jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus Maali 14,6 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORKristiansand OK (9)8:07:27Daniel Hubmann1:15:31
    2NORHalden SK (4)+1:30Magne Dhli1:17:44
    3FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:39Thierry Gueorgiou1:15:57
    4SWEOK Linne (14)+9:07Oskar Sjberg1:19:22
    5SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+11:17William Lind1:20:23
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+13:12Scott Fraser1:26:42
    7SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+15:29Vojtech Kral1:19:13
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+15:31Leonid Novikov1:19:27
    9FINKoovee (12)+15:43Timo Sild1:18:31
    10SWEOK Denseln (35)+16:40Lucas Basset1:18:15
    11SWEJrla Orientering (7)+16:46Hkon Jarvis Westergrd1:20:40
    12SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+21:02Eskil Kinneberg1:23:30
    13SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+22:08Emil Svensk1:15:45
    14NORIL Tyrving (28)+22:53Torgeir Nrbech1:18:46
    15SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+23:11Jonas Leandersson1:15:52
    16SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+25:41Filip Dahlgren1:17:00
    17NORLillomarka OL (19)+25:49Nicholas Oskarsson1:21:41
    18FINMS Parma (56)+25:50Sami Hmlinen1:21:11
    19FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+26:07Mikko Knuuttila1:21:27
    20SWEOK Tisaren (24)+26:46Matthias Kyburz1:20:19
    21SUIOLV Baselland (48)+27:25Fabian Hertner1:16:41
    22FINOK Trian (42)+30:20Otto Simosas1:20:40
    23FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+30:32Florian Howald1:20:45
    24SWEOK Ravinen (38)+31:35Ruslan Glebov1:17:22
    25FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+31:40Petteri Muukkonen1:19:29
    26FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+31:50Vili Niemi1:21:22
    27FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+33:01Tuomo Mkel1:21:04
    28NORFrol IL (50)+33:15Jo Forseth Indgaard1:18:28
    29NORNTNUI (13)+33:24Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:24:06
    30NORHalden SK 2 (36)+33:44Anders Felde Olaussen1:26:21
    31FINLynx (33)+36:10Aapo Leskinen1:24:19
    32DENOK Pan rhus (60)+37:25Sren Bobach1:24:43
    33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+43:36Topi Raitanen1:23:24
    34SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+44:51Johan Runesson1:18:40
    35SWErla IF (10)+44:56Rudolfs Zernis1:23:21
    36NORFossum IF (46)+46:37Borger Melsom1:26:42
    37SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+46:40Raffael Huber1:27:19
    38SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+46:48Erik Andersson1:25:19
    39FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+49:47Lauri Nenonen1:27:52
    40SWEOK Orion (18)+50:05Mateusz Wenslaw1:33:41
    41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+53:57Davis Dislers1:34:35
    42FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+54:03Gleb Tikhonov1:22:48
    43SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+54:29Niclas Jonasson1:26:30
    44FINKangasala SK (25)+56:03Tuomo Istolahti1:28:59
    45NORNydalens SK (44)+1:00:27Hvard Haga1:25:46
    46NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+1:00:46Christian Ben1:28:04
    47SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+1:00:57Denys Scherbakov1:30:37
    48FINPellon Ponsi (43)+1:01:02Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:28:15
    49SWETullinge SK (62)+1:01:58Magnus Glnnefors1:40:14
    50LTUIGTISA (29)+1:02:52Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:21:04
    51SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+1:03:35Niklas Serrander1:27:30
    52SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+1:05:53Matjaz Stanfel1:27:04
    53FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+1:07:37Mate Baumholczher1:26:41
    54FINEspoon Suunta (76)+1:08:16Artem Popov1:26:49
    55FINHiisirasti (34)+1:08:32Roman Efimov1:27:12
    56NORVaregg IL (96)+1:08:59Fabian Wennerberg1:38:44
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+1:13:40Erik Lind1:32:43
    58FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+1:13:45Ross Morrison1:35:20
    59FINMS Parma 2 (106)+1:13:48Asgeir Mjsund1:36:41
    60SWERehns BK (40)+1:13:58Andrey Baryshnikov1:42:29
    61SWETby OK (81)+1:18:13Daniel Hajek1:32:04
    62FINOK Trian 2 (102)+1:18:20Filip Brunell1:30:05
    63FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+1:18:34Anssi Huostila1:32:41
    64FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+1:18:40Sergey Gorokhov1:36:23
    65FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+1:18:41Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:30:02
    66SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+1:18:55Magnus Persson1:36:15
    67SWESvedalens AIK (61)+1:21:54Sergej Fedatsenka1:24:27
    68SWEIFK Ume (79)+1:22:55Eduardo Gil Marcos1:35:17
    69SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+1:23:07Love Sintring1:30:29
    70NORFossum IF 2 (606)+1:24:07Hvard Irgens1:34:39
    71NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+1:24:09Felix Spth1:34:56
    72SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+1:24:21Marek Minar1:26:51
    73SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+1:24:37Juste Raimbolt1:30:54
    74FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+1:26:32Marko Tlli1:31:48
    75FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+1:26:46Risto Haikonen1:34:23
    76NORFredrikstad SK (85)+1:27:19Henrik Ottesen1:36:12
    77FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+1:31:55Will Crithley1:37:09
    78SWEHestra IF (99)+1:32:20Andreas Holmqvist1:41:29
    79NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+1:34:16Vegard Brun Saga1:33:15
    80SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:37:52Martin Jansson1:36:39
    81RUSNord West (92)+1:37:57Dmitriy Zhituhin1:36:40
    82FINNavi (143)+1:38:16Corentin Roux1:32:03
    83FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:41:45Niko Nissinen1:42:22
    84RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:45:06Igor Popov1:55:51
    85SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+1:45:17Anders Johansson1:38:55
    86SWEAttunda OK (176)+1:45:44Simon Martelius1:43:38
    87SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:47:52Markus Lang1:34:56
    88FINIF Femman (185)+1:49:58Patrick Kronberg1:44:16
    89FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+1:50:00Arttu Laaksonen1:46:23
    90SWEGvle OK (52)+1:50:04Albin Sjhed1:33:33
    91SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+1:50:21John Svanberg1:44:27
    92SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+1:52:07Adam Granstedt1:40:06
    93NORTrollelg (68)+1:52:27Jan Schmid1:31:33
    94SWErla IF 2 (90)+1:52:38Oscar Vngell1:38:00
    95SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:52:48Robin Pousette1:40:16
    96NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:52:53Jrgen Fiskum1:33:34
    97SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+1:55:47Ilya Belianka1:38:06
    98SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:57:30Anders Bostrm1:36:51
    99FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:57:33Jonatan Karjus1:35:30
    100SWEOK Kre (41)+1:57:37Tomas Kubelka1:42:12
    101FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:57:51Jari Vlikorpi1:39:07
    102FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:57:54Eevert Toivonen1:35:30
    103SWEOK Hllen (57)+1:58:35Oskar Carlborg1:55:07
    104SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:58:50Viktor Wassen1:40:21
    105SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+2:00:12Severin Denzler1:37:59
    106NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+2:00:23Henrik Upsal1:52:13
    107LTUAzuolas (219)+2:00:33Tomas Kuzminskis1:38:08
    108FINLynx 2 (101)+2:01:37Jari Ikheimonen1:39:34
    109FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+2:02:10Aaro Aho1:37:01
    110FINSK Uusi (196)+2:02:13Tomas Hendrickx1:42:31
    111FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+2:06:38Ville Tyryl1:54:01
    112FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+2:06:58Harri Rty1:46:40
    113FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+2:06:59Marko Pitknen1:37:50
    114FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+2:07:24Jarkko Kaplas1:38:29
    115SWEOK Tyr (298)+2:07:55Andreas Uller1:32:51
    116SWENykpings OK (51)+2:07:58Nik Rey1:32:30
    117FINIF Brahe (97)+2:08:00Tommy backa1:40:46
    118SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+2:08:33Robin Salen1:39:36
    119FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+2:08:38Philippe Benacek1:47:35
    120FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+2:08:40Arto Frnti1:36:49
    121SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+2:08:43Jeremy Genar1:36:10
    122FINMS Parma 3 (141)+2:08:50Timo Ritasalo1:41:49
    123FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+2:08:53Tommi Oksanen1:42:06
    124SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+2:08:56Guy Sabo1:40:17
    125FINOK Raseborg (128)+2:09:48Andreas Selenius1:40:56
    126LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+2:11:32Modestas Bacys1:42:49
    127FINLapuan Virki (70)+2:11:36Ville Siven1:39:56
    128FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+2:11:39Niko Lehtinen1:35:03
    129FINOK Trian 4 (230)+2:11:39Iurii Agafontcev1:33:46
    130ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+2:12:56Marek Nomm1:34:51
    131SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+2:13:09August Mollen1:58:17
    132FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+2:13:29Petteri Rankinen1:41:36
    133SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+2:16:00Linus Larsson1:36:16
    134FINRasTiimi (279)+2:16:43Juha Jokikuona1:47:59
    135FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+2:16:48Mikhail Anuchkin1:53:17
    136FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+2:17:53Miika Laine1:40:42
    137SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+2:19:27Alexander Hansen1:39:43
    138FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+2:20:15Mikko Rahkola1:39:13
    139LATOZONS OK (168)+2:20:57Pauls Platais1:46:13
    140SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+2:21:07Jesper Nilsson1:40:04
    141SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+2:21:16Charlie Stolt1:45:44
    142FINEspoon Akilles (208)+2:21:21Teemu Ritasalo1:39:17
    143SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+2:21:25Niklaus Hgler1:41:57
    144FINLappeen Riento (174)+2:21:50Matti Maajrvi1:37:21
    145NORHalden SK 3 (78)+2:23:33Eva Jurenikova1:43:53
    146FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+2:24:06Sampo Sillanp1:39:46
    147NORKonnerud IL (199)+2:24:09Anders Juveli1:38:52
    148SUIOLG Basel (1003)+2:24:11Lukas Lombriser1:43:56
    149CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+2:24:44Kade Kaderavek2:03:46
    150NORNTNUI 3 (59)+2:26:10Harald Kalager1:44:22
    151FINRastivarsat (138)+2:26:25Ville Tuomala1:49:06
    152FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+2:26:28Timo Hongell1:42:19
    153FINRasti-Lukko (133)+2:26:36Tero Heinikangas1:50:54
    154SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+2:27:38Ueli Werren1:38:06
    155FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+2:28:41Janis Ozolins1:44:38
    156FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+2:30:03Sakari Hyvnen1:47:17
    157SWEOK Landehof (277)+2:30:14Erik Rberg1:46:31
    158NOREnga (163)+2:30:31Leiv Terje Arnevik1:35:54
    159NOROppsal IF (157)+2:31:32Erik Persson1:39:32
    160SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+2:31:38Raul Ferra1:38:36
    161FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+2:34:26Lauri Tolkki2:08:01
    162FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+2:36:08Yasar Ismet Demirz1:38:50
    163RUSNorthern Wind (146)+2:36:32Alexandr Raikov1:35:35
    164RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+2:36:37Sergei Glebov1:49:59
    165FINOK77 2 (236)+2:36:46Mikael Donner1:42:12
    166SWEGotlands OF (173)+2:36:52Mattias Westflt1:41:05
    167SWEHalmstad OK (232)+2:36:58Hkan Andersson1:58:51
    168FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+2:37:05Herkko Plit1:47:30
    169FINPargas IF (245)+2:37:27Max Lauren1:51:53
    170RUSNord West 2 (280)+2:38:31Vitalii Fedorov1:41:42
    171FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+2:38:32Erik Fabritius1:39:17
    172NORRaumar Orientering (53)+2:39:27Robin Larsson2:34:40
    173RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+2:39:35Dmitry Maslouski1:37:09
    174FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+2:39:58Jooseppi Kalliokoski1:47:32
    175LATOK Kapa (158)+2:40:10Reinis Putnins2:00:25
    176FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+2:40:23Kauko Heinikoski1:48:06
    177FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+2:42:38Antti Vyrynen1:46:51
    178DENCopenhagen O (112)+2:43:42Malthe Gaarsdal1:44:18
    179SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+2:43:44Thomas Ljung1:58:05
    180SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+2:44:14Richard Robinson1:32:35
    181SWEVxj OK (167)+2:44:23Andreasson Johan2:03:18
    182SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+2:44:34Stuart Fell1:49:15
    183SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+2:44:43Baptiste Girard1:47:57
    184SWESkogslparna (203)+2:44:56Stefan Sjlund1:31:37
    185FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+2:45:00Miika Vennel1:45:03
    186SWESundsvalls OK (264)+2:46:37Pessi Liukkonen1:48:03
    187FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+2:49:48Vili Valjakka1:56:42
    188FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+2:51:33Tomi Kapiainen1:46:44
    189FINHauhon Sisu (154)+2:52:04Pasi Lehtonen1:52:25
    190SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+2:53:44Denis Monich1:46:00
    191FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+2:54:03Petri Harjamki1:44:22
    192FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+2:54:07Rauno Hakala1:52:53
    193FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+2:54:17Jukka Kaunetsalo2:07:14
    194FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+2:58:53Terho Taarna2:01:41
    195SWEOK Roslagen (256)+2:59:08Pl Jansson2:00:11
    196NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+2:59:15Sondre R Brten1:56:12
    197FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+3:00:12Ossi Heikkil1:52:20
    198SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+3:01:39Johan Sandstrm1:49:55
    199SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+3:01:47Leon Spiller2:06:34
    200SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+3:02:12Hkon Ingvaldsen1:49:04
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >