jukola.com

    Salpa-Jukola 2011, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 2,7 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINTampereen Pyrint (1)2:10:59Anni-Maija Fincke15:50
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (5)+58Annika Billstam14:54
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (40)+1:00Emma Claesson15:01
    4SWEDomnarvets GoIF (15)+1:32Lena Eliasson17:21
    5NORNTNUI (4)+3:04Mari Fasting16:42
    6SWEOK Kolmrden (50)+3:50Anna Segersson17:31
    7SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (30)+4:07Ausrine Kutkaite16:37
    8FINSK Pohjanthti (8)+4:07Sofia Haajanen16:49
    9FINKalevan Rasti (17)+4:26Amlie Chataing16:57
    10NORBkkelagets SK (10)+4:40Heidi stlid Bagstevold17:03
    11SWEGteborg Majorna OK (44)+6:30Lina Strand16:18
    12FINDelta (37)+6:31Julia Novikova15:53
    13FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (13)+6:33Natalia Vinogradova16:01
    14SWESvedalens AIK (6)+6:41Emma Andersson16:18
    15LTUIGTISA (27)+6:52Sandra Pauzaite16:23
    16NORHalden SK (3)+6:56Ida Marie Nss Bjrgul16:31
    17SWEOK Tisaren (49)+7:07Lilian Forsgren16:26
    18NORKonnerud IL (9)+8:00Haverstad Maren Jansson17:51
    19SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (109)+8:01Rachael Elder17:34
    20FINKangasala SK (33)+9:59Outi Ojanen17:53
    21SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (143)+10:05Malin Sand18:43
    22SWETby OK (42)+10:08Johansson Jenny Bagge18:46
    23FINPaimion Rasti (25)+10:13Inga Dambe16:17
    24FINMS Parma (32)+10:42Maija Sianoja17:44
    25NORWing OK (34)+10:58Sara Luscher16:12
    26SWEAlfta SA OK (38)+11:04Josefine Engstrm16:21
    27NORKongsberg OL (31)+11:07Julia Gross18:02
    28FINHiisirasti (28)+11:09Natalia Korzhova16:48
    29NORKristiansand OK (53)+11:11Irene Arnevik17:22
    30FINPargas IF (41)+11:12Yvonne Gunell16:27
    31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (47)+11:12Anu kerman16:27
    32FINKalevan Rasti 2 (81)+11:15Mari Visnen17:17
    33SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (189)+11:17Helen Bridle16:10
    34SWEJrla IF OK (22)+11:19Elsa Jansson16:20
    35FINMS Parma 2 (131)+11:22Tuulia Viberg16:44
    36FINKoovee 2 (43)+11:31Miia Niittynen16:56
    37FINRastikarhut (16)+11:39Anni Heikkonen16:54
    38SWEOK Skogsfalken (56)+11:54Lina Blomqvist18:59
    39SWEOK Linne 2 (199)+11:55Rebecka E Lindberg18:56
    40FINKuopion Suunnistajat (142)+12:46Miitu Korhonen18:51
    41SWEOK Hllen (24)+13:03Linnea Gustafsson15:49
    42FINDelta 2 (75)+13:36Merike Vanjuk18:16
    43SWEOK Linne (7)+14:07Sofie Johansson17:17
    44NORNTNUI 3 (82)+14:08Tessa Hill18:30
    45SWEIFK Moras OK (19)+14:11Judith Wyder16:54
    46FINLynx (12)+15:02Taru Ikheimonen18:05
    47NORLillomarka OL (45)+15:05Steiwer Kine Hallan18:15
    48SWEOK Orion (449)+15:09Nadiya Volynska18:05
    49DENOK Pan rhus (95)+15:40Emma Klingenberg15:50
    50FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (14)+16:03Maria Laine18:13
    51FINKoovee (20)+16:05Merja Rantanen16:26
    52SWESvedalens AIK 2 (103)+17:03Anastacia Klopovskaya20:01
    53SWEUlricehamns OK (2)+17:04Ida Bobach17:16
    54FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (54)+17:07Ildiko Szerencsi21:53
    55FINKangasniemen Kalske (62)+17:11Jonna Halttunen19:52
    56SWEHagaby GoIF (23)+17:13Karin Persson20:02
    57SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (934)+17:14Susanna Mrtensson18:52
    58FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (182)+17:19Eija Hannuksela19:52
    59SWELeksands OK (55)+18:12Rahel Friederich18:19
    60SWEEksj SOK (29)+18:16Therese Klintberg17:27
    61NORHalden SK 2 (79)+18:32Iliana Shandurkova17:19
    62SWEOK Kre (51)+18:37Sofia Adolfsson17:27
    63SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (46)+18:39Lina Bckstrm17:46
    64NORNTNUI 2 (39)+18:45Hanna Nordbrden17:47
    65FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (52)+18:51Saara Nikkari18:47
    66FINIF Femman (88)+18:51Olga Novikova17:23
    67FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (90)+19:13Kirsi Koivuniemi19:07
    68SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (922)+19:24Cajsa Grape19:08
    69FINTurun Suunnistajat (11)+19:52Vroni Knig-Salmi16:07
    70SWELinkpings OK (96)+20:00Katja Popovitch16:31
    71SWEHellas (36)+20:03Svetlana Mironova17:42
    72FINRasti-Lukko (69)+21:07Marika Teini18:30
    73NORLillehammer (430)+21:08Betty Ann Bjerkre Nilsen17:11
    74SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (231)+21:36Annika Bjrk20:33
    75SWELeksands OK 2 (123)+21:59Anna-Karin Dovker-Liss17:39
    76FINEspoon Suunta (76)+22:03Sini Pekkala18:25
    77FINOK Botnia (193)+22:07Linda Ekonoja18:36
    78FINKeuruun Kisailijat (116)+22:09Sari Anttonen18:27
    79FINPaimion Rasti 2 (168)+22:11Signe Dambe20:43
    80FINLappeen Riento (152)+22:12Tatiana Gribanova18:46
    81FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+22:14Sde Suutari18:34
    82NORLillomarka OL 2 (175)+22:14Siri Vilberg19:24
    83SWEOK Rodhen (57)+22:15Angela Wild17:22
    84SWEOK Sdertrn (78)+22:16Larsson Marielle18:41
    85SWETullinge SK 3 (124)+22:18Lenka Zatloukalova18:31
    86FINLynx 2 (119)+22:21Emma Juga18:39
    87FINDelta 3 (227)+22:21Elena Novikova21:13
    88FINRastivarsat (67)+22:22Hanna Laine18:24
    89ESPCatalonia Team (100)+22:22Anna Serrallonga18:22
    90GBRScotland (83)+22:23Jessica Orr22:01
    91SWEOK Linne 3 (394)+22:23Maiju Nurmela18:18
    92FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (141)+22:24Inkeri Lindeman21:08
    93SWEBredaryds SOK (198)+22:26Amanda Leo18:42
    94NORNydalens SK (26)+22:27Nicole Ragvin17:40
    95NORFrol IL (68)+22:34Elen Katrine Skjerve18:46
    96FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+22:37Sanna Paavilainen21:00
    97SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (345)+22:37Jeanette Enckell18:54
    98SWETullinge SK 2 (97)+22:39Elin Strm19:09
    99FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (73)+22:41Ellu Munukka19:16
    100NORVaregg IL (355)+22:47Gunhild Rogne Halland18:51
    101FINKangasala SK 3 (218)+22:55Mari Rintanen19:19
    102FINKangasala SK 2 (102)+23:01Sirra Toivonen21:06
    103SWETullinge SK (18)+24:47Karolin Ohlsson18:30
    104SWErla IF (228)+25:16Lisa Andersson18:34
    105FINRajamen Rykmentti (35)+25:53Pivi Kulmala17:47
    106FINPihkaniskat (71)+25:57Ieva Brice18:10
    107FINMS Parma 3 (91)+26:01Reeta Rantanen22:12
    108FINLapuan Virki (87)+26:08Sanna Palomki18:03
    109NORBkkelagets SK 2 (48)+26:23Andrea Koch19:37
    110NORHalden SK 3 (328)+26:30Ane S. Nss Bjrgul18:38
    111FINOK Raseborg (144)+26:35Johanna von Frenckell19:49
    112NORKongsberg OL 2 (252)+26:37Mari Helgerud20:18
    113NORs-UMB orientering (64)+26:38Helene Lund-Johansen20:27
    114FINHiiltonaiset (110)+26:40Riitta Siltanen22:48
    115SWETby OK 2 (138)+26:42Anne Cecilie Lvald20:15
    116FINHyvinkn Rasti (74)+26:46Hanna Partanen19:46
    117RUSNorthern Wind (65)+27:06Natalia Ukhorskaia20:52
    118SWEIFK Gteborg (206)+27:53Gry Johannsen21:09
    119SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (292)+28:01Sara Forsberg26:41
    120FINSK Vuoksi (112)+28:05Anni Kovanen19:06
    121NORSandefjord OK (194)+28:20Elin-Kristin Hem20:16
    122ESTSK Saue Tammed (70)+28:29Viivi-Anne Soots18:42
    123FINKoovee 4 (150)+29:18Pinja Mkinen23:10
    124FINAsikkalan Raikas (21)+29:40Mari Koivunen20:56
    125SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (77)+30:18Linda Larsson17:51
    126FINMS Parma 4 (264)+30:48Anna-Kaisa Harju21:45
    127SWEAttunda OK (310)+30:50Terese Herlin21:06
    128FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (130)+30:51Piibe Tammeme21:12
    129SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (84)+30:58Sofia Forsgen21:50
    130FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (163)+31:54Miek Fabre19:04
    131FINhtrin Urheilijat (127)+31:57Eeva-Stiina Vtinen21:54
    132SWEKFUM rebro OK (63)+32:27Elsa Ekelin19:51
    133FINKR Venlat -92 4 (117)+32:38Heidi Haapasalo17:42
    134FINPargas IF 2 (133)+32:38Sanna Nymalm18:39
    135SWEOK Ravinen (89)+32:42Frida Forsberg19:52
    136FINRastikarhut 4 (237)+32:44Laura Jakobsson19:17
    137FINSuunta Jyvskyl (170)+33:04Vuokko Jurvakainen22:44
    138ESTOK Ilves (129)+33:22Elo Saue18:30
    139FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (85)+33:27Mervi Pesu18:06
    140RUSNorthern Wind 2 (240)+33:35Anna Fadeeva20:11
    141FINNrpes OK (99)+33:37Natalia Gurtchenkova18:43
    142FINLahden Taimi (128)+33:58Veronika Khismatullina18:28
    143RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (181)+34:02Karina Fershalova20:36
    144FINKoovee 3 (118)+34:06Natalia Kanko20:40
    145FINOK Orient (145)+34:15Sanni Lepola21:27
    146SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (167)+34:17Rebecca Bjrrenholt20:40
    147FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (94)+34:20Nina Mki20:36
    148FINRasti-Kurikka (146)+34:36Outi Ala-Kasari31:36
    149FINOK Orient 2 (174)+34:41Henrika Wiksten21:05
    150FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (139)+34:48Mona Lindroth23:39
    151FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (187)+34:50Maarika Taipalus22:18
    152FINDelta 4 (158)+35:00Essi Kangasaho21:23
    153FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (273)+35:07Sari Vrnen20:09
    154SWEJrla IF OK 2 (215)+35:08Ellen Jansson20:01
    155SWEOK Tyr (66)+35:09Maria Brodin25:16
    156FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (266)+35:11Johanna Niittymki19:19
    157FINYl-Savon Rasti (508)+35:12Ritva Partanen19:15
    158NORIL Tyrving (59)+35:16sa Franzen22:24
    159SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (967)+35:17Natallia Shakhmetova22:40
    160NORTnsberg og omegn OL (147)+35:18Marthe Glersen22:25
    161SWEGvle OK (209)+35:20Christine Sisell23:54
    162FINOlavin Rasti (160)+35:22Salla Tarvonen22:44
    163SWEOK Kre 2 (246)+35:22Linnea Wiking26:42
    164FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (340)+35:24Sonja Kellokumpu28:45
    165SWEOK Dacke (279)+35:56Maria Ohlsson23:43
    166FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (318)+36:06Kaisa Lylynper23:37
    167NOROppsal IF (249)+36:07stebl Hedvig21:10
    168ESTJOKA (241)+37:18Evely Kaasiku21:37
    169FINNavi (195)+37:26Jenna Pajunen20:00
    170RUSOmega (134)+37:31Elena Kheldert24:49
    171FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (389)+37:32Eeva-Liisa Hakala20:04
    172SWETullinge SK 4 (213)+37:34Andrea Westerdahl21:07
    173NORKonnerud IL 2 (205)+37:35Hansen Maren Mohagen22:26
    174FINLapin Veikot (386)+37:37Annika Vaara21:54
    175FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (363)+37:37Henna Salminen22:24
    176FINHiisirasti 2 (122)+37:49Jenni Sabel25:05
    177FINLapuan Virki 2 (208)+37:51Kaarina Reini22:20
    178FINIK Kronan (191)+37:53Ida-Marie Skogvik20:24
    179NORVaregg IL 2 (700)+37:53Johanne Rakner27:38
    180RUSLytkarino (377)+37:55Victoria Kobeleva22:17
    181RUSOK Gulfstream (184)+38:00Tanya Finagiana23:57
    182SWEIFK Ume (111)+38:04Sara Nordbrandt24:17
    183RUSNord West (276)+38:32Daria Krasilnikova25:41
    184FINVaasan Suunnistajat (398)+38:51Kirsi Nurmi20:02
    185SWEOK Tisaren 2 (315)+38:55Lovisa Persson19:43
    186FINValkeakosken Haka (126)+39:04Essi Partanen19:29
    187FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (309)+39:12Hanna Kirmula20:13
    188FINRastivarsat 2 (323)+39:15Emilia Hyvrinen19:55
    189FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (108)+39:27Annamari Vierikko21:50
    190FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (114)+39:29Matleena Juvonen20:21
    191FINEspoon Suunta 2 (137)+39:32Leena Linjama20:25
    192SWEDalaportens OL (101)+39:51Maria Jonsson21:40
    193SWEKlyftamo (190)+40:08Malin Srstrand22:06
    194NORNTNUI 4 (366)+40:21Ingrid Skantze20:20
    195SWENykpings OK (222)+40:32Sarah-Jane Gassmey25:30
    196FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (451)+40:34Jatta Haapamki24:22
    197SWEOK Linne 4 (797)+40:42Karna Thorsson21:42
    198FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+40:43Eveliina Hasu21:22
    199FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (330)+40:44Lena Jauhiainen20:49
    200FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (337)+40:45Katariina Nikkinen24:17
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >