jukola.com

    Salpa-Jukola 2011, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 4,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINTampereen Pyrint (1)2:25:46Anni-Maija Fincke30:37
    2SWEDomnarvets GoIF (15)+1:41Lena Eliasson32:17
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (40)+1:58Emma Claesson30:46
    4SWEIFK Liding SOK (5)+2:02Annika Billstam30:45
    5NORBkkelagets SK (10)+4:19Heidi stlid Bagstevold31:29
    6FINSK Pohjanthti (8)+4:21Sofia Haajanen31:50
    7SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (30)+4:23Ausrine Kutkaite31:40
    8FINKalevan Rasti (17)+4:23Amlie Chataing31:41
    9NORNTNUI (4)+4:26Mari Fasting32:51
    10SWEOK Kolmrden (50)+5:42Anna Segersson34:10
    11FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (13)+6:13Natalia Vinogradova30:28
    12FINDelta (37)+6:14Julia Novikova30:23
    13SWESvedalens AIK (6)+6:46Emma Andersson31:10
    14SWEOK Tisaren (49)+7:06Lilian Forsgren31:12
    15NORHalden SK (3)+7:27Ida Marie Nss Bjrgul31:49
    16LTUIGTISA (27)+7:29Sandra Pauzaite31:47
    17SWEGteborg Majorna OK (44)+7:39Lina Strand32:14
    18FINPaimion Rasti (25)+10:03Inga Dambe30:54
    19SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (109)+10:06Rachael Elder34:26
    20NORKonnerud IL (9)+10:57Haverstad Maren Jansson35:35
    21FINHiisirasti (28)+11:01Natalia Korzhova31:27
    22FINKangasala SK (33)+11:06Outi Ojanen33:47
    23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (47)+11:18Anu kerman31:20
    24FINMS Parma (32)+11:26Maija Sianoja33:15
    25SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (143)+11:35Malin Sand35:00
    26SWETby OK (42)+11:37Johansson Jenny Bagge35:02
    27FINPargas IF (41)+11:39Yvonne Gunell31:41
    28FINKoovee 2 (43)+11:44Miia Niittynen31:56
    29SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (189)+11:44Helen Bridle31:24
    30SWEJrla IF OK (22)+11:45Elsa Jansson31:33
    31NORWing OK (34)+11:45Sara Luscher31:46
    32NORKristiansand OK (53)+11:46Irene Arnevik32:44
    33NORKongsberg OL (31)+11:48Julia Gross33:30
    34FINKalevan Rasti 2 (81)+11:49Mari Visnen32:38
    35FINMS Parma 2 (131)+11:49Tuulia Viberg31:58
    36SWEOK Hllen (24)+13:05Linnea Gustafsson30:38
    37SWEOK Linne (7)+14:05Sofie Johansson32:02
    38SWEIFK Moras OK (19)+14:05Judith Wyder31:35
    39FINRastikarhut (16)+14:06Anni Heikkonen34:08
    40SWEAlfta SA OK (38)+14:06Josefine Engstrm34:10
    41NORNTNUI 3 (82)+14:08Tessa Hill33:17
    42SWEOK Skogsfalken (56)+14:49Lina Blomqvist36:41
    43FINKoovee (20)+15:58Merja Rantanen31:06
    44NORLillomarka OL (45)+16:00Steiwer Kine Hallan33:57
    45FINLynx (12)+16:01Taru Ikheimonen33:51
    46FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (14)+16:20Maria Laine33:17
    47FINDelta 2 (75)+16:37Merike Vanjuk36:04
    48DENOK Pan rhus (95)+16:51Emma Klingenberg31:48
    49SWEOK Orion (449)+17:03Nadiya Volynska34:46
    50SWEUlricehamns OK (2)+17:16Ida Bobach32:15
    51SWELeksands OK (55)+18:56Rahel Friederich33:50
    52FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (54)+19:01Ildiko Szerencsi38:34
    53SWESvedalens AIK 2 (103)+19:09Anastacia Klopovskaya36:54
    54SWEOK Kre (51)+19:12Sofia Adolfsson32:49
    55SWEHagaby GoIF (23)+19:13Karin Persson36:49
    56FINIF Femman (88)+19:24Olga Novikova32:43
    57SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (46)+19:30Lina Bckstrm33:24
    58SWEEksj SOK (29)+19:35Therese Klintberg33:33
    59SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (934)+19:41Susanna Mrtensson36:06
    60FINKuopion Suunnistajat (142)+20:10Miitu Korhonen41:02
    61NORLillehammer (430)+20:51Betty Ann Bjerkre Nilsen31:41
    62FINKangasniemen Kalske (62)+20:55Jonna Halttunen38:23
    63FINTurun Suunnistajat (11)+21:50Vroni Knig-Salmi32:52
    64NORNTNUI 2 (39)+22:04Hanna Nordbrden35:53
    65SWEOK Rodhen (57)+22:36Angela Wild32:30
    66FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (182)+22:43Eija Hannuksela40:03
    67NORNydalens SK (26)+22:50Nicole Ragvin32:50
    68SWEHellas (36)+22:55Svetlana Mironova35:21
    69FINRasti-Lukko (69)+23:05Marika Teini35:15
    70SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (922)+23:05Cajsa Grape37:36
    71NORHalden SK 2 (79)+23:07Iliana Shandurkova36:41
    72SWELeksands OK 2 (123)+23:09Anna-Karin Dovker-Liss33:36
    73FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (90)+23:11Kirsi Koivuniemi37:52
    74SWELinkpings OK (96)+23:12Katja Popovitch34:30
    75FINEspoon Suunta (76)+23:17Sini Pekkala34:26
    76FINKeuruun Kisailijat (116)+23:31Sari Anttonen34:36
    77FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (52)+23:33Saara Nikkari38:16
    78SWEOK Linne 3 (394)+24:52Maiju Nurmela35:34
    79SWETullinge SK 2 (97)+24:54Elin Strm36:11
    80ESPCatalonia Team (100)+24:54Anna Serrallonga35:41
    81NORVaregg IL (355)+24:56Gunhild Rogne Halland35:47
    82SWEBredaryds SOK (198)+24:57Amanda Leo36:00
    83FINOK Botnia (193)+24:58Linda Ekonoja36:14
    84SWETullinge SK 3 (124)+24:59Lenka Zatloukalova35:59
    85FINRastivarsat (67)+25:01Hanna Laine35:50
    86FINDelta 3 (227)+25:01Elena Novikova38:40
    87FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (73)+25:02Ellu Munukka36:24
    88FINKangasala SK 2 (102)+25:02Sirra Toivonen37:54
    89SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (345)+25:03Jeanette Enckell36:07
    90FINPaimion Rasti 2 (168)+25:04Signe Dambe38:23
    91FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+25:05Sde Suutari36:12
    92FINLappeen Riento (152)+25:06Tatiana Gribanova36:27
    93SWEOK Sdertrn (78)+25:07Larsson Marielle36:19
    94NORLillomarka OL 2 (175)+25:10Siri Vilberg37:07
    95SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (231)+25:13Annika Bjrk38:57
    96NORFrol IL (68)+25:50Elen Katrine Skjerve36:49
    97GBRScotland (83)+25:54Jessica Orr40:19
    98FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (141)+26:01Inkeri Lindeman39:32
    99FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+28:30Sanna Paavilainen41:40
    100SWErla IF (228)+28:38Lisa Andersson36:43
    101FINKangasala SK 3 (218)+29:00Mari Rintanen40:11
    102SWETullinge SK (18)+29:26Karolin Ohlsson37:56
    103NORHalden SK 3 (328)+29:33Ane S. Nss Bjrgul36:28
    104FINRajamen Rykmentti (35)+29:53Pivi Kulmala36:34
    105FINHiiltonaiset (110)+29:59Riitta Siltanen40:54
    106RUSNorthern Wind (65)+31:35Natalia Ukhorskaia40:08
    107NORBkkelagets SK 2 (48)+31:48Andrea Koch39:49
    108FINLapuan Virki (87)+31:49Sanna Palomki38:31
    109ESTSK Saue Tammed (70)+31:50Viivi-Anne Soots36:50
    110FINHyvinkn Rasti (74)+31:53Hanna Partanen39:40
    111FINSK Vuoksi (112)+31:57Anni Kovanen37:45
    112FINPihkaniskat (71)+32:08Ieva Brice39:08
    113NORs-UMB orientering (64)+32:12Helene Lund-Johansen40:48
    114NORKongsberg OL 2 (252)+32:18Mari Helgerud40:46
    115SWETby OK 2 (138)+32:21Anne Cecilie Lvald40:41
    116NORSandefjord OK (194)+32:46Elin-Kristin Hem39:29
    117SWEIFK Gteborg (206)+33:33Gry Johannsen41:36
    118FINAsikkalan Raikas (21)+34:04Mari Koivunen40:07
    119SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (77)+34:28Linda Larsson36:48
    120FINKR Venlat -92 4 (117)+34:55Heidi Haapasalo34:46
    121FINNrpes OK (99)+35:05Natalia Gurtchenkova34:58
    122FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (130)+35:10Piibe Tammeme40:18
    123SWEAttunda OK (310)+35:22Terese Herlin40:25
    124FINKoovee 4 (150)+35:22Pinja Mkinen44:01
    125FINMS Parma 4 (264)+35:34Anna-Kaisa Harju41:18
    126FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (163)+35:36Miek Fabre37:33
    127FINhtrin Urheilijat (127)+35:38Eeva-Stiina Vtinen40:22
    128FINRastikarhut 4 (237)+35:46Laura Jakobsson37:06
    129SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (292)+35:52Sara Forsberg49:19
    130FINMS Parma 3 (91)+36:52Reeta Rantanen47:50
    131FINLahden Taimi (128)+36:54Veronika Khismatullina36:11
    132FINPargas IF 2 (133)+36:57Sanna Nymalm37:45
    133SWEOK Ravinen (89)+37:06Frida Forsberg39:03
    134RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (181)+37:13Karina Fershalova38:34
    135FINOK Raseborg (144)+37:14Johanna von Frenckell45:15
    136RUSNorthern Wind 2 (240)+37:17Anna Fadeeva38:40
    137SWEKFUM rebro OK (63)+37:50Elsa Ekelin40:01
    138SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (84)+37:50Sofia Forsgen43:29
    139SWEJrla IF OK 2 (215)+37:53Ellen Jansson37:33
    140FINOK Orient (145)+37:55Sanni Lepola39:54
    141NORTnsberg og omegn OL (147)+37:56Marthe Glersen39:50
    142NORIL Tyrving (59)+37:59sa Franzen39:54
    143FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (85)+38:02Mervi Pesu37:28
    144SWEOK Tyr (66)+38:03Maria Brodin42:57
    145SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (167)+38:20Rebecca Bjrrenholt39:30
    146FINKoovee 3 (118)+38:50Natalia Kanko40:11
    147FINRasti-Kurikka (146)+38:58Outi Ala-Kasari50:45
    148FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (266)+38:58Johanna Niittymki37:53
    149FINYl-Savon Rasti (508)+39:02Ritva Partanen37:52
    150ESTJOKA (241)+39:05Evely Kaasiku38:11
    151FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (94)+39:06Nina Mki40:09
    152FINOK Orient 2 (174)+39:10Henrika Wiksten40:21
    153SWEOK Kre 2 (246)+39:26Linnea Wiking45:33
    154RUSOmega (134)+39:32Elena Kheldert41:37
    155FINSuunta Jyvskyl (170)+39:36Vuokko Jurvakainen44:03
    156FINDelta 4 (158)+39:38Essi Kangasaho40:48
    157SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (967)+39:39Natallia Shakhmetova41:49
    158FINLapin Veikot (386)+39:58Annika Vaara39:02
    159FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (187)+40:04Maarika Taipalus42:19
    160SWEGvle OK (209)+40:06Christine Sisell43:27
    161FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (139)+40:09Mona Lindroth43:47
    162FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (389)+40:18Eeva-Liisa Hakala37:37
    163FINNavi (195)+40:35Jenna Pajunen37:56
    164FINValkeakosken Haka (126)+40:52Essi Partanen36:04
    165FINEspoon Suunta 3 (223)+40:53Sanna Tervakangas36:15
    166ESTOK Ilves (129)+40:56Elo Saue40:51
    167NOROppsal IF (249)+41:07stebl Hedvig40:57
    168FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (340)+41:14Sonja Kellokumpu49:22
    169FINOlavin Rasti (160)+41:30Salla Tarvonen43:39
    170SWETullinge SK 4 (213)+42:04Andrea Westerdahl40:24
    171RUSOK Gulfstream (184)+42:08Tanya Finagiana42:52
    172FINHiisirasti 2 (122)+42:19Jenni Sabel44:22
    173FINIK Kronan (191)+43:37Ida-Marie Skogvik40:55
    174FINVaasan Suunnistajat (398)+43:38Kirsi Nurmi39:36
    175FINRastivarsat 2 (323)+43:45Emilia Hyvrinen39:12
    176SWEDalaportens OL (101)+43:53Maria Jonsson40:29
    177NORKonnerud IL 2 (205)+44:05Hansen Maren Mohagen43:43
    178FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (309)+44:09Hanna Kirmula39:57
    179FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (108)+44:13Annamari Vierikko41:23
    180FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (337)+44:20Katariina Nikkinen42:39
    181FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+44:21Eveliina Hasu39:47
    182FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (330)+44:22Lena Jauhiainen39:14
    183FINLapuan Virki 2 (208)+44:31Kaarina Reini43:47
    184SWEOK Linne 4 (797)+44:31Karna Thorsson40:18
    185SWENykpings OK (222)+44:34Sarah-Jane Gassmey44:19
    186FINEspoon Suunta 2 (137)+44:45Leena Linjama40:25
    187FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (114)+45:01Matleena Juvonen40:40
    188RUSLytkarino (377)+45:04Victoria Kobeleva44:13
    189FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (363)+45:33Henna Salminen45:07
    190SWEIFK Ume (111)+45:37Sara Nordbrandt46:37
    191FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (183)+45:44Suvi Harju41:38
    192SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (432)+45:57Laila Ingelsson40:46
    193SWEOK Dacke (279)+46:25Maria Ohlsson48:59
    194FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (318)+47:26Kaisa Lylynper49:44
    195SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (336)+47:27Karin Gustafsson40:20
    196FINKalevan Rasti 3 (307)+47:41Line Nybakken39:19
    197LATOK Purva Bridejs (120)+48:08Kristine Kokina38:51
    198FINRasti-Jyry (177)+48:09Tiina Isoniemi43:24
    199SWECentrum OK Stockholm (178)+48:10Lena hman43:35
    200FINSK Vuoksi 3 (492)+48:14Riikka Laitinen39:42
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >