jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 2,3 km

    1SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)6:45:01Fredrik Johansson12:48
    2SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+32Jonas Leandersson13:19
    3FINKalevan Rasti (1)+1:37Thierry Gueorgiou11:43
    4NORHalden SK (4)+3:19Olav Lundanes12:01
    5FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+3:58Valentin Novikov13:03
    6FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+3:59Pasi Ikonen12:31
    7SWEJrla Orientering (9)+5:05Mattias Millinger13:36
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+10:30Artem Panchenko12:36
    9NORKristiansand OK (2)+12:28Daniel Hubmann14:32
    10SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+14:03William Lind13:57
    11SWErla IF (22)+14:20Karl Walheim12:15
    12FINPaimion Rasti (38)+14:21Frederic Tranchand12:50
    13FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+14:58Juha Sorvisto13:10
    14SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+17:41Emil Svensk13:53
    15NORNTNUI (23)+17:52Thomas Natvig rstad13:15
    16FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+17:54Marc Lauenstein13:16
    17FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+18:41Vili Niemi13:21
    18FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+19:36Doug Tullie13:08
    19SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+21:15Thor Nrskov12:57
    20NORLillomarka OL (25)+21:46Gaute Hallan Steiwer12:29
    21SWEOK Linne (17)+22:10Oskar Sjberg12:38
    22FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+23:15Kiril Nikolov13:35
    23FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+23:24Howald Florian14:20
    24LTUIGTISA (33)+23:30Vilius Aleliunas14:14
    25SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+24:13Davis Dislers14:08
    26SWEOK Orion (51)+24:46Oleksandr Kratov12:46
    27FINKangasala SK (31)+27:21Kristo Heinmann14:38
    28SWEOK Tisaren (8)+27:28Matthias Merz13:07
    29SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+27:30Erik hlund15:32
    30FINLynx (32)+27:31Aapo Leskinen13:44
    31NORIL Tyrving (5)+27:44Wojciech Kowalski13:59
    32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+29:35Mikko Siren14:09
    33SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+30:00Klaus Schgaguler24:43
    34SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+31:14Alain Denzler13:41
    35FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+32:40Dmitry Tsvetkov13:10
    36SWEOK Denseln (34)+32:52Erik Pettersson14:27
    37NORHalden SK 2 (42)+33:24Vincent Coupat13:13
    38FINHiisirasti (37)+33:35Andrei Hramov12:38
    39NORFossum IF (81)+36:32Elias Mlnvik14:50
    40NORNydalens SK (72)+39:34ystein Srensen13:28
    41FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+41:26Jere Sipponen14:41
    42SWEGvle OK (46)+41:39Lars Jansson14:51
    43NORNTNUI 2 (65)+42:14yvind Enger14:17
    44NORFrol IL (47)+42:37Paul Sirum14:17
    45SWEOK Ravinen (40)+43:42Gustav Bergman12:22
    46SWEOK Kre (30)+43:44Jan Petrezela14:48
    47FINOK Orient (53)+43:46Otto Simosas13:25
    48NORNTNUI 3 (148)+43:48Halvor Eid Nielsen14:20
    49SWEOK Hllen (10)+43:52Tommy Sderberg14:48
    50SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+45:34Donatas Stulgys15:22
    51SWENykpings OK (154)+45:36Niklaus Rey15:06
    52SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+45:51Gernot Kerschbaumer13:12
    53SWERehns BK (45)+45:51Jerker Lysell12:38
    54SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+45:57Vladimir Tregubov15:43
    55NORBkkelagets SK (99)+46:13Jeppe Ruud15:56
    56FINPellon Ponsi (41)+46:39Olli-Markus Taivainen12:44
    57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+46:40Einari Heinaro13:10
    58DENOK Pan rhus (279)+47:48Henrik Jrgensen16:10
    59NORRaumar Orientering (92)+48:25Harald Aas14:16
    60SWESvedalens AIK (58)+48:32Leon Keely15:19
    61SWETullinge SK (57)+48:37Lukas Diener16:04
    62FINLapuan Virki (61)+50:49Samu Heiska16:34
    63FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+50:53Celestin Crespin14:47
    64FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+50:59Sars Davis16:19
    65NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+53:31Luis Nogueira16:11
    66NORVaregg IL (115)+56:06Oskar Ren16:36
    67FINEspoon Suunta (60)+56:17Atis Reskis16:55
    68FINMS Parma (19)+57:47Yury Tambasau14:05
    69NORTrollelg (107)+58:09Jan Schmid14:39
    70SWETby OK (126)+59:32Robert Johansson16:13
    71SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+59:45Robert Johansson15:49
    72SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+59:57Aleksander Bernaciak15:08
    73SWEIFK Ume (48)+1:00:08Simon Waller15:11
    74FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:00:08Sampo Rahko15:08
    75RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+1:01:29Anton Bordyukov18:06
    76FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+1:02:23Lauri Sorsa19:06
    77FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:02:25Jani Tamminen17:48
    78FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+1:02:25Juho Kinni14:56
    79FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+1:02:32Arto Frnti17:45
    80SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+1:02:48Martin Regborn13:08
    81SWELinkpings OK (59)+1:02:52Per Carlborg15:43
    82FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+1:03:38Juha Hyyrylinen13:41
    83NORFredrikstad SK (49)+1:03:54Henrik Ottesen14:13
    84SWErla IF 2 (358)+1:04:02Margers Kietis16:04
    85FINKoovee 2 (83)+1:04:39Guy Sabo-bar15:00
    86FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+1:04:56Aleksi Anttolainen13:50
    87FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+1:05:06Antto-Iiro Suhonen15:20
    88FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+1:05:08Tnis Laugesaar15:30
    89SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+1:06:49Rickard Brjesson13:42
    90SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+1:06:57Oscar Bjrck14:46
    91SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+1:11:12Olof Eriksson17:13
    92SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+1:12:11Jesper Sjblom15:33
    93FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:17:01Matti Hakala15:01
    94FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+1:17:04Erling D. Sommerfeldt15:43
    95SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+1:17:09William Gardner14:30
    96NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+1:17:36Einar Tommelstad17:11
    97FINLynx 2 (129)+1:19:22Lauri Kleemola16:50
    98SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+1:20:17Eric Roller19:23
    99SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+1:21:43Christian Arnesson15:51
    100FINMS Parma 2 (77)+1:23:31Timo Ritasalo17:41
    101RUSNord West (73)+1:24:19Dmitriy Polyakov13:15
    102SWEHestra IF (63)+1:25:35Martin Larsson15:17
    103FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+1:25:37Lari Takanen15:51
    104FINSiilin Rasti (130)+1:26:31Olli Saavalainen16:39
    105FINSK Vuoksi (75)+1:26:35Simo Turunen15:56
    106FINIF Brahe (103)+1:27:33Filip Brunell16:36
    107SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+1:28:13Daniel Millbourn14:58
    108SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:28:24Raul Ferra18:37
    109FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+1:28:24Dmitry Nakonechnyy17:22
    110FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+1:28:25Tommi Oksanen17:30
    111FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+1:28:26Yuri Agafontsev15:24
    112FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+1:29:03Jarno Kallio-Knn15:45
    113FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+1:29:06Juha Tolonen15:58
    114SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+1:29:38Markus Lang18:15
    115FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+1:30:16Jari Vlikorpi17:31
    116NORHadeland O-lag (583)+1:30:37Miguel Silva15:22
    117SWEEksj SOK (136)+1:32:28Sebastian Inderst15:16
    118FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+1:33:00Vesa Hakkarainen13:58
    119RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+1:33:19Dag Steinar Ragvin15:23
    120SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+1:35:37Adam Granstedt16:05
    121SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+1:35:53Lukas Schubnell16:21
    122SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+1:37:25Conor Short14:21
    123FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+1:37:32Matti Krkkinen17:29
    124FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+1:37:35Atte Honkonen17:26
    125FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:38:28Rami Siivonen18:26
    126FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+1:40:01Jani Syring17:07
    127FINOK Raseborg (333)+1:40:11Edvard Sundman16:50
    128FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+1:42:25Tommi Reponen16:23
    129FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+1:42:29Marko Vapa23:04
    130FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+1:43:47Kai Reiman19:55
    131FINRastivarsat (122)+1:43:50Harri Hytnen17:35
    132SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:44:32Henrik Jonsson15:10
    133FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+1:44:39Pekka Putaja17:49
    134SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+1:45:40Henrik Tosteberg15:17
    135FINMS Parma 3 (297)+1:45:49Jussi Aumo17:34
    136FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+1:46:00Tommi Lavonen16:26
    137NORNTNUI 4 (240)+1:46:43Vegard Blomseth Johnsen21:27
    138SWEVxj OK (114)+1:48:22Daniel Evaldsson18:45
    139RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+1:49:22Sergei Glebov16:45
    140FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+1:50:50Timo Karppinen17:04
    141FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+1:50:51Matias Sankari16:57
    142SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+1:51:14Robert Gardner17:16
    143FINOK77 (116)+1:51:39Mikael Donner16:48
    144FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+1:51:57Matti Aalto17:34
    145LATOZONS OK (133)+1:52:47Pauls Platais17:16
    146FINHauhon Sisu (187)+1:53:05Mikko Lepist17:29
    147SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+1:54:29Ludvig hlund14:40
    148FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+1:54:30Marko Tlli19:01
    149LATOK Kapa (138)+1:55:32Ainars Lupikis15:59
    150FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+1:56:19Aleksi Lammi16:37
    151LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+1:56:28Bacys Modestas16:42
    152NORKongsberg OL (111)+1:57:10Mathias Drage14:05
    153NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+1:57:13Ronny Rykkje16:11
    154NORBysen IL (292)+1:57:15Terje Maroni16:20
    155SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+1:57:27Henrik Olofsson17:13
    156BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:57:46Siarghei Yasiuchenia16:47
    157FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:58:08Jani Nissinen17:00
    158FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+1:58:09Pyry Ilmarinen18:30
    159FINSK Uusi (1442)+1:58:29Mikko Hulkkonen17:27
    160SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+1:58:29Ivar Svartholm15:30
    161NORGanddal IL (225)+1:58:40Alf Johan Walgermo LIma18:33
    162SWESkneslttens OL (189)+1:59:05Rasmus Elmelid13:53
    163ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+1:59:35Andres Saetalu22:12
    164RUSNorthern Wind (383)+1:59:42Bogdan Rodionov15:57
    165FINMS Parma 4 (199)+2:00:03Vesa Heikkil19:04
    166FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+2:00:09Jere Pantsar16:45
    167SWESundbybergs IK (221)+2:01:01Fredrik Bjernulf15:09
    168NOROppsal IF (188)+2:01:04Erik Persson16:00
    169SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+2:03:19Lars Ambrosiusson19:43
    170SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+2:03:40Emil Kalered13:57
    171SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+2:03:41Emil Andersson17:58
    172SWEGotlands OF (146)+2:04:17Hkan Mattsson17:23
    173NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+2:05:16Svein Nygrd21:30
    174SWEOK Roslagen (228)+2:05:17Rickard Ekman17:19
    175FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+2:05:42Mika Loukkalahti16:47
    176NOREnga (85)+2:05:46Lars-Inge Arnevik15:44
    177FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+2:05:54Sami Finnil17:05
    178SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+2:06:03Tomas Reibring16:04
    179FINKoovee 3 (147)+2:06:19Jarmo Mauriala16:28
    180SUIBussola OK (231)+2:06:28David Buerge16:37
    181SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+2:07:25Alexander Hansen16:41
    182SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+2:10:05Edvard Davidsson19:21
    183SWEHaninge SOK (217)+2:10:09Jakob Ivarsson18:31
    184FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+2:10:51Jussi Ernamo15:06
    185NORRingsaker OK (223)+2:11:07Svein Erik Larsen20:16
    186SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+2:11:12Annika Bjrk19:57
    187FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+2:11:25Aki Myllrinen18:55
    188FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+2:13:19Antti Granqvist16:37
    189FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+2:13:20Pasi Kiema17:33
    190SWEJrla 100 (1231)+2:13:40Don Staudte20:16
    191RUSUltra (163)+2:14:03Denis Zlobin17:01
    192SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+2:14:23Jonas Lindahl17:09
    193NORHeming Orientering (371)+2:14:54Eskil Slvlord18:05
    194SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+2:14:56Jonas Karlsson19:25
    195FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+2:15:35Mikko Tyryl17:35
    196LATOK Saldus (181)+2:15:53Viktors Mateics19:58
    197FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+2:16:35Niklas Ahti19:45
    198SWESkogslparna (352)+2:17:22Jonas Bystrm17:36
    199LATOK Meridians (153)+2:17:33Oskars Rencis23:13
    200RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+2:18:57Dmitrii Maslovski20:14
    201FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+2:19:38Pekka Noponen17:08
    202SWESnttringe SK (182)+2:19:47Patrik Nilsson18:46
    203SWETby OK 2 (359)+2:20:00Kent Lundvall19:49
    204FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+2:21:02Mikko Loukkaanhuhta25:30
    205FINOK77 2 (373)+2:21:20Kerkko Visuri28:45
    206FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+2:21:39Olli Kara19:03
    207FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+2:21:51Heikki Parisod15:41
    208FINOK Botnia (263)+2:21:56Joakim Bjrklind19:23
    209FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+2:22:02Aki Tuovinen16:26
    210RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+2:22:02Mikhail Buymov16:23
    211FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+2:22:41Simon Frjd17:07
    212RUSOmega (145)+2:23:11Danila Sokolov15:48
    213FINRasti E4 (167)+2:23:14Tero Viik17:01
    214FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:24:43Christian Kronberg16:12
    215ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+2:24:50Martin Simpson16:30
    216FINNrpes OK (348)+2:25:06Michael Bjrkblom29:18
    217SWEHalmstad OK (259)+2:25:33Hkan Andersson17:02
    218FINEx-Legends (267)+2:25:34Kari Juvaste16:51
    219FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+2:25:36Ville Maunuksela17:02
    220SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+2:26:56Mohn Christian16:22
    221SWEUme OK (319)+2:27:04Simon Nilsson16:38
    222NORSteinkjer OK (343)+2:27:06Ole Petter Kjerkreit16:35
    223LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+2:27:09Aidas Barkauskas21:39
    224RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+2:27:29Roman Ponomarev24:04
    225FINEspoon Akilles (216)+2:27:31Teemu Ritasalo23:54
    226FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+2:27:39Roman Noskov16:39
    227FINRasti-Hyry (277)+2:28:18Janne Mtt18:05
    228SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+2:29:46Leon Spiller31:17
    229SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+2:30:26Urban Andre17:33
    230FINKoovee 4 (415)+2:31:11Mikko Vainio20:43
    231FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+2:31:12Tuomas Sily18:26
    232FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+2:31:21Carl-Johan Wasstrm20:37
    233FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+2:31:22Juha Kotaniemi20:14
    234RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+2:31:55Igor Gavrilov16:51
    235FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+2:33:49Terho Taarna19:59
    236NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+2:33:50Dag Ausen17:15
    237SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+2:34:22Erik Larsson20:49
    238SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+2:34:33Casper Giding16:10
    239FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+2:34:46Antti Virtanen18:59
    240FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+2:35:50Heikki Heinaro23:36
    241SWEOK Renen (666)+2:36:05Filip Salen16:16
    242FINLuumen Rasti (196)+2:37:10Janne Kuningas16:18
    243SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+2:37:17Jan Moberg24:03
    244FINPargas IF (195)+2:38:25Lauren Max18:19
    245RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+2:38:45Andrey Serebrov16:24
    246LATA2 (208)+2:38:46Salvis Dagis22:01
    247RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+2:38:54Sergey Novikov16:52
    248FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+2:39:15Mikko Fldt21:49
    249FRACorreze CO (331)+2:39:34Mathieu Kern Gillard17:31
    250NORGNEIST (552)+2:39:43Magne Knudsen15:41
    251FINOK Orient 2 (177)+2:39:47Jari Johansson17:50
    252FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+2:40:39Mika Tohmola18:00
    253FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+2:40:43Tuomo Heikkinen19:41
    254FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+2:41:00Rauno Hakala18:12
    255GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+2:41:03Jonny Gallier18:43
    256FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+2:41:11Olli Puurunen20:06
    257SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+2:41:19Tobias Pentonen19:16
    258FINPihkaniskat (326)+2:42:27Tomi Mkel18:27
    259FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+2:42:56Timo Liinamaa20:49
    260SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+2:43:08Adela Indrakova18:32
    261FINOlavin Rasti (254)+2:43:12Lauri Inkeri19:30
    262SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+2:44:07Tomas Fagerstedt15:58
    263FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+2:44:11Pekka Toivanen19:44
    264SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+2:44:14Jrgen Axelsson21:18
    265SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+2:44:18Jonas Eklund25:51
    266FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+2:46:04Veli Matti Salmenkyl21:29
    267FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+2:46:17Henri Kontoniemi17:33
    268ITACUS Bologna (200)+2:46:30Samuele Curzio16:27
    269FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+2:46:43Mikko Truhponen21:03
    270FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+2:47:25Esa Vironen18:19
    271FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+2:48:30Jussi Piirainen22:24
    272FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+2:48:35Kimmo Leivo20:10
    273FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+2:48:50Teemu Ternola16:37
    274FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+2:48:54Antti Kosonen20:07
    275LATBurkanciems OK (433)+2:48:57Gints Trezins16:51
    276SWEVsters SOK (556)+2:49:01Rasmus Elmertoft18:07
    277FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+2:49:29Patrik Wrnman17:45
    278FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+2:49:32Timo Mikkonen17:56
    279FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+2:50:11Sauli Saarinen22:12
    280FINMaasotakoulu (323)+2:51:32Simo Puumalainen17:59
    281FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:51:33Mikko Virta20:02
    282CZETesla Brno (442)+2:51:58Radovan Cech16:28
    283FINLaihian Luja (421)+2:52:05Jarkko Lauronen20:06
    284RUSLegenda (305)+2:52:13Aleksander Angelov18:01
    285SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+2:52:24Sven Lundbck16:37
    286RUSNord West 2 (175)+2:52:30ilia Kudriavtsev19:02
    287LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+2:52:35Janis Brauns17:20
    288FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+2:52:36Hannu Laiho17:58
    289FINLammin Ski (174)+2:52:37Henri Lehtomaa17:56
    290RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+2:52:39Igor Gorbtenkov25:20
    291FINOL-Bowlare (555)+2:52:42Mika Lehtonen18:24
    292NORVerdal OK (274)+2:52:44Svein Inge Ydse22:28
    293FINNavi 2 (559)+2:52:45Marko Manninen18:03
    294FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+2:52:46Teijo Oksanen18:20
    295SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+2:52:47Nils Wistrand21:33
    296FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+2:54:42Timo Prnnen22:25
    297FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+2:56:00Olli Viljakainen19:17
    298FINMS Parma 6 (286)+2:56:21Veli-Matti Rintala19:51
    299RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+2:56:59Aleksei Burago16:23
    300FINRastikarhut (283)+2:57:07Petja Pyhnen17:40
    301FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+2:58:25Tommi Kemppainen18:33
    302FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+2:58:34Pekka Larmala19:49
    303FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+2:58:50Juha Matilainen17:12
    304FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:59:50Reijo Bister17:26
    305FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+2:59:52Pasi Pesola17:50
    306FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+2:59:53Jukka Kaunetsalo20:52
    307SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+3:00:03Ludvig Nilsson20:14
    308NORHaldenrlet (454)+3:00:29Thomas Ruud17:08
    309NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+3:00:31Jakob Eikner17:57
    310FINTurun NMKY (401)+3:00:45Jukka Lehtonen21:12
    311FINPyht Miehet (300)+3:00:46Veli-Matti Rytknen19:36
    312FINHiiltomiehet (353)+3:00:51Kai Holkeri18:10
    313FINKlaani (1534)+3:02:34Petteri Lauronen16:43
    314FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+3:02:42Henri Saari27:58
    315FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+3:02:44Ari Mustonen24:09
    316LATAluksne (672)+3:03:00Otars Putralis17:29
    317FINLynx 3 (272)+3:03:02Antti Ursin25:21
    318FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+3:03:13Jyrki Kaunismki17:35
    319SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+3:03:26Alexander Nilsson16:36
    320FINRasTiimi (150)+3:05:00Anssi Koirikivi18:23
    321SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+3:05:27Torsten Molitor18:28
    322FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+3:05:43Hannu Heiskanen17:17
    323FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+3:06:02Juhani Lehtinen19:11
    324FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+3:07:00Vesa Takaoja20:19
    325ESTJOKA (285)+3:07:04Raivo Pellja22:06
    326SWEIF Thor (1605)+3:07:08Pettersson Thomas19:41
    327SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+3:07:26Steve Craigh16:49
    328POLOK!Sport (244)+3:07:38Krystian Sedlak19:27
    329FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+3:08:31Antti Kujala21:26
    330FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+3:09:13Pyry Mustonen17:15
    331FINOC Toffee (491)+3:09:36Sami Mkinen22:18
    332FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+3:10:37Markku Autio24:21
    333FINTeme Ski Team (449)+3:10:40Kalle Koistinen20:00
    334FINViestirykmentti (298)+3:11:00HEIKKI KIVIKKO22:09
    335FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+3:11:16Mika Lahtinen25:16
    336SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+3:12:12Andreas Nilsson18:23
    337NORWing OK (124)+3:12:17Mikail Utkin16:34
    338FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:12:21Ari Mikkel16:24
    339SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+3:12:22Albin Andersson17:07
    340FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+3:12:25Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen22:36
    341FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+3:12:43Jari-Pekka Salminen18:29
    342FINRasti-Nokia (365)+3:13:30Andre Bruguire18:27
    343FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+3:13:38Pekka Niemel16:48
    344NORk-94 (431)+3:13:41Rolv Anders Systad10:40
    345LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+3:13:59Ansis Actins16:41
    346SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+3:14:09Willie Stroker18:24
    347FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+3:14:58Miia Niittynen19:03
    348SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+3:15:53Christian Pettersson17:48
    349ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+3:15:55Reigo Teervalt19:16
    350RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+3:16:00Alexey Maslov13:03
    351FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+3:16:06Tuomo Sevon23:32
    352FINJussis seven (565)+3:16:17Stefan Enberg22:58
    353NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+3:16:28John Arvid Djupesland20:17
    354ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+3:16:40Even Toomas16:01
    355FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+3:16:44Lauri Oksa23:01
    356LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+3:17:14Janis Butans19:25
    357FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+3:17:27Markus Turunen18:35
    358SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+3:18:58Christer Carlsson18:45
    359FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+3:19:03Jari Turunen25:35
    360FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+3:19:40Paavo Istolahti27:16
    361FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+3:19:56Henri Korkka19:26
    362FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+3:20:06Marko Lehtonen22:02
    363FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+3:20:08Teemu Lindeman19:45
    364FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+3:20:33Erno Paju17:37
    365SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+3:20:47Rebecka Lindberg17:15
    366SWESkellefte OK (299)+3:21:55Fredrik Ahman17:05
    367SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+3:22:18Lars Gerhardsson21:59
    368FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+3:22:42Antti Lassila20:22
    369FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+3:22:46Marko Hmlinen22:00
    370FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+3:22:58Piirto Jarkko22:48
    371FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+3:23:21Esa Holappa17:07
    372FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+3:23:28Tuomas Kinnunen16:24
    373FINPetolintu (446)+3:23:41Pasi Krkkinen16:40
    374SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+3:23:54Erik Andersson18:10
    375FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+3:24:35Tim Kankfelt17:18
    376FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+3:24:35Jari Ylnne27:21
    377FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+3:24:36Erkka Laininen24:35
    378FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+3:25:14Ossi Huhtanen22:25
    379FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+3:25:31Antti Leinonen18:41
    380FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+3:26:30Jere Siivonen18:44
    381FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+3:26:30Toni Huuskonen19:42
    382FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+3:26:56Pekka Nissinen25:20
    383ESTRAE ROK (260)+3:27:02Ain Fjodorov17:31
    384RUSLegenda 2 (657)+3:27:32Kirill Kudryavtsev16:11
    385FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+3:27:35Unto Tanttu27:40
    386FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+3:27:52Paavo Hiltunen16:16
    387FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+3:28:32Jarno Mikkola19:56
    388SWESderhamns OK (779)+3:28:33Per- Erik Modig19:09
    389FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+3:29:16Marko Haapaniemi22:22
    390RUSOmega 2 (238)+3:29:57Aleksandr Vompe21:08
    391FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+3:30:07Juha Ekola20:27
    392GBRBristol OK (232)+3:30:17Adam Potter18:20
    393FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+3:30:24Janne Vatanen28:38
    394FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+3:30:41Eero Hirvikoski17:16
    395FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+3:31:23Antti Laakso20:52
    396FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+3:31:25Jarmo Aho19:46
    397SWEOK Lalle (1599)+3:31:31Fredrik kerlind15:04
    398FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+3:31:41Teuvo Hautamki24:05
    399FINSavon Suunta (489)+3:32:09Antti Jrvenp25:23
    400FINSuunnaton Into (355)+3:32:39Tapio Halme21:57
    401FINIF Minken (273)+3:32:49Niklas Wikblom17:10
    402ESTRakvere OK (669)+3:33:13Priit Randman16:44
    403LATIK Auseklis (224)+3:33:17Jevgenijs Bondins18:49
    404FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+3:33:37Markus Tylli24:27
    405SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+3:33:51Tobias Berg18:50
    406FINStora Enso Mets (325)+3:34:00Antti Savonen20:40
    407FINMetshallitus (647)+3:34:08Heikki Savolainen27:35
    408FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+3:34:16Mikko Kiero22:41
    409FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+3:34:55Pekka Kemppainen18:28
    410FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+3:34:59Jani Isoluoma23:23
    411FINOK Terjrv (586)+3:35:06Oscar Hgnabba17:19
    412SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+3:35:57Ghl Henrik15:52
    413GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+3:36:15Sven Hommen21:16
    414SUIOl Norska (765)+3:36:27Gilbert Roulier16:21
    415RUSNord West 3 (652)+3:36:37Vladimir Ivanov25:29
    416FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+3:37:03Tuomas Lehtineva29:00
    417LATOK Arona (271)+3:37:36Kristaps Ozolins15:54
    418FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+3:37:57Markus Ilmarinen17:40
    419FINKeparDI (515)+3:38:17Jussi Kivel21:03
    420FINRaisu Lumous (418)+3:38:21Jussi Pohjola21:51
    421FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+3:38:32Ville Joskitt20:44
    422FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+3:39:07Sde Suutari21:21
    423FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+3:39:57Kalle Kelkka19:49
    424FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+3:40:14Olli-Pekka Holttinen28:32
    425FINVaalan Karhu (440)+3:40:29Mika Seppnen17:12
    426FINYIT Rakennus (523)+3:40:57Jaakko Mkel15:35
    427FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+3:41:39Ari-Pekka Mononen17:24
    428FINRasti-Jussit (366)+3:42:15Jukka Hemminki16:18
    429FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+3:42:34Arttu-Pekka Alaper17:20
    430FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+3:42:40Matti Horppu20:46
    431FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+3:42:49Petri Teittinen16:34
    432FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+3:42:52Panu Karhu16:13
    433FINOulaisten Huima (494)+3:43:19Timo Mkel18:39
    434ESTOK Vru (389)+3:43:48Tanel Mttus17:27
    435FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+3:43:58Olli Malinen16:21
    436FINRasti 88 (370)+3:44:46Ilkka Nokka18:07
    437FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+3:44:57Jorma Pekkanen22:24
    438FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+3:45:20Jukka-Pekka Prssinen17:39
    439RUSIngPromTeam (322)+3:45:38Alexey Sadkov30:20
    440FINRastiketut (409)+3:45:47Janne Matikainen16:58
    441FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+3:45:53Taisto Kaikkonen27:44
    442FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+3:46:06Tmo Martikainen28:04
    443ESTSK Mercury (344)+3:46:07Margus Klementsov16:40
    444FINTarpian Suunta (406)+3:46:17Lauri Tolkki18:37
    445FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+3:46:26Jon Sjholm20:05
    446FINPikku Hukat (698)+3:46:44Timo Lunttila26:34
    447FINPK Racing Team (611)+3:47:14Pasi Heinonen28:30
    448FINSettiijt (646)+3:47:45Hannu Lehtola21:44
    449FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+3:47:56Antti Parkkinen17:50
    450FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+3:47:58Otto von Frenckell21:33
    451FINSuunta Jurva (511)+3:48:12Hannu Tamminen20:35
    452FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+3:48:18Mika Silander20:32
    453FINRastihaukat (645)+3:48:30Harri Kauppinen20:53
    454FINLahden Taimi (654)+3:48:42Seppo Pohjoisaho19:11
    455SWERns OK (631)+3:48:45Daniel Hallberg22:34
    456SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+3:48:47Jonas Hjert16:28
    457FINLiperin Taimi (549)+3:49:06Ari Niiranen20:42
    458FINIF land (615)+3:49:19Matti Janlv16:38
    459FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+3:49:23Jouni Ruokolainen19:52
    460FINNastolan Ter (400)+3:49:26Jussi Anttila19:32
    461FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+3:49:26Ilkka Sillanp22:56
    462FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+3:49:41Jaakko Timo24:02
    463ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+3:49:47Allar Kivil19:57
    464FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+3:49:52Petter Rnnlf22:59
    465FINSuunta 2000 (629)+3:49:54Vesa Aurala22:14
    466FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+3:49:59Arto Niemi17:10
    467FINNCS Sport (773)+3:50:02Markku Vainikka17:12
    468FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+3:50:05Tero Hihnala19:31
    469FINKorven Honka (420)+3:50:43Petteri Pyyhti20:00
    470GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+3:50:56Andrew McMurtrie23:02
    471FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+3:51:30Jussi Partanen18:00
    472GERSportvogl (590)+3:52:04korbinian lange19:22
    473FINFinnmap (512)+3:52:08Jussi Kallioniemi15:40
    474RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+3:52:40Oleg Ageev23:43
    475FINSK Mortis (574)+3:53:03Rami Kankaanp17:11
    476FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+3:53:57Vesa Arki21:31
    477SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+3:54:48Stefan Bjursted19:27
    478LTUOK SAULE (766)+3:54:52Valery Tereshchenkov23:24
    479FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+3:55:04Kimmo Petjist29:07
    480FINMurut (531)+3:55:28Johanna Honkanen20:34
    481FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+3:55:35Jussi-Pekka Hirvonen22:29
    482FINIK Kronan (368)+3:55:44Stefan Storvall17:18
    483FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+3:56:02Juho Martiskainen24:12
    484FINTelemark Team rn (781)+3:56:17Eero Moilanen21:19
    485FINMalax IF (390)+3:56:21Jonas Vesterback21:12
    486FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+3:56:33Anders Hgmo19:50
    487FINAS Skinnarila (456)+3:56:37Mikko Purhonen20:18
    488FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+3:56:54Jyrki Simovaara20:37
    489FINVakka-Rasti (704)+3:57:05Kari Jalava20:45
    490FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+3:58:01Joonas Heinnen22:05
    491FINVerttuun Namika (464)+3:58:30Jari Leppimki20:10
    492FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+3:58:30Joni Kirtola20:48
    493FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+3:59:15Terho Nieminen26:23
    494FINHiiltonaiset (560)+4:00:15Laura Salminen23:29
    495FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+4:00:22Esa Saarijrvi17:00
    496FINMADROG (495)+4:01:22Aki Koiranen20:33
    497FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+4:01:43Saku Kirves23:48
    498USAOUSA (479)+4:02:08Stout Matt21:56
    499FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+4:03:07Seppo Rantala15:54
    500FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+4:03:32Esa Talvitie31:16
    501FINBeach Boys (1481)+4:03:50Jarkko Murtoaro33:57
    502FINValkealan Kajo (544)+4:04:12Jarkko Munne26:10
    503FINRasti E4 3 (651)+4:04:12Jani Pekkola21:44
    504FINLapin Veikot (473)+4:04:18Mikko Kallatsa16:14
    505FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+4:05:18Mika Juva23:03
    506FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+4:05:20Jouni Mutka22:38
    507NORIK Grane (330)+4:06:20Odd Utstumo20:18
    508FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+4:06:32Ville Seppl18:37
    509FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+4:06:47Jarkko Keinnen19:32
    510FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+4:06:54Pauli Kainiemi19:25
    511RUSMile-Sport (376)+4:07:06Sergey Malin19:26
    512FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+4:07:22Markku Vihersalo24:43
    513FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+4:07:54Tomi Peltoniemi20:21
    514NORLarvik OK (245)+4:08:03Per Olav Gulbrandsen18:05
    515FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+4:08:43Riku Kankkunen18:33
    516FINKaakon Rasti (627)+4:09:10Eetu Harju21:24
    517FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+4:09:14Kimmo Gynther18:25
    518FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+4:09:32Eetu Liukko25:49
    519FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+4:09:36Matti Koutonen18:42
    520FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+4:09:55Matti Lr22:53
    521ESTOK Ilves (121)+4:10:14Sven Oras17:06
    522FINSolf IK (558)+4:10:22Jari Hyvnen25:57
    523RUSOmega 3 (411)+4:10:29Vladimir Gusyatnikov23:17
    524FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+4:10:34Eetu Hyypp30:24
    525FINEndurance (581)+4:11:02Tero Hyppl20:20
    526FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+4:11:21Jan Boman23:16
    527SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+4:12:02Thomas Andersson22:44
    528FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+4:12:36Lauri Inna21:58
    529SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+4:12:40Christoph Dittel31:06
    530FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+4:13:00Jan Lindbom22:28
    531FINJyvskyln amk (780)+4:13:02Seppo Rantapuska22:33
    532FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+4:13:41Tuomas Vin18:55
    533FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+4:14:29Mikko Lassila16:24
    534FINMS Parma 5 (553)+4:14:56Tuomas Peltola16:43
    535FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+4:15:26Jussi Kakkonen26:57
    536FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+4:15:47Petteri Toivanen19:12
    537FINBertelin pojat (403)+4:16:05Riku-pekka Piippo17:58
    538FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+4:16:10Kimmo Koivuniemi19:06
    539ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+4:16:26Alberto Canella25:27
    540SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+4:16:48Andreas Prastrofer25:05
    541FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+4:17:01Jyrki Kommio26:16
    542FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+4:17:10Touko Tupola26:39
    543FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+4:17:27Kari Vtinen25:29
    544FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+4:17:36Juha Sipponen18:57
    545SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+4:19:18Gustaf Lidn21:54
    546FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+4:19:29Jouni Nikkeri26:12
    547ESTOK West (487)+4:19:48Raivo Reiman18:17
    548FINRastitykki (589)+4:20:00Markku Helin22:42
    549FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+4:20:11Pekka Norri20:10
    550LAT30draugi.lv (451)+4:21:07Uldis Klepers16:27
    551FINTyrwn Woima (717)+4:21:21Timo Metsl26:42
    552FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+4:21:33Ismo Paukku23:14
    553FINTuurihaukat (1125)+4:21:59Perttu Heikkil21:54
    554FINWeljekset (940)+4:22:21Antti Tervo26:04
    555FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+4:22:32Miska Autio22:19
    556FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+4:22:38Kristian backa19:05
    557SWESkarpncks OL (387)+4:22:40Samuel Henriksson20:50
    558FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+4:23:19Seppo Kellokumpu22:41
    559RUSVesta (438)+4:23:26Roman Fomushkin18:16
    560SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+4:23:44Peter Askeljung25:37
    561FINSolita (683)+4:23:49Tommi Rantanen16:36
    562FINFirstbeat (1546)+4:24:00Jouni Haatainen22:16
    563RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+4:24:01Denis Eltsov20:09
    564FINSukK 83 (833)+4:24:02Miika Per25:53
    565FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+4:24:38Aino Hakala20:19
    566FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+4:24:43Matti Mkitalo27:42
    567FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+4:24:48Olli Pallaspuro24:09
    568FINKela (986)+4:24:54Jouni Pajunen25:09
    569FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+4:25:02Eero Koskivirta22:00
    570FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+4:25:10Tapani Naakka16:18
    571FINPeab Seicon (543)+4:25:10Timo Mkinen23:26
    572SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+4:25:11Lukas Jenzer21:20
    573FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+4:25:31Erkki Paananen22:03
    574FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+4:25:39Ismo Lahtinen24:02
    575FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+4:25:55Raimo Uusitalo27:41
    576FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+4:25:57Aki Norrbacka23:32
    577FINVersowood (1566)+4:26:16Jaakko Ryti16:33
    578FINEpiln Esa (601)+4:26:17Jere Katvala23:37
    579FINSocca (1412)+4:26:18Ville Virta20:14
    580FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+4:26:48Hannu Manninen22:05
    581FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+4:26:56Mikko Pylkknen24:04
    582FINKaukaa haettu (844)+4:27:09Matti Sily22:36
    583FINOK Jorren (621)+4:27:13Petter Danielsson24:53
    584FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+4:27:33Vesa Vesterinen22:32
    585FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+4:27:39pekka Jskelinen27:22
    586ESPTrencapins (605)+4:27:42Lluis B219:51
    587FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+4:27:43Mika Numminen16:59
    588FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+4:28:20Christophe Dodin20:52
    589FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+4:28:55Markus Prsti16:02
    590FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+4:28:56Janne Tuhkalainen20:06
    591LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+4:29:12Aivis Poikans26:47
    592ESTPuujalad (608)+4:29:25Oliver Immato20:09
    593FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+4:29:34Henri Koivisto18:42
    594FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+4:29:54Heikki Lehmus22:14
    595FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+4:30:03Niko Hautala20:39
    596FINSK-0K (670)+4:30:06Korhonen Juha21:53
    597FINPaVi (810)+4:30:08Tuomas Tikka20:15
    598FINPijt-Rasti (294)+4:30:11Sami Tuominen25:16
    599FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+4:30:25Elina Liuha25:37
    600FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+4:30:50Topi Leppsalmi19:31
    601RUSNord West 4 (1275)+4:30:57Dmitriy Novokshenov26:18
    602FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+4:31:16Sami Oinonen23:38
    603FINPosion Pyrint (476)+4:31:32Oskari Nyman24:10
    604FINRC Eemeli (1581)+4:31:34Christoph Joohs21:49
    605FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+4:31:39Mika Vkevinen25:23
    606LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+4:32:07Karlis Viksne27:40
    607FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+4:32:09Matti Laitila22:43
    608FINSK Uranus (610)+4:32:22Eero Moilanen23:48
    609FINIF Femman 3 (644)+4:32:52Julia Bjrkstrand16:07
    610FINPullin serkut (453)+4:33:07Pekka Pulli20:38
    611FINHernemen Porina (836)+4:33:20Petri Kutinlahti30:53
    612FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+4:33:32Peter Lillqvist20:44
    613ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+4:33:38Janek Piirisild21:49
    614FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+4:34:07Juha Tolppi26:41
    615FINReaktor Innovations (737)+4:34:10Tuomas Kareinen23:48
    616FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+4:34:42Markus Lampainen26:59
    617FINTeam Lost (825)+4:34:58Arttu Pulkkinen22:07
    618FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+4:34:59Niko Etula25:26
    619FINAkilles OK (444)+4:35:00Jan Alden19:44
    620FINJuntit OK (790)+4:35:01Tomi Maksimainen25:21
    621FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+4:35:14Petri Koivula22:43
    622FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+4:35:21Erko unapuu22:43
    623FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+4:35:44Matti Rikknen26:09
    624FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+4:35:46Joni Penttinen22:58
    625FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+4:36:19Jarkko Orjala25:30
    626SWEUme OK 2 (641)+4:36:25Tom Korsman21:47
    627FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+4:36:54Eetu Matkaselk24:17
    628FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+4:37:40Samuli Hallikainen25:25
    629FINLuolamiehet (723)+4:37:44Mika Hiltunen18:45
    630FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+4:38:08Kauko Heinikoski18:49
    631FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+4:38:15Simo Sorsa27:45
    632FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+4:38:28Pasi Lehtonen16:41
    633FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+4:38:41Hannu Teittinen17:15
    634FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+4:38:59Tapio Jaatinen23:00
    635FINPelikassit (1055)+4:39:06Henri Menalanen20:20
    636FINMets Group (861)+4:39:07Miika Iskanius27:45
    637FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+4:39:09Marko Hartonen20:27
    638FINOulun Tarmo (582)+4:39:38Jussi Neuvonen24:00
    639FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+4:39:38Ulla Yrjl24:58
    640FINYkksjoukkue (885)+4:39:51Ville Trml23:23
    641FINHelppoRasti (1468)+4:40:04Sami Nurmi18:31
    642FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+4:40:38Jaakko Kivel21:08
    643FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+4:40:41Sami Kervinen21:10
    644FINUtin Haukat (837)+4:41:00Pekka Vesanen26:28
    645FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+4:41:09Antti Lumme15:37
    646FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+4:41:11Jussi Marttila21:35
    647FINFunctio Laesa (722)+4:41:56Antti Alppi20:11
    648FINSerkkujen y (1535)+4:42:07Jari Valjakka16:30
    649FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+4:42:25Jari Siukonen23:52
    650SWEVsby OK (499)+4:42:43Bjrn Jansson19:48
    651FINLemin Eskot (625)+4:43:18Tommi Krmeniemi28:39
    652FINFTA (835)+4:43:40Janne Tuovila27:01
    653FINHrt Lampaat (847)+4:44:08Joni Hakonen22:33
    654FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+4:44:09Hannu Lammi32:24
    655NORstmarka OK (337)+4:44:33Hans Kristian Hygen18:49
    656SWETibro OK (197)+4:44:40Peter Brmerson17:02
    657FINKaakon Eranto (650)+4:45:01Antti Horppila25:23
    658FINOK77 4 (716)+4:45:07Mika Pasonen22:31
    659FINKoneen Kerho (739)+4:45:39Sami Hltt23:59
    660FINToimen Pojat (797)+4:45:45Julius Maylett20:04
    661FINRapalan Kunto (410)+4:45:51Heidi Lindfors21:57
    662SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+4:45:53Conny Nilimaa20:13
    663FINAkustin perikunta (999)+4:46:25Mikko Piispa17:22
    664FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+4:47:25Sami Sivunen24:19
    665FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+4:47:28Seppo Jrvinen24:26
    666RUSIzhora (466)+4:47:35Igor Pigarev18:47
    667FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+4:47:38Heikki Linnakoski21:26
    668FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+4:47:50Teemu Saarenp21:51
    669FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+4:47:51Jouni Ollonqvist19:12
    670FINKoovee 6 (676)+4:47:56Jukka Suojanen26:14
    671LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+4:47:59Nikolajs Lucans25:11
    672FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+4:48:05Matti Teittinen22:55
    673FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+4:48:18Jari Jurvakainen22:23
    674FINHiiltosiskot (659)+4:48:33Marja Rantanen20:23
    675FINRiihon ukk (567)+4:48:55Aapo Kssi23:08
    676FINKoovee 5 (304)+4:49:12Juha Ketola19:35
    677FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+4:49:29Hannu Sihvonen25:20
    678FINTuuripellet (804)+4:49:50Jussi Vanhanen24:31
    679FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+4:49:57Tuomas Tommola23:50
    680FINSport in Muhos (759)+4:50:08Jussi Viljanen21:23
    681FINPime komppi (1423)+4:50:35Pekka Penttinen27:01
    682NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+4:50:48Jack Benham31:35
    683FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+4:50:57Teppo Karjalainen26:07
    684FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+4:51:08Kaarlo Eno25:59
    685FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+4:51:16Wille Mkel20:29
    686FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+4:51:17Juho Walinen20:28
    687SWEAaterbaaten (351)+4:51:47Patrik Blidefalk20:46
    688FINLytnen Rastit (599)+4:52:18Ilpo Huolman19:09
    689FINKarjaan Ura (341)+4:52:27Susanna Kalenius24:24
    690FINSCA Finland (1142)+4:52:34Ossi Ikonen33:49
    691FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+4:53:30Veikko Karvonen23:17
    692FINTaxi Team (638)+4:53:43Timo Luoto22:40
    693FINIitin Pyrint (500)+4:54:34Ville Tuomala17:16
    694FINRaision Kuula (761)+4:54:46Jouni Hakala26:49
    695FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+4:55:40Arto Voutilainen26:45
    696FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+4:55:57Sami Nurminen27:14
    697FINJuuan Jnne (763)+4:55:58Risto Kuivalainen22:36
    698FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+4:56:02Antti Mkel22:39
    699FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+4:56:23Magnus Lindroos27:30
    700FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+4:56:26Pertti Koskela23:11
    701FINAtria (944)+4:56:26Mauno Lemettinen23:40
    702FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+4:56:34Seppo Korhonen25:30
    703FINJiiriveljet (1123)+4:56:44Antti Piril22:08
    704FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+4:56:59Arttu Munukka16:08
    705FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+4:57:04Arto Nissinen19:33
    706FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+4:57:27Olli Luukkainen-Foa25:01
    707GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+4:57:31Graeme Ackland21:27
    708FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+4:57:43Seppo Varmavuo27:25
    709FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+4:57:50Lauri Kojola24:42
    710OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+4:58:36Jordi Sunyol21:54
    711FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+4:58:42Ari Alho33:08
    712ESTBona Fide (573)+4:58:48Arvo Ambel24:09
    713FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+4:58:49Timo Ahonen25:48
    714FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+4:58:55Kari Parviainen17:22
    715FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+4:59:58Markus Saramki18:31
    716FINHukka Suunta (628)+5:00:05Jyrki Pietil20:15
    717FINRasti 88 2 (811)+5:00:54Juho Mki23:40
    718FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+5:01:27Ville Uusivirta22:09
    719FINSappion Veikot (1567)+5:01:38Matti Jakkula24:11
    720FINIK rnen (1178)+5:02:06Esko Tavast17:04
    721NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+5:02:15Johan Bassen Michelsen15:27
    722FINVnkypannu (1524)+5:02:24Tuomas Pesonen31:08
    723FINLynx 5 (690)+5:02:41Kimmo Putkinen23:57
    724FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+5:03:14Heikki Kohvakka17:16
    725FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+5:03:25Markku Mkel23:07
    726FINKannuksen Ura (501)+5:03:39Eero Junkala19:20
    727FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+5:03:53Toni Turu27:05
    728FINSAL (826)+5:04:00Heikki Puustinen22:38
    729FINKoukut (883)+5:04:07Juha Tervi30:42
    730FINVincit (1422)+5:04:08Mikko Mehtonen31:55
    731FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+5:04:11Juha Pietarinen23:25
    732FINIisu (750)+5:04:12Markku Loukusa22:33
    733SWESigtuna OK (970)+5:04:12Lucas E Holgersson Rohdin21:50
    734FINDowntown 65 (995)+5:04:18Tatu Kaleva20:22
    735FINRasti Elmo (1557)+5:04:21Hannu Pietil23:43
    736FINHal Bro (656)+5:04:44Tero Salonen20:51
    737FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+5:05:08Juha Rouhiainen25:32
    738FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+5:05:19Mika Maaninka20:06
    739FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+5:05:25Mika Pimininen21:03
    740FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+5:05:48marko ilomki24:31
    741FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+5:06:13Toni Kalliokoski19:17
    742FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+5:06:25Jussi Mansikka-Aho20:56
    743FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+5:06:39Riku Lehtil20:54
    744FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+5:06:40Arto Itkonen20:47
    745FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+5:06:51Juhani Rauhalammi21:13
    746LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+5:06:54Aigars Actins21:09
    747FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+5:07:17Oscar Vehvilinen19:13
    748FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+5:07:34Mika Martikainen26:31
    749FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+5:07:47Jari Mustajrvi18:39
    750FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+5:08:32Pauli Torri24:45
    751FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+5:09:44Rauli Helkkula20:37
    752FINFujitsu (668)+5:09:51Hannu Lempinen22:09
    753FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+5:10:18Olli Hmlinen32:15
    754FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+5:10:29Kimmo Alesmaa27:14
    755FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+5:11:33Jari Laukkanen23:27
    756FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+5:11:41Doc Ruohonen21:18
    757FINSievin Sisu (908)+5:11:58Juho Ruuttula23:33
    758FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+5:12:09Juhani Luoma26:30
    759FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+5:12:32Jussi Pakola53:44
    760FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+5:12:35Pekka Heikkinen27:08
    761FINSpring Aqua (747)+5:12:43Juho Yli-Krekola24:56
    762FINPuijon Pojat (709)+5:12:49Marko Mustonen19:03
    763FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+5:12:53Jouko Vuolle27:07
    764FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+5:13:17Tauno Lemettinen24:34
    765FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+5:13:23Erkka Rinne17:42
    766FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+5:13:30Seppo Pigg21:42
    767FINWrtsil (667)+5:13:48Hans-Erik Backman29:37
    768FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+5:14:04Tapio Haikama20:47
    769FINOK77 6 (828)+5:14:28Rasmus Mrtensson20:31
    770FINRasti-Jyry (468)+5:14:40Lauri Tapola16:23
    771FINKntit (736)+5:14:51Matti Huhtala33:03
    772FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+5:15:03Visa Paajanen21:42
    773FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+5:15:07Jari Isojrvi22:12
    774FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+5:15:21jUhani Matilainen35:04
    775FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+5:15:37Kari Leinonen22:00
    776FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+5:15:40Outi Sareila19:53
    777FINSomeron Esa (423)+5:15:41Jarkko Tuomola24:55
    778FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+5:15:50Janne Kiiliinen31:10
    779FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+5:16:06Jani Hanhela20:12
    780FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+5:16:08Micke Bondas26:03
    781FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+5:16:24JUHA BURTSOFF24:10
    782FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+5:16:56Tapio Montonen31:56
    783FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+5:17:22Marko Pietari37:11
    784FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+5:17:28Juha Laakkonen27:12
    785FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+5:17:32Antti Ali-Laurila31:37
    786FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+5:18:01Jari Sarvi24:24
    787FINOulun Raksa (592)+5:18:11Jaakko Soivio23:33
    788FINTeam Azure (806)+5:18:13Pasi Laaksonen22:15
    789SWESeskar IF (788)+5:18:36Nils Henriksson22:34
    790FINTukes (1596)+5:18:57Aki Ijs16:28
    791FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+5:19:28Juho Lehto21:42
    792FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+5:19:33Kari Mamia23:29
    793FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+5:20:04Olli Kankkunen24:37
    794FINImatran Passipojat (514)+5:20:58Aki Hietanen20:58
    795FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+5:21:13Ilkka Kivel23:16
    796FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+5:21:31Samuli Saarela19:38
    797FINTurun Visat (703)+5:21:53Teemu Halttunen18:10
    798FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+5:21:54Sami Heletoja21:49
    799FINHusulan Kunto (604)+5:22:03Jorma Kauppila25:29
    800FINHirviveikot (843)+5:22:06Jarkko Lappalainen28:05
    801GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+5:22:12Gian-Reto Schaad21:10
    802FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+5:22:22Jonas Furubacka26:24
    803FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+5:22:27Juha Vasarainen26:00
    804FINValmet Technologies (743)+5:22:29Jukka Koskinen24:24
    805FINHumanitas-seura (648)+5:22:32Seppo Vli-Klemel26:30
    806FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+5:22:37Mikko Anttonen25:42
    807FINTampereen Yritys (816)+5:22:40Arttu Salminen26:54
    808FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+5:22:58Ville Ahvonen20:36
    809FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+5:22:58Jussi Malkamki39:34
    810FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+5:23:04Santeri Lehtinen23:38
    811FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+5:23:16Teemu Laine21:37
    812FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+5:23:17Topi Hirvonen25:37
    813FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+5:23:24Taneli Pihkaniska24:56
    814FINTeam Happonen (960)+5:23:39Sami Hmlainen22:45
    815FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+5:23:45Jarmo Kujala18:13
    816FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+5:23:51Viivi Valkonen24:18
    817FINKemira Vastus (617)+5:24:02Minna Sankari22:10
    818FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+5:24:10Joonas Jrvel24:20
    819FINJohn Deere (856)+5:24:11Heikki Yijl24:23
    820FINLapin Sudet (566)+5:24:35Tomi Lehtola16:44
    821FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+5:24:45Panu Kuittinen19:29
    822FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+5:25:03Jouni Heinnen20:15
    823FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+5:25:10Juho-Antti Ahola20:12
    824FINMetsklusteri (821)+5:25:13Eero Korhonen21:24
    825FINSalon Vilpas (815)+5:25:49Sami Hrknen25:53
    826FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+5:26:22Kai Ojala25:41
    827ESTJOKA 2 (502)+5:26:22Paul Poopuu24:21
    828FINLinnankiertjt (789)+5:26:53VP Ronkainen20:57
    829FINKananpojat (680)+5:26:58Kai Kyckling25:32
    830FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+5:27:27Markku Utriainen27:23
    831FINEDX (823)+5:27:29Antti Saarenheimo19:33
    832FINSelkien Sisu (956)+5:27:29Simo Kiiskinen25:07
    833FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+5:28:41Janne Hirvonen22:07
    834FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+5:28:43Kimmo Kyvnen20:53
    835FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+5:28:43Mikael Fogelholm23:01
    836FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+5:28:48Andrei Kulagin30:37
    837FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+5:29:27Jukka Nikkari26:57
    838FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+5:29:46Janne Karhunen24:46
    839FINOK Kristina (967)+5:29:48Henrik djers24:59
    840FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+5:29:50Harri Parkkinen21:06
    841FINHnt SK (1183)+5:31:05Riku Heikkil19:36
    842FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+5:31:22Ari Kystil31:06
    843FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+5:31:26Tuomas Oksanen22:47
    844FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+5:31:27Eetu Marjakangas31:38
    845FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+5:31:32Jussi Rytky23:22
    846FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+5:31:34Karri Virkajrvi23:36
    847SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+5:31:52Torgny Nslund25:43
    848FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+5:32:08Jouni Heikkil26:44
    849FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+5:32:16Heikki Lindberg18:55
    850FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+5:32:18Janne Paavola35:35
    851FINOutotec (777)+5:32:37Gary Livehill26:52
    852FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+5:32:58Anssi Kokkonen21:09
    853FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+5:33:01Toni Tiainen25:48
    854FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+5:33:15Lauri Jolanki24:21
    855FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+5:33:17Minna Maasilta28:33
    856FINOpusCapita (1307)+5:33:36Janne Tikkakoski25:08
    857FINNokian Torpedo (946)+5:34:09Janne Hmlinen21:18
    858FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+5:34:16Risto Uusimaa33:55
    859FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+5:34:27Samuli Hartikainen23:44
    860FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+5:34:47Marko Malinen29:40
    861FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+5:34:51Juha Asikainen19:45
    862FINOulun Reipas (318)+5:34:52Jan Luiro28:17
    863FINPerhon Kiri (488)+5:35:02Tuomas Huopana16:54
    864FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+5:35:15Marko Yl-Kotola21:31
    865FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+5:35:43Aki Saukkokangas17:37
    866FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+5:35:53Hanna Myllynen31:17
    867FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+5:36:01Teuvo Maunula29:53
    868FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+5:36:02Ken Erikson31:51
    869FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+5:36:25Timo Vanhala24:18
    870FIN2Einsteins (831)+5:37:29Jari Salmela19:59
    871FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+5:37:39Hannu Ervasti26:13
    872FINEricsson SK (1242)+5:37:39Jussi Rm27:30
    873FINOK77 3 (1209)+5:37:59Karl Nilsson26:48
    874FINRajaveljet (854)+5:38:11Janne Heino24:54
    875FINTeam Villisika (1224)+5:38:17Mikko Hautere24:56
    876FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+5:39:28Petri Ilola35:34
    877FINValtra (1548)+5:40:04Jukka-Pekka Multasuo21:46
    878FINKotipojat (1238)+5:40:10Sebastian Knight22:03
    879FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+5:40:32Petri Thnen22:47
    880FINSK Samperi (903)+5:40:43Mikko Karppinen21:58
    881FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+5:40:45Hannu Ventomki21:01
    882FINRastiketut 2 (620)+5:40:47Jari Harju23:02
    883FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1011)+5:40:55Eino Karppinen29:35
    884FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+5:40:57Lauri Lumme22:01
    885FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+5:41:00Mikko Ketola25:14
    886FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+5:41:41Pasi Virtanen29:57
    887FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+5:41:48Vesa Rajaniemi24:16
    888FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+5:42:34Tuomas Hytnen27:17
    889FINHerraseura (1127)+5:42:46Antti Erola23:09
    890FINAron Haka (920)+5:43:38Matti Stoor30:50
    891FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+5:43:38Tasuri Palojrven20:48
    892FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+5:44:29Ilkka Lassila24:26
    893FINsalparasti (1122)+5:44:29Tuomas Liukkonen20:40
    894FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+5:45:09Ville Huomolin22:29
    895FINLettupojat (1433)+5:45:42Perttu Prusi31:09
    896FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+5:46:03Jukka Sakki24:40
    897FINHELVAR (1523)+5:46:14Tanja Nyholm26:42
    898LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+5:47:09Tnis Strazdins27:41
    899FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+5:47:11Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth25:47
    900FINAC Harharetki (685)+5:47:28Eemeli Kantola24:41
    901FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+5:48:31Olli Liiinamaa25:43
    902FINKaLu-05 (893)+5:48:58Valtteri Tapper22:37
    903FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+5:49:07Mika Tiihonen25:38
    904FINP-KR (701)+5:49:14Vesa Mustonen21:28
    905FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+5:49:27Martin Ahlskog25:46
    906FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+5:49:30Petri Kiiskinen30:11
    907FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+5:49:51Janne Takala24:37
    908FINSports by LUT (1305)+5:50:30Petri Hautaniemi21:29
    909FINTurun Puristus (1096)+5:50:43Juha Uusikartano25:50
    910FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+5:51:41Patrik stman25:54
    911FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+5:51:48Jari Moilanen23:29
    912FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+5:51:57Jukka Rannisto30:08
    913FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+5:52:01Olli Pekkala27:12
    914FINFTA 3 (1544)+5:52:01Lotta Karhola18:36
    915FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+5:52:24Jussi Leskinen19:19
    916FINTeam Kenpes (915)+5:52:47Soile Krzywacki26:07
    917FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+5:52:49Petri Rinkinen18:15
    918FINThinkers (700)+5:52:52Samu Suominen25:57
    919FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+5:53:05Matti Putkiranta22:51
    920FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+5:53:17Ari Lampinen20:24
    921FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+5:53:21Matias Trmnen25:46
    922FINOK77 5 (830)+5:53:28Jonas Westerlund22:57
    923LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+5:53:32Martins Kruze22:03
    924FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+5:53:33Henry Lgland30:45
    925FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+5:54:26Marja-Terttu Repo25:42
    926FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+5:54:40Arto Laaksonen26:40
    927FINTosiMiehet (889)+5:54:44Pauli Tilvis25:11
    928FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+5:54:56Kimmo Kuusisto21:11
    929FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+5:55:32Esa Nenonen31:19
    930FINSYK-OPET (1198)+5:56:10Raimo Sysilampi36:07
    931FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+5:56:10Pauli Porkka22:12
    932FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+5:56:15Antti Viita26:11
    933FINSito (1570)+5:56:24Anders Koponen18:44
    934FINFTA 2 (949)+5:56:44Antti Pekurinen30:22
    935FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+5:56:55Saku Tauriainen26:00
    936FINTurku Multisport (545)+5:57:18Juha Juhola33:39
    937LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+5:57:32Niklavs Lacis30:39
    938FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+5:57:34Tapani Huovila29:05
    939FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+5:58:39Jukka Kuusela33:49
    940FINOtava (1293)+5:59:28Mortti Lehtonen28:05
    941FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+5:59:40Janne Mki28:15
    942FINMacGregor (1443)+5:59:45Mikko Laine17:03
    943FIN000 Voorumi (872)+5:59:46Tero Ala-Mieto31:16
    944FINAjolinja (1152)+5:59:51Pasi Luukko21:53
    945FINMaasillat (1103)+5:59:57Lauri Maasilta27:18
    946FINKehityssuunta (770)+6:00:07Pasi Kiviranta42:37
    947FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+6:00:41Rami Kuhanen27:55
    948FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+6:00:42Reima Veijalainen23:41
    949FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+6:01:25Markku Nikki25:07
    950FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+6:01:38Atte Haavisto26:29
    951FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+6:02:24Marko Salo21:38
    952FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+6:02:31Matti Virkki28:15
    953FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+6:02:34Esa Rantasalo27:10
    954FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+6:02:43Lasse Hrknen21:09
    955FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+6:02:44Juuso Heiskanen21:47
    956FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+6:02:53Tomi Aalto29:48
    957FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+6:03:26Jari Kokkonen22:40
    958FINKanin tahti (1207)+6:03:37Janne Lumia25:34
    959FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+6:03:40Tapani Soittila26:04
    960FINRaTro (1140)+6:04:12Mikko Savolainen27:22
    961FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+6:05:34Harri Heikkinen20:07
    962FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+6:05:54Mika Kurkilahti24:47
    963FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+6:06:25Panu Pousi20:49
    964FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+6:06:35Timo Jrvinen25:49
    965FINLohet (1536)+6:06:36Mikko Lohi21:27
    966FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+6:06:46Heikki Koskinen22:02
    967FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+6:06:57Matti Lappalainen27:15
    968FINRAPSU (1617)+6:07:03Esa-Pekka Palmi22:21
    969FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+6:07:16Matti Laukka27:45
    970FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+6:07:31Antti Heikkil23:04
    971FINNavi 4 (1166)+6:07:40Jarmo Airosalo29:12
    972FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+6:07:41Eero Kuulasmaa20:58
    973FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+6:07:44Markku Nurminen22:51
    974FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+6:08:03Johan Lahtinen28:00
    975FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+6:08:09Pekka Kannus23:58
    976LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+6:08:10Juris Ritums21:14
    977FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+6:08:15Janne Keisanen17:40
    978FINFinnmap 2 (775)+6:08:28Timo Pekkinen21:00
    979ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+6:08:31Ahti Bleive23:33
    980FINOscar (1131)+6:08:35Mika Parjanen24:10
    981FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+6:08:38Kari Mastokangas29:33
    982FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+6:09:19Mikko Viinikainen22:58
    983FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+6:09:46Ilkka Kudjoi25:18
    984FINRasti-Vihti (270)+6:09:55Timo Vkevinen28:02
    985FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+6:10:13Juha Hankala21:53
    986FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+6:10:37Vesa M Lassila32:29
    987FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+6:10:51Marko Lehtinen18:35
    988FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+6:11:23Toni Karjalainen26:24
    989FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+6:11:25Jari Keski-Marttunen25:11
    990FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+6:11:51Niko Janhunen31:52
    991FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+6:11:53Jari Jolkkonen31:52
    992FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+6:11:57Jouni Jaakkonen27:29
    993FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+6:12:11Timo Minkkinen23:11
    994FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+6:12:21Timo Valkola17:58
    995FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+6:12:23Matti Turunen25:40
    996FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+6:12:27Ari Lytynoja22:31
    997FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+6:12:40Harri Mkel22:04
    998FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+6:13:09Jouni Salonen24:06
    999FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+6:13:11Timo Rapakko24:16
    1000FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+6:13:15Antti Auvinen25:36
    1001FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+6:13:28Erkki Tamminen23:55
    1002FINHappyOrNot (1583)+6:13:37Mikko Panula30:20
    1003FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+6:13:43Mikko Merikoski27:09
    1004FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+6:13:46Paavo Rnkk30:55
    1005FINMetos (1448)+6:14:03Juho Myry24:29
    1006FINCage (734)+6:14:18Harry Tuli29:48
    1007FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+6:14:44Antti Markkola27:19
    1008FINMesikmmenet (813)+6:15:21Marko Rintanen24:44
    1009FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+6:15:32Antti Merisalo25:55
    1010FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+6:15:46Mikko Varonen23:06
    1011FINNavi 5 (771)+6:16:02Jani Hartonen22:32
    1012FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+6:16:07Vin Leinonen26:00
    1013FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+6:16:27Hannu Kohvakka26:55
    1014FINHandelsbanken (876)+6:16:48Harri Luhtanen34:14
    1015FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+6:16:48Tero Kotanen20:45
    1016FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+6:17:13Lari Laukia22:00
    1017FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+6:17:26Henri Koponen22:39
    1018FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+6:17:38Petri Leskinen22:15
    1019FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+6:17:53Tuomas Mikkola32:01
    1020FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+6:18:23Heikki Marttinen26:16
    1021FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+6:18:25Mikko Iivonen27:32
    1022FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+6:18:47Tuomas Nupponen26:05
    1023FINBitcomp (1553)+6:18:48Janne Kivel20:54
    1024FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+6:18:58Pertti Lappalainen19:39
    1025FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+6:19:07Urho Sivonen26:50
    1026FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+6:19:10Lassi Lhteenmaa38:05
    1027FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+6:19:24Eero Ylisel26:47
    1028FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+6:19:25Jouko Jrnefelt18:27
    1029FINVeikkaus (1034)+6:19:50Jukka Nurmi31:27
    1030FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+6:21:04Pekka Rinta-Kokko22:52
    1031FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+6:21:12Jani-Pekka Pantti17:21
    1032FINMessnthen (1565)+6:21:48Mikko Kemppainen31:13
    1033FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+6:22:49Ben Wickholm19:02
    1034FINCSC (896)+6:23:23Ville Savolainen24:39
    1035FINAuran Vannas (802)+6:23:55Tuomas Soisalo22:42
    1036FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+6:24:56Mika Ovaskainen21:08
    1037FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+6:25:14Jani Lehmuskoski22:19
    1038FINWonkamiehet (934)+6:25:46Petri Vliharju22:19
    1039FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+6:25:55Peter Sundfors24:53
    1040FINDatactica (895)+6:26:22Jouko Pekkarinen31:36
    1041FINKilon Miekka (1021)+6:26:57Janne Trmnen28:11
    1042FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+6:27:04Juha Nurminen28:03
    1043FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+6:27:05Tero Kynslahti25:08
    1044FINSPYMS (846)+6:27:16Timo Jumppanen27:07
    1045FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+6:27:25Teemu Joensuu19:54
    1046FINDirty Seven (1095)+6:27:42Lauri Trni23:47
    1047FINvATE kings (1479)+6:27:51Antti Hrknen24:40
    1048FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+6:28:45Kari Ahokas20:33
    1049FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+6:28:55Patrik Skog23:29
    1050FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+6:28:57Timo Saari28:38
    1051FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+6:29:38Mika Parviainen27:49
    1052FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+6:29:47Timo Saloranta20:12
    1053FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+6:29:58Ari Vepslinen25:13
    1054FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+6:30:22Heikki Karjalainen19:10
    1055FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+6:30:24Joona Repo25:59
    1056FINTeam Tommila (968)+6:30:42Lauri Tommila27:12
    1057FINVarnitsa (1102)+6:31:56Kalle Aspelund22:02
    1058FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+6:32:12Osku Hmlinen29:31
    1059FINRejlers (622)+6:32:35Timo Holmberg28:01
    1060FINLappeen Siniset (921)+6:32:42Tero Haiko24:41
    1061FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+6:33:28Juha Ikonen27:06
    1062FINRoamers (1078)+6:34:12Mikko Hautala18:46
    1063FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+6:34:13Olli Lipponen25:50
    1064FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+6:34:20Juha Hietaoja22:40
    1065FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+6:34:45Petri Lauttia27:59
    1066FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+6:35:07Matti Hailu22:16
    1067FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+6:35:10Petri Paukkunen16:32
    1068FINCadpool (1555)+6:36:01Aarno Alanko29:07
    1069FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+6:36:07Pasi Peura30:10
    1070FINStormin Ters (1225)+6:36:37Perttu Liukkonen27:17
    1071FINSelviytyjt (1250)+6:36:39Teemu Vnttinen27:12
    1072FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+6:37:00Petri Seppnen21:54
    1073FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+6:37:02Antero Taipale32:35
    1074FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+6:37:49Tuomo Nieminen22:27
    1075FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+6:38:15Ari Korhonen24:57
    1076FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+6:38:49Kai Raikunen26:36
    1077FINToiska (1215)+6:39:04Mikko Kuusela26:02
    1078FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+6:39:15Iivari Kylmoja30:47
    1079FINKarhunsammal (1408)+6:39:18Antti Suvinen27:55
    1080FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+6:40:32Turo Kangas26:40
    1081FINHakuliset (1444)+6:41:28Pekka Hakulinen22:05
    1082FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+6:41:47Antti Mustonen23:24
    1083FINPutkink (1172)+6:42:01Toni Karhu26:28
    1084FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+6:42:39Eemeli Saarelma24:02
    1085FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+6:42:45Turkka Saari19:22
    1086FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+6:42:55Matti Mkinen22:38
    1087FINPummin Suunta (1160)+6:43:48Hannnu Heiskanen27:27
    1088FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+6:43:52Retu Niemi24:09
    1089FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+6:43:53Juuso Myllykangas22:07
    1090FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+6:44:15Visa Nieminen29:25
    1091FINJYY Jopa (1053)+6:45:21Mikko Ylilauri22:02
    1092FINOK77 7 (1029)+6:45:50Ari Kauhanen24:27
    1093FINATC EFHK (1294)+6:45:55Petri Seeste24:21
    1094FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+6:46:01Mikko Lahti28:07
    1095FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+6:46:27Ville Nevalainen20:59
    1096FINErnaali (1337)+6:46:36Hannu Siivola23:31
    1097FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+6:48:56Kimmo Tikka28:04
    1098FINKanuuna (1464)+6:49:48Ulla Hemmil27:20
    1099FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+6:50:19Jussi Kernen27:54
    1100NORWing OK 2 (738)+6:51:21Sutcliffe Jonathan27:05
    1101FINPYVMM (987)+6:51:27Miikka Kelo34:14
    1102FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+6:51:29Heikki Peltonen23:10
    1103FINSyv pummi (1169)+6:52:13Santeri Takala18:33
    1104FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+6:52:58Juho Kallio20:19
    1105FINPalo-88 (937)+6:54:39Jari Ahto17:02
    1106FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+6:55:20Pekka Kuusipohja25:37
    1107FINKorona (1235)+6:55:37Hannu Pulakka22:55
    1108FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+6:55:58Jouni Laurikainen31:46
    1109FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+6:56:09Mikko Toikkanen24:13
    1110FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+6:56:13Hannu Backman32:10
    1111FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+6:56:18Vesa Salminen25:51
    1112FINNavi 7 (942)+6:56:28Tuomo Torniainen23:46
    1113FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+6:56:40Miro Saari23:25
    1114FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+6:57:17Juho Marjanen27:07
    1115FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+6:57:22Timo Leppnen26:19
    1116FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+6:57:56Janne Poikkimki22:02
    1117FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+6:58:05Antti Ahti24:50
    1118FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+6:58:14Jaakko Lietzen21:40
    1119FINIBM Sport club (1147)+6:58:33Jouko Ruuskanen25:05
    1120FINOC Utmanare (1361)+6:58:44Mikko Salminen27:04
    1121FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+6:58:59Janne Savolainen27:56
    1122FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+6:59:03mathieu bigan31:25
    1123FINRamboll Finland (1308)+6:59:35Ari Kolehmainen24:31
    1124FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+6:59:38Riku Khknen31:49
    1125FINVTT (858)+7:00:59Jarmo Kouko25:14
    1126FINKohta lytyy (1322)+7:01:36Jarmo Kokkola26:28
    1127FINVRU Helsinki (989)+7:02:28Mika Keronen25:47
    1128FINHot Sot (1416)+7:02:40Pauli Perttu26:56
    1129FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+7:03:04Vesa Leskinen30:31
    1130FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+7:03:49Eero Koivusalo26:34
    1131FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+7:04:10Sampsa Launiainen23:02
    1132FINTeam Laardi (1564)+7:04:17Petri Stranden24:04
    1133FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+7:04:57Seppo Hyren31:35
    1134FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+7:06:44Janne Kinnunen25:03
    1135FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+7:08:08Jari Vaitiniemi30:43
    1136FINKops (983)+7:08:29Sami-Jukka Hmlinen16:39
    1137FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+7:08:36Niina Laakso22:39
    1138FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290)+7:08:50Tarmo Parkkisenniemi30:43
    1139FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+7:09:56Mikko Niittoaho27:24
    1140FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+7:10:00Teemu Puputti27:36
    1141FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+7:10:10Juuso Latva-Kiskola42:32
    1142FINPss Viiraa (926)+7:11:07Mika Paakkunainen49:22
    1143FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+7:11:15Juha Hokka26:27
    1144FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+7:11:40Sakari Takala37:18
    1145FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+7:12:24Juuso Aurasmaa20:12
    1146FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+7:13:16Timo Tolonen21:45
    1147FINOmnitele (1173)+7:13:40Riikka Nurminen28:09
    1148FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+7:13:42Kari Lindfors27:09
    1149FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+7:13:48Risto Nousiainen25:39
    1150FINVuorenveikot (1489)+7:14:15Petteri Kauppinen25:44
    1151FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+7:14:49Timo Kiiveri26:46
    1152FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+7:15:28Jyrki Ignatius26:35
    1153FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+7:16:24Seppo Laaksamo26:48
    1154FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+7:16:31Jyri Mkel28:30
    1155FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+7:16:33Eeva Pekanheimo31:57
    1156FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+7:16:34Juha-Matti Vrnen30:08
    1157FINBuildercom (1087)+7:16:43Anssi Auvinen24:44
    1158FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+7:17:49David Farkas22:01
    1159FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+7:17:50Ari Pukki24:41
    1160FINUPM Seekers (1295)+7:18:02Henri ij29:34
    1161FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+7:18:27Jouni Ikheimonen28:14
    1162FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+7:19:01Anni Liimatainen22:21
    1163FINTerssiilit (1478)+7:19:20Juuso Lehtivarjo26:04
    1164FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+7:20:31Kaija Rantoja23:47
    1165FINPermeren Rasti (342)+7:20:36Mika Rahja21:50
    1166FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+7:22:48Matti Toppari32:47
    1167FINPllikt (1577)+7:23:12Ville Varjoranta34:09
    1168FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+7:24:05Mikael Vlttil25:35
    1169FINKolkanPojat (1559)+7:24:35Cat Taylor15:53
    1170FINLapin Safarit (1167)+7:24:57Pasi Leinonen21:44
    1171FINPaha Rasti (1043)+7:25:25Pete Mkel21:05
    1172FINSalon Viesti (1205)+7:26:20Jan-Erik Fredriksson21:56
    1173FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+7:26:43Joonas Asukas24:06
    1174FINKustavin Ahto (930)+7:26:45Markus Malmelin24:46
    1175FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+7:27:59Harri Ketola33:09
    1176FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+7:28:11Arto Sinikannas28:48
    1177FINKTTO (1427)+7:28:32Matti Remes25:55
    1178FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+7:28:58Jani Ollikainen23:31
    1179FINTurska (1531)+7:30:28Jussi Malinen28:07
    1180FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+7:30:39Paavo Lyytikinen38:30
    1181FINHRUP (1287)+7:30:42Taneli Riihonen26:01
    1182FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+7:30:45Matti Prssinen23:01
    1183FINPowerfinn (1192)+7:31:41Jukka Vuorinen28:00
    1184FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+7:32:26Liisa Kontturi33:58
    1185FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+7:33:31Pekka Kinnala35:08
    1186FINME Pummit (1176)+7:34:21Jukka Pkkil21:48
    1187FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+7:34:39Unto Eskelinen31:38
    1188FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+7:36:21Jorma Ronkainen32:13
    1189FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+7:38:02Harri Kinnunen31:22
    1190FINATQsi (1139)+7:38:15Erkki Argillander25:09
    1191FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+7:39:25Raul Korolainen38:05
    1192FINOulaisten Taru (392)+7:40:23Ari Tukala23:25
    1193FINTekes InnOK (1068)+7:40:29Antti Tyrvinen31:53
    1194FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+7:45:02Pekka Suomalainen23:53
    1195FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+7:45:21Risto Porkka20:55
    1196FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+7:47:10Keijo Pulkkinen31:09
    1197FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+7:48:40Seppo Krook28:27
    1198FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+7:48:55Ilkka Iisakka26:26
    1199FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+7:51:39Ilkka Tuominen30:28
    1200FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+7:51:49Oleg Popov26:29
    1201FINRistin Miehet (1462)+7:53:07Kimmo Kerkknen27:13
    1202FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+7:53:21Hannu Keskitalo28:00
    1203FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+7:53:32Atte Pyykknen1:01:10
    1204FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+7:54:16Jouni Havula26:07
    1205FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+7:54:58Anu Pursiainen26:16
    1206FINNeliveto (1219)+7:55:23Matti Siekkinen30:58
    1207FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+7:55:58Tapio Pihlajamki31:40
    1208FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+7:57:24Niklas Brander31:33
    1209FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+7:58:46Samuli Saarinen25:12
    1210FINWIO Team (1272)+7:59:24Tapio Siik25:52
    1211FINTervanjuojat (1549)+8:00:09Juho Ollila34:12
    1212FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+8:01:03Jukka Huttunen20:30
    1213FINTP Gourp (1495)+8:01:25Elisa Tuomisto26:59
    1214FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+8:02:23Tuomo Muhonen22:44
    1215FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+8:03:19Pertti Tuominen27:02
    1216FINKela 2 (1330)+8:03:41Ari Rautiainen27:28
    1217FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+8:05:20Kari Isoknt22:18
    1218FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+8:05:23Tiina Isoniemi21:02
    1219FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+8:05:50Jukka Tanhua21:59
    1220FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+8:06:06Stasenko Andrey29:56
    1221FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+8:06:16Pekka Alasaari32:03
    1222FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+8:06:55Tuomas Luoma27:15
    1223FINKonserni (910)+8:07:47Lauri Jaakkola23:32
    1224FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+8:08:57Hannu Peni25:37
    1225FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+8:09:24Paula Porkka20:46
    1226FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+8:09:38Antti Ilomki24:53
    1227FINHRUP 2 (1402)+8:10:02Heikki Valkonen30:53
    1228FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+8:12:00Tuomo Schwela28:34
    1229FINRistin Kilta (955)+8:13:22Taneli Korpinen17:08
    1230FINMattersoft (1006)+8:15:20Sami Naatula23:39
    1231FINErs seura (1439)+8:15:33Joni Isorinne31:40
    1232FINRastiaasit (1506)+8:15:38Heikki Pitknen33:06
    1233FINJre (1106)+8:17:42Tomi Hakala22:41
    1234FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+8:18:42Pivi Julku25:15
    1235FINFuturice (1542)+8:19:43Tuomo Hakaoja28:02
    1236FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+8:20:51Jukka Hnninen30:32
    1237FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+8:22:52Antti Kokkonen27:48
    1238FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+8:23:28Joonas Pohjala28:10
    1239FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+8:23:37Ellu Munukjka19:58
    1240FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+8:25:24Aapo Linjala25:18
    1241FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+8:26:08Vesa Harjula30:49
    1242FINAri Pojjaat (579)+8:27:58Mikko Heikkil16:44
    1243FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+8:29:33Lauri Kokkila25:20
    1244FINKelpo Maisterit (1182)+8:29:40Ismo Virta23:48
    1245FINEka Chemicals (868)+8:30:01Niko Nilsen23:33
    1246FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1277)+8:30:14Tommi Himberg31:26
    1247FINKilpparit (1306)+8:31:06Olli-Pekka Kilpiinen30:50
    1248FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+8:32:42Jani Jussila25:29
    1249FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+8:34:26RISTO Lappalainen34:07
    1250FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+8:34:32Jani-Pekka Hirvonen26:54
    1251FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+8:34:42Marko Krappe33:01
    1252FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+8:34:47Maarit Pekkala25:54
    1253FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+8:35:19Topi Levomaa34:00
    1254FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+8:36:22Jaakko Oja23:21
    1255FINGauss-Krger (1262)+8:37:29Ville Herva24:51
    1256FINRastiPiikki 3 (1340)+8:38:19Seppo Aarnio26:23
    1257GBRLondon Lords (1201)+8:41:53Eoin Mac Con Uladh16:42
    1258FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+8:42:58Jouni Tamminen26:52
    1259FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+8:45:49Matti Lankinen27:16
    1260FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+8:46:45Harri Mntynen29:50
    1261FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+8:47:21Markku Piittari32:49
    1262FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+8:50:16Raimo Antila29:29
    1263FINSalomonin pojat (1249)+8:50:33Matti Saarenp30:03
    1264FINMTPF (1425)+8:53:43Casper Wallen32:51
    1265FINValio Nestle (1239)+8:55:36Jarkko Lattu32:02
    1266FINKuopion kaupunki KYP (1527)+8:57:09Hanna Vtinen22:38
    1267FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+8:57:24Mathys Gitta24:17
    1268FINKilon Kipint (1547)+8:57:46Julius Lehtinen33:24
    1269FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+8:59:24Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo26:13
    1270FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+8:59:32Jyrki Tunnela26:06
    1271FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+8:59:37Arseni Jepifanov26:25
    1272FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1244)+9:00:35Jyrki Uutela30:58
    1273FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+9:04:03Eemeli Lantta32:14
    1274FINAjokoirat (1449)+9:04:26Arto Aspelin26:59
    1275FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+9:05:32Janne-Pekka Juutilainen31:53
    1276FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+9:07:28Mikko Antell23:12
    1277FINSkrinnarit (1269)+9:09:30Markku Salminen24:46
    1278FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+9:10:22Aki Tenhunen27:07
    1279FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+9:10:28Miikka Lahti24:25
    1280FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+9:11:06Jyrki Mononen31:06
    1281FINEconocap (1435)+9:11:56Mikko Heimola26:28
    1282FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+9:14:24Matti Mustonen32:37
    1283FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+9:16:59Jussi Broberg32:05
    1284FINSKK-Dynamo (1521)+9:17:21Leo Ukkonen23:59
    1285FINSuunnannyttjt (1273)+9:18:00Martti Palokangas21:46
    1286FINNabla (1572)+9:18:41Ritva Rissanen24:43
    1287FINNousujohde (1411)+9:19:29Juha Erkkil46:44
    1288FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+9:20:03Terhi Latvala24:32
    1289FINMatrix (1101)+9:20:30Joonas Turunen22:30
    1290FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+9:20:43Jani Visnen29:30
    1291FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1325)+9:22:33Mika Kuronen26:54
    1292FINContact force (1520)+9:22:45Jan Fahllund31:31
    1293FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+9:24:25Simo Kuoppamki32:31
    1294FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+9:25:58Mauno Siren27:32
    1295FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+9:25:58Susan Humppi28:19
    1296FIN7 ihmett (1226)+9:26:45Matti Mielonen35:07
    1297FINBylsuojaosto (1382)+9:26:59Kalle Reunanen28:24
    1298FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+9:27:01Rauli Lehtonen32:10
    1299FINRistiin Rastiin (1254)+9:29:38Jarkko Kaura29:45
    1300FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+9:31:33Yrj Haapala31:45
    1301FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+9:32:40Jussi Ristimki26:16
    1302FINJucat Team (1436)+9:32:51Sami Savolainen28:46
    1303FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+9:34:27Antti Huhtala31:28
    1304FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+9:37:31Kari Allonen32:56
    1305FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+9:47:56Anssi Raittila16:56
    1306FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+9:48:32Aake Partio31:20
    1307FINTamrock (1214)+9:50:32Lassi Luoma25:57
    1308FINViidakon thtset (1375)+9:52:01Lauri Vanhatalo34:29
    1309FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+9:52:33Klaus Sellman21:34
    1310FINKopijyv (1141)+9:55:02Pasi Leinonen27:57
    1311FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+9:57:47Mikko Roininen24:32
    1312FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1472)+10:03:24Matias Laine31:18
    1313FINLostBoys (1229)+10:03:44Timo Talja28:11
    1314FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+10:04:40Antti Jokinen33:15
    1315FINHK (1367)+10:09:23Outi Marttila22:35
    1316FINPVTUTKL (1568)+10:10:22Perttu Silvola28:42
    1317FINFutisforum2 (1259)+10:11:44Jannu Puro23:31
    1318FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+10:12:10Arttu Markkanen26:11
    1319FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+10:13:06Matti Nauha24:05
    1320FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1432)+10:16:46Tero Tuominen45:54
    1321FINOK Kassit (866)+10:30:27Elina Syrjlahti26:54
    1322FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+10:31:21Jani Elo31:20
    1323FINX-Boomarit (1426)+10:32:24Kari Halonen35:01
    1324FINMetsn menee (1488)+10:32:58Jukka Kellosaari28:07
    1325FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+10:35:45Leena Noromaa26:54
    1326FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+10:38:27Veeka Laasonen24:47
    1327FINSK SK (1371)+11:01:03Jussi Koskinen26:07
    1328FINJouluksi kotiin (1588)+11:06:21Jorma Hmlinen28:21
    1329FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+11:13:37Antti Kangasniemi32:22
    1330FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1353)+11:14:35Atte Vaden23:43
    1331FINRastikato (1381)+11:20:33Natalia Kanko23:06
    1332FINTurun Sinikotkat (1380)+11:20:54Antti Yli-Savola29:45
    1333FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+11:25:52Timo Lhteenmki23:57
    1334FINMustat Veljet (1420)+11:35:59Olli-Pekka Nyman31:35
    1335FINJoutomiehet (1431)+11:36:05Robert Albrecht23:25
    1336FINMatrix 2 (1234)+11:37:16Lotta Oinonen32:17
    1337FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1344)+11:50:11Sami Garam46:09
    1338FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1324)+11:51:41Mikael Niemist35:06
    1339FINRastikarhut 5 (1211)+12:25:17Timo Lehtovirta22:49
    1340LATPOK (1338)+12:32:28Miks Krumins33:38
    1341FINTeam Kesko (1530)+13:00:57Antti Hyvrinen35:04
    1342FINInkeroisen Pojat (1590)+13:43:23Tomi Inkeroinen35:02
    1343FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1104)+14:27:07Vesa Haarala27:35
    1344FINVierestohi 2 (1516)+14:28:39Ilpo Moisa35:37
    1345FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+14:45:22Pekka Toivakka26:42
    1346FINElMys (1379)+14:45:52Ville Laine26:38
    1347FINHeltech (1473)+15:40:03Tommi Jrvel32:58
    1348FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383)+16:36:41Veli Mki28:11
    1349FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1482)+16:58:53Iiro Immonen31:15