jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 13,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+4:27:53Erkka Laininen2:41:00
    402FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+4:28:03Jon Sjholm2:14:50
    403FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+4:28:04Janne Vatanen2:39:26
    404FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+4:28:36Mikko Kiero2:30:09
    405FINOK Terjrv (586)+4:28:45Oscar Hgnabba2:24:06
    406FINRaisu Lumous (418)+4:28:49Jussi Pohjola2:25:27
    407FINIF Minken (273)+4:29:15Niklas Wikblom2:26:44
    408FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+4:29:30Marko Haapaniemi2:35:44
    409ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+4:30:13Allar Kivil2:13:31
    410FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+4:31:08Sde Suutari2:26:30
    411FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+4:31:13Arttu-Pekka Alaper2:19:07
    412FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+4:31:55Mika Silander2:17:17
    413FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+4:32:20Teuvo Hautamki2:37:52
    414FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+4:32:47Seppo Rantala1:58:42
    415FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+4:33:07Tuomas Lehtineva2:38:12
    416FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+4:33:10Timo Prnnen3:14:01
    417FINRasti 88 (370)+4:33:28Ilkka Nokka2:19:57
    418FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+4:33:32Jukka-Pekka Prssinen2:18:59
    419FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+4:33:44Arto Niemi2:14:03
    420FINKeparDI (515)+4:33:48Jussi Kivel2:29:42
    421FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+4:33:51Jani Isoluoma2:35:23
    422FINOulaisten Huima (494)+4:33:55Timo Mkel2:22:23
    423FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+4:33:59Jari Ylnne2:49:53
    424FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+4:34:29Ville Joskitt2:29:49
    425FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+4:35:25Vesa Arki2:16:07
    426FINTelemark Team rn (781)+4:35:48Eero Moilanen2:13:58
    427FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+4:35:58Olli-Pekka Holttinen2:37:24
    428FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+4:36:16Otto von Frenckell2:22:59
    429RUSIngPromTeam (322)+4:36:19Alexey Sadkov2:34:09
    430SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+4:36:40Stefan Bjursted2:14:27
    431FINMADROG (495)+4:36:51Aki Koiranen2:09:10
    432FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+4:36:58Paavo Hiltunen2:38:30
    433FINSuunnaton Into (355)+4:37:27Tapio Halme2:39:53
    434FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+4:37:54Petter Rnnlf2:24:09
    435FINNastolan Ter (400)+4:39:40Jussi Anttila2:22:54
    436FINStora Enso Mets (325)+4:39:52Antti Savonen2:39:40
    437FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+4:40:39Kimmo Gynther2:02:58
    438FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+4:42:00Antti Parkkinen2:25:02
    439FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+4:42:07Ville Seppl2:07:20
    440FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+4:42:48Jouni Ruokolainen2:26:25
    441FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+4:42:56Esa Saarijrvi2:12:42
    442FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+4:43:30Ossi Huhtanen2:53:49
    443FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+4:43:41Unto Tanttu2:56:54
    444FINLiperin Taimi (549)+4:45:27Ari Niiranen2:30:11
    445FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+4:45:39Jyrki Simovaara2:22:30
    446RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+4:45:44Oleg Ageev2:29:55
    447FINSuunta Jurva (511)+4:46:16Hannu Tamminen2:31:47
    448FINMurut (531)+4:46:26Johanna Honkanen2:24:40
    449FINPikku Hukat (698)+4:46:29Timo Lunttila2:39:27
    450FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+4:46:42Mikko Lassila2:01:45
    451FINRastiPiikki (726)+4:46:48Matti Toivio2:17:23
    452FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+4:47:08Riku Kankkunen2:10:06
    453ESTOK Ilves (121)+4:47:36Sven Oras2:07:36
    454FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+4:47:38Matti Horppu2:38:52
    455NORLarvik OK (245)+4:48:19Per Olav Gulbrandsen2:11:29
    456FINMalax IF (390)+4:48:23Jonas Vesterback2:26:22
    457FINSettiijt (646)+4:48:31Hannu Lehtola2:35:38
    458RUSMile-Sport (376)+4:48:34Sergey Malin2:14:02
    459FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+4:48:39Anders Hgmo2:25:04
    460FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+4:48:47Tero Hihnala2:31:21
    461FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+4:48:56Kalle Kelkka2:41:56
    462FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+4:49:16Tomi Peltoniemi2:14:51
    463FINPK Racing Team (611)+4:49:35Pasi Heinonen2:43:59
    464FINNCS Sport (773)+4:49:39Markku Vainikka2:29:57
    465LAT30draugi.lv (451)+4:49:47Uldis Klepers1:58:15
    466FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+4:50:20Jorma Pekkanen2:40:55
    467FINRastihaukat (645)+4:50:25Harri Kauppinen2:35:56
    468FINMetshallitus (647)+4:50:29Heikki Savolainen2:57:04
    469GERSportvogl (590)+4:50:32korbinian lange2:30:58
    470FINSK Mortis (574)+4:51:17Rami Kankaanp2:28:33
    471FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+4:51:27Jaakko Timo2:38:56
    472FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+4:52:51Jarkko Keinnen2:18:44
    473RUSNord West 3 (652)+4:52:58Vladimir Ivanov2:54:58
    474FINAS Skinnarila (456)+4:53:42Mikko Purhonen2:30:31
    475FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+4:54:00Tapani Naakka1:58:16
    476FINBeach Boys (1481)+4:54:14Jarkko Murtoaro2:37:29
    477FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+4:54:59Aino Hakala2:03:48
    478FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+4:55:34Kimmo Petjist2:42:45
    479FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+4:56:16Ilkka Sillanp2:42:54
    480FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+4:56:37Saku Kirves2:31:50
    481FINIK Kronan (368)+4:57:00Stefan Storvall2:31:42
    482FINVersowood (1566)+4:57:14Jaakko Ryti2:00:39
    483GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+4:57:26Andrew McMurtrie2:42:40
    484NORIK Grane (330)+4:57:31Odd Utstumo2:24:37
    485ESTOK West (487)+4:57:52Raivo Reiman2:09:29
    486FINMS Parma 5 (553)+4:57:54Tuomas Peltola2:12:49
    487FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+4:58:12Matti Koutonen2:20:26
    488FINVakka-Rasti (704)+4:58:55Kari Jalava2:35:43
    489FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+5:00:07Mika Juva2:31:00
    490FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+5:00:19Markus Prsti2:00:34
    491FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+5:01:38Tuomas Vin2:20:00
    492FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+5:02:15Kimmo Koivuniemi2:18:19
    493FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+5:02:19Jan Lindbom2:24:55
    494FINBertelin pojat (403)+5:02:42Riku-pekka Piippo2:17:43
    495FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+5:03:39Mika Numminen2:06:03
    496FINRasti E4 3 (651)+5:04:47Jani Pekkola2:35:27
    497FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+5:04:48Jussi-Pekka Hirvonen2:44:50
    498FINIF Femman 3 (644)+5:04:50Julia Bjrkstrand2:01:13
    499ESPTrencapins (605)+5:05:10Lluis B22:10:27
    500SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+5:06:23Thomas Andersson2:30:13
    501FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+5:06:42Matti Lr2:32:48
    502FINSocca (1412)+5:06:43Ville Virta2:13:47
    503FINTuurihaukat (1125)+5:08:02Perttu Heikkil2:21:05
    504SWERns OK (631)+5:08:27Daniel Hallberg2:55:24
    505SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+5:08:29Gustaf Lidn2:24:13
    506FINFirstbeat (1546)+5:08:53Jouni Haatainen2:20:17
    507FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+5:09:05Antti Lumme1:56:41
    508FINKaakon Rasti (627)+5:10:03Eetu Harju2:35:25
    509FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+5:10:04Taisto Kaikkonen3:05:03
    510FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+5:10:26Juha Sipponen2:24:55
    511FINEndurance (581)+5:10:32Tero Hyppl2:32:58
    512FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+5:10:36Kristian backa2:20:11
    513RUSVesta (438)+5:11:50Roman Fomushkin2:19:48
    514FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+5:12:00Markku Vihersalo2:42:29
    515SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+5:12:00Lukas Jenzer2:21:17
    516FINSK-0K (670)+5:12:07Korhonen Juha2:17:02
    517FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+5:12:13Petteri Toivanen2:28:46
    518ESTPuujalad (608)+5:12:19Oliver Immato2:16:11
    519FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+5:12:22Topi Leppsalmi2:14:11
    520FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+5:12:42Pauli Kainiemi2:38:21
    521LTUOK SAULE (766)+5:12:49Valery Tereshchenkov2:54:29
    522FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+5:13:20Janne Tuhkalainen2:17:38
    523FINHiiltonaiset (560)+5:13:31Laura Salminen2:49:53
    524FINSolf IK (558)+5:13:49Jari Hyvnen2:42:32
    525FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+5:14:20Joni Kirtola2:49:46
    526FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+5:15:34Henri Koivisto2:17:50
    527FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+5:15:42Esa Talvitie2:56:34
    528FINPeab Seicon (543)+5:15:47Timo Mkinen2:27:11
    529FINLuolamiehet (723)+5:15:51Mika Hiltunen2:10:00
    530SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+5:16:04Christoph Dittel2:47:38
    531FINSerkkujen y (1535)+5:16:43Jari Valjakka2:04:14
    532FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+5:16:56Terho Nieminen2:57:12
    533FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+5:17:43Jan Boman2:42:46
    534FINHelppoRasti (1468)+5:17:51Sami Nurmi2:09:26
    535SWESkarpncks OL (387)+5:18:15Samuel Henriksson2:29:33
    536FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+5:18:25Jouni Nikkeri2:38:16
    537FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+5:18:43Pasi Lehtonen2:10:04
    538FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+5:18:53Tmo Martikainen3:13:59
    539FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+5:18:57Peter Lillqvist2:19:17
    540FINVerttuun Namika (464)+5:19:07Jari Leppimki2:53:55
    541ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+5:19:43Alberto Canella2:41:52
    542FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+5:20:26Kauko Heinikoski2:14:15
    543FINJuntit OK (790)+5:20:41Tomi Maksimainen2:24:09
    544FINRC Eemeli (1581)+5:21:11Christoph Joohs2:24:34
    545FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+5:21:23Niko Etula2:24:58
    546FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+5:21:28Kari Vtinen2:42:38
    547FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+5:21:41Touko Tupola2:44:18
    548FINJyvskyln amk (780)+5:21:46Seppo Rantapuska2:44:25
    549FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+5:22:06Hannu Teittinen2:13:48
    550FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+5:22:24Erkki Paananen2:32:04
    551FINIitin Pyrint (500)+5:22:29Ville Tuomala1:58:19
    552FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+5:22:35Jouni Mutka2:53:01
    553FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+5:22:37Miska Autio2:35:32
    554FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+5:23:19Niko Hautala2:27:03
    555FINPosion Pyrint (476)+5:24:24Oskari Nyman2:30:10
    556FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+5:24:45Pekka Norri2:37:52
    557FINEpiln Esa (601)+5:25:36Jere Katvala2:36:04
    558FINSK Uranus (610)+5:25:39Eero Moilanen2:30:13
    559FINKaukaa haettu (844)+5:25:48Matti Sily2:34:23
    560FINAkustin perikunta (999)+5:26:12Mikko Piispa2:10:17
    561SWEUme OK 2 (641)+5:26:23Tom Korsman2:24:53
    562FINAkilles OK (444)+5:26:25Jan Alden2:24:17
    563FINPijt-Rasti (294)+5:26:26Sami Tuominen2:34:39
    564FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+5:26:42Eetu Liukko2:56:07
    565FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+5:27:22Aki Norrbacka2:38:05
    566FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+5:29:07Ismo Paukku2:43:56
    567FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+5:29:32Jouni Ollonqvist2:14:01
    568FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+5:29:56Mika Vkevinen2:36:48
    569FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+5:30:41Jyrki Kommio2:53:04
    570FINToimen Pojat (797)+5:30:54Julius Maylett2:18:21
    571NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+5:31:01Johan Bassen Michelsen1:57:21
    572FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+5:31:08Matti Laitila2:34:50
    573FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+5:31:20Heikki Kohvakka1:58:30
    574USAOUSA (479)+5:31:52Stout Matt3:04:48
    575FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+5:32:07Vesa Vesterinen2:40:14
    576FINWeljekset (940)+5:34:22Antti Tervo2:51:13
    577FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+5:34:47Wille Mkel2:17:08
    578FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+5:34:48Joni Penttinen2:35:08
    579FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+5:35:13Jari Siukonen2:29:48
    580NORstmarka OK (337)+5:35:14Hans Kristian Hygen2:22:38
    581FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+5:35:48Marko Hartonen2:30:14
    582SWETibro OK (197)+5:35:52Peter Brmerson2:21:22
    583FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+5:35:59Jaakko Kivel2:29:37
    584RUSNord West 4 (1275)+5:36:00Dmitriy Novokshenov2:44:29
    585FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+5:36:00Matti Rikknen2:39:33
    586FINRapalan Kunto (410)+5:36:01Heidi Lindfors2:25:15
    587FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+5:36:21Samuli Hallikainen2:37:14
    588FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+5:36:24Jarkko Orjala2:38:43
    589FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+5:36:54Joonas Heinnen3:14:06
    590FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+5:37:07Sami Oinonen2:42:37
    591FINYkksjoukkue (885)+5:37:24Ville Trml2:34:04
    592FINLytnen Rastit (599)+5:37:41Ilpo Huolman2:17:40
    593FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+5:37:44Tapio Jaatinen2:34:53
    594FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+5:39:05Teemu Saarenp2:26:14
    595FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+5:39:22Olli Pallaspuro2:51:51
    596FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+5:39:22Heikki Lehmus2:44:50
    597FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+5:39:23Seppo Kellokumpu2:51:53
    598FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+5:40:20Antti Mkel2:20:05
    599SWEVsby OK (499)+5:40:37Bjrn Jansson2:30:50
    600FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+5:40:59Elina Liuha2:49:19
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >