jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 7,5 km

    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)7:19:44Thierry Gueorgiou44:49
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+2Fredrik Johansson47:33
    3SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+7Jonas Leandersson47:37
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+3:30Pasi Ikonen46:45
    5NORHalden SK (4)+4:35Olav Lundanes48:00
    6FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+4:49Valentin Novikov48:37
    7SWEJrla Orientering (9)+8:57Mattias Millinger52:11
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+12:35Artem Panchenko49:24
    9NORKristiansand OK (2)+14:45Daniel Hubmann51:32
    10SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+14:47William Lind49:24
    11FINPaimion Rasti (38)+16:42Frederic Tranchand49:54
    12SWErla IF (22)+17:46Karl Walheim50:24
    13NORNTNUI (23)+21:08Thomas Natvig rstad51:14
    14FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+21:11Marc Lauenstein51:16
    15FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+21:39Juha Sorvisto54:34
    16SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+23:04Emil Svensk53:59
    17FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+23:41Vili Niemi53:04
    18SWEOK Linne (17)+24:45Oskar Sjberg49:56
    19NORLillomarka OL (25)+25:24Gaute Hallan Steiwer50:50
    20SWEOK Orion (51)+26:24Oleksandr Kratov49:07
    21SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+26:27Davis Dislers51:05
    22FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+26:31Doug Tullie54:46
    23SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+27:00Thor Nrskov53:25
    24FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+27:22Kiril Nikolov52:25
    25FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+28:35Howald Florian54:14
    26LTUIGTISA (33)+29:27Vilius Aleliunas54:54
    27SWEOK Tisaren (8)+30:34Matthias Merz50:56
    28SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+30:37Erik hlund53:22
    29FINKangasala SK (31)+30:44Kristo Heinmann52:44
    30NORIL Tyrving (5)+30:53Wojciech Kowalski51:51
    31FINLynx (32)+33:35Aapo Leskinen54:31
    32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+33:49Mikko Siren53:06
    33FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+34:44Dmitry Tsvetkov49:57
    34FINHiisirasti (37)+35:58Andrei Hramov49:44
    35SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+36:34Alain Denzler53:44
    36SWEOK Denseln (34)+36:51Erik Pettersson53:09
    37SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+37:03Klaus Schgaguler1:06:29
    38NORHalden SK 2 (42)+37:11Vincent Coupat51:43
    39SWEOK Ravinen (40)+43:18Gustav Bergman46:41
    40NORFossum IF (81)+44:30Elias Mlnvik57:31
    41NORNydalens SK (72)+46:14ystein Srensen54:51
    42SWEOK Kre (30)+47:02Jan Petrezela52:49
    43SWERehns BK (45)+47:15Jerker Lysell48:45
    44FINOK Orient (53)+47:22Otto Simosas51:44
    45NORFrol IL (47)+49:03Paul Sirum55:26
    46FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+49:56Jere Sipponen57:54
    47SWEGvle OK (46)+50:00Lars Jansson57:55
    48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+50:02Einari Heinaro51:15
    49NORNTNUI 2 (65)+50:15yvind Enger57:01
    50SWENykpings OK (154)+50:37Niklaus Rey54:50
    51SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+50:46Gernot Kerschbaumer52:50
    52SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+50:53Donatas Stulgys55:24
    53NORRaumar Orientering (92)+52:38Harald Aas53:12
    54SWEOK Hllen (10)+53:23Tommy Sderberg59:02
    55NORNTNUI 3 (148)+54:07Halvor Eid Nielsen59:22
    56SWESvedalens AIK (58)+55:11Leon Keely56:41
    57NORBkkelagets SK (99)+55:26Jeppe Ruud59:52
    58DENOK Pan rhus (279)+56:21Henrik Jrgensen59:26
    59SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+59:41Vladimir Tregubov1:04:10
    60FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:00:15Sars Davis1:00:18
    61SWETullinge SK (57)+1:00:29Lukas Diener1:02:39
    62FINMS Parma (19)+1:02:24Yury Tambasau53:25
    63FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+1:03:21Celestin Crespin1:01:58
    64FINLapuan Virki (61)+1:03:22Samu Heiska1:03:50
    65SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+1:04:43Martin Regborn49:46
    66NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+1:07:06Luis Nogueira1:04:29
    67NORTrollelg (107)+1:07:16Jan Schmid58:29
    68FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+1:07:32Aleksi Anttolainen51:09
    69SWELinkpings OK (59)+1:07:33Per Carlborg55:07
    70FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+1:07:41Juha Hyyrylinen52:27
    71FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+1:07:51Juho Kinni55:05
    72SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+1:08:05Robert Johansson58:52
    73FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+1:08:12Arto Frnti58:08
    74SWEIFK Ume (48)+1:08:31Simon Waller58:17
    75FINEspoon Suunta (60)+1:08:50Atis Reskis1:04:11
    76FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:09:39Sampo Rahko59:22
    77SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+1:09:57Aleksander Bernaciak59:51
    78FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+1:12:01Tnis Laugesaar57:06
    79SWETby OK (126)+1:12:14Robert Johansson1:03:38
    80NORVaregg IL (115)+1:12:32Oskar Ren1:07:45
    81FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+1:12:33Heikki Kettunen1:03:33
    82SWErla IF 2 (358)+1:13:10Margers Kietis59:55
    83FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+1:13:20Lauri Sorsa1:04:46
    84RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+1:13:24Anton Bordyukov1:04:44
    85FINKoovee 2 (83)+1:13:53Guy Sabo-bar58:57
    86FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:15:28Jani Tamminen1:05:34
    87NORFredrikstad SK (49)+1:16:15Henrik Ottesen1:01:17
    88SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+1:20:59Oscar Bjrck1:03:31
    89FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+1:21:19Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:06:16
    90SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+1:21:58Rickard Brjesson1:03:34
    91FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:26:06Matti Hakala58:49
    92SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+1:28:27Jesper Sjblom1:06:32
    93SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+1:28:44Olof Eriksson1:09:28
    94SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+1:29:30William Gardner1:01:34
    95FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+1:29:52Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:03:14
    96RUSNord West (73)+1:30:11Dmitriy Polyakov53:50
    97SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+1:30:13Christian Arnesson59:04
    98FINLynx 2 (129)+1:31:10Lauri Kleemola1:03:21
    99FINIF Brahe (103)+1:32:29Filip Brunell56:15
    100FINSK Vuoksi (75)+1:33:28Simo Turunen57:32
    101NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+1:33:31Einar Tommelstad1:07:49
    102SWEHestra IF (63)+1:33:38Martin Larsson58:03
    103FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+1:35:10Yuri Agafontsev56:51
    104SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+1:36:04Daniel Millbourn57:32
    105FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+1:38:07Lari Takanen1:03:04
    106FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+1:38:25Jarno Kallio-Knn59:50
    107FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+1:39:11Juha Tolonen1:00:46
    108FINMS Parma 2 (77)+1:41:01Timo Ritasalo1:09:54
    109FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+1:41:31Dmitry Nakonechnyy1:05:12
    110SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+1:41:52Eric Roller1:15:41
    111NORHadeland O-lag (583)+1:42:17Miguel Silva1:01:45
    112FINSiilin Rasti (130)+1:42:22Olli Saavalainen1:07:13
    113SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+1:42:26Markus Lang1:05:46
    114FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+1:42:40Vesa Hakkarainen58:21
    115SWEEksj SOK (136)+1:43:09Sebastian Inderst1:00:40
    116SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+1:45:03Conor Short56:42
    117SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+1:45:16Lukas Schubnell1:00:27
    118RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+1:45:23Dag Steinar Ragvin1:02:10
    119SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:46:01Raul Ferra1:10:57
    120SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+1:46:08Adam Granstedt1:01:19
    121FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+1:47:13Jari Vlikorpi1:09:11
    122FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+1:54:06Tommi Reponen1:02:47
    123FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+1:55:18Marko Vapa1:10:36
    124SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:55:55Henrik Jonsson1:01:16
    125FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+1:56:26Jani Syring1:08:15
    126FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+1:56:29Matti Krkkinen1:11:09
    127FINOK Raseborg (333)+1:56:36Edvard Sundman1:07:58
    128FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+1:56:54Tommi Oksanen1:20:42
    129FINRastivarsat (122)+1:57:29Harri Hytnen1:05:57
    130FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+1:57:30Kai Reiman1:08:21
    131FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+1:57:56Timo Karppinen58:53
    132FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+1:58:03Pekka Putaja1:05:56
    133FINMS Parma 3 (297)+1:58:04Jussi Aumo1:04:32
    134FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:58:45Rami Siivonen1:13:26
    135RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+1:59:03Sergei Glebov1:01:09
    136FINOK77 (116)+1:59:42Mikael Donner59:34
    137SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+2:00:18Henrik Tosteberg1:04:38
    138FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+2:00:30Atte Honkonen1:15:04
    139FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+2:02:16Tommi Lavonen1:07:25
    140FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+2:04:21Marko Tlli1:03:35
    141LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+2:04:35Bacys Modestas59:32
    142SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+2:04:45Ludvig hlund59:39
    143FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+2:05:29Matias Sankari1:06:18
    144SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+2:06:36Robert Gardner1:07:21
    145SWESkneslttens OL (189)+2:07:19Rasmus Elmelid56:50
    146SWEVxj OK (114)+2:07:30Daniel Evaldsson1:12:36
    147SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+2:07:33Henrik Olofsson1:02:02
    148NORKongsberg OL (111)+2:07:36Mathias Drage59:14
    149FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:07:36Jani Nissinen1:01:11
    150SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+2:07:36Ivar Svartholm59:20
    151FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+2:08:11Matti Aalto1:08:31
    152RUSNorthern Wind (383)+2:08:24Bogdan Rodionov59:22
    153FINHauhon Sisu (187)+2:08:27Mikko Lepist1:07:34
    154NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+2:10:15Ronny Rykkje1:03:56
    155FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+2:10:29Aleksi Lammi1:05:30
    156LATOZONS OK (133)+2:10:41Pauls Platais1:09:53
    157NORBysen IL (292)+2:11:49Terje Maroni1:05:37
    158FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+2:13:04Pyry Ilmarinen1:08:08
    159BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+2:13:36Siarghei Yasiuchenia1:07:20
    160LATOK Kapa (138)+2:13:37Ainars Lupikis1:08:47
    161SWEGotlands OF (146)+2:17:02Hkan Mattsson1:04:51
    162ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+2:17:11Andres Saetalu1:14:31
    163FINKoovee 3 (147)+2:17:12Jarmo Mauriala1:02:04
    164SUIBussola OK (231)+2:17:27David Buerge1:02:19
    165SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+2:17:50Alexander Hansen1:01:49
    166SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+2:18:01Tomas Reibring1:02:45
    167SWEOK Roslagen (228)+2:18:29Rickard Ekman1:05:14
    168NORNTNUI 4 (240)+2:18:45Vegard Blomseth Johnsen1:28:12
    169FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+2:19:06Mika Loukkalahti1:04:54
    170SWESundbybergs IK (221)+2:19:31Fredrik Bjernulf1:08:22
    171NOROppsal IF (188)+2:19:32Erik Persson1:09:11
    172NOREnga (85)+2:19:45Lars-Inge Arnevik1:04:26
    173SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+2:20:21Emil Andersson1:09:21
    174NORGanddal IL (225)+2:20:31Alf Johan Walgermo LIma1:15:07
    175SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+2:21:17Emil Kalered1:06:17
    176SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+2:21:21Edvard Davidsson1:05:20
    177FINSK Uusi (1442)+2:21:21Mikko Hulkkonen1:15:02
    178FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+2:22:40Pasi Kiema1:01:36
    179SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+2:22:59Lars Ambrosiusson1:14:06
    180FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+2:24:10Antti Granqvist1:02:11
    181FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+2:24:39Jussi Ernamo1:03:37
    182NORRingsaker OK (223)+2:26:54Svein Erik Larsen1:10:46
    183FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+2:26:55Aki Myllrinen1:09:08
    184FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+2:27:08Jere Pantsar1:18:27
    185SWEHaninge SOK (217)+2:27:18Jakob Ivarsson1:10:23
    186FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+2:27:29Sami Finnil1:13:23
    187LATOK Meridians (153)+2:28:05Oskars Rencis1:08:28
    188SWEJrla 100 (1231)+2:28:38Don Staudte1:09:57
    189RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+2:28:50Dmitrii Maslovski1:04:50
    190SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+2:29:24Jonas Lindahl1:06:53
    191LATOK Saldus (181)+2:29:30Viktors Mateics1:08:18
    192RUSUltra (163)+2:29:53Denis Zlobin1:07:34
    193FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+2:31:38Aki Tuovinen1:00:45
    194FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+2:31:44Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:10:55
    195FINRasti E4 (167)+2:31:45Tero Viik1:00:15
    196FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+2:31:58Niklas Ahti1:09:51
    197RUSOmega (145)+2:32:02Danila Sokolov59:22
    198FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+2:32:10Mikko Tyryl1:08:53
    199SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+2:32:48Jonas Karlsson1:12:00
    200NORHeming Orientering (371)+2:33:20Eskil Slvlord1:11:14
    201FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:33:30Christian Kronberg59:42
    202FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+2:34:27Heikki Parisod1:03:00
    203SWETby OK 2 (359)+2:34:35Kent Lundvall1:09:07
    204NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+2:34:35Svein Nygrd1:25:32
    205SWESkogslparna (352)+2:35:10Jonas Bystrm1:10:07
    206FINMS Parma 4 (199)+2:35:53Vesa Heikkil1:29:37
    207ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+2:36:31Martin Simpson1:02:54
    208FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+2:36:46Pekka Noponen1:08:59
    209SWESnttringe SK (182)+2:38:46Patrik Nilsson1:12:28
    210FINEx-Legends (267)+2:39:14Kari Juvaste1:05:14
    211FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+2:40:41Roman Noskov1:04:24
    212FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+2:40:45Simon Frjd1:09:54
    213RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+2:41:14Mikhail Buymov1:10:18
    214SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+2:41:29Annika Bjrk1:24:57
    215FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+2:41:35Antti Virtanen1:00:31
    216NORSteinkjer OK (343)+2:41:37Ole Petter Kjerkreit1:05:49
    217SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+2:41:39Urban Andre1:03:29
    218SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+2:44:09Mohn Christian1:08:18
    219SWEUme OK (319)+2:44:57Simon Nilsson1:09:14
    220SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+2:45:40Casper Giding1:02:00
    221RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+2:46:31Igor Gavrilov1:06:10
    222LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+2:46:37Aidas Barkauskas1:15:50
    223FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+2:46:45Ville Maunuksela1:12:54
    224SWEHalmstad OK (259)+2:46:51Hkan Andersson1:13:03
    225FINNrpes OK (348)+2:46:52Michael Bjrkblom1:25:47
    226FINEspoon Akilles (216)+2:46:53Teemu Ritasalo1:17:59
    227FINOK77 2 (373)+2:46:59Kerkko Visuri1:29:07
    228FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+2:47:30Olli Kara1:19:37
    229SWEOK Renen (666)+2:50:01Filip Salen1:04:55
    230FINRasti-Hyry (277)+2:50:29Janne Mtt1:14:59
    231FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+2:51:00Rauno Hakala1:02:55
    232FINLuumen Rasti (196)+2:51:09Janne Kuningas1:05:00
    233FRACorreze CO (331)+2:51:15Mathieu Kern Gillard1:03:55
    234NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+2:51:25Dag Ausen1:09:33
    235FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+2:51:54Juha Kotaniemi1:15:29
    236FINOK Orient 2 (177)+2:51:59Jari Johansson1:04:45
    237FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+2:51:59Carl-Johan Wasstrm1:15:58
    238RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+2:52:00Roman Ponomarev1:23:18
    239FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+2:52:10Terho Taarna1:13:03
    240FINKoovee 4 (415)+2:52:15Mikko Vainio1:16:30
    241SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+2:53:59Jan Moberg1:15:28
    242SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+2:54:00Leon Spiller1:30:14
    243FINOK Botnia (263)+2:54:31Joakim Bjrklind1:26:41
    244NORGNEIST (552)+2:54:48Magne Knudsen1:05:29
    245RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+2:55:40Sergey Novikov1:08:21
    246RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+2:56:13Andrey Serebrov1:08:35
    247SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+2:57:54Erik Larsson1:19:04
    248FINPargas IF (195)+2:58:15Lauren Max1:12:52
    249FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+2:58:26Tuomas Sily1:20:23
    250SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+2:58:36Adela Indrakova1:08:43
    251FINPihkaniskat (326)+2:58:37Tomi Mkel1:09:20
    252SWEVsters SOK (556)+2:58:48Rasmus Elmertoft1:02:37
    253ITACUS Bologna (200)+2:58:49Samuele Curzio1:03:29
    254FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+2:59:17Timo Liinamaa1:11:53
    255CZETesla Brno (442)+2:59:27Radovan Cech58:40
    256FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+2:59:46Mika Tohmola1:11:50
    257SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+3:00:05Tobias Pentonen1:12:45
    258SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+3:00:47Tomas Fagerstedt1:07:21
    259SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+3:03:32Jrgen Axelsson1:15:19
    260SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+3:03:38Jonas Eklund1:19:54
    261FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+3:03:50Mikko Fldt1:21:07
    262FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+3:04:03Olli Puurunen1:17:41
    263FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+3:04:30Teijo Oksanen1:04:47
    264FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+3:05:38Teemu Ternola1:08:08
    265FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+3:06:25Kimmo Leivo1:12:43
    266RUSNord West 2 (175)+3:07:25ilia Kudriavtsev1:08:40
    267FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+3:07:27Esa Vironen1:13:04
    268SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+3:07:37Sven Lundbck1:06:33
    269RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+3:08:09Igor Gorbtenkov1:15:33
    270FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+3:08:26Tuomo Heikkinen1:22:07
    271FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+3:08:28Jussi Piirainen1:17:05
    272FINLammin Ski (174)+3:08:32Henri Lehtomaa1:08:34
    273LATA2 (208)+3:08:40Salvis Dagis1:26:38
    274FINRastikarhut (283)+3:09:05Petja Pyhnen1:04:21
    275LATBurkanciems OK (433)+3:09:08Gints Trezins1:11:45
    276FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+3:09:09Hannu Laiho1:09:14
    277FINMaarian Mahti (215)+3:09:12Mikko Virta1:12:24
    278SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+3:09:15Nils Wistrand1:12:44
    279RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+3:09:16Aleksei Burago1:03:23
    280FINLaihian Luja (421)+3:09:23Jarkko Lauronen1:12:07
    281FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+3:09:25Olli Viljakainen1:07:25
    282FINMaasotakoulu (323)+3:09:30Simo Puumalainen1:10:40
    283GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+3:09:34Jonny Gallier1:21:57
    284FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+3:09:53Henri Kontoniemi1:15:52
    285FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+3:10:46Heikki Heinaro1:33:15
    286FINOlavin Rasti (254)+3:11:45Lauri Inkeri1:22:46
    287FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+3:11:46Mikko Truhponen1:20:49
    288NORVerdal OK (274)+3:12:03Svein Inge Ydse1:16:30
    289RUSLegenda (305)+3:13:47Aleksander Angelov1:14:18
    290NORHaldenrlet (454)+3:13:49Thomas Ruud1:05:11
    291FINMS Parma 6 (286)+3:13:52Veli-Matti Rintala1:12:05
    292FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+3:14:32Juha Matilainen1:07:37
    293FINKlaani (1534)+3:14:58Petteri Lauronen1:03:50
    294FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+3:15:28Reijo Bister1:07:47
    295FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+3:15:39Pasi Pesola1:08:20
    296FINRasTiimi (150)+3:15:42Anssi Koirikivi1:03:48
    297LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+3:15:53Janis Brauns1:15:21
    298FINOL-Bowlare (555)+3:16:03Mika Lehtonen1:16:28
    299NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+3:16:45Jakob Eikner1:08:54
    300SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+3:16:54Alexander Nilsson1:04:47
    301FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+3:16:59Pekka Toivanen1:27:15
    302FINHiiltomiehet (353)+3:17:07Kai Holkeri1:09:09
    303LATAluksne (672)+3:17:10Otars Putralis1:06:22
    304FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+3:17:40Sauli Saarinen1:24:24
    305SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+3:18:15Steve Craigh1:02:21
    306FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+3:18:35Jukka Kaunetsalo1:14:17
    307FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+3:19:28Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:29:36
    308FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+3:19:51Tommi Kemppainen1:14:42
    309FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+3:20:18Timo Mikkonen1:23:25
    310FINNavi 2 (559)+3:20:28Marko Manninen1:20:29
    311FINRasti E4 2 (398)+3:21:29Juho Rossi1:10:53
    312FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+3:21:33Antti Kosonen1:27:29
    313FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+3:23:04Patrik Wrnman1:26:03
    314FINTurun NMKY (401)+3:23:47Jukka Lehtonen1:18:57
    315FINPyht Miehet (300)+3:24:36Veli-Matti Rytknen1:18:09
    316FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+3:24:52Hannu Heiskanen1:11:09
    317SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+3:25:46Torsten Molitor1:13:30
    318SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+3:25:47Albin Andersson1:05:15
    319SWEIF Thor (1605)+3:27:52Pettersson Thomas1:15:08
    320SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+3:28:44Andreas Nilsson1:09:38
    321FINRasti-Nokia (365)+3:29:16Andre Bruguire1:08:56
    322SWESkellefte OK (299)+3:29:25Fredrik Ahman59:18
    323FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+3:29:50Pekka Niemel1:07:43
    324LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+3:29:51Ansis Actins1:07:16
    325NORWing OK (124)+3:29:58Mikail Utkin1:08:58
    326SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+3:30:08Ludvig Nilsson1:25:02
    327FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+3:30:39Antti Kujala1:18:17
    328FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+3:31:23Jyrki Kaunismki1:20:28
    329ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+3:31:28Even Toomas1:05:32
    330SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+3:31:30Christian Pettersson1:08:08
    331FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:31:46Ari Mikkel1:10:32
    332FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+3:31:59Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:16:53
    333ESTJOKA (285)+3:32:05Raivo Pellja1:21:50
    334NORk-94 (431)+3:32:11Rolv Anders Systad1:03:53
    335SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+3:32:52Willie Stroker1:11:50
    336FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+3:33:43Vesa Takaoja1:21:45
    337SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+3:34:06Rebecka Lindberg1:05:17
    338FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+3:34:07Esa Holappa1:02:36
    339FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+3:34:55Tuomas Kinnunen1:02:34
    340FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+3:35:00Pyry Mustonen1:17:45
    341SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+3:35:15Christer Carlsson1:09:45
    342RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+3:35:22Alexey Maslov1:07:08
    343FINTeme Ski Team (449)+3:35:58Kalle Koistinen1:20:01
    344FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+3:36:02Miia Niittynen1:14:50
    345FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+3:36:38Henri Korkka1:10:51
    346FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+3:37:03Jari Turunen1:18:18
    347FINViestirykmentti (298)+3:37:35HEIKKI KIVIKKO1:23:27
    348FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+3:37:59Tim Kankfelt1:05:25
    349FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+3:38:28Ari Mustonen1:34:36
    350FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+3:38:31Henri Saari1:38:30
    351ESTRAE ROK (260)+3:38:32Ain Fjodorov1:03:44
    352FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+3:38:36Timo Prnnen1:41:02
    353FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+3:38:39Erno Paju1:10:26
    354FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+3:38:40Jari-Pekka Salminen1:19:09
    355GBRBristol OK (232)+3:39:16Adam Potter1:02:02
    356FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+3:39:43Marko Lehtonen1:16:22
    357FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+3:40:40Juhani Lehtinen1:28:32
    358FINLynx 3 (272)+3:40:59Antti Ursin1:38:01
    359SWEOK Lalle (1599)+3:41:05Fredrik kerlind59:21
    360POLOK!Sport (244)+3:41:08Krystian Sedlak1:27:40
    361FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+3:41:39Jarno Mikkola1:07:46
    362FINOC Toffee (491)+3:41:45Sami Mkinen1:29:10
    363FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+3:43:12Tuomo Sevon1:25:21
    364FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+3:43:18Mika Lahtinen1:32:01
    365NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+3:43:23John Arvid Djupesland1:21:55
    366FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+3:43:30Piirto Jarkko1:18:03
    367LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+3:43:39Janis Butans1:20:33
    368FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+3:43:47Lauri Oksa1:24:47
    369FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+3:43:57Marko Hmlinen1:17:54
    370FINPetolintu (446)+3:44:02Pasi Krkkinen1:11:44
    371FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+3:44:18Teemu Lindeman1:18:38
    372ESTRakvere OK (669)+3:44:22Priit Randman1:02:36
    373SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+3:44:25Erik Andersson1:13:24
    374FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+3:44:38Paavo Istolahti1:26:57
    375FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+3:44:39Toni Huuskonen1:12:34
    376FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+3:45:19Jere Siivonen1:12:16
    377SWESderhamns OK (779)+3:45:39Per- Erik Modig1:10:58
    378FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+3:45:41Antti Leinonen1:13:34
    379LATOK Arona (271)+3:46:24Kristaps Ozolins59:25
    380LATIK Auseklis (224)+3:47:30Jevgenijs Bondins1:07:45
    381FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+3:47:32Pekka Nissinen1:20:39
    382FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+3:47:39Markku Autio1:36:06
    383FINSavon Suunta (489)+3:47:42Antti Jrvenp1:15:39
    384ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+3:47:49Reigo Teervalt1:25:53
    385SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+3:48:05Tobias Berg1:07:47
    386FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+3:48:26Eero Hirvikoski1:09:44
    387SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+3:48:54Ghl Henrik1:03:32
    388FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+3:49:29Antti Laakso1:13:41
    389RUSOmega 2 (238)+3:50:21Aleksandr Vompe1:16:15
    390FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+3:50:33Erkka Laininen1:25:15
    391FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+3:50:38Jari Ylnne1:28:07
    392SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+3:51:05Lars Gerhardsson1:25:29
    393FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+3:51:26Markus Ilmarinen1:05:52
    394FINRasti-Jussit (366)+3:51:27Jukka Hemminki1:00:13
    395FINJussis seven (565)+3:51:39Stefan Enberg1:33:03
    396FINIF Minken (273)+3:51:53Niklas Wikblom1:10:57
    397FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+3:52:28Jarmo Aho1:15:32
    398FINVaalan Karhu (440)+3:53:16Mika Seppnen1:04:42
    399FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+3:53:17Janne Vatanen1:26:14
    400FINYIT Rakennus (523)+3:53:36Jaakko Mkel1:02:57
    401FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+3:53:52Juha Ekola1:18:55
    402FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+3:54:20Antti Lassila1:26:43
    403FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+3:54:42Ari-Pekka Mononen1:05:10
    404FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+3:54:58Markus Tylli1:20:31
    405FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+3:55:05Marko Haapaniemi1:22:54
    406FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+3:55:08Teuvo Hautamki1:22:15
    407FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+3:55:20Petri Teittinen1:03:48
    408FINRaisu Lumous (418)+3:55:31Jussi Pohjola1:13:44
    409FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+3:56:08Kalle Kelkka1:10:43
    410FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+3:56:10Ville Joskitt1:13:05
    411FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+3:56:45Ossi Huhtanen1:28:39
    412RUSLegenda 2 (657)+3:56:47Kirill Kudryavtsev1:20:09
    413FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+3:57:04Mikko Kiero1:20:12
    414FINIF land (615)+3:57:25Matti Janlv59:27
    415FINKeparDI (515)+3:57:56Jussi Kivel1:15:25
    416FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+3:58:07Olli-Pekka Holttinen1:21:08
    417SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+3:58:09Jonas Hjert1:00:33
    418SUIOl Norska (765)+3:58:11Gilbert Roulier1:12:48
    419FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+3:58:28Jani Isoluoma1:21:35
    420ESTSK Mercury (344)+3:58:30Margus Klementsov1:03:46
    421FINTarpian Suunta (406)+3:59:09Lauri Tolkki1:06:12
    422FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+3:59:13Panu Karhu1:07:17
    423FINStora Enso Mets (325)+3:59:31Antti Savonen1:20:54
    424ESTOK Vru (389)+3:59:36Tanel Mttus1:07:58
    425FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+3:59:49Sde Suutari1:16:46
    426FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+4:00:14Arttu-Pekka Alaper1:09:43
    427FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+4:00:50Unto Tanttu1:35:38
    428FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+4:01:49Jon Sjholm1:10:11
    429FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+4:01:54Pekka Kemppainen1:20:10
    430FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+4:02:32Tuomas Lehtineva1:29:12
    431FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+4:03:19Jukka-Pekka Prssinen1:10:21
    432FINOK Terjrv (586)+4:03:21Oscar Hgnabba1:20:17
    433RUSIngPromTeam (322)+4:03:24Alexey Sadkov1:22:49
    434FINRasti 88 (370)+4:04:04Ilkka Nokka1:12:08
    435ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+4:04:16Allar Kivil1:09:09
    436FINSuunnaton Into (355)+4:04:27Tapio Halme1:28:28
    437FINFinnmap (512)+4:04:46Jussi Kallioniemi1:03:01
    438GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+4:04:47Sven Hommen1:24:31
    439FINMetshallitus (647)+4:05:05Heikki Savolainen1:33:15
    440FINKorven Honka (420)+4:05:12Petteri Pyyhti1:09:12
    441FINOulaisten Huima (494)+4:05:12Timo Mkel1:15:15
    442FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+4:05:12Jussi Partanen1:06:25
    443FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+4:05:45Paavo Hiltunen1:28:52
    444FINLahden Taimi (654)+4:05:46Seppo Pohjoisaho1:10:58
    445FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+4:05:47Mika Silander1:12:44
    446FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+4:06:40Arto Niemi1:08:34
    447FINRastiketut (409)+4:07:26Janne Matikainen1:13:20
    448FINPikku Hukat (698)+4:08:14Timo Lunttila1:22:47
    449FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+4:08:16Petter Rnnlf1:16:06
    450FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+4:08:21Olli Malinen1:15:27
    451FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+4:08:38Otto von Frenckell1:16:56
    452FINSuunta Jurva (511)+4:09:41Hannu Tamminen1:16:47
    453FINTelemark Team rn (781)+4:10:24Eero Moilanen1:10:09
    454FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+4:10:35Jorma Pekkanen1:22:45
    455RUSNord West 3 (652)+4:11:32Vladimir Ivanov1:35:07
    456FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+4:12:11Seppo Rantala59:41
    457FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+4:13:05Vesa Arki1:15:22
    458SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+4:13:07Stefan Bjursted1:12:29
    459FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+4:13:19Matti Horppu1:26:08
    460FINSettiijt (646)+4:13:21Hannu Lehtola1:22:03
    461FINMADROG (495)+4:14:14Aki Koiranen1:08:08
    462FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+4:14:35Juho Martiskainen1:17:28
    463FINLiperin Taimi (549)+4:14:37Ari Niiranen1:20:56
    464FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+4:14:38Anders Hgmo1:12:38
    465FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+4:15:06Antti Parkkinen1:19:43
    466FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+4:15:10Jouni Ruokolainen1:20:22
    467FINNastolan Ter (400)+4:15:17Jussi Anttila1:20:06
    468FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+4:15:30Ilkka Sillanp1:23:43
    469FINLapin Veikot (473)+4:15:35Mikko Kallatsa1:02:14
    470FINRastihaukat (645)+4:15:46Harri Kauppinen1:22:52
    471FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+4:16:04Jyrki Simovaara1:14:30
    472RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+4:16:31Oleg Ageev1:22:17
    473FINMurut (531)+4:16:52Johanna Honkanen1:16:41
    474FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+4:17:01Tero Hihnala1:21:10
    475FINMalax IF (390)+4:17:29Jonas Vesterback1:17:03
    476FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+4:17:31Jaakko Timo1:26:35
    477FINSK Mortis (574)+4:17:33Rami Kankaanp1:16:24
    478FINRastiPiikki (726)+4:17:59Matti Toivio1:10:09
    479FINPK Racing Team (611)+4:18:27Pasi Heinonen1:34:26
    480GERSportvogl (590)+4:18:33korbinian lange1:20:34
    481FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+4:18:47Jussi-Pekka Hirvonen1:20:24
    482FINIK Kronan (368)+4:19:08Stefan Storvall1:15:25
    483FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+4:19:41Kimmo Gynther1:03:35
    484FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+4:19:50Tmo Martikainen1:36:31
    485FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+4:20:29Ville Seppl1:07:17
    486RUSMile-Sport (376)+4:21:18Sergey Malin1:08:21
    487FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+4:21:32Esa Saarijrvi1:12:53
    488FINAS Skinnarila (456)+4:22:05Mikko Purhonen1:20:29
    489GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+4:22:09Andrew McMurtrie1:28:58
    490FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+4:23:07Tomi Peltoniemi1:10:17
    491FINNCS Sport (773)+4:23:09Markku Vainikka1:25:02
    492LTUOK SAULE (766)+4:24:21Valery Tereshchenkov1:27:36
    493FINVakka-Rasti (704)+4:24:34Kari Jalava1:22:57
    494ESTOK Ilves (121)+4:24:56Sven Oras1:06:31
    495FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+4:25:27Mikko Lassila1:02:05
    496FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+4:25:42Kimmo Petjist1:34:28
    497FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+4:26:01Saku Kirves1:22:49
    498FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+4:26:02Jarkko Keinnen1:13:30
    499NORIK Grane (330)+4:26:31Odd Utstumo1:15:12
    500FINBeach Boys (1481)+4:26:41Jarkko Murtoaro1:31:31
    501FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+4:26:55Riku Kankkunen1:11:28
    502FINSuunta 2000 (629)+4:27:03Vesa Aurala1:34:06
    503NORLarvik OK (245)+4:27:30Per Olav Gulbrandsen1:12:15
    504FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+4:28:39Mika Juva1:21:07
    505FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+4:29:10Joonas Heinnen1:27:57
    506FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+4:29:16Jan Lindbom1:13:27
    507FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+4:29:28Taisto Kaikkonen1:46:02
    508FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+4:29:39Pauli Kainiemi1:16:53
    509FINMS Parma 5 (553)+4:29:51Tuomas Peltola1:06:21
    510LAT30draugi.lv (451)+4:30:37Uldis Klepers1:00:40
    511FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+4:33:02Matti Koutonen1:16:51
    512FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+4:33:05Terho Nieminen1:34:56
    513FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+4:33:52Jouni Mutka1:25:53
    514FINRasti E4 3 (651)+4:33:55Jani Pekkola1:26:10
    515SWERns OK (631)+4:34:00Daniel Hallberg1:42:32
    516FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+4:34:30Esa Talvitie1:36:57
    517FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+4:34:34Markku Vihersalo1:26:38
    518FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+4:35:14Joni Kirtola1:32:15
    519FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+4:35:25Matti Lr1:23:06
    520FINKaakon Rasti (627)+4:35:41Eetu Harju1:22:38
    521FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+4:35:48Petteri Toivanen1:13:56
    522FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+4:35:59Lauri Inna1:20:04
    523FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+4:36:00Tapani Naakka1:01:51
    524ESTOK West (487)+4:36:06Raivo Reiman1:09:18
    525FINBertelin pojat (403)+4:36:23Riku-pekka Piippo1:12:59
    526FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+4:36:57Tuomas Vin1:16:54
    527SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+4:37:17Thomas Andersson1:22:42
    528FINSolf IK (558)+4:37:24Jari Hyvnen1:27:42
    529FINEndurance (581)+4:37:32Tero Hyppl1:21:33
    530FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+4:37:36Kimmo Koivuniemi1:15:15
    531SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+4:37:49Christoph Dittel1:30:58
    532FINHiiltonaiset (560)+4:38:03Laura Salminen1:36:00
    533FINVersowood (1566)+4:38:15Jaakko Ryti1:03:15
    534FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+4:38:21Jan Boman1:24:59
    535ESPTrencapins (605)+4:38:22Lluis B21:05:14
    536FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+4:38:34Eetu Hyypp1:33:07
    537FINTuurihaukat (1125)+4:39:25Perttu Heikkil1:14:03
    538USAOUSA (479)+4:39:31Stout Matt1:34:02
    539FINRastitykki (589)+4:39:37Markku Helin1:17:02
    540FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+4:39:40Aino Hakala1:10:04
    541FINVerttuun Namika (464)+4:39:53Jari Leppimki1:36:16
    542FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+4:39:57Juha Sipponen1:16:01
    543FINSolita (683)+4:40:53Tommi Rantanen1:08:23
    544SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+4:41:19Gustaf Lidn1:18:38
    545RUSOmega 3 (411)+4:41:29Vladimir Gusyatnikov1:29:00
    546RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+4:41:35Denis Eltsov1:12:26
    547FINSocca (1412)+4:41:39Ville Virta1:10:18
    548FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+4:42:14Kristian backa1:13:24
    549FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+4:42:20Markus Prsti1:04:10
    550SWESkarpncks OL (387)+4:42:52Samuel Henriksson1:15:45
    551FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+4:44:00Henri Koivisto1:07:51
    552FINFirstbeat (1546)+4:44:01Jouni Haatainen1:17:00
    553ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+4:44:25Alberto Canella1:28:09
    554RUSVesta (438)+4:44:27Roman Fomushkin1:14:00
    555FINJyvskyln amk (780)+4:44:55Seppo Rantapuska1:29:09
    556FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+4:44:56Jouni Nikkeri1:26:22
    557FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+4:45:37Kari Vtinen1:28:22
    558FINPeab Seicon (543)+4:45:41Timo Mkinen1:18:40
    559ESTPuujalad (608)+4:46:22Oliver Immato1:11:49
    560FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+4:46:24Mika Numminen1:10:23
    561FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+4:46:26Eetu Liukko1:37:26
    562SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+4:46:26Lukas Jenzer1:17:18
    563FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+4:46:52Janne Tuhkalainen1:12:45
    564FINIF Femman 3 (644)+4:46:54Julia Bjrkstrand1:04:52
    565FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+4:46:55Pekka Norri1:21:37
    566FINSK-0K (670)+4:47:06Korhonen Juha1:13:36
    567FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+4:47:20Touko Tupola1:31:32
    568FINWeljekset (940)+4:47:32Antti Tervo1:25:58
    569FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+4:48:18Miska Autio1:22:48
    570FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+4:48:38Jyrki Kommio1:32:36
    571FINPaVi (810)+4:48:40Tuomas Tikka1:13:30
    572FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+4:50:20Topi Leppsalmi1:13:44
    573FINLuolamiehet (723)+4:50:26Mika Hiltunen1:06:10
    574FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+4:50:26Aki Norrbacka1:22:44
    575FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+4:50:28Hannu Manninen1:20:28
    576FINKaukaa haettu (844)+4:50:31Matti Sily1:20:41
    577FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+4:50:44Erkki Paananen1:21:59
    578FINSerkkujen y (1535)+4:50:52Jari Valjakka59:58
    579FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+4:51:22Antti Lumme1:00:33
    580FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+4:51:39Peter Lillqvist1:13:34
    581FINPijt-Rasti (294)+4:51:44Sami Tuominen1:21:32
    582FINEpiln Esa (601)+4:52:07Jere Katvala1:24:10
    583FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+4:52:08Jussi Kakkonen1:38:22
    584FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+4:52:21Kauko Heinikoski1:07:45
    585SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+4:52:47Andreas Prastrofer1:35:47
    586FINValkealan Kajo (544)+4:52:52Jarkko Munne1:49:33
    587FINPosion Pyrint (476)+4:53:32Oskari Nyman1:20:53
    588FINTyrwn Woima (717)+4:54:00Timo Metsl1:34:04
    589FINHelppoRasti (1468)+4:54:06Sami Nurmi1:07:16
    590FINPullin serkut (453)+4:54:16Pekka Pulli1:16:30
    591FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+4:54:27Niko Hautala1:19:46
    592FINSukK 83 (833)+4:54:33Miika Per1:31:07
    593FINSK Uranus (610)+4:54:40Eero Moilanen1:20:49
    594FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+4:54:52Pasi Lehtonen1:07:48
    595FINRC Eemeli (1581)+4:55:29Christoph Joohs1:20:27
    596FINFunctio Laesa (722)+4:55:35Antti Alppi1:08:33
    597FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+4:55:43Vesa Vesterinen1:25:25
    598FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+4:55:46Niko Etula1:20:56
    599FINOK Jorren (621)+4:56:02Petter Danielsson1:28:25
    600FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+4:56:12Sami Oinonen1:23:17
    601FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+4:56:17Mika Vkevinen1:24:44
    602FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+4:56:28Hannu Teittinen1:09:45
    603LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+4:56:28Karlis Viksne1:26:44
    604FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+4:56:43Matti Laitila1:22:00
    605FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+4:56:49Seppo Kellokumpu1:30:54
    606FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+4:56:53Ismo Lahtinen1:29:59
    607FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+4:57:15Olli Pallaspuro1:31:19
    608FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+4:58:44Ismo Paukku1:35:08
    609FINJuntit OK (790)+4:58:51Tomi Maksimainen1:23:54
    610FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+4:58:53pekka Jskelinen1:33:19
    611FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+4:59:12Eero Koskivirta1:30:53
    612SWEUme OK 2 (641)+4:59:48Tom Korsman1:19:53
    613FINAkilles OK (444)+5:00:05Jan Alden1:19:32
    614SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+5:00:05Peter Askeljung1:36:41
    615SWETibro OK (197)+5:00:18Peter Brmerson1:07:23
    616FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+5:00:24Matti Rikknen1:25:32
    617FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+5:00:43Jussi Marttila1:15:50
    618FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+5:00:45Heikki Lehmus1:27:48
    619FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+5:00:48Matti Mkitalo1:38:30
    620LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+5:01:13Aivis Poikans1:33:31
    621FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+5:01:15Joni Penttinen1:23:10
    622FINKela (986)+5:02:00Jouni Pajunen1:36:58
    623FINAkustin perikunta (999)+5:02:00Mikko Piispa1:07:40
    624RUSNord West 4 (1275)+5:02:05Dmitriy Novokshenov1:32:09
    625FINOulun Tarmo (582)+5:03:04Jussi Neuvonen1:22:09
    626FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+5:03:28Tapio Jaatinen1:22:12
    627FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+5:04:00Jari Siukonen1:20:10
    628FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+5:04:21Marko Hartonen1:20:22
    629FINToimen Pojat (797)+5:04:51Julius Maylett1:13:53
    630FINHernemen Porina (836)+5:05:03Petri Kutinlahti1:37:19
    631FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+5:05:03Jouni Ollonqvist1:11:07
    632FINPelikassit (1055)+5:05:17Henri Menalanen1:21:14
    633FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+5:05:21Jaakko Kivel1:20:34
    634FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+5:05:21Elina Liuha1:35:16
    635RUSIzhora (466)+5:05:24Igor Pigarev1:11:19
    636FINYkksjoukkue (885)+5:05:51Ville Trml1:24:06
    637FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+5:05:55Mikko Pylkknen1:37:46
    638FINLemin Eskot (625)+5:06:03Tommi Krmeniemi1:26:07
    639FINIitin Pyrint (500)+5:06:05Ville Tuomala1:03:30
    640FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+5:06:35Samuli Hallikainen1:29:03
    641FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+5:06:39Jarkko Orjala1:30:33
    642NORstmarka OK (337)+5:06:54Hans Kristian Hygen1:15:53
    643FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+5:07:12Eetu Matkaselk1:29:18
    644ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+5:07:21Janek Piirisild1:30:15
    645FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+5:07:33Christophe Dodin1:34:48
    646FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+5:07:39Ulla Yrjl1:27:42
    647SWEVsby OK (499)+5:07:52Bjrn Jansson1:19:40
    648FINHrt Lampaat (847)+5:08:01Joni Hakonen1:21:09
    649FINReaktor Innovations (737)+5:08:33Tuomas Kareinen1:32:54
    650FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+5:09:14Arttu Munukka1:03:06
    651FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+5:09:25Petri Koivula1:31:37
    652NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+5:09:56Johan Bassen Michelsen57:51
    653FINRapalan Kunto (410)+5:09:57Heidi Lindfors1:20:46
    654FINMets Group (861)+5:09:58Miika Iskanius1:33:19
    655FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+5:10:14Juha Tolppi1:37:31
    656FINOK77 4 (716)+5:10:21Mika Pasonen1:22:28
    657FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+5:10:32Sami Kervinen1:25:44
    658FINKoovee 5 (304)+5:10:35Juha Ketola1:15:41
    659FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+5:10:44Markus Lampainen1:37:44
    660FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+5:10:48Erko unapuu1:32:53
    661FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+5:11:00Teemu Saarenp1:19:44
    662FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+5:11:08Matti Teittinen1:20:41
    663FINUtin Haukat (837)+5:11:15Pekka Vesanen1:31:26
    664NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+5:11:34Jack Benham1:27:04
    665FINTuuripellet (804)+5:11:40Jussi Vanhanen1:21:04
    666FINLytnen Rastit (599)+5:11:47Ilpo Huolman1:13:21
    667FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+5:12:03Wille Mkel1:15:59
    668FINKoneen Kerho (739)+5:12:16Sami Hltt1:25:19
    669SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+5:12:49Conny Nilimaa1:21:52
    670FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+5:13:27Heikki Kohvakka1:02:12
    671FINTeam Lost (825)+5:14:04Arttu Pulkkinen1:35:56
    672FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+5:14:05Pertti Koskela1:15:33
    673FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+5:14:29Teppo Karjalainen1:24:22
    674FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+5:14:34Kari Parviainen1:07:44
    675FINSport in Muhos (759)+5:14:46Jussi Viljanen1:20:44
    676FINKaakon Eranto (650)+5:15:37Antti Horppila1:30:42
    677FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+5:15:38Antti Mkel1:16:58
    678FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+5:15:58Raimo Uusitalo1:52:27
    679FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+5:16:33Arto Nissinen1:13:45
    680FINHiiltosiskot (659)+5:16:56Marja Rantanen1:23:29
    681SWEAaterbaaten (351)+5:17:19Patrik Blidefalk1:21:01
    682FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+5:17:24Markku Mkel1:11:49
    683FINKannuksen Ura (501)+5:17:33Eero Junkala1:07:57
    684FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+5:17:38Sami Sivunen1:29:15
    685FINFTA (835)+5:18:05Janne Tuovila1:36:09
    686FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+5:18:11Kaarlo Eno1:27:45
    687FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+5:18:15Mika Maaninka1:07:45
    688FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+5:18:44Markus Saramki1:12:00
    689FINSappion Veikot (1567)+5:19:00Matti Jakkula1:16:16
    690FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+5:19:01Juho Walinen1:22:55
    691FINIK rnen (1178)+5:19:11Esko Tavast1:08:52
    692FINHukka Suunta (628)+5:19:50Jyrki Pietil1:14:43
    693FINRiihon ukk (567)+5:20:17Aapo Kssi1:29:13
    694FINPime komppi (1423)+5:20:19Pekka Penttinen1:31:28
    695FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+5:20:27Veikko Karvonen1:24:57
    696LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+5:21:02Nikolajs Lucans1:32:57
    697FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+5:21:03Jari Jurvakainen1:29:51
    698FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+5:21:12Lauri Kojola1:22:47
    699FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+5:21:16Ville Uusivirta1:16:41
    700FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+5:21:50Jari Mustajrvi1:07:25
    701OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+5:23:11Jordi Sunyol1:21:12
    702FINRasti-Jyry (468)+5:23:15Lauri Tapola59:41
    703FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+5:23:23Juhani Rauhalammi1:12:28
    704FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+5:24:15Oscar Vehvilinen1:10:54
    705FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+5:24:23Tuomas Tommola1:32:59
    706FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+5:24:34Toni Kalliokoski1:12:21
    707FINKoovee 6 (676)+5:24:47Jukka Suojanen1:37:48
    708FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+5:25:13Seppo Jrvinen1:36:54
    709FINKarjaan Ura (341)+5:25:18Susanna Kalenius1:31:58
    710FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+5:25:32Simo Sorsa1:49:45
    711FINHal Bro (656)+5:25:51Tero Salonen1:16:41
    712FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+5:26:04Juha Pietarinen1:20:01
    713FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+5:27:02Arto Voutilainen1:32:50
    714FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+5:27:06Riku Lehtil1:16:04
    715FINJuuan Jnne (763)+5:27:22Risto Kuivalainen1:28:43
    716FINRasti 88 2 (811)+5:27:22Juho Mki1:24:51
    717FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+5:27:34Jussi Mansikka-Aho1:16:48
    718LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+5:27:58Aigars Actins1:16:56
    719FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+5:28:02Timo Ahonen1:29:44
    720FINTaxi Team (638)+5:28:03Timo Luoto1:31:43
    721FINRaision Kuula (761)+5:28:40Jouni Hakala1:35:26
    722FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+5:28:45Erkka Rinne1:07:47
    723FINAtria (944)+5:28:49Mauno Lemettinen1:30:46
    724FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+5:28:53Jani Hanhela1:07:42
    725FINSAL (826)+5:29:19Heikki Puustinen1:22:40
    726SWESigtuna OK (970)+5:29:19Lucas E Holgersson Rohdin1:21:40
    727FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+5:29:39Hannu Sihvonen1:40:13
    728FINDowntown 65 (995)+5:29:42Tatu Kaleva1:20:29
    729FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+5:29:59Doc Ruohonen1:14:19
    730FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+5:30:38Seppo Korhonen1:34:17
    731FINLynx 5 (690)+5:30:49Kimmo Putkinen1:26:48
    732FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+5:31:34Heikki Linnakoski1:40:05
    733FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+5:31:42Rauli Helkkula1:17:18
    734FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+5:31:45Olli Luukkainen-Foa1:34:02
    735FINJiiriveljet (1123)+5:32:08Antti Piril1:32:15
    736FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+5:32:36Ari Alho1:41:45
    737FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+5:32:46Kari Leinonen1:13:52
    738FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+5:32:53Visa Paajanen1:14:15
    739FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+5:33:04Magnus Lindroos1:38:54
    740FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+5:33:31Pauli Torri1:24:27
    741FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+5:34:26Mika Martikainen1:28:06
    742FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+5:34:27Outi Sareila1:13:23
    743FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+5:34:33Sami Nurminen1:40:33
    744GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+5:34:33Graeme Ackland1:33:12
    745FINSCA Finland (1142)+5:34:34Ossi Ikonen1:50:32
    746FINFujitsu (668)+5:34:39Hannu Lempinen1:21:40
    747FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+5:35:20Hannu Lammi1:58:18
    748FINSievin Sisu (908)+5:35:32Juho Ruuttula1:21:50
    749FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+5:35:42Seppo Varmavuo1:40:07
    750FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+5:35:47marko ilomki1:29:13
    751FINPuijon Pojat (709)+5:36:07Marko Mustonen1:17:04
    752FINTurun Visat (703)+5:36:30Teemu Halttunen1:07:30
    753FINSpring Aqua (747)+5:37:16Juho Yli-Krekola1:24:12
    754FINRasti Elmo (1557)+5:37:32Hannu Pietil1:31:37
    755FINImatran Passipojat (514)+5:37:49Aki Hietanen1:12:32
    756FINTeam Azure (806)+5:37:57Pasi Laaksonen1:16:42
    757FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+5:38:13jUhani Matilainen1:32:39
    758FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+5:38:16Jari Laukkanen1:24:53
    759FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+5:38:43Jarmo Kujala1:07:54
    760ESTBona Fide (573)+5:38:58Arvo Ambel1:39:02
    761FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+5:39:14Toni Turu1:37:09
    762FINLapin Sudet (566)+5:39:40Tomi Lehtola1:06:32
    763FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+5:39:53Samuli Saarela1:12:43
    764FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+5:40:05Seppo Pigg1:23:00
    765FINTukes (1596)+5:40:09Aki Ijs1:12:23
    766FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+5:40:12Mika Pimininen1:30:33
    767FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+5:40:20Ville Ahvonen1:12:41
    768FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+5:40:20Arto Itkonen1:29:10
    769SWESeskar IF (788)+5:40:24Nils Henriksson1:19:05
    770FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+5:40:25Teemu Laine1:13:29
    771FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+5:40:48Tapio Haikama1:22:14
    772FINVnkypannu (1524)+5:40:53Tuomas Pesonen1:44:20
    773FINWrtsil (667)+5:41:11Hans-Erik Backman1:31:43
    774FINIisu (750)+5:41:46Markku Loukusa1:34:50
    775FINOulun Raksa (592)+5:42:17Jaakko Soivio1:22:22
    776FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+5:42:37JUHA BURTSOFF1:25:06
    777FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+5:42:46Juha Rouhiainen1:37:53
    778GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+5:42:48Gian-Reto Schaad1:16:29
    779FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+5:43:10Kimmo Alesmaa1:34:38
    780FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+5:43:52Jouko Vuolle1:32:49
    781FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+5:43:56Juho Lehto1:20:53
    782FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+5:44:19Jouni Heinnen1:14:14
    783FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+5:44:34Pekka Heikkinen1:33:50
    784FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+5:44:52Heikki Lindberg1:06:14
    785FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+5:45:06Juhani Luoma1:34:10
    786FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+5:45:32Olli Hmlinen1:42:12
    787FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+5:45:38Joonas Jrvel1:20:31
    788FINPerhon Kiri (488)+5:45:58Tuomas Huopana1:02:33
    789FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+5:46:25Kari Mamia1:25:04
    790FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+5:46:35Janne Kiiliinen1:36:38
    791FINJohn Deere (856)+5:46:36Heikki Yijl1:21:31
    792FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+5:46:51Viivi Valkonen1:22:01
    793FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+5:47:05Tauno Lemettinen1:33:05
    794FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+5:47:23Sami Heletoja1:22:01
    795FINOK77 6 (828)+5:47:24Rasmus Mrtensson1:28:10
    796FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+5:47:44Jari Sarvi1:28:50
    797FINSomeron Esa (423)+5:47:56Jarkko Tuomola1:31:53
    798FINTeam Happonen (960)+5:49:26Sami Hmlainen1:23:15
    799FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+5:49:28Micke Bondas1:34:06
    800FINHusulan Kunto (604)+5:49:41Jorma Kauppila1:27:50
    801FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+5:49:45Panu Kuittinen1:19:12
    802FINLinnankiertjt (789)+5:50:06VP Ronkainen1:18:53
    803FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+5:50:13Anssi Kokkonen1:13:07
    804FINEDX (823)+5:50:39Antti Saarenheimo1:17:26
    805FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+5:50:42Ilkka Kivel1:27:28
    806FINVincit (1422)+5:50:49Mikko Mehtonen1:53:19
    807FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+5:51:02Harri Parkkinen1:17:01
    808FINMetsklusteri (821)+5:51:09Eero Korhonen1:22:03
    809FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+5:51:26Juho-Antti Ahola1:21:11
    810FINKemira Vastus (617)+5:51:29Minna Sankari1:24:20
    811FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+5:51:33Marko Pietari1:46:05
    812FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+5:51:39Jari Isojrvi1:33:27
    813FINOpusCapita (1307)+5:52:20Janne Tikkakoski1:18:35
    814FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+5:52:21Juha Vasarainen1:30:37
    815FINNokian Torpedo (946)+5:52:48Janne Hmlinen1:14:40
    816FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+5:53:03Mikko Anttonen1:30:51
    817FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+5:53:04Markku Utriainen1:27:43
    818FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+5:53:19Eetu Marjakangas1:28:13
    819FINKoukut (883)+5:53:19Juha Tervi1:54:37
    820FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+5:53:30Aki Saukkokangas1:10:07
    821FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+5:53:30Topi Hirvonen1:30:33
    822FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+5:53:46Jonas Furubacka1:32:31
    823FIN2Einsteins (831)+5:53:48Jari Salmela1:11:01
    824FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+5:53:48Janne Karhunen1:23:31
    825FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+5:54:35Karri Virkajrvi1:21:20
    826FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+5:55:04Toni Tiainen1:22:34
    827FINValmet Technologies (743)+5:55:15Jukka Koskinen1:31:53
    828FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+5:55:34Juha Laakkonen1:40:01
    829FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+5:55:42Santeri Lehtinen1:30:59
    830FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+5:55:48Olli Kankkunen1:35:04
    831FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+5:55:58Juha Asikainen1:15:35
    832FINHirviveikot (843)+5:56:42Jarkko Lappalainen1:37:24
    833FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+5:57:24Kai Ojala1:31:26
    834FINHnt SK (1183)+5:57:59Riku Heikkil1:21:13
    835FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+5:58:04Taneli Pihkaniska1:34:19
    836SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+5:58:45Torgny Nslund1:27:19
    837FINSelkien Sisu (956)+5:59:06Simo Kiiskinen1:31:27
    838FINHumanitas-seura (648)+5:59:32Seppo Vli-Klemel1:38:13
    839FINKotipojat (1238)+5:59:39Sebastian Knight1:16:15
    840ESTJOKA 2 (502)+5:59:48Paul Poopuu1:32:30
    841FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+5:59:49Lauri Jolanki1:25:38
    842FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+5:59:56Marko Yl-Kotola1:20:55
    843FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+6:00:16Antti Ali-Laurila1:49:04
    844FINKananpojat (680)+6:00:17Kai Kyckling1:33:34
    845FINRastiketut 2 (620)+6:00:30Jari Harju1:17:28
    846FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+6:00:41Samuli Hartikainen1:24:41
    847FINOK Kristina (967)+6:00:43Henrik djers1:30:37
    848FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+6:00:44Jussi Pakola2:16:39
    849FINTeam Villisika (1224)+6:00:45Mikko Hautere1:22:07
    850FINSalon Vilpas (815)+6:01:10Sami Hrknen1:35:57
    851FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+6:02:01Jussi Malkamki1:53:20
    852FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+6:02:08Tuomas Oksanen1:28:12
    853FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+6:03:04Tapio Montonen1:52:47
    854FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+6:03:28Kimmo Kyvnen1:30:21
    855FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+6:03:29Janne Hirvonen1:31:38
    856FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+6:04:11Timo Vanhala1:26:47
    857FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+6:04:45Tasuri Palojrven1:16:38
    858FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+6:05:37Hannu Ervasti1:28:54
    859FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+6:05:43Mikael Fogelholm1:34:44
    860FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+6:05:53Ilkka Lassila1:20:33
    861FINHerraseura (1127)+6:05:58Antti Erola1:21:04
    862FINKaLu-05 (893)+6:05:59Valtteri Tapper1:14:21
    863FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+6:06:01Ville Huomolin1:18:04
    864FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+6:06:12Petri Thnen1:23:10
    865FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+6:06:22Andrei Kulagin1:42:54
    866FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+6:06:36Mikko Ketola1:25:33
    867FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+6:06:46Ken Erikson1:37:18
    868FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+6:07:18Jussi Leskinen1:08:56
    869FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+6:07:44Janne Paavola1:45:44
    870FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+6:07:48Jussi Rytky1:34:21
    871FINValtra (1548)+6:08:07Jukka-Pekka Multasuo1:24:32
    872FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+6:08:49Lauri Lumme1:24:36
    873FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+6:08:49Jukka Nikkari1:41:02
    874FINRajaveljet (854)+6:09:04Janne Heino1:30:30
    875FINOutotec (777)+6:09:25Gary Livehill1:38:23
    876FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+6:10:19Marko Malinen1:39:55
    877FINOK77 3 (1209)+6:10:40Karl Nilsson1:34:12
    878FINMacGregor (1443)+6:11:13Mikko Laine1:03:14
    879FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1011)+6:11:23Eino Karppinen1:34:46
    880FINOulun Reipas (318)+6:11:45Jan Luiro1:39:53
    881FINFTA 3 (1544)+6:11:54Lotta Karhola1:13:12
    882FINEricsson SK (1242)+6:11:56Jussi Rm1:36:30
    883FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+6:12:18Jouni Heikkil1:41:37
    884FINSito (1570)+6:12:24Anders Koponen1:09:27
    885FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+6:12:31Mika Tiihonen1:23:45
    886FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+6:12:32Minna Maasilta1:42:31
    887FINKntit (736)+6:12:44Matti Huhtala2:05:39
    888FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+6:12:48Kimmo Kuusisto1:13:46
    889FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+6:12:54Pauli Porkka1:13:39
    890FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+6:13:17Tuomas Hytnen1:32:43
    891FINSports by LUT (1305)+6:13:35Petri Hautaniemi1:19:17
    892FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+6:14:07Petri Rinkinen1:14:16
    893FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+6:15:31Vesa Rajaniemi1:32:42
    894FINP-KR (701)+6:15:55Vesa Mustonen1:22:52
    895FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+6:16:19Matti Putkiranta1:20:48
    896FINAron Haka (920)+6:16:39Matti Stoor1:38:34
    897FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+6:16:43Pasi Virtanen1:39:42
    898FINsalparasti (1122)+6:16:52Tuomas Liukkonen1:27:46
    899FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+6:17:38Ari Kystil1:52:05
    900FINSK Samperi (903)+6:17:51Mikko Karppinen1:33:49
    901FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+6:18:03Petri Kiiskinen1:33:27
    902FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+6:18:41Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth1:32:00
    903FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+6:19:07Olli Liiinamaa1:31:02
    904FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+6:19:20Hannu Ventomki1:34:19
    905FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+6:19:39Patrik stman1:28:35
    906FINTurun Puristus (1096)+6:20:06Juha Uusikartano1:29:56
    907FINLettupojat (1433)+6:20:06Perttu Prusi1:40:16
    908FINAC Harharetki (685)+6:20:18Eemeli Kantola1:32:14
    909FINOtava (1293)+6:20:31Mortti Lehtonen1:23:51
    910FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+6:20:44Lasse Hrknen1:13:53
    911FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+6:21:15Hanna Myllynen1:51:22
    912FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+6:21:20Petri Ilola1:52:09
    913LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+6:21:40Tnis Strazdins1:36:55
    914FINHELVAR (1523)+6:23:11Tanja Nyholm1:38:22
    915FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+6:23:13Jari Kokkonen1:17:10
    916FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+6:23:27Janne Keisanen1:07:35
    917FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+6:23:32Olli Pekkala1:33:26
    918FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+6:23:39Markku Nikki1:22:04
    919FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+6:23:47Ari Lampinen1:25:37
    920FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+6:23:51Heikki Koskinen1:13:50
    921FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+6:24:03Matias Trmnen1:31:11
    922FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+6:24:14Teuvo Maunula1:52:49
    923FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+6:24:30Janne Takala1:33:59
    924FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+6:25:03Harri Heikkinen1:14:19
    925FINTampereen Yritys (816)+6:25:19Arttu Salminen2:04:16
    926FINLohet (1536)+6:25:20Mikko Lohi1:14:54
    927FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+6:25:32Jari Moilanen1:31:56
    928FINAjolinja (1152)+6:25:38Pasi Luukko1:22:23
    929FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+6:25:47Jukka Rannisto1:38:41
    930FINTosiMiehet (889)+6:25:57Pauli Tilvis1:31:07
    931FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+6:26:13Eero Kuulasmaa1:14:13
    932FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+6:26:43Jukka Sakki1:40:03
    933FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+6:27:13Esa Rantasalo1:26:32
    934FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+6:27:17Saku Tauriainen1:31:05
    935FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+6:28:16Henry Lgland1:40:11
    936FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+6:29:00Reima Veijalainen1:26:42
    937FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+6:29:19Marja-Terttu Repo1:35:18
    938FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+6:29:21Martin Ahlskog1:40:23
    939FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+6:29:33Marko Salo1:23:30
    940FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+6:29:46Atte Haavisto1:29:20
    941FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+6:29:54Timo Valkola1:10:14
    942FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+6:30:42Rami Kuhanen1:32:39
    943FINTeam Kenpes (915)+6:30:46Soile Krzywacki1:38:49
    944FINOK77 5 (830)+6:31:07Jonas Westerlund1:35:19
    945FINRAPSU (1617)+6:31:07Esa-Pekka Palmi1:21:08
    946FINFinnmap 2 (775)+6:31:39Timo Pekkinen1:18:54
    947FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+6:31:43Tapani Huovila1:37:57
    948LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+6:32:14Martins Kruze1:35:28
    949FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+6:32:28Jouko Jrnefelt1:06:13
    950FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+6:32:29Arto Laaksonen1:39:12
    951FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+6:32:54Antti Viita1:37:33
    952FINMaasillat (1103)+6:33:03Lauri Maasilta1:35:07
    953FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+6:33:07Toni Karjalainen1:22:51
    954FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+6:33:58Jukka Kuusela1:43:51
    955FINKanin tahti (1207)+6:34:00Janne Lumia1:30:40
    956FINThinkers (700)+6:34:06Samu Suominen1:41:54
    957FINRaTro (1140)+6:34:12Mikko Savolainen1:32:05
    958FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+6:35:04Markku Nurminen1:24:54
    959LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+6:35:14Juris Ritums1:23:01
    960FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+6:35:18Henri Koponen1:15:14
    961FINTurku Multisport (545)+6:35:23Juha Juhola1:46:27
    962FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+6:35:40Tapani Soittila1:32:47
    963FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+6:36:06Risto Uusimaa2:10:28
    964FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+6:36:25Matti Virkki1:36:52
    965FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+6:36:49Janne Mki1:40:07
    966FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+6:36:52Mika Kurkilahti1:30:28
    967FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+6:36:55Matti Turunen1:24:55
    968FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+6:36:59Tomi Aalto1:38:37
    969FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+6:37:06Juuso Heiskanen1:30:52
    970FINMetos (1448)+6:37:12Juho Myry1:22:21
    971FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+6:38:24Ilkka Kudjoi1:28:39
    972FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+6:38:40Matti Laukka1:33:52
    973FINBitcomp (1553)+6:38:41Janne Kivel1:15:30
    974FINNavi 4 (1166)+6:38:46Jarmo Airosalo1:35:01
    975FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+6:38:50Marko Lehtinen1:21:17
    976FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+6:38:54Jani-Pekka Pantti1:09:46
    977LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+6:39:01Niklavs Lacis1:46:51
    978FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+6:39:11Timo Rapakko1:24:59
    979FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+6:39:15Antti Merisalo1:24:21
    980ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+6:39:16Ahti Bleive1:29:01
    981FIN000 Voorumi (872)+6:39:30Tero Ala-Mieto1:45:43
    982FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+6:40:25Pertti Lappalainen1:15:49
    983FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+6:40:26Juha Hankala1:26:49
    984FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+6:40:36Mikko Viinikainen1:28:58
    985FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+6:40:39Jari Keski-Marttunen1:29:08
    986FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+6:41:38Ari Lytynoja1:26:25
    987FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+6:42:01Matti Lappalainen1:37:02
    988FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+6:42:02Antti Heikkil1:32:18
    989FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+6:42:18Johan Lahtinen1:36:58
    990FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+6:42:31Tuomas Nupponen1:24:32
    991FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+6:42:40Pekka Kannus1:33:12
    992FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+6:43:05Mika Ovaskainen1:14:00
    993FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+6:43:16Panu Pousi1:32:23
    994FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+6:43:28Kari Mastokangas1:39:06
    995FINRasti-Vihti (270)+6:43:32Timo Vkevinen1:36:22
    996FINNavi 5 (771)+6:44:20Jani Hartonen1:25:33
    997FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+6:44:26Mikko Iivonen1:28:16
    998FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+6:44:48Eero Ylisel1:26:54
    999FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+6:44:58Timo Jrvinen1:38:55
    1000FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+6:45:02Ben Wickholm1:15:58
    1001FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+6:45:15Hannu Kohvakka1:30:26
    1002FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+6:45:17Niko Janhunen1:40:01
    1003FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+6:46:40Jouni Salonen1:32:20
    1004FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+6:47:04Mikko Varonen1:29:07
    1005FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+6:47:14Mikko Merikoski1:35:23
    1006FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+6:47:19Paavo Rnkk1:39:11
    1007FINCage (734)+6:47:20Harry Tuli1:37:33
    1008FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+6:47:23Jouni Jaakkonen1:37:38
    1009FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+6:47:57Timo Minkkinen1:33:40
    1010FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+6:48:09Petri Leskinen1:27:29
    1011FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+6:48:21Petri Paukkunen1:04:26
    1012FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+6:48:21Jari Jolkkonen1:43:03
    1013FINRoamers (1078)+6:48:25Mikko Hautala1:07:42
    1014FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+6:48:40Timo Saloranta1:13:48
    1015FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+6:48:56Vesa M Lassila1:45:31
    1016FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+6:49:04Lassi Lhteenmaa1:42:42
    1017FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+6:49:33Heikki Karjalainen1:13:04
    1018FINAuran Vannas (802)+6:49:43Tuomas Soisalo1:23:13
    1019FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+6:49:45Harri Mkel1:33:52
    1020FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+6:50:01Jani Lehmuskoski1:21:49
    1021FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+6:50:02Antti Auvinen1:37:06
    1022FINOscar (1131)+6:50:38Mika Parjanen1:40:56
    1023FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+6:50:42Kari Ahokas1:17:13
    1024FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+6:50:48Lari Laukia1:30:18
    1025FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+6:51:54Patrik Skog1:21:11
    1026FINKehityssuunta (770)+6:51:56Pasi Kiviranta2:09:09
    1027FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+6:52:00Peter Sundfors1:25:41
    1028FINMesikmmenet (813)+6:53:29Marko Rintanen1:37:35
    1029FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+6:53:41Tero Kotanen1:32:21
    1030FINWonkamiehet (934)+6:53:50Petri Vliharju1:25:06
    1031FINCSC (896)+6:53:51Ville Savolainen1:29:50
    1032FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+6:54:11Teemu Joensuu1:21:23
    1033FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+6:54:13Esa Nenonen2:04:43
    1034FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+6:54:52Pekka Rinta-Kokko1:31:23
    1035FINDatactica (895)+6:54:58Jouko Pekkarinen1:34:55
    1036FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+6:55:10Erkki Tamminen1:40:20
    1037FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+6:55:22Vin Leinonen1:39:58
    1038FINSYK-OPET (1198)+6:55:28Raimo Sysilampi2:10:08
    1039FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+6:55:40Heikki Marttinen1:38:16
    1040FINVarnitsa (1102)+6:55:50Kalle Aspelund1:20:39
    1041FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+6:56:41Tuomas Mikkola1:45:32
    1042FINKilon Miekka (1021)+6:57:07Janne Trmnen1:33:04
    1043FINFTA 2 (949)+6:57:49Antti Pekurinen2:06:10
    1044FINMessnthen (1565)+6:58:29Mikko Kemppainen1:42:37
    1045FINvATE kings (1479)+6:58:35Antti Hrknen1:30:07
    1046FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+6:58:54Juha Hietaoja1:21:57
    1047FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+6:59:01Juha Nurminen1:34:43
    1048FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+6:59:50Urho Sivonen1:42:16
    1049FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+7:01:24Ari Vepslinen1:31:22
    1050FINVeikkaus (1034)+7:01:29Jukka Nurmi1:47:49
    1051FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+7:02:00Joona Repo1:32:18
    1052FINTeam Tommila (968)+7:02:21Lauri Tommila1:33:34
    1053FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+7:03:45Antti Markkola1:51:03
    1054FINLappeen Siniset (921)+7:04:27Tero Haiko1:31:09
    1055FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+7:04:42Mika Parviainen1:37:36
    1056FINCadpool (1555)+7:05:29Aarno Alanko1:33:18
    1057FINHakuliset (1444)+7:05:30Pekka Hakulinen1:20:50
    1058FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+7:05:37Olli Lipponen1:31:57
    1059FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+7:05:42Timo Saari1:40:06
    1060FINSPYMS (846)+7:05:57Timo Jumppanen1:40:31
    1061FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+7:05:57Iivari Kylmoja1:32:12
    1062FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+7:06:17Petri Seppnen1:25:54
    1063FINDirty Seven (1095)+7:07:41Lauri Trni1:38:29
    1064FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+7:08:04Petri Lauttia1:36:01
    1065FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+7:08:42Matti Mkinen1:23:08
    1066FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+7:08:49Turkka Saari1:20:09
    1067FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+7:09:25Pasi Peura1:38:11
    1068FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+7:10:09Juuso Myllykangas1:23:06
    1069FINPalo-88 (937)+7:10:10Jari Ahto1:07:16
    1070FINStormin Ters (1225)+7:10:23Perttu Liukkonen1:35:46
    1071FINToiska (1215)+7:10:40Mikko Kuusela1:32:21
    1072FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+7:10:55Turo Kangas1:31:46
    1073FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+7:11:00Ville Nevalainen1:20:15
    1074FINPutkink (1172)+7:11:03Toni Karhu1:30:13
    1075FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+7:11:54Ari Korhonen1:33:19
    1076FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+7:12:03Tuomo Nieminen1:31:24
    1077FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+7:12:19Kai Raikunen1:34:49
    1078FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+7:12:19Juho Kallio1:14:23
    1079FINATC EFHK (1294)+7:12:45Petri Seeste1:25:54
    1080FINHappyOrNot (1583)+7:13:22Mikko Panula2:04:48
    1081FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+7:13:25Jaakko Lietzen1:11:34
    1082FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+7:13:31Tero Kynslahti1:46:17
    1083FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+7:13:37Visa Nieminen1:33:30
    1084FINHandelsbanken (876)+7:13:47Harri Luhtanen2:05:56
    1085FINSelviytyjt (1250)+7:14:09Teemu Vnttinen1:39:25
    1086FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+7:14:14Matti Hailu1:36:06
    1087FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+7:14:52Antero Taipale1:45:08
    1088FINOK77 7 (1029)+7:15:42Ari Kauhanen1:29:02
    1089FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+7:16:14Heikki Peltonen1:22:38
    1090FINKarhunsammal (1408)+7:16:50Antti Suvinen1:40:10
    1091FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+7:16:52Osku Hmlinen1:48:54
    1092FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+7:17:18Antti Mustonen1:33:38
    1093FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+7:18:11Retu Niemi1:33:11
    1094FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+7:19:03Mikko Lahti1:35:52
    1095FINSyv pummi (1169)+7:19:04Santeri Takala1:20:07
    1096FINPummin Suunta (1160)+7:19:58Hannnu Heiskanen1:38:20
    1097FINKops (983)+7:20:47Sami-Jukka Hmlinen1:03:40
    1098FINKorona (1235)+7:21:40Hannu Pulakka1:23:41
    1099FINJYY Jopa (1053)+7:21:59Mikko Ylilauri1:33:23
    1100FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+7:22:28Eemeli Saarelma1:38:34
    1101FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+7:22:39Juha Ikonen1:51:00
    1102FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+7:22:45Kimmo Tikka1:36:36
    1103NORWing OK 2 (738)+7:22:58Sutcliffe Jonathan1:33:25
    1104FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+7:23:58Janne Poikkimki1:22:47
    1105FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+7:24:01Miro Saari1:25:29
    1106FINVTT (858)+7:24:16Jarmo Kouko1:23:14
    1107FINErnaali (1337)+7:24:22Hannu Siivola1:36:00
    1108FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+7:24:31Jussi Kernen1:36:49
    1109FINNavi 7 (942)+7:26:31Tuomo Torniainen1:28:32
    1110FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+7:27:49Antti Ahti1:29:17
    1111FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+7:27:53Juho Marjanen1:32:26
    1112FINKanuuna (1464)+7:28:05Ulla Hemmil1:40:20
    1113FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+7:28:30Vesa Salminen1:32:46
    1114FINIBM Sport club (1147)+7:28:31Jouko Ruuskanen1:29:46
    1115FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+7:28:36mathieu bigan1:35:41
    1116FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+7:29:55Jouni Laurikainen1:40:26
    1117FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+7:30:03Timo Leppnen1:33:43
    1118FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+7:30:11Pekka Kuusipohja1:35:11
    1119FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+7:31:34Risto Nousiainen1:18:08
    1120FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+7:32:07Timo Tolonen1:15:19
    1121FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+7:32:26Niina Laakso1:21:12
    1122FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+7:32:34Mikko Toikkanen1:35:21
    1123FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+7:32:34Eero Koivusalo1:30:02
    1124FINTeam Laardi (1564)+7:33:52Petri Stranden1:28:22
    1125FINHot Sot (1416)+7:34:11Pauli Perttu1:33:10
    1126FINKolkanPojat (1559)+7:34:29Cat Taylor1:00:30
    1127FINPYVMM (987)+7:34:36Miikka Kelo1:52:06
    1128FINVRU Helsinki (989)+7:35:45Mika Keronen1:33:47
    1129FINRejlers (622)+7:35:58Timo Holmberg2:06:07
    1130FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+7:37:50Juuso Aurasmaa1:20:21
    1131FINPermeren Rasti (342)+7:38:25Mika Rahja1:14:22
    1132FINKohta lytyy (1322)+7:38:51Jarmo Kokkola1:38:26
    1133FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+7:39:56Sampsa Launiainen1:33:31
    1134FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+7:40:35Janne Savolainen1:44:15
    1135FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+7:40:36Vesa Leskinen1:42:46
    1136FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+7:41:13Mikko Niittoaho1:33:24
    1137FINOC Utmanare (1361)+7:41:16Mikko Salminen1:44:19
    1138FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+7:41:26Teemu Puputti1:33:45
    1139FINBuildercom (1087)+7:42:25Anssi Auvinen1:25:09
    1140FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+7:42:28Janne Kinnunen1:35:30
    1141FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+7:42:34David Farkas1:21:29
    1142FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+7:42:46Riku Khknen1:49:40
    1143FINLapin Safarit (1167)+7:45:07Pasi Leinonen1:16:37
    1144FINOmnitele (1173)+7:45:24Riikka Nurminen1:34:36
    1145FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+7:45:54Timo Kiiveri1:32:34
    1146FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+7:46:45Juuso Latva-Kiskola1:53:50
    1147FINRamboll Finland (1308)+7:46:51Ari Kolehmainen1:46:30
    1148FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+7:47:14Anni Liimatainen1:25:17
    1149FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290)+7:47:35Tarmo Parkkisenniemi1:44:11
    1150FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+7:49:12Kari Lindfors1:37:22
    1151FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+7:49:32Kaija Rantoja1:27:31
    1152FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+7:49:43Sakari Takala1:50:04
    1153FINUPM Seekers (1295)+7:49:56Henri ij1:36:11
    1154FINSalon Viesti (1205)+7:50:01Jan-Erik Fredriksson1:20:20
    1155FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+7:50:19Juha Hokka1:40:14
    1156FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+7:51:16Seppo Hyren1:52:37
    1157FINTerssiilit (1478)+7:51:41Juuso Lehtivarjo1:33:08
    1158FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+7:53:10Seppo Laaksamo1:38:17
    1159FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+7:53:57Jouni Ikheimonen1:38:27
    1160FINVuorenveikot (1489)+7:54:53Petteri Kauppinen1:41:05
    1161FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+7:55:24Jyri Mkel1:42:06
    1162FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+7:56:28Hannu Backman2:07:08
    1163FINKustavin Ahto (930)+7:56:45Markus Malmelin1:29:29
    1164FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+7:57:33Mikael Vlttil1:33:46
    1165FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+7:58:16Eeva Pekanheimo1:48:23
    1166FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+7:58:39Joonas Asukas1:30:45
    1167FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+7:58:49Ari Pukki1:40:23
    1168FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+7:59:51Juha-Matti Vrnen1:48:08
    1169FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+8:01:00Matti Toppari1:45:42
    1170FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+8:01:18Matti Prssinen1:28:17
    1171FINPss Viiraa (926)+8:02:06Mika Paakkunainen2:15:04
    1172FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+8:02:46Jani Ollikainen1:32:02
    1173FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+8:03:12Jyrki Ignatius1:49:02
    1174FINTurska (1531)+8:04:04Jussi Malinen1:36:26
    1175FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+8:05:16Arto Sinikannas1:40:36
    1176FINKTTO (1427)+8:06:37Matti Remes1:38:43
    1177FINPaha Rasti (1043)+8:07:06Pete Mkel1:37:29
    1178FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+8:08:36Unto Eskelinen1:40:18
    1179FINPllikt (1577)+8:08:39Ville Varjoranta1:54:19
    1180FINPowerfinn (1192)+8:08:53Jukka Vuorinen1:39:55
    1181FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+8:10:08Jari Vaitiniemi2:07:26
    1182FINME Pummit (1176)+8:11:46Jukka Pkkil1:33:56
    1183FINHRUP (1287)+8:11:58Taneli Riihonen1:42:00
    1184FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+8:12:11Paavo Lyytikinen1:54:45
    1185FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+8:13:20Pekka Kinnala1:49:40
    1186FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+8:14:34Liisa Kontturi1:50:49
    1187FINOulaisten Taru (392)+8:15:22Ari Tukala1:33:07
    1188FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+8:17:52Ilkka Tuominen1:31:24
    1189FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+8:18:24Jukka Huttunen1:12:34
    1190FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+8:18:30Risto Porkka1:28:47
    1191FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+8:19:03Harri Ketola1:58:56
    1192FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+8:19:32Ilkka Iisakka1:31:46
    1193FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+8:19:41Pekka Suomalainen1:33:15
    1194FINTekes InnOK (1068)+8:19:44Antti Tyrvinen1:45:51
    1195FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+8:22:16Seppo Krook1:36:46
    1196FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+8:22:43Keijo Pulkkinen1:41:25
    1197FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+8:23:05Hannu Keskitalo1:32:27
    1198FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+8:24:05Niklas Brander1:32:57
    1199FINRistin Kilta (955)+8:24:50Taneli Korpinen1:03:19
    1200FINATQsi (1139)+8:25:14Erkki Argillander1:46:51
    1201FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+8:26:51Oleg Popov1:36:14
    1202FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+8:27:32Anu Pursiainen1:33:33
    1203FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+8:28:13Samuli Saarinen1:29:22
    1204FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+8:30:39Tuomo Muhonen1:25:43
    1205FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+8:30:49Jouni Havula1:37:23
    1206FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+8:30:52Tapio Pihlajamki1:41:17
    1207FINRistin Miehet (1462)+8:31:29Kimmo Kerkknen1:40:18
    1208FINKonserni (910)+8:31:51Lauri Jaakkola1:22:19
    1209FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+8:31:57Raul Korolainen2:05:20
    1210FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+8:32:15Tiina Isoniemi1:22:37
    1211FINTervanjuojat (1549)+8:32:25Juho Ollila1:41:11
    1212FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+8:33:36Stasenko Andrey1:32:09
    1213FINNeliveto (1219)+8:33:53Matti Siekkinen1:44:11
    1214FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+8:33:59Pertti Tuominen1:32:25
    1215FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+8:34:54Paula Porkka1:20:59
    1216FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+8:37:14Tuomas Luoma1:32:17
    1217FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+8:38:26Harri Kinnunen2:06:29
    1218FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+8:38:34Kari Isoknt1:30:15
    1219FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+8:39:13Jorma Ronkainen2:09:48
    1220FINWIO Team (1272)+8:39:45Tapio Siik1:40:56
    1221FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+8:39:54Tuomo Schwela1:31:11
    1222FINMattersoft (1006)+8:40:04Sami Naatula1:23:06
    1223FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+8:40:22Jukka Tanhua1:31:14
    1224FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+8:40:44Hannu Peni1:32:07
    1225FINTP Gourp (1495)+8:41:37Elisa Tuomisto1:41:54
    1226FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+8:42:34Ellu Munukjka1:13:38
    1227FINKela 2 (1330)+8:42:48Ari Rautiainen1:41:18
    1228FINAri Pojjaat (579)+8:44:10Mikko Heikkil1:07:39
    1229FINJre (1106)+8:47:51Tomi Hakala1:27:33
    1230FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+8:49:56Jukka Hnninen1:34:20
    1231FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+8:52:00Atte Pyykknen2:34:21
    1232GBRLondon Lords (1201)+8:53:02Eoin Mac Con Uladh1:02:34
    1233FINFuturice (1542)+8:53:11Tuomo Hakaoja1:36:13
    1234FINEka Chemicals (868)+8:53:29Niko Nilsen1:21:44
    1235FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+8:53:35Pivi Julku1:34:51
    1236FINHRUP 2 (1402)+8:54:20Heikki Valkonen1:49:54
    1237FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+8:54:42Antti Kokkonen1:34:21
    1238FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+8:59:00Antti Ilomki1:48:58
    1239FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+9:00:10Pekka Alasaari2:00:40
    1240FINErs seura (1439)+9:00:35Joni Isorinne1:51:25
    1241FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+9:01:25Joonas Pohjala1:40:50
    1242FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+9:01:52Lauri Kokkila1:32:22
    1243FINKelpo Maisterit (1182)+9:03:37Ismo Virta1:32:28
    1244FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1277)+9:04:16Tommi Himberg1:40:11
    1245FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+9:04:23Aapo Linjala1:39:00
    1246FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+9:05:43Jani Jussila1:33:13
    1247FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+9:08:52Maarit Pekkala1:34:42
    1248FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+9:09:48Vesa Harjula1:49:12
    1249FINGauss-Krger (1262)+9:11:22Ville Herva1:33:27
    1250FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+9:12:31Jaakko Oja1:34:13
    1251FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+9:12:55Jani-Pekka Hirvonen1:40:00
    1252FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+9:15:23Matti Lankinen1:31:33
    1253FINRastiPiikki 3 (1340)+9:15:45Seppo Aarnio1:38:32
    1254FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+9:18:09Topi Levomaa1:51:33
    1255FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+9:18:19Harri Mntynen1:36:07
    1256FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+9:19:26Marko Krappe1:52:28
    1257FINRastiaasit (1506)+9:21:05Heikki Pitknen2:13:16
    1258FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+9:21:34Jouni Tamminen1:40:11
    1259FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+9:24:54RISTO Lappalainen1:59:18
    1260FINMTPF (1425)+9:24:56Casper Wallen1:38:47
    1261FINSalomonin pojat (1249)+9:26:22Matti Saarenp1:40:35
    1262FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+9:26:32Raimo Antila1:40:28
    1263FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+9:26:51Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo1:28:23
    1264FINKuopion kaupunki KYP (1527)+9:29:53Hanna Vtinen1:30:05
    1265FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+9:30:42Arseni Jepifanov1:32:13
    1266FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+9:32:37Mikko Antell1:23:04
    1267FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+9:33:21Markku Piittari1:53:32
    1268FINSkrinnarit (1269)+9:33:26Markku Salminen1:23:25
    1269FINAjokoirat (1449)+9:35:28Arto Aspelin1:32:44
    1270FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+9:35:37Mathys Gitta1:37:13
    1271FINValio Nestle (1239)+9:35:53Jarkko Lattu1:47:02
    1272FINKilpparit (1306)+9:37:32Olli-Pekka Kilpiinen2:11:59
    1273FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+9:38:52Janne-Pekka Juutilainen1:39:56
    1274FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+9:39:58Jyrki Tunnela1:41:15
    1275FINSuunnannyttjt (1273)+9:40:31Martti Palokangas1:19:00
    1276FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+9:40:37Jyrki Mononen1:35:20
    1277FINEconocap (1435)+9:42:20Mikko Heimola1:31:35
    1278FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+9:45:49Terhi Latvala1:25:01
    1279FINSKK-Dynamo (1521)+9:47:21Leo Ukkonen1:28:42
    1280FINMatrix (1101)+9:48:44Joonas Turunen1:25:27
    1281FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1244)+9:49:54Jyrki Uutela1:55:00
    1282FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+9:49:57Miikka Lahti1:38:37
    1283FINKilon Kipint (1547)+9:52:04Julius Lehtinen2:02:25
    1284FINNabla (1572)+9:52:25Ritva Rissanen1:33:10
    1285FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+9:53:10Jussi Broberg1:42:59
    1286FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+9:54:37Eemeli Lantta1:57:31
    1287FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+9:55:46Aki Tenhunen1:47:14
    1288FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1325)+9:56:28Mika Kuronen1:35:32
    1289FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+9:56:34Matti Mustonen1:49:30
    1290FIN7 ihmett (1226)+9:59:20Matti Mielonen1:42:25
    1291FINRistiin Rastiin (1254)+10:01:13Jarkko Kaura1:36:03
    1292FINBylsuojaosto (1382)+10:02:54Kalle Reunanen1:39:02
    1293FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+10:03:40Jani Visnen1:47:10
    1294FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+10:04:03Mauno Siren1:40:20
    1295FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+10:05:23Jussi Ristimki1:33:42
    1296FINContact force (1520)+10:06:19Jan Fahllund1:49:48
    1297FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+10:07:27Anssi Raittila1:11:10
    1298FINJucat Team (1436)+10:09:49Sami Savolainen1:40:27
    1299FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+10:09:56Simo Kuoppamki1:52:45
    1300FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+10:16:45Susan Humppi1:53:49
    1301FINTamrock (1214)+10:22:10Lassi Luoma1:32:18
    1302FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+10:22:16Aake Partio1:39:47
    1303FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+10:22:49Mikko Roininen1:24:17
    1304FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+10:28:18Klaus Sellman1:32:02
    1305FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+10:29:06Kari Allonen1:59:14
    1306FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+10:30:30Rauli Lehtonen2:10:22
    1307FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+10:34:22Antti Huhtala2:06:06
    1308FINKopijyv (1141)+10:36:20Pasi Leinonen1:43:58
    1309FINViidakon thtset (1375)+10:36:56Lauri Vanhatalo1:54:07
    1310FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+10:36:59Yrj Haapala2:11:54
    1311FINNousujohde (1411)+10:38:09Juha Erkkil2:40:07
    1312FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1472)+10:38:43Matias Laine1:41:20
    1313FINLostBoys (1229)+10:39:08Timo Talja1:38:18
    1314FINHK (1367)+10:40:31Outi Marttila1:28:26
    1315FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+10:49:28Arttu Markkanen1:38:12
    1316FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+10:50:57Antti Jokinen1:54:15
    1317FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+10:52:00Matti Nauha1:37:42
    1318FINFutisforum2 (1259)+10:52:00Jannu Puro1:38:30
    1319FINPVTUTKL (1568)+11:02:21Perttu Silvola1:55:24
    1320FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+11:02:22Jani Elo1:37:04
    1321FINOK Kassit (866)+11:08:43Elina Syrjlahti1:39:53
    1322FINMetsn menee (1488)+11:11:21Jukka Kellosaari1:41:13
    1323FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1432)+11:13:03Tero Tuominen2:16:54
    1324FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+11:13:31Veeka Laasonen1:34:34
    1325FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+11:15:24Leena Noromaa1:41:16
    1326FINX-Boomarit (1426)+11:27:49Kari Halonen2:05:09
    1327FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1353)+11:38:05Atte Vaden1:21:56
    1328FINSK SK (1371)+11:39:02Jussi Koskinen1:38:49
    1329FINTurun Sinikotkat (1380)+11:51:11Antti Yli-Savola1:34:45
    1330FINRastikato (1381)+11:51:54Natalia Kanko1:29:10
    1331FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+11:59:18Antti Kangasniemi1:52:46
    1332FINJoutomiehet (1431)+12:02:02Robert Albrecht1:24:05
    1333FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+12:03:52Timo Lhteenmki1:36:40
    1334FINJouluksi kotiin (1588)+12:11:07Jorma Hmlinen2:07:50
    1335FINMustat Veljet (1420)+12:21:57Olli-Pekka Nyman1:52:16
    1336FINMatrix 2 (1234)+12:22:54Lotta Oinonen1:52:38
    1337FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1344)+12:46:10Sami Garam2:16:51
    1338FINRastikarhut 5 (1211)+12:48:46Timo Lehtovirta1:21:01
    1339FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1324)+12:53:11Mikael Niemist2:11:19
    1340LATPOK (1338)+13:10:14Miks Krumins1:46:07
    1341FINTeam Kesko (1530)+13:45:25Antti Hyvrinen1:54:15
    1342FINInkeroisen Pojat (1590)+14:43:27Tomi Inkeroinen2:09:49
    1343FINVierestohi 2 (1516)+14:59:59Ilpo Moisa1:41:40
    1344FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+15:15:14Pekka Toivakka1:31:17
    1345FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1104)+15:16:09Vesa Haarala1:51:20
    1346FINElMys (1379)+15:20:53Ville Laine1:36:22
    1347FINHeltech (1473)+16:37:32Tommi Jrvel2:05:10
    1348FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383)+17:14:27Veli Mki1:40:40
    1349FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1482)+17:28:05Iiro Immonen1:35:10