< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | K 3 IF (424) | +3:12:18 | James Hedin | 1:45:30 | ||
402 | NMOLT (670) | +3:13:11 | Clemens Roos | 1:19:52 | ||
403 | OK Botnia 2 (247) | +3:13:14 | Leif Nyman | 1:25:21 | ||
404 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (377) | +3:13:42 | Anders Ingman | 1:44:20 | ||
405 | Turun NMKY (369) | +3:13:48 | Antti Puro | 1:21:00 | ||
406 | Härlövs IF (248) | +3:14:02 | Niklas Nilsson | 1:34:02 | ||
407 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (795) | +3:14:33 | Markku Ritanotko | 1:43:49 | ||
408 | Kungälvs OK (851) | +3:15:08 | Martin Ekdala | 1:41:23 | ||
409 | Eskilstunafors OL (983) | +3:15:11 | Thomas Liss | 1:34:49 | ||
410 | Rasti-Jyry (724) | +3:15:36 | Atte Honkonen | 1:23:02 | ||
411 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (308) | +3:15:38 | Heikki Räisänen | 1:54:07 | ||
412 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (490) | +3:15:40 | Taito Jeskanen | 1:28:38 | ||
413 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (513) | +3:15:42 | Lasse Kallio | 1:32:36 | ||
414 | Maarian Mahti (236) | +3:15:43 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:23:21 | ||
415 | Turebergs IF (519) | +3:16:13 | Sven-Anders Olsson | 1:52:27 | ||
416 | Navi 9 (1168) | +3:16:25 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:24:31 | ||
417 | Anjalan Liitto (300) | +3:16:28 | Janne Jokiranta | 1:41:41 | ||
418 | Indre Östfold OK (401) | +3:16:36 | Simen Graff | 1:37:30 | ||
419 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (351) | +3:16:36 | Petri Teittinen | 1:22:25 | ||
420 | AffectoGenimap (482) | +3:18:07 | Mika Hirvonmäki | 1:31:15 | ||
421 | KFUM Örebro OK 4 (1011) | +3:18:12 | Gustav Groth | 1:39:32 | ||
422 | Rastihaukat (596) | +3:18:13 | kai Tattari | 1:38:03 | ||
423 | Pikku Hukat (586) | +3:18:14 | Marcus Bomberg | 1:24:45 | ||
424 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (416) | +3:18:17 | Markku Jylkkä | 1:44:55 | ||
425 | IL Gneist (246) | +3:18:19 | Tom Johannesen | 1:36:31 | ||
426 | MS Parma 8 (453) | +3:18:34 | Petri Rekunen | 1:27:37 | ||
427 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (899) | +3:18:52 | Heikki Siivari | 1:27:48 | ||
428 | OK Orvand (947) | +3:20:03 | Maido Kaljur | 1:27:48 | ||
429 | IK Falken (183) | +3:20:04 | Stefan Stubb | 1:27:34 | ||
430 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (405) | +3:20:12 | Aki Aikio | 1:38:42 | ||
431 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (510) | +3:20:16 | Mikko Leminen | 1:31:56 | ||
432 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (387) | +3:20:16 | Esa Jämsen | 1:25:42 | ||
433 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (403) | +3:20:35 | Gatis Caics | 1:17:47 | ||
434 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (662) | +3:20:45 | Janne Apiainen | 1:27:20 | ||
435 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (306) | +3:20:59 | Ismo Paukku | 1:42:08 | ||
436 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (500) | +3:21:06 | Risto Möttönen | 1:28:56 | ||
437 | Perhon Kiri (438) | +3:21:09 | Raine Kivelä | 1:21:55 | ||
438 | Korven Honka (353) | +3:21:10 | petteri pyyhtiä | 1:56:58 | ||
439 | Himangan Urheilijat (1162) | +3:21:10 | Jussi Viitasaari | 1:27:23 | ||
440 | Saloisten Reipas (602) | +3:21:11 | Sami Karvonen | 1:28:26 | ||
441 | FK Finn (486) | +3:21:13 | Martin Andersson | 1:32:43 | ||
442 | OLG Biel (281) | +3:21:16 | Andi Erb | 1:19:19 | ||
443 | Kuortaneen Kunto (478) | +3:21:54 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 1:40:10 | ||
444 | Turkish Military Team (821) | +3:22:12 | Irfan Balaban | 1:29:10 | ||
445 | IK Kronan (480) | +3:22:30 | Stefan Storvall | 1:23:05 | ||
446 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (414) | +3:22:44 | Jukka Laine | 1:34:54 | ||
447 | NCS Sport (1308) | +3:23:13 | Pasi Heino | 1:31:39 | ||
448 | NTNUI 4 (677) | +3:24:46 | Alessandro Spezialetti | 1:34:01 | ||
449 | Viitasaaren Suunta (1029) | +3:26:52 | Seppo Kaiponen | 1:31:56 | ||
450 | Valkealan Kajo (566) | +3:26:56 | Jaakko Niemi | 1:30:02 | ||
451 | Alajärven Ankkurit (389) | +3:26:57 | Juha Latvala | 1:27:33 | ||
452 | UBOL 2 (913) | +3:27:06 | Kokka Kaluostani | 1:23:43 | ||
453 | XYZ (504) | +3:27:09 | Markus Juvala | 1:25:29 | ||
454 | Savon Rasti (456) | +3:27:10 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:30:07 | ||
455 | Oulun Tarmo (312) | +3:27:13 | Pasi Nikula | 1:34:01 | ||
456 | Iisalmen Visa (535) | +3:27:15 | Jari Kaarakainen | 1:35:06 | ||
457 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (266) | +3:27:25 | Markku Heinonen | 1:34:30 | ||
458 | Lynx 4 (530) | +3:27:28 | Tom Asklöf | 1:20:35 | ||
459 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (633) | +3:27:39 | Matti Kinnunen | 1:32:44 | ||
460 | Lappeen Riento 2 (1166) | +3:27:47 | Tomi Lankinen | 1:24:47 | ||
461 | RasTiimi (368) | +3:27:50 | Tapani Keskitalo | 1:24:41 | ||
462 | Oulunsalon Vasama (440) | +3:27:54 | Jarmo Maaninka | 1:24:14 | ||
463 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (598) | +3:27:57 | Raimonds Spulle | 1:21:07 | ||
464 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (742) | +3:28:00 | Juha Bäck | 1:35:09 | ||
465 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1064) | +3:28:46 | Juha-Antti Sorsa | 1:25:55 | ||
466 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (529) | +3:29:02 | Jarkko Lehtiniemi | 1:35:56 | ||
467 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (492) | +3:29:05 | Håkan Edman | 1:26:42 | ||
468 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (395) | +3:29:06 | Panu Karhu | 1:27:05 | ||
469 | Vakka-Rasti (528) | +3:29:18 | Juha Hemmilä | 1:36:19 | ||
470 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (444) | +3:29:25 | Niklas Majander | 1:36:08 | ||
471 | Bul-Tromsö (215) | +3:29:27 | Roger Fagerheim | 1:36:45 | ||
472 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (481) | +3:29:37 | Joonas Notkola | 1:36:23 | ||
473 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (736) | +3:29:38 | Juha Palo | 1:40:57 | ||
474 | Rastikarhut 7 (884) | +3:29:52 | Joel Ahola | 1:22:57 | ||
475 | Mesikämmenet (426) | +3:30:07 | Jorma Saarinen | 1:26:23 | ||
476 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (501) | +3:30:20 | Erko Öunapuu | 1:35:59 | ||
477 | RAE ROK (443) | +3:30:22 | Heigo Pöld | 1:45:56 | ||
478 | Tullinge SK 4 (1023) | +3:30:22 | 1:27:44 | |||
479 | SK Vuoksi 2 (587) | +3:30:24 | Veikko Kovanen | 1:24:54 | ||
480 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (989) | +3:30:25 | Kaarel Kork | 1:27:27 | ||
481 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (425) | +3:30:29 | Pentti Mäennenä | 1:34:52 | ||
482 | Skogshjortarna/Kullingshof 2 (422) | +3:30:37 | Olof Svensson | 1:35:51 | ||
483 | Hellas 2 (688) | +3:30:40 | Johan Balk | 1:56:00 | ||
484 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (433) | +3:30:41 | Juhani Råberg | 1:30:04 | ||
485 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (829) | +3:31:07 | Jarkko Sainio | 1:43:14 | ||
486 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (330) | +3:31:23 | Matti Kivelä | 1:51:08 | ||
487 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (343) | +3:33:38 | Juha Tiainen | 1:40:46 | ||
488 | Tapanilan Tarmo (559) | +3:35:01 | Julius Ptashekas | 1:19:50 | ||
489 | OK Tisaren 3 (348) | +3:35:13 | Johan Jonsson | 1:36:09 | ||
490 | Kainuun Sinitakit (1246) | +3:35:14 | Huttunen Pekka | 1:33:29 | ||
491 | Hukka Suunta (461) | +3:35:23 | Matti Salmi | 1:52:16 | ||
492 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (503) | +3:35:36 | Arto Helovuo | 1:41:13 | ||
493 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1121) | +3:36:06 | Timo Liinamaa | 1:28:51 | ||
494 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (1149) | +3:36:22 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 1:26:12 | ||
495 | OSI - orientering 2 (575) | +3:36:36 | Björn Grinde | 1:25:41 | ||
496 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (563) | +3:38:25 | Mikko Palosaari | 1:32:12 | ||
497 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (726) | +3:38:26 | Kyösti Määttä | 1:30:22 | ||
498 | Rånäs OK 2 (650) | +3:38:31 | Peder Karlsson | 1:35:55 | ||
499 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (441) | +3:38:38 | Matti Sappinen | 1:39:23 | ||
500 | Jesus Orienteering Club (862) | +3:39:37 | David Currie | 1:23:31 | ||
501 | Lauttakylän Luja (1102) | +3:40:08 | Jukka Keskitalo | 1:56:02 | ||
502 | NMP Roamers (601) | +3:40:10 | Pekka Viikari | 1:45:27 | ||
503 | Hiiumaa OK (381) | +3:41:09 | Toomas Mast | 1:22:02 | ||
504 | OK Kape (545) | +3:41:12 | Meelis Zimmermann | 1:31:34 | ||
505 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (581) | +3:41:24 | Juhani Heittola | 1:32:44 | ||
506 | OC Toffee (654) | +3:41:27 | Sami Mäkinen | 1:47:17 | ||
507 | Pargas IF 3 (190) | +3:41:58 | Rainer Räbb | 1:15:20 | ||
508 | OK Terjärv (551) | +3:42:03 | Henrik Nygård | 1:32:09 | ||
509 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (525) | +3:42:13 | Lasse Myllyaho | 1:29:48 | ||
510 | Hirvensalon Heitto (536) | +3:44:12 | Heikki Koskinen | 1:38:24 | ||
511 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1209) | +3:44:41 | Ari Lemponen | 1:38:47 | ||
512 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (488) | +3:44:45 | Esa Kuukka | 1:36:44 | ||
513 | Kuzmolovo 110 (402) | +3:45:04 | Andrey Ivanov | 1:32:07 | ||
514 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (462) | +3:45:06 | Rami Heikkonen | 1:29:42 | ||
515 | Rauhansalot (1301) | +3:45:08 | Timo Rauhansalo | 1:33:34 | ||
516 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1155) | +3:45:28 | Seppo Tuomisto | 1:42:33 | ||
517 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (589) | +3:45:34 | Asko Määttä | 1:42:32 | ||
518 | Onni ja Oikaisijat (1332) | +3:45:38 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:26:22 | ||
519 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (479) | +3:45:49 | Pekka Turtola | 1:41:18 | ||
520 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (446) | +3:45:57 | Jyrki Kalenius | 1:42:18 | ||
521 | MS Parma 7 (531) | +3:46:04 | Janne Peltola | 1:38:40 | ||
522 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (373) | +3:46:07 | Jani Nummi | 1:52:12 | ||
523 | NTNUI 3 (740) | +3:46:20 | 1:35:57 | |||
524 | OK Nackhe (283) | +3:46:47 | Markus Nilsson | 1:34:32 | ||
525 | Delta 4 (372) | +3:46:48 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:47:35 | ||
526 | Gamleby OK (555) | +3:47:01 | Andreas Johansson | 1:31:40 | ||
527 | Koo-Vee 5 (732) | +3:47:18 | Mikko Annila | 1:43:32 | ||
528 | Lemin Eskot (597) | +3:47:56 | Jari Parviainen | 1:40:06 | ||
529 | Akilles OK 2 (628) | +3:48:43 | Mats Högström | 1:55:48 | ||
530 | Almby IK (132) | +3:49:04 | Per Håstlund | 1:22:15 | ||
531 | Pihkaniskat 4 (615) | +3:50:24 | Eino Tiittanen | 1:41:39 | ||
532 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (511) | +3:51:06 | Ari Hanttu | 1:36:30 | ||
533 | Leppävaaran Sisu (552) | +3:51:08 | Kimmo Lomperi | 1:52:53 | ||
534 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (958) | +3:51:09 | Hannu Tanninen | 1:36:46 | ||
535 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (1081) | +3:51:22 | Erkki Siitonen | 1:42:19 | ||
536 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (606) | +3:51:28 | Mikko Lehti | 1:38:15 | ||
537 | Tipsy Titans (722) | +3:52:22 | Istvan Szanto | 1:22:13 | ||
538 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1199) | +3:52:27 | Harri Hujanen | 1:43:49 | ||
539 | SK Vuoksi 3 (643) | +3:52:40 | Jukka Nenonen | 1:47:09 | ||
540 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (436) | +3:52:41 | Pekka Kalliomäki | 1:46:40 | ||
541 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1146) | +3:53:23 | Ari Lampinen | 1:21:55 | ||
542 | Koneen Kerho (692) | +3:53:29 | Sami Hölttä | 1:32:33 | ||
543 | IF Minken (384) | +3:54:36 | Markus Nyholm | 1:37:33 | ||
544 | Rastinkiertäjät (770) | +3:54:41 | Petri Juutinen | 1:36:52 | ||
545 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (591) | +3:54:42 | Jukka Kuusela | 1:52:24 | ||
546 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (458) | +3:54:48 | Jouni Nissinen | 1:36:50 | ||
547 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (556) | +3:54:50 | Aki Kallio | 1:44:55 | ||
548 | Espoon Akilles (390) | +3:54:51 | Tommy Selin | 1:54:58 | ||
549 | Epilän Esa (460) | +3:54:53 | Ola Ritala | 1:24:57 | ||
550 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (1186) | +3:55:24 | Harri Korkka | 1:37:34 | ||
551 | LSF Pronoking Team (980) | +3:55:57 | Eduard Pukkonen | 1:26:05 | ||
552 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (382) | +3:56:14 | Jarkko Pyy | 1:37:29 | ||
553 | Pihkaniskat 3 (474) | +3:56:15 | Risto Lampinen | 1:36:02 | ||
554 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (802) | +3:56:16 | Juha Eronen | 1:34:44 | ||
555 | 30draugi.lv (775) | +3:56:16 | Andris Klepers | 1:29:34 | ||
556 | Kauhajoen Karhu (471) | +3:56:17 | Veikko Rantamäki | 1:26:59 | ||
557 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (971) | +3:56:17 | Matti Valta | 1:52:44 | ||
558 | Linnankiertäjät (867) | +3:56:23 | Pasi Haapasaari | 1:46:27 | ||
559 | OK Hällen 2 (392) | +3:56:29 | Ulf Engström | 1:54:03 | ||
560 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (1208) | +3:56:37 | Aki Kuopus | 1:51:37 | ||
561 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (943) | +3:56:42 | Mikko Kouvalainen | 1:21:45 | ||
562 | Croatia MT (788) | +3:57:36 | Branko Crljenica | 1:27:10 | ||
563 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (449) | +3:58:26 | Matti Heikkilä | 1:27:23 | ||
564 | FTA (952) | +3:58:32 | Antti Henttonen | 1:28:51 | ||
565 | Temmi 98 (583) | +3:58:36 | Jouni Arola | 1:31:54 | ||
566 | OK Skarpdal (515) | +3:58:39 | Kjell Karlsson | 1:38:18 | ||
567 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (674) | +3:58:40 | Heikki Liimatainen | 1:31:31 | ||
568 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (514) | +3:58:49 | Hannu Väätäinen | 1:34:57 | ||
569 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (434) | +3:59:11 | Heikki Peltonen | 1:46:19 | ||
570 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (905) | +3:59:24 | Marko Lehtonen | 1:24:59 | ||
571 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1185) | +4:00:13 | Juha Turpeinen | 1:29:45 | ||
572 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (699) | +4:00:24 | Kaj Koskinen | 1:57:30 | ||
573 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (622) | +4:00:29 | Erkka Rinne | 1:31:59 | ||
574 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (698) | +4:00:35 | Jukka Kaiponen | 1:32:25 | ||
575 | Koo-Vee 4 (655) | +4:00:57 | Mika Rantanen | 1:28:42 | ||
576 | Esasähkö (518) | +4:00:59 | Ari Arpiainen | 1:28:48 | ||
577 | Arboga OK (417) | +4:01:23 | 1:33:37 | |||
578 | Someron Esa 2 (811) | +4:01:38 | Jussi Mikkola | 1:31:53 | ||
579 | Mona OK (652) | +4:01:53 | Janis Nagelis | 1:58:12 | ||
580 | OK Kolmården 2 (432) | +4:02:18 | Joel Österquist | 1:36:24 | ||
581 | Askolan Urheilijat (657) | +4:02:32 | Juuso Jäppilä | 1:37:10 | ||
582 | OK77 5 (696) | +4:02:34 | Karl Nilsson | 1:35:27 | ||
583 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1061) | +4:02:46 | Pertti Hartikainen | 1:51:34 | ||
584 | Verdal OK (139) | +4:02:47 | Åge Sivertsen | 2:05:19 | ||
585 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (495) | +4:03:03 | Timo Reinikka | 1:33:44 | ||
586 | Salon Vilpas (494) | +4:03:08 | Jaakko Lietzen | 1:40:39 | ||
587 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi (1280) | +4:04:02 | Teemu Reiman | 1:33:40 | ||
588 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali ry (932) | +4:04:05 | Heikki Mattila | 1:41:28 | ||
589 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (803) | +4:04:07 | Heikki Lindeman | 1:42:53 | ||
590 | Lapin Sudet (475) | +4:04:11 | Petri Hämäläinen | 1:41:41 | ||
591 | Savon Prikaati (636) | +4:04:26 | Ville Nykänen | 1:22:22 | ||
592 | Puolangan Ryhti (454) | +4:04:28 | Esa Holappa | 1:34:38 | ||
593 | OK Södertörn (238) | +4:04:30 | Erik Andersson | 1:49:13 | ||
594 | Oulun Raksa (537) | +4:04:49 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 1:46:06 | ||
595 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1141) | +4:05:04 | Jaakko Hannukainen | 1:34:20 | ||
596 | Haukijahtaajat (765) | +4:05:16 | Reko Rantamäki | 1:32:01 | ||
597 | Sinkki-Sepot (577) | +4:05:21 | Pauli Vilminko | 1:35:51 | ||
598 | Skarpnäcks OL (448) | +4:05:37 | Oskar Nederheim | 1:55:14 | ||
599 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (558) | +4:05:37 | Mikko Mannonen | 1:49:02 | ||
600 | MS Parma 6 (431) | +4:05:39 | Kari Mikkola | 1:51:51 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |