< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Suunta-Sepot (255) | +1:57:20 | Roope Kuusisto | 1:24:18 | ||
202 | Attunda OK (1022) | +1:58:06 | Oskar Daniels | 1:07:26 | ||
203 | EUOC (980) | +1:58:55 | Iain Embrey | 1:15:26 | ||
204 | Rasti 88 (347) | +1:59:20 | Jarkko Mäki | 1:18:39 | ||
205 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (628) | +1:59:24 | Jani Kurhinen | 1:12:47 | ||
206 | NTNUI 3 (163) | +1:59:26 | Anders Henriksson | 1:12:33 | ||
207 | OL Trollelg (1454) | +1:59:32 | Harald Musum | 1:17:33 | ||
208 | Maarian Mahti (303) | +2:00:05 | Miikka Wigelius | 1:11:56 | ||
209 | Brownteam (672) | +2:00:08 | Ivaylo Ivanov | 1:12:21 | ||
210 | Rasti-Hyry (233) | +2:00:15 | Eero Juntunen | 1:13:37 | ||
211 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (236) | +2:00:48 | Jorma Lehtonen | 1:14:57 | ||
212 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (214) | +2:00:49 | Ari Laapas | 1:32:52 | ||
213 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +2:00:53 | Robin Johansson | 1:13:43 | ||
214 | Northern Wind (168) | +2:01:23 | Leonid Mytinskiy | 1:14:26 | ||
215 | Pro Sport LO (234) | +2:01:25 | Igor Gavrilov | 1:17:58 | ||
216 | Lynx 3 (266) | +2:01:32 | Nico Nylund | 1:21:21 | ||
217 | Eksjö SOK (742) | +2:02:02 | Andreas Bergander | 1:21:28 | ||
218 | Saarijärven Pullistus (365) | +2:02:18 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:22:25 | ||
219 | Pihkaniskat (199) | +2:02:20 | Nike Ahokainen | 1:20:11 | ||
220 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (249) | +2:02:34 | Janne Nieminen | 1:14:23 | ||
221 | Olavin Rasti (133) | +2:02:39 | Pekka Inkeri | 1:01:52 | ||
222 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +2:02:52 | Risto Linnainmaa | 1:10:06 | ||
223 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (1062) | +2:04:04 | Alistair Landels | 1:11:48 | ||
224 | SK Vuoksi 4 (987) | +2:05:30 | Jarmo Tonder | 1:05:42 | ||
225 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (92) | +2:06:03 | Timo Tuovinen | 1:12:52 | ||
226 | Kuhmon Peurat (221) | +2:06:13 | Ilkka Pääkkönen | 1:03:39 | ||
227 | Espoon Suunta 3 (263) | +2:07:22 | Turo Väätäinen | 1:05:12 | ||
228 | Rehns BK 2 (273) | +2:07:40 | Kristoffer Lysell | 1:24:18 | ||
229 | OK Denseln 3 (472) | +2:07:45 | Christopher Mollen | 1:20:37 | ||
230 | OK Ravinen 2 (436) | +2:08:13 | Kalle Bergman | 1:19:08 | ||
231 | Rastiketut (102) | +2:08:14 | Antti Hemminki | 1:02:11 | ||
232 | Fana IL (238) | +2:08:18 | Stian Solheim | 1:07:04 | ||
233 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300) | +2:09:40 | Jarkko Pyy | 1:12:22 | ||
234 | OK Renen (201) | +2:10:11 | Fredrik Pajala | 1:15:17 | ||
235 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251) | +2:10:47 | Delobel Jan | 1:14:54 | ||
236 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (309) | +2:11:01 | Markku Laine | 1:17:13 | ||
237 | Gävle OK 2 (1164) | +2:11:51 | Simon Sjöhed | 1:49:08 | ||
238 | Närpes OK (167) | +2:12:44 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:16:26 | ||
239 | Laitilan Jyske (207) | +2:12:46 | Jukka Suominen | 1:19:08 | ||
240 | Jalasjärven Jalas (252) | +2:13:16 | Seppo Koskinen | 1:12:09 | ||
241 | Aussie Kangaroos (638) | +2:13:21 | Nick Andrwartha | 1:09:59 | ||
242 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (323) | +2:13:24 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:16:48 | ||
243 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (322) | +2:13:27 | Erkki Paananen | 1:23:42 | ||
244 | Verttuun Namika (239) | +2:13:34 | Timo Hietaoja | 1:20:26 | ||
245 | OK Tor (204) | +2:14:51 | Eric Börjeskog | 1:18:49 | ||
246 | Malax IF (291) | +2:14:54 | Tommy Löfroth | 1:11:00 | ||
247 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (326) | +2:14:59 | Jarkko Tynys | 1:14:42 | ||
248 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (383) | +2:15:03 | Antti Ruuskanen | 1:15:57 | ||
249 | Forsa OK (759) | +2:15:05 | Urs Btikhofer | 1:15:52 | ||
250 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (220) | +2:15:52 | Juha Asikainen | 1:12:55 | ||
251 | Indre Östfold OK (342) | +2:16:01 | Svend Sondre Fröshaug | 1:15:51 | ||
252 | OK Hällen 2 (389) | +2:16:38 | Tommy Söderberg | 1:20:22 | ||
253 | Wing OK 2 (328) | +2:16:40 | Allie Brunton | 1:24:14 | ||
254 | Suunnaton Into 2 (895) | +2:16:48 | Hannu Kurppa | 1:07:09 | ||
255 | Vetelin Urheilijat (165) | +2:16:51 | Esa Leppäniemi | 1:19:01 | ||
256 | Skogslöparna (107) | +2:16:55 | Peter Näsholm | 1:11:16 | ||
257 | Lammin Säkiä (297) | +2:17:41 | Jorma Varkila | 1:19:05 | ||
258 | PVSK (271) | +2:17:55 | Mate Baumholczer | 1:11:54 | ||
259 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (191) | +2:18:08 | Maxim Trishkin | 1:14:08 | ||
260 | Köping-Kolsva OK (200) | +2:18:17 | Simon Hedlund | 1:11:58 | ||
261 | Hiiltomiehet (330) | +2:18:27 | Kai Holkeri | 1:17:05 | ||
262 | OK Nackhe (783) | +2:18:34 | Jonas Nilsson | 1:11:31 | ||
263 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1235) | +2:18:40 | Kristian Dahlström | 1:11:35 | ||
264 | Metsäliitto eteläsuomi (1299) | +2:18:46 | Hannes Vickholm | 1:22:26 | ||
265 | Rastivarsat 4 (352) | +2:18:52 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:17:32 | ||
266 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (307) | +2:19:07 | Arto Lilja | 1:11:22 | ||
267 | Jesus Orienteering Club (537) | +2:19:23 | Ben Stansfield | 1:10:58 | ||
268 | IF Minken (312) | +2:19:24 | Filip Brunell | 1:14:08 | ||
269 | NTNUI 4 (1206) | +2:19:33 | Arno Grönhovd | 1:07:29 | ||
270 | Espoon Suunta 4 (290) | +2:19:36 | Tuomas Tanska | 1:15:57 | ||
271 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467) | +2:19:54 | Linus Eriksson | 1:13:19 | ||
272 | OK Linne 4 (1151) | +2:20:04 | Dan Hörnell | 1:12:04 | ||
273 | Viestirykmentti (394) | +2:20:26 | Aki Leino | 1:27:00 | ||
274 | IL Gular (127) | +2:20:38 | Sverre Johan Närheim | 1:22:07 | ||
275 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (545) | +2:21:08 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 1:12:56 | ||
276 | Luumäen Rasti (250) | +2:21:10 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 1:22:16 | ||
277 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83) | +2:21:15 | Tobias Eriksson | 1:21:57 | ||
278 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (867) | +2:21:16 | Tim Sundbue | 1:29:03 | ||
279 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121) | +2:21:24 | Niklas Björkqvist | 1:04:33 | ||
280 | OK Saldus (140) | +2:21:39 | Ainars Mankus | 1:18:06 | ||
281 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (260) | +2:22:00 | Tommi Högmander | 1:13:48 | ||
282 | OK Södertörn (339) | +2:22:32 | Martin Sigrant | 1:17:28 | ||
283 | OK Kapa 2 (1222) | +2:22:34 | Emils Udris | 1:09:53 | ||
284 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (206) | +2:23:55 | Tapio Annala | 1:22:15 | ||
285 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269) | +2:24:39 | Tero Rantala | 1:16:58 | ||
286 | OK Löftan (780) | +2:25:04 | Lars Hanning | 1:10:12 | ||
287 | Hjärnarps GH OL (216) | +2:25:10 | Emil Ljungdahl | 1:17:19 | ||
288 | Delta 8 (190) | +2:25:37 | Olli Hiidensalo | 1:15:57 | ||
289 | OLG Rymenzburg (969) | +2:25:59 | Martin Gantenbein | 1:13:50 | ||
290 | RasTiimi (380) | +2:26:10 | Juha Karsikas | 1:27:10 | ||
291 | Söderhamns OK (272) | +2:26:20 | Andreas Calleberg | 1:17:08 | ||
292 | Rasti-Nokia (262) | +2:26:23 | Jussi Helenius | 1:22:16 | ||
293 | Ex-Legends (197) | +2:26:42 | Kari Juvaste | 1:07:14 | ||
294 | IK Auseklis (336) | +2:26:42 | Dainis Krievins | 1:17:12 | ||
295 | IF Brahe 2 (156) | +2:26:49 | Patrik Nyman | 1:23:18 | ||
296 | IK Grane (222) | +2:27:42 | Jostein Utstumo | 1:19:13 | ||
297 | Stora Enso Metsä (1434) | +2:27:52 | Seppo Rantanen | 1:13:40 | ||
298 | Nastolan Terä (345) | +2:28:16 | Arto Mikkola | 1:13:22 | ||
299 | Kauhavan Wisa (379) | +2:28:18 | Reijo Toppari | 1:24:50 | ||
300 | Oriveden Ponnistus (213) | +2:28:47 | Teemu Lemmetty | 1:17:43 | ||
301 | Lapin Veikot (518) | +2:28:51 | Mikko Tilja | 1:16:55 | ||
302 | Nostars (241) | +2:29:24 | Sami Sikanen | 1:11:30 | ||
303 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +2:30:22 | Fredrik Sundin | 1:05:18 | ||
304 | SK Vuoksi (235) | +2:30:28 | Heikki Nenonen | 1:15:27 | ||
305 | Saint-Petersburg (364) | +2:31:12 | Ejleb Sevastyanov | 1:18:42 | ||
306 | Fossum IF (468) | +2:31:36 | Tom Erik Lundamo | 1:16:47 | ||
307 | Falköpings AIK (464) | +2:31:45 | Andreas vargen Svensson | 1:18:39 | ||
308 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275) | +2:33:05 | Ari Petrelius | 1:26:07 | ||
309 | Rastikarhut (226) | +2:33:09 | Matti Lindstedt | 1:13:15 | ||
310 | Tarpian Suunta (292) | +2:33:52 | Jari Maunuksela | 1:12:50 | ||
311 | Larvik OK (962) | +2:33:54 | Per Gulbrandsen | 1:25:21 | ||
312 | Pargas IF 2 (258) | +2:34:36 | Svante Pahlman | 1:27:17 | ||
313 | Kuzmolovo 110 (488) | +2:35:11 | Oleg Maximov | 1:14:24 | ||
314 | OK Vöru (293) | +2:35:13 | Andy Karjus | 1:23:08 | ||
315 | Rastikarhut 4 (374) | +2:35:16 | Tapio Jakobsson | 1:26:21 | ||
316 | Madonas BJSS (659) | +2:35:25 | Juris Borovikovs | 1:19:18 | ||
317 | OK Ilves (224) | +2:36:22 | Tönis Jyrimäe | 1:31:42 | ||
318 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771) | +2:36:24 | Sven Hommen | 1:23:46 | ||
319 | Midälva OK (862) | +2:36:36 | Peter Öhlen | 1:19:52 | ||
320 | Metsämannut (267) | +2:37:32 | Kari Kantanen | 1:19:20 | ||
321 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (378) | +2:37:45 | Jouni Saranpää | 1:28:13 | ||
322 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (1220) | +2:38:09 | Johan Hedman | 1:10:35 | ||
323 | Keuruun Kisailijat (310) | +2:38:28 | Juhani Leppäsalmi | 1:11:35 | ||
324 | OK M.A.R.U (722) | +2:39:02 | Mart Ostra | 1:22:06 | ||
325 | OK Moss (1016) | +2:39:09 | Erik Sandbäk | 1:14:18 | ||
326 | Kangasala SK 4 (337) | +2:39:25 | Mikko Toivonen | 1:11:07 | ||
327 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (349) | +2:40:02 | Flurin Schnyder | 1:09:59 | ||
328 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513) | +2:40:04 | Tero Karvinen | 1:18:44 | ||
329 | OK Meridians 2 (1096) | +2:40:42 | Janis Naglis | 1:24:20 | ||
330 | Värska OK Peko (1431) | +2:40:45 | Tiit Toomas | 1:21:23 | ||
331 | Iitin Pyrintö (528) | +2:41:01 | Ville Tuomala | 1:25:27 | ||
332 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (727) | +2:41:35 | Juhani Jaskari | 1:22:59 | ||
333 | Pälkäneen Lukko (547) | +2:41:36 | Jarmo Aho | 1:20:23 | ||
334 | Rastihaukat (406) | +2:42:06 | Esko Sorri | 1:16:32 | ||
335 | IFK Kiruna (853) | +2:42:13 | Erik Ersson | 1:02:50 | ||
336 | Väsby OK (911) | +2:42:32 | Lars Olsson | 1:15:43 | ||
337 | Takas OK 2 (416) | +2:42:37 | Andrius Simenas | 1:13:10 | ||
338 | Paimion Rasti 4 (531) | +2:42:52 | Teemu Väre | 1:01:26 | ||
339 | JOKA (283) | +2:43:10 | Toomas Marrandi | 1:22:00 | ||
340 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120) | +2:43:49 | Tuomas Ernamo | 1:14:03 | ||
341 | Hungarian O-Fanatics (257) | +2:44:21 | Janos Sinko | 1:15:37 | ||
342 | Harju KEK RSK (385) | +2:44:42 | Marek Karm | 1:26:22 | ||
343 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +2:44:49 | Janne Kuusivaara | 1:21:59 | ||
344 | Ulvilan Ura (321) | +2:44:54 | Kare Kaskinen | 1:03:28 | ||
345 | OLG Biberist SO (657) | +2:45:03 | Martin Gygax | 1:25:54 | ||
346 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (399) | +2:45:42 | Kimmo Laine | 1:25:25 | ||
347 | OK Orient 2 (435) | +2:45:48 | Patrik Starck | 1:20:46 | ||
348 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208) | +2:45:50 | Juho Kaulio | 1:30:57 | ||
349 | Suunto (1439) | +2:45:52 | Janne Kallio | 1:44:07 | ||
350 | IF Åland (311) | +2:46:01 | Göran Johansson | 1:27:19 | ||
351 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265) | +2:46:03 | Casper Wilken | 1:27:36 | ||
352 | Akilles OK (306) | +2:46:25 | Filip Johansson | 1:09:36 | ||
353 | Robertsfors IK-Högåkers OK (355) | +2:46:30 | Stefan Nillsson | 1:33:46 | ||
354 | OK Gulfstream 2 (601) | +2:46:47 | Aleksey Finagin | 1:29:12 | ||
355 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (377) | +2:46:48 | Antti Uotila | 1:21:59 | ||
356 | Rasti-Jussit (437) | +2:46:57 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 1:18:56 | ||
357 | Team Icebug 2 (1307) | +2:47:33 | Kalle Lassila | 1:22:41 | ||
358 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (227) | +2:47:37 | Kalle Poikonen | 1:16:22 | ||
359 | Karkki-Rasti (403) | +2:47:53 | Janne Kortelainen | 1:24:51 | ||
360 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (148) | +2:48:00 | Ville Töyrylä | 1:18:17 | ||
361 | OK Österåker 2 (344) | +2:48:18 | Tomas Sjökvist | 1:20:11 | ||
362 | OK Älvsjö Örby (362) | +2:48:32 | Mats Zackrisson | 1:51:32 | ||
363 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (422) | +2:48:57 | Henri Rinta-Piirto | 1:20:54 | ||
364 | OK Purva Bridejs (187) | +2:48:59 | Andris Strazdins | 1:19:04 | ||
365 | Leppävaaran Sisu (474) | +2:49:01 | Jani Hiisilä | 1:15:01 | ||
366 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564) | +2:49:02 | Sebastian Meriheinä | 1:28:20 | ||
367 | Rakvere OK (340) | +2:49:29 | Joonas Oja | 1:17:23 | ||
368 | OK Tisaren 3 (1177) | +2:49:32 | Nisse Aronsson | 1:20:02 | ||
369 | OK Skeidi (413) | +2:49:39 | Arve Glittum | 1:12:30 | ||
370 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (480) | +2:49:59 | Patrik Axelsson | 1:22:55 | ||
371 | IstrumKlyftamo (596) | +2:50:01 | Jonas Holst | 1:38:43 | ||
372 | Oulaisten Huima (502) | +2:50:25 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:31:42 | ||
373 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (431) | +2:50:30 | Antti Malm | 1:19:01 | ||
374 | Järla IF OK 3 (1450) | +2:51:03 | Johan Sundvall | 1:33:48 | ||
375 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (401) | +2:51:05 | Pauli Juutilainen | 1:06:47 | ||
376 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (882) | +2:51:30 | Helge Stenerud | 1:19:49 | ||
377 | Laihian Luja (353) | +2:51:35 | Jukka Nyystilä | 1:18:15 | ||
378 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (268) | +2:52:43 | Ville Salonen | 1:16:58 | ||
379 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (316) | +2:52:49 | Markku Jylkkä | 1:27:21 | ||
380 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (428) | +2:53:22 | Ville Koskenkorva | 1:21:59 | ||
381 | Sundbybergs IK (334) | +2:53:30 | Torbjörn Olsson | 1:21:29 | ||
382 | Sugar Loaf OK (1443) | +2:53:30 | Alex Bedwell | 1:15:56 | ||
383 | Arboga OK 2 (1198) | +2:53:33 | Henrik Wickström | 1:28:50 | ||
384 | Loimaan Jankko (427) | +2:53:55 | Markku Korpela | 1:36:29 | ||
385 | Kuortaneen Kunto (451) | +2:54:29 | Tapani Kesti | 1:18:09 | ||
386 | Östmarka OK 2 (510) | +2:55:10 | Martin Bråthen | 1:28:45 | ||
387 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (1192) | +2:55:45 | Claudia Reiself | 1:25:37 | ||
388 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (457) | +2:55:52 | Esa Vironen | 1:44:01 | ||
389 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (421) | +2:55:53 | Tapio Tahkola | 1:17:39 | ||
390 | Burkanciems OK (329) | +2:56:49 | Aldis Leitlands | 1:40:04 | ||
391 | OK Kape (651) | +2:57:02 | Kaarel Nummert | 1:25:10 | ||
392 | Espoon Suunta 5 (1126) | +2:57:04 | Toms Dandens | 1:11:02 | ||
393 | Tynset IF (412) | +2:57:29 | Geir Myhr Öien | 1:13:34 | ||
394 | Turun NMKY (287) | +2:57:33 | Pekka Vieno | 1:18:46 | ||
395 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (519) | +2:57:51 | Stefan Silfver | 1:18:17 | ||
396 | OK Lalle (1433) | +2:58:03 | Henrin Nord | 1:58:18 | ||
397 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341) | +2:58:17 | Jussi Annala | 1:29:35 | ||
398 | OK Södertörn 2 (417) | +2:58:37 | Patrik Norn | 1:29:25 | ||
399 | IK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332) | +2:58:56 | John Doe | 1:32:19 | ||
400 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (477) | +2:59:08 | Heikki Lassila | 1:19:10 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |