jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 4,2 km

    1SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)26:44Jo Forseth Indgaard26:44
    2NORBkkelagets SK (99)+4Carl Godager Kaas26:48
    3SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+34Ralph Street27:18
    4SWETby OK (126)+36Gion Schnyder27:20
    5NORFrol IL (47)+37Stian Sundsvik27:21
    6SWERehns BK (45)+37Jesper Lysell27:21
    7NORKristiansand OK (2)+39Milos Nykodym27:23
    8SWEJrla Orientering (9)+40Martin Vister27:24
    9SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+40John Brjesson27:24
    10SWEOK Linne (17)+40Niklas Aldn27:24
    11SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+41Andreas Holmberg27:25
    12FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+41Sander Vaher27:25
    13NORNTNUI 2 (65)+41Per Melander Often27:25
    14SWEOK Kre (30)+42Ola Nyberg27:26
    15SWEOK Ravinen (40)+42Ruslan Glebov27:26
    16RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+42Sergey Dobrynin27:26
    17SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+43Ivan Kuchmenko27:27
    18SWESvedalens AIK (58)+44Henrik Lundgren27:28
    19NORNydalens SK (72)+44Jostein Andersen27:28
    20SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+44Peter Hodkinson27:28
    21FINKalevan Rasti (1)+46Jere Pajunen27:30
    22NORHalden SK 2 (42)+47Markus Holter27:31
    23FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+47Elmeri Juura27:31
    24GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+48Murray Strain27:32
    25FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+48Henri Taanila27:32
    26FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+49Antti Ojansivu27:33
    27FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+50Andreas Hall27:34
    28SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+54Christoph Meier27:38
    29UKROK Kompas (327)+54ANDRII POLOVINKO27:38
    30FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+1:05Ville Mkel27:49
    31FINMS Parma (19)+1:09Matti Koivisto27:53
    32FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+1:10Roman Nasarov27:54
    33FINOK Orient (53)+1:11Mikael Fabritius27:55
    34FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+1:12Antti Anttonen27:56
    35FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+1:13Juuso Metsl27:57
    36SWETullinge SK (57)+1:16Magnus Glnnefors28:00
    37LTUIGTISA (33)+1:18Andris Jubelis28:02
    38SWEGvle OK (46)+1:18Anton Tynong28:02
    39NORNTNUI 3 (148)+1:20Simen Jevne Arnesen28:04
    40FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+1:20Mika Rautanen28:04
    41SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+1:21Simon Hodler28:05
    42FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+1:22Denis Grishman28:06
    43SWEOK Hllen (10)+1:23Loui Capbern28:07
    44SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+1:23Florian Schneider28:07
    45SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+1:24Denys Shcherbakov28:08
    46SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+1:24Jonas Egger28:08
    47SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+1:25Ivan Sirakov28:09
    48SWErla IF (22)+1:26Anatolijs Tarasovs28:10
    49NORKongsberg OL (111)+1:26Sindre Sandven28:10
    50FINKoovee (21)+1:27Ari-Pekka Lassila28:11
    51FINRasTiimi (150)+1:29Risto Uusivirta28:13
    52SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+1:30Jakob Lf28:14
    53FINKangasala SK (31)+1:30Jere Ahonen28:14
    54FINMS Parma 4 (199)+1:31Remo Ruch28:15
    55FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:33Eeli Viholainen28:17
    56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+1:33Topi Raitanen28:17
    57SWENykpings OK (154)+1:33Samuel Keller28:17
    58FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+1:35Niko Koskela28:19
    59FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+1:36Olli Ojanaho28:20
    60FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+1:37Pavel Kubat28:21
    61FINPaimion Rasti (38)+1:38Lasse Suonp28:22
    62FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:39Iisak Helander28:23
    63FINSK Vuoksi (75)+1:39Lauri Nenonen28:23
    64NORHalden SK (4)+1:41Espen Fiskum28:25
    65FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+1:43Jarkko Liuha28:27
    66NORRaumar Orientering (92)+1:43Eirik Rustad28:27
    67FINRasti-Hyry (277)+1:44Hannu Niemel28:28
    68SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+1:44Isak Bergman28:28
    69FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+1:45Tapani Mkinen28:29
    70NORLillomarka OL (25)+1:46Helmut Gremmel28:30
    71NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+1:47Sverre Waaler Kaas28:31
    72SWEOK Orion (51)+1:48Mateusz Wenslaw28:32
    73NORFossum IF (81)+1:48Borger Melsom28:32
    74NORVaregg IL (115)+1:49Alan Cherry28:33
    75FINPellon Ponsi (41)+1:50Jyri Uusitalo28:34
    76SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:50Oskar Axelsson28:34
    77FINLynx (32)+1:51Antti-Pekka Leskinen28:35
    78SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+1:51Peter Arnesson28:35
    79NORIL Gular (405)+1:52Rune Nygaard28:36
    80SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+1:53Jakob Andersson28:37
    81NORTrollelg (107)+1:53Trond Einar Moen Pedersli28:37
    82FINMS Parma 2 (77)+1:54Luis Silva28:38
    83SWEOK Denseln (34)+1:55Sigge Lundedal Jensen28:39
    84SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+1:55Jesper Svensk28:39
    85FINPargas IF (195)+1:55Henriksson Tobias28:39
    86NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+1:56Olav Ekrheim28:40
    87RUSNord West (73)+1:57Evgeniy Paladiev28:41
    88FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:58Juri Kirjanov28:42
    89FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+1:59Mikko Visnen28:43
    90FINPetolintu (446)+2:02Tuomo Kuisma28:46
    91SWEVxj OK (114)+2:03Patrik Karlsson28:47
    92FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+2:04Mikko Hls28:48
    93NORHadeland O-lag (583)+2:05Ove Stra28:49
    94NORIL Tyrving (5)+2:06Torbjrn Sagberg28:50
    95SWEIFK Ume (48)+2:06Fredrik hman28:50
    96FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+2:06Marko Visnen28:50
    97FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+2:07Tuomo Mkel28:51
    98FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+2:08Jouni Mhnen28:52
    99FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+2:08Sami Lfbacka28:52
    100FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+2:09Teemu Kngs28:53
    101FINSiilin Rasti (130)+2:11Eetu Savolainen28:55
    102SWEOK Roslagen (228)+2:13Joel Lnnevall28:57
    103SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+2:14Pontus Karlsson28:58
    104NORHalden SK 3 (314)+2:14Tore Sandvik28:58
    105FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+2:15Teemu Lemmetty28:59
    106SWESkneslttens OL (189)+2:16Hugo Mattsson29:00
    107FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+2:17Ivan Potylitsyn29:01
    108SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+2:17Matt Ogden29:01
    109SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+2:18Oskar Ljungqvist29:02
    110FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+2:19Tuomo Lahtinen29:03
    111SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+2:20Andreas Johansson29:04
    112FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+2:21Tuomas Hapola29:05
    113NORNTNUI (23)+2:23Isak Bergset29:07
    114SWEOK Rodhen (123)+2:28Vasili Straltsou29:12
    115NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+2:31Gaute Friestad29:15
    116FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+2:32Kristaps J. Jaudzems29:16
    117FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+2:33Philipp von Arx29:17
    118SWELnghundra IF (214)+2:35Erik hlin29:19
    119LATOK Meridians (153)+2:36Andris Cans29:20
    120SWEJrla 100 (1231)+2:37Dan Engberg29:21
    121NORFredrikstad SK (49)+2:38Kristian Dalby29:22
    122FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+2:38Vili Valjakka29:22
    123FINRastivarsat (122)+2:40Tatu Leirimaa29:24
    124FINKangasala SK 2 (80)+2:42Panu Teittinen29:26
    125FINKoovee 2 (83)+2:42Juho Westerlund29:26
    126SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+2:42Krzysztof Wo322owczyk29:26
    127SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+2:43Meier Lukas29:27
    128FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+2:44Ats Sonajalg29:28
    129SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+2:46Andreas Peterson29:30
    130FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+2:48Santeri Schroderus29:32
    131FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+2:49Juuso Mkel29:33
    132FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+2:49Tuukka Jurvakainen29:33
    133FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+2:53Olli-Pekka Koistinen29:37
    134FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+2:54Kari Salo29:38
    135FINNrpes OK (348)+2:55Viljam Grahn29:39
    136SWETibro OK (197)+3:06Martin Olsson29:50
    137FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+3:11Roope Koskinen29:55
    138SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+3:12Daniel Gunnarsson29:56
    139FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+3:14Lari-Antti Rissanen29:58
    140SWErla IF 2 (358)+3:18Simon Hedlund30:02
    141SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+3:20John Persson30:04
    142FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+3:20Tuomo Laine30:04
    143FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+3:20Matti Tyryl30:04
    144SWEOK Tisaren (8)+3:20Anton Hallor30:04
    145FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+3:21Lauri Huotari30:05
    146FINLappeen Riento (172)+3:22Aaro Nurmiainen30:06
    147NORBysen IL (292)+3:24Ola Berger30:08
    148SWESkogslparna (352)+3:26Brje Pauler30:10
    149FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+3:29Hannu Saarijrvi30:13
    150FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+3:31Kimmo Vilska30:15
    151FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+3:31Tuomas Kari30:15
    152FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+3:31Sergey Gorokhov30:15
    153SWELinkpings OK (59)+3:32Joel Francen30:16
    154RUSNorthern Wind (383)+3:34Dmitriy Sorokin30:18
    155SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+3:35Niklas Gustafsson30:19
    156FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+3:36Anton Sulkula30:20
    157NORWing OK (124)+3:39Marc Serralonga30:23
    158FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+3:40Mikael Niemel30:24
    159FINIF Femman (84)+3:41Joel Sgfors30:25
    160SWESkellefte OK (299)+3:41Jrgen Johansson30:25
    161RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+3:42Evgenii Artemov30:26
    162SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+3:42Sandro Vock30:26
    163SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+3:43Tobias Karlsson30:27
    164FINLapuan Virki (61)+3:44Ari-Pekka Joensuu30:28
    165FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+3:44Janne Mononen30:28
    166FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+3:46Markku Nikkanen30:30
    167FINSuunta 2000 (629)+3:47Ville-Petteri Saarela30:31
    168FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+3:47Mikko Tuomaala30:31
    169LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+3:49Valdis Karulis30:33
    170FINLapin Veikot (473)+3:49Mikko Tilja30:33
    171FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+3:50Janne Rossi30:34
    172SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+3:50Fredrik kerlind30:34
    173SUIBussola OK (231)+3:51Ismael Roethlisberger30:35
    174SWEHalmstad OK (259)+3:51Kalle Johansson30:35
    175FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+3:52Janne Hkkinen30:36
    176RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+3:53Thomas van der Kleij30:37
    177FINSavon Suunta (489)+3:53Olli Hiltunen30:37
    178GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+3:54Paul Luetzkendorf30:38
    179SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+3:55Florian Wittwer30:39
    180FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+3:55Tommaso Scalet30:39
    181GBRMar Orienteering Club (334)+3:57Callum Roberts30:41
    182SWETby OK 2 (359)+3:58David Pettersson30:42
    183FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+4:00Jonathan Frjd30:44
    184FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+4:01Anton Kuukka30:45
    185FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+4:01Raino Pesu30:45
    186NORFrol IL 2 (120)+4:02Jrgen Fiskum30:46
    187FINHiisirasti (37)+4:04Roman Efimov30:48
    188SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+4:04Linus Erikson30:48
    189NORGanddal IL (225)+4:05Fredrik Sandal30:49
    190FINEspoon Suunta (60)+4:06Artem Popov30:50
    191NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+4:07Riccardo Scalet30:51
    192SWEGotlands OF (146)+4:08Amadeus Hansson30:52
    193RUSIngPromTeam (322)+4:08Sergey Koltsov30:52
    194FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+4:08Petri Kiiskinen30:52
    195RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+4:11Aleksej Jaganov30:55
    196SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+4:11Anders Johansson30:55
    197NORHeming Orientering (371)+4:11Bjrn Anders Flgen30:55
    198BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+4:13Dzianis Monich30:57
    199FINLammin Ski (174)+4:14Mikko Krkkinen30:58
    200FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+4:14Lauri Lavikainen30:58
    201SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+4:16Erik Skld31:00
    202SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+4:16Janis Tamuz31:00
    203RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+4:17Kirill Komarov31:01
    204FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+4:19Joonas Rantala31:03
    205FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+4:19Jari Huhta31:03
    206FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+4:19Atte Seppnen31:03
    207FINLynx 2 (129)+4:20Tuomas Metsl31:04
    208FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+4:20Joona Tynys31:04
    209FINRasti 88 (370)+4:21Markku Laaksonen31:05
    210FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+4:23Jani Sompi31:07
    211DENOK Pan rhus (279)+4:23Jakob Ekhard Edsen31:07
    212LATOK Kapa (138)+4:24Edgars Briconoks31:08
    213FINLynx 3 (272)+4:25Sami Kivilaakso31:09
    214RUSOmega (145)+4:25Aleksandr Popov31:09
    215FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+4:26Janis Krumins31:10
    216LATOZONS OK (133)+4:27Martins Linde31:11
    217FINKarjaan Ura (341)+4:31Elias Lehto31:15
    218FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+4:31Teppo Pellinen31:15
    219NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+4:32Morten Jrgensen31:16
    220POLOK!Sport (244)+4:33Kuba Dragowski31:17
    221FRACorreze CO (331)+4:33Franck Louvet31:17
    222NOROppsal IF (188)+4:35Are Wigaard31:19
    223SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+4:36Martin Johnsson31:20
    224FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+4:36Aki Yrj31:20
    225FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+4:38Jari Anttonen31:22
    226FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+4:39Tommy Rantala31:23
    227RUSLegenda (305)+4:41Aleksey Morozov31:25
    228FINJohn Deere (856)+4:41Janne Mrkl31:25
    229FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+4:43Janne Runtti31:27
    230USAOUSA (479)+4:45Laraia Michael31:29
    231SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+4:46Nils Spetz31:30
    232RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+4:46Nikita Somov31:30
    233FINSK Uusi (1442)+4:47Eero Tuomaala31:31
    234FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+4:48Topi Huttunen31:32
    235SWESundbybergs IK (221)+4:49Ronny Falk31:33
    236FINNostars (328)+4:49Uku-Laur Tali31:33
    237FINHiiltomiehet (353)+4:50Ilkka Nurminen31:34
    238FINEspoon Akilles (216)+4:51Petrus Hanhijrvi31:35
    239FINNastolan Ter (400)+4:51Ville Laine31:35
    240SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+4:55Robert Wetterlf31:39
    241FINVaajakosken Ter 4 (481)+4:56Heikki Nousiainen31:40
    242FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (185)+4:57Tommi Kuronen31:41
    243LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+4:58Ciapas Agnius31:42
    244FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+4:59Miika Vennel31:43
    245SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+5:01Gunnar Holmgren31:45
    246SWEUme OK (319)+5:03Henrik Johansson31:47
    247FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+5:03Miika Utter31:47
    248FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+5:04Joona Joensuu31:48
    249SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+5:05Kristian Dahlstrm31:49
    250FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+5:06Aku Nikander31:50
    251NORNTNUI 4 (240)+5:07Sverre Turter Sandvold31:51
    252FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+5:09Markus Salo31:53
    253ESTOK Vru (389)+5:10Tanel Papp31:54
    254SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+5:12Andreu Blaues Reig31:56
    255FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+5:12Tommi Viitasaari31:56
    256SWEEksj SOK (136)+5:13Antonio Martinez Perez31:57
    257SWESnttringe SK (182)+5:15Simon Hector31:59
    258FINLytnen Rastit (599)+5:15Vesa Suominen31:59
    259SWEVsters SOK (556)+5:16Carl Nslund32:00
    260FININUS (1291)+5:16Aleksander Simanov32:00
    261FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+5:17Joni Kemppi32:01
    262FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+5:18Jeppe Koivula32:02
    263FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+5:19Sauli Kuopus32:03
    264SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+5:21Joakim Bystrm32:05
    265FINPikku Hukat (698)+5:21Raphael Stefanini32:05
    266SWEHestra IF (63)+5:24Markus Larsson32:08
    267FINOK77 (116)+5:24Fabian af Hllstrm32:08
    268ESTJOKA (285)+5:25Johannes Ehala32:09
    269FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+5:25Jorma Kivel32:09
    270FINIF Femman 2 (212)+5:26Patrick Kronberg32:10
    271NOREnga (85)+5:27Petter Thoresen32:11
    272SWEOK Renen (666)+5:27Axel Christoffersson32:11
    273FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+5:28Ville Luoma32:12
    274FINRasti E4 2 (398)+5:31Vili Sormunen32:15
    275FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+5:35Sami Kriinen32:19
    276FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+5:37Aleksi Sopo32:21
    277FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+5:38Tero Myllymki32:22
    278FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+5:40Jari Holm32:24
    279SWEAttunda OK (97)+5:41Martin Gelinder32:25
    280SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+5:41Mathias Wilhelmsson32:25
    281SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+5:43Janis Sars32:27
    282FINIitin Pyrint (500)+5:44Niila Ahokas32:28
    283FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+5:45Elmeri Karjalainen32:29
    284SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+5:46Rusty Kuntz32:30
    285FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+5:49Heikki Silvasti32:33
    286FINRasti-Lukko (170)+5:51Mikael Kauppi32:35
    287FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+5:51Juho Korpi32:35
    288NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+5:51rjan Rykkje32:35
    289FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+5:52Timo Torpo32:36
    290FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+5:54Toon Melis32:38
    291SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+5:54Erik Alnervik32:38
    292LATA2 (208)+5:55Guntis Arnicans32:39
    293SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (230)+5:56Giancarlo Simion32:40
    294RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+5:57Nikolai Malyshev32:41
    295ITACUS Bologna (200)+5:57Giacomo Barbone32:41
    296FINTAKTLMPKK (1012)+5:57Lasse Torpo32:41
    297FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+5:58Petteri Rankinen32:42
    298FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+5:59Jaakko Aho-Mantila32:43
    299FINKlaani (1534)+5:59Timo Huusari32:43
    300FINKoovee 3 (147)+6:00Severi Valkamo32:44
    301FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+6:01Jukka Nissil32:45
    302FINOK Botnia (263)+6:02Markus Bjrklund32:46
    303FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+6:02Mika Kuusisto32:46
    304FINValkealan Kajo (544)+6:03Juha Koski32:47
    305FINOK Orient 2 (177)+6:04Casper Linnaila32:48
    306NORGNEIST (552)+6:04Andreas G. Polden32:48
    307NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+6:05Lars Hole Mikalsen32:49
    308FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+6:05Jyri Mklinen32:49
    309FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+6:05Elmeri Toivanen32:49
    310FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+6:07Sami Lhdemki32:51
    311FINOulun Tarmo (582)+6:08Ilpo Viippola32:52
    312SWESkarpncks OL (387)+6:08Bengt Langels32:52
    313FINRastiketut (409)+6:09Antti Hemminki32:53
    314ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+6:09Erkki Aadli32:53
    315FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+6:10Sampo Sillanp32:54
    316RUSRunLab (207)+6:10Iliya Slepov32:54
    317FINPosion Pyrint (476)+6:11Antti Hkmies32:55
    318FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+6:12Matti Hyyrylinen32:56
    319FINSocca (1412)+6:13Jussi Jalkanen32:57
    320FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+6:14Olli Ranta32:58
    321FINViestirykmentti (298)+6:14ANTTI VIRSU32:58
    322FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+6:16Juho Leinonen33:00
    323FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+6:18Markus Tuomisto33:02
    324SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+6:21John Gunnarsson33:05
    325FINIF Brahe (103)+6:23Bart Delobel33:07
    326FINOlavin Rasti (254)+6:24Eero Piironen33:08
    327FINPihkaniskat (326)+6:27Heikki Vnnen33:11
    328FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+6:29Asmo Vuorenp33:13
    329FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+6:31Taneli Pantsar33:15
    330FINOK Terjrv (586)+6:32Henrik Nygrd33:16
    331FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+6:35Sakari Taskila33:19
    332FINAtria (944)+6:38Sari Anttonen33:22
    333FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+6:39Markus Herranen33:23
    334FINRaisu Lumous (418)+6:40Pentti Iso-Markku33:24
    335RUSUltra (163)+6:40Sergey Solodkin33:24
    336NORRingsaker OK (223)+6:41Marius Wikstrm33:25
    337RUSNord West 2 (175)+6:42Kirilll Gurlev33:26
    338FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+6:42Aleksi Rsnen33:26
    339FINHauhon Sisu (187)+6:43Aki Ylitalo33:27
    340FINUtin Haukat (837)+6:44Eemil Hyppnen33:28
    341FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+6:45Tuomas Oikarinen33:29
    342FINSyneisen Salpa 3 (1069)+6:45Pyry Kettunen33:29
    343NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+6:46Martin Schlli33:30
    344FINOK Raseborg (333)+6:47Andreas Selenius33:31
    345FINOL-Bowlare (555)+6:47Petteri Khri33:31
    346FINLahden Taimi (654)+6:47Anton Ivanov33:31
    347SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+6:48Peter Skalberg33:32
    348FINKoovee 4 (415)+6:52Jyri Rantala33:36
    349SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+6:52Mns Hellgren33:36
    350FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+6:53Christoffer Vilen33:37
    351SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+6:53Mrten Frendelius33:37
    352FINNousiaisten Alku (783)+6:54Tuomo Stenberg33:38
    353FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+6:56Lauri Lappalainen33:40
    354FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+6:57Fredrik Blomster33:41
    355FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+6:58Hannu Heinil33:42
    356FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+6:59Ari-Matti Korhonen33:43
    357FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+7:00Joona Lindroth33:44
    358FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+7:01Jarno Riikonen33:45
    359SWEIF Thor (1605)+7:02Pettersson Robert33:46
    360FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+7:03Arttu Taulavuori33:47
    361FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+7:03Kari Varis33:47
    362SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+7:04Mattias Nilsson33:48
    363RUSMile-Sport (376)+7:05Aleksey Sobolev33:49
    364FINMADROG (495)+7:05Thomas Nyholm33:49
    365FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+7:06Sakari Puolakanaho33:50
    366FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+7:07Olli Vtinen33:51
    367FINLuumen Rasti (196)+7:09Vesa Tielinen33:53
    368FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+7:09Aki Kauppinen33:53
    369ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+7:10Paavo Roigas33:54
    370SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (105)+7:12Rikard Pentonen33:56
    371FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+7:12Manne Suominen33:56
    372ESPImperdible (388)+7:12Minguez Alberto33:56
    373FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (448)+7:13Hannu Pietil33:57
    374FINRasti-Nokia (365)+7:13Jari Jokela33:57
    375FINJussis seven (565)+7:15Jari Laitamki33:59
    376FINFirstbeat (1546)+7:15Veli-Pekka Kurunmki33:59
    377FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+7:16Mika Siikaluoma34:00
    378ESTRakvere OK (669)+7:16Asso Kesavli34:00
    379FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+7:16Joni Haataja34:00
    380FINEx-Legends (267)+7:17Harri Romppanen34:01
    381FINRasti E4 (167)+7:19Janne Liimatainen34:03
    382NORSteinkjer OK (343)+7:19Marius Landsem Melhus34:03
    383FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+7:19Ilkka Heiskanen34:03
    384FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+7:19Mikko Kurkela34:03
    385FINPaimion Rasti 5 (894)+7:20Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen34:04
    386FINMS Parma 3 (297)+7:21Eero-Matti Vainio34:05
    387FINJyvskyln amk (780)+7:21Janne Km34:05
    388FINRasti-Vihti (270)+7:21Olli Moisander34:05
    389FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+7:22Juha Hr34:06
    390FINJuntit OK (790)+7:22Jussi Korhonen34:06
    391FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+7:22Kim Heikkil34:06
    392FINMS Parma 6 (286)+7:23Marko Suuronen34:07
    393SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+7:23Rascha Persson34:07
    394LAT30draugi.lv (451)+7:23Janis Znotins34:07
    395FINKoovee 5 (304)+7:24Juuso Pimi34:08
    396FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+7:24Kalle Peltomki34:08
    397FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+7:25Joonas Miettinen34:09
    398FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+7:25Arvo Gelbis34:09
    399FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+7:26Petri Tonteri34:10
    400FINAivan Sama (384)+7:26Tommi Tuhkalehti34:10
    401FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+7:27Teemu Paavola34:11
    402FINAskolan Urheilijat (547)+7:27Antti Vnnen34:11
    403FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+7:28Panu Haaramo34:12
    404FINOK77 2 (373)+7:28Jarmo Koskela34:12
    405FINKerkesix (962)+7:28Ilari Vehvilinen34:12
    406FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+7:29Ilkka Kohvakka34:13
    407FINOulaisten Huima (494)+7:29Matti Linna34:13
    408FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+7:30Lauri Roininen34:14
    409FINOC Toffee (491)+7:31Asko Hnninen34:15
    410FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+7:31Tomi Lehmusvuori34:15
    411NORLarvik OK (245)+7:31Jrn Sundby34:15
    412FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+7:31Jussi Karelo34:15
    413FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+7:31Tomi Kanniainen34:15
    414FINSalon Vilpas (815)+7:32Teemu Rsnen34:16
    415FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+7:33Kasperi Reijonen34:17
    416ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+7:34Jonatan Karjus34:18
    417FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+7:35Jarmo Sireeni34:19
    418GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+7:36Jon Cross34:20
    419DENDanish Military National Te (719)+7:36Andreas Mikkelsen Jensen34:20
    420LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+7:37Audrius Smilgius34:21
    421FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+7:39Artur Kulagin34:23
    422LATOK Saldus (181)+7:42Oskars Zernis34:26
    423FINSK-0K (670)+7:44Pyyknen Jaakko34:28
    424FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+7:44Mika Pekkonen34:28
    425FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+7:46Riku Siren34:30
    426FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+7:47Tommi Pajala34:31
    427FINRastikarhut (283)+7:49Eetu Holmberg34:33
    428RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+7:49Alexander Khodosenko34:33
    429FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+7:50Pyry Huhtanen34:34
    430RUSNord West 3 (652)+7:52Aleksander Barasenko34:36
    431FINPerhon Kiri (488)+7:54Joonatan Kivel34:38
    432NORIK Grane (330)+7:56Johannes Bakke Aashammar34:40
    433FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+7:56Juho Uotila34:40
    434FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+7:56Jere Kommio34:40
    435SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+7:58Calle Sundelius34:42
    436LTUOK SAULE (766)+8:00Dalius Bogushka34:44
    437GERSportvogl (590)+8:02morritz dllgast34:46
    438FINKaukaan Lyly (718)+8:04Sami Turunen34:48
    439FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+8:06Jukka Toivanen34:50
    440FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+8:09Simo Vnttinen34:53
    441SWEOK Tisaren 3 (993)+8:09Leif Svensson34:53
    442FINKemira Vastus (617)+8:09Mika Ojala34:53
    443LATIK Auseklis (224)+8:09Andris Gailis34:53
    444FINLynx 4 (1256)+8:10Tuomas Niemi34:54
    445FINEpiln Esa (601)+8:10Otto Ruusunen34:54
    446LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (714)+8:11Zagata Zemgus34:55
    447FINNavi 2 (559)+8:13Teijo Marttinen34:57
    448FINRastiPiikki (726)+8:15Johan Pivike34:59
    449FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+8:16Antti Nurminen35:00
    450FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+8:17Teemu Tauriainen35:01
    451FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+8:17Paulus Sulkula35:01
    452SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+8:18Jerk Rnnols35:02
    453SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+8:18Pontus Jansson35:02
    454FINPyht Miehet (300)+8:19Pekka Kiljunen35:03
    455FINVaalan Karhu (440)+8:21Markus Hiki35:05
    456FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+8:22Niklas Lindell35:06
    457FINStora Enso Mets (325)+8:23Jarmo Reiman35:07
    458FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+8:23Ari Mnnikk35:07
    459FINTeme Ski Team (449)+8:24Samuli Hurme35:08
    460FINKorven Honka (420)+8:25Kai Korhonen35:09
    461FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+8:25Niilo Vtinen35:09
    462FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+8:28Henrik Nyrhinen35:12
    463FINIF Femman 3 (644)+8:29Christoffer Granholm35:13
    464FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+8:29Jesse Rousu35:13
    465FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+8:30Markku Mkel35:14
    466LATBurkanciems OK (433)+8:30Daniels Karklins35:14
    467FINEndurance (581)+8:30Mikael Heerman35:14
    468FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+8:31Kimmo Vuorela35:15
    469SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+8:31Gaudenz Steinlin35:15
    470FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+8:32Heikki Istolahti35:16
    471FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+8:33Pellervo Kssi35:17
    472FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+8:33Tomi Mahlamki35:17
    473CZETesla Brno (442)+8:34Jiri Prochazka35:18
    474FINKoneen Kerho (739)+8:34Janne Salomki35:18
    475SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+8:34Arne Jansson35:18
    476FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+8:35Jukka Eeva35:19
    477FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+8:35Jorma Harju35:19
    478FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+8:36Mikko Simola35:20
    479FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+8:37Markku Mnty35:21
    480FINHelppoRasti (1468)+8:37Mika Hmlist35:21
    481FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+8:37Juha Siljander35:21
    482LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+8:38Andis Malejs35:22
    483FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+8:38Juha Karstunen35:22
    484FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+8:39Petri Alvoittu35:23
    485FINOK Kristina (967)+8:40Jens Hagback35:24
    486FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+8:42Alvar Palmen35:26
    487FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+8:43Asko Toropainen35:27
    488FINSuunta Jurva (511)+8:44Kai Kamila35:28
    489FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+8:44Kari Rauhamaa35:28
    490FINMaarian Mahti (215)+8:44Juha Kurppa35:28
    491SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+8:44Johan strm35:28
    492FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+8:46Jussi Mntyl35:30
    493FINLoimaan Jankko (477)+8:48Osmo Hongisto35:32
    494LATOK Arona (271)+8:49Alvis Mats35:33
    495SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1612)+8:49Assar Lindstrm35:33
    496FINIK Kronan (368)+8:50Kenneth Grankull35:34
    497FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+8:51Jussi Borgenstrm35:35
    498FINLuolamiehet (723)+8:51Tuomas Pulli35:35
    499SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+8:52Daniel Wejs35:36
    500FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+8:52Pertti Syrjl35:36
    501FINKela (986)+8:52Ville Viisanen35:36
    502FINImatran Passipojat (514)+8:53Hannu Ilonen35:37
    503FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+8:53Tuomas Jrviluoma35:37
    504FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (205)+8:54Teemu Ronkainen35:38
    505FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+8:54Johan Salmelin35:38
    506FINLaihian Luja (421)+8:56Lauri Laasanen35:40
    507FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+8:56Pasi Lehtimki35:40
    508SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+8:56Alexander Hrnqvist35:40
    509FINIF land (615)+8:57Henrik Sderstrm35:41
    510FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+8:58Jukka Kyhrinen35:42
    511ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+8:58Mihkel Jrveoja35:42
    512FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+8:59Pekka Juvakka35:43
    513IRLDublin University (482)+9:00James Haynes35:44
    514FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+9:00Petri Mourujrvi35:44
    515ESTOK West (487)+9:02Veiko Vinkel35:46
    516FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+9:03Petri Kettunen35:47
    517FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+9:03Mikko Kotola35:47
    518FINTuuripellet (804)+9:05Raiko Pousi35:49
    519FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1046)+9:07Jouni Laakso35:51
    520RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+9:08Vladimir Dvoryanskiy35:52
    521FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+9:09Max Millner35:53
    522FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+9:11Mikhail Chegarovskiy35:55
    523FINBitcomp (1553)+9:11Pasi Sillanp35:55
    524RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+9:12Oleg Melkinov35:56
    525FINIF Minken (273)+9:13Toni Wik35:57
    526FINRasti-Jyry (468)+9:13Heikki Alanko35:57
    527FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+9:14Kalle Laine35:58
    528FINRasti Elmo (1557)+9:14Matti Turtola35:58
    529RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+9:15Vladimir Balyasnikov35:59
    530FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+9:15Teemu Hauhia35:59
    531NORVerdal OK (274)+9:16Jon Sivertsen36:00
    532FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+9:17Timo Salonen36:01
    533SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+9:17Johannes Ridefelt36:01
    534ESTSK Mercury (344)+9:18Kirti Rebane36:02
    535FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+9:18Jari Ojala36:02
    536FINPaVi (810)+9:18Tuomas Helin36:02
    537FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+9:18Pauli Keisanen36:02
    538FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+9:19Roald von Schoultz36:03
    539SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+9:20Mikael Wilhelmsson36:04
    540FINIisu (750)+9:20Vesa Kemppainen36:04
    541SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (633)+9:21Erik Mattsson36:05
    542FINUlvilan Ura (340)+9:23Kare Kaskinen36:07
    543RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+9:25Nikolay Panasenko36:09
    544FINTeam Tommila (968)+9:26Teppo Tommila36:10
    545FINKonserni (910)+9:27Olli Siren36:11
    546FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+9:28Topias Peltonen36:12
    547FINRamboll Finland (1308)+9:29Veli-Matti Vuorela36:13
    548FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+9:30Mikael Gull36:14
    549FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+9:30Teo Kettunen36:14
    550FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+9:32Kari Ojalainen36:16
    551OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+9:32Marc Amat36:16
    552LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+9:32Matiass Jansons36:16
    553SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+9:33Josefin Bengtsson36:17
    554FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+9:34Kristian Leppnen36:18
    555FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+9:34Matti Herttua36:18
    556SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+9:35Olle Carlsson36:19
    557FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+9:35Seppo Srkk36:19
    558FINOK Orient 3 (459)+9:37Kleo Ketonen36:21
    559FINIisalmen Visa (362)+9:38Jari Kaarakainen36:22
    560FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+9:38Katri Lylynper36:22
    561RUSIzhora (466)+9:39Sergei Danchishen36:23
    562FINNaantalin Seudun UA (880)+9:40Rauli Jalonen36:24
    563FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+9:40Vili Mustonen36:24
    564FINIivolan Team (978)+9:41Vili Vnnen36:25
    565SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+9:43Andreas Karlsson36:27
    566FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+9:43Juho Koskinen36:27
    567GBRBristol OK (232)+9:44Alex Rothman36:28
    568SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+9:45Peter Karsbo36:29
    569FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+9:45Mika Ahvenainen36:29
    570FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (952)+9:45Tapio Jakobsson36:29
    571FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+9:46Ilkka Mansikkamki36:30
    572FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+9:46Juuso Jutila36:30
    573RUSNord West 4 (1275)+9:46Matvey Ivanov36:30
    574SWEHaninge SOK (217)+9:48Jesper Lund36:32
    575FINPuolipitk (1494)+9:48Kari Nerg36:32
    576FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+9:49Timo Siivonen36:33
    577FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+9:50Jani Tikkanen36:34
    578NORHaldenrlet (454)+9:51Eirik Hauan Andersen36:35
    579ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+9:52Kaupo Jrve36:36
    580FINMS Parma 7 (964)+9:53Maxim Chorny36:37
    581FINVerttuun Namika (464)+9:54Juha-Pekka Harju36:38
    582FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+9:55Mika Tonder36:39
    583FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+9:56Nico Nylund36:40
    584FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+9:57Mikko Palosaari36:41
    585FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+9:59Jorma Hirvensalo36:43
    586FINLemin Eskot (625)+10:00Jari Parviainen36:44
    587FINMets Group (861)+10:01Jarmo Skkinen36:45
    588FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+10:06Joonas Julkunen36:50
    589SWEOK Msen (527)+10:06Ingemar Magnusson36:50
    590NORk-94 (431)+10:09Brge Pedersen36:53
    591FINSCA Finland (1142)+10:10Antti Syrjnen36:54
    592FINAC Harharetki (685)+10:13Jari Ruokonen36:57
    593FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+10:13Jukka Viero36:57
    594LATAluksne (672)+10:15Austris Krastins36:59
    595FINHukka Suunta (628)+10:16Arto Palsio37:00
    596FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+10:16Osmo Viili37:00
    597FINSievin Sisu (908)+10:17Hannu Paaso37:01
    598FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+10:19Timo Kukko37:03
    599SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+10:21Hans Sundqvist37:05
    600FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+10:24Rami Rintala37:08
    601FINTeam Lost (825)+10:24Antti Reinikainen37:08
    602FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+10:26Erkki Saarijrvi37:10
    603FINRasti-Jussit (366)+10:27Heikki Koskela37:11
    604FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+10:28Joonas Heiskanen37:12
    605FINNavi 9 (1073)+10:28Jere Manninen37:12
    606FINOpusCapita (1307)+10:28Jarkko Kerkola37:12
    607SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+10:30Tim Robertson37:14
    608FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+10:30Peter Sderstrm37:14
    609FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+10:30Tuomas Johansson37:14
    610FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+10:32Geza Molnar37:16
    611FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+10:32juho marila37:16
    612SWESderhamns OK (779)+10:33David Sundstrm37:17
    613FINOulaisten Taru (392)+10:33Olli Hiitola37:17
    614FINLapin Sudet (566)+10:33Tommy Ryytty37:17
    615FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+10:34Juha Jalonen37:18
    616FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+10:34Jarkko Urpalainen37:18
    617FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+10:35Sami Koivu37:19
    618FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+10:35Leinonen Jaakko37:19
    619SWESeskar IF (788)+10:37Rolf Sderholm37:21
    620FINTaxi Team (638)+10:37Antti Mets37:21
    621FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+10:39Aleksi Lahti37:23
    622FINVincit (1422)+10:40Ville Houttu37:24
    623FINKalvolan Keihs (733)+10:41Tapio Ristimki37:25
    624FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+10:41Aarne Hakanen37:25
    625FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+10:42Jussi Kettunen37:26
    626LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+10:42Rihards Stagis37:26
    627FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+10:44Pekka Mttnen37:28
    628FINTurku Multisport (545)+10:44Petteri Kela37:28
    629FINJms-Jukola 2013 7 (575)+10:47Mikko Peltonen37:31
    630FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+10:48Laura Pajunen37:32
    631FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+10:49Martti Kuitunen37:33
    632FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+10:49Ilkka Tanttinen37:33
    633FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+10:51Jenny Paulin37:35
    634FINMaasotakoulu (323)+10:52Pasi Autio37:36
    635FINMalax IF (390)+10:52Stefan Hstman37:36
    636FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+10:54Juha Tuomisto37:38
    637FIN007Hyypp (715)+10:54Juho Hyypp37:38
    638FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+10:54Joonas Karjalainen37:38
    639FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+10:55Benny Forsstrm37:39
    640FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+10:56Timo Valkonen37:40
    641FINFlanels ry (1331)+10:58Ilari Suuronen37:42
    642FINSolf IK (558)+10:59Marcus Enegren37:43
    643FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+11:00Elo Saue37:44
    644FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+11:00Jukka Hautaniemi37:44
    645SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+11:01Anders Enmark37:45
    646FINLiperin Taimi (549)+11:02Risto Karjalainen37:46
    647FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+11:02Matti Pellikka37:46
    648FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+11:03Kari-Veli Niemi37:47
    649FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+11:05Sami Virta37:49
    650FINKainuun Prikaati 2 (1500)+11:06Teijo Nurmikumpu37:50
    651ESPTrencapins (605)+11:07Pablo Corbi37:51
    652FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+11:07Mika Liukkonen37:51
    653FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+11:07Pekka Saalasti37:51
    654FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (551)+11:08Mikko Laine37:52
    655FINRastitykki (589)+11:09Mika Martikainen37:53
    656FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+11:09Simo Laine37:53
    657FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+11:10Kimmo Karhu37:54
    658FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+11:10Jani Kohonen37:54
    659FINRiihon ukk (567)+11:13Jim Kssi37:57
    660GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+11:13Drew Tivendale37:57
    661FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+11:15Heikki Kultala37:59
    662FINHumanitas-seura (648)+11:17Keijo Viilo38:01
    663SWEVsby OK (499)+11:18Lukas Olsson38:02
    664FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+11:18Arto Vesamo38:02
    665SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+11:19Love Berzell38:03
    666FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+11:20Petteri Lindblom38:04
    667FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+11:21Albert Haavisto38:05
    668FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+11:22Sampsa Husu38:06
    669FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+11:23Topi Laaksonen38:07
    670FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+11:24Joona Eskelinen38:08
    671FINKTTO (1427)+11:27Toni Vuorinen38:11
    672FINTarpian Suunta (406)+11:28Jani Hevonoja38:12
    673FINRastiketut 2 (620)+11:28Mikko Kaataja38:12
    674FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+11:29Panu Koskinen38:13
    675SWEAttunda OK 3 (954)+11:29Alexander Fors38:13
    676FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+11:30Tommi Isomki38:14
    677FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+11:30Antti Kivel38:14
    678FINBeach Boys (1481)+11:31Ville Koskenvuo38:15
    679FINAkilles OK (444)+11:31Filip Johansson38:15
    680FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+11:32Markus Sippo38:16
    681FINHrt Lampaat (847)+11:32Oskari Marttila38:16
    682FINPullin serkut (453)+11:33Antero Pulli38:17
    683FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+11:33Antti Jppinen38:17
    684FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+11:34Mika Npnkangas38:18
    685FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+11:34Iiro Mkel38:18
    686FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+11:35Pauli Laurila38:19
    687FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+11:36Ville Eskelinen38:20
    688FINMS Parma 5 (553)+11:37Risto Ruohola38:21
    689FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+11:37Antti Laine38:21
    690FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+11:38Ville-Matti Tarvonen38:22
    691FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+11:38Antti Jutila38:22
    692FINPK Racing Team (611)+11:38Sami Pietil38:22
    693FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+11:39Jukka Kotovaara38:23
    694FINIntersport (498)+11:40Teemu Kattilakoski38:24
    695FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+11:41Matias Hakala38:25
    696FINKehityssuunta (770)+11:42Lauri Leinonen38:26
    697SWERehns BK 2 (945)+11:42Fredrik Broman38:26
    698FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+11:43Ari Anjala38:27
    699FINTyrwn Woima (717)+11:44Visa Metsl38:28
    700FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+11:44Seppo Jokinen38:28
    701FINEricsson SK (1242)+11:46Istvan Szanto38:30
    702FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+11:46Tero Turunen38:30
    703FINRasti K18 (1004)+11:46Mikko Saarnio38:30
    704FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+11:46Tuomas Kauppila38:30
    705RUSVesta (438)+11:47Ilja Brenaizen38:31
    706FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+11:47Ossi Hahtela38:31
    707ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+11:48Giovanni Sonna38:32
    708FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+11:48Teemu Lojamo38:32
    709FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+11:48Tomi Tilli38:32
    710FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+11:48Mikko Heikkinen38:32
    711FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+11:49Jari Jormanainen38:33
    712FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+11:50Panu Eerola38:34
    713SWEOK Linne 4 (1168)+11:50Inga Kazlauskaite38:34
    714FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+11:51Jari Tenno38:35
    715FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+11:51Olli Tala38:35
    716FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+11:54Paavo Forsberg38:38
    717ESTPuujalad (608)+11:54Rain Muru38:38
    718FINSport in Muhos (759)+11:55Jouni Pivinen38:39
    719FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+11:56Ville Rehn38:40
    720FINTurun NMKY (401)+11:57Saku Pivrinta38:41
    721SWERns OK (631)+11:57Joel Bohman38:41
    722FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+11:59Antonia Haga38:43
    723ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+11:59Antti Roose38:43
    724FINRapalan Kunto (410)+12:00Ville Hmlinen38:44
    725FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+12:00Hans Tuominen38:44
    726FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+12:01Risto Kolstela38:45
    727SWEOK Denseln 3 (764)+12:01Olle Kalered38:45
    728FINOK Jorren (621)+12:02Staffan Granholm38:46
    729FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+12:03Jari Mkinen38:47
    730FINAS Skinnarila (456)+12:04Tuomas Aalto38:48
    731FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+12:04Niko Kauria38:48
    732GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+12:05Daniel Haertel38:49
    733SUIOLG Pfffikon (603)+12:05Remo Thoma38:49
    734FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+12:06Jussi Ranki38:50
    735FINPijt-Rasti (294)+12:07Pasi Nieminen38:51
    736FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+12:07Tapio Nieminen38:51
    737FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+12:08Jari Ahola38:52
    738FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+12:08Pekka Vehko38:52
    739FINSappion Veikot (1567)+12:08Petri Jykyl38:52
    740FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+12:09Lassi Aaltonen38:53
    741SWESkogslparna 3 (1614)+12:09Erik Hansson38:53
    742FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (429)+12:10Jari Mkinen38:54
    743FINRastihaukat (645)+12:10Antti Lindqvist38:54
    744FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+12:10Panu Peisa38:54
    745FIN2Einsteins (831)+12:11Harri Niiranen38:55
    746FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)+12:11Sergey Pasechnik38:55
    747FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+12:12Hanna-Mari Siivonen38:56
    748FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+12:13Ville Suntioinen38:57
    749ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+12:13Kevin Hallop38:57
    750FINTurun Puristus (1096)+12:13Pekka Grnlund38:57
    751FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+12:13Jani Keto38:57
    752FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+12:14Mikko Lehmus38:58
    753SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+12:15Tomas berg38:59
    754NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+12:15Jrgen Wingerei38:59
    755SWETby OK 3 (562)+12:16Axel Roos Hansson39:00
    756FINKRP (731)+12:16Markus Vlimki39:00
    757FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+12:17Sami Grnholm39:01
    758FINTerssiilit (1478)+12:17Jorma Honkanen39:01
    759FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+12:18Antti Mkinen39:02
    760FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+12:18Atte Lahtinen39:02
    761SWEAaterbaaten (351)+12:19Anders Edquist39:03
    762FINSAL (826)+12:19Antti Toppila39:03
    763FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+12:20Dan Stenlund39:04
    764FINMurut (531)+12:20Susanna Tervo39:04
    765FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620)+12:20Mikko Halonen39:04
    766FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+12:21Ossi Manner39:05
    767FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+12:22Esa Kuivaniemi39:06
    768FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+12:22Tero Rnk39:06
    769FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+12:22Tuomo Rantapelkonen39:06
    770FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+12:23Markku Jrvinen39:07
    771FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+12:23Tommi Kenttmies39:07
    772SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+12:24Oliver Lindblad-Petersen39:08
    773FINIBM Sport club (1147)+12:24Jouni Leinonen39:08
    774ESTOK Ilves (121)+12:26Kristaps Grinbergs39:10
    775FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+12:26Teppo Kuusela39:10
    776FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+12:26Jussi Kknen39:10
    777FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+12:26Timo Narvinen39:10
    778FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+12:27Heikki Vallbacka39:11
    779FINPime komppi (1423)+12:28Jussi Vnnen39:12
    780FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+12:28Lauri Peltonen39:12
    781FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+12:28Ari Ylihrsil39:12
    782FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+12:29Jarkko Japola39:13
    783NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+12:29Trond Breivik39:13
    784FRACaponord (1600)+12:30Yannick Poulain39:14
    785SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+12:31Johan Klintberg39:15
    786FINLinnankiertjt (789)+12:31Olli Kantanen39:15
    787FINsalparasti (1122)+12:31Antti Pellinen39:15
    788FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+12:32Juhani Koivisto39:16
    789FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+12:33Jukka Oksanen39:17
    790FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+12:33Atte Etula39:17
    791FINRasTiimi 2 (430)+12:34Tero Kokkoniemi39:18
    792FINKntit (736)+12:35Toni Nevantausta39:19
    793FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+12:36Timo Ylikangas39:20
    794FINSuunnaton Into (355)+12:36Ilkka Saarimki39:20
    795FINIF5-Ladyteam (561)+12:37Victoria Hstman39:21
    796FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+12:38Juha Hkkinen39:22
    797FINOC Puisto (593)+12:40Mark Roth39:24
    798FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+12:41Juuso Vstil39:25
    799FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+12:41Janne Kempas39:25
    800FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+12:41Petri Kuva39:25
    801FINNCS Sport (773)+12:42Jarmo Hokkanen39:26
    802FINKorona (1235)+12:42Antti Vhtalo39:26
    803LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+12:44Raitis Berzins39:28
    804FINHarhaveikot (950)+12:44Ville Reinikainen39:28
    805FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+12:44Pekka Tiainen39:28
    806FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+12:45Juhani Toimela39:29
    807FINMetsklusteri (821)+12:47Eetu Eini39:31
    808FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+12:47Joakim Hansen39:31
    809FINOulun Raksa (592)+12:49Jarmo Havula39:33
    810SWEOK sterker (782)+12:50Joakim Hedlf39:34
    811FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (613)+12:51Pekka Pulkkinen39:35
    812FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+12:51Veli-Matti Heikkil39:35
    813FINDirty Seven (1095)+12:51Janne Konttila39:35
    814FINFTA 2 (949)+12:52Jussi Kauppila39:36
    815FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+12:53Mikael Lamberg39:37
    816FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+12:53Sami Nyman39:37
    817FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+12:53Jyrki Kopra39:37
    818RUSOmega 2 (238)+12:55Nikolay Tihonov39:39
    819FINYIT Rakennus (523)+12:55Jukka Pohjola39:39
    820FINOK77 4 (716)+12:56Petri Ttterman39:40
    821FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+12:57Markus Ylijoki39:41
    822FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (536)+12:59Mikko Sani39:43
    823FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+12:59Brigitte Grniger39:43
    824FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+13:00Jani Risnen39:44
    825RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+13:00Aleksei Borevich39:44
    826FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+13:01Mikko Mkirinne39:45
    827FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+13:01Markus Inkilinen39:45
    828FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+13:03Reima Rajala39:47
    829FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+13:03Aki Kukkonen39:47
    830FINKananpojat (680)+13:05Katja Kyckling39:49
    831FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+13:05Bernadett Kelemen39:49
    832FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1429)+13:06Pekka Nikulainen39:50
    833FINFinnmap (512)+13:07Ville Tanskanen39:51
    834FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+13:07Tomi Korhonen39:51
    835FINRejlers (622)+13:09Timo Haltia39:53
    836FINKaakon Rasti (627)+13:09Mika Tasa39:53
    837FINKannuksen Ura (501)+13:10Esko Kupsala39:54
    838FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1591)+13:10Ari Jrviluoma39:54
    839FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+13:11Kristian Sotti39:55
    840FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+13:11Esa Berg39:55
    841FINSK Mortis (574)+13:12Jukka Rusanen39:56
    842FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+13:12Tuomo Mukkala39:56
    843FINRasti E4 3 (651)+13:14Kimmo Maukonen39:58
    844SUIOl Norska (765)+13:15Bruno Haldemann39:59
    845FINTuurihaukat (1125)+13:15Esa Pigg39:59
    846FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+13:16Lasse Ruotsala40:00
    847FINMetos (1448)+13:17Antti Myllys40:01
    848FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+13:19Pasi Poikonen40:03
    849FINMatrix (1101)+13:19Vesa Koivunen40:03
    850FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+13:19Tuomas Saramki40:03
    851FINRC Eemeli (1581)+13:21Tommi Lahtonen40:05
    852FINValtra (1548)+13:22Aapo Varis40:06
    853RUSOmega 3 (411)+13:24Maksim Khaustov40:08
    854FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+13:25Olli Savolainen40:09
    855FINKaukaa haettu (844)+13:26Aleksi Kankainen40:10
    856FINIK Falken (524)+13:27Niklas Wik40:11
    857FINPelikassit (1055)+13:27Juha Mhnen40:11
    858FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+13:27Samuli Toivanen40:11
    859FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+13:28Markus Kari40:12
    860FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363)+13:28Jutta Jussila40:12
    861FINErnaali (1337)+13:29Anssi Tervonen40:13
    862FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+13:30Timo Thtinen40:14
    863FINSorsa Team (1573)+13:30Esa Norokorpi40:14
    864FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+13:31Ahti Toivanen40:15
    865FINSelkien Sisu (956)+13:31Mika Autio40:15
    866FINSukK 83 (833)+13:32Taneli Suomala40:16
    867FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+13:33Juhani Keskitalo40:17
    868FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+13:33Petteri Lintunen40:17
    869FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+13:34Mikael Mattila40:18
    870FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+13:34Eka Vekara Sarvijoen40:18
    871FINYlneen Kiri (728)+13:35Kalle-Ville Salminen40:19
    872FINLahden Kaleva (541)+13:35Kimmo Kpp40:19
    873FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+13:36Juha Korpio40:20
    874FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+13:36Arto Laaksonen40:20
    875FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+13:37Eero Kauppi40:21
    876FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+13:38Sren Jansson40:22
    877FINRasti-Jussit 2 (884)+13:39Aku Hietaharju40:23
    878SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+13:41Peter Lyrenmann40:25
    879FINSerkkujen y (1535)+13:41Tapio Valjakka40:25
    880FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+13:41Anssi Keskisaari40:25
    881FINSettiijt (646)+13:43Mikko Setl40:27
    882FINLettupojat (1433)+13:43Juha Virta40:27
    883FINHusulan Kunto (604)+13:44Jarmo Lehto40:28
    884FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+13:45Bo-Gran Sund40:29
    885FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+13:45Juha Visnen40:29
    886FINX-suunnistajat (927)+13:46Juha Kuuluvainen40:30
    887FINRaision Kuula (761)+13:48Joel Hakala40:32
    888FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+13:53Ilkka Mikkola40:37
    889LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+13:58Guntars Polis40:42
    890FINNavi 6 (948)+14:00Vesa Ihalainen40:44
    891FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+14:04Eveliina Muukkonen40:48
    892FINOulun Reipas (318)+14:06Juho Rankinen40:50
    893FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+14:07Janne Syrjl40:51
    894FINLynx 5 (690)+14:08Sami Isoherranen40:52
    895FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+14:09Olli Lahtomki40:53
    896FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+14:09Matti Valonen40:53
    897FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+14:10Mikko Leppl40:54
    898FINHernemen Porina (836)+14:12Harri Jokela40:56
    899LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+14:13Uvis Soika40:57
    900ESTRAE ROK (260)+14:13Veiko Pak40:57
    901FINTukes (1596)+14:13Tanja Heinimaa40:57
    902FINJYY Sporticus (588)+14:15Antti Jokinen40:59
    903FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+14:15Ari Kemppainen40:59
    904FINMaasillat (1103)+14:17Tommi Maasilta41:01
    905FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+14:17Esa Tarkiainen41:01
    906FINCage (734)+14:22Harri Lhti41:06
    907FINSpring Aqua (747)+14:22Aleksi Ali-Haapala41:06
    908FIN000 Voorumi (872)+14:25Juha Murtomki41:09
    909FINJYY Jopa (1053)+14:26Kimmo Kantonen41:10
    910SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+14:28Mats berg41:12
    911SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+14:30Christoffer Norrman41:14
    912FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+14:31Bernt Slotte41:15
    913FINMetshallitus (647)+14:32Sami Hakala41:16
    914SWEOK Lalle (1599)+14:34Otto Balck41:18
    915ESTBona Fide (573)+14:35Ylo Viru41:19
    916FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+14:37Miika Keskinen41:21
    917FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+14:39Kalle Poikonen41:23
    918FINSomeron Esa (423)+14:40Sampo Virtanen41:24
    919RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+14:41Konstantin Kornev41:25
    920FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+14:43Tomi Karhukorpi41:27
    921FINVnkypannu (1524)+14:44Teemu Partio41:28
    922FINSPYMS (846)+14:48Jussi Miikki41:32
    923RUSLegenda 2 (657)+14:50Aleksey Valuyskiy41:34
    924FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+14:50Lassi Hietala41:34
    925FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+14:52Juho-Matti Huhtala41:36
    926FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+14:53Timo-Jaakko Joensuu41:37
    927FINHtkeskuslaitos (909)+14:54Tapani Visnen41:38
    928FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+14:56Jenni Sabel41:40
    929FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+14:56Ismo Mkel41:40
    930FINRajaveljet (854)+14:57Jarkko Ruokonen41:41
    931FINMattersoft (1006)+14:57Harri Pasila41:41
    932FINTelemark Team rn (781)+14:58Kalle Martikainen41:42
    933FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+14:58Arto Nikkil41:42
    934FINTampereen Yritys (816)+14:59Turo Valkama41:43
    935FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+14:59Mikael Sippo41:43
    936FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+15:00Jari Seppl41:44
    937FINPargas IF 2 (822)+15:00Gottberg Felix41:44
    938FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+15:01Antti Virtanen41:45
    939FINHiiltosiskot (659)+15:01Mia Taini41:45
    940FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+15:02Aino Vuopio41:46
    941FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+15:03Peetu Mattola41:47
    942FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+15:03Marko Halonen41:47
    943LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+15:03Martins Platacis41:47
    944FINWeljekset (940)+15:04Hannes Haapalahti41:48
    945FINAjolinja (1152)+15:04Mikko Laukkanen41:48
    946FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+15:06Pekka Linnainmaa41:50
    947FINLappeen Siniset (921)+15:06Teemu Tukiainen41:50
    948FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+15:08Jukka Koistinen41:52
    949SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+15:09Johan tting41:53
    950FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1232)+15:10Ville Alho41:54
    951FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+15:11Markku Keskitalo41:55
    952FINPllikt (1577)+15:12Mikko Ylikopsa41:56
    953FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+15:13Heikki Huhtinen41:57
    954FINSK Uranus (610)+15:14Janne Pihlajaniemi41:58
    955FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+15:19Ingela Mattsson42:03
    956FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+15:21Antti Korpi42:05
    957FINFujitsu (668)+15:22Heini Papinsaari42:06
    958FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+15:25Jouni Iso-Markku42:09
    959FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+15:26Jukka Hnninen42:10
    960FINReaktor Innovations (737)+15:28Jyri Kytmki42:12
    961SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+15:30Henrik Flordal42:14
    962FINHakuliset (1444)+15:30Teemu Hakulinen42:14
    963FINWrtsil (667)+15:31Petri Karisto42:15
    964FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+15:31Saara Malinen42:15
    965FINNabla (1572)+15:34Markku Rissanen42:18
    966FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+15:34Matti Haveri-Heikkil42:18
    967FINTeuvan Rivakka (427)+15:35Pasi Lyyluoma42:19
    968FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+15:35Teemu Penttil42:19
    969FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+15:35Jukka Tani42:19
    970FINTerwaskannot (1318)+15:36Ville Suomala42:20
    971FINLappeen Riento 3 (694)+15:38Tero Visnen42:22
    972FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+15:38Jussi Virnala42:22
    973FINKeparDI (515)+15:38Rasmus Alen42:22
    974FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+15:40Henri Munukka42:24
    975SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1299)+15:40Ebba Askeljung42:24
    976SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+15:41Sofia Trnqvist42:25
    977FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+15:41Tuukka Vihtkari42:25
    978LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+15:42Ojars Leja42:26
    979FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+15:43Arto Mhnen42:27
    980FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+15:44Ilkka Koivu42:28
    981FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+15:44Heikki Korhonen42:28
    982FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+15:44Asko Nyknen42:28
    983FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (253)+15:46Samu Takanen42:30
    984FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+15:46Jussi Vlimki42:30
    985GBRLondon Lords (1201)+15:47Alan Rosen42:31
    986FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+15:48Jaakko Norrkniivil42:32
    987FINRoamers (1078)+15:49Antti Virtanen42:33
    988FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+15:50Heikki Tonteri42:34
    989FINPKARMAAKK (873)+15:52Eemeli Korhonen42:36
    990NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+15:52Arve Lgran42:36
    991FINBertelin pojat (403)+15:53Jonne Jutila42:37
    992FINHandelsbanken (876)+15:56Jussi Nikkanen42:40
    993FINAron Haka (920)+15:56Jarmo Kattilakoski42:40
    994FINTeam Happonen (960)+15:57Markus Happonen42:41
    995FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+15:57Ville Virtanen42:41
    996FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1483)+15:59Tomi Sarkanen42:43
    997FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1316)+15:59Jari Schroderus42:43
    998FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+15:59Riku Kopra42:43
    999FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+16:00Tero Rannila42:44
    1000FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+16:01Markku Paija42:45
    1001FINKoukut (883)+16:03Markus Kuvaja42:47
    1002FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1184)+16:03Mikko Heino42:47
    1003FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+16:04Markku Valtari42:48
    1004FINPetjveden Petjiset (776)+16:05Sami Jussila42:49
    1005FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+16:05Urpo Heikkinen42:49
    1006FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1359)+16:06Jon-Alarik Scherf42:50
    1007FINCadpool (1555)+16:06Juho Ruohonen42:50
    1008LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+16:08Sandis Misins42:52
    1009FINAkustin perikunta (999)+16:08Markku Immonen42:52
    1010FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+16:09Ari Koskela42:53
    1011FINNokian Torpedo (946)+16:10Antti Mkinen42:54
    1012FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+16:10Kalle Ikonen42:54
    1013FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+16:11Matias Pousi42:55
    1014FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+16:11Mikko Kostamo42:55
    1015FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1406)+16:11Mikko Eloholma42:55
    1016FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+16:11Juho Kuoppamki42:55
    1017FINSuunta-Veikot (1107)+16:12Rami Helander42:56
    1018FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+16:13Joona Malmi42:57
    1019FINMesikmmenet (813)+16:13Lauri Soikkeli42:57
    1020FINKaLu-05 (893)+16:13Elin Gunnarsson42:57
    1021FINSK Samperi (903)+16:14Antti Pietikinen42:58
    1022FINRaTro (1140)+16:15Mikko Kiiski42:59
    1023FINTurun Visat (703)+16:15Erik Keerberg42:59
    1024FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+16:16Hannu Helminen43:00
    1025FINHirviveikot (843)+16:17Mikko Olkkonen43:01
    1026FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+16:17Erno Karpoff43:01
    1027FINKelpo Maisterit (1182)+16:17Markku Olli43:01
    1028FINEka Chemicals (868)+16:18Tomi Latvala43:02
    1029FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+16:19Jari Lappalainen43:03
    1030FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+16:19Kenneth Reinikka43:03
    1031FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+16:20Moritz Schumann43:04
    1032FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+16:20Hannu Kokkonen43:04
    1033FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+16:21Tommi Roimela43:05
    1034FINHappyOrNot (1583)+16:22Arvi Vnnen43:06
    1035FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+16:23Valtteri Tetri43:07
    1036FINValmet Technologies (743)+16:24Antti Leinonen43:08
    1037FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+16:24Jouko Jakala43:08
    1038FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1143)+16:26Jorma Aherto43:10
    1039FINToimen Pojat (797)+16:27Sampo Oksanen43:11
    1040FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+16:28Iiro Sundberg43:12
    1041FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+16:28Tuomas Kaijala43:12
    1042FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+16:29Jori Knskoski43:13
    1043FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+16:30Miikka Kaira43:14
    1044FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+16:31Juha Tiainen43:15
    1045FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+16:32Ville Widgren43:16
    1046FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+16:32Verneri Nieminen43:16
    1047FINOK Lundo (1193)+16:32Pekka Valkama43:16
    1048FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+16:32Arttu Leppkoski43:16
    1049FINPuijon Pojat (709)+16:34Tapio Kettunen43:18
    1050FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+16:35Jouni Leppsaajo43:19
    1051FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+16:37Markus Korpelainen43:21
    1052FINLuumen Rasti 2 (742)+16:38Heikki Ovaska43:22
    1053FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+16:39Juuso Toivonen43:23
    1054FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+16:39Matti Teittinen43:23
    1055FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+16:40Pasi Enqvist43:24
    1056FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+16:41Matti Vuori43:25
    1057FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+16:42Olli Kumpulainen43:26
    1058FINPVTUTKL (1568)+16:43Ari Virekunnas43:27
    1059FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+16:44Heino Kuuluvainen43:28
    1060FINInsta Sports Club (1585)+16:44Pekka Menp43:28
    1061FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+16:45Juhana Lankinen43:29
    1062FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+16:46Esa Jokioinen43:30
    1063FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+16:46Teemu Leppnen43:30
    1064FINHerraseura (1127)+16:47Hannu Syrjpalo43:31
    1065FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+16:48Esa Jrvenp43:32
    1066FINTamrock (1214)+16:48Kari Lappalainen43:32
    1067FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+16:49Toni Tahvanainen43:33
    1068FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+16:50Samu Salmelin43:34
    1069FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+16:52Matti Virtaniemi43:36
    1070FINSuunta Jurva 2 (840)+16:53Ilpo Toikkanen43:37
    1071FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+16:53Tapio Viiri43:37
    1072FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+16:53Jussi Heikkil43:37
    1073FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+16:55Jarmo Kmrinen43:39
    1074FINJuuan Jnne (763)+16:55Lassi Kirjavainen43:39
    1075FINEDX (823)+16:56Hannu Krger43:40
    1076FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1264)+16:57Seppo Laitinen43:41
    1077FINOC Utmanare (1361)+17:01Jussi Tamminen43:45
    1078FINRasti E4 4 (904)+17:02Seppo Myyrylinen43:46
    1079SWEUme OK 2 (641)+17:03Christian Bigler43:47
    1080FINKoovee 6 (676)+17:04Tero Taubert43:48
    1081FIN7 ihmett (1226)+17:04Panu Juntunen43:48
    1082FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+17:05Ville Mattila43:49
    1083FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+17:06Urpo Vnnen43:50
    1084FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+17:07Aapo Koski43:51
    1085FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+17:09Saku Liehu43:53
    1086FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+17:10Simo Jrvel43:54
    1087FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+17:11Timo Ojala43:55
    1088FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+17:12Veli-Matti Lonka43:56
    1089FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+17:14Tuomas Teuri43:58
    1090FINPuumientappajat (1447)+17:16Marja Laukkanen44:00
    1091FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+17:18Matti Virtanen44:02
    1092FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+17:19Juha-Pekka Hanhela44:03
    1093SWELulealliansen RenenBaikGif (1613)+17:20Richard Holmgren44:04
    1094FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1098)+17:21Ari Hanttu44:05
    1095FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+17:22Lauri Kekoni44:06
    1096FINTeam Kenpes (915)+17:24Tomi Salminen44:08
    1097FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+17:24Esa Saksola44:08
    1098FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+17:24Vesa-Pekka Jalli44:08
    1099NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+17:25Einar Teslo44:09
    1100FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+17:25Antti Suihkonen44:09
    1101FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+17:26Mikko Sarosto44:10
    1102FINPummin Suunta (1160)+17:26Mika Valkonen44:10
    1103FINKela 2 (1330)+17:26Tuomas Pirkkalainen44:10
    1104FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+17:28Risto Oja44:12
    1105FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+17:29Juuso Lehtinen44:13
    1106FINOscar (1131)+17:29Mika Huhtanen44:13
    1107FINFTA 3 (1544)+17:29Jukka Parantainen44:13
    1108FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+17:30Arto Heikkil44:14
    1109FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+17:31Kari Maijala44:15
    1110FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1456)+17:32Tommi Miettinen44:16
    1111FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+17:33Aliisa Priha44:17
    1112FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+17:34Kalle Kuparinen44:18
    1113FINNavi 7 (942)+17:35Jukka Hyyrylinen44:19
    1114FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+17:36Mart Ostra44:20
    1115FINSalon Viesti (1205)+17:36Timo Grnholm44:20
    1116FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+17:38Jari Oikarainen44:22
    1117FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+17:39Rauli Koskela44:23
    1118FINKaakon Eranto (650)+17:40Mikko Kossila44:24
    1119FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+17:40Tuomas Kaulio44:24
    1120FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+17:40Markku Saksa44:24
    1121FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1343)+17:42Markku Oikarinen44:26
    1122FINKanuuna (1464)+17:44Sami Saastamoinen44:28
    1123FINSyv pummi (1169)+17:44Tuukka Tynkkynen44:28
    1124FINTapanilan Tarmo (497)+17:44Jonas Gvildys44:28
    1125FINPeab Seicon (543)+17:45Riku Harju-Sntti44:29
    1126FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+17:45Mika Nokka44:29
    1127FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+17:45Tatu Sipil44:29
    1128FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+17:46Juha-Pekka Syntjoki44:30
    1129FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+17:46Vesa Ahlqvist44:30
    1130FINSelviytyjt (1250)+17:46Mikko Ahtinen44:30
    1131FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+17:47Jari Kivel44:31
    1132FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+17:48Jari Rantanen44:32
    1133FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (963)+17:49Juhana Kammonen44:33
    1134FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+17:50Mauno Juola44:34
    1135FINMessnthen (1565)+17:50Tomi Korkeakangas44:34
    1136FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+17:54Mikko Mkitalo44:38
    1137FINP-KR (701)+17:55Mika Puujalka44:39
    1138FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+17:56Tuomo Kuntola44:40
    1139FINME Pummit (1176)+17:57Mika Tulonen44:41
    1140FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+17:57Jeremy Vuillemard44:41
    1141FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+17:58Kimmo Huhta44:42
    1142FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+17:58Mika Jr44:42
    1143FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+17:59Tarmo Puolivli44:43
    1144FINRistiin Rastiin (1254)+18:00Anssi Klapuri44:44
    1145FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+18:01Jarmo Jumppanen44:45
    1146FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+18:02Juho Sorvettula44:46
    1147FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+18:03Juha Heikkinen44:47
    1148FINEpiln Esa 2 (1376)+18:04Jari Toivonen44:48
    1149FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+18:05Hannu Savolainen44:49
    1150FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+18:05Timo Tavast44:49
    1151FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+18:06Ilari Pitknen44:50
    1152FINHot Sot (1416)+18:06Veijo Salmela44:50
    1153FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1369)+18:09Joni Lammi44:53
    1154FINStormin Ters (1225)+18:12Arttu Liukkonen44:56
    1155FINVakka-Rasti (704)+18:13Antti Karru44:57
    1156FINOC Toffee 2 (871)+18:14Kalle Kiveks44:58
    1157FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+18:15Kimmo Holappa44:59
    1158FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+18:17Jukka-Pekka Juntunen45:01
    1159FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+18:18Artturi Lipsanen45:02
    1160FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+18:19Markus Oksanen45:03
    1161FINTervanjuojat (1549)+18:19Jouni Heikkil45:03
    1162FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+18:20Timo Lohikainen45:04
    1163FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+18:20Arto Korpinen45:04
    1164FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+18:21Petri Hietala45:05
    1165FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+18:23Kari Elovaara45:07
    1166FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+18:23Ahti Weijo45:07
    1167FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+18:24Kauko Miettinen45:08
    1168FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+18:24Anders Ingman45:08
    1169NORstmarka OK (337)+18:26Rein Jrgensen45:10
    1170FINKorpisoturit (870)+18:26Juha Juutila45:10
    1171FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+18:27Jarmo Tanskanen45:11
    1172FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+18:27Eero Brnnare45:11
    1173FINTeam Laardi (1564)+18:28Mikko Tervajoki45:12
    1174FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+18:28Janne Antikainen45:12
    1175FINVeikkaus (1034)+18:29Mikko Heilala45:13
    1176FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+18:29Jukka Lalli45:13
    1177FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+18:30Heikki Suomalainen45:14
    1178FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+18:30Kirsi Huttunen45:14
    1179SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+18:31Jonas Rinnbck45:15
    1180FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+18:31Henry Himanen45:15
    1181FINHiiltonaiset (560)+18:34Sini Pekkala45:18
    1182FINOK77 7 (1029)+18:34Sami Suckcharoen45:18
    1183FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+18:38Timo Vilkko45:22
    1184FINKolkanPojat (1559)+18:39Petri Nurmela45:23
    1185FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+18:40Aleksi Rsnen45:24
    1186FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+18:41Jouni Sipilinen45:25
    1187FINVersowood (1566)+18:42Joonas Ojasalo45:26
    1188FINYkksjoukkue (885)+18:42Eija Kestil45:26
    1189FINRasti 88 2 (811)+18:44Juha Sinkkonen45:28
    1190FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1244)+18:44Pertti Mrsky45:28
    1191FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+18:45Jari Sjstrm45:29
    1192FINSports by LUT (1305)+18:45Mika Immonen45:29
    1193FINGauss-Krger (1262)+18:47Esa Etelaho45:31
    1194FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+18:49Markku Rajala45:33
    1195FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+18:49Jouko Tolonen45:33
    1196FINOK77 6 (828)+18:49Robert Weiss45:33
    1197FINFunctio Laesa (722)+18:50Anselm Tamminen45:34
    1198FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+18:52Terhi Huovinen45:36
    1199FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+18:54Keijo Lakkinen45:38
    1200FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+18:55Jarkko Liukkonen45:39
    1201FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+18:57Peter Svahn45:41
    1202FINWonkamiehet (934)+18:59Ville Mttnen45:43
    1203FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+18:59Jukka Hyttinen45:43
    1204FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+19:00Hannu Kiiskinen45:44
    1205FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+19:00Esko Savonen45:44
    1206FINKouvolan kaupunki (787)+19:01Sari Vrnen45:45
    1207FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+19:02Petri Honkasalo45:46
    1208FINHSY-team (1283)+19:02Jani Ojala45:46
    1209FINTekes InnOK (1068)+19:04Pekka Pajuoja45:48
    1210FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+19:04Lauri Karhumki45:48
    1211FINFTA (835)+19:06Pyry Tapio45:50
    1212FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319)+19:07Jarkko Rantanen45:51
    1213NORWing OK 2 (738)+19:08Dag Erik Helland45:52
    1214FINEtteplan (1552)+19:09Janne Aarnio45:53
    1215SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+19:11Erika Lindholm45:55
    1216FINKangasala SK 5 (1003)+19:13Paavo Vtj45:57
    1217FINSito (1570)+19:18Timo Myyrylinen46:02
    1218ESTOK West 2 (1042)+19:22Erkki Penu46:06
    1219FINRAPSU (1617)+19:23Jussi Pirhonen46:07
    1220FINKohta lytyy (1322)+19:25Risto Lintula46:09
    1221LATPOK (1338)+19:25Peteris Zavadskis46:09
    1222FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+19:26Joonas Pkknen46:10
    1223FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1344)+19:27Kari Vierikko46:11
    1224FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+19:28Tommi Sillanp46:12
    1225FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+19:31Santeri Paajanen46:15
    1226FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+19:31JOHAN WASSTRM46:15
    1227FINKarhunsammal (1408)+19:31Antti Saari46:15
    1228FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+19:34Petri Karhu Miettinen46:18
    1229FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+19:34Antti Kinnunen46:18
    1230FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+19:36Jari Hkkinen46:20
    1231FINLohet (1536)+19:37Kalle Lohi46:21
    1232SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+19:38Bjrn hrstrand46:22
    1233FINVTT (858)+19:40Jussi Mutanen46:24
    1234FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+19:42Tommi Haapala46:26
    1235FINHRUP (1287)+19:44Ville Karttunen46:28
    1236FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+19:44Sampo Jrnefelt46:28
    1237FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+19:44Tuomas Ilomki46:28
    1238FINvATE kings (1479)+19:46Tuomas Lindholm46:30
    1239FINKops (983)+19:47Janne Kyrnviita46:31
    1240FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+19:50Hkan Jerning46:34
    1241FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+19:54Jussi Sipil46:38
    1242FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+19:55Lauri Torppa46:39
    1243FINPihkaniskat 7 (1253)+19:57Lauri Virtanen46:41
    1244FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+19:57Arto Lepist46:41
    1245FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558)+19:58Jesse Miettinen46:42
    1246FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+20:00Mikko Vesterinen46:44
    1247FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+20:00Joni Jskelinen46:44
    1248FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+20:01Olli Mkinen46:45
    1249FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+20:03Jarmo Kyt46:47
    1250FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+20:03Juha Einonen46:47
    1251FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+20:03Timo Nenonen46:47
    1252FINSolita (683)+20:05Kimmo Kantojrvi46:49
    1253FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+20:05Jukka Asmundela46:49
    1254FINSK SK (1371)+20:11Matti Toikkanen46:55
    1255FINTeam Proxion (1441)+20:12Petri Puikkonen46:56
    1256FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+20:14Erkki Vlttil46:58
    1257FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+20:17Pekka Patana47:01
    1258FINOK77 5 (830)+20:19Jouni Junkkaala47:03
    1259FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+20:19Arto Salminen47:03
    1260FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+20:20Oliver Breiling47:04
    1261FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+20:21Kalle Ahlqvist47:05
    1262FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+20:24Miikka Annunen47:08
    1263FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+20:25Markku Huuskonen47:09
    1264FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+20:25Kari-Pekka Poutiainen47:09
    1265FINKuopion Reipas (1391)+20:26Olli Pulkkanen47:10
    1266FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+20:27Miika Alhonen47:11
    1267FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1325)+20:27Sampo Varjonen47:11
    1268FINHal Bro (656)+20:27Jyrki Rintala47:11
    1269FINDowntown 65 (995)+20:29Janne Nurmi47:13
    1270FINAuran Vannas (802)+20:30Pauli Syrjl47:14
    1271FINValio Nestle (1239)+20:30Tero Helin47:14
    1272FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (881)+20:33Antti Kainu47:17
    1273FINOutotec (777)+20:36Juha Koivuniemi47:20
    1274FINTeam Azure (806)+20:37Jaakko Lehto47:21
    1275FINCSC (896)+20:39Tom Toivonen47:23
    1276FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+20:39Jatta Haapamki47:23
    1277FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+20:42Pekka Rapeli47:26
    1278FINIK rnen (1178)+20:44Anterus Puranen47:28
    1279FINHukassa (1609)+20:44antti latikka47:28
    1280FINLostBoys (1229)+20:44Urpo Jaakkola47:28
    1281FINRistin Kilta (955)+20:49Antti Mkil47:33
    1282FINIF Brahe 5 (1610)+20:51Jan Ehnvall47:35
    1283FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+20:52Pekka Kallio47:36
    1284FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+20:53Jani Vstil47:37
    1285FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+20:54Osmo Saarikoski47:38
    1286FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1432)+20:55Kai Saarhelo47:39
    1287FINEloteam (1517)+20:56Lasse Elomaa47:40
    1288FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+20:57Vesa Ketomaa47:41
    1289FINTeam Supponen (1297)+20:57Lauri Supponen47:41
    1290FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+20:58Heikki Lintu47:42
    1291FINRastiaasit (1506)+20:59Antero Komi47:43
    1292FINContact force (1520)+21:01Jarmo Ketko47:45
    1293FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (808)+21:01Pekka Rekola47:45
    1294FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+21:02Kimmo Juhala47:46
    1295FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+21:03Pekka Maasalo47:47
    1296FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+21:04Marko Saaranen47:48
    1297FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+21:04Lauri Luurila47:48
    1298FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+21:06Jarmo Pkknen47:50
    1299FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+21:07Arttu Laine47:51
    1300FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1434)+21:09Antti Leppniemi47:53
    1301FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+21:12Ari Manninen47:56
    1302FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+21:12Pekka Pyyny47:56
    1303FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+21:13Sakari Warro47:57
    1304FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+21:14Ville-Veikko Nurminen47:58
    1305FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+21:14Hannu Pienimki47:58
    1306FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1165)+21:14Valtteri Anttila47:58
    1307FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+21:15Alexander Lukichev47:59
    1308FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1597)+21:15Jarno Leinonen47:59
    1309FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+21:17Vesa Musto48:01
    1310FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+21:18Antti Salovaara48:02
    1311FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+21:18Joel Finskas48:02
    1312FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+21:20Jani Juvankoski48:04
    1313FINPYVMM (987)+21:21Jukka Nurmi48:05
    1314FINMatrix 2 (1234)+21:22Immo Tynkkynen48:06
    1315FINIF Brahe 4 (609)+21:24Mattias Gripenberg48:08
    1316FINOmnitele (1173)+21:24Tomi Paatsila48:08
    1317FINKustavin Ahto (930)+21:27Alexander Pullinen48:11
    1318FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1059)+21:27Pauli Huhtiniemi48:11
    1319FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+21:28Jouko Snellman48:12
    1320FINLouhelan Woima (1159)+21:30Janne Puhakka48:14
    1321FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+21:31Matti Paasikoski48:15
    1322FINPutkink (1172)+21:34Matti Rantalainen48:18
    1323FINX-Boomarit (1426)+21:34Antti Lauslahti48:18
    1324FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+21:35Martti Holopainen48:19
    1325FINNavi 5 (771)+21:37Tuomo Mnnist48:21
    1326FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+21:38Jouni Varamki48:22
    1327FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+21:39Nikke Partio48:23
    1328FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+21:40Salomon Nelimarkka48:24
    1329FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1017)+21:41Matias Laakso48:25
    1330FINRastikato (1381)+21:41Ruut Kanko48:25
    1331FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+21:42Marko Lappalainen48:26
    1332FINMegasaurukset (1554)+21:42Mika Sirki48:26
    1333FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+21:43Mika Mtt48:27
    1334FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+21:45mika sipponen48:29
    1335FINRemmi (1405)+21:46Simo Miettinen48:30
    1336FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)+21:46Reijo Olli48:30
    1337FINLapin Safarit (1167)+21:48Pekka Niva48:32
    1338FINTP Gourp (1495)+21:49Mikko Forsell48:33
    1339FINSonninmen Karjut (1580)+21:49Arto Myllymki48:33
    1340FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+21:51Kari Sinivuori48:35
    1341FINKuopion kaupunki KYP (1527)+21:53Pauli Sonninen48:37
    1342FINKanin tahti (1207)+21:56Jukka Gers48:40
    1343FINKotipojat (1238)+21:59Jukka Uskonen48:43
    1344FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1011)+22:01Pauli Halonen48:45
    1345FINErs seura (1439)+22:04Matti Karhula48:48
    1346FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1265)+22:05Petri Siitari48:49
    1347FINMacGregor (1443)+22:06Kari Tirkkonen48:50
    1348FINWIO Team (1272)+22:08Harri Lnsipuro48:52
    1349FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+22:09Kalle Suontausta48:53
    1350FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+22:12Iisakki Anttila48:56
    1351FINHnt SK (1183)+22:12Toni Curhed48:56
    1352FINKilon Miekka (1021)+22:13Jerry Mikkonen48:57
    1353FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+22:13Joonas Jrvel48:57
    1354FINTeam Villisika (1224)+22:15Miikka Sandholm48:59
    1355FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+22:16Jussi Pasanen49:00
    1356FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+22:16Esko Jalanto49:00
    1357FINPowerfinn (1192)+22:18Rauno Aavasalo49:02
    1358FINFinnmap 2 (775)+22:19Arto Sivill49:03
    1359FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+22:19Juho Salonen49:03
    1360FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1030)+22:21Hannu Salonen49:05
    1361FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+22:21Kari Koljonen49:05
    1362ESTJOKA 2 (502)+22:23Rein Rooni49:07
    1363FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+22:24Juhani Haaparanta49:08
    1364FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+22:26Joni Rannisto49:10
    1365FINVarnitsa (1102)+22:27Sami Leppnen49:11
    1366FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (635)+22:29Marko Taipalus49:13
    1367FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366)+22:29Simo Mnttri49:13
    1368FINKkinimen Weljekset (1227)+22:31Markus Rask49:15
    1369FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290)+22:32Timo Alatalo49:16
    1370FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+22:32Jani Nivala49:16
    1371FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+22:33Raimo Virtanen49:17
    1372FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+22:34Topias SIren49:18
    1373FINK-Kopla (1400)+22:34Olli Koivumki49:18
    1374FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+22:35Liisa Siltanen49:19
    1375FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+22:36Kim Metso49:20
    1376FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+22:36Harri Vehkalahti49:20
    1377FINSKK-Dynamo (1521)+22:37Markku Lainevirta49:21
    1378FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+22:39Olli Lampinen49:23
    1379FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+22:39Timo lgars49:23
    1380FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+22:40Kim Lampinen49:24
    1381FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+22:40Matti Salonen49:24
    1382FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+22:41Marko Lassila49:25
    1383FINKilpparit (1306)+22:41Ville Kilpiinen49:25
    1384FINPermeren Rasti (342)+22:42Jouko Paaso49:26
    1385FINSomeron Esa 2 (1257)+22:46Tiina Karvonen49:30
    1386FINPss Viiraa (926)+22:50Jussi Ali-Lytty49:34
    1387FINRastiPiikki 3 (1340)+22:50Samuli Gyln49:34
    1388FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+22:52Ossi rn49:36
    1389FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+22:52Harri Lukander49:36
    1390FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+22:53Juhani Simonen49:37
    1391FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+22:54Vesa Nikkil49:38
    1392FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+22:56Jorma Oja49:40
    1393FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+22:57Aki Lintumki49:41
    1394FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+22:58Jarkko Sipil49:42
    1395FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+22:58Seppo Nurisalo49:42
    1396FINMTPF (1425)+23:00Eva-Lina Sandell49:44
    1397FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+23:01Antti Leiskallio49:45
    1398FINHELVAR (1523)+23:01Mikko Lindroth49:45
    1399FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+23:02Johannes Valo49:46
    1400FINBylsuojaosto (1382)+23:02Marko Rnk49:46
    1401FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+23:03Ari Jussinmki49:47
    1402FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+23:03Ossi Pohjola49:47
    1403FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+23:04Hannu Nuutinen49:48
    1404FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+23:04Jarkko Pesonen49:48
    1405FINVRU Helsinki (989)+23:05Kari Kninki49:49
    1406FINTurun Sinikotkat (1380)+23:05Mika Kutila49:49
    1407FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+23:07Juha Hrknen49:51
    1408FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+23:07Kari Hakuli49:51
    1409FINVRU Hyvink (1157)+23:07Jarmo Levnen49:51
    1410FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+23:07Reijo Laatikainen49:51
    1411FINRistin Miehet (1462)+23:08Timo Rtk49:52
    1412FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+23:10Ville Sde49:54
    1413FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+23:12Janette Mki49:56
    1414FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1100)+23:12Jari Makkonen49:56
    1415FINOK77 3 (1209)+23:13Andreas Brenner49:57
    1416FINRastisudit (1206)+23:14Jussi Santanen49:58
    1417FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+23:16Samuli Lindvall50:00
    1418FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+23:17Tapio Patanen50:01
    1419FINAjokoirat (1449)+23:18Juha Tikander50:02
    1420FINElMys (1379)+23:20Aki Laaksonen50:04
    1421FINATQsi (1139)+23:23Janne Tauriainen50:07
    1422FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+23:28Jussi Hrknen50:12
    1423FINGlobetrotters (1514)+23:29Jani Karhunen50:13
    1424FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+23:30Perttu Mikkola50:14
    1425FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+23:33Hannes Oksanen50:17
    1426FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+23:34Markku Kylml50:18
    1427FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+23:37Reijo Liitiinen50:21
    1428FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+23:38Veli Koski50:22
    1429FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+23:38Mikko Kernen50:22
    1430FINFuturice (1542)+23:41Riku Valtasola50:25
    1431FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+23:44Timo Korhonen50:28
    1432FINTT226 (1392)+23:45Pasi Koskinen50:29
    1433FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+23:48Heikki Heinonen50:32
    1434FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+23:49Kaisu Soivio50:33
    1435FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+23:49Pertti Kuosmanen50:33
    1436FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548)+23:51Rami Helppolainen50:35
    1437FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+23:54Juho Rutila50:38
    1438FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+23:57Jouni Volotinen50:41
    1439FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+23:57Tuomas Kokkila50:41
    1440FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+23:58Jani Honkanen50:42
    1441FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+23:59Frey Dahlvik50:43
    1442FINThinkers (700)+24:01Lassi Nikunen50:45
    1443FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1393)+24:01Niko Nurmi50:45
    1444FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+24:02Toni Lehmussaari50:46
    1445FINKangasala SK 9 (1623)+24:02Tuomas Kivel50:46
    1446FINKopijyv (1141)+24:05Ari Ronkainen50:49
    1447FINRuukki Hyvink (1509)+24:06Pekka Jppinen50:50
    1448FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+24:07Ilkka Hrknen50:51
    1449FINToiska (1215)+24:08Jyri Mustajoki50:52
    1450FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+24:08Ari-Pekka Arponen50:52
    1451FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1346)+24:09Esko Reeni50:53
    1452FINEricsson SK 2 (1545)+24:11Tapio Laaksonen50:55
    1453FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+24:12Harri Koski50:56
    1454FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+24:14Markku Havukainen50:58
    1455FINOK Kassit (866)+24:17Juha Seppl51:01
    1456FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+24:19Antti Jokinen51:03
    1457FINATC EFHK (1294)+24:26Jorma Tonteri51:10
    1458FINSYK-OPET (1198)+24:29Kari Vhmaa51:13
    1459FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+24:29Sami Kriinen51:13
    1460FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+24:34Jyrki Rikka51:18
    1461FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+24:38Esa Maikkola51:22
    1462FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1156)+24:48Jarmo Peltola51:32
    1463FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+25:08Markus Korhonen51:52
    1464FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+25:08Riku Salminen51:52
    1465FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+25:12Matti Raunio51:56
    1466FINEtte Lyd (1467)+25:13Kimmo Villikka51:57
    1467FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+25:14Ville Sirki51:58
    1468FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+25:15Veikko Lngstrm51:59
    1469FINBuildercom (1087)+25:22Jari Lahtinen52:06
    1470FINNousujohde (1411)+25:22Oula Hallman52:06
    1471FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+25:27Juhani Nippala52:11
    1472FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+25:38Mikko Hmlinen52:22
    1473FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+25:42Tiina Vepslinen52:26
    1474FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+25:44Pertti Vuorinen52:28
    1475FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+25:45Janne Mustonen52:29
    1476FINOtava (1293)+25:47Pelle Lindholm52:31
    1477FINPijt-Rasti 2 (462)+26:02Mauri Piltt52:46
    1478LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+26:09Dzintars Lakis52:53
    1479FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1463)+26:24Pekka Siiril53:08
    1480FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1472)+26:27Mikko Suniala53:11
    1481FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+26:27Ilkka Puro53:11
    1482RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1314)+26:29Sergey Katantsev53:13
    1483FINSkrinnarit (1269)+26:32Reino Kaario53:16
    1484FINPalo-88 (937)+26:34Pekka Ahto53:18
    1485FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+26:34Jukkapekka Salmela53:18
    1486FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+26:37Timo Lauttamus53:21
    1487FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+26:38Lauri Kivel53:22
    1488FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+26:44Brigitta Mathys53:28
    1489FINNavi 8 (1357)+26:56Marko Hassinen53:40
    1490FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+26:59Jukka-Pekka Pietil53:43
    1491FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+26:59Jari Knskangas53:43
    1492FINUPM Seekers (1295)+27:02Sauli Jrvenp53:46
    1493FINNavi 4 (1166)+27:02Tapio Loimula53:46
    1494FINDatactica (895)+27:04Petri Salmela53:48
    1495FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+27:21gregory prins54:05
    1496FINRS Kyhk (637)+27:35Jari Ingerttil54:19
    1497FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+27:42Jussi Myllys54:26
    1498FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+27:50Matias Jutila54:34
    1499FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+27:53Pekka Sipil54:37
    1500FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+27:54Jari Vahvelainen54:38
    1501FINVierestohi (1342)+27:56Seppo Vainikainen54:40
    1502FINTurska (1531)+28:05Jussi Koskela54:49
    1503FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+28:07Sebastian Bjrklund54:51
    1504FINEconocap (1435)+28:08Antti Hanhijrvi54:52
    1505FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+28:08Mika Vainionp54:52
    1506FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+28:12Suvi Tanner54:56
    1507FINNeliveto (1219)+28:13Johanna Krappe54:57
    1508FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1281)+28:14Olavi Vuorio54:58
    1509FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+28:18Vesa Ala-aho55:02
    1510FINFutisforum2 (1259)+28:18Mauri Lhdekorpi55:02
    1511FINJucat Team (1436)+28:22Jussi Ylikojola55:06
    1512FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (1350)+28:31Arto Vesterbacka55:15
    1513FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+28:33Ringo Lindgren55:17
    1514FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+28:35Tero Vhsyrinki55:19
    1515FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+28:39Tomi Myllrinen55:23
    1516FINInkeroisen Pojat (1590)+28:47Esko Inkeroinen55:31
    1517FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1019)+28:53Jyrki Vendelin55:37
    1518FINPaha Rasti (1043)+29:00Juha Kotanen55:44
    1519FINSalomonin pojat (1249)+29:20Heikki Lintala56:04
    1520FINMetsn menee (1488)+29:26Risto Holmi56:10
    1521FINABB SK (1072)+29:37Heikki Pollari56:21
    1522FINHRUP 2 (1402)+29:41Juha Ervola56:25
    1523FINTeam Kesko (1530)+29:43Keijo Ollikainen56:27
    1524FINTosiMiehet (889)+29:45Johanna Perkkalainen56:29
    1525FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+29:52Matti Mkinen56:36
    1526FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1221)+30:38Niko Tuominen57:22
    1527FINKilon Kipint (1547)+30:40Antti Kuivanen57:24
    1528FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1277)+31:51Marko Hirsimki58:35
    1529FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+32:18MIKA Raitola59:02
    1530FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+33:20Timo Kinnunen1:00:04
    1531FINViidakon thtset (1375)+33:23Ville Hnninen1:00:07
    1532FINVuorenveikot (1489)+33:24Joonas Pekkonen1:00:08
    1533FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+33:27Mikko Liski1:00:11
    1534FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1324)+33:33Kalervo Jnkl1:00:17
    1535FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1482)+34:02Elias Havukainen1:00:46
    1536FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+34:37Kasperi Launis1:01:21
    1537FINJre (1106)+34:54Lauri Tunkelo1:01:38
    1538FINHeltech (1473)+34:59Jouko Kontturi1:01:43
    1539FINMustat Veljet (1420)+35:02Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju1:01:46
    1540FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1104)+35:59Seppo Lappalainen1:02:43
    1541FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532)+36:03Sanna Salu1:02:47
    1542FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236)+36:34Malte Arlander1:03:18
    1543FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1334)+36:36Olavi Lehto1:03:20
    1544FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1356)+36:36Aarno Lehtoruusu1:03:20
    1545FINDie Khe (1452)+36:39Minh-Kiet Vuong1:03:23
    1546FINSuunnannyttjt (1273)+36:47Henri Nordlund1:03:31
    1547FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+36:49Jari Pylvninen1:03:33
    1548FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+36:51Pekka Orpana1:03:35
    1549FINOC Tuska (1348)+36:59Risto Juvonen1:03:43
    1550FINKompassibois (1561)+37:21Marko Ukkonen1:04:05
    1551FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+37:51Jouko Tuunainen1:04:35
    1552FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1328)+38:17Reijo Mkil1:05:01
    1553FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+38:36Anna Parkkinen1:05:20
    1554FINRastikarhut 5 (1211)+38:38Altti Varheensalo1:05:22
    1555FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1471)+39:44Jorma Aitamurto1:06:28
    1556FINAri Pojjaat (579)+43:25Ilari Jalli1:10:09
    1557FINJoutomiehet (1431)+44:13Joonatan Haukilehto1:10:57
    1558FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+44:14Hannu Nurminen1:10:58
    1559FINHK (1367)+47:53Mari Pajala1:14:37
    1560FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1353)+49:52Matti Karsikas1:16:36
    1561FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+49:57Milko Warinowski1:16:41
    1562FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383)+50:15Jari Rajamki1:16:59
    1563FINNakkilan Wisa (791)+52:38Ismo Jokinen1:19:22
    1564FINLammin Ski 3 (1246)+1:03:12Paavo Kuisma1:29:56
    1565FINJouluksi kotiin (1588)+1:03:13Sami Muranen1:29:57
    1566FINSallainen Caravaani (1537)+1:18:43Jussi Seppnen1:45:27
    1567FINVierestohi 2 (1516)+1:40:54Lasse Vainikainen2:07:38