< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (584) | +5:31:07 | Santeri Lehtinen | 43:49 | ||
802 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (795) | +5:31:10 | Sami Heletoja | 43:13 | ||
803 | OK Lyllykät (1486) | +5:31:15 | Viivi Valkonen | 43:50 | ||
804 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090) | +5:31:48 | Tapio Montonen | 58:56 | ||
805 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151) | +5:31:59 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 58:12 | ||
806 | Metsäklusteri (821) | +5:32:48 | Eero Korhonen | 41:07 | ||
807 | Liikunnan Starat (1317) | +5:32:52 | Topi Hirvonen | 47:20 | ||
808 | John Deere (856) | +5:33:03 | Heikki Yijälä | 45:23 | ||
809 | Pihkaniskat 4 (958) | +5:33:09 | Taneli Pihkaniska | 46:49 | ||
810 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1312) | +5:33:22 | Juha Laakkonen | 55:14 | ||
811 | Köntit (736) | +5:33:41 | Matti Huhtala | 1:04:01 | ||
812 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492) | +5:33:47 | Jussi Malkamäki | 1:02:31 | ||
813 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386) | +5:33:57 | Juha Vasarainen | 49:38 | ||
814 | Humanitas-seura (648) | +5:34:20 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 50:26 | ||
815 | Team Happonen (960) | +5:34:49 | Sami Hämälainen | 46:03 | ||
816 | OK Botnia 3 (1040) | +5:35:18 | Jonas Furubacka | 51:28 | ||
817 | Linnankiertäjät (789) | +5:35:19 | VP Ronkainen | 41:31 | ||
818 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541) | +5:35:39 | Juho-Antti Ahola | 42:49 | ||
819 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1120) | +5:35:48 | Harri Parkkinen | 39:12 | ||
820 | Ilmatorjunta (1424) | +5:35:59 | Jussi Pakola | 1:29:19 | ||
821 | Karjalan Prikaati (1129) | +5:36:10 | Mikko Anttonen | 51:23 | ||
822 | Salon Vilpas (815) | +5:36:23 | Sami Härkönen | 48:35 | ||
823 | Husulan Kunto (604) | +5:36:27 | Jorma Kauppila | 52:01 | ||
824 | Hönöt SK (1183) | +5:36:30 | Riku Heikkilä | 37:09 | ||
825 | Kananpojat (680) | +5:36:30 | Kai Kyckling | 47:12 | ||
826 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551) | +5:36:33 | Heikki Lindberg | 35:20 | ||
827 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (935) | +5:36:33 | Markku Utriainen | 48:37 | ||
828 | JOKA 2 (502) | +5:36:38 | Paul Poopuu | 46:45 | ||
829 | EDX (823) | +5:36:42 | Antti Saarenheimo | 40:54 | ||
830 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1119) | +5:37:29 | Janne Hirvonen | 43:03 | ||
831 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (504) | +5:37:32 | Anssi Kokkonen | 37:51 | ||
832 | Hirviveikot (843) | +5:37:45 | Jarkko Lappalainen | 55:52 | ||
833 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108) | +5:38:17 | Janne Karhunen | 45:25 | ||
834 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571) | +5:38:34 | Karri Virkajärvi | 42:44 | ||
835 | Kemira Vastus (617) | +5:38:40 | Minna Sankari | 48:56 | ||
836 | Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518) | +5:39:04 | Kai Ojala | 50:31 | ||
837 | Perhon Kiri (488) | +5:39:16 | Tuomas Huopana | 33:16 | ||
838 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1497) | +5:39:21 | Eetu Marjakangas | 51:40 | ||
839 | Selkien Sisu (956) | +5:40:10 | Simo Kiiskinen | 49:56 | ||
840 | OpusCapita (1307) | +5:40:11 | Janne Tikkakoski | 43:51 | ||
841 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1085) | +5:40:24 | Lauri Jolanki | 43:38 | ||
842 | Tampereen Yritys (816) | +5:40:45 | Arttu Salminen | 57:07 | ||
843 | Nokian Torpedo (946) | +5:40:56 | Janne Hämäläinen | 40:13 | ||
844 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105) | +5:41:17 | Andrei Kulagin | 55:14 | ||
845 | Skogslöparna 2 (1315) | +5:41:33 | Torgny Näslund | 47:32 | ||
846 | MC Jymypallo (1109) | +5:41:35 | Toni Tiainen | 46:30 | ||
847 | 2Einsteins (831) | +5:41:45 | Jari Salmela | 36:23 | ||
848 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1389) | +5:41:48 | Aki Saukkokangas | 35:50 | ||
849 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504) | +5:42:08 | Juha Asikainen | 39:10 | ||
850 | Team Mäyräkoira (832) | +5:42:10 | Tuomas Oksanen | 45:39 | ||
851 | Haukiputaan Heitto (900) | +5:42:14 | Janne Paavola | 57:39 | ||
852 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (939) | +5:42:15 | Mikael Fogelholm | 48:41 | ||
853 | OK Kristina (967) | +5:42:30 | Henrik Ådjers | 49:49 | ||
854 | Hirviveikot 2 (1158) | +5:43:03 | Samuli Hartikainen | 44:28 | ||
855 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (684) | +5:43:42 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 42:06 | ||
856 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1020) | +5:44:20 | Timo Vanhala | 44:21 | ||
857 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (711) | +5:45:20 | Jussi Rytky | 49:18 | ||
858 | Team Villisika (1224) | +5:46:30 | Mikko Hautere | 45:17 | ||
859 | Rastivarsat 6 (931) | +5:46:31 | Ari Kyöstilä | 58:23 | ||
860 | Outotec (777) | +5:46:35 | Gary Livehill | 52:58 | ||
861 | Kotipojat (1238) | +5:46:41 | Sebastian Knight | 40:42 | ||
862 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (957) | +5:46:43 | Mikko Ketola | 43:05 | ||
863 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (778) | +5:46:44 | Jukka Nikkari | 56:22 | ||
864 | Maarian Mahti 2 (800) | +5:46:45 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 51:03 | ||
865 | Rastiketut 2 (620) | +5:46:55 | Jari Harju | 41:18 | ||
866 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (839) | +5:47:05 | Hannu Ervasti | 47:47 | ||
867 | Närpes OK 2 (878) | +5:47:34 | Ken Erikson | 55:31 | ||
868 | Valmet Technologies 2 (762) | +5:47:38 | Petri Töhönen | 42:01 | ||
869 | Rajaveljet (854) | +5:47:52 | Janne Heino | 46:43 | ||
870 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065) | +5:48:12 | Minna Maasilta | 55:36 | ||
871 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965) | +5:48:53 | Marko Malinen | 55:54 | ||
872 | Oulun Reipas (318) | +5:48:58 | Jan Luiro | 54:31 | ||
873 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1195) | +5:49:34 | Tasuri Palojärven | 38:52 | ||
874 | Herraseura (1127) | +5:49:52 | Antti Erola | 42:23 | ||
875 | Notkeat puuhevoset (834) | +5:50:36 | Jouni Heikkilä | 57:20 | ||
876 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089) | +5:50:37 | Hanna Myllynen | 58:09 | ||
877 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851) | +5:51:30 | Teuvo Maunula | 57:30 | ||
878 | Luiskaotsat (1304) | +5:51:30 | Tuomas Hytönen | 48:21 | ||
879 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1036) | +5:51:34 | Lauri Lumme | 44:46 | ||
880 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1044) | +5:52:11 | Ilkka Lassila | 44:16 | ||
881 | Ericsson SK (1242) | +5:52:26 | Jussi Rämö | 54:25 | ||
882 | OK77 3 (1209) | +5:52:42 | Karl Nilsson | 53:39 | ||
883 | Aron Haka (920) | +5:53:20 | Matti Stoor | 52:40 | ||
884 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1011) | +5:53:28 | Eino Karppinen | 54:16 | ||
885 | KaLu-05 (893) | +5:53:29 | Valtteri Tapper | 39:16 | ||
886 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1403) | +5:53:44 | Ville Huomolin | 43:12 | ||
887 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (976) | +5:53:51 | Hannu Ventomäki | 46:15 | ||
888 | Rastivarsat 4 (665) | +5:54:34 | Pasi Virtanen | 54:58 | ||
889 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (793) | +5:54:41 | Vesa Rajaniemi | 49:17 | ||
890 | P-KR (701) | +5:54:43 | Vesa Mustonen | 39:05 | ||
891 | salparasti (1122) | +5:54:46 | Tuomas Liukkonen | 43:05 | ||
892 | Ilves-teatteri (1171) | +5:55:42 | Petri Ilola | 1:03:56 | ||
893 | SK Samperi (903) | +5:55:49 | Mikko Karppinen | 49:12 | ||
894 | Valtra (1548) | +5:56:20 | Jukka-Pekka Multasuo | 50:10 | ||
895 | Epilän Esa 3 (1280) | +5:56:46 | Risto Uusimaa | 1:08:33 | ||
896 | FTA 3 (1544) | +5:57:13 | Lotta Karhola | 35:56 | ||
897 | Puolangan Ryhti (443) | +5:57:15 | Mika Tiihonen | 45:54 | ||
898 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (1484) | +5:57:29 | Jussi Leskinen | 36:32 | ||
899 | AC Harharetki (685) | +5:57:46 | Eemeli Kantola | 47:07 | ||
900 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (966) | +5:58:21 | Olli Liiinamaa | 47:41 | ||
901 | Sports by LUT (1305) | +5:58:37 | Petri Hautaniemi | 41:44 | ||
902 | Luonnontutkijat (1050) | +5:58:46 | Matti Putkiranta | 40:40 | ||
903 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1033) | +5:59:39 | Petri Kiiskinen | 52:28 | ||
904 | Lettupojat (1433) | +5:59:43 | Perttu Prusi | 57:18 | ||
905 | HELVAR (1523) | +5:59:58 | Tanja Nyholm | 52:34 | ||
906 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (892) | +6:00:09 | Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth | 50:53 | ||
907 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1507) | +6:00:10 | Petri Rinkinen | 37:44 | ||
908 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1009) | +6:00:59 | Janne Takala | 47:53 | ||
909 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1370) | +6:01:09 | Patrik Östman | 47:30 | ||
910 | MS Parma 8 (1186) | +6:01:32 | Kimmo Kuusisto | 39:55 | ||
911 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584) | +6:01:33 | Ari Lampinen | 40:48 | ||
912 | Sito (1570) | +6:02:03 | Anders Koponen | 36:31 | ||
913 | Turun Puristus (1096) | +6:02:12 | Juha Uusikartano | 49:27 | ||
914 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (426) | +6:02:17 | Olli Pekkala | 49:36 | ||
915 | Thinkers (700) | +6:02:23 | Samu Suominen | 47:36 | ||
916 | SCA Finland 2 (1576) | +6:02:36 | Pauli Porkka | 40:46 | ||
917 | OK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271) | +6:02:44 | Tänis Strazdins | 55:24 | ||
918 | MacGregor (1443) | +6:02:57 | Mikko Laine | 32:23 | ||
919 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1013) | +6:03:02 | Jari Moilanen | 46:51 | ||
920 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850) | +6:03:11 | Matias Törmänen | 47:44 | ||
921 | OK Botnia 4 (1611) | +6:03:57 | Martin Ahlskog | 52:24 | ||
922 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752) | +6:04:28 | Jukka Sakki | 55:13 | ||
923 | TosiMiehet (889) | +6:04:42 | Pauli Tilvis | 47:17 | ||
924 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354) | +6:05:15 | Jukka Rannisto | 55:34 | ||
925 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1113) | +6:05:45 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 49:09 | ||
926 | Laihian Luja 4 (1615) | +6:05:51 | Henry Lågland | 55:11 | ||
927 | Otava (1293) | +6:06:10 | Mortti Lehtonen | 46:55 | ||
928 | Team Käenpesä (915) | +6:06:17 | Soile Krzywacki | 51:45 | ||
929 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (932) | +6:07:30 | Markku Nikki | 43:20 | ||
930 | Maasotakoulu 2 (1446) | +6:07:41 | Lasse Härkönen | 38:15 | ||
931 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818) | +6:08:11 | Saku Tauriainen | 49:24 | ||
932 | Turku Multisport (545) | +6:09:13 | Juha Juhola | 57:42 | ||
933 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032) | +6:09:32 | Jukka Kuusela | 56:50 | ||
934 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1453) | +6:09:44 | Tapani Huovila | 53:23 | ||
935 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867) | +6:09:54 | Jari Kokkonen | 41:16 | ||
936 | Nenosen veljekset (1418) | +6:09:55 | Esa Nenonen | 57:50 | ||
937 | OK77 5 (830) | +6:10:06 | Jonas Westerlund | 51:43 | ||
938 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929) | +6:10:38 | Esa Rantasalo | 47:22 | ||
939 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874) | +6:10:42 | Antti Viita | 52:46 | ||
940 | Suuntavaisto SK (1035) | +6:10:59 | Reima Veijalainen | 46:06 | ||
941 | Ajolinja (1152) | +6:11:48 | Pasi Luukko | 45:58 | ||
942 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189) | +6:11:53 | Marko Salo | 43:15 | ||
943 | Lohet (1536) | +6:12:06 | Mikko Lohi | 39:05 | ||
944 | Hirvensalon Heitto (902) | +6:12:07 | Heikki Koskinen | 39:31 | ||
945 | Functio Laesa 2 (1326) | +6:12:24 | Arto Laaksonen | 56:32 | ||
946 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (860) | +6:12:27 | Atte Haavisto | 49:26 | ||
947 | Team Gulo gulo (849) | +6:12:28 | Harri Heikkinen | 39:09 | ||
948 | SYK-OPET (1198) | +6:13:01 | Raimo Sysilampi | 1:05:06 | ||
949 | 000 Voorumi (872) | +6:13:24 | Tero Ala-Mieto | 57:02 | ||
950 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1094) | +6:13:31 | Rami Kuhanen | 52:53 | ||
951 | Maasillat (1103) | +6:13:58 | Lauri Maasilta | 53:27 | ||
952 | Kanin tahti (1207) | +6:13:58 | Janne Lumia | 48:03 | ||
953 | Team Keisanen (1490) | +6:14:05 | Janne Keisanen | 35:38 | ||
954 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1284) | +6:14:07 | Janne Mäki | 54:50 | ||
955 | IK Auseklis 2 (663) | +6:14:26 | Martins Kruze | 55:05 | ||
956 | Kehityssuunta (770) | +6:14:35 | Pasi Kiviranta | 1:09:13 | ||
957 | Tulliportin Tosi (1505) | +6:14:38 | Matti Lappalainen | 47:04 | ||
958 | IK Auseklis 3 (732) | +6:14:52 | Niklavs Lacis | 1:00:07 | ||
959 | Rasti-Hukat (1174) | +6:15:15 | Eero Kuulasmaa | 40:40 | ||
960 | FTA 2 (949) | +6:15:25 | Antti Pekurinen | 1:01:11 | ||
961 | RAPSU (1617) | +6:15:37 | Esa-Pekka Palmi | 43:03 | ||
962 | RaTro (1140) | +6:15:43 | Mikko Savolainen | 51:01 | ||
963 | Turun NMKY 2 (799) | +6:15:53 | Mika Kurkilahti | 46:54 | ||
964 | Suosmeren Salpa (658) | +6:16:09 | Markku Nurminen | 43:24 | ||
965 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1086) | +6:16:27 | Matti Virkki | 54:19 | ||
966 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (859) | +6:16:30 | Matti Laukka | 49:07 | ||
967 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (681) | +6:16:33 | Antti Heikkilä | 44:14 | ||
968 | Finnmap 2 (775) | +6:16:50 | Timo Pekkinen | 41:30 | ||
969 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1010) | +6:16:56 | Juuso Heiskanen | 48:07 | ||
970 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001) | +6:17:09 | Tomi Aalto | 56:12 | ||
971 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451) | +6:17:10 | Juha Hankala | 40:58 | ||
972 | Turun Yliopisto (1398) | +6:17:23 | Marko Lehtinen | 37:15 | ||
973 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (888) | +6:17:28 | Tapani Soittila | 52:00 | ||
974 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1274) | +6:18:39 | Ahti Bleive | 45:49 | ||
975 | OK Ostrobotnia (1243) | +6:18:55 | Ilkka Kudjoi | 46:35 | ||
976 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1228) | +6:19:08 | Kari Mastokangas | 52:11 | ||
977 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1136) | +6:19:18 | Panu Pousi | 45:50 | ||
978 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430) | +6:19:30 | Toni Karjalainen | 46:39 | ||
979 | Kangasala SK 7 (922) | +6:19:41 | Pekka Kannus | 47:38 | ||
980 | OZONS OK 2 (236) | +6:19:58 | Juris Ritums | 45:10 | ||
981 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1162) | +6:19:58 | Timo Järvinen | 51:20 | ||
982 | Oman polun raivaajat (1150) | +6:20:01 | Timo Valkola | 37:46 | ||
983 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1031) | +6:20:33 | Matti Turunen | 45:58 | ||
984 | Rässi-Rasti (1045) | +6:20:35 | Johan Lahtinen | 52:40 | ||
985 | Metos (1448) | +6:20:51 | Juho Mäyry | 43:25 | ||
986 | Navi 4 (1166) | +6:21:06 | Jarmo Airosalo | 54:46 | ||
987 | Espoon Suunta 6 (391) | +6:21:39 | Mikko Viinikainen | 47:26 | ||
988 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (912) | +6:21:39 | Ari Löytynoja | 43:51 | ||
989 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1622) | +6:21:52 | Timo Rapakko | 45:05 | ||
990 | Pihkaniskat 2 (696) | +6:22:10 | Antti Auvinen | 46:39 | ||
991 | Ralevan Kasti 1 (1508) | +6:22:45 | Niko Janhunen | 54:54 | ||
992 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1606) | +6:22:49 | Jari Keski-Marttunen | 48:43 | ||
993 | Oscar (1131) | +6:23:25 | Mika Parjanen | 51:08 | ||
994 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (407) | +6:23:45 | Antti Merisalo | 46:16 | ||
995 | Bitcomp (1553) | +6:23:53 | Janne Kivelä | 38:07 | ||
996 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1528) | +6:23:57 | Jouko Järnefelt | 35:07 | ||
997 | Rasti-Vihti (270) | +6:24:25 | Timo Väkeväinen | 54:40 | ||
998 | EMäkelän kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460) | +6:24:54 | Mikko Varonen | 44:22 | ||
999 | Pussin Kiristäjät (819) | +6:24:58 | Henri Koponen | 42:19 | ||
1000 | Piispan poijjat (1477) | +6:25:04 | Jari Jolkkonen | 57:11 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |