< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
301 | Espoon Suunta 3 (976) | +14:50 | Seidi Roine | 52:50 | ||
302 | Alakuijalat originals (1008) | +14:50 | Pia-Riitta Marjala | 52:50 | ||
303 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (420) | +14:51 | Riikka Häkkinen | 52:51 | ||
304 | Varegg IL (292) | +14:52 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 52:52 | ||
305 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (211) | +14:53 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 52:53 | ||
306 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (330) | +14:53 | Pinja Hietanen | 52:53 | ||
307 | OK Denseln 3 (392) | +14:53 | N N | 52:53 | ||
308 | Scotland 2 (949) | +14:53 | Joanna Halliday | 52:53 | ||
309 | Jönköpings OK (673) | +14:54 | Frida Gustafsson | 52:54 | ||
310 | OK Kåre 2 (962) | +14:55 | Linn Grälls | 52:55 | ||
311 | Porsgrunn O-Lag 2 (917) | +14:56 | Östby Thea Grande | 52:56 | ||
312 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (205) | +14:57 | Ekaterina Brovina | 52:57 | ||
313 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (438) | +14:58 | Marita Väärälä | 52:58 | ||
314 | Delta 3 (206) | +15:00 | Riina Suntioinen | 53:00 | ||
315 | Raisu Lumous (306) | +15:00 | Anne Rauhamäki | 53:00 | ||
316 | Täby OK 3 (765) | +15:01 | Eva Herbert | 53:01 | ||
317 | Pihkaniskat 3 (876) | +15:01 | Mari Hämäläinen | 53:01 | ||
318 | OK77 3 (457) | +15:03 | Annik Westberg-Arrakoski | 53:03 | ||
319 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +15:04 | Mari Huurre | 53:04 | ||
320 | Perhon Kiri (482) | +15:04 | Mervi Kivelä | 53:04 | ||
321 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (310) | +15:05 | Kirsi Sipilä | 53:05 | ||
322 | Väsby OK (369) | +15:05 | Maria Cole | 53:05 | ||
323 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (388) | +15:07 | Heidi Rahikkala | 53:07 | ||
324 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +15:08 | Minna Truhponen | 53:08 | ||
325 | Linköpings OK 4 (771) | +15:08 | Louise B Carlsson | 53:08 | ||
326 | Espoon Suunta 2 (171) | +15:11 | Maija Lång | 53:11 | ||
327 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (535) | +15:12 | Raili Liimatainen | 53:12 | ||
328 | Norbergs OK (272) | +15:13 | Nilsson Erika | 53:13 | ||
329 | Oulun Tarmo (309) | +15:13 | Mira Paavola | 53:13 | ||
330 | Suunta Jyväskylä (116) | +15:15 | Ulla Lahtinen | 53:15 | ||
331 | OK RSP (441) | +15:15 | Kristine Ruka | 53:15 | ||
332 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (474) | +15:15 | Anneli Orav | 53:15 | ||
333 | Centrum OK Oslo (251) | +15:17 | Pamela Karoli | 53:17 | ||
334 | Västerås SOK 3 (753) | +15:17 | Eva Lindström | 53:17 | ||
335 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (168) | +15:18 | Katja Sorri | 53:18 | ||
336 | Rasti-Jussit (303) | +15:18 | Miisa Mantere | 53:18 | ||
337 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (532) | +15:20 | Marja-Leena Laitinen | 53:20 | ||
338 | OK Linne 2 (77) | +15:22 | Elisa Elstner | 53:22 | ||
339 | Leksands OK (16) | +15:23 | Frida Erkers | 53:23 | ||
340 | Juoksuaika Elmex (860) | +15:23 | Tuija Tammelin | 53:23 | ||
341 | SK Mercury (397) | +15:24 | Anneli Pello | 53:24 | ||
342 | Oulaisten Huima 2 (963) | +15:25 | Anni Huuha | 53:25 | ||
343 | Västerås SOK 2 (181) | +15:26 | Anna Nygård | 53:26 | ||
344 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (568) | +15:26 | Reija Haikama | 53:26 | ||
345 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (892) | +15:27 | Laima Klauza | 53:27 | ||
346 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (364) | +15:28 | Saara Antell | 53:28 | ||
347 | Rånäs OK (156) | +15:29 | Malin Williamsson | 53:29 | ||
348 | Rastikarhut 2 (700) | +15:30 | Sanna Koivusalo | 53:30 | ||
349 | Delta 4 (183) | +15:31 | Sanna Savolainen | 53:31 | ||
350 | Tullinge SK 5 (417) | +15:34 | Jenny Håland | 53:34 | ||
351 | RastiPiikkiö (487) | +15:36 | Netta Hjelm | 53:36 | ||
352 | Delta 5 (343) | +15:36 | Kerstin Uidoubin | 53:36 | ||
353 | Navi (51) | +15:37 | Piibe Tammemäe | 53:37 | ||
354 | OK Kape 2 (304) | +15:38 | Marili Zimmermann | 53:38 | ||
355 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (719) | +15:44 | Essi Lotvonen | 53:44 | ||
356 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (646) | +15:52 | Heli Vainio | 53:52 | ||
357 | Notodden O-lag 2 (918) | +15:53 | Britt Helene Fossöy | 53:53 | ||
358 | RasTiimi (240) | +16:03 | Henna Autio | 54:03 | ||
359 | OK Lundo (732) | +16:03 | Katri Pernaa | 54:03 | ||
360 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (198) | +16:06 | Outi Valkonen | 54:06 | ||
361 | Espoon Akilles (442) | +16:06 | Tiina Rautakorpi | 54:06 | ||
362 | IF Brahe (339) | +16:07 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 54:07 | ||
363 | Fana IL 2 (911) | +16:08 | Turid Rognsvåg | 54:08 | ||
364 | IF Brahe 2 (414) | +16:09 | Linnea Boström | 54:09 | ||
365 | Rastivarsat 3 (432) | +16:12 | Anne Kuva | 54:12 | ||
366 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (555) | +16:13 | Aija Tilvis | 54:13 | ||
367 | Epilän Esa (345) | +16:13 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 54:13 | ||
368 | OK Rodhen 2 (200) | +16:14 | Jessica Söllvander | 54:14 | ||
369 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (254) | +16:15 | Sanna Nykänen | 54:15 | ||
370 | Mile-Sport (581) | +16:15 | Ekaterina Fedorova | 54:15 | ||
371 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (489) | +16:17 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 54:17 | ||
372 | MS Parma 4 (207) | +16:18 | Susanna Laakkonen | 54:18 | ||
373 | Sappi Kirkniemi (553) | +16:20 | Kristiina Manninen | 54:20 | ||
374 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (335) | +16:22 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 54:22 | ||
375 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (424) | +16:22 | Moisio Krista | 54:22 | ||
376 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (359) | +16:23 | Minna Koivisto | 54:23 | ||
377 | Saarioinen (1039) | +16:27 | Marja Joutsen | 54:27 | ||
378 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (293) | +16:28 | Julia Borisova | 54:28 | ||
379 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (713) | +16:28 | Elina Pietikäinen | 54:28 | ||
380 | MS Parma 10 (407) | +16:29 | Heidi Suuronen | 54:29 | ||
381 | IL Tyrving 2 (402) | +16:30 | Wenche Hultgreen | 54:30 | ||
382 | Kemiön Kiilat (566) | +16:33 | Terhi Ratia | 54:33 | ||
383 | Napakka Pummi (1069) | +16:33 | Heli Heimala | 54:33 | ||
384 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (175) | +16:35 | Emmi Haavisto | 54:35 | ||
385 | OK Saldus (454) | +16:37 | Inga Priedite | 54:37 | ||
386 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (686) | +16:38 | Miia Karetjoki | 54:38 | ||
387 | Nord West (136) | +16:39 | Maria Fedorova | 54:39 | ||
388 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (531) | +16:39 | Laura Jänis | 54:39 | ||
389 | JVK-tiimi (453) | +16:40 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | 54:40 | ||
390 | Fana IL (195) | +16:42 | Elise Rognsvåg | 54:42 | ||
391 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (331) | +16:43 | Laura Neuvonen | 54:43 | ||
392 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (655) | +16:43 | Mira Lehtoranta | 54:43 | ||
393 | Huhta (1020) | +16:45 | Tiina Huhta | 54:45 | ||
394 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (294) | +16:47 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 54:47 | ||
395 | MS Parma 5 (403) | +16:49 | Annika Sinkkonen | 54:49 | ||
396 | Saarijärven Pullistus (323) | +16:51 | Aini Vuorinen | 54:51 | ||
397 | Rasti E4 (360) | +16:51 | Auli Huuskonen | 54:51 | ||
398 | SK Saue Tammed 3 (957) | +16:51 | Edith Madalik | 54:51 | ||
399 | Sippurasti (232) | +16:52 | Säde Suutari | 54:52 | ||
400 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (693) | +16:52 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 54:52 | ||
401 | Lammin Säkiä (366) | +16:55 | Sisko Anttila | 54:55 | ||
402 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (400) | +16:57 | Lahja Martikainen | 54:57 | ||
403 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (866) | +17:00 | Katri Louhi | 55:00 | ||
404 | Västerås SOK (67) | +17:02 | Inger Gunnarsson | 55:02 | ||
405 | Kuhmon Peurat (485) | +17:05 | Riikka Kähkönen | 55:05 | ||
406 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (104) | +17:07 | Maria Laine | 55:07 | ||
407 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (350) | +17:09 | Johanna Saari | 55:09 | ||
408 | Umeå OK (386) | +17:09 | Linnea Olofsson | 55:09 | ||
409 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (667) | +17:13 | Raili Hokajärvi | 55:13 | ||
410 | Paimion Rasti 5 (341) | +17:14 | Jaana Sipponen | 55:14 | ||
411 | OK Milan (648) | +17:15 | Lindahl Marika | 55:15 | ||
412 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (968) | +17:15 | Karin Fägerlind | 55:15 | ||
413 | Madonas BJSS (121) | +17:17 | Elina Karklina | 55:17 | ||
414 | NTNUI 4 (288) | +17:17 | Hanne Vefsnmo | 55:17 | ||
415 | Frol IL 2 (905) | +17:19 | Solveig Vassenden | 55:19 | ||
416 | OK Orvand (145) | +17:19 | Marilin Sulg | 55:19 | ||
417 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (177) | +17:20 | Hanna Käll | 55:20 | ||
418 | Sahalahden Kunto (670) | +17:20 | Jaana Aarnio | 55:20 | ||
419 | Modum OL (270) | +17:24 | Hanne Löver Thon | 55:24 | ||
420 | Paimion Rasti 6 (795) | +17:26 | Jaana Hölsö | 55:26 | ||
421 | OK Vöru (354) | +17:29 | Laura Joonas | 55:29 | ||
422 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1089) | +17:29 | Anni Savolainen | 55:29 | ||
423 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (577) | +17:30 | Piia Takala | 55:30 | ||
424 | Tullinge SK 3 (71) | +17:32 | Josefin Persson | 55:32 | ||
425 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1059) | +17:36 | Tiina Mäkelä | 55:36 | ||
426 | Dalaportens OL 2 (887) | +17:37 | Annika Hofling | 55:37 | ||
427 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (689) | +17:41 | Seija Nelimarkka | 55:41 | ||
428 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (333) | +17:42 | Laura Virekunnas | 55:42 | ||
429 | OK Tyr 2 (233) | +17:43 | Anna Brodin | 55:43 | ||
430 | Sienestäjät (1002) | +17:44 | Hanne Kari | 55:44 | ||
431 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (1104) | +17:46 | Bente Konst | 55:46 | ||
432 | Attunda OK 2 (340) | +17:47 | Linnea Daniels | 55:47 | ||
433 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (299) | +17:50 | Sanna Veikkola | 55:50 | ||
434 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (787) | +17:55 | Emmi Kaalimaa | 55:55 | ||
435 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (248) | +17:59 | Emmi Virtanen | 55:59 | ||
436 | Nord West 2 (217) | +18:00 | Zlata Malysheva | 56:00 | ||
437 | Scotland 3 (982) | +18:00 | Alice Leake | 56:00 | ||
438 | OK Denseln 2 (237) | +18:00 | Hanna Berggren | 56:00 | ||
439 | Närpes OK 4 (1098) | +18:04 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | 56:04 | ||
440 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (534) | +18:07 | Mari Rantanen | 56:07 | ||
441 | Tous Azimuts Douai (164) | +18:09 | Laurine Loterie | 56:09 | ||
442 | Vesta (193) | +18:11 | Julia Shutkovskay | 56:11 | ||
443 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (466) | +18:12 | Terhi Kauppila | 56:12 | ||
444 | Navi 2 (93) | +18:13 | Leena Kurri | 56:13 | ||
445 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (440) | +18:14 | Kaisa Seppä | 56:14 | ||
446 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (716) | +18:16 | Matleena Kukkonen | 56:16 | ||
447 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (629) | +18:17 | Tarja Keränen | 56:17 | ||
448 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (473) | +18:18 | Marjo Haaranen | 56:18 | ||
449 | IL Tyrving 3 (681) | +18:21 | Aud Gran | 56:21 | ||
450 | Bredaryds SOK (252) | +18:23 | Agnes Leo | 56:23 | ||
451 | Nybro OK (421) | +18:24 | Karolina Karlsson | 56:24 | ||
452 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (315) | +18:24 | Salla Saarinen | 56:24 | ||
453 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (706) | +18:26 | Riikka Punnonen | 56:26 | ||
454 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (486) | +18:28 | Terttu Lahtinen | 56:28 | ||
455 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (518) | +18:28 | Maija Asikainen | 56:28 | ||
456 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (394) | +18:29 | Pirkko Kalliola | 56:29 | ||
457 | Hiisirasti 4 (578) | +18:29 | Marita Saari | 56:29 | ||
458 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (336) | +18:32 | Tuija Heikkinen | 56:32 | ||
459 | OK Kapa (212) | +18:33 | Edite Briconoka | 56:33 | ||
460 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (779) | +18:35 | Sari Rautanen | 56:35 | ||
461 | HLKS 2 (868) | +18:37 | Mirka Nurmi | 56:37 | ||
462 | Nivalan Urheilijat (265) | +18:38 | Krista Paakki | 56:38 | ||
463 | Paimion Rasti 4 (322) | +18:38 | Henna Reponen | 56:38 | ||
464 | Kiilto Oy (1038) | +18:39 | Minna Konttila | 56:39 | ||
465 | Hiidenkiertäjät (491) | +18:40 | Hanna Aschan | 56:40 | ||
466 | Skattkärrs IF (199) | +18:41 | Jessica Persson | 56:41 | ||
467 | Sportvogl (278) | +18:42 | Maria Lange | 56:42 | ||
468 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (222) | +18:49 | Lisa Lindgren | 56:49 | ||
469 | Kangasala SK 4 (295) | +18:52 | Iina Santamäki | 56:52 | ||
470 | Someron Esa 2 (494) | +19:14 | Miia Juote | 57:14 | ||
471 | Navi 3 (141) | +19:16 | Kaisa Nironen | 57:16 | ||
472 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (149) | +19:18 | Ruska Saarela | 57:18 | ||
473 | Tarpian Suunta (650) | +19:18 | Anita Laaksonen | 57:18 | ||
474 | Sukuvika (734) | +19:19 | Annika Kujala | 57:19 | ||
475 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (253) | +19:20 | Heidi Mattila | 57:20 | ||
476 | Valkeakosken Haka (158) | +19:22 | Minna-Mari Olli | 57:22 | ||
477 | YLEn Suunta (611) | +19:24 | Hanna Nummila | 57:24 | ||
478 | Loimaan Jankko (621) | +19:26 | Paula Hakala | 57:26 | ||
479 | OLG Kerkola (994) | +19:26 | Kaisa Kerkola | 57:26 | ||
480 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (636) | +19:28 | Kaisa Tiitinen | 57:28 | ||
481 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (381) | +19:29 | Outi Matila | 57:29 | ||
482 | Reima Old Times Team (1052) | +19:30 | Anni Simola | 57:30 | ||
483 | Maarian Mahti (526) | +19:31 | Kirsi Laine | 57:31 | ||
484 | Närpes OK 3 (419) | +19:32 | Malin Haka | 57:32 | ||
485 | NTNUI 5 (737) | +19:34 | Ida Svanberg | 57:34 | ||
486 | Epilän Esa 2 (736) | +19:35 | Päivi Koli | 57:35 | ||
487 | Kauhajoen Karhu (371) | +19:37 | Heini Ojala | 57:37 | ||
488 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (808) | +19:38 | Laura Vieruaho | 57:38 | ||
489 | Lynx 4 (499) | +19:42 | Maarit Ritakallio | 57:42 | ||
490 | Rasti-Jyry (279) | +19:43 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 57:43 | ||
491 | ÄitiKekki ja lapset (1003) | +19:43 | Salla Turpeinen | 57:43 | ||
492 | Lehtiliekit (495) | +19:45 | Kaisa Lehtikangas | 57:45 | ||
493 | Team Ventus (1029) | +19:47 | Sirpa Hukari | 57:47 | ||
494 | OK Orient 3 (430) | +19:53 | Hanna Nyqvist | 57:53 | ||
495 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (715) | +19:55 | Tarja Huostila | 57:55 | ||
496 | Viitasaaren Suunta (616) | +19:56 | Enna Laukkanen | 57:56 | ||
497 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (699) | +19:59 | Anneli Jämsen | 57:59 | ||
498 | OK77 4 (408) | +20:02 | Michaela Ilmoni | 58:02 | ||
499 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (743) | +20:04 | Aino Tolkkinen | 58:04 | ||
500 | Kaakon Rasti (467) | +20:05 | Anne Pernu | 58:05 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |