jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 9,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1401FINIBM Sport club (1118)+9:52:09Harri Lintala2:06:13
    1402FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+9:52:24Peter Granqvist2:07:53
    1403FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+9:53:28Tommy Larvi1:20:30
    1404FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+9:54:04Tero Lehto1:19:35
    1405FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+9:57:47Timo Saari1:50:07
    1406FINSurut (1564)+9:59:48Tuomas Uusi-Hakala1:48:42
    1407FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+10:00:06Iiro rn1:48:46
    1408FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+10:02:27Pekka Jrvenp1:48:34
    1409FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+10:02:47Olli Rautee1:40:31
    1410FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+10:02:53Timo Kaskinen1:36:36
    1411FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+10:04:29Timo Haapakumpu2:01:38
    1412FINTeam Kevola (1644)+10:04:35Tuomo Yliluoma1:29:50
    1413FINRaketoonarit (1609)+10:05:48Markus Mutanen2:02:11
    1414FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+10:06:16Timo Hiiter2:06:05
    1415FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+10:09:30Joona Hartman1:30:21
    1416FINKehityssuunta (1062)+10:11:32Pasi Kiviranta1:51:06
    1417FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+10:11:50Joonas Scheinin2:54:26
    1418FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+10:14:52Teemu Suurnkki2:06:53
    1419FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+10:16:15Sami Kattelus2:53:04
    1420FINPVTUTKL (1333)+10:16:20Risto Vehmas1:21:10
    1421FINKela 2 (1255)+10:18:06Sami Korhonen1:55:27
    1422FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+10:18:08Gustav Hilden1:36:29
    1423FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+10:19:24Simo Kuoppamki2:01:28
    1424FINTeam SOSE (1294)+10:19:50Tommi Wallenius1:57:58
    1425FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+10:21:20Heikki Haasmaa1:42:35
    1426FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+10:21:50Taneli Rahja3:03:17
    1427FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+10:27:43Augusti Kankare2:04:28
    1428FINTrafix (1642)+10:29:49Atte Supponen2:05:14
    1429FIN3Polvea (1703)+10:30:15Antti Rantasaari1:51:12
    1430FINContact force (1308)+10:30:50Kari Seitz1:41:04
    1431FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+10:32:16Juho Valio1:58:54
    1432FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+10:34:33Mikko Mkip1:46:57
    1433FINKairankiertjt (1631)+10:35:39Juha-Matti Salmela2:16:59
    1434FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+10:36:54Mika Nurminen2:27:05
    1435FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+10:41:26Timo Virtanen1:42:53
    1436FINOC Tuska (1721)+10:42:41Janne Saarela1:58:35
    1437FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+10:44:36Mikko Mtt1:26:14
    1438FINGustafsson seven (1605)+10:44:46Tommi Gustafsson2:54:05
    1439FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+10:46:00Tuomas Valmari2:03:42
    1440FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+10:50:14Timo Lhteenmki1:47:44
    1441FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+10:52:36Leena Valta1:41:27
    1442FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+10:54:39Akseli Visnen1:52:56
    1443FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+10:58:17Matti Kaasalainen1:41:52
    1444FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+11:02:34Ari Oinas1:54:42
    1445FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+11:04:08Jari Uutela1:32:03
    1446FINLauttapartio (1681)+11:04:26Lauri Laatu2:05:21
    1447FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+11:04:51Oskari Kaskinen1:43:19
    1448FINGauss-Krger (1249)+11:06:54Ville Herva1:12:42
    1449FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+11:08:11Johannes Kaikkonen1:42:58
    1450FINSkrinnarit (1262)+11:08:57Katri Malmstrm2:24:58
    1451FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+11:12:14Matti Sarmanne3:32:09
    1452FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+11:13:37Hannu Husu1:50:38
    1453FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+11:15:21Olli Koskela1:46:24
    1454FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+11:15:23Ville Kujala2:06:37
    1455FINYle boland (1620)+11:16:16Niclas Lundqvist2:01:31
    1456FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+11:16:48Ari-Pekka Arponen1:54:55
    1457FINPummilla yhn (1716)+11:18:57Valtteri Kiuru1:34:22
    1458FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+11:22:02Mauno Siren2:46:05
    1459FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+11:27:15Jouni Ikheimonen2:08:46
    1460FINRasti-UHO (1568)+11:28:22Matti Krkkinen1:19:32
    1461FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+11:30:24Ilpo Inkeroinen1:49:41
    1462FINWellGuide (1574)+11:30:38Heikki Rauhala4:24:12
    1463FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+11:36:12Jarno Hakulinen1:54:21
    1464FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+11:38:48Pessi Honkasalo1:28:54
    1465FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+11:41:42Juha Ollikainen2:06:56
    1466FINTSE for the Future (1589)+11:47:22Marko Niemimaa1:56:17
    1467FINTrimico (1730)+11:49:23Antti Tikka1:49:57
    1468FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+11:55:20Antti Kangasniemi2:17:59
    1469FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+11:56:16Heikki Hurskainen2:05:50
    1470FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+12:10:32Teija Valkeinen1:51:57
    1471FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+12:13:07Jaakko Sipola2:02:48
    1472FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+12:13:58Jyrki Kuula2:54:12
    1473FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+12:15:24Maarit Srkilahti2:05:12
    1474FINAjokoirat (1283)+12:18:21Ville Rahkonen1:34:09
    1475FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+12:19:06Pasi Voutilainen3:03:20
    1476FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+12:20:22Mikko Nuutinen1:57:44
    1477FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+12:21:09Sami Koponen1:35:52
    1478FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+12:25:33Jaakko Senttula1:38:31
    1479FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+12:26:34Anssu Ranta-aho2:05:26
    1480FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+12:28:17Jaakko Vanhala1:28:13
    1481FINKilpparit (1311)+12:33:11Kalle Kilpiinen2:16:56
    1482FINSallan Karhut (1127)+12:34:46Heikki Peltonen1:42:28
    1483FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+12:37:08Kimmo Koistinen1:35:14
    1484FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+12:37:44Susan Humppi2:16:58
    1485FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+12:38:22Niclas Wickstrm1:46:00
    1486FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+12:50:52Arto Pihlaja2:33:29
    1487FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+12:52:14Joonas Huhta1:26:44
    1488FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+12:59:50Tomi Kottonen2:24:55
    1489FINVuorenveikot (1167)+13:02:58Paulus Vyrynen2:46:09
    1490FINX-Boomarit (1341)+13:14:01Pekka Loponen2:27:26
    1491FINKompassibois (1571)+13:28:53Kimmo Ahonen1:38:44
    1492FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+13:38:02Harri Autero1:58:00
    1493FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+13:42:39Juha Puhakka1:59:36
    1494FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+13:54:19Oskari Leppaho2:53:28
    1495FINIC Events (1647)+14:00:14Kristian Jrnefelt2:12:55
    1496FINMustat Veljet (1345)+14:01:49Veera Nissi2:17:07
    1497FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+14:15:10Heikki Karvinen1:56:27
    1498FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+14:21:39Timo Rinne2:00:49
    1499FINSpektrum (1522)+14:38:28Frans Graeffe1:57:14
    1500FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+14:39:49Antti Ritanen1:45:22
    1501FINRastikato (1337)+15:18:15Natalia Kanko1:37:50
    1502FINKnut Posse (1540)+15:24:02Juho Partanen2:27:28
    1503FINVincit 2 (1553)+15:46:51Henri Ahde1:51:23
    1504FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+15:48:32Lasse Vainikainen3:01:57
    1505FINNet Man (1597)+16:22:27Marjukka Ylitolonen2:45:54
    1506FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+17:36:09Eero Lehtonen3:03:26
    1507FINDNA - SYV (1613)+18:01:56Antti Jokinen4:24:13
    1508FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+18:35:25Bror Backe1:54:29
    1509FINElMys (1354)+18:50:07Unto Tyysknen3:39:35
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki