jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 7,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINRoamers (937)+7:26:18Juuso Partanen1:13:51
    1202FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+7:26:25Jarkko Kaura1:13:34
    1203LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+7:26:55Andrea Bartelloni1:08:05
    1204FINSweco 2 (911)+7:28:10Pasi Kivimki1:25:50
    1205FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+7:28:14Jan Reijo1:07:30
    1206FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+7:29:19Ari Haapalainen1:25:16
    1207FINExme (1685)+7:30:08Mira Hmlainen-Iho1:21:18
    1208FINNeliveto (1236)+7:30:15Pekka Simula1:09:34
    1209FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+7:30:20Petri Lempiinen1:21:01
    1210FINErs seura (1259)+7:30:57Marko Haanp1:20:54
    1211FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+7:32:10Alexandez Zavialov1:09:34
    1212FINME Pummit (1172)+7:33:12Jukka Pkkil1:18:14
    1213FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+7:33:31Jouni Jaakkonen1:14:21
    1214FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+7:33:43Hanna Vuorela1:14:16
    1215FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+7:33:58Kristiina Huttunen1:40:21
    1216FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+7:34:15Kari Virtanen1:16:56
    1217FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+7:34:15Niklas Takala1:25:13
    1218FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+7:34:18Janne Rautiainen1:15:56
    1219FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+7:34:27Henry Kouvonen1:20:38
    1220FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+7:35:14Kari Huhta1:04:43
    1221FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+7:35:37Petri Koskela1:11:25
    1222FINNabla (1289)+7:36:07Marko Leppniemi1:07:49
    1223FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+7:36:12Tommi Rantala1:02:17
    1224FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+7:36:19Mikko Heikkinen1:08:46
    1225FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+7:36:56Ari Kystil1:40:13
    1226FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+7:37:00Juhani Nippala1:19:30
    1227FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+7:37:02Markku Rty1:11:50
    1228FINVarnitsa (994)+7:37:16Mikko Puustinen1:03:04
    1229FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+7:40:49Jorma Mntytrm1:09:05
    1230FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+7:41:19Petri Himanen1:05:09
    1231FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+7:41:30Janne Takala1:05:30
    1232FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+7:43:06Pia Ahlfors1:56:40
    1233FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+7:43:09Jukka Kinnari1:07:26
    1234FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+7:43:17Pertti Koski1:49:42
    1235FINKemira Vastus (787)+7:43:30Minna Sankari1:05:58
    1236FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+7:43:47Kari Allonen1:30:11
    1237FINTP Gourp (1235)+7:45:33Sami Airola1:14:27
    1238FINLounapartio (1718)+7:46:47Mikko Kyt1:26:41
    1239FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+7:47:48Visa Paajanen1:05:34
    1240FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+7:48:21Jouni Teppo1:30:18
    1241FINJYY Jopa (1104)+7:48:21Mikko Ylilauri1:04:07
    1242FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+7:49:42Heikki Wilen1:36:14
    1243FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+7:49:57Antti Aakko1:13:46
    1244FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+7:49:59Ville Tuominen1:12:09
    1245FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+7:50:03Teemu Aittamaa1:16:18
    1246FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+7:50:15Riku Tiusanen1:26:12
    1247FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+7:50:25Markus Salo49:32
    1248FINKarsTa (1724)+7:50:29Jere Hrknen1:09:59
    1249FINAlphajrvi (1758)+7:50:59Akseli Koljonen1:09:57
    1250FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+7:51:01Arto Sinikangas1:08:47
    1251FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+7:51:11Kauno Saario1:13:42
    1252FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+7:52:14Peter Albrecht1:14:38
    1253FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+7:53:03Lauri Pohjanen1:24:40
    1254ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+7:55:01Dana Jezkova2:15:16
    1255FINCSC (1030)+7:55:16Pietari Hyvrinen1:13:04
    1256FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+7:55:17Matti Prssinen1:40:11
    1257FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+7:55:31Markus Mattsson1:18:52
    1258FINOC Utmanare (1159)+7:55:42Ville Manninen1:18:22
    1259FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+7:56:14Joona Repo1:12:05
    1260FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+7:57:17Joonas Jrvel57:25
    1261FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+7:58:37Eetu Muilu1:12:07
    1262FINIF land 2 (1327)+7:59:06Henry Helin1:14:14
    1263FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+7:59:23Sami Haavisto1:15:25
    1264FINPowerfinn (1230)+7:59:59Jukka Vuorinen1:25:19
    1265FINLtynkntjt (1655)+8:00:08Tuukka Saarela1:13:26
    1266FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+8:00:44Johanna Perkkalainen1:15:14
    1267FINSelviytyjt (1089)+8:00:52Antti Jrvinen1:26:57
    1268FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+8:01:31Eeva Pekanheimo1:31:45
    1269FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+8:01:39Tuomas Multala1:27:02
    1270FINKorona (1072)+8:01:47Matti Hmlinen1:20:24
    1271FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+8:01:53Matti Mustonen1:25:25
    1272FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+8:01:56Jorma Lastunen1:49:33
    1273FINRasti-Hukat (925)+8:03:17Eero Kuulasmaa1:05:12
    1274FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+8:03:42Jussi Marttila1:04:19
    1275FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+8:03:59Elina Syrjlahti1:18:05
    1276FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+8:04:45Timo Mattila1:14:43
    1277FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+8:05:52Maarit Pekkala1:14:45
    1278FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+8:06:51Kari Ala-Honkola1:25:56
    1279FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+8:07:00Pentti Silta-Aho1:18:08
    1280FINCadpool (1055)+8:07:01Aarno Alanko1:15:39
    1281FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+8:07:31Mikko Roininen1:14:39
    1282RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+8:07:31Evgeny Shver1:09:25
    1283FINHintsusti OK (1309)+8:08:03Outi Marttila1:00:01
    1284FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+8:08:55Lasse Ruusinen1:11:07
    1285FINTupifast (1674)+8:09:26Teemu Tupala1:05:05
    1286FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+8:09:40Erno Korsimo1:04:12
    1287FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+8:10:06Oleg Popov1:14:11
    1288FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+8:10:17Timo Lehtovirta1:06:48
    1289FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+8:11:00Laura Tolvanen1:04:52
    1290FINRoamers 2 (1769)+8:11:50Valtteri Luoma1:05:19
    1291FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+8:11:51Keijo Pulkkinen1:12:31
    1292FINKonserni (1198)+8:12:08Anssi Nevalainen1:32:57
    1293FINRaTro (961)+8:12:11Tomi Aalto1:11:01
    1294FINWIO Team (1254)+8:13:31Tapio Siik1:20:23
    1295FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+8:14:16Unto Kortesalmi1:14:49
    1296FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+8:15:04Pasi Hutanen1:20:12
    1297FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+8:15:23Terhi Latvala1:14:51
    1298FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+8:15:37Arto Ahokas1:32:50
    1299FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+8:15:37Erik Nieminen1:26:39
    1300FINJre (1222)+8:15:40Kimmo Lindqvist1:48:07
    1301FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+8:15:47Jyri Mkel1:25:08
    1302FINHRUP (1171)+8:15:55Markus Hamro-Drotz1:13:38
    1303FINRastisudit (1637)+8:18:30Janne Koivuniemi1:06:51
    1304FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+8:19:11Janne Paavola1:14:46
    1305FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+8:19:57Juuso Pekkala1:07:43
    1306FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+8:20:32Aslak De Silva1:27:00
    1307FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+8:21:21Anssi Raittila59:18
    1308FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+8:21:40Pasi Frnt58:12
    1309FINTeam Laardi (1137)+8:21:41Sampo Haavasoja1:24:38
    1310FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+8:21:45Timo Myrnp1:42:04
    1311FINTekes InnOK (1201)+8:22:06Teemu Varonen1:20:34
    1312FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+8:22:28Atte Koljonen1:04:55
    1313FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+8:22:35Janne Kuvaja1:18:36
    1314FINEtte Lyd (1610)+8:24:51Ville Rantala1:14:49
    1315FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+8:25:28Jyri Lehto1:12:17
    1316FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+8:27:51Henri Kaitala1:19:59
    1317FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+8:28:32Miika Trm1:52:20
    1318FINToiska (1067)+8:29:25Mikko Kuusela1:15:05
    1319FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+8:29:43Anna Kopra1:23:24
    1320FINVaadin (1524)+8:29:47Rnnlund Fredrik1:16:15
    1321FINMontun Uho (1569)+8:30:55Juha Kahilainen1:23:31
    1322FINLostBoys (1313)+8:31:04Harri Holmgren1:13:58
    1323FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+8:32:08Petteri Koskinen58:27
    1324FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+8:33:41Raimo Maljanen1:31:51
    1325FIN7 ihmett (1293)+8:33:56Markku Hyvnen1:29:39
    1326DENStronger Together (793)+8:34:51John Bargmeyer1:06:04
    1327FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+8:35:28Tuomas Ilomki1:09:08
    1328FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+8:37:36Jari Jokityr1:07:42
    1329FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+8:38:02Juha-Matti Vrnen1:20:49
    1330FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+8:38:38Tomi Rissanen1:05:34
    1331FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+8:39:44Antti Hanhijrvi1:40:55
    1332FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+8:40:02Jari Ala-Nikkola1:02:25
    1333FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+8:40:51Kennet Berg1:05:30
    1334FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+8:41:26Juha Plve1:35:39
    1335FINABB SK (1745)+8:42:10Tomi Veikonheimo1:13:37
    1336SWESMHI IF (506)+8:42:46Leif Hallingfors1:25:55
    1337FINValio Nestle (1279)+8:43:10Jarkko Lattu1:11:43
    1338FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+8:43:48Jon-Alarik Scherf1:05:55
    1339FINHortoilijat (1513)+8:44:03Kysti Peltokangas58:54
    1340FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+8:45:12Vesa Suominen1:25:30
    1341FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+8:46:07Antti Kokkonen1:09:32
    1342FINKaLu-05 (830)+8:48:01Veli-Matti Sundberg1:13:54
    1343FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+8:48:28Timo Vre1:13:22
    1344FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+8:48:43Simo Nieminen2:07:49
    1345FINVierestohi (1353)+8:49:07Niilo Vainikainen1:20:43
    1346FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+8:49:32Eemeli Saarelma1:07:24
    1347FINTeam Armas (1662)+8:51:17Seppo Korhonen1:16:09
    1348FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+8:51:55Jussi Broberg1:13:49
    1349FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+8:52:33Jani-Pekka Hirvonen1:18:46
    1350FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+8:54:16Mikael Rantanen1:08:22
    1351FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+8:55:24Jaakko Salonen1:20:35
    1352FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+8:55:33Sakari Ollila1:10:20
    1353FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+8:55:53Jerker Fagerholm1:26:33
    1354FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+8:56:45Heikki Heiskanen1:04:46
    1355FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+8:57:26Juho Vieruaho1:10:54
    1356FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+8:58:26Jussu Hmynen1:15:14
    1357FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+8:59:29Jari Pitkkoski1:06:13
    1358FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+8:59:35Tuomas Hormu1:25:46
    1359FINSweco 3 (1646)+9:01:28Aki Luntamo1:22:10
    1360FINL.O.S.T (1688)+9:02:31Ville Laine1:04:50
    1361FINVSMAAKK (918)+9:04:45Mikko Kuusela1:47:54
    1362FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+9:05:00Jarno Koivula1:06:41
    1363FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+9:05:42Teija Liponkoski1:24:43
    1364FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+9:08:03Lauri Vilhunen1:32:55
    1365FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+9:09:12Tomi Tamlander1:23:36
    1366FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+9:11:58Mika Raitio1:01:36
    1367FINBasware (1689)+9:12:42Jyrki Tunnela1:18:41
    1368FINJucat Team (1303)+9:14:11Eemeli Mehto1:18:36
    1369FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+9:15:10Anssi Halonen1:52:18
    1370FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+9:15:56Ilkka Riikonen1:36:05
    1371FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+9:16:05Marko Mkinen1:36:00
    1372FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+9:16:10Mika Karjalainen1:18:29
    1373FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+9:20:04Lauri Laakso1:09:33
    1374FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+9:20:44Markku Berg1:26:50
    1375FINTerwaskannot (1634)+9:21:01Jukka Sjsten1:05:32
    1376FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+9:21:23Jasser Huhtamaa1:20:57
    1377FINDatactica (1024)+9:21:31Jouko Pekkarinen1:18:25
    1378FINATC EFHK (1077)+9:22:27Petri Seeste1:16:05
    1379FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+9:24:31Taneli Rahja1:52:14
    1380FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+9:24:39Paula Porkka1:01:49
    1381FINTeam Supponen (1532)+9:24:48Liisa Peltonen1:26:35
    1382FINIBM Sport club (1118)+9:25:35Harri Lintala1:25:55
    1383FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+9:29:01Peter Granqvist1:30:46
    1384FINSkipoli (1612)+9:29:05Juho Valli1:25:32
    1385FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+9:32:29Jukka Manner1:10:04
    1386FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+9:34:01Teemu Salmivesi1:11:27
    1387FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+9:34:45Joonas Scheinin2:03:37
    1388FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+9:36:49Pekka Ruutikainen1:02:13
    1389FINJoutomiehet (1339)+9:37:13Laura Leppl1:04:14
    1390FINSerkkujen y (562)+9:38:15Panu Valjakka1:12:23
    1391FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+9:38:51Sami Kattelus2:01:56
    1392FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+9:39:42Timo Saari1:18:18
    1393FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+9:40:52Timo Hiiter1:26:57
    1394FINSurut (1564)+9:43:36Tuomas Uusi-Hakala1:18:46
    1395FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+9:43:58Tommy Larvi57:16
    1396FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+9:43:59Timo Haapakumpu1:27:24
    1397FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+9:44:25Iiro rn1:19:21
    1398FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+9:44:36Pekka Jrvenp1:16:59
    1399FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+9:44:49Timo Kaskinen1:04:48
    1400FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+9:46:17Tero Lehto58:04
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >