jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 7,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+4:27:39Ralf Rnn1:49:26
    1002FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+4:28:40Juha Kki1:48:06
    1003FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+4:28:41Toimi Koskinen2:01:53
    1004FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+4:28:44Tapani Tuoresjrvi1:38:07
    1005FINTosiMiehet (889)+4:28:46Arja Nuolioja1:25:59
    1006FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+4:28:49Tatu Mkimartti1:33:15
    1007FINOK77 5 (830)+4:30:41Miin Ruokolainen1:34:04
    1008FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+4:30:46Artur Ristola2:09:19
    1009FINTeam Kenpes (915)+4:31:26Kristian Aitio1:46:45
    1010FINRasti-Vihti (270)+4:31:27Tim Wikstrm1:50:33
    1011FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+4:31:29Pekka Lahdenniemi1:53:45
    1012FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+4:31:32Andreas Rydefalk2:05:32
    1013SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+4:32:44Kristina Aspvall1:56:31
    1014FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+4:33:37Pekka Matilainen2:01:27
    1015FINSports by LUT (1305)+4:36:10Jarmo Partanen1:35:39
    1016FINKangasala SK 5 (1003)+4:36:27Markku Niemi2:04:04
    1017FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+4:36:33Salla Koskela1:17:58
    1018FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+4:36:34Ida Kujansuu1:24:35
    1019FINRaTro (1140)+4:36:47Timo Seppl1:41:28
    1020FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+4:37:04Eero Okkonen1:35:37
    1021FINHappyOrNot (1583)+4:37:52Erno Syvlahti2:13:33
    1022FINFTA 2 (949)+4:37:59Anton Mustonen2:20:38
    1023FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+4:38:01Mikko Perttin1:35:12
    1024FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+4:38:04Ilpo Heiskanen2:07:00
    1025FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+4:38:06Jarkko Kari1:39:17
    1026FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+4:38:06Helena Raula1:42:56
    1027FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+4:38:09Jouko Turunen1:45:57
    1028FINJohn Deere (856)+4:38:10Jouko Nissinen1:41:21
    1029FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+4:38:12Sami Hmlinen1:42:11
    1030FINTurun Puristus (1096)+4:38:14Tiitus Unhola1:24:58
    1031FINCage (734)+4:38:16Olli Kujala1:41:06
    1032FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+4:38:18Klaus Grnqvist1:46:34
    1033FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+4:38:28Patrick Forsbacka2:11:19
    1034FINKaLu-05 (893)+4:38:33Jenni Simola1:12:14
    1035FINHerraseura (1127)+4:38:39Alexander Benders2:17:01
    1036FINPYVMM (987)+4:38:40Elias Harala2:07:48
    1037FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+4:38:43Matias Ijs1:52:19
    1038FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+4:38:47Matti Tuomisto2:07:49
    1039FINSYK-OPET (1198)+4:39:07Erkki Nyrhinen1:53:46
    1040FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+4:39:12Jonne Rautio2:00:25
    1041FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)+4:39:13Arja Nurminen1:50:10
    1042FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+4:39:15Per-ke Furubacka2:03:59
    1043FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+4:39:29Kari iks2:00:30
    1044FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+4:39:43Sari Koskela1:44:09
    1045FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+4:39:59Jukka Kohop1:44:54
    1046FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+4:41:39Timo Oksa1:47:46
    1047FINSito (1570)+4:41:50Matti Heikkil1:40:25
    1048FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+4:42:17Jouni Simola1:30:13
    1049FINThinkers (700)+4:42:26Mikko Drocan1:45:17
    1050FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+4:42:33Junnu Lukkari1:51:41
    1051FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+4:42:38Teemu Hrknen1:46:20
    1052FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+4:42:40Leo Tuominen1:40:02
    1053FINKTTO (1427)+4:42:45Joonas Kivinen1:51:43
    1054LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+4:43:00Janis Linde1:59:31
    1055FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+4:43:11Harri Tolvanen1:46:41
    1056FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+4:43:47Timo Willberg1:48:37
    1057FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+4:43:51Mikko Linnanvuori1:41:22
    1058FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+4:43:57Caj Cristian Liukonen1:48:29
    1059FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+4:44:04Teemu Saarinen1:57:34
    1060FINOscar (1131)+4:44:06Markku Virtanen2:26:12
    1061FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+4:45:15Tuukka Kosola1:42:33
    1062FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+4:45:44Raimo Laitinen1:49:48
    1063FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+4:45:48Olli Pasi1:47:39
    1064FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+4:45:56Kerttu Lepp1:21:49
    1065FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+4:46:09Tuomas Tanska1:25:26
    1066FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (952)+4:46:15Jussi Lehtosalo2:11:41
    1067FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+4:46:15Mikko Laitinen2:15:15
    1068FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+4:46:20Mikko Vihavainen2:01:59
    1069FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+4:46:21Joel Heine2:35:39
    1070FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+4:46:30Juhani Tuomisto2:18:51
    1071FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+4:46:32Risto Keisanen2:04:52
    1072FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+4:47:20Rainer Sthl1:54:12
    1073FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+4:47:37Olli Rauste1:23:42
    1074FINFinnmap 2 (775)+4:47:37Rami Yl-Pntinen1:45:05
    1075ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+4:47:58Tonu Loog2:00:48
    1076FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+4:48:07Erkki Kari1:59:31
    1077FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+4:49:16Lauri Kivinen2:07:03
    1078FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+4:50:26Pekka Pohjola1:20:52
    1079FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+4:50:27Matias Hytti1:56:50
    1080FINMessnthen (1565)+4:50:31Juha Korkeakangas1:55:27
    1081FINCSC (896)+4:50:34Jari Miettinen1:57:10
    1082FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+4:51:21Harri Leinikka1:28:35
    1083FINRAPSU (1617)+4:51:29Pertti Timonen1:33:59
    1084FINTAKTLMPKK (1012)+4:51:49Risto Kuronen2:41:05
    1085FINMacGregor (1443)+4:52:24Rauno Rajalampi1:59:05
    1086FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+4:52:56Marko Uotila1:11:03
    1087FINMesikmmenet (813)+4:53:09Oiva Karppinen2:27:38
    1088FINKanin tahti (1207)+4:53:14Mikko Numminen2:05:44
    1089FINSPYMS (846)+4:53:16Risto Savelius1:50:46
    1090FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+4:53:27Rasmus Willman1:45:40
    1091FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+4:53:51Timo Kokko2:26:47
    1092FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+4:54:34Arto Koutonen1:46:27
    1093FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+4:54:35Aki Hukka1:43:06
    1094FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+4:54:43Aleksi Hatakka1:53:38
    1095FINLappeen Siniset (921)+4:54:58Isra Alatalo2:07:48
    1096FINNavi 6 (948)+4:55:06Tapani Nisonen2:05:14
    1097FINValtra (1548)+4:56:35Tommi Pitenius2:00:08
    1098FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+4:57:52Juha Manninen1:28:32
    1099FINOtava (1293)+4:57:54Mikki Lehtonen1:37:12
    1100FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1046)+4:57:57Janek Jantunen1:43:08
    1101FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+4:58:03Jouni Turunen2:05:17
    1102FINVTT (858)+4:58:11Risto Parikka1:29:55
    1103FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+4:58:16Mika Laitio2:22:39
    1104FINHandelsbanken (876)+4:58:19Jouko Kervinen1:36:44
    1105FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+4:58:21Martti Hkknen2:11:01
    1106FINRoamers (1078)+4:58:37Ari-Pekka Luoma1:35:18
    1107FINTeam Tommila (968)+4:58:39Taneli Tommila2:21:23
    1108FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+4:58:54melanie guilmain1:51:12
    1109FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+4:58:56Kaisla Sanaslahti2:07:14
    1110FINvATE kings (1479)+4:58:57Anssi Mkinen2:20:59
    1111FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+4:59:01Christopher Havill1:57:13
    1112FINRasti E4 4 (904)+4:59:12Jouko Pakarinen1:51:32
    1113FINAuran Vannas (802)+4:59:13Jukka Nurmi2:03:16
    1114FINWonkamiehet (934)+4:59:17Petteri Tuovinen1:34:00
    1115FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+4:59:23Jussi Heinonen1:42:14
    1116FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+4:59:35Kari Timperi1:47:53
    1117FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+4:59:40Tuomo Kahenvirta2:04:19
    1118FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+4:59:59Jenni Marjamki2:19:28
    1119FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+5:00:03Hannu Sainio1:55:08
    1120FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+5:00:24Ilkka Niemi1:48:42
    1121FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+5:00:25Seppo Ojanen2:07:20
    1122FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+5:00:27Esa Einonen2:09:18
    1123FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+5:01:53Martti Brotherus1:54:02
    1124FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+5:02:03Jarmo Lylynper2:06:55
    1125FINNavi 4 (1166)+5:03:23Juha Pasonen1:35:23
    1126FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+5:03:29Topi Lahikainen1:59:25
    1127FINErnaali (1337)+5:03:29Olli Jskelinen2:01:13
    1128FINLohet (1536)+5:03:30Vuokko Inkeroinen1:44:41
    1129FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+5:03:35Heimo Krn2:06:55
    1130FINKarhunsammal (1408)+5:03:37Nina Tusa2:00:38
    1131FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+5:03:40Jarmo Honkanen1:52:42
    1132FINOC Utmanare (1361)+5:03:41Anna Keskisaari1:51:28
    1133FINKilon Miekka (1021)+5:03:43Jani Kaikko1:50:29
    1134FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+5:03:44Markku Kaulio1:36:41
    1135FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+5:03:47Kalervo Grekula1:48:58
    1136FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+5:03:52Antti Laatikainen2:48:31
    1137FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+5:03:55Pekka Erkkil2:11:52
    1138FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+5:05:13Heikki Inkinen1:44:38
    1139FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+5:05:22Mikko Hmlinen2:08:20
    1140FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+5:05:27Sami Rikka1:50:14
    1141FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+5:05:39Jenni Minkkinen2:19:12
    1142FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+5:05:45Pekka Salonen2:10:08
    1143FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+5:05:48Eetu Kulo2:08:37
    1144FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+5:05:51Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo1:42:08
    1145FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+5:07:13Jari Puntanen1:47:54
    1146FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+5:07:17Antti Risikko2:09:24
    1147FINRistin Kilta (955)+5:07:43Matti Tiilikainen1:56:32
    1148FINSelviytyjt (1250)+5:07:44Tomi Pakarainen1:47:19
    1149FINPummin Suunta (1160)+5:08:09Taisto Valkonen2:23:55
    1150FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+5:08:09Richard Kuriacose2:19:54
    1151FINErs seura (1439)+5:08:46Rantala Jari-Pekka1:48:35
    1152FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+5:08:49Antti Olkinuora2:06:04
    1153FINPutkink (1172)+5:09:22Mikko Pulsa1:45:36
    1154FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+5:09:37Reijo Hakonen2:22:41
    1155FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+5:09:58Esa Nurmela1:37:42
    1156FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+5:10:22Harri Joki2:08:39
    1157FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+5:10:24Hannu Kauppinen1:48:25
    1158FINInsta Sports Club (1585)+5:10:56Sebastian Kulkula2:10:15
    1159FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+5:11:37Seppo Tammela1:48:27
    1160FINNavi 5 (771)+5:12:55Taina Louhivuori1:30:10
    1161FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+5:13:20Jari Jrvinen2:16:57
    1162FINCadpool (1555)+5:13:31Upi Vartiainen2:47:29
    1163FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+5:14:40Petri Kaskinen1:45:29
    1164FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+5:14:43Benjamin Haavisto1:53:30
    1165FINToiska (1215)+5:14:46Tuukka Grnholm1:52:59
    1166FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+5:15:00Riku Huuskola1:38:34
    1167FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+5:15:10Aarno Saviaho1:34:07
    1168FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+5:15:27Henrik Nylund1:46:35
    1169FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+5:15:38Mauno Mikkil1:55:29
    1170FINJYY Jopa (1053)+5:16:00Ilkka Sirjonen1:54:27
    1171FINDatactica (895)+5:16:11Timo Hnninen2:31:11
    1172FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+5:16:40Matti Tikkanen1:46:33
    1173FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+5:16:46Reinhard Lenz1:34:45
    1174FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+5:17:07Mauri Jussinmki2:09:33
    1175FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+5:20:36Raimo Kauppinen1:48:27
    1176FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+5:21:56Veikko Kaarnijrvi1:50:38
    1177FINSorsa Team (1573)+5:22:03Venla-Lyydia Raivio1:46:45
    1178FINRejlers (622)+5:22:10Tom Linden1:52:33
    1179FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+5:22:12Valtteri Alanko1:35:05
    1180FINTerssiilit (1478)+5:22:16Antero Pasanen2:01:06
    1181FINKonserni (910)+5:22:37Mikko Rahikainen2:41:07
    1182FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+5:23:17Antti-Jussi Heikkinen1:56:20
    1183FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+5:23:24Mikko Kuusela2:09:10
    1184FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+5:23:39Olli Sundberg2:20:34
    1185FINKanuuna (1464)+5:23:44Marko Lasanen2:51:05
    1186FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+5:23:45Jorma Lappalainen2:01:17
    1187FINPowerfinn (1192)+5:23:49Reima Turtiainen1:52:17
    1188FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+5:23:56Juhani Latva2:16:34
    1189FINEloteam (1517)+5:24:01Heikki Elomaa2:21:12
    1190FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+5:24:08Unto Visnen2:23:18
    1191FINTeam Proxion (1441)+5:24:11Seppo Timoskainen2:48:00
    1192FINPermeren Rasti (342)+5:25:34Onni Ervasti2:14:44
    1193FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+5:27:16Jorma Kampman1:45:41
    1194FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+5:27:18Petra Jansson1:44:13
    1195FINVRU Helsinki (989)+5:29:01Pivi Karjalainen2:15:30
    1196FINStormin Ters (1225)+5:29:07Pellervo Pohja1:12:11
    1197FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+5:29:09Joni Hyvrinen2:20:27
    1198FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+5:29:10Pekka Jrvenp1:55:18
    1199FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+5:29:27Heikki Ilveskoski2:12:00
    1200FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+5:29:44Tuomas Tarkkanen2:05:36
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >