< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (839) | +2:38:00 | Vesa Jussila | 1:59:04 | ||
1002 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897) | +2:38:11 | Esa Rantasalo | 1:58:25 | ||
1003 | Leppävaaran Sisu (728) | +2:38:19 | Slava Ilchenko | 2:07:33 | ||
1004 | Team Azure (758) | +2:38:21 | Tommi Lainema | 1:51:46 | ||
1005 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (750) | +2:38:24 | Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen | 1:51:39 | ||
1006 | Karjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115) | +2:38:26 | Nikolai Muurman | 1:41:41 | ||
1007 | Helminiemen helmet (1234) | +2:38:28 | Jukka Auvinen | 1:37:54 | ||
1008 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1285) | +2:38:38 | Julia Davidsson | 1:53:08 | ||
1009 | OK Terjärv 2 (985) | +2:38:40 | Esa Leppäniemi | 1:48:50 | ||
1010 | Rastivarsat 5 (683) | +2:38:42 | Verneri Nieminen | 1:48:30 | ||
1011 | MS Parma 12 (1787) | +2:38:46 | Sergej Popov | 1:40:18 | ||
1012 | Sito (873) | +2:38:48 | Paavo Hurskainen | 2:09:08 | ||
1013 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (733) | +2:38:48 | Heikki Korppi | 1:58:43 | ||
1014 | HRUP (1171) | +2:38:50 | Juha Sepponen | 2:00:19 | ||
1015 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (952) | +2:38:51 | Arto Korhonen | 1:59:45 | ||
1016 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (573) | +2:38:57 | Mikael Tervaskanto | 1:54:17 | ||
1017 | Navi 7 (1070) | +2:38:59 | Timo Torniainen | 1:59:39 | ||
1018 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (457) | +2:39:01 | Markku Nikki | 1:48:34 | ||
1019 | Kanuuna (1117) | +2:39:03 | Kimmo Kuitunen | 2:03:07 | ||
1020 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (833) | +2:39:04 | Ilkka Lassila | 1:40:50 | ||
1021 | Musta Neliö (1514) | +2:39:04 | Erno Leväniemi | 2:10:15 | ||
1022 | Rastivarsat 7 (1362) | +2:39:05 | Milla Lohikainen | 1:49:50 | ||
1023 | HappyOrNot (1126) | +2:39:06 | Risto Kataja | 2:20:50 | ||
1024 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819) | +2:39:09 | Sami Kämäräinen | 1:54:07 | ||
1025 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1324) | +2:39:12 | Jukka Salonen | 1:59:07 | ||
1026 | OP-Kaukohalu (900) | +2:39:12 | Jani Vahala | 1:52:47 | ||
1027 | IPRn naiset (1670) | +2:39:13 | Satu Paalanen | 1:50:10 | ||
1028 | 000 Voorumi (1156) | +2:39:21 | Juha Murtomäki | 1:48:28 | ||
1029 | Ajolinja (970) | +2:39:24 | Ari Jääskeläinen | 2:03:19 | ||
1030 | OK Raseborg 4 (783) | +2:39:25 | Kimmo Mäki | 2:02:48 | ||
1031 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1080) | +2:39:29 | Reima Veijalainen | 2:07:10 | ||
1032 | MC Jymypallo (805) | +2:39:31 | Mika Mikkola | 1:49:58 | ||
1033 | LiTHe Blås (779) | +2:39:32 | Johan Åtting | 2:03:11 | ||
1034 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (776) | +2:39:34 | Esa Haaranen | 2:01:13 | ||
1035 | EDX (785) | +2:39:38 | Harri Hakaste | 2:02:42 | ||
1036 | Konneveden Urheilijat (1078) | +2:39:40 | Ville Varis | 1:56:28 | ||
1037 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (807) | +2:39:50 | Riku Välivaara | 2:22:14 | ||
1038 | OK Trian 5 (337) | +2:39:51 | Mikael Sundström | 1:54:34 | ||
1039 | Saimaan Nuohous (1227) | +2:39:52 | Tommi Hiltunen | 1:53:02 | ||
1040 | Kotipojat (801) | +2:39:54 | Tuomo Pesonen | 2:04:10 | ||
1041 | APK-maratoonarit (1678) | +2:39:56 | Markku Tuominen | 2:00:23 | ||
1042 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (1425) | +2:40:00 | Marko Andsten | 2:06:36 | ||
1043 | Espoon Akilles 3 (989) | +2:40:02 | Jani Lehmuskoski | 1:47:41 | ||
1044 | Team Best Caravan (1050) | +2:40:05 | Pekka Laitinen | 1:49:01 | ||
1045 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963) | +2:40:11 | Samuli Teittinen | 2:06:33 | ||
1046 | salparasti (874) | +2:40:12 | Tuomas Liukkonen | 1:40:11 | ||
1047 | Turun Tiemiehet (1129) | +2:40:14 | Tapani Jaakkola | 1:53:02 | ||
1048 | Buildercom (1134) | +2:40:15 | Tuomas Koponen | 1:54:36 | ||
1049 | OpusCapita (777) | +2:40:16 | Toni Paloheimo | 1:54:43 | ||
1050 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (774) | +2:40:22 | Anssi Kokkonen | 1:36:53 | ||
1051 | Pekan Perhoset (1543) | +2:40:22 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 1:59:08 | ||
1052 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1013) | +2:40:26 | Petri Hämäläinen | 1:54:49 | ||
1053 | Puijon Pojat (710) | +2:40:26 | Marko Mustonen | 1:56:05 | ||
1054 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1004) | +2:40:29 | Tero Jussinmäki | 2:07:46 | ||
1055 | Karjalan Prikaati (849) | +2:40:34 | Ville Viljaranta | 2:11:15 | ||
1056 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (831) | +2:40:35 | Eetu Parkkinen | 2:04:05 | ||
1057 | VirNuMiToVi (1516) | +2:40:38 | Lauri Sumanen | 1:59:41 | ||
1058 | Savon Suunta 2 (786) | +2:40:38 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | 2:00:35 | ||
1059 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (638) | +2:40:41 | Ville Huomolin | 1:40:54 | ||
1060 | OK77 5 (1027) | +2:40:41 | Lauri Kenttä | 1:46:32 | ||
1061 | Laihian Luja 4 (969) | +2:40:45 | Lasse Kalliomaa | 2:14:32 | ||
1062 | Rässi-Rasti (1016) | +2:40:46 | Tuukka Tuomela | 2:04:40 | ||
1063 | Järvenpään Palo (677) | +2:40:48 | Otto Kumpulainen | 1:54:59 | ||
1064 | Tulliportin Tosi (1005) | +2:40:49 | Mika Järä | 2:24:44 | ||
1065 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436) | +2:40:51 | Pentti Mykrälaakso | 2:05:11 | ||
1066 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (870) | +2:40:53 | Pekka Kettunen | 2:08:35 | ||
1067 | ATQsi (1217) | +2:40:57 | Aki Hietala | 2:00:16 | ||
1068 | Selkien Sisu (813) | +2:40:58 | Lauri Kontkanen | 1:38:48 | ||
1069 | Rastiketut 2 (806) | +2:41:06 | Heikki Linna | 1:58:43 | ||
1070 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (891) | +2:41:36 | Ilkka Kuuluvainen | 2:09:16 | ||
1071 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (747) | +2:42:09 | Olli Savolainen | 1:55:38 | ||
1072 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1719) | +2:42:11 | Kim Seppänen | 1:52:41 | ||
1073 | Nikkelverk BIL (717) | +2:42:12 | Ulrik Thisted | 1:53:22 | ||
1074 | Olvastin Tana (1102) | +2:42:17 | Iiro Mäkelä | 1:55:14 | ||
1075 | Alanurmon Vire (917) | +2:42:21 | Ari Koskela | 1:50:03 | ||
1076 | Joen Suunta (1209) | +2:42:23 | Juha Vornanen | 1:46:06 | ||
1077 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1557) | +2:42:24 | Erkki Tuovila | 2:06:32 | ||
1078 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724) | +2:42:25 | Petri Järvinen | 1:55:32 | ||
1079 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732) | +2:42:26 | Markku Riitaoja | 2:07:12 | ||
1080 | Rasti-Perniö (1252) | +2:42:26 | Vesa Oksanen | 2:00:15 | ||
1081 | Siilin Rasti 3 (512) | +2:42:30 | Janne Korkalainen | 1:54:40 | ||
1082 | KTTO (1178) | +2:42:31 | Lauri Jauhiainen | 2:00:47 | ||
1083 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1195) | +2:42:32 | Toni Knuutila | 1:43:29 | ||
1084 | Salon Vilpas (846) | +2:42:34 | Markku Karro | 2:11:02 | ||
1085 | Lettupojat (919) | +2:42:36 | Antti Flander | 1:54:32 | ||
1086 | AC Harharetki (899) | +2:42:38 | Eemeli Kantola | 2:03:28 | ||
1087 | Koovee 6 (817) | +2:43:02 | Jukka Suojanen | 2:12:55 | ||
1088 | Team Tommila (1053) | +2:43:08 | Lasse Tommila | 2:02:33 | ||
1089 | Koneen Kerho (686) | +2:43:14 | Sami Hölttä | 1:51:15 | ||
1090 | MacGregor (808) | +2:43:15 | Jussi Rosenström | 1:42:17 | ||
1091 | Outotec (894) | +2:43:37 | Kari Elomäki | 2:19:05 | ||
1092 | Valmet Technologies 2 (855) | +2:43:40 | Petri Töhönen | 1:59:03 | ||
1093 | Pargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493) | +2:44:04 | Bo Johansson | 1:50:48 | ||
1094 | Turengin Sarastus (625) | +2:44:13 | Timo Ahlroth | 1:53:56 | ||
1095 | Nilsiän Nujakka (740) | +2:44:15 | Juhani Matilainen | 2:00:18 | ||
1096 | Kaakon Eranto (704) | +2:44:17 | Seppo Kylliäinen | 2:11:45 | ||
1097 | Espoon Suunta 9 (998) | +2:44:22 | Seppo Väätäinen | 2:06:26 | ||
1098 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (718) | +2:44:25 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 1:50:43 | ||
1099 | HiisirastiKiukU (784) | +2:44:29 | Marko Ilomäki | 2:14:52 | ||
1100 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1561) | +2:44:31 | Pauli Salminen | 1:58:42 | ||
1101 | Rasti-Lukko 6 (1494) | +2:44:33 | Pirkka Annila | 1:48:06 | ||
1102 | Kananpojat (882) | +2:44:36 | Kai Kyckling | 2:01:19 | ||
1103 | Tuoreet jalat (1251) | +2:44:44 | Antti Hannuniemi | 1:54:35 | ||
1104 | OK Trian 7 (960) | +2:44:52 | Anders Ingman | 1:57:20 | ||
1105 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1164) | +2:44:52 | Juho Nyholm | 2:10:45 | ||
1106 | Oulunsalon Vasama (662) | +2:44:54 | Olli Nikkari | 1:52:01 | ||
1107 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (1563) | +2:44:57 | Maija Heikkilä | 1:53:25 | ||
1108 | Neliveto (1236) | +2:45:02 | Lauri Tuominen | 2:09:52 | ||
1109 | Lahden Kaleva (810) | +2:45:05 | Petri Hallikainen | 2:09:01 | ||
1110 | IK Auseklis 2 (946) | +2:45:17 | Martins Kruze | 1:38:52 | ||
1111 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (767) | +2:45:36 | Arto Nummela | 2:01:52 | ||
1112 | LostBoys (1313) | +2:45:44 | Urpo Jaakkola | 2:04:17 | ||
1113 | OK Lyllykät (770) | +2:47:14 | Outi Valkonen | 2:00:44 | ||
1114 | Tervanjuojat (1216) | +2:47:26 | Juha-Pekka Loven | 2:03:27 | ||
1115 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1017) | +2:47:36 | Juhani Råberg | 2:10:43 | ||
1116 | Urpon Rytky (854) | +2:48:05 | Mika Kortesmaa | 1:47:28 | ||
1117 | Ykkösjoukkue (628) | +2:48:15 | Törmälä Ville | 1:40:48 | ||
1118 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (794) | +2:48:32 | Valle Teho | 2:01:08 | ||
1119 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1376) | +2:49:27 | Martti Kangasniemi | 2:04:27 | ||
1120 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (547) | +2:49:50 | Ville Mörsky | 2:35:19 | ||
1121 | Janakkalan Jana (1536) | +2:49:52 | Jenna Vanhatalo | 2:19:36 | ||
1122 | Byåsen IL 2 (1383) | +2:49:53 | Harald Storrönning | 2:05:24 | ||
1123 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1175) | +2:49:56 | Riku Merikoski | 2:18:21 | ||
1124 | Suuntavaisto SK (997) | +2:49:56 | Petri Lauttia | 2:34:43 | ||
1125 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1250) | +2:50:11 | Kimmo Partanen | 2:03:38 | ||
1126 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1300) | +2:50:13 | Jari Lappalainen | 1:46:17 | ||
1127 | IF Brahe 3 (416) | +2:50:14 | Martti Hassila | 1:46:51 | ||
1128 | Insta Sports Club (1768) | +2:50:15 | Sebastian Kulkula | 2:21:34 | ||
1129 | Enegia (1015) | +2:50:18 | Antti Kouvo | 1:51:09 | ||
1130 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008) | +2:50:20 | Mikael Sippo | 1:49:55 | ||
1131 | IF Femman 4 (1434) | +2:50:28 | Roland Hästö | 2:13:54 | ||
1132 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781) | +2:50:51 | Arto Vilppola | 2:12:57 | ||
1133 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395) | +2:50:53 | Tero Rannila | 1:47:00 | ||
1134 | OK Botnia 3 (797) | +2:51:02 | Robert Ljungberg | 1:51:04 | ||
1135 | Modum OL 2 (1390) | +2:51:02 | Henning Ravnås | 2:04:17 | ||
1136 | Tuuripellet (653) | +2:51:09 | Jussi Vanhanen | 1:47:24 | ||
1137 | Rauhansalot (1683) | +2:51:20 | Juha Rauhansalo | 1:54:38 | ||
1138 | Rakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537) | +2:51:25 | Petri Vuori | 2:04:16 | ||
1139 | Valmet Technologies (841) | +2:51:26 | Simo Horsma-aho | 2:13:29 | ||
1140 | CSC (1030) | +2:51:29 | Toni Kuparinen | 2:17:18 | ||
1141 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (895) | +2:51:36 | Olli Hämäläinen | 2:15:56 | ||
1142 | Turun NMKY 3 (1372) | +2:51:52 | Mikko Tenho | 1:35:03 | ||
1143 | Jukolatiimi (1400) | +2:51:57 | Esko Kyrö | 2:15:03 | ||
1144 | Team SnowFlakes (1545) | +2:52:02 | Kati Korhonen | 2:10:31 | ||
1145 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1093) | +2:52:07 | Timo Tolonen | 1:38:24 | ||
1146 | Ramboll Finland (1176) | +2:52:08 | Jarkko Laine | 1:58:26 | ||
1147 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888) | +2:52:12 | Esko Parikka | 1:58:24 | ||
1148 | Boliden Harjavalta (1699) | +2:52:13 | Jari Holmberg | 1:39:45 | ||
1149 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1454) | +2:52:14 | Juha Vallittu | 1:56:41 | ||
1150 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207) | +2:52:30 | Juhani Pitkänen | 2:23:02 | ||
1151 | Eksymä 360 (1593) | +2:54:17 | Jouko Kleemola | 1:59:07 | ||
1152 | Turun palokunnan urheilijat (1552) | +2:54:20 | Mika Mäkinen | 1:47:07 | ||
1153 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1263) | +2:54:24 | Kalle Ikonen | 1:54:29 | ||
1154 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (951) | +2:54:35 | Juhani Leppäsalmi | 1:46:10 | ||
1155 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (791) | +2:54:39 | Aki-Matti Alanen | 2:10:22 | ||
1156 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (988) | +2:54:52 | Hannes Keski-Kiikoinen | 2:07:57 | ||
1157 | Turun normaalikoulu (1310) | +2:54:55 | Sellman Klaus | 2:05:44 | ||
1158 | Turun NMKY 2 (972) | +2:54:55 | Joose Pohjanen | 2:06:36 | ||
1159 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (872) | +2:55:04 | Timo Vanhala | 2:17:13 | ||
1160 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996) | +2:55:12 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | 2:30:24 | ||
1161 | INUS (1762) | +2:55:12 | Leonid Sheljkov | 3:10:53 | ||
1162 | PaVi (586) | +2:55:46 | Antti Santaharju | 2:02:27 | ||
1163 | Exme (1685) | +2:55:50 | Matias Korpela | 1:56:53 | ||
1164 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1773) | +2:55:55 | Antti Siltala | 1:54:05 | ||
1165 | OK Ostrobotnia (956) | +2:55:59 | Ilkka Kudjoi | 1:51:26 | ||
1166 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491) | +2:56:08 | Raino Lampinen | 1:59:13 | ||
1167 | VSMAAKK (918) | +2:56:09 | Petri Paukkunen | 1:24:19 | ||
1168 | Bertelin pojat 2 (1108) | +2:56:13 | Johannes Jutila | 1:55:27 | ||
1169 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (795) | +2:56:15 | Janne Kiiliäinen | 1:56:13 | ||
1170 | UPM Seekers (1150) | +2:56:18 | Henri Äijö | 2:00:49 | ||
1171 | Vierivät sammalet (1752) | +2:56:21 | Terhi Jaakkola | 1:41:32 | ||
1172 | Eksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640) | +2:56:22 | Marko Yli-Kauppila | 2:01:12 | ||
1173 | Pihkaniskat 4 (858) | +2:56:31 | Tuomo Puustinen | 2:05:03 | ||
1174 | Ericsson SK (889) | +2:56:34 | Istvan Szanto | 1:39:32 | ||
1175 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (964) | +2:56:49 | Mikko Leinonen | 1:39:43 | ||
1176 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1460) | +2:56:50 | Oskar Klockar | 1:46:29 | ||
1177 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1151) | +2:56:53 | Jussi Sipilä | 2:24:37 | ||
1178 | TosiPahaRasti (1087) | +2:56:56 | Matti Lehto | 1:55:07 | ||
1179 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (880) | +2:56:57 | Jari Oikarainen | 1:59:59 | ||
1180 | Nordea Urheilu (1032) | +2:57:00 | Arto Peltokorpi | 2:22:30 | ||
1181 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (982) | +2:57:12 | Tuomas Hongell | 1:38:27 | ||
1182 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (828) | +2:57:17 | Hannu Härö | 2:17:32 | ||
1183 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1095) | +2:57:22 | Jarmo Kerttula | 2:22:38 | ||
1184 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1284) | +2:57:22 | Paavo Rasilo | 1:55:27 | ||
1185 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160) | +2:57:47 | Jukka Huttunen | 1:50:00 | ||
1186 | Urjalan Urheilijat (518) | +2:57:50 | Jari Maunuksela | 1:45:00 | ||
1187 | KarsTa (1724) | +2:58:27 | Veli-Matti Oikari | 1:51:32 | ||
1188 | Mhy Keskipohja (1120) | +2:58:30 | Atso Ala-Kopsala | 2:23:59 | ||
1189 | Mattersoft (1212) | +2:58:31 | Tero Piirainen | 2:09:37 | ||
1190 | Taxi Team (742) | +2:58:36 | Ari Rantanen | 2:03:10 | ||
1191 | Lets get LOST (1656) | +2:58:44 | Artur Haavisto | 2:12:54 | ||
1192 | Kunnon Urheilijat (959) | +2:59:03 | Esko Huhta | 1:59:03 | ||
1193 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1406) | +2:59:09 | Erkki Tamminen | 2:28:15 | ||
1194 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (1451) | +2:59:15 | Petri Pirhonen | 2:09:28 | ||
1195 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1138) | +2:59:20 | Heikki Haarajoki | 1:57:14 | ||
1196 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +2:59:41 | Lauri Pesonen | 2:31:53 | ||
1197 | SPYMS (1083) | +2:59:50 | Jarkko Luukkanen | 2:04:26 | ||
1198 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1591) | +2:59:56 | Janne Leinonen | 1:59:46 | ||
1199 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1256) | +3:00:01 | Oskari Pirttikoski | 2:18:32 | ||
1200 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945) | +3:00:02 | Sakari Mikkola | 2:08:56 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |