1 | Domnarvets GoIF (9) | 40:02 | Emma Johansson | 40:02 | ||
2 | IFK Moras OK (49) | +1 | Judith Wyder | 40:03 | ||
3 | Kangasniemen Kalske (58) | +1 | Silja Tarvonen | 40:03 | ||
4 | Rastivarsat (59) | +3 | Irina Mihalko | 40:05 | ||
5 | Sävedalens AIK (8) | +4 | Jahren Silje Ekroll | 40:06 | ||
6 | Northern Wind (35) | +5 | Olga Glebova | 40:07 | ||
7 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (103) | +6 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 40:08 | ||
8 | Kongsberg OL (89) | +8 | Ingjerd Myhre | 40:10 | ||
9 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (393) | +9 | Ivana Bochenkova | 40:11 | ||
10 | Tullinge SK (13) | +10 | Sara Lundblad | 40:12 | ||
11 | SK Saue Tammed (115) | +14 | Kirti Rebane | 40:16 | ||
12 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (72) | +15 | Grete Gutmann | 40:17 | ||
13 | Hankasalmen Hanka (152) | +16 | Eevamari Oksanen | 40:18 | ||
14 | OK Tyr (135) | +21 | Linnea Martinsson | 40:23 | ||
15 | MS Parma (39) | +24 | Katja Mjösund | 40:26 | ||
16 | IFK Lidingö SOK (7) | +27 | Elisabeth Hansson | 40:29 | ||
17 | IFK Moras OK 2 (167) | +32 | Katarina Lövgren | 40:34 | ||
18 | Turun Suunnistajat (6) | +38 | Bohdana Heczkova | 40:40 | ||
19 | OK Linne (5) | +42 | Kristina Roberto | 40:44 | ||
20 | SK Pohjantähti (17) | +47 | Laura Hokka | 40:49 | ||
21 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +48 | Reetta Lakanen | 40:50 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +1:17 | Venla Niemi | 41:19 | ||
23 | OK Rodhen (28) | +1:58 | Maria Sjölander | 42:00 | ||
24 | Göteborg Majorna OK (30) | +1:59 | Pippa Archer | 42:01 | ||
25 | Ås-UMB orientering (120) | +1:59 | Silje Uhlen Maurset | 42:01 | ||
26 | OK Södertörn (80) | +2:01 | Tove Hansson | 42:03 | ||
27 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (52) | +2:04 | Maija Hakala | 42:06 | ||
28 | NTNUI (21) | +2:06 | Line Hagman | 42:08 | ||
29 | Bäkkelagets SK (15) | +2:07 | Kine Gulliksen | 42:09 | ||
30 | Kalevan Rasti (25) | +2:31 | Amelie Chataing | 42:33 | ||
31 | Koovee 2 (46) | +2:36 | Marjo Niittynen | 42:38 | ||
32 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (65) | +2:39 | Annica Gustafsson | 42:41 | ||
33 | Lynx (23) | +2:40 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 42:42 | ||
34 | Vehkalahden Veikot (44) | +2:43 | Riikka Kivelä | 42:45 | ||
35 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +3:24 | Maja Alm | 43:26 | ||
36 | South Yorkshire 2 (961) | +3:33 | Lizzie Ingham | 43:35 | ||
37 | Keuruun Kisailijat (143) | +3:43 | Sari Anttonen | 43:45 | ||
38 | Kristiansand OK (162) | +3:44 | Monika Topinkova | 43:46 | ||
39 | OK Hällen (18) | +3:47 | Charlotte Bouchet | 43:49 | ||
40 | Koovee (22) | +3:50 | Mia Taini | 43:52 | ||
41 | IF Thor (29) | +3:51 | Eva Nordkvist | 43:53 | ||
42 | Nydalens SK (19) | +3:52 | Ellen Moen | 43:54 | ||
43 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (47) | +3:52 | Johanna Berggren | 43:54 | ||
44 | Halden SK (4) | +3:53 | Celine Dodin | 43:55 | ||
45 | Järla IF OK (50) | +3:55 | Jansson Stina | 43:57 | ||
46 | Kangasala SK (60) | +3:56 | Monika Gajda | 43:58 | ||
47 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (31) | +3:58 | Jo Stevenson | 44:00 | ||
48 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (615) | +3:59 | Anna Ulvensöen | 44:01 | ||
49 | Alfta ÖSA OK (48) | +4:01 | Ylva Ericson | 44:03 | ||
50 | Lynx 2 (69) | +4:03 | Aino Leskinen | 44:05 | ||
51 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (263) | +4:03 | Emilia Mänttäri | 44:05 | ||
52 | Lillomarka OL (37) | +4:04 | Britt Ingunn Nydal | 44:06 | ||
53 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (151) | +4:04 | Johanna Erlandsson | 44:06 | ||
54 | IGTISA (165) | +4:05 | Kristina Rybakovaite | 44:07 | ||
55 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (56) | +4:06 | Anne Marie Bleken | 44:08 | ||
56 | Lapin Veikot (191) | +4:06 | Meri Maijala | 44:08 | ||
57 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (36) | +4:08 | Ellu Munukka | 44:10 | ||
58 | NTNUI 2 (84) | +4:08 | Hanne Novik | 44:10 | ||
59 | Lapuan Virkiä (105) | +4:12 | Maarit Korpi | 44:14 | ||
60 | Delta 2 (109) | +4:14 | Paula Porkka | 44:16 | ||
61 | Rasti-Kurikka (76) | +4:19 | Teresa Kollanen | 44:21 | ||
62 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (14) | +4:20 | Heini Saarimäki | 44:22 | ||
63 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (57) | +4:23 | Emmi Mähönen | 44:25 | ||
64 | Hiisirasti (27) | +4:26 | Anastasia Tikhonova | 44:28 | ||
65 | Lappeen Riento 2 (221) | +4:34 | Natalja Chepaeva | 44:36 | ||
66 | Paimion Rasti (12) | +4:38 | Jaana Röytiö | 44:40 | ||
67 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (75) | +4:41 | Marja Rantanen | 44:43 | ||
68 | OK Skogsfalken (45) | +4:42 | Emma Bergman | 44:44 | ||
69 | Linköpings OK (73) | +4:45 | Cecilia Kleist | 44:47 | ||
70 | Gävle OK (117) | +4:46 | Charlotta Bergqvist | 44:48 | ||
71 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (348) | +4:47 | Anu Åkerman | 44:49 | ||
72 | IL Tyrving (238) | +4:48 | Lye Tone Ellefsen | 44:50 | ||
73 | OK Kape (55) | +4:53 | Maret Vaher | 44:55 | ||
74 | OK Kåre (83) | +4:54 | Kajsa Risby | 44:56 | ||
75 | MS Parma 2 (111) | +4:55 | Laura Lammila | 44:57 | ||
76 | Turun Metsänkävijät (649) | +4:59 | Olena Strugalova | 45:01 | ||
77 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (68) | +5:07 | Helena Lidhage | 45:09 | ||
78 | Delta (87) | +5:07 | Sonja Liukkonen | 45:09 | ||
79 | Frol IL (260) | +5:08 | Elen Katrine Skjerve | 45:10 | ||
80 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (189) | +5:10 | Maria Zasimovskaya | 45:12 | ||
81 | Lappeen Riento 3 (513) | +5:10 | Alexandra Klimenko | 45:12 | ||
82 | Pan-Kristianstad (125) | +5:14 | Marie Svensson | 45:16 | ||
83 | IF Femman (113) | +5:19 | Pernilla Tunis | 45:21 | ||
84 | Orienta Moscow Compass (610) | +5:24 | Olga Belova | 45:26 | ||
85 | Tullinge SK 2 (32) | +5:34 | Rebecka Heinrup | 45:36 | ||
86 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (88) | +5:37 | Maiju Nurmela | 45:39 | ||
87 | Catalonia Team (160) | +5:38 | Ona Rafols | 45:40 | ||
88 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (38) | +5:40 | Tiina Haarlaa | 45:42 | ||
89 | Hellas (2) | +5:41 | Gabija Razaityte | 45:43 | ||
90 | Dalaportens OL (64) | +5:42 | Helena Andersson | 45:44 | ||
91 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (43) | +5:45 | Iva Kosarkova | 45:47 | ||
92 | Pargas IF (33) | +5:48 | Ingela Mattsson | 45:50 | ||
93 | Rasti-Enkelit (338) | +5:50 | Satu Pirttiniemi | 45:52 | ||
94 | IFK Moras OK 3 (788) | +5:57 | Indre Valaite | 45:59 | ||
95 | Keravan Urheilijat (210) | +6:00 | Laura Juga | 46:02 | ||
96 | Halden SK 3 (146) | +6:06 | Julie Andersen | 46:08 | ||
97 | Lahden Taimi (123) | +6:20 | Veronika Khismatullina | 46:22 | ||
98 | Halden SK 2 (92) | +6:21 | Lea Vercellotti | 46:23 | ||
99 | IFK Umeå (61) | +6:29 | Camilla Sjöberg | 46:31 | ||
100 | Lunds OK (144) | +6:41 | Anna Olsson | 46:43 | ||
101 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (26) | +6:45 | Elin Dahlin | 46:47 | ||
102 | Nokian Partiotytöt (429) | +6:47 | Laura Salminen | 46:49 | ||
103 | Eksjö SOK 2 (757) | +6:47 | Olivia Kollberg | 46:49 | ||
104 | Espoon Suunta (78) | +6:48 | Anni Honkimaa | 46:50 | ||
105 | OK Tisaren (98) | +6:49 | Marion Aebi | 46:51 | ||
106 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (220) | +6:49 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 46:51 | ||
107 | Rastikarhut (148) | +6:50 | Anni Kulmala | 46:52 | ||
108 | Kinttuviisas (224) | +6:53 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 46:55 | ||
109 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (106) | +6:54 | Marja Laukkanen | 46:56 | ||
110 | Sandefjord OK (99) | +6:56 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 46:58 | ||
111 | Hagaby GoIF (139) | +6:59 | Simona Karachova | 47:01 | ||
112 | Leppävaaran Sisu (422) | +7:02 | Malena Lahtimies | 47:04 | ||
113 | JOKA (215) | +7:04 | Sigrid Ruul | 47:06 | ||
114 | Yarkiy Mir (318) | +7:04 | Marina Trubkina | 47:06 | ||
115 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257) | +7:06 | Larissa Erola | 47:08 | ||
116 | Ainot (986) | +7:13 | Johanna Asklöf | 47:15 | ||
117 | Fredrikstad SK (62) | +7:14 | Kamilla Olaussen | 47:16 | ||
118 | Neidot Itkosen (1077) | +7:18 | Maria Itkonen | 47:20 | ||
119 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (213) | +7:19 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 47:21 | ||
120 | Pihkaniskat (107) | +7:21 | Niina Hulkkonen | 47:23 | ||
121 | MS Parma 7 (462) | +7:21 | Johanna Honkanen | 47:23 | ||
122 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (242) | +7:24 | Pihla Otsamo | 47:26 | ||
123 | OK Kolmården (24) | +7:25 | Frida Aspnäs | 47:27 | ||
124 | OK Vilse 87 (178) | +7:25 | Jennifer Gull | 47:27 | ||
125 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (216) | +7:25 | Jannina Gustafsson | 47:27 | ||
126 | Pargas IF 2 (128) | +7:27 | Tatjana Eskolin | 47:29 | ||
127 | Klyftamo (179) | +7:28 | Sara Jonsson | 47:30 | ||
128 | OK Gulfstream 2 (302) | +7:28 | Tanya Lobacheva | 47:30 | ||
129 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (256) | +7:30 | Maja Knutsen | 47:32 | ||
130 | Nydalens SK 3 (929) | +7:30 | Svarstad Ingvi Breistein | 47:32 | ||
131 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +7:33 | Hanna Kosonen | 47:35 | ||
132 | OK Purva Bridejs (118) | +7:34 | Agnese Uzule | 47:36 | ||
133 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (184) | +7:34 | Hanna Vainionpää | 47:36 | ||
134 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (112) | +7:37 | Johanna Kriikkula | 47:39 | ||
135 | OK Orient 2 (124) | +7:38 | Hilla Lammpinpää | 47:40 | ||
136 | Hiisirasti 2 (129) | +7:41 | Jenni Mettälä | 47:43 | ||
137 | Pihkaniskat 2 (363) | +7:42 | Anastasia Saranen | 47:44 | ||
138 | Järla IF OK 2 (132) | +7:45 | Fransson Ellinor | 47:47 | ||
139 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (255) | +7:48 | Krista Niiranen | 47:50 | ||
140 | OK Denseln (40) | +7:50 | Linda Lindkvist | 47:52 | ||
141 | Hauhon Sisu (372) | +7:50 | Mirkka Maisila | 47:52 | ||
142 | Lynx 3 (154) | +7:51 | Meri Vihavainen | 47:53 | ||
143 | Härlövs IF (478) | +7:52 | Susanne Andersson | 47:54 | ||
144 | Stora Tuna IK (41) | +7:52 | Anastasiia Danylova | 47:54 | ||
145 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (319) | +7:53 | Elisa Mäkinen | 47:55 | ||
146 | Eksjö SOK (97) | +7:54 | Beatrice Gustavsson | 47:56 | ||
147 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (244) | +7:55 | Eliisa Alatalo | 47:57 | ||
148 | Koovee 4 (81) | +7:56 | Paula Heikkinen | 47:58 | ||
149 | Kangasala SK 2 (108) | +8:00 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 48:02 | ||
150 | Ultra (42) | +8:01 | Natalia Mironova | 48:03 | ||
151 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (643) | +8:02 | Johanna Toivonen | 48:04 | ||
152 | IK Auseklis (172) | +8:03 | Krista Mihailova | 48:05 | ||
153 | Bäkkelagets SK 3 (1101) | +8:04 | Ingvild Gjessing | 48:06 | ||
154 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (159) | +8:07 | Sanna Nurmi | 48:09 | ||
155 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (281) | +8:09 | Linnea Holmqvist | 48:11 | ||
156 | Broucci a Berusky (455) | +8:17 | Martina Uvizlova Vendela | 48:19 | ||
157 | Wing OK (11) | +8:18 | Reenaas Marte | 48:20 | ||
158 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (79) | +8:25 | Hanna Ruhanen | 48:27 | ||
159 | Vimmerby OK (127) | +8:28 | Svensson Sofie | 48:30 | ||
160 | KFUM Örebro OK (54) | +8:32 | Anette Carlsson | 48:34 | ||
161 | VO2 Myllyn Paras (1018) | +8:32 | Ilona Lehtinen | 48:34 | ||
162 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (301) | +8:37 | Susanne Eriksson | 48:39 | ||
163 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (731) | +8:43 | Amanda Mattsson | 48:45 | ||
164 | OK Skogshjortarna (426) | +8:44 | Jenny Larsson | 48:46 | ||
165 | OK Pan Århus (126) | +8:45 | Emma Klingenberg | 48:47 | ||
166 | Omega (138) | +8:46 | Katya Rebrova | 48:48 | ||
167 | Konnerud IL (20) | +8:47 | Synne Baklid | 48:49 | ||
168 | Sundsvalls OK (63) | +8:49 | Susanne Liukkonen | 48:51 | ||
169 | Rastikarhut 4 (368) | +8:52 | Suvi Ylikylä | 48:54 | ||
170 | Sonkajärven Pahka (307) | +8:54 | Leena Kukkonen | 48:56 | ||
171 | SK Vuoksi (90) | +8:56 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 48:58 | ||
172 | OK Botnia 2 (361) | +9:05 | Lena Paxal | 49:07 | ||
173 | OK Nolaskogsarna (389) | +9:08 | Malin Andersson | 49:10 | ||
174 | South Yorkshire (130) | +9:09 | Grace Elson | 49:11 | ||
175 | IK Kronan (137) | +9:10 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 49:12 | ||
176 | Köping-Kolsva OK (261) | +9:11 | Sofie Landqvist | 49:13 | ||
177 | Savon Rasti (289) | +9:11 | Reetta Heiskanen | 49:13 | ||
178 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (110) | +9:13 | Anna Närhi | 49:15 | ||
179 | Lauttakylän Luja (344) | +9:26 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 49:28 | ||
180 | Gjö-Vard O-lag (607) | +9:36 | Marthe Ruttenborg | 49:38 | ||
181 | Olavin Rasti 2 (406) | +9:46 | Pirjo Kauria | 49:48 | ||
182 | Rastiketut (391) | +9:52 | Kaija Rantoja | 49:54 | ||
183 | Asikkalan Raikas (10) | +10:08 | Hannele Tonna | 50:10 | ||
184 | Rasti-Lukko (94) | +10:11 | Anna Laitinen | 50:13 | ||
185 | Tullinge SK 4 (53) | +10:15 | Ida Forsen | 50:17 | ||
186 | SkiGirls (416) | +10:16 | Suvi Kujala | 50:18 | ||
187 | OK Raseborg (194) | +10:20 | Åsa Bengtsson | 50:22 | ||
188 | Täby OK (70) | +10:24 | Lisa Rönnols | 50:26 | ||
189 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (284) | +10:25 | Annika Carlberg | 50:27 | ||
190 | OK Kolmården 2 (358) | +10:26 | Karin Engvall | 50:28 | ||
191 | OK Ilves (174) | +10:27 | Kaia Kivikas | 50:29 | ||
192 | VIGA (446) | +10:28 | Abzalone Zanda | 50:30 | ||
193 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (85) | +10:29 | Mari Väänänen | 50:31 | ||
194 | Hernemäen Porina (600) | +10:29 | Mervi Anttila | 50:31 | ||
195 | Centrum OK Stockholm (365) | +10:31 | Moa Kjellstrand | 50:33 | ||
196 | OK Hällen 2 (904) | +10:33 | Ida Hedman | 50:35 | ||
197 | Ulvilan Ura (380) | +10:35 | Mira Kaskinen | 50:37 | ||
198 | Hiiltonaiset (1080) | +10:36 | Mervi Ketola | 50:38 | ||
199 | Delta 10 (941) | +10:38 | Taru Aapro-Toivanen | 50:40 | ||
200 | Rasti-Nokia (296) | +10:48 | Laura Suominen | 50:50 | ||
201 | Nydalens SK 2 (230) | +11:12 | Brigitte Muhlemann | 51:14 | ||
202 | Närpes OK (74) | +11:16 | Nina Temyakova | 51:18 | ||
203 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (182) | +11:18 | Kristina Almström | 51:20 | ||
204 | Kyrös-Rasti (241) | +11:18 | Krista Lähteenmäki | 51:20 | ||
205 | Paimion Rasti 2 (91) | +11:21 | Sara Forsström | 51:23 | ||
206 | OK Gulfstream (119) | +11:24 | Ekaterina Kononova | 51:26 | ||
207 | OK Ravinen (192) | +11:25 | Annie Forsberg | 51:27 | ||
208 | Siikaisten Sisu (357) | +11:26 | Elli Peltomäki | 51:28 | ||
209 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (34) | +11:31 | Linda Larsson | 51:33 | ||
210 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (66) | +11:33 | Bodil Halvarsson | 51:35 | ||
211 | Attunda OK (114) | +11:36 | Tove Forshällen | 51:38 | ||
212 | Espoon Suunta 7 (305) | +11:38 | Rita Linko | 51:40 | ||
213 | Haninge SOK (311) | +11:41 | Caroline Svensson | 51:43 | ||
214 | Lillomarka OL 2 (231) | +11:44 | Kristin Åsteböl | 51:46 | ||
215 | Linköpings OK 2 (287) | +11:45 | Julia Almn | 51:47 | ||
216 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (142) | +11:46 | Zuzana Machukova | 51:48 | ||
217 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (202) | +11:47 | Saana Rahko | 51:49 | ||
218 | Kangasala SK 8 (219) | +11:58 | Niina Papinsaari | 52:00 | ||
219 | OK77 2 (342) | +12:04 | Daniela Renlund | 52:06 | ||
220 | Ärla IF (82) | +12:07 | Lovi Onsbring-Gustafsson | 52:09 | ||
221 | OK Nackhe (161) | +12:15 | Veronika Zederin | 52:17 | ||
222 | MS Parma 6 (437) | +12:48 | Essi Hakala | 52:50 | ||
223 | Skogspojkarnas OK (349) | +13:09 | Amanda Thellsen | 53:11 | ||
224 | MS Parma 3 (131) | +13:11 | Reeta Rantanen | 53:13 | ||
225 | Siilin Rasti (166) | +13:11 | Terhi Mykkänen | 53:13 | ||
226 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (376) | +13:11 | Terhi Pollari | 53:13 | ||
227 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (243) | +13:12 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 53:14 | ||
228 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (188) | +13:16 | Maria Laitinen | 53:18 | ||
229 | NTNUI 3 (328) | +13:20 | Brevig Ane Baldishol | 53:22 | ||
230 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (481) | +13:21 | Tanja Autio | 53:23 | ||
231 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (316) | +13:26 | Ulla Silventoinen | 53:28 | ||
232 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (259) | +13:31 | Virpi Remahl | 53:33 | ||
233 | Asikkalan Raikas 5 (867) | +13:37 | Anniina Breilin | 53:39 | ||
234 | Järvensivun Kisa (546) | +13:38 | Mari Schutskoff | 53:40 | ||
235 | OK Raseborg 2 (314) | +13:40 | Linda Danskanen | 53:42 | ||
236 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (203) | +13:41 | Essi Varjonen | 53:43 | ||
237 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (157) | +13:43 | Saara Malinen | 53:45 | ||
238 | OK Orient (140) | +13:44 | Henrica Wiksten | 53:46 | ||
239 | Kangasala SK 3 (258) | +13:44 | Aino Ojanen | 53:46 | ||
240 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (277) | +13:47 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 53:49 | ||
241 | Suunta-Sepot (196) | +13:51 | Katri Lylynperä | 53:53 | ||
242 | Leksands OK 2 (410) | +13:53 | Marie Spångmyr | 53:55 | ||
243 | Koovee 7 (576) | +13:54 | Erika Uotila | 53:56 | ||
244 | Pargas IF 3 (313) | +13:55 | Sofia Penger | 53:57 | ||
245 | Cargotec (995) | +13:57 | Elina Lietzen | 53:59 | ||
246 | Northern Wind 2 (969) | +13:58 | Ekaterina Savkina | 54:00 | ||
247 | Asker SK (229) | +14:00 | Karoline Andersen | 54:02 | ||
248 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (283) | +14:10 | Tina Eriksson | 54:12 | ||
249 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (334) | +14:19 | Pia Molnar | 54:21 | ||
250 | Rastivarsat 2 (329) | +14:30 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 54:32 | ||
251 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (999) | +14:33 | Johanna Hakala-Kähäri | 54:35 | ||
252 | Espoon Suunta 5 (362) | +14:35 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | 54:37 | ||
253 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (282) | +14:36 | Anni Nurmela | 54:38 | ||
254 | Kongsberg OL 2 (155) | +14:37 | Lise Bagstevold | 54:39 | ||
255 | Finspångs SOK (285) | +14:37 | Karin Svensson | 54:39 | ||
256 | BULTromsö (536) | +14:38 | Siri Eidnes | 54:40 | ||
257 | Koovee 3 (101) | +14:39 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 54:41 | ||
258 | Lappeen Riento (86) | +14:40 | Eveliina Pusa | 54:42 | ||
259 | MS Parma 8 (185) | +14:40 | Hanna Sareila | 54:42 | ||
260 | Koovee 5 (325) | +14:42 | Petra Huttunen | 54:44 | ||
261 | Hiisirasti 3 (460) | +14:47 | Anna Elffors | 54:49 | ||
262 | Jalasjärven Jalas (266) | +14:48 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 54:50 | ||
263 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (204) | +14:48 | Fanny Kurppa | 54:50 | ||
264 | Omega 2 (321) | +14:51 | Anastastya Skopinskaya | 54:53 | ||
265 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (383) | +14:52 | Eeva Ojajärvi | 54:54 | ||
266 | OK Meridians (415) | +14:54 | Dace Buza | 54:56 | ||
267 | Suomusjärven Sisu (273) | +14:55 | Sanna Karjalainen | 54:57 | ||
268 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (250) | +14:56 | Päivi Virekunnas | 54:58 | ||
269 | Kuusenkiertäjät (847) | +14:57 | Malin Eriksson | 54:59 | ||
270 | Notodden O-lag (626) | +14:58 | Eirin Mari Fossöy | 55:00 | ||
271 | Snättringe SK (218) | +15:00 | Sofia Persson | 55:02 | ||
272 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (538) | +15:00 | Tiina Jussila | 55:02 | ||
273 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (223) | +15:01 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 55:03 | ||
274 | Nyköpings OK (100) | +15:02 | Kristin Hylander | 55:04 | ||
275 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (980) | +15:02 | Auli Hovikorpi | 55:04 | ||
276 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (95) | +15:03 | Tarja Krum | 55:05 | ||
277 | Ganddal IL (133) | +15:03 | Ragnhild Augländ | 55:05 | ||
278 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (924) | +15:04 | Eija Koskivaara | 55:06 | ||
279 | Freidig SPK (225) | +15:05 | Jorunn Kvahland | 55:07 | ||
280 | Suonenjoen Vasama (509) | +15:05 | Tiina Alanko | 55:07 | ||
281 | Lynx 6 (297) | +15:06 | Virpi Tilli | 55:08 | ||
282 | Paimion Rasti 3 (169) | +15:07 | Mirkka Kivimäki | 55:09 | ||
283 | OK Södertörn 2 (347) | +15:08 | Wåhlin Elin Nygren | 55:10 | ||
284 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (528) | +15:09 | Arja Pajunen | 55:11 | ||
285 | Scotland (96) | +15:10 | Jessica Halliday | 55:12 | ||
286 | Laitasaaren Veto (234) | +15:10 | Arja Lotvonen | 55:12 | ||
287 | Delta 3 (206) | +15:13 | Riina Suntioinen | 55:15 | ||
288 | MS Parma 11 (711) | +15:13 | Liisa Veijalainen | 55:15 | ||
289 | Täby OK 2 (274) | +15:13 | Elin Karlsson | 55:15 | ||
290 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (540) | +15:14 | Emmi Alvoittu | 55:16 | ||
291 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (300) | +15:15 | Leena Lehtoranta | 55:17 | ||
292 | Varegg IL (292) | +15:16 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 55:18 | ||
293 | SK- Mikä Koodi (269) | +15:17 | Sirpa Sipe Riikola | 55:19 | ||
294 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (330) | +15:19 | Pinja Hietanen | 55:21 | ||
295 | Espoon Suunta 3 (976) | +15:22 | Seidi Roine | 55:24 | ||
296 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (694) | +15:23 | Laura Sinisalo | 55:25 | ||
297 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1092) | +15:25 | Natalie Josefsson | 55:27 | ||
298 | SK Vuoksi 3 (796) | +15:26 | Taija Myllärinen | 55:28 | ||
299 | Scotland 2 (949) | +15:26 | Joanna Halliday | 55:28 | ||
300 | Perämeren Rasti (385) | +15:27 | Maria Vesala | 55:29 | ||
301 | OK Kolmården 3 (436) | +15:27 | Anna Brunell | 55:29 | ||
302 | IFK Moras OK 4 (919) | +15:28 | Marie Rapp | 55:30 | ||
303 | Someron Esa (197) | +15:29 | Tiina Karvonen | 55:31 | ||
304 | SSS (548) | +15:29 | Satu Jaatinen | 55:31 | ||
305 | Espoon Suunta 4 (390) | +15:30 | Hanna Sarjanoja | 55:32 | ||
306 | Alakuijalat originals (1008) | +15:32 | Pia-Riitta Marjala | 55:34 | ||
307 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (458) | +15:33 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 55:35 | ||
308 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (471) | +15:35 | Maija Hurskainen | 55:37 | ||
309 | Norbergs OK (272) | +15:36 | Nilsson Erika | 55:38 | ||
310 | OK Denseln 3 (392) | +15:37 | N N | 55:39 | ||
311 | Jönköpings OK (673) | +15:37 | Frida Gustafsson | 55:39 | ||
312 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (168) | +15:38 | Katja Sorri | 55:40 | ||
313 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (211) | +15:38 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 55:40 | ||
314 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (205) | +15:40 | Ekaterina Brovina | 55:42 | ||
315 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (468) | +15:40 | Berit Ekman | 55:42 | ||
316 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (420) | +15:41 | Riikka Häkkinen | 55:43 | ||
317 | Raisu Lumous (306) | +15:41 | Anne Rauhamäki | 55:43 | ||
318 | Malax IF (264) | +15:41 | Viktoria Höstman | 55:43 | ||
319 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (438) | +15:42 | Marita Väärälä | 55:44 | ||
320 | OK RSP (441) | +15:43 | Kristine Ruka | 55:45 | ||
321 | Suunta Jyväskylä (116) | +15:44 | Ulla Lahtinen | 55:46 | ||
322 | Täby OK 3 (765) | +15:44 | Eva Herbert | 55:46 | ||
323 | Leksands OK (16) | +15:45 | Frida Erkers | 55:47 | ||
324 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +15:46 | Minna Truhponen | 55:48 | ||
325 | Porsgrunn O-Lag 2 (917) | +15:46 | Östby Thea Grande | 55:48 | ||
326 | Rasti-Jussit (303) | +15:47 | Miisa Mantere | 55:49 | ||
327 | OK Kåre 2 (962) | +15:47 | Linn Grälls | 55:49 | ||
328 | OK Linne 2 (77) | +15:48 | Elisa Elstner | 55:50 | ||
329 | OK77 3 (457) | +15:53 | Annik Westberg-Arrakoski | 55:55 | ||
330 | Nurmiset (750) | +15:54 | Henna Nurminen | 55:56 | ||
331 | Perhon Kiri (482) | +15:55 | Mervi Kivelä | 55:57 | ||
332 | Oulaisten Huima 2 (963) | +15:55 | Anni Huuha | 55:57 | ||
333 | Pihkaniskat 3 (876) | +15:56 | Mari Hämäläinen | 55:58 | ||
334 | Rånäs OK (156) | +15:57 | Malin Williamsson | 55:59 | ||
335 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (388) | +15:57 | Heidi Rahikkala | 55:59 | ||
336 | Espoon Suunta 2 (171) | +15:58 | Maija Lång | 56:00 | ||
337 | Tullinge SK 5 (417) | +16:00 | Jenny Håland | 56:02 | ||
338 | Väsby OK (369) | +16:01 | Maria Cole | 56:03 | ||
339 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +16:02 | Mari Huurre | 56:04 | ||
340 | Navi (51) | +16:04 | Piibe Tammemäe | 56:06 | ||
341 | Västerås SOK 2 (181) | +16:04 | Anna Nygård | 56:06 | ||
342 | Juoksuaika Elmex (860) | +16:05 | Tuija Tammelin | 56:07 | ||
343 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (474) | +16:06 | Anneli Orav | 56:08 | ||
344 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (310) | +16:07 | Kirsi Sipilä | 56:09 | ||
345 | OK Kape 2 (304) | +16:08 | Marili Zimmermann | 56:10 | ||
346 | Delta 5 (343) | +16:09 | Kerstin Uidoubin | 56:11 | ||
347 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (535) | +16:10 | Raili Liimatainen | 56:12 | ||
348 | Centrum OK Oslo (251) | +16:11 | Pamela Karoli | 56:13 | ||
349 | Västerås SOK 3 (753) | +16:12 | Eva Lindström | 56:14 | ||
350 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (892) | +16:12 | Laima Klauza | 56:14 | ||
351 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (719) | +16:13 | Essi Lotvonen | 56:15 | ||
352 | Linköpings OK 4 (771) | +16:13 | Louise B Carlsson | 56:15 | ||
353 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (532) | +16:14 | Marja-Leena Laitinen | 56:16 | ||
354 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (364) | +16:15 | Saara Antell | 56:17 | ||
355 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (568) | +16:15 | Reija Haikama | 56:17 | ||
356 | SK Mercury (397) | +16:16 | Anneli Pello | 56:18 | ||
357 | Delta 4 (183) | +16:17 | Sanna Savolainen | 56:19 | ||
358 | Oulun Tarmo (309) | +16:20 | Mira Paavola | 56:22 | ||
359 | Rastikarhut 2 (700) | +16:22 | Sanna Koivusalo | 56:24 | ||
360 | RastiPiikkiö (487) | +16:23 | Netta Hjelm | 56:25 | ||
361 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (198) | +16:33 | Outi Valkonen | 56:35 | ||
362 | OK Rodhen 2 (200) | +16:34 | Jessica Söllvander | 56:36 | ||
363 | Epilän Esa (345) | +16:41 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 56:43 | ||
364 | Mile-Sport (581) | +16:46 | Ekaterina Fedorova | 56:48 | ||
365 | Notodden O-lag 2 (918) | +16:49 | Britt Helene Fossöy | 56:51 | ||
366 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (489) | +16:51 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 56:53 | ||
367 | Fana IL 2 (911) | +16:54 | Turid Rognsvåg | 56:56 | ||
368 | MS Parma 4 (207) | +16:54 | Susanna Laakkonen | 56:56 | ||
369 | RasTiimi (240) | +16:57 | Henna Autio | 56:59 | ||
370 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (646) | +16:58 | Heli Vainio | 57:00 | ||
371 | Espoon Akilles (442) | +16:59 | Tiina Rautakorpi | 57:01 | ||
372 | IF Brahe (339) | +17:01 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 57:03 | ||
373 | IF Brahe 2 (414) | +17:03 | Linnea Boström | 57:05 | ||
374 | OK Lundo (732) | +17:08 | Katri Pernaa | 57:10 | ||
375 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (555) | +17:09 | Aija Tilvis | 57:11 | ||
376 | Nord West (136) | +17:12 | Maria Fedorova | 57:14 | ||
377 | Rastivarsat 3 (432) | +17:12 | Anne Kuva | 57:14 | ||
378 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (424) | +17:14 | Moisio Krista | 57:16 | ||
379 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (359) | +17:15 | Minna Koivisto | 57:17 | ||
380 | IL Tyrving 2 (402) | +17:15 | Wenche Hultgreen | 57:17 | ||
381 | OK Saldus (454) | +17:16 | Inga Priedite | 57:18 | ||
382 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (254) | +17:20 | Sanna Nykänen | 57:22 | ||
383 | Sippurasti (232) | +17:21 | Säde Suutari | 57:23 | ||
384 | Sappi Kirkniemi (553) | +17:22 | Kristiina Manninen | 57:24 | ||
385 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (331) | +17:22 | Laura Neuvonen | 57:24 | ||
386 | Napakka Pummi (1069) | +17:22 | Heli Heimala | 57:24 | ||
387 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (335) | +17:23 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 57:25 | ||
388 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (713) | +17:23 | Elina Pietikäinen | 57:25 | ||
389 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (175) | +17:25 | Emmi Haavisto | 57:27 | ||
390 | MS Parma 10 (407) | +17:26 | Heidi Suuronen | 57:28 | ||
391 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (293) | +17:32 | Julia Borisova | 57:34 | ||
392 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (531) | +17:32 | Laura Jänis | 57:34 | ||
393 | Saarijärven Pullistus (323) | +17:33 | Aini Vuorinen | 57:35 | ||
394 | Rasti E4 (360) | +17:34 | Auli Huuskonen | 57:36 | ||
395 | Fana IL (195) | +17:35 | Elise Rognsvåg | 57:37 | ||
396 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (693) | +17:35 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 57:37 | ||
397 | JVK-tiimi (453) | +17:37 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | 57:39 | ||
398 | Kemiön Kiilat (566) | +17:39 | Terhi Ratia | 57:41 | ||
399 | Västerås SOK (67) | +17:40 | Inger Gunnarsson | 57:42 | ||
400 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (400) | +17:41 | Lahja Martikainen | 57:43 | ||
401 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (655) | +17:41 | Mira Lehtoranta | 57:43 | ||
402 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (104) | +17:42 | Maria Laine | 57:44 | ||
403 | MS Parma 5 (403) | +17:42 | Annika Sinkkonen | 57:44 | ||
404 | Saarioinen (1039) | +17:42 | Marja Joutsen | 57:44 | ||
405 | Lammin Säkiä (366) | +17:44 | Sisko Anttila | 57:46 | ||
406 | Umeå OK (386) | +17:44 | Linnea Olofsson | 57:46 | ||
407 | Frol IL 2 (905) | +17:44 | Solveig Vassenden | 57:46 | ||
408 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (686) | +17:45 | Miia Karetjoki | 57:47 | ||
409 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (968) | +17:45 | Karin Fägerlind | 57:47 | ||
410 | OK Orvand (145) | +17:48 | Marilin Sulg | 57:50 | ||
411 | Tullinge SK 3 (71) | +17:51 | Josefin Persson | 57:53 | ||
412 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (177) | +17:51 | Hanna Käll | 57:53 | ||
413 | Huhta (1020) | +17:51 | Tiina Huhta | 57:53 | ||
414 | Kuhmon Peurat (485) | +17:53 | Riikka Kähkönen | 57:55 | ||
415 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (294) | +17:54 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 57:56 | ||
416 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (866) | +17:55 | Katri Louhi | 57:57 | ||
417 | Madonas BJSS (121) | +17:55 | Elina Karklina | 57:57 | ||
418 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (350) | +17:56 | Johanna Saari | 57:58 | ||
419 | OK Milan (648) | +17:58 | Lindahl Marika | 58:00 | ||
420 | Modum OL (270) | +18:01 | Hanne Löver Thon | 58:03 | ||
421 | NTNUI 4 (288) | +18:04 | Hanne Vefsnmo | 58:06 | ||
422 | Sahalahden Kunto (670) | +18:05 | Jaana Aarnio | 58:07 | ||
423 | SK Saue Tammed 3 (957) | +18:07 | Edith Madalik | 58:09 | ||
424 | Paimion Rasti 5 (341) | +18:08 | Jaana Sipponen | 58:10 | ||
425 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1059) | +18:10 | Tiina Mäkelä | 58:12 | ||
426 | Paimion Rasti 6 (795) | +18:12 | Jaana Hölsö | 58:14 | ||
427 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (1104) | +18:15 | Bente Konst | 58:17 | ||
428 | Dalaportens OL 2 (887) | +18:16 | Annika Hofling | 58:18 | ||
429 | OK Vöru (354) | +18:17 | Laura Joonas | 58:19 | ||
430 | Nord West 2 (217) | +18:19 | Zlata Malysheva | 58:21 | ||
431 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (333) | +18:19 | Laura Virekunnas | 58:21 | ||
432 | OK Tyr 2 (233) | +18:20 | Anna Brodin | 58:22 | ||
433 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (667) | +18:21 | Raili Hokajärvi | 58:23 | ||
434 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (577) | +18:24 | Piia Takala | 58:26 | ||
435 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (248) | +18:28 | Emmi Virtanen | 58:30 | ||
436 | Scotland 3 (982) | +18:31 | Alice Leake | 58:33 | ||
437 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (299) | +18:33 | Sanna Veikkola | 58:35 | ||
438 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (689) | +18:34 | Seija Nelimarkka | 58:36 | ||
439 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1089) | +18:35 | Anni Savolainen | 58:37 | ||
440 | Bredaryds SOK (252) | +18:37 | Agnes Leo | 58:39 | ||
441 | Sienestäjät (1002) | +18:41 | Hanne Kari | 58:43 | ||
442 | Tous Azimuts Douai (164) | +18:42 | Laurine Loterie | 58:44 | ||
443 | Attunda OK 2 (340) | +18:42 | Linnea Daniels | 58:44 | ||
444 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (787) | +18:42 | Emmi Kaalimaa | 58:44 | ||
445 | Vesta (193) | +18:44 | Julia Shutkovskay | 58:46 | ||
446 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (534) | +18:44 | Mari Rantanen | 58:46 | ||
447 | Navi 2 (93) | +18:46 | Leena Kurri | 58:48 | ||
448 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (466) | +18:46 | Terhi Kauppila | 58:48 | ||
449 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (473) | +18:50 | Marjo Haaranen | 58:52 | ||
450 | OK Denseln 2 (237) | +18:55 | Hanna Berggren | 58:57 | ||
451 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (440) | +18:58 | Kaisa Seppä | 59:00 | ||
452 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (706) | +18:59 | Riikka Punnonen | 59:01 | ||
453 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (315) | +18:59 | Salla Saarinen | 59:01 | ||
454 | Hiisirasti 4 (578) | +19:00 | Marita Saari | 59:02 | ||
455 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (629) | +19:10 | Tarja Keränen | 59:12 | ||
456 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (716) | +19:10 | Matleena Kukkonen | 59:12 | ||
457 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (518) | +19:13 | Maija Asikainen | 59:15 | ||
458 | IL Tyrving 3 (681) | +19:14 | Aud Gran | 59:16 | ||
459 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (298) | +19:16 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 59:18 | ||
460 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (486) | +19:16 | Terttu Lahtinen | 59:18 | ||
461 | Närpes OK 4 (1098) | +19:17 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | 59:19 | ||
462 | Sportvogl (278) | +19:18 | Maria Lange | 59:20 | ||
463 | Paimion Rasti 4 (322) | +19:19 | Henna Reponen | 59:21 | ||
464 | OK Kapa (212) | +19:20 | Edite Briconoka | 59:22 | ||
465 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (336) | +19:21 | Tuija Heikkinen | 59:23 | ||
466 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (394) | +19:21 | Pirkko Kalliola | 59:23 | ||
467 | Hiidenkiertäjät (491) | +19:23 | Hanna Aschan | 59:25 | ||
468 | HLKS 2 (868) | +19:28 | Mirka Nurmi | 59:30 | ||
469 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (222) | +19:34 | Lisa Lindgren | 59:36 | ||
470 | Nybro OK (421) | +19:37 | Karolina Karlsson | 59:39 | ||
471 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (149) | +19:39 | Ruska Saarela | 59:41 | ||
472 | Skattkärrs IF (199) | +19:39 | Jessica Persson | 59:41 | ||
473 | Nivalan Urheilijat (265) | +19:40 | Krista Paakki | 59:42 | ||
474 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (779) | +19:43 | Sari Rautanen | 59:45 | ||
475 | Kiilto Oy (1038) | +19:43 | Minna Konttila | 59:45 | ||
476 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (253) | +20:08 | Heidi Mattila | 1:00:10 | ||
477 | Valkeakosken Haka (158) | +20:11 | Minna-Mari Olli | 1:00:13 | ||
478 | Reima Old Times Team (1052) | +20:13 | Anni Simola | 1:00:15 | ||
479 | Loimaan Jankko (621) | +20:15 | Paula Hakala | 1:00:17 | ||
480 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (636) | +20:20 | Kaisa Tiitinen | 1:00:22 | ||
481 | Tarpian Suunta (650) | +20:22 | Anita Laaksonen | 1:00:24 | ||
482 | NTNUI 5 (737) | +20:26 | Ida Svanberg | 1:00:28 | ||
483 | Kauhajoen Karhu (371) | +20:29 | Heini Ojala | 1:00:31 | ||
484 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (808) | +20:30 | Laura Vieruaho | 1:00:32 | ||
485 | Lynx 4 (499) | +20:32 | Maarit Ritakallio | 1:00:34 | ||
486 | Navi 3 (141) | +20:33 | Kaisa Nironen | 1:00:35 | ||
487 | YLEn Suunta (611) | +20:34 | Hanna Nummila | 1:00:36 | ||
488 | Someron Esa 2 (494) | +20:35 | Miia Juote | 1:00:37 | ||
489 | Sukuvika (734) | +20:35 | Annika Kujala | 1:00:37 | ||
490 | Maarian Mahti (526) | +20:36 | Kirsi Laine | 1:00:38 | ||
491 | OLG Kerkola (994) | +20:37 | Kaisa Kerkola | 1:00:39 | ||
492 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (381) | +20:41 | Outi Matila | 1:00:43 | ||
493 | Rasti-Jyry (279) | +20:42 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 1:00:44 | ||
494 | Epilän Esa 2 (736) | +20:42 | Päivi Koli | 1:00:44 | ||
495 | Viitasaaren Suunta (616) | +20:43 | Enna Laukkanen | 1:00:45 | ||
496 | Närpes OK 3 (419) | +20:44 | Malin Haka | 1:00:46 | ||
497 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (715) | +20:46 | Tarja Huostila | 1:00:48 | ||
498 | Team Ventus (1029) | +20:46 | Sirpa Hukari | 1:00:48 | ||
499 | ÄitiKekki ja lapset (1003) | +20:47 | Salla Turpeinen | 1:00:49 | ||
500 | Lehtiliekit (495) | +20:51 | Kaisa Lehtikangas | 1:00:53 | ||
501 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (699) | +20:51 | Anneli Jämsen | 1:00:53 | ||
502 | OK Orient 3 (430) | +20:55 | Hanna Nyqvist | 1:00:57 | ||
503 | OK77 4 (408) | +20:57 | Michaela Ilmoni | 1:00:59 | ||
504 | Kaakon Rasti (467) | +20:59 | Anne Pernu | 1:01:01 | ||
505 | Lapin Sudet (373) | +20:59 | Virve Kauranen | 1:01:01 | ||
506 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (743) | +21:02 | Aino Tolkkinen | 1:01:04 | ||
507 | Lynx 5 (590) | +21:04 | Katja Häkkinen | 1:01:06 | ||
508 | Espoon Suunta 9 (617) | +21:04 | Sirpa Jylhä | 1:01:06 | ||
509 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (395) | +21:05 | Sanna Hämälistö | 1:01:07 | ||
510 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (377) | +21:07 | Lea Anttolainen | 1:01:09 | ||
511 | Kaukaan Lyly (558) | +21:08 | Sanna Lehtinen | 1:01:10 | ||
512 | South London Orienteers (291) | +21:09 | Leakey Diane | 1:01:11 | ||
513 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (239) | +21:11 | Eija Salonen | 1:01:13 | ||
514 | Alatornion Pirkat (286) | +21:11 | Jenni Kokkonen | 1:01:13 | ||
515 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (271) | +21:12 | Tarja Kärkkäinen | 1:01:14 | ||
516 | Länna IF (418) | +21:12 | Astrid Larsson | 1:01:14 | ||
517 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (758) | +21:13 | Anne Saari | 1:01:15 | ||
518 | Teuvan Rivakka (435) | +21:14 | Tiia Lehto | 1:01:16 | ||
519 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (764) | +21:16 | Camilla Munsterhjelm | 1:01:18 | ||
520 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (666) | +21:17 | Iida Lahtela | 1:01:19 | ||
521 | Alavieskan Viri (505) | +21:18 | Laura Pokela | 1:01:20 | ||
522 | Sotkamon Jymy (246) | +21:19 | Merja Vikström | 1:01:21 | ||
523 | Pellon Ponsi (480) | +21:21 | Aino Vuopio | 1:01:23 | ||
524 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (704) | +21:22 | Anne Viitaniemi | 1:01:24 | ||
525 | Espoon Suunta 10 (802) | +21:25 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 1:01:27 | ||
526 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (374) | +21:27 | Ulla Moilanen | 1:01:29 | ||
527 | Nydalens SK 4 (946) | +21:28 | Kirsti Gimnes Are | 1:01:30 | ||
528 | Ylivieskan Kuula (312) | +21:29 | Hanna Hangasmaa | 1:01:31 | ||
529 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (580) | +21:30 | Satu Parkkinen | 1:01:32 | ||
530 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (332) | +21:34 | Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki | 1:01:36 | ||
531 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (923) | +21:37 | Sanna Pitkänen | 1:01:39 | ||
532 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (591) | +21:39 | Piritta Wartiainen | 1:01:41 | ||
533 | OK West (352) | +21:40 | Margit Blehner | 1:01:42 | ||
534 | Salon Viesti (676) | +21:41 | Marjaana Eskola | 1:01:43 | ||
535 | Nastolan Terä (370) | +21:43 | Taina Koistinen | 1:01:45 | ||
536 | OK Linne 3 (187) | +21:44 | Anna Linde | 1:01:46 | ||
537 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (572) | +21:48 | Päivi Kankaanranta | 1:01:50 | ||
538 | Pihkaniskat 7 (745) | +21:49 | Arja-Riitta Pauna | 1:01:51 | ||
539 | Kymin Suunnistajat (396) | +21:50 | Minni Halinen | 1:01:52 | ||
540 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (865) | +21:50 | Jaana Marjoniemi | 1:01:52 | ||
541 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (507) | +21:51 | Tuija Jokiniemi | 1:01:53 | ||
542 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (539) | +21:51 | Kati Fränti | 1:01:53 | ||
543 | IF Minken (586) | +21:51 | Ghita Wikblom | 1:01:53 | ||
544 | Nostars (290) | +21:52 | Taina Louhivuori | 1:01:54 | ||
545 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1065) | +21:55 | Tarja Laine | 1:01:57 | ||
546 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (724) | +21:56 | Tiina Riikonen | 1:01:58 | ||
547 | OK Tisaren 2 (840) | +21:57 | Therese Westher | 1:01:59 | ||
548 | Rastiketut 6 (747) | +21:58 | Taina Hoskari | 1:02:00 | ||
549 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (606) | +22:00 | Rose-Marie Etholen | 1:02:02 | ||
550 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (762) | +22:01 | Päivi Kekki | 1:02:03 | ||
551 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (554) | +22:06 | Anna Suomalainen | 1:02:08 | ||
552 | OK Måsen (671) | +22:07 | Therese Huhta | 1:02:09 | ||
553 | Bon Voyage Femmes (873) | +22:09 | Riitu Kaartinen | 1:02:11 | ||
554 | Pummin Suunta (508) | +22:13 | Riitta Niinimäki | 1:02:15 | ||
555 | IL Tyrving 4 (939) | +22:15 | Siri Holmboe | 1:02:17 | ||
556 | Kela (763) | +22:19 | Saara Lukkarinen | 1:02:21 | ||
557 | Saloisten Reipas (628) | +22:20 | Johanna Hankonen | 1:02:22 | ||
558 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (355) | +22:22 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 1:02:24 | ||
559 | Kangasala SK 4 (295) | +22:25 | Iina Santamäki | 1:02:27 | ||
560 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (472) | +22:29 | Riikka Lindberg | 1:02:31 | ||
561 | Delta 7 (530) | +22:30 | Tiina Kärkkäinen | 1:02:32 | ||
562 | Espoon Akilles 2 (493) | +22:32 | Lea Patronen | 1:02:34 | ||
563 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1075) | +22:32 | Aili Ahonen | 1:02:34 | ||
564 | Modum OL 2 (439) | +22:34 | Maren Kopland | 1:02:36 | ||
565 | Pälkäneen Lukko (637) | +22:34 | Anna-Maija Aho | 1:02:36 | ||
566 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (469) | +22:38 | Hanna Mettälä | 1:02:40 | ||
567 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (516) | +22:39 | Tuija Raitanen | 1:02:41 | ||
568 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (308) | +22:41 | Pinja Toivanen | 1:02:43 | ||
569 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (375) | +22:42 | Eveliina Koivu | 1:02:44 | ||
570 | Ramboll Finland (900) | +22:42 | Susanna Sandberg | 1:02:44 | ||
571 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (431) | +22:47 | Katja Heinjoki | 1:02:49 | ||
572 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (589) | +22:52 | Marjatta Uusikartano | 1:02:54 | ||
573 | Ripari96 (1023) | +22:54 | Katri Nousiainen | 1:02:56 | ||
574 | Laihian Luja 2 (837) | +23:00 | Aino Laasanen | 1:03:02 | ||
575 | Pihkaniskat 4 (759) | +23:04 | Päivi Saarikoski | 1:03:06 | ||
576 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (641) | +23:05 | Ulla Ojala | 1:03:07 | ||
577 | OK Raseborg 3 (582) | +23:06 | Pamela Åsten | 1:03:08 | ||
578 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (543) | +23:07 | Arja Nurminen | 1:03:09 | ||
579 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (557) | +23:13 | Emma Laakkio | 1:03:15 | ||
580 | Turun NMKY (690) | +23:15 | Heidi Hilke-Hemminki | 1:03:17 | ||
581 | Sinkki-Sepot 2 (966) | +23:16 | Sanna Matinheikki | 1:03:18 | ||
582 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (1001) | +23:17 | Mailiina Turanlahti | 1:03:19 | ||
583 | Kauhavan Wisa (450) | +23:19 | Tuija Katajamäki | 1:03:21 | ||
584 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (669) | +23:19 | Heini Lehikoinen | 1:03:21 | ||
585 | Kangasala SK 5 (423) | +23:21 | Terhi Vesanen | 1:03:23 | ||
586 | Joutsenon Kullervo (585) | +23:21 | Virpi Pentikäinen | 1:03:23 | ||
587 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (387) | +23:24 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 1:03:26 | ||
588 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (972) | +23:25 | Tuula Lallo | 1:03:27 | ||
589 | OK Kapa 2 (801) | +23:32 | Arija Sinke | 1:03:34 | ||
590 | Rånäs OK 2 (893) | +23:40 | Sofie Karlsson | 1:03:42 | ||
591 | Briksnis (235) | +23:42 | Lolita Kauke | 1:03:44 | ||
592 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (583) | +23:54 | Tiina Sundvall | 1:03:56 | ||
593 | Rasti-Pommi (821) | +24:06 | Outi Nieminen | 1:04:08 | ||
594 | JMFC (488) | +24:10 | Titta Kaartinen | 1:04:12 | ||
595 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (687) | +24:17 | Eija Rantala | 1:04:19 | ||
596 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (869) | +24:32 | Pauliina Utriainen | 1:04:34 | ||
597 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (176) | +24:34 | Lotta Råberg | 1:04:36 | ||
598 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (483) | +24:35 | Erica Lindberg | 1:04:37 | ||
599 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (226) | +24:37 | Malin Johansson | 1:04:39 | ||
600 | Närpes OK 2 (227) | +24:38 | Carina Leppävuori | 1:04:40 | ||
601 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (449) | +24:41 | Terhi Kujala | 1:04:43 | ||
602 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (698) | +24:44 | Taru Ylikoski | 1:04:46 | ||
603 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (959) | +24:46 | Kati Nynäs | 1:04:48 | ||
604 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4 (817) | +24:47 | Helena Hakala | 1:04:49 | ||
605 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1083) | +24:48 | Eija Pääkkönen | 1:04:50 | ||
606 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (773) | +24:52 | Gipsie Inara | 1:04:54 | ||
607 | Maarian Mahti 2 (515) | +24:57 | Kati Lunden | 1:04:59 | ||
608 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (523) | +24:58 | Tuula Hellsten | 1:05:00 | ||
609 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (533) | +25:00 | Lahja Piiroinen | 1:05:02 | ||
610 | OK77 (236) | +25:01 | Rafaela Ilmoni | 1:05:03 | ||
611 | Delta 11 (954) | +25:10 | Kirsi Teräväinen | 1:05:12 | ||
612 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (525) | +25:13 | Tiina Linnainmaa | 1:05:15 | ||
613 | Rastikarhut 6 (1095) | +25:15 | Milla Lötjönen | 1:05:17 | ||
614 | RasTiimi 2 (470) | +25:16 | Johanna Tiitto | 1:05:18 | ||
615 | IK Falken (268) | +25:18 | Nina Gunell | 1:05:20 | ||
616 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (838) | +25:19 | Saara Hautamäki | 1:05:21 | ||
617 | Aamulehden lukijajoukkue (593) | +25:25 | Johanna Ylikahri | 1:05:27 | ||
618 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (660) | +25:26 | Tiina Myllylä | 1:05:28 | ||
619 | Cursus alternus (1064) | +25:31 | Johanna Mäenalusta | 1:05:33 | ||
620 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1048) | +25:32 | Eeva Sundström | 1:05:34 | ||
621 | Hyvä mieli (909) | +25:33 | Heidi Lehtinen | 1:05:35 | ||
622 | Pihkaniskat 5 (459) | +25:34 | Kirsi Manner | 1:05:36 | ||
623 | Åkermarcks (738) | +25:36 | Ramona Åkermarck | 1:05:38 | ||
624 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (772) | +25:36 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 1:05:38 | ||
625 | FiPä (985) | +25:37 | Maija Hakala | 1:05:39 | ||
626 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1088) | +25:39 | Pia Rauhalahti | 1:05:41 | ||
627 | OK TON (413) | +25:39 | Merike Paapson | 1:05:41 | ||
628 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (912) | +25:40 | Eija Linna | 1:05:42 | ||
629 | Heinon leidit (1050) | +25:41 | Hanna-Leena Heino | 1:05:43 | ||
630 | Nastolan Terä 2 (679) | +25:45 | Anni-Mari Tiiliharju | 1:05:47 | ||
631 | Rastiketut 3 (974) | +25:46 | Riitta Sissala | 1:05:48 | ||
632 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (859) | +25:49 | Niina Kaplas | 1:05:51 | ||
633 | Umeå OK 2 (973) | +25:49 | Sanna Rönnlund | 1:05:51 | ||
634 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (602) | +25:52 | Aulikki Korpio | 1:05:54 | ||
635 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (811) | +25:53 | Eeva Kiiskinen | 1:05:55 | ||
636 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (275) | +25:54 | Kati Närvä | 1:05:56 | ||
637 | Rastiketut 2 (367) | +25:56 | Eija Rantoja | 1:05:58 | ||
638 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (657) | +25:58 | Camilla Koskinen | 1:06:00 | ||
639 | Iisu (517) | +25:59 | Kati Sergejeff | 1:06:01 | ||
640 | VeKara OK (556) | +26:05 | Maria-Elina Pihlajamaa | 1:06:07 | ||
641 | Juuan Jänne (579) | +26:08 | Heidi Gröndahl | 1:06:10 | ||
642 | Muuramen Rasti (633) | +26:08 | Miia Jämsn | 1:06:10 | ||
643 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (749) | +26:11 | Ritva Mononen | 1:06:13 | ||
644 | OK Ravinen 2 (953) | +26:13 | Charlotte Watson | 1:06:15 | ||
645 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (735) | +26:13 | Mirjami Laakso | 1:06:15 | ||
646 | Nousiaisten Alku (550) | +26:14 | Pirjo Rantanen | 1:06:16 | ||
647 | Delta 12 (723) | +26:15 | Jasmin Virta-Ahonen | 1:06:17 | ||
648 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (729) | +26:15 | Madgaleena Ignatius | 1:06:17 | ||
649 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (784) | +26:17 | Hanna Aho | 1:06:19 | ||
650 | Haukiputaan Heitto (624) | +26:18 | Kirsi Jämsä | 1:06:20 | ||
651 | SK Vuoksi 4 (878) | +26:19 | Anni Penttinen | 1:06:21 | ||
652 | SK Aasa 5 (186) | +26:21 | Kirsten Nigul | 1:06:23 | ||
653 | Härlövs IF 2 (913) | +26:22 | Ingela Thoresson | 1:06:24 | ||
654 | Alajärven Ankkurit (570) | +26:23 | Anne Mäkelä | 1:06:25 | ||
655 | Tampereen Yritys (622) | +26:27 | Katja Linne | 1:06:29 | ||
656 | Kuortaneen Kunto (496) | +26:28 | Minna Kuoppala | 1:06:30 | ||
657 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (620) | +26:30 | Noora Kivikko | 1:06:32 | ||
658 | Skien OK (209) | +26:32 | Ida Mari Borge Hovi | 1:06:34 | ||
659 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (560) | +26:33 | Tiia Ylikangas | 1:06:35 | ||
660 | Vimmerby OK 2 (842) | +26:34 | Adolfsson Eva | 1:06:36 | ||
661 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (871) | +26:42 | Hanna-Greta Puurtinen | 1:06:44 | ||
662 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1014) | +26:46 | Katriina Lipponen | 1:06:48 | ||
663 | Suomussalmen Rasti (503) | +26:48 | Päivi Tolonen | 1:06:50 | ||
664 | OK77 5 (596) | +26:48 | Outi Grotenfelt | 1:06:50 | ||
665 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (451) | +26:49 | Päivi Reiman | 1:06:51 | ||
666 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (575) | +26:52 | Irene Turakainen | 1:06:54 | ||
667 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (857) | +27:05 | Aino Leppänen | 1:07:07 | ||
668 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (658) | +27:06 | Marja Töyrylä | 1:07:08 | ||
669 | Sippurasti 2 (245) | +27:10 | Helena Kattelus | 1:07:12 | ||
670 | Järvenpään Palo (832) | +27:10 | Kati Leinonen | 1:07:12 | ||
671 | Kangasala SK 6 (603) | +27:12 | Terttu Jalanto | 1:07:14 | ||
672 | Napan Päivänsäteet (627) | +27:13 | Maria Käki | 1:07:15 | ||
673 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (942) | +27:13 | Marja Rauttola | 1:07:15 | ||
674 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (841) | +27:16 | Minna Pikkarainen | 1:07:18 | ||
675 | Konnerud IL 2 (170) | +27:24 | Annette Fjeldheim | 1:07:26 | ||
676 | Koovee 10 (1100) | +27:30 | Maiju Huttunen | 1:07:32 | ||
677 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (721) | +27:31 | Minna Lehtola | 1:07:33 | ||
678 | Lynx 7 (908) | +27:34 | Tiina Leskinen | 1:07:36 | ||
679 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (326) | +27:37 | Alvita Mirecka | 1:07:39 | ||
680 | Rasti 88 (356) | +27:38 | Janette Mäki | 1:07:40 | ||
681 | RasTiimi 3 (677) | +27:39 | Melina Hyvönen | 1:07:41 | ||
682 | VIGA 2 (710) | +27:39 | Inga Grende | 1:07:41 | ||
683 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (477) | +27:43 | Mari Haapasalo | 1:07:45 | ||
684 | Yläneen Kiri (541) | +27:45 | Mari Autio | 1:07:47 | ||
685 | Kunnon Urheilijat (987) | +27:52 | Tuuli Sistonen | 1:07:54 | ||
686 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (993) | +27:54 | Laura Lauri | 1:07:56 | ||
687 | IF Brahe 3 (800) | +27:55 | Teija Valkeinen | 1:07:57 | ||
688 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (971) | +27:56 | Leena Rajala | 1:07:58 | ||
689 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (806) | +27:57 | Lotta Launo | 1:07:59 | ||
690 | Navi 4 (173) | +27:58 | Arja Heimonen | 1:08:00 | ||
691 | Koovee 9 (1051) | +27:58 | Tiina Westerlund | 1:08:00 | ||
692 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (514) | +27:59 | Marja Kosola | 1:08:01 | ||
693 | Varegg IL 2 (409) | +28:06 | Heidi Björndal | 1:08:08 | ||
694 | Oriveden Ponnistus (262) | +28:07 | Tiina Uotila | 1:08:09 | ||
695 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (1084) | +28:08 | Sofia Vainiomäki | 1:08:10 | ||
696 | Auran Vannas (815) | +28:08 | Terttu Soini | 1:08:10 | ||
697 | GoIF Tjalve (249) | +28:11 | Anna Martin-Magnusson | 1:08:13 | ||
698 | Laihian Luja (384) | +28:14 | Pirjo Viianen | 1:08:16 | ||
699 | Into-Piukee (1058) | +28:20 | Niina Johansson | 1:08:22 | ||
700 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (428) | +28:22 | Liisa Sinisammal | 1:08:24 | ||
701 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (544) | +28:22 | Virva Paasikivi | 1:08:24 | ||
702 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (433) | +28:32 | Marianne Kattelus | 1:08:34 | ||
703 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (638) | +28:32 | Päivi Kattelus | 1:08:34 | ||
704 | Pargas IF 4 (479) | +28:42 | Dina Alexandersson | 1:08:44 | ||
705 | IK Auseklis 4 (663) | +28:47 | Ruta Plakane | 1:08:49 | ||
706 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (201) | +28:50 | Henna Höglund | 1:08:52 | ||
707 | Kalvolan Keihäs (524) | +28:50 | Minna Ristimäki | 1:08:52 | ||
708 | Rastihaukat 2 (975) | +28:51 | Anni-Kaisa Koivunen | 1:08:53 | ||
709 | PP (1081) | +28:54 | Teea Laakso | 1:08:56 | ||
710 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (484) | +28:55 | Kirsti Laukkanen | 1:08:57 | ||
711 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (651) | +28:56 | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | 1:08:58 | ||
712 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (703) | +28:57 | Liisa Kauppinen | 1:08:59 | ||
713 | Valkealan Kajo (537) | +29:01 | Hanna Tuviala | 1:09:03 | ||
714 | Rasti-Hyry (561) | +29:04 | Anu Roimela | 1:09:06 | ||
715 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (932) | +29:05 | Anni Karhunen | 1:09:07 | ||
716 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (948) | +29:06 | Johanna Palo | 1:09:08 | ||
717 | Salon Vilpas (452) | +29:07 | Kaisa Kovala | 1:09:09 | ||
718 | Perhon Kiri 3 (881) | +29:08 | Katriina Kalliokoski | 1:09:10 | ||
719 | Ryndajad (605) | +29:09 | Annika Loorits | 1:09:11 | ||
720 | Espoon Akilles 3 (722) | +29:09 | Suvi Vuorinen | 1:09:11 | ||
721 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (928) | +29:13 | Seija Koskela | 1:09:15 | ||
722 | Umeå OK 3 (855) | +29:14 | Johanna Näslund | 1:09:16 | ||
723 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 3 (1078) | +29:15 | Nina Airla | 1:09:17 | ||
724 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (777) | +29:19 | Johanna Pellinen | 1:09:21 | ||
725 | Paimion Rasti 7 (882) | +29:19 | Minna Oksa | 1:09:21 | ||
726 | INUS (465) | +29:20 | Anna Kuokkanen | 1:09:22 | ||
727 | OK Mysl Moscow (506) | +29:20 | Irina Desinova | 1:09:22 | ||
728 | Kärsämäen Kataja (709) | +29:21 | Laura Vierimaa | 1:09:23 | ||
729 | Hirvensalon Heitto (595) | +29:23 | Hely Salmenoja | 1:09:25 | ||
730 | Delta 8 (755) | +29:24 | Anni Lehtonen | 1:09:26 | ||
731 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (797) | +29:24 | Sanna Ahola | 1:09:26 | ||
732 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (920) | +29:25 | Liisa Salminen | 1:09:27 | ||
733 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (977) | +29:25 | Katariina Pietilä | 1:09:27 | ||
734 | Rastikarhut 3 (914) | +29:26 | Sirpa Koivula | 1:09:28 | ||
735 | Rasti E4 3 (848) | +29:27 | Utu Rissa | 1:09:29 | ||
736 | Oulunsalon Vasama (609) | +29:29 | Johanna Limingoja | 1:09:31 | ||
737 | Auran Tytöt (809) | +29:29 | Nina Aitasalo | 1:09:31 | ||
738 | OK Pölva Kobras (247) | +29:30 | Saima Värton | 1:09:32 | ||
739 | SK Mercury 2 (883) | +29:30 | Riina Laev | 1:09:32 | ||
740 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (661) | +29:31 | Riina Paija | 1:09:33 | ||
741 | Rasti 88 2 (559) | +29:34 | Anna Pullinen | 1:09:36 | ||
742 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (816) | +29:37 | Kaisa Kauppila | 1:09:39 | ||
743 | IF Femman 2 (276) | +29:41 | Erica Wiik | 1:09:43 | ||
744 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (951) | +29:42 | Maire Kyllästinen | 1:09:44 | ||
745 | Kangasala SK 9 (1094) | +29:42 | Katariina Kannus | 1:09:44 | ||
746 | Sippurasti 3 (701) | +29:44 | Henna Loisa | 1:09:46 | ||
747 | IK Falken 2 (563) | +29:45 | Emma Harald | 1:09:47 | ||
748 | MedOnen Misut Metsissä (604) | +29:47 | Minna Hyvärinen | 1:09:49 | ||
749 | Suunnaton Into (1044) | +29:48 | Riikka Pöntinen | 1:09:50 | ||
750 | Espoon Suunta 11 (786) | +29:49 | Taina Rintala | 1:09:51 | ||
751 | Karkki-Rasti (564) | +29:52 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 1:09:54 | ||
752 | Kivenkiertäjät (839) | +29:55 | Maarit Nieminen | 1:09:57 | ||
753 | Gwardia Warszawa (153) | +29:57 | Marta Trojecka | 1:09:59 | ||
754 | Kiikarit käsilaukussa (996) | +29:58 | Outi Toivonen | 1:10:00 | ||
755 | Likkojen Virkistysseura (730) | +30:00 | Kristiina Burtsoff | 1:10:02 | ||
756 | Suunnaton Ilo (1027) | +30:01 | Kirsi Häikiö | 1:10:03 | ||
757 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (748) | +30:08 | Anne Kahelin | 1:10:10 | ||
758 | Turkian Tuiske (789) | +30:10 | Outi Porkka | 1:10:12 | ||
759 | OSI - orientering (134) | +30:13 | Jana Otrusinova | 1:10:15 | ||
760 | Koovee 8 (500) | +30:15 | Minna Laitila | 1:10:17 | ||
761 | Husulan Kunto (705) | +30:16 | Annika Takanen | 1:10:18 | ||
762 | KoRPee (988) | +30:18 | Sini Pöytäniemi | 1:10:20 | ||
763 | Kääk (584) | +30:22 | Tiina Järvinen | 1:10:24 | ||
764 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (664) | +30:23 | Tuula Rajander | 1:10:25 | ||
765 | KOS (768) | +30:25 | Ilze Dzene | 1:10:27 | ||
766 | Kuzmolovo 110 (327) | +30:28 | Natalia Logacheva | 1:10:30 | ||
767 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (456) | +30:29 | Tiina Kivelä | 1:10:31 | ||
768 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (640) | +30:37 | Anna Alanen | 1:10:39 | ||
769 | OK Raseborg 6 (934) | +30:38 | Malena Danskanen | 1:10:40 | ||
770 | Forth Valley Orienteers (654) | +30:40 | Liz Cross | 1:10:42 | ||
771 | Toivosen Flikat (656) | +30:42 | Sisko Vapalahti | 1:10:44 | ||
772 | Luumäen Rasti (742) | +30:44 | Johanna Ovaska | 1:10:46 | ||
773 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (594) | +30:45 | Elisabeth Koskialho | 1:10:47 | ||
774 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (597) | +30:45 | Mia Toivio | 1:10:47 | ||
775 | Partiolpk HHH ry (1000) | +30:48 | Sonja Semeri | 1:10:50 | ||
776 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (688) | +30:49 | Veera Mäkitalo | 1:10:51 | ||
777 | Kemira Vastus (890) | +30:50 | Annelli Lepo | 1:10:52 | ||
778 | OK Raseborg 4 (608) | +30:53 | Maria Danskanen | 1:10:55 | ||
779 | OK Raseborg 5 (886) | +30:57 | Catarina von Frenckell | 1:10:59 | ||
780 | Vielä kerran tytöt (1054) | +31:02 | Maarit Karvonen | 1:11:04 | ||
781 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (598) | +31:18 | Tuire Niemi | 1:11:20 | ||
782 | Hevikisu (751) | +31:22 | Kirsi Välimaa | 1:11:24 | ||
783 | Rasti-Pielinen (214) | +31:23 | Taru Kilpeläinen | 1:11:25 | ||
784 | Rastihaukat (562) | +31:23 | Virva Vuorenpää | 1:11:25 | ||
785 | Akilles OK (497) | +31:24 | Jenni Yli-Ikkelä | 1:11:26 | ||
786 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (978) | +31:24 | Marja Rauhalammi | 1:11:26 | ||
787 | London Ladies (674) | +31:26 | Alison Saunders | 1:11:28 | ||
788 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (545) | +31:29 | Anna-Liisa Koponen | 1:11:31 | ||
789 | LSF Pronoking Team (631) | +31:29 | Veste Kivipalu | 1:11:31 | ||
790 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (835) | +31:31 | Mira Ronkainen | 1:11:33 | ||
791 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (945) | +31:31 | Mirva Krum | 1:11:33 | ||
792 | Raisu Lumous 2 (852) | +31:33 | Teija Launis | 1:11:35 | ||
793 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (807) | +31:34 | Tarja Lammi | 1:11:36 | ||
794 | Kangasala SK 7 (916) | +31:37 | Heli Leppikangas | 1:11:39 | ||
795 | Hiisirasti 5 (943) | +31:37 | Aila Nurminen | 1:11:39 | ||
796 | Vyborg-orientir (781) | +31:38 | Mari Konstantinova | 1:11:40 | ||
797 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (931) | +31:41 | Pälvi Suokas | 1:11:43 | ||
798 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (614) | +31:42 | Eila Pekkarinen | 1:11:44 | ||
799 | Vantaan Salamat ry (1006) | +31:44 | Rita Pihlaja | 1:11:46 | ||
800 | IK Falken 3 (863) | +31:52 | Erika Biskop | 1:11:54 | ||
801 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (337) | +32:25 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 1:12:27 | ||
802 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (984) | +32:34 | Jutta Schmidt | 1:12:36 | ||
803 | Linköpings OK 3 (927) | +32:48 | Julia Tjärnström | 1:12:50 | ||
804 | Espoon Suunta 12 (955) | +33:02 | Suvi Niemi | 1:13:04 | ||
805 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (902) | +33:14 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | 1:13:16 | ||
806 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (823) | +33:19 | Heli Rantala | 1:13:21 | ||
807 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (780) | +33:21 | Sari Kohonen | 1:13:23 | ||
808 | HLKS (1030) | +33:24 | Kaisamari Laine | 1:13:26 | ||
809 | Harha-askel (551) | +33:26 | Sini Veuro | 1:13:28 | ||
810 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (691) | +33:28 | Lea Pirttilä | 1:13:30 | ||
811 | Lost (727) | +33:36 | Tiina Autio | 1:13:38 | ||
812 | Vakka-Rasti (399) | +33:38 | Helena Raula | 1:13:40 | ||
813 | IK Auseklis 2 (567) | +33:41 | Liene Veispale | 1:13:43 | ||
814 | Kässäkerho (1046) | +33:42 | Anna Kosonen | 1:13:44 | ||
815 | RAPSU (492) | +33:52 | Maija Kautonen | 1:13:54 | ||
816 | Delta 6 (618) | +33:53 | Matilda Laine | 1:13:55 | ||
817 | Koskelankylän Riento (463) | +33:54 | Sari Kotaniemi | 1:13:56 | ||
818 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (960) | +33:55 | Aura Piha | 1:13:57 | ||
819 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (527) | +33:57 | Satu Parkkila | 1:13:59 | ||
820 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (635) | +33:58 | Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä | 1:14:00 | ||
821 | Rastivarsat 5 (684) | +33:59 | Anni Pitkänen | 1:14:01 | ||
822 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (378) | +34:01 | Anniina Riihinen | 1:14:03 | ||
823 | Vesaisen Pojat (625) | +34:02 | Annukka Goman | 1:14:04 | ||
824 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (588) | +34:07 | Raisa Virkkala | 1:14:09 | ||
825 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (712) | +34:08 | Niina Karstunen | 1:14:10 | ||
826 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (922) | +34:11 | Anna Vaulina | 1:14:13 | ||
827 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (824) | +34:14 | Seija Ojajärvi | 1:14:16 | ||
828 | Tavastia (520) | +34:15 | Paula Salminen | 1:14:17 | ||
829 | Nokian Partiotytöt 2 (803) | +34:15 | Henna Saarinen | 1:14:17 | ||
830 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1061) | +34:16 | Mirjami Uusihonko | 1:14:18 | ||
831 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (574) | +34:16 | Sirkku Kurikkala | 1:14:18 | ||
832 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (925) | +34:17 | Irma Laakkio | 1:14:19 | ||
833 | Maasotakoulu (1026) | +34:17 | Tarja Nykänen | 1:14:19 | ||
834 | Oulun Valppaat (542) | +34:20 | Elina Marjakangas | 1:14:22 | ||
835 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (792) | +34:20 | Anna Ornina | 1:14:22 | ||
836 | Puumientappajat (1068) | +34:26 | Marjaana Järvinen | 1:14:28 | ||
837 | Keski-Uusimaa team 2 (1070) | +34:27 | Suna Pyykkö | 1:14:29 | ||
838 | Huitojat 2 (831) | +34:27 | Irmeli Savolainen | 1:14:29 | ||
839 | Liperin Taimi (707) | +34:28 | Mervi Aavamäki | 1:14:30 | ||
840 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (565) | +34:30 | Tuovi Kaikkonen | 1:14:32 | ||
841 | Hellanmaan Teräs (991) | +34:30 | Johanna Herttua | 1:14:32 | ||
842 | SportOne (717) | +34:31 | Jenni Pelkonen | 1:14:33 | ||
843 | Nummelan Salamat (1032) | +34:32 | Anu Kankkunen | 1:14:34 | ||
844 | Sauvon Urheilijat (864) | +34:33 | Hannele Knaapinen | 1:14:35 | ||
845 | Lintusparvi (874) | +34:35 | Tuija Lintunen | 1:14:37 | ||
846 | Karjaan Ura (552) | +34:36 | Regina Kalenius | 1:14:38 | ||
847 | IK Kronan 2 (761) | +34:38 | Marina Prest | 1:14:40 | ||
848 | Delta 9 (776) | +34:40 | Pauliina Moisander | 1:14:42 | ||
849 | Epilän Esa 3 (915) | +34:41 | Marjatta Vauhkonen | 1:14:43 | ||
850 | Dala Mixen (659) | +34:43 | Ingrid Stigsmark | 1:14:45 | ||
851 | IL Tyrving 5 (744) | +34:44 | Kristine Horne | 1:14:46 | ||
852 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (547) | +34:45 | Elli Häkkinen | 1:14:47 | ||
853 | Agrimarket (1073) | +34:55 | Eila Pääskynkivi | 1:14:57 | ||
854 | Torppis (1082) | +34:58 | Mari Mäkäräinen | 1:15:00 | ||
855 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (697) | +35:11 | Kristiina Rönnblad | 1:15:13 | ||
856 | Nilsiän Nujakka (504) | +35:12 | Anne Virtaharju | 1:15:14 | ||
857 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (889) | +35:12 | Sanna Hamari | 1:15:14 | ||
858 | SRD (280) | +35:13 | Ella Shved | 1:15:15 | ||
859 | Pihkaniskat 6 (702) | +35:35 | Rosa Lommi | 1:15:37 | ||
860 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (692) | +35:41 | Reetta Kaipia | 1:15:43 | ||
861 | Kepsi-Kimmat (799) | +35:42 | Terhi Jantunen | 1:15:44 | ||
862 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 5 (979) | +35:42 | Riina Pirttinen | 1:15:44 | ||
863 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (818) | +35:43 | Veera Vanhanen | 1:15:45 | ||
864 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (793) | +35:44 | Kaarina Isoherranen | 1:15:46 | ||
865 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1053) | +35:44 | Maarit Tiala | 1:15:46 | ||
866 | GoIF Tjalve 2 (970) | +35:46 | Magdalena Wahlqvist-Axi | 1:15:48 | ||
867 | Aluksne (443) | +35:51 | Arija Bertuka | 1:15:53 | ||
868 | Aron Haka (1037) | +35:56 | Anne Stoor | 1:15:58 | ||
869 | Avesta OK (228) | +35:57 | Malin Wanner | 1:15:59 | ||
870 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (983) | +35:58 | Anni Härkönen | 1:16:00 | ||
871 | Rasti-Perniö (401) | +35:59 | Elina Oksanen | 1:16:01 | ||
872 | OMG (639) | +36:00 | Anja Kivistö | 1:16:02 | ||
873 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (845) | +36:02 | Liisa Poutiainen | 1:16:04 | ||
874 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (714) | +36:03 | Heli Sillanpää | 1:16:05 | ||
875 | Balise 25 Besancon (150) | +36:07 | Marion Pourre | 1:16:09 | ||
876 | Suomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1012) | +36:09 | Anne Moilanen | 1:16:11 | ||
877 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (870) | +36:24 | Hanna Kangas | 1:16:26 | ||
878 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (529) | +36:26 | Tiina Laitinen | 1:16:28 | ||
879 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (756) | +36:30 | Tarja Simola | 1:16:32 | ||
880 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1074) | +36:34 | Ritva Liitola | 1:16:36 | ||
881 | Perttelin Peikot (947) | +36:35 | Raija Sarkki | 1:16:37 | ||
882 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (921) | +36:36 | Laura Innilä | 1:16:38 | ||
883 | Laineman Tytöt (1015) | +36:36 | Kirsi Lainema | 1:16:38 | ||
884 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1031) | +36:37 | Hanna Tähkävuori | 1:16:39 | ||
885 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (877) | +36:39 | Lea Pöyhönen | 1:16:41 | ||
886 | NVS Karhunpalvelus (1022) | +36:58 | Hilja Salminen | 1:17:00 | ||
887 | Espoon Suunta 6 (351) | +36:59 | Laura Hakulinen | 1:17:01 | ||
888 | Suunta 2000 2 (965) | +37:00 | Henna Hannila | 1:17:02 | ||
889 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (830) | +37:04 | Johanna Rantala | 1:17:06 | ||
890 | Rastiketut 5 (935) | +37:06 | Jenni Ryssy | 1:17:08 | ||
891 | Paimion Rasti 8 (944) | +37:08 | Ulla Rahkonen | 1:17:10 | ||
892 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (997) | +37:09 | Merja Hakarauta | 1:17:11 | ||
893 | RasTiimi 4 (933) | +37:10 | Jaana Hyvönen | 1:17:12 | ||
894 | SYK-OPET (1047) | +37:11 | Merituuli Pyykönen | 1:17:13 | ||
895 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (775) | +37:13 | Marjukka Laiho | 1:17:15 | ||
896 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (785) | +37:13 | Tua Välke | 1:17:15 | ||
897 | CRAFT ICEBUG (1041) | +37:18 | Anna Kaasalainen | 1:17:20 | ||
898 | Siilin Rasti 2 (379) | +37:19 | Tiina Lappalainen | 1:17:21 | ||
899 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (619) | +37:19 | Laura Rantanen | 1:17:21 | ||
900 | Perhon Kiri 2 (741) | +37:22 | Salla Koskela | 1:17:24 | ||
901 | Vetelin Urheilijat (434) | +37:23 | Hanna-Mari Kalliokoski | 1:17:25 | ||
902 | Raision Räpyläjalat (1093) | +37:23 | Sonja Mattila | 1:17:25 | ||
903 | Espoon Suunta 8 (521) | +37:24 | Essi Kaukonen | 1:17:26 | ||
904 | KiPaIiSi (1049) | +37:25 | Paula Raatikainen | 1:17:27 | ||
905 | Destia (746) | +37:25 | Emmi Hietala | 1:17:27 | ||
906 | Oulaisten Huima (642) | +37:26 | Heidi Jaakkonen | 1:17:28 | ||
907 | Kässäkerho 2 (1013) | +37:26 | Sanna Erämo | 1:17:28 | ||
908 | OK Ostrobotnia (827) | +37:27 | Miina Peltola | 1:17:29 | ||
909 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (682) | +37:29 | Hanna Ala-Kasari | 1:17:31 | ||
910 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (752) | +37:29 | Leena Korkonen | 1:17:31 | ||
911 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (571) | +37:30 | Minnami Hatakka | 1:17:32 | ||
912 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (652) | +37:31 | Päivi Suvanne | 1:17:33 | ||
913 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (804) | +37:32 | Sari Oksa | 1:17:34 | ||
914 | Eukot eksyksissä (1007) | +37:32 | Anne-Mari Nurminen | 1:17:34 | ||
915 | Tupostytöt (1024) | +37:35 | Mari Kesti | 1:17:37 | ||
916 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1005) | +37:39 | Jaana Palo | 1:17:41 | ||
917 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (880) | +37:40 | Satu Hakola | 1:17:42 | ||
918 | Espoon Akilles 4 (774) | +37:42 | Kirsi Ratinen | 1:17:44 | ||
919 | OK Raseborg 7 (901) | +37:42 | Ritva Forsell | 1:17:44 | ||
920 | IL Tyrving 6 (964) | +37:44 | Anna Göhlman | 1:17:46 | ||
921 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (836) | +37:45 | Tuija Aho | 1:17:47 | ||
922 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1010) | +37:49 | Anna-Kaisa Aalto | 1:17:51 | ||
923 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (695) | +37:51 | Riitta Merkkiniemi | 1:17:53 | ||
924 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (956) | +37:54 | Leila Koskilahti | 1:17:56 | ||
925 | MS Parma 9 (346) | +38:17 | Emilia Salonen | 1:18:19 | ||
926 | Nokian MetsäNaiset (1045) | +38:22 | Kati Kuusisto | 1:18:24 | ||
927 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (412) | +38:23 | Christina Sundström | 1:18:25 | ||
928 | Mesikämmenet (794) | +38:57 | Tarja Seppänen | 1:18:59 | ||
929 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (601) | +38:59 | Päivi Taponen | 1:19:01 | ||
930 | IK Auseklis 3 (644) | +39:04 | Anete Gurtina | 1:19:06 | ||
931 | Avesta OK 2 (894) | +39:07 | Helena Lundin | 1:19:09 | ||
932 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (476) | +39:08 | Ella Turunen | 1:19:10 | ||
933 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (940) | +39:13 | Piia Nygren | 1:19:15 | ||
934 | Avesta OK 3 (899) | +39:16 | Camilla Holm | 1:19:18 | ||
935 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1079) | +39:20 | Silja Nousiainen | 1:19:22 | ||
936 | Lapin Sudet 2 (766) | +39:24 | Kaisa Paananen | 1:19:26 | ||
937 | OK Botnia 3 (930) | +39:34 | Carina Auren | 1:19:36 | ||
938 | KaHJoS (820) | +40:25 | Soila Kouvonen | 1:20:27 | ||
939 | OK Terjärv (653) | +40:28 | Hanna Grannabba | 1:20:30 | ||
940 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (783) | +40:30 | Maria Kivilahti-Louhi | 1:20:32 | ||
941 | FTA (668) | +40:41 | Marja Mattsson | 1:20:43 | ||
942 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (810) | +40:50 | Maria Markula | 1:20:52 | ||
943 | Metso Automation Tampere (760) | +40:52 | Kirsi Koukkari-Halme | 1:20:54 | ||
944 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (405) | +40:54 | Ulla Kallio | 1:20:56 | ||
945 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (813) | +41:03 | Angelica Lindqvist | 1:21:05 | ||
946 | Suuntavaisto SK (885) | +41:06 | Riitta Lautamäki | 1:21:08 | ||
947 | Suksisiskot (833) | +41:10 | Minna Toivonen | 1:21:12 | ||
948 | Lahden Taimi 2 (630) | +41:21 | Tuija Parhiala | 1:21:23 | ||
949 | Kaukaan Lyly 2 (834) | +41:23 | Katja Viitikko | 1:21:25 | ||
950 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (898) | +41:23 | Margit Riikonen | 1:21:25 | ||
951 | Someron Esa 4 (1090) | +41:35 | Pirkko Hurmerinta | 1:21:37 | ||
952 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (1072) | +41:36 | Hanna Aaltola | 1:21:38 | ||
953 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (884) | +41:37 | Virpi Juvonen | 1:21:39 | ||
954 | Rastikarhut 5 (937) | +41:39 | Leila Mäenpää | 1:21:41 | ||
955 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (1086) | +41:39 | Hannele Pöykkölä | 1:21:41 | ||
956 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1102) | +41:39 | Jaana Kotiranta | 1:21:41 | ||
957 | Rastivarsat 6 (879) | +41:41 | Taina Kuoppamäki | 1:21:43 | ||
958 | Mulon Mantat (678) | +41:56 | Sari Turunen-Zwinger | 1:21:58 | ||
959 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (858) | +41:57 | Jaana Kivelä | 1:21:59 | ||
960 | Selkien Sisu (910) | +42:08 | Terhi Kirjavainen | 1:22:10 | ||
961 | Oulun Reipas (398) | +42:22 | Maija Pelkonen | 1:22:24 | ||
962 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (592) | +43:07 | Suvi Sironen | 1:23:09 | ||
963 | IFK Moras OK 5 (1096) | +43:09 | Anna Wadman | 1:23:11 | ||
964 | Sirolan Tytöt (998) | +43:10 | Tuuli Sirola | 1:23:12 | ||
965 | Kiipulasäätiö (850) | +43:13 | Nina Lietsa | 1:23:15 | ||
966 | Hutittaret (990) | +43:24 | Sanna Kåla | 1:23:26 | ||
967 | Rastivarsat 4 (632) | +43:25 | Teija Vehola | 1:23:27 | ||
968 | NHK (906) | +43:34 | Anneliina Ahonen | 1:23:36 | ||
969 | Radiosuuntaajat (1085) | +43:37 | Jaana Laine | 1:23:39 | ||
970 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat 2 (950) | +43:42 | Pirkko Lappalainen | 1:23:44 | ||
971 | Navi 6 (425) | +43:43 | Raisa Vaahtersalo | 1:23:45 | ||
972 | COB Catalunya (502) | +43:50 | Sara Prat | 1:23:52 | ||
973 | Leijona Tytöt (647) | +43:58 | Laura Netshajev | 1:24:00 | ||
974 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (498) | +44:07 | Noora Tommila | 1:24:09 | ||
975 | OP-Pohjola 1 (740) | +44:20 | Kati Huhtinen | 1:24:22 | ||
976 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (599) | +44:44 | Marjut Kujansuu | 1:24:46 | ||
977 | LC-112 (685) | +45:43 | Heidi Kolila | 1:25:45 | ||
978 | Tytäryhtiö (725) | +45:45 | Tuire Tuomenoja | 1:25:47 | ||
979 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (822) | +45:45 | Pia Iloranta | 1:25:47 | ||
980 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (733) | +45:46 | E Meriläinen-Ruokolainen | 1:25:48 | ||
981 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1034) | +45:46 | Reija Helminen | 1:25:48 | ||
982 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (844) | +45:47 | Tiina Mäki | 1:25:49 | ||
983 | Kirmailijat (903) | +45:48 | Ziegler Kirsi | 1:25:50 | ||
984 | Juvan Urheilijat (805) | +45:51 | Marja-Leena Nuuttila | 1:25:53 | ||
985 | Puolangan Ryhti (683) | +45:53 | Marja Väyrynen | 1:25:55 | ||
986 | Team CV (1043) | +45:55 | Emilia Carlsson | 1:25:57 | ||
987 | Lehmon Rämpijät (1063) | +45:55 | Jenni Toppi | 1:25:57 | ||
988 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (720) | +48:36 | Johanna Karimäki | 1:28:38 | ||
989 | Salarasti (510) | +48:50 | Katja Sällinen | 1:28:52 | ||
990 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (726) | +48:53 | Tuulikki Salmenkylä | 1:28:55 | ||
991 | Kontiopet (1076) | +49:01 | Anniina Simonen | 1:29:03 | ||
992 | Victoria Jozefow (147) | +49:02 | Barbara Zebrowska | 1:29:04 | ||
993 | Skogspojkarnas OK 2 (512) | +49:05 | Lena Fornander | 1:29:07 | ||
994 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (739) | +49:06 | Yvonne Carlsson | 1:29:08 | ||
995 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (427) | +49:10 | Noona Pihlajaniemi | 1:29:12 | ||
996 | Pargas IF 5 (461) | +49:11 | Petra Virtala | 1:29:13 | ||
997 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (862) | +49:26 | Piia Perälä | 1:29:28 | ||
998 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (782) | +49:48 | Päivi Peltonen | 1:29:50 | ||
999 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (662) | +49:49 | Tarja Haahti | 1:29:51 | ||
1000 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (634) | +50:01 | Hanna Leinonen | 1:30:03 | ||
1001 | Solf IK (411) | +50:57 | Lotta Wasström | 1:30:59 | ||
1002 | IK Auseklis 5 (926) | +51:10 | Agrita Bursa | 1:31:12 | ||
1003 | Koovee 6 (645) | +51:44 | Iina Niittynen | 1:31:46 | ||
1004 | Olavin Rasti 3 (613) | +51:47 | Tuula Kukkonen | 1:31:49 | ||
1005 | Huitojat (767) | +51:55 | Elina Alanen | 1:31:57 | ||
1006 | Serla NE (708) | +52:24 | Camilla Tjellström | 1:32:26 | ||
1007 | Snättringe SK 2 (754) | +52:35 | Ylva Nilsson | 1:32:37 | ||
1008 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1097) | +53:08 | Emmi Ritakorpi | 1:33:10 | ||
1009 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (812) | +53:21 | Hilla Peromaa | 1:33:23 | ||
1010 | Rasti-Helmi (1057) | +53:41 | Anna Karhunen | 1:33:43 | ||
1011 | Suunta Jurva (875) | +53:43 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | 1:33:45 | ||
1012 | Rastipöllöt (846) | +53:47 | Eeva Salo | 1:33:49 | ||
1013 | HK (1009) | +53:52 | Laura Hupa | 1:33:54 | ||
1014 | Epilän Esa 4 (1087) | +53:54 | Hanna-Maija Kianta | 1:33:56 | ||
1015 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (814) | +53:57 | Katja Iivonen | 1:33:59 | ||
1016 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (404) | +53:58 | Kerttu Jäntti | 1:34:00 | ||
1017 | OK Älvsjö Örby (447) | +54:28 | Sara Sundelin | 1:34:30 | ||
1018 | Navi 5 (320) | +55:26 | Johanna Ollikainen | 1:35:28 | ||
1019 | Someron Esa 3 (769) | +56:06 | Niina Alitalo | 1:36:08 | ||
1020 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (853) | +56:35 | Liisa Honkanen | 1:36:37 | ||
1021 | Olavin Rasti 4 (522) | +56:54 | Emilia Kosonen | 1:36:56 | ||
1022 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (843) | +57:11 | Anna Kallio | 1:37:13 | ||
1023 | OYS Vapari (856) | +57:23 | Leena Rahko | 1:37:25 | ||
1024 | PK Racing Team (675) | +58:18 | Päivi Pajari | 1:38:20 | ||
1025 | Rasti 88 3 (519) | +58:21 | Annemari Kaarto | 1:38:23 | ||
1026 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (770) | +59:22 | Eija Pynnönen | 1:39:24 | ||
1027 | Kaskikeijut (1035) | +59:34 | Kirsi Hellas | 1:39:36 | ||
1028 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1103) | +59:34 | Marja Jokela | 1:39:36 | ||
1029 | JYY Jopa (790) | +1:00:30 | Julia Siiriäinen | 1:40:32 | ||
1030 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1091) | +1:00:31 | Liisa Vikström | 1:40:33 | ||
1031 | Team Huippukunto (1060) | +1:00:32 | Leena Lepistö | 1:40:34 | ||
1032 | Sisu-Venlat (1067) | +1:00:38 | Heidi Lahti | 1:40:40 | ||
1033 | Rasti E4 2 (382) | +1:00:43 | Satu Korhonen | 1:40:45 | ||
1034 | Äireet (891) | +1:01:05 | Paula Alanen | 1:41:07 | ||
1035 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1071) | +1:01:14 | Pirita Mikkanen | 1:41:16 | ||
1036 | Jämerän Naiset (1055) | +1:01:16 | Johanna Manninen | 1:41:18 | ||
1037 | Ericsson SK (829) | +1:03:16 | Heini Lankia | 1:43:18 | ||
1038 | Karkki-Rasti 5 (967) | +1:04:25 | Arja Lindroth | 1:44:27 | ||
1039 | Sinkki-Sepot (490) | +1:04:29 | Karoliina Kestilä | 1:44:31 | ||
1040 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V 2 (1021) | +1:04:45 | Netta Tammisalo | 1:44:47 | ||
1041 | SK Väärät pois (1019) | +1:06:49 | Sara Väihkönen | 1:46:51 | ||
1042 | Paha Rasti (851) | +1:06:49 | Tuija Schmidt | 1:46:51 | ||
1043 | Rastiketut 4 (952) | +1:07:19 | Maritta Nurmi | 1:47:21 | ||
1044 | Kanaset (672) | +1:08:12 | Päivi Hämäläinen | 1:48:14 | ||
1045 | IF Femman 3 (569) | +1:10:38 | Johanna Öhman | 1:50:40 | ||
1046 | Hillan Kuiskaus (798) | +1:11:50 | Kati Tukiainen | 1:51:52 | ||
1047 | METSKOn Suunta (896) | +1:14:01 | Lena Gers | 1:54:03 | ||
1048 | Olarin Omat Pojat (826) | +1:14:31 | Mia Näpänkangas | 1:54:33 | ||
1049 | Aurattaret (1036) | +1:14:43 | Pia Hellström | 1:54:45 | ||
1050 | Fujitsu (1028) | +1:14:46 | Mervi Rissanen | 1:54:48 | ||
1051 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1099) | +1:16:02 | Terhi Mäki-Turja | 1:56:04 | ||
1052 | Tirpat (1042) | +1:16:13 | Anne Mäkynen | 1:56:15 | ||
1053 | Luonnontutkijat (1062) | +1:22:07 | Vuokko Heino | 2:02:09 | ||
1054 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (936) | +1:24:52 | Emmi Kuosmanen | 2:04:54 | ||
1055 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (828) | +1:24:53 | Karoliina Kärkkäinen | 2:04:55 | ||
1056 | Kilon Kyllikit (907) | +1:37:00 | Rita Riskusalo | 2:17:02 | ||
1057 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (819) | +1:39:10 | Maarit Niemi | 2:19:12 | ||
1058 | Herkut Serkut (872) | +1:40:26 | Maarit Tahvanainen | 2:20:28 | ||
1059 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (825) | +1:45:29 | Marika Männistö | 2:25:31 | ||
1060 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (1025) | +1:52:20 | Katja Harle | 2:32:22 | ||
1061 | Villit Vuorikauriit (1066) | +2:00:32 | Salla Simola | 2:40:34 | ||
1062 | Pohjolan Akat (1056) | +2:02:27 | Minna Jääskeläinen | 2:42:29 | ||
1063 | Panssariprikaati (1017) | +2:02:28 | Sarianne Mentula | 2:42:30 | ||
1064 | Retuperän WBK (888) | +2:19:05 | Anni Lähdetie | 2:59:07 |