Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | 3:07:12 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 59:32 | ||
2 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +4:46 | Simone Niggli | 1:01:49 | ||
3 | Halden SK (4) | +7:39 | Anne Margrethe Hausken | 59:15 | ||
4 | NTNUI (21) | +8:00 | Mari Fasting | 1:06:05 | ||
5 | IFK Lidingö SOK (7) | +8:26 | Annika Billstam | 1:04:36 | ||
6 | Sävedalens AIK (8) | +10:29 | Emma Andersson | 1:04:47 | ||
7 | OK Linne (5) | +13:18 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 1:08:39 | ||
8 | SK Pohjantähti (17) | +13:29 | Heini Wennman | 1:07:38 | ||
9 | Konnerud IL (20) | +14:25 | Marianne Andersen | 59:37 | ||
10 | Bäkkelagets SK (15) | +14:44 | Heidi Östlid Bagstevold | 1:03:32 | ||
11 | Turun Suunnistajat (6) | +17:41 | Vroni König-Salmi | 1:09:17 | ||
12 | Lynx (23) | +17:48 | Karoliina Sundberg | 1:04:19 | ||
13 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (14) | +19:33 | Maria Rantala | 1:03:26 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (36) | +20:16 | Heidi Haapasalo | 1:05:14 | ||
15 | Domnarvets GoIF (9) | +20:24 | Lena Eliasson | 1:20:55 | ||
16 | Rastikarhut (148) | +20:54 | Elli Haapamäki | 1:09:59 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti (25) | +21:42 | Aija Skrastina | 1:08:10 | ||
18 | Tullinge SK (13) | +21:48 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 1:09:07 | ||
19 | IFK Moras OK (49) | +22:37 | Eva Svensson | 1:09:52 | ||
20 | Koovee (22) | +22:49 | Merja Rantanen | 1:00:52 | ||
21 | Asikkalan Raikas (10) | +22:56 | Minna Kauppi | 1:01:37 | ||
22 | Järla IF OK (50) | +22:58 | A Skantze Elin | 1:05:53 | ||
23 | Hagaby GoIF (139) | +23:04 | Beata Falk | 1:04:26 | ||
24 | OK Hällen (18) | +23:16 | Johanna Svensson | 1:04:40 | ||
25 | Paimion Rasti (12) | +23:27 | Inga Dambe | 1:05:54 | ||
26 | Nydalens SK (19) | +23:36 | Elisabeth Ingvaldsen | 1:13:34 | ||
27 | IGTISA (165) | +23:50 | Sandra Pauzaite | 1:06:36 | ||
28 | Hiisirasti (27) | +23:56 | Natalia Korzhova | 1:07:11 | ||
29 | Eksjö SOK (97) | +24:13 | Therese Klintberg | 1:07:41 | ||
30 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (31) | +25:53 | Ines Brodmann | 1:05:59 | ||
31 | Kongsberg OL (89) | +26:38 | Julia Gross | 1:09:15 | ||
32 | MS Parma (39) | +26:47 | Maija Sianoja | 1:06:52 | ||
33 | Kangasala SK (60) | +26:53 | Outi Ojanen | 1:08:13 | ||
34 | Wing OK (11) | +27:00 | Egseth Elise | 1:11:38 | ||
35 | Vehkalahden Veikot (44) | +27:05 | Salla Töyrylä | 1:11:41 | ||
36 | Hellas (2) | +27:25 | Irina Nyberg | 1:07:58 | ||
37 | Delta (87) | +27:39 | Julia Novikova | 1:04:03 | ||
38 | NTNUI 2 (84) | +30:41 | Anne Johanne Lind | 1:14:09 | ||
39 | Alfta ÖSA OK (48) | +30:46 | Josefine Engström | 1:11:24 | ||
40 | Stora Tuna IK (41) | +30:55 | Emma Claesson | 1:10:37 | ||
41 | Pargas IF (33) | +31:05 | Yvonne Gunell | 1:05:48 | ||
42 | Täby OK (70) | +31:42 | Anna Bachman | 1:11:11 | ||
43 | Koovee 2 (46) | +31:44 | Tuuli Paunonen | 1:13:14 | ||
44 | Göteborg Majorna OK (30) | +32:45 | Lina Strand | 1:08:45 | ||
45 | Lillomarka OL (37) | +33:03 | Steiwer Kine Hallan | 1:09:16 | ||
46 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (26) | +33:38 | Johanna Lindberg | 1:14:33 | ||
47 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (38) | +33:42 | Essi Hietaoja | 1:16:50 | ||
48 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (56) | +33:58 | Elin Bjerva | 1:12:26 | ||
49 | OK Tisaren (98) | +35:06 | Lilian Forsgren | 1:10:05 | ||
50 | OK Kolmården (24) | +35:14 | Linnea Lidström | 1:11:25 | ||
51 | OK Kåre (83) | +35:16 | Rasa Ptasekaite | 1:10:55 | ||
52 | OK Kape (55) | +35:18 | Merike Vanjuk | 1:10:00 | ||
53 | Kristiansand OK (162) | +36:19 | Arnevik Irene Öhrn | 1:12:04 | ||
54 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (52) | +36:33 | Bernadett Kelemen | 1:16:55 | ||
55 | Leksands OK (16) | +36:53 | Rahel Friederich | 1:15:18 | ||
56 | OK Skogsfalken (45) | +36:56 | Anna Olsson | 1:17:37 | ||
57 | OK Rodhen (28) | +36:57 | Angela Wild | 1:07:52 | ||
58 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (348) | +37:11 | Heidi Liljeström | 1:12:19 | ||
59 | IL Tyrving (238) | +38:22 | Ingunn Weltzien | 1:12:35 | ||
60 | Fredrikstad SK (62) | +38:41 | Marianne Riddervol Kahrs | 1:05:13 | ||
61 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (43) | +38:49 | Karin Skogholm | 1:14:32 | ||
62 | Kangasniemen Kalske (58) | +38:57 | Kaisa Kurittu | 1:16:33 | ||
63 | KFUM Örebro OK (54) | +39:25 | Elsa Ekelin | 1:15:46 | ||
64 | Ås-UMB orientering (120) | +40:41 | Nikoline Ekeberg Scherve | 1:16:16 | ||
65 | Northern Wind (35) | +41:02 | Ekaterina Popovich | 1:14:27 | ||
66 | OK Tyr (135) | +41:03 | Sandra Zurcher | 1:17:51 | ||
67 | Rastivarsat (59) | +41:31 | Hanna Laine | 1:18:09 | ||
68 | Frol IL (260) | +41:48 | Sund Göril Rönning | 1:08:21 | ||
69 | Rasti-Lukko (94) | +42:42 | Marika Teini | 1:08:56 | ||
70 | SK Saue Tammed (115) | +42:52 | Viivi-Anne Soots | 1:15:25 | ||
71 | Pihkaniskat (107) | +42:54 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 1:17:26 | ||
72 | Nydalens SK 2 (230) | +43:04 | Berit Sofie Wiklund | 1:11:57 | ||
73 | IF Thor (29) | +43:23 | Linda Byström | 1:19:18 | ||
74 | Pan-Kristianstad (125) | +43:36 | Annika Björk | 1:15:11 | ||
75 | Delta 2 (109) | +44:33 | Niina Laakso | 1:21:41 | ||
76 | Espoon Suunta (78) | +44:43 | Sini Pekkala | 1:17:52 | ||
77 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (34) | +44:44 | Kristin Löfgren | 1:08:01 | ||
78 | OK Södertörn (80) | +44:56 | Louise Markstedt | 1:18:11 | ||
79 | Halden SK 2 (92) | +45:33 | Moth Fredrikke Nohr | 1:19:00 | ||
80 | Freidig SPK (225) | +45:35 | Hanne Sandstad | 1:09:04 | ||
81 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (85) | +46:01 | Paula Iso-Markku | 1:22:21 | ||
82 | NTNUI 3 (328) | +47:03 | Tessa Hill | 1:16:07 | ||
83 | Scotland (96) | +50:32 | Hollie Orr | 1:15:51 | ||
84 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (151) | +50:32 | Mia Kaisajuntti | 1:13:22 | ||
85 | Broucci a Berusky (455) | +50:35 | Lenka Meznikova Mele | 1:19:42 | ||
86 | Paimion Rasti 3 (169) | +50:42 | Camilla Hellström | 1:13:58 | ||
87 | Lapuan Virkiä (105) | +50:45 | Sanna Palomäki | 1:19:26 | ||
88 | IF Femman (113) | +50:56 | Olga Novikova | 1:15:45 | ||
89 | OK Ravinen (192) | +50:58 | Linn Robertsson | 1:20:12 | ||
90 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (103) | +51:03 | Anu Tahvanainen | 1:27:13 | ||
91 | MS Parma 3 (131) | +51:13 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 1:17:22 | ||
92 | Bäkkelagets SK 3 (1101) | +51:19 | Sarah Rollins | 1:08:15 | ||
93 | Västerås SOK (67) | +51:23 | Alva Olsson | 1:15:30 | ||
94 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (110) | +51:37 | Nina Mäki | 1:23:47 | ||
95 | OK Pan Århus (126) | +53:18 | Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen | 1:19:01 | ||
96 | Linköpings OK (73) | +55:11 | Margarita Molotkova | 1:20:30 | ||
97 | Tullinge SK 2 (32) | +55:12 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 1:10:57 | ||
98 | Sundsvalls OK (63) | +55:13 | Elin Vedin | 1:17:28 | ||
99 | Närpes OK (74) | +55:21 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | 1:19:25 | ||
100 | Catalonia Team (160) | +55:26 | Anna Serrallonga | 1:28:40 | ||
101 | Dalaportens OL (64) | +55:50 | Lisa Silvemark | 1:20:40 | ||
102 | Kangasala SK 2 (108) | +56:28 | Sirra Toivonen | 1:14:10 | ||
103 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (47) | +56:36 | Maria Gustavsson | 1:26:35 | ||
104 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +56:48 | Sanna Kauppila | 1:20:36 | ||
105 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (256) | +56:52 | Östby Marte Grande | 1:20:38 | ||
106 | Hankasalmen Hanka (152) | +58:07 | Annukka Varkoi | 1:23:30 | ||
107 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (184) | +58:09 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:23:19 | ||
108 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (213) | +58:09 | Annamari Vierikko | 1:15:24 | ||
109 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (65) | +58:15 | Niamh OBoyle | 1:32:03 | ||
110 | Hiiltonaiset (1080) | +58:16 | Riitta Siltanen | 1:23:16 | ||
111 | IFK Umeå (61) | +58:17 | Susanne Rutqvist | 1:18:21 | ||
112 | SK Vuoksi (90) | +58:18 | Marja Tonder | 1:27:27 | ||
113 | Kangasala SK 8 (219) | +58:20 | Marja Kukonlehto | 1:16:12 | ||
114 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (88) | +58:29 | Matleena Juvonen | 1:20:35 | ||
115 | Lauttakylän Luja (344) | +58:37 | Terhi Matintalo | 1:23:25 | ||
116 | Keuruun Kisailijat (143) | +58:40 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 1:23:34 | ||
117 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (255) | +58:41 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 1:22:06 | ||
118 | Koovee 3 (101) | +58:53 | Marika Hara | 1:21:51 | ||
119 | Lynx 2 (69) | +58:55 | Annika Kottonen | 1:27:43 | ||
120 | OK Purva Bridejs (118) | +59:02 | Kristine Kokina | 1:21:56 | ||
121 | Suunta-Sepot (196) | +59:16 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 1:17:32 | ||
122 | Hiisirasti 2 (129) | +59:35 | Sari Koskinen | 1:23:03 | ||
123 | Leksands OK 2 (410) | +59:36 | Lena Nordlund | 1:23:03 | ||
124 | Tullinge SK 3 (71) | +59:42 | Elin Ström | 1:22:36 | ||
125 | South Yorkshire (130) | +1:00:53 | Jenny Johnson | 1:18:34 | ||
126 | Valkeakosken Haka (158) | +1:02:39 | Essi Partanen | 1:15:29 | ||
127 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (112) | +1:03:04 | Hanna Sivn | 1:14:50 | ||
128 | Lahden Taimi (123) | +1:03:09 | Sanna Andelin | 1:19:32 | ||
129 | OK Ilves (174) | +1:03:20 | Elo Saue | 1:15:21 | ||
130 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (79) | +1:04:28 | Nelli Hietaoja | 1:32:49 | ||
131 | OK Vilse 87 (178) | +1:06:47 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 1:16:09 | ||
132 | OK Denseln (40) | +1:06:57 | Ida Lindkvist | 1:11:30 | ||
133 | Pargas IF 2 (128) | +1:07:10 | Hanna Heiskanen | 1:18:09 | ||
134 | Omega (138) | +1:07:41 | Maria Krylova | 1:32:48 | ||
135 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (106) | +1:07:55 | Katja Vanhalakka | 1:26:42 | ||
136 | Yarkiy Mir (318) | +1:08:02 | Irina Platonova | 1:24:28 | ||
137 | Espoon Suunta 2 (171) | +1:08:11 | Marjut Varpula | 1:22:47 | ||
138 | Täby OK 2 (274) | +1:08:21 | Elin Björkman | 1:31:12 | ||
139 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (75) | +1:08:28 | Mari Koivunen | 1:23:18 | ||
140 | Linköpings OK 2 (287) | +1:08:29 | Anita Seeböck | 1:33:24 | ||
141 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (159) | +1:08:41 | Inkeri Lindeman | 1:31:02 | ||
142 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (263) | +1:09:34 | Riikka Keurulainen | 1:43:39 | ||
143 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (72) | +1:09:48 | Linnea Kjell | 1:45:13 | ||
144 | OK Raseborg (194) | +1:09:53 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 1:30:43 | ||
145 | OK Orient (140) | +1:10:11 | Sanni Lepola | 1:33:24 | ||
146 | Rasti-Kurikka (76) | +1:10:17 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 1:35:30 | ||
147 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (615) | +1:10:20 | Marta Ulvensöen | 1:32:20 | ||
148 | IK Auseklis (172) | +1:10:21 | Madara Freimane | 1:21:24 | ||
149 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (220) | +1:10:30 | Taina Vaismaa | 1:28:05 | ||
150 | Koovee 4 (81) | +1:10:33 | Minna Saarinen | 1:29:12 | ||
151 | Kyrös-Rasti (241) | +1:10:35 | Emmi Nisula | 1:24:26 | ||
152 | Lappeen Riento (86) | +1:10:36 | Riikka Suomalainen | 1:26:18 | ||
153 | Keravan Urheilijat (210) | +1:10:38 | Emma Juga | 1:20:29 | ||
154 | Lappeen Riento 2 (221) | +1:11:01 | Anni Kinttu | 1:39:47 | ||
155 | Lynx 3 (154) | +1:11:05 | Ni Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 1:34:35 | ||
156 | OK Orvand (145) | +1:11:11 | Mariann Sulg | 1:28:25 | ||
157 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (205) | +1:13:24 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:27:10 | ||
158 | Delta 4 (183) | +1:13:42 | Irmeli Laine | 1:30:04 | ||
159 | OK77 (236) | +1:14:08 | Raisa Sell | 1:17:52 | ||
160 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +1:14:10 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 1:40:03 | ||
161 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (250) | +1:14:11 | Annika Viilo | 1:21:19 | ||
162 | Västerås SOK 2 (181) | +1:14:14 | Åsa Holmgren | 1:24:14 | ||
163 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (95) | +1:14:16 | Tatiana Rozova | 1:33:46 | ||
164 | OK Milan (648) | +1:14:17 | Jacobsson Malin | 1:17:53 | ||
165 | Paimion Rasti 6 (795) | +1:14:28 | Kati Kukkonen | 1:19:55 | ||
166 | IL Tyrving 2 (402) | +1:14:47 | Berit Danielsen | 1:25:31 | ||
167 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (284) | +1:14:55 | Maje Carlberg | 1:22:10 | ||
168 | Paimion Rasti 2 (91) | +1:15:02 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 1:42:00 | ||
169 | Eksjö SOK 2 (757) | +1:15:07 | Ance Ruscova | 1:23:38 | ||
170 | Suunta Jyväskylä (116) | +1:15:14 | Paula Hartman | 1:30:25 | ||
171 | VO2 Myllyn Paras (1018) | +1:15:25 | Hanna Partanen | 1:35:25 | ||
172 | Kinttuviisas (224) | +1:15:30 | Annariitta Kottonen | 1:30:28 | ||
173 | OK Nolaskogsarna (389) | +1:16:05 | Caroline Edlund | 1:33:10 | ||
174 | OK Orient 2 (124) | +1:17:40 | Jonna Bäckman | 1:27:36 | ||
175 | Lillomarka OL 2 (231) | +1:18:06 | Martine Åsteböl | 1:41:04 | ||
176 | Norbergs OK (272) | +1:18:12 | Björkqvist Malin | 1:32:58 | ||
177 | Rasti-Jyry (279) | +1:18:14 | Tiina Isoniemi | 1:21:50 | ||
178 | Centrum OK Stockholm (365) | +1:18:22 | Lena Öhman | 1:29:38 | ||
179 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (204) | +1:18:27 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 1:34:00 | ||
180 | Skogspojkarnas OK (349) | +1:19:11 | Karolina Nygren | 1:42:04 | ||
181 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (189) | +1:19:16 | Karina Fershalova | 1:12:52 | ||
182 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (202) | +1:19:20 | Eija Hannuksela | 1:44:32 | ||
183 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (104) | +1:19:31 | Sari Saarijärvi | 1:34:15 | ||
184 | OK Gulfstream (119) | +1:19:34 | Svetlana Nikolaeva | 1:27:50 | ||
185 | BULTromsö (536) | +1:19:37 | Arntraut Götsch | 1:23:23 | ||
186 | OK Skogshjortarna (426) | +1:19:49 | Therese Ivarsson | 1:18:36 | ||
187 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (243) | +1:19:57 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 1:34:06 | ||
188 | Paimion Rasti 4 (322) | +1:20:00 | Pia-Maria Sillanpää | 1:30:35 | ||
189 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (66) | +1:20:05 | Frida Nero | 1:25:19 | ||
190 | Klyftamo (179) | +1:20:11 | Malin Sörstrand | 1:27:38 | ||
191 | IK Kronan (137) | +1:20:28 | Eva-Lina Skogvik | 1:23:37 | ||
192 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (157) | +1:20:48 | Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 1:31:57 | ||
193 | OK Botnia (190) | +1:20:50 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 1:29:17 | ||
194 | Sandefjord OK (99) | +1:21:02 | Elin Kristin Hem | 1:38:06 | ||
195 | IFK Moras OK 3 (788) | +1:21:12 | Sara Rapp | 1:44:13 | ||
196 | Haninge SOK (311) | +1:21:15 | Kajsa Erikisson | 1:24:06 | ||
197 | Lunds OK (144) | +1:21:17 | Sanna Linsefors | 1:29:11 | ||
198 | Bredaryds SOK (252) | +1:22:03 | Amanda Leo | 1:18:02 | ||
199 | OK Linne 2 (77) | +1:22:09 | Karna Thorsson | 1:58:24 | ||
200 | OK Kapa (212) | +1:22:30 | Irita Pukite | 1:37:24 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |