< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (880) | +5:10:29 | Tuomo Niittylahti | 18:20 | ||
802 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1454) | +5:10:36 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 23:39 | ||
803 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908) | +5:10:45 | Mika Blumchen | 21:28 | ||
804 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1248) | +5:10:51 | Kalle Lindqvist | 16:03 | ||
805 | Vincit (931) | +5:10:59 | Jarkko Järvenpää | 19:51 | ||
806 | Joen Suunta (1209) | +5:11:46 | Jussi Vauhkonen | 18:06 | ||
807 | Turun Visat (698) | +5:12:28 | Anssi Tervonen | 18:02 | ||
808 | NaKe FG (1677) | +5:12:44 | Ville Laine | 16:15 | ||
809 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (545) | +5:12:55 | Viktor Aaltio | 14:08 | ||
810 | OK77 6 (769) | +5:13:08 | Rasmus Mårtenson | 15:55 | ||
811 | Espoon Suunta 6 (1000) | +5:13:14 | Antti Castren | 22:44 | ||
812 | South London Orienteers (349) | +5:13:21 | Peter Huzan | 20:21 | ||
813 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897) | +5:13:35 | Mikko Hölsö | 12:33 | ||
814 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (547) | +5:13:38 | Oskari Alamäki | 18:08 | ||
815 | Tulliportin Tosi (1005) | +5:13:43 | Mikko Tepponen | 14:50 | ||
816 | Porvoon Urheilijat (694) | +5:13:44 | Leo Pahkin | 19:58 | ||
817 | Navi 6 (1433) | +5:13:59 | Juha Riepponen | 16:35 | ||
818 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (617) | +5:14:07 | Otso Huttunen | 13:57 | ||
819 | Kauha2-BOK (1608) | +5:14:14 | Mark Burley | 14:47 | ||
820 | Pussin Kiristäjät (968) | +5:14:22 | Kristian Husman | 20:25 | ||
821 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796) | +5:14:38 | Ari Anttas | 19:54 | ||
822 | Hirviveikot (827) | +5:14:42 | Ilkka Olkkonen | 18:05 | ||
823 | Team Villisika (835) | +5:14:42 | Miikka Sandholm | 22:27 | ||
824 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1396) | +5:14:49 | Timo Lipponen | 18:25 | ||
825 | PET orienteering Finland (1611) | +5:14:51 | Mikko Iivanainen | 17:10 | ||
826 | Team EK Syksissä (1663) | +5:15:01 | Julius Rajamäki | 27:11 | ||
827 | Kanuuna (1117) | +5:15:05 | Sami Ahonen | 20:58 | ||
828 | Kaakon Eranto (704) | +5:15:18 | Jarmo Saareks | 23:04 | ||
829 | Atria (754) | +5:15:18 | Jukka Vainionpää | 27:02 | ||
830 | Kananpojat (882) | +5:15:36 | Katja Kyckling | 22:42 | ||
831 | Valtra (826) | +5:15:40 | Jari Jussila | 19:59 | ||
832 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (736) | +5:15:42 | Eetu Hirvonen | 15:59 | ||
833 | IF Brahe 3 (416) | +5:15:46 | Mikael Eklund | 18:09 | ||
834 | Suomen metsäkeskus (711) | +5:15:47 | Ismo Minkkinen | 23:38 | ||
835 | SK Uranus (590) | +5:15:59 | Eero Moilanen | 23:39 | ||
836 | NOPE Team Banter (314) | +5:16:07 | Iain Donnan | 23:04 | ||
837 | TosiMiehet (936) | +5:16:12 | Annika Viilo | 20:57 | ||
838 | IK Örnen (682) | +5:16:35 | Lauri Kauppila | 17:07 | ||
839 | Turengin RC (1695) | +5:16:36 | Sami Sipilä | 18:38 | ||
840 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1557) | +5:16:52 | Jarmo Valli | 25:18 | ||
841 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (638) | +5:17:26 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 23:18 | ||
842 | Sievin Sisu (715) | +5:17:29 | Juho Ruuttula | 22:37 | ||
843 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819) | +5:17:47 | Antti Virkajärvi | 18:16 | ||
844 | eLadies (1604) | +5:17:50 | Marja Liisa Autti | 19:51 | ||
845 | Mesikämmenet (1091) | +5:17:58 | Harri Pättikangas | 20:56 | ||
846 | Bertelin pojat 2 (1108) | +5:18:03 | Timo Isotalus | 17:31 | ||
847 | OC Harharetki (1629) | +5:18:06 | Ville Haahti | 15:39 | ||
848 | Kuusiston Jylhä (626) | +5:18:09 | Sami Oinonen | 16:41 | ||
849 | Sauvon Urheilijat (602) | +5:18:13 | Mikko Laihinen | 16:48 | ||
850 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1657) | +5:18:19 | Harri Varjus | 15:45 | ||
851 | Coombs Klaani (1186) | +5:18:26 | James Coombs | 13:29 | ||
852 | Sigtuna OK (757) | +5:18:51 | Lucas E Holgersson Rohdin | 27:55 | ||
853 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1085) | +5:18:53 | Niila Pekkala | 19:09 | ||
854 | Puijon Pojat (710) | +5:19:00 | Tapio Kettunen | 16:53 | ||
855 | Valmet Technologies 2 (855) | +5:19:03 | Tomi Tissari | 16:47 | ||
856 | ZSKA Sivatti (673) | +5:19:12 | Jouni Nurminen | 15:16 | ||
857 | Veljekset Heiskanen (983) | +5:19:13 | Hannu Heiskanen | 19:06 | ||
858 | Luonnontutkijat (859) | +5:19:14 | Tuomo Pollari | 20:08 | ||
859 | Dirty Seven (1074) | +5:19:36 | Janne Poikselkä | 19:55 | ||
860 | Koukut (906) | +5:19:45 | Pekka Päivärinta | 26:20 | ||
861 | PaVi (586) | +5:20:06 | Tuomas Helin | 17:17 | ||
862 | Firstbeat (532) | +5:20:29 | Jouni Haatainen | 16:00 | ||
863 | Oulun Reipas (955) | +5:21:17 | Jan Luiro | 24:06 | ||
864 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587) | +5:21:19 | Jussi Rytkönen | 21:29 | ||
865 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (712) | +5:21:22 | Niko Sillanpää | 16:59 | ||
866 | SaniBeach Rats (1199) | +5:21:28 | Joni Alasuvanto | 21:43 | ||
867 | IK Falken 3 (1166) | +5:21:32 | Kari Lindfors | 21:52 | ||
868 | Outotec (894) | +5:21:51 | Eka Vekara | 22:30 | ||
869 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1226) | +5:22:08 | Tuomo Schwela | 17:43 | ||
870 | Salon Vilpas (846) | +5:22:16 | Tero Kokko | 17:03 | ||
871 | Ykkösjoukkue (628) | +5:22:27 | Pelkonen Tero | 15:39 | ||
872 | OpusCapita (777) | +5:22:31 | Express Bastvik | 17:42 | ||
873 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1687) | +5:22:51 | Eero Viitikko | 27:44 | ||
874 | Ristin Kilta (1165) | +5:23:44 | Katja Lahtinen | 18:34 | ||
875 | Rasti 88 3 (1408) | +5:23:59 | Markku Laine | 17:28 | ||
876 | VR Suunnistajat (1596) | +5:24:18 | Mika Keronen | 22:00 | ||
877 | Sekavaa sakkia (1765) | +5:25:02 | Vanhatalo Jarno | 16:01 | ||
878 | Jukolatiimi (1400) | +5:25:06 | Aleksi Valavuori | 26:59 | ||
879 | Halsuan Toivo (678) | +5:25:17 | Jari Kalliokoski | 17:37 | ||
880 | OK Ostrobotnia (956) | +5:25:23 | Oscar Brck | 23:45 | ||
881 | Piispan poijjat (1026) | +5:25:49 | Juha Paukkeri | 19:07 | ||
882 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (794) | +5:25:56 | Pauliina Pohja | 14:28 | ||
883 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (935) | +5:26:08 | Raul Olesk | 23:51 | ||
884 | EUOC 2 (1427) | +5:26:43 | Sophie Morrocks | 14:38 | ||
885 | Kops (1056) | +5:26:48 | Jari Parviainen | 16:57 | ||
886 | Rastivarsat 7 (1362) | +5:26:54 | Pekka Jäppinen | 25:13 | ||
887 | Karjalan Prikaati (849) | +5:26:59 | Jukka Heinänen | 21:33 | ||
888 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1277) | +5:27:12 | Rauli Helkkula | 19:08 | ||
889 | Selkien Sisu (813) | +5:27:12 | Simo Kiiskinen | 14:04 | ||
890 | Rässi-Rasti (1016) | +5:27:20 | Väinö Friman | 15:36 | ||
891 | Turun Sinikotkat 2 (1340) | +5:27:43 | Artturi Niittynen | 18:51 | ||
892 | Rasti-Perniö (1252) | +5:28:00 | Ari Pukki | 22:51 | ||
893 | Siilin Rasti 3 (512) | +5:28:10 | Esa Nenonen | 22:40 | ||
894 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945) | +5:28:11 | Martin Söderström | 22:38 | ||
895 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (747) | +5:28:26 | Jari Laukkanen | 17:44 | ||
896 | OK Lalle (332) | +5:28:27 | Emanuel Näslund | 20:33 | ||
897 | Espoon Akilles 3 (989) | +5:28:35 | Miika Hynninen | 16:21 | ||
898 | Kangasniemen Kalske (608) | +5:28:36 | Tero Kemppi | 17:14 | ||
899 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1376) | +5:28:36 | Kari Kurikka-Oja | 25:05 | ||
900 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008) | +5:28:37 | Hannu Kohvakka | 21:04 | ||
901 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1753) | +5:28:52 | Cat Taylor | 12:45 | ||
902 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (862) | +5:28:54 | Antti Virsu | 17:18 | ||
903 | Teuvo goes 80s (1623) | +5:29:21 | Kai Kuikkaniemi | 18:55 | ||
904 | Thinkers (930) | +5:29:52 | Keijo Karjalainen | 19:17 | ||
905 | Nousiaisten Alku (690) | +5:30:13 | Vesa-Matti Eura | 19:57 | ||
906 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (807) | +5:30:43 | Jukka Tarkkala | 23:18 | ||
907 | SK Mortis 2 (1710) | +5:30:44 | Panu Peltokangas | 23:48 | ||
908 | Susi Training Center (1701) | +5:30:57 | Ilmari Kallio | 23:35 | ||
909 | MC Jymypallo (805) | +5:31:12 | Mikko Leino | 19:00 | ||
910 | 007Hyyppä (1550) | +5:31:22 | Samuel Hyyppä | 16:33 | ||
911 | Alanurmon Vire (917) | +5:31:24 | Vesa Yliselä | 17:28 | ||
912 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (461) | +5:31:45 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 16:15 | ||
913 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901) | +5:31:46 | Ari Lampinen | 20:45 | ||
914 | Team Opintotuki (723) | +5:32:23 | Osku Kiviniemi | 20:04 | ||
915 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (732) | +5:32:23 | Jörg Baumann | 22:38 | ||
916 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1744) | +5:32:41 | Jukka Kujanpää | 17:54 | ||
917 | Team Azure (758) | +5:32:43 | Juha Karppinen | 24:05 | ||
918 | Kotipojat (801) | +5:32:58 | Arjo Laukia | 14:48 | ||
919 | Rasti 88 4 (1326) | +5:33:20 | Tuomas Piha | 20:04 | ||
920 | Oscar Software (1045) | +5:33:26 | Simo Salminen | 31:36 | ||
921 | Raision Kuula (725) | +5:33:32 | Jouni Hakala | 21:30 | ||
922 | OK Måsen (331) | +5:34:19 | Karri Lindell | 20:37 | ||
923 | Nagu IF (1668) | +5:34:46 | Emil Ölander | 22:42 | ||
924 | Laihian Luja 4 (969) | +5:34:52 | Esko Pensas | 18:42 | ||
925 | IPRn naiset (1670) | +5:35:03 | Janika Puikkonen | 18:32 | ||
926 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (792) | +5:35:09 | Esa Palmi | 17:00 | ||
927 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1013) | +5:35:17 | Leo Tolvanen | 17:27 | ||
928 | Suosmeren Salpa (942) | +5:35:20 | Jukka Halme | 22:34 | ||
929 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (1451) | +5:35:38 | Seppo Järvinen | 19:59 | ||
930 | Oulun Raksa (753) | +5:36:03 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 17:35 | ||
931 | HiisirastiKiukU (784) | +5:36:10 | Kai Nurmi | 23:11 | ||
932 | Ajolinja (970) | +5:36:12 | Pasi Luukko | 19:25 | ||
933 | Korpisoturit (1588) | +5:36:28 | Tomi Vuorio | 21:02 | ||
934 | Savon Suunta 2 (786) | +5:37:23 | Jukka Iivanainen | 22:34 | ||
935 | OK Botnia 3 (797) | +5:37:32 | Kim Berg | 17:39 | ||
936 | Team Keisanen (869) | +5:38:03 | Olli Keisanen | 25:04 | ||
937 | MS Parma 9 (1495) | +5:38:05 | Rauno Ojala | 23:24 | ||
938 | Tampereen Kotkat (680) | +5:38:07 | Kimmo Louhivaara | 19:48 | ||
939 | Nokian Torpedo (916) | +5:38:38 | Janne Hämäläinen | 17:11 | ||
940 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1193) | +5:38:39 | Joonas Pitkänen | 25:59 | ||
941 | EDX (785) | +5:38:41 | Johannes Saarenheimo | 17:11 | ||
942 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (886) | +5:39:14 | Hannu Haimi | 27:13 | ||
943 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (1563) | +5:39:34 | Anna Voutilainen | 23:41 | ||
944 | Nikkelverk BIL (717) | +5:39:38 | Kai Johansen | 35:03 | ||
945 | Kangasala SK 2 (1373) | +5:39:43 | Esa Joensuu | 28:23 | ||
946 | LiTHe Blås (779) | +5:39:45 | Mikael Langer | 17:09 | ||
947 | OK Kullingshof 2 (1499) | +5:39:47 | Emil Andersson | 17:49 | ||
948 | Eka Chemicals (1232) | +5:40:12 | Sami Kahra | 25:38 | ||
949 | Lettupojat (919) | +5:40:20 | Perttu Prusi | 22:15 | ||
950 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1455) | +5:40:24 | Tore Sandem | 21:10 | ||
951 | Epilän Esa 2 (1504) | +5:40:31 | Ola Ritala | 23:34 | ||
952 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (763) | +5:40:41 | Jussi Kosenius | 22:58 | ||
953 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1195) | +5:41:15 | Hannu Keskitalo | 19:27 | ||
954 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888) | +5:41:25 | Marko Malinen | 48:15 | ||
955 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (657) | +5:41:28 | Matti Teittinen | 18:43 | ||
956 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732) | +5:42:17 | Herkko Jokela | 20:44 | ||
957 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (1381) | +5:42:24 | Arto Voutilainen | 18:47 | ||
958 | SK Samperi (903) | +5:42:26 | Hanna Hovila | 26:13 | ||
959 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (795) | +5:43:14 | Jari Ansamaa | 21:53 | ||
960 | Navi 9 (1387) | +5:43:39 | Herkko Hämäläinen | 22:39 | ||
961 | Rempsun Metalli (641) | +5:43:40 | Niina Taimisto | 17:19 | ||
962 | Fujitsu (743) | +5:44:21 | Hannu Lempinen | 21:39 | ||
963 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1324) | +5:44:22 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 24:51 | ||
964 | Bitcomp (915) | +5:44:27 | Jari Jurvakainen | 18:57 | ||
965 | Wonkamiehet (999) | +5:44:41 | Tapio Niemi | 24:48 | ||
966 | Maasillat (977) | +5:44:46 | Timo Maasilta | 25:56 | ||
967 | FTA (741) | +5:44:47 | Antti Henttonen | 19:58 | ||
968 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1285) | +5:44:57 | Elin Pramlid | 24:41 | ||
969 | IK Auseklis 2 (946) | +5:45:30 | Aleksandrs Tambovcevs | 23:16 | ||
970 | Turengin Sarastus (625) | +5:45:33 | Pertti Koskela | 13:55 | ||
971 | AC Harharetki (899) | +5:45:35 | Jarmo Ruokola | 17:26 | ||
972 | RUK Kirvesrasti (761) | +5:45:44 | Ollipekka Luukkainen-Foa | 21:01 | ||
973 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (294) | +5:45:55 | Juhani Hakomäki | 20:33 | ||
974 | Pihkaniskat 4 (858) | +5:45:57 | Juha Pietarinen | 17:15 | ||
975 | Västerås SOK 2 (1416) | +5:46:01 | David Torstensson | 19:33 | ||
976 | Petolintu 2 (1035) | +5:46:07 | Lari Jyrhämä | 23:40 | ||
977 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (982) | +5:46:12 | Matti Laukka | 20:43 | ||
978 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (905) | +5:46:56 | Jaakko Laasio | 19:16 | ||
979 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (833) | +5:47:13 | Markus Lindqvist | 16:07 | ||
980 | HappyOrNot (1126) | +5:48:35 | Mikko Panula | 24:08 | ||
981 | Rivonmäen Ruoska (1648) | +5:49:19 | Juha Käkönen | 25:34 | ||
982 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628) | +5:49:42 | Mauri Jokitalo | 19:28 | ||
983 | Aron Haka (932) | +5:49:44 | Matti Stoor | 19:54 | ||
984 | Turun Puristus (953) | +5:50:03 | Tomi Keskinen | 19:31 | ||
985 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1664) | +5:50:23 | Tero Kuosmanen | 19:14 | ||
986 | SPYMS (1083) | +5:50:28 | Timo Jumppanen | 22:06 | ||
987 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1517) | +5:50:35 | Simo Värtö | 20:54 | ||
988 | VTT (1100) | +5:50:45 | Jussi Mutanen | 21:00 | ||
989 | Team Best Caravan 2 (1606) | +5:51:10 | Petri Seppänen | 22:12 | ||
990 | Karjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115) | +5:51:47 | Jukka Lairi | 27:18 | ||
991 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1010) | +5:51:49 | Jani Jussila | 21:18 | ||
992 | Kunnon Urheilijat (959) | +5:52:23 | Tuukka Kosola | 21:37 | ||
993 | Navi 8 (1512) | +5:52:24 | Lauri Pynnönen | 17:13 | ||
994 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1093) | +5:53:02 | Jussi Pietinalho | 20:12 | ||
995 | Team Tommila (1053) | +5:53:33 | Arvi Tommila | 20:53 | ||
996 | Ericsson SK (889) | +5:53:42 | Antti Miettinen | 23:49 | ||
997 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (767) | +5:53:53 | Riikka Mäkinen | 23:45 | ||
998 | Flanels ry 2 (1639) | +5:53:57 | Lauri Laine | 21:58 | ||
999 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170) | +5:54:08 | Tarmo Parkkisenniemi | 21:46 | ||
1000 | Espoon Suunta 9 (998) | +5:54:08 | Erkki Peltonen | 20:40 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |