Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Northern Wind (35) | 15:40 | Olga Glebova | 15:40 | ||
2 | NTNUI (21) | +2 | Line Hagman | 15:42 | ||
3 | MS Parma (39) | +40 | Katja Mjösund | 16:20 | ||
4 | Domnarvets GoIF (9) | +45 | Emma Johansson | 16:25 | ||
5 | Göteborg Majorna OK (30) | +47 | Pippa Archer | 16:27 | ||
6 | Sävedalens AIK (8) | +49 | Jahren Silje Ekroll | 16:29 | ||
7 | Kangasniemen Kalske (58) | +50 | Silja Tarvonen | 16:30 | ||
8 | Rastivarsat (59) | +51 | Irina Mihalko | 16:31 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti (25) | +52 | Amelie Chataing | 16:32 | ||
10 | Lynx (23) | +52 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 16:32 | ||
11 | Vehkalahden Veikot (44) | +52 | Riikka Kivelä | 16:32 | ||
12 | Tullinge SK (13) | +54 | Sara Lundblad | 16:34 | ||
13 | Bäkkelagets SK (15) | +55 | Kine Gulliksen | 16:35 | ||
14 | Hankasalmen Hanka (152) | +55 | Eevamari Oksanen | 16:35 | ||
15 | SK Pohjantähti (17) | +56 | Laura Hokka | 16:36 | ||
16 | IFK Moras OK (49) | +57 | Judith Wyder | 16:37 | ||
17 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (52) | +58 | Maija Hakala | 16:38 | ||
18 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (72) | +58 | Grete Gutmann | 16:38 | ||
19 | Kongsberg OL (89) | +1:01 | Ingjerd Myhre | 16:41 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK (7) | +1:02 | Elisabeth Hansson | 16:42 | ||
21 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (103) | +1:04 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 16:44 | ||
22 | OK Tyr (135) | +1:05 | Linnea Martinsson | 16:45 | ||
23 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (65) | +1:07 | Annica Gustafsson | 16:47 | ||
24 | OK Rodhen (28) | +1:08 | Maria Sjölander | 16:48 | ||
25 | IFK Moras OK 2 (167) | +1:08 | Katarina Lövgren | 16:48 | ||
26 | Ås-UMB orientering (120) | +1:09 | Silje Uhlen Maurset | 16:49 | ||
27 | Koovee 2 (46) | +1:11 | Marjo Niittynen | 16:51 | ||
28 | SK Saue Tammed (115) | +1:11 | Kirti Rebane | 16:51 | ||
29 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (393) | +1:13 | Ivana Bochenkova | 16:53 | ||
30 | Kristiansand OK (162) | +1:16 | Monika Topinkova | 16:56 | ||
31 | OK Södertörn (80) | +1:19 | Tove Hansson | 16:59 | ||
32 | Turun Suunnistajat (6) | +1:23 | Bohdana Heczkova | 17:03 | ||
33 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +1:27 | Reetta Lakanen | 17:07 | ||
34 | OK Linne (5) | +1:28 | Kristina Roberto | 17:08 | ||
35 | South Yorkshire (130) | +1:31 | Grace Elson | 17:11 | ||
36 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +1:33 | Venla Niemi | 17:13 | ||
37 | Gävle OK (117) | +1:42 | Charlotta Bergqvist | 17:22 | ||
38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (38) | +1:47 | Tiina Haarlaa | 17:27 | ||
39 | Eksjö SOK 2 (757) | +2:04 | Olivia Kollberg | 17:44 | ||
40 | NTNUI 2 (84) | +2:05 | Hanne Novik | 17:45 | ||
41 | Järla IF OK (50) | +2:15 | Jansson Stina | 17:55 | ||
42 | Alfta ÖSA OK (48) | +2:18 | Ylva Ericson | 17:58 | ||
43 | IF Thor (29) | +2:19 | Eva Nordkvist | 17:59 | ||
44 | Tullinge SK 4 (53) | +2:20 | Ida Forsen | 18:00 | ||
45 | OK Pan Århus (126) | +2:20 | Emma Klingenberg | 18:00 | ||
46 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (56) | +2:22 | Anne Marie Bleken | 18:02 | ||
47 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (151) | +2:28 | Johanna Erlandsson | 18:08 | ||
48 | Catalonia Team (160) | +2:29 | Ona Rafols | 18:09 | ||
49 | Koovee (22) | +2:31 | Mia Taini | 18:11 | ||
50 | Stora Tuna IK (41) | +2:32 | Anastasiia Danylova | 18:12 | ||
51 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (57) | +2:33 | Emmi Mähönen | 18:13 | ||
52 | OK Kåre (83) | +2:35 | Kajsa Risby | 18:15 | ||
53 | Keuruun Kisailijat (143) | +2:36 | Sari Anttonen | 18:16 | ||
54 | Paimion Rasti (12) | +2:38 | Jaana Röytiö | 18:18 | ||
55 | Lynx 2 (69) | +2:38 | Aino Leskinen | 18:18 | ||
56 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (47) | +2:40 | Johanna Berggren | 18:20 | ||
57 | Delta 2 (109) | +2:42 | Paula Porkka | 18:22 | ||
58 | IGTISA (165) | +2:47 | Kristina Rybakovaite | 18:27 | ||
59 | Hellas (2) | +2:47 | Gabija Razaityte | 18:27 | ||
60 | Halden SK (4) | +2:49 | Celine Dodin | 18:29 | ||
61 | Rasti-Enkelit (338) | +2:51 | Satu Pirttiniemi | 18:31 | ||
62 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +2:52 | Maja Alm | 18:32 | ||
63 | Nydalens SK 2 (230) | +2:54 | Brigitte Muhlemann | 18:34 | ||
64 | OK Tisaren (98) | +2:56 | Marion Aebi | 18:36 | ||
65 | Pargas IF (33) | +2:57 | Ingela Mattsson | 18:37 | ||
66 | Nydalens SK (19) | +2:59 | Ellen Moen | 18:39 | ||
67 | IFK Moras OK 3 (788) | +2:59 | Indre Valaite | 18:39 | ||
68 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (14) | +2:59 | Heini Saarimäki | 18:39 | ||
69 | Lappeen Riento 2 (221) | +3:01 | Natalja Chepaeva | 18:41 | ||
70 | Hiisirasti (27) | +3:05 | Anastasia Tikhonova | 18:45 | ||
71 | Linköpings OK (73) | +3:07 | Cecilia Kleist | 18:47 | ||
72 | Halden SK 2 (92) | +3:11 | Lea Vercellotti | 18:51 | ||
73 | Konnerud IL (20) | +3:14 | Synne Baklid | 18:54 | ||
74 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (68) | +3:17 | Helena Lidhage | 18:57 | ||
75 | Tullinge SK 2 (32) | +3:22 | Rebecka Heinrup | 19:02 | ||
76 | OK Hällen (18) | +3:26 | Charlotte Bouchet | 19:06 | ||
77 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (75) | +3:31 | Marja Rantanen | 19:11 | ||
78 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (615) | +3:33 | Anna Ulvensöen | 19:13 | ||
79 | Bäkkelagets SK 3 (1101) | +3:34 | Ingvild Gjessing | 19:14 | ||
80 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (281) | +3:35 | Linnea Holmqvist | 19:15 | ||
81 | OK Denseln (40) | +3:37 | Linda Lindkvist | 19:17 | ||
82 | Wing OK (11) | +3:38 | Reenaas Marte | 19:18 | ||
83 | IF Femman (113) | +3:42 | Pernilla Tunis | 19:22 | ||
84 | JOKA (215) | +3:51 | Sigrid Ruul | 19:31 | ||
85 | Hauhon Sisu (372) | +3:56 | Mirkka Maisila | 19:36 | ||
86 | Fredrikstad SK (62) | +4:03 | Kamilla Olaussen | 19:43 | ||
87 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (348) | +4:04 | Anu Åkerman | 19:44 | ||
88 | OK Kolmården (24) | +4:06 | Frida Aspnäs | 19:46 | ||
89 | Eksjö SOK (97) | +4:06 | Beatrice Gustavsson | 19:46 | ||
90 | Lahden Taimi (123) | +4:10 | Veronika Khismatullina | 19:50 | ||
91 | Rasti-Kurikka (76) | +4:11 | Teresa Kollanen | 19:51 | ||
92 | OK Kape (55) | +4:12 | Maret Vaher | 19:52 | ||
93 | Lapuan Virkiä (105) | +4:13 | Maarit Korpi | 19:53 | ||
94 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (88) | +4:14 | Maiju Nurmela | 19:54 | ||
95 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (263) | +4:14 | Emilia Mänttäri | 19:54 | ||
96 | Pan-Kristianstad (125) | +4:16 | Marie Svensson | 19:56 | ||
97 | Lappeen Riento 3 (513) | +4:18 | Alexandra Klimenko | 19:58 | ||
98 | IK Auseklis (172) | +4:20 | Krista Mihailova | 20:00 | ||
99 | IL Tyrving (238) | +4:20 | Lye Tone Ellefsen | 20:00 | ||
100 | OK Skogsfalken (45) | +4:24 | Emma Bergman | 20:04 | ||
101 | Sundsvalls OK (63) | +4:24 | Susanne Liukkonen | 20:04 | ||
102 | Lunds OK (144) | +4:24 | Anna Olsson | 20:04 | ||
103 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (255) | +4:25 | Krista Niiranen | 20:05 | ||
104 | Hagaby GoIF (139) | +4:26 | Simona Karachova | 20:06 | ||
105 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (43) | +4:27 | Iva Kosarkova | 20:07 | ||
106 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (112) | +4:27 | Johanna Kriikkula | 20:07 | ||
107 | Kangasala SK (60) | +4:29 | Monika Gajda | 20:09 | ||
108 | MS Parma 2 (111) | +4:29 | Laura Lammila | 20:09 | ||
109 | Lapin Veikot (191) | +4:30 | Meri Maijala | 20:10 | ||
110 | IFK Umeå (61) | +4:31 | Camilla Sjöberg | 20:11 | ||
111 | South Yorkshire 2 (961) | +4:31 | Lizzie Ingham | 20:11 | ||
112 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (31) | +4:31 | Jo Stevenson | 20:11 | ||
113 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (242) | +4:32 | Pihla Otsamo | 20:12 | ||
114 | Frol IL (260) | +4:32 | Elen Katrine Skjerve | 20:12 | ||
115 | Leppävaaran Sisu (422) | +4:34 | Malena Lahtimies | 20:14 | ||
116 | VO2 Myllyn Paras (1018) | +4:34 | Ilona Lehtinen | 20:14 | ||
117 | Espoon Suunta (78) | +4:35 | Anni Honkimaa | 20:15 | ||
118 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (220) | +4:35 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 20:15 | ||
119 | OK Vilse 87 (178) | +4:37 | Jennifer Gull | 20:17 | ||
120 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (213) | +4:39 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 20:19 | ||
121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257) | +4:40 | Larissa Erola | 20:20 | ||
122 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (189) | +4:42 | Maria Zasimovskaya | 20:22 | ||
123 | Halden SK 3 (146) | +4:44 | Julie Andersen | 20:24 | ||
124 | Vimmerby OK (127) | +4:47 | Svensson Sofie | 20:27 | ||
125 | Nokian Partiotytöt (429) | +4:48 | Laura Salminen | 20:28 | ||
126 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +4:48 | Hanna Kosonen | 20:28 | ||
127 | Keravan Urheilijat (210) | +4:50 | Laura Juga | 20:30 | ||
128 | Turun Metsänkävijät (649) | +4:51 | Olena Strugalova | 20:31 | ||
129 | MS Parma 7 (462) | +4:53 | Johanna Honkanen | 20:33 | ||
130 | IK Kronan (137) | +4:54 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 20:34 | ||
131 | OK Botnia 2 (361) | +4:54 | Lena Paxal | 20:34 | ||
132 | Härlövs IF (478) | +4:55 | Susanne Andersson | 20:35 | ||
133 | Neidot Itkosen (1077) | +4:57 | Maria Itkonen | 20:37 | ||
134 | OK Skogshjortarna (426) | +4:57 | Jenny Larsson | 20:37 | ||
135 | Koovee 4 (81) | +5:01 | Paula Heikkinen | 20:41 | ||
136 | Omega (138) | +5:04 | Katya Rebrova | 20:44 | ||
137 | Pihkaniskat (107) | +5:07 | Niina Hulkkonen | 20:47 | ||
138 | OK Orient 2 (124) | +5:10 | Hilla Lammpinpää | 20:50 | ||
139 | Savon Rasti (289) | +5:14 | Reetta Heiskanen | 20:54 | ||
140 | Yarkiy Mir (318) | +5:17 | Marina Trubkina | 20:57 | ||
141 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (36) | +5:19 | Ellu Munukka | 20:59 | ||
142 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (244) | +5:21 | Eliisa Alatalo | 21:01 | ||
143 | Delta (87) | +5:22 | Sonja Liukkonen | 21:02 | ||
144 | Lillomarka OL (37) | +5:27 | Britt Ingunn Nydal | 21:07 | ||
145 | Täby OK (70) | +5:30 | Lisa Rönnols | 21:10 | ||
146 | Rastikarhut (148) | +5:31 | Anni Kulmala | 21:11 | ||
147 | OK Kolmården 2 (358) | +5:35 | Karin Engvall | 21:15 | ||
148 | Klyftamo (179) | +5:36 | Sara Jonsson | 21:16 | ||
149 | Sonkajärven Pahka (307) | +5:36 | Leena Kukkonen | 21:16 | ||
150 | Lynx 3 (154) | +5:37 | Meri Vihavainen | 21:17 | ||
151 | Kangasala SK 8 (219) | +5:38 | Niina Papinsaari | 21:18 | ||
152 | Östmarka OK (180) | +5:39 | Marie Hammer Håversen | 21:19 | ||
153 | Pihkaniskat 2 (363) | +5:39 | Anastasia Saranen | 21:19 | ||
154 | Lauttakylän Luja (344) | +5:41 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 21:21 | ||
155 | OK Meridians (415) | +5:41 | Dace Buza | 21:21 | ||
156 | Hiisirasti 2 (129) | +5:43 | Jenni Mettälä | 21:23 | ||
157 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (211) | +5:44 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 21:24 | ||
158 | Broucci a Berusky (455) | +5:44 | Martina Uvizlova Vendela | 21:24 | ||
159 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (202) | +5:45 | Saana Rahko | 21:25 | ||
160 | OK Gulfstream 2 (302) | +5:45 | Tanya Lobacheva | 21:25 | ||
161 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (643) | +5:45 | Johanna Toivonen | 21:25 | ||
162 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (110) | +5:47 | Anna Närhi | 21:27 | ||
163 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (184) | +5:48 | Hanna Vainionpää | 21:28 | ||
164 | OK Nolaskogsarna (389) | +5:48 | Malin Andersson | 21:28 | ||
165 | IK Falken (268) | +5:48 | Nina Gunell | 21:28 | ||
166 | Dalaportens OL (64) | +5:50 | Helena Andersson | 21:30 | ||
167 | OK Purva Bridejs (118) | +5:50 | Agnese Uzule | 21:30 | ||
168 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (79) | +5:52 | Hanna Ruhanen | 21:32 | ||
169 | Kangasala SK 2 (108) | +5:52 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 21:32 | ||
170 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (203) | +5:54 | Essi Varjonen | 21:34 | ||
171 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (284) | +5:54 | Annika Carlberg | 21:34 | ||
172 | Sandefjord OK (99) | +5:55 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 21:35 | ||
173 | Hernemäen Porina (600) | +5:55 | Mervi Anttila | 21:35 | ||
174 | OK Ilves (174) | +5:56 | Kaia Kivikas | 21:36 | ||
175 | Järla IF OK 2 (132) | +5:57 | Fransson Ellinor | 21:37 | ||
176 | Nydalens SK 3 (929) | +5:58 | Svarstad Ingvi Breistein | 21:38 | ||
177 | Delta 10 (941) | +5:59 | Taru Aapro-Toivanen | 21:39 | ||
178 | Pargas IF 2 (128) | +6:00 | Tatjana Eskolin | 21:40 | ||
179 | Kinttuviisas (224) | +6:00 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 21:40 | ||
180 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (159) | +6:02 | Sanna Nurmi | 21:42 | ||
181 | SkiGirls (416) | +6:02 | Suvi Kujala | 21:42 | ||
182 | Rasti-Nokia (296) | +6:04 | Laura Suominen | 21:44 | ||
183 | Juoksuaika Elmex (860) | +6:04 | Tuija Tammelin | 21:44 | ||
184 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (216) | +6:06 | Jannina Gustafsson | 21:46 | ||
185 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (106) | +6:07 | Marja Laukkanen | 21:47 | ||
186 | Raisu Lumous (306) | +6:07 | Anne Rauhamäki | 21:47 | ||
187 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (731) | +6:10 | Amanda Mattsson | 21:50 | ||
188 | OK Södertörn 2 (347) | +6:14 | Wåhlin Elin Nygren | 21:54 | ||
189 | Orienta Moscow Compass (610) | +6:16 | Olga Belova | 21:56 | ||
190 | Rastiketut (391) | +6:17 | Kaija Rantoja | 21:57 | ||
191 | Leksands OK 2 (410) | +6:23 | Marie Spångmyr | 22:03 | ||
192 | Hiiltonaiset (1080) | +6:26 | Mervi Ketola | 22:06 | ||
193 | Nurmiset (750) | +6:28 | Henna Nurminen | 22:08 | ||
194 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (283) | +6:29 | Tina Eriksson | 22:09 | ||
195 | SK Vuoksi (90) | +6:30 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 22:10 | ||
196 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (319) | +6:30 | Elisa Mäkinen | 22:10 | ||
197 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (256) | +6:32 | Maja Knutsen | 22:12 | ||
198 | Olavin Rasti 2 (406) | +6:32 | Pirjo Kauria | 22:12 | ||
199 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (250) | +6:33 | Päivi Virekunnas | 22:13 | ||
200 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (26) | +6:35 | Elin Dahlin | 22:15 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |