jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 5,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINOscar Software (1045)+6:05:35Simo Salminen1:18:35
    1002FINEricsson SK (889)+6:05:39Antti Miettinen50:36
    1003FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+6:05:41Jaakko Heikkinen1:01:00
    1004FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+6:06:15Pekka Suvitaival45:55
    1005BELHamok 2 (1503)+6:06:16Mika Mannervesi42:36
    1006FINTeam Tommila (1053)+6:06:35Arvi Tommila48:45
    1007FINEnegia (1015)+6:06:43Juha Hietaoja36:07
    1008FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+6:06:51Tuukka Kosola50:55
    1009FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+6:06:54Erkki Peltonen48:16
    1010FINB-Tiimi (1534)+6:07:19Toni Joutjrvi49:23
    1011FINPYVMM (1147)+6:08:00Janne Piispanen42:29
    1012FINWrtsil (799)+6:08:06Teemu Toivonen50:39
    1013FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+6:08:15Jussi Tokola33:42
    1014FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+6:08:23Veikko Rantamki50:57
    1015FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+6:08:45Tarmo Parkkisenniemi51:13
    1016FINSPYMS (1083)+6:09:10Timo Jumppanen55:38
    1017FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+6:09:33Kim Hellstrm50:47
    1018FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+6:09:35Petri Vanninen47:16
    1019FINKTTO (1178)+6:09:41Adam Saada55:52
    1020FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+6:09:42Martti Luotonen47:30
    1021FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+6:09:48Jukka Kirjavainen39:38
    1022FIN2Einsteins (771)+6:10:06Jari Salmela45:12
    1023FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+6:10:15Santeri Paajanen51:29
    1024FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+6:11:03Antti Jrvinen45:11
    1025FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+6:11:06Markus Malmelin45:40
    1026SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+6:12:06Michael Gaertner48:26
    1027FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+6:12:19Mika Maaninka35:34
    1028FINKanin tahti (957)+6:12:49Jari Korhonen55:31
    1029FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+6:13:32Marcus Lahtinen56:40
    1030ESTOK West 2 (1501)+6:13:37Toomas Tammer45:55
    1031FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+6:13:48Seppo Repo55:00
    1032FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+6:14:09Lauri Laine57:00
    1033FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+6:14:09Lasse Punttila53:25
    1034NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+6:14:27Kjell Maroni48:40
    1035FINTT226 (1584)+6:14:30Mari Tikkanen44:28
    1036FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+6:15:12Yrj Lundell44:04
    1037FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+6:15:29Heikki Juuvinmaa57:59
    1038FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+6:15:32Harri Virkkala47:20
    1039FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+6:15:53Matti Immonen52:54
    1040FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+6:16:16Jukka Sakki46:14
    1041FINVeikkaus (1112)+6:16:16Marko Virtanen47:47
    1042FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+6:16:22Hanna Myllynen1:00:18
    1043FINNavi 5 (1011)+6:17:18Markku Kesi40:47
    1044FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+6:17:24Klaus Kuusi46:13
    1045FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+6:17:41Ilkka Vuorensyrj43:53
    1046FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+6:17:49Tauno Lemettinen45:39
    1047FINRauhansalot (1683)+6:17:50Timo Rauhansalo50:13
    1048FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+6:18:16Petri Hmlinen43:57
    1049FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+6:18:30Juha Kauppi47:03
    1050FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+6:18:36Vilho Pihko1:01:51
    1051FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+6:18:45Minttu Toivanen52:34
    1052FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+6:19:02Heimo Lahti55:29
    1053FINTP Industrials (1727)+6:19:03Teemu Piesanen53:43
    1054FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+6:19:03Esa Anttila47:17
    1055FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+6:19:14Markus Jniksel40:20
    1056FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+6:19:25Jarkko Uitto1:01:56
    1057FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+6:19:32Kimmo Arovirta45:40
    1058FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+6:20:11Mikko Hautala35:02
    1059FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+6:20:12Antti Ermo58:57
    1060FINSyv pummi (1060)+6:20:24Mrsky Aarne Aki1:05:24
    1061FINKimito SF (1059)+6:20:27Ringo Oja49:05
    1062FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+6:20:47Pauli Rautanen46:35
    1063SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+6:20:48Martin Burkhard48:02
    1064FINHnt SK (812)+6:21:11Jani Valtari50:59
    1065NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+6:21:20Kai Johansen1:31:35
    1066FINLandis+Gyr (691)+6:22:02Marko Koivikko54:02
    1067FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+6:22:04Jari Hujala49:07
    1068FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+6:22:26Jurgen Nowak48:13
    1069FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+6:23:15Martti Lehtonen51:50
    1070FINSito (873)+6:23:24Laura Jrvinen56:54
    1071FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+6:23:31Markus Autio48:37
    1072FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+6:23:52Toni Pohjatalo41:39
    1073FINMattersoft (1212)+6:24:12Sami Naatula40:22
    1074SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+6:24:17Henrik Hellborg56:48
    1075FINPalo-88 (1023)+6:25:05Pekka Ahto52:03
    1076SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+6:25:09Thord Salenbck46:46
    1077FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+6:25:14Raimo Uusitalo1:02:40
    1078FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+6:26:03Veikko Maijala1:01:41
    1079FINIlves-teatteri (991)+6:26:07Petri Ilola51:30
    1080FINLets get LOST (1656)+6:26:18Andreas Hatakka56:18
    1081FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+6:26:18Teuvo Maunula53:41
    1082FINLyyti (1736)+6:26:21Joel Tommila46:41
    1083FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+6:26:41Antti Muilu46:09
    1084FINSports by LUT (879)+6:26:50Vesa Tanskanen49:11
    1085FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+6:26:53Sami Njd53:21
    1086FINLahden Kaleva (810)+6:27:01Joel Siikanen51:12
    1087FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+6:27:12Vincent Froelicher45:16
    1088FINLuiskaotsat (938)+6:27:15Jarmo Hemminki44:49
    1089FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+6:27:20Jussi Lehmusvirta59:57
    1090FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+6:27:34Liinu Nummela48:48
    1091FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+6:27:55Jouko Hanhela48:06
    1092FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+6:28:23Sven Backlund37:19
    1093FINUPM Seekers (1150)+6:28:42Antti Vehkala48:29
    1094FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+6:29:49Eetu Matkaselk45:49
    1095FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+6:30:01Janne Waulu45:30
    1096FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+6:30:27Johannes Pivrinta53:49
    1097FINTYTSU (1746)+6:30:28Jenni Mikkola44:39
    1098FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+6:30:49Anders Rnngrd59:19
    1099FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+6:30:51Kalle Vainikka1:02:01
    1100FINSalon Viesti (1141)+6:31:14Jan-Erik Fredriksson46:47
    1101FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+6:33:08Timo Rapakko50:13
    1102FINReal Seeniors (1694)+6:33:19Juha Sjholm1:00:03
    1103FINRamboll Finland (1176)+6:33:19Kaisa Havola58:14
    1104FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+6:33:22Tero Vanhamaa56:14
    1105FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+6:33:31Onni Koski53:11
    1106FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+6:33:42Sami Repo50:34
    1107FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+6:33:50Miika Ristimki51:08
    1108FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+6:33:51Tuukka Karjalainen44:06
    1109LATMona OK (567)+6:33:53Girts Ziliskis42:43
    1110FINsalparasti (874)+6:34:18Petteri Haapamki1:10:43
    1111LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+6:34:19Igors Timofeicuks59:09
    1112FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+6:34:34Sampsa Eloranta48:16
    1113FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+6:34:36Harri Saxlund52:10
    1114FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+6:34:37Mikael Suvanto45:38
    1115FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+6:34:40Antti Patjas40:39
    1116LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+6:35:28Reshnha Janis47:54
    1117FINNavi 7 (1070)+6:35:45Tuomo Torniainen43:06
    1118FINEksym 360 (1593)+6:35:50Janne Volotinen1:02:14
    1119FINKntit (1019)+6:36:16Janne Kauhanen37:08
    1120FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+6:36:24Teemu Tankka51:45
    1121FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+6:36:28Olli Visuri49:53
    1122FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+6:36:53Juha Niemenmaa46:36
    1123FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+6:37:09Juha Ohrankmmen52:25
    1124FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+6:37:41Juha Rouhiainen46:29
    1125FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+6:38:18Riitta Ynnil51:12
    1126FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+6:38:24Ari Ranki56:19
    1127FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+6:38:35Lauri Jylnki58:06
    1128FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+6:39:15Peter Parmalainen51:37
    1129FINMacGregor (808)+6:39:19Pasi Hokkanen48:28
    1130FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+6:39:47Tuomas Nupponen49:27
    1131FINATQsi (1217)+6:39:58Pasi Heikkinen41:03
    1132FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+6:40:01Sami Jokinen54:38
    1133FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+6:40:17Teuvo Holappa44:46
    1134FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+6:40:26Kari Mastokangas48:30
    1135FINOK77 7 (1114)+6:41:07Sami Suckcharoen52:07
    1136FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+6:41:29Teemu Korhonen34:26
    1137FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+6:41:39Janne Haukipuro48:44
    1138FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+6:41:56Seppo Varmavuo57:36
    1139FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+6:42:35Jari Jrvnen49:31
    1140FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+6:43:16Ossi Karvonen47:48
    1141FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+6:43:51Petri Leskinen42:21
    1142FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+6:44:36Topias Siren49:43
    1143FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+6:44:46Mikko Sepp52:14
    1144FINOK77 8 (1464)+6:45:17Karl Nilsson44:56
    1145FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+6:45:22David Farkas48:54
    1146FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+6:45:23Risto Nousiainen37:25
    1147FINFuturice (1237)+6:45:38Petri Nikkanen42:40
    1148FINTVOKP3 (1626)+6:45:44Heikki Lukkari48:09
    1149FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+6:45:52Heikki Piisi48:33
    1150FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+6:46:12Perttu Kurvinen1:00:58
    1151FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+6:46:19Kimmo Saarinen1:06:51
    1152FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+6:46:28Simo Kiviruusu48:42
    1153FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+6:46:56Timo Saarinen50:48
    1154FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+6:47:45Tapani Suihkonen52:35
    1155FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+6:47:52Jarkko Kumpulainen54:05
    1156FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+6:48:02Mikko Heino40:36
    1157FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+6:48:14Jani Lepp47:37
    1158FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+6:48:33Jani Nivala47:09
    1159FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+6:48:49Kai Raikunen52:35
    1160FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+6:49:08Pertti Enlund1:11:39
    1161FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+6:49:14Jari Vaitiniemi1:03:47
    1162FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+6:49:37Urho Sivonen49:29
    1163FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+6:49:40Teemu Paalanen48:49
    1164FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+6:49:42Aimo Kuoppala49:01
    1165FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+6:50:37Markku Olli47:07
    1166FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+6:51:18Ilkka Maulavirta42:18
    1167FINRastiaasit (1304)+6:51:23Paul OSullivan-Hourihan59:55
    1168FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+6:51:34Sami Seppnen47:27
    1169FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+6:53:07Andrey Stasenko48:10
    1170FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+6:53:31Simo Pyhnen52:08
    1171FINTaxi Team (742)+6:54:10Antti Mets41:21
    1172FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+6:54:30Marko Siironen56:01
    1173FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+6:54:57Robin Nyman1:02:39
    1174FINAuran Vannas (1025)+6:56:08Pauli Syrjl40:10
    1175FINTamrock (1298)+6:56:37Jukka Viitanen52:33
    1176FINRaula Team (1659)+6:56:39Matti Raula44:44
    1177FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+6:56:50Kati Nyns57:17
    1178FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+6:57:08Olavi Heikkil52:12
    1179FINTeam Kesko (1351)+6:57:22Keijo Ollikainen1:00:11
    1180FINOnninen (1575)+6:58:06Vesa Mkel44:21
    1181FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+6:58:11Antti Mustonen58:54
    1182FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+6:59:01Kimmo Tikka51:05
    1183FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+6:59:14Kristian Forsman50:54
    1184FINStormin Ters (1088)+7:00:00Perttu Liukkonen51:54
    1185FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+7:00:44Jukka Rannisto45:22
    1186FINRejlers (1158)+7:01:58Pekka Martikainen54:05
    1187FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+7:02:44Henri Vh-Ypy57:21
    1188LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+7:03:08Arnis Klavins39:57
    1189FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+7:04:11Kalle Rosenblad52:48
    1190FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+7:04:36Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth42:19
    1191FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+7:05:06Juha Leinonen54:11
    1192FINe-Sakki (1764)+7:05:15Sakari Niskanen54:35
    1193FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+7:05:19Jarmo Asell41:25
    1194FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+7:06:08Anne Dahlgren52:43
    1195FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+7:07:21Tapio Kaattari51:19
    1196FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+7:07:51Sauli Lehtinen47:52
    1197FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+7:08:38Mats Nurmio46:41
    1198FINMetos (947)+7:08:51Juho Myry46:16
    1199FINTeam Kenpes (965)+7:09:08Mikko Lehtonen48:15
    1200FININUS (1762)+7:09:49Juri Kuokkanen48:20
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >