< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Umeå OK (233) | +4:08:43 | Henrik Persson | 1:39:04 | ||
402 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (611) | +4:10:01 | Sergey Frolov | 1:35:13 | ||
403 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (458) | +4:10:10 | Antti Parkkinen | 1:42:50 | ||
404 | Ringerike OL (235) | +4:10:29 | Rikard Kammerud | 1:52:00 | ||
405 | Medeina (572) | +4:10:33 | Mantas Drulia | 1:42:53 | ||
406 | Rastivarsat 3 (493) | +4:10:44 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:53:53 | ||
407 | IngPromTeam 2 (467) | +4:11:49 | Oleg Ageev | 1:40:59 | ||
408 | GNEIST (229) | +4:12:13 | Arne Knudsen | 1:47:26 | ||
409 | Aivan Sama (1641) | +4:12:34 | Peter Lillqvist | 1:46:35 | ||
410 | OC Toffee (361) | +4:12:52 | Hannu Hänninen | 1:47:22 | ||
411 | Hiiumaa OK (473) | +4:12:58 | Toomas Mast | 1:35:09 | ||
412 | Tio Rättens Män (324) | +4:12:59 | Matti Huttunen | 1:34:34 | ||
413 | Rastikarhut 3 (322) | +4:13:37 | Markus Hjulgren | 1:48:53 | ||
414 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +4:14:14 | Risto Ruohola | 1:46:58 | ||
415 | LSF Pronoking Team (425) | +4:14:32 | Martin Kaup | 1:42:07 | ||
416 | OK Österåker (307) | +4:14:40 | Tobias Andersson | 1:54:39 | ||
417 | Socca (526) | +4:14:47 | Simo Miettinen | 1:57:16 | ||
418 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1066) | +4:15:01 | Robert Tellvik | 1:43:39 | ||
419 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (482) | +4:15:33 | Veli Mäki | 1:41:14 | ||
420 | Lappeen Riento 2 (419) | +4:15:35 | Matti Lahdenperä | 1:49:28 | ||
421 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843) | +4:16:11 | Simo Siltanen | 1:44:16 | ||
422 | Ök-94 (353) | +4:16:36 | Rolv Anders Systad | 1:44:40 | ||
423 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784) | +4:16:41 | Anssi Pentsinen | 1:39:14 | ||
424 | Team Lactic Acid (371) | +4:17:12 | Timo Nordlund | 1:45:39 | ||
425 | Burkanciems OK (303) | +4:17:15 | Edgars Kokorevics | 1:44:08 | ||
426 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315) | +4:17:36 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 1:50:57 | ||
427 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517) | +4:17:39 | Heikki Tanhua | 1:45:52 | ||
428 | OK Pölva Kobras (191) | +4:17:47 | Olavi Ottas | 1:27:31 | ||
429 | Ärla IF 3 (1471) | +4:18:29 | Lars Drageryd | 1:44:40 | ||
430 | RastiPiikkiö (471) | +4:18:36 | Jarkko Hiltunen | 1:35:10 | ||
431 | Larvik OK (476) | +4:18:43 | Jörn Sundby | 1:29:18 | ||
432 | OK Kåre 3 (1461) | +4:18:47 | Mattias Westin | 1:47:18 | ||
433 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (406) | +4:19:05 | Tomi Rinne | 1:45:26 | ||
434 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (502) | +4:19:15 | Tero Turunen | 1:45:48 | ||
435 | Espoon Akilles 2 (466) | +4:19:16 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 1:33:38 | ||
436 | Sappion Veikot (668) | +4:19:53 | Antti Korhonen | 1:45:33 | ||
437 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +4:20:02 | Juuso Lehtivarjo | 1:57:15 | ||
438 | OK Södertörn 2 (362) | +4:20:02 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 1:44:36 | ||
439 | Murut (470) | +4:20:51 | Hanna Raitanen | 1:35:05 | ||
440 | A2 (275) | +4:20:53 | Arnis Sulmeistars | 1:55:37 | ||
441 | RasTiimi 2 (1414) | +4:21:34 | Tapani Keskitalo | 1:44:15 | ||
442 | SK Uusi 2 (434) | +4:21:46 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 1:45:00 | ||
443 | Kauhajoen Karhu (358) | +4:21:52 | Lauri Mäenpää | 1:46:58 | ||
444 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (578) | +4:21:58 | Touko Tupola | 1:48:46 | ||
445 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472) | +4:22:35 | Jouni Savelainen | 1:52:11 | ||
446 | Rånäs OK (531) | +4:23:01 | Thomas Warenius | 1:39:31 | ||
447 | Bertelin pojat (516) | +4:23:42 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 1:40:49 | ||
448 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +4:24:08 | Lauri Metsovuori | 1:43:24 | ||
449 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (415) | +4:24:15 | Marko Pietari | 1:50:55 | ||
450 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (1140) | +4:24:17 | Markku Järvi | 1:54:34 | ||
451 | OK Hällen 2 (276) | +4:24:30 | Robert Karlsson | 2:00:59 | ||
452 | Legenda 2 (400) | +4:24:33 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 1:35:26 | ||
453 | Tyrwään Woima (664) | +4:24:35 | Olli Metsälä | 1:42:27 | ||
454 | Linköpings OK 3 (530) | +4:25:50 | Alvar Olsson | 1:27:09 | ||
455 | OK77 3 (921) | +4:25:51 | Alexander Frey | 1:49:04 | ||
456 | Kuortaneen Kunto (412) | +4:26:00 | Antti Lassila | 1:46:34 | ||
457 | Maasotakoulu LPR (291) | +4:26:21 | Simo Puumalainen | 1:54:54 | ||
458 | Katrineholms OK (524) | +4:26:32 | Erik Palmfjord | 1:32:48 | ||
459 | SK Kanantaluttajat (424) | +4:26:56 | Marko Haapaniemi | 1:51:04 | ||
460 | Gotlands OF 2 (301) | +4:27:01 | Jonn Boman | 1:57:12 | ||
461 | Savon Suunta (380) | +4:27:07 | Eero Thiz | 1:47:32 | ||
462 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (399) | +4:27:17 | Mikko Piispanen | 1:45:41 | ||
463 | OK77 4 (661) | +4:27:19 | Petri Tötterman | 1:40:45 | ||
464 | Nastolan Terä (455) | +4:27:25 | Jussi Anttila | 1:44:09 | ||
465 | Täby OK 3 (1349) | +4:28:10 | Nicklas Bergström | 1:44:38 | ||
466 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (430) | +4:28:40 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 1:37:33 | ||
467 | IF Minken (423) | +4:29:21 | Markus Nilsson | 1:36:29 | ||
468 | IK Auseklis 5 (692) | +4:29:27 | Jevgenijs Bondins | 1:39:18 | ||
469 | Omega 2 (389) | +4:29:27 | Ilya Ulyanov | 1:51:01 | ||
470 | Gotlands OF 3 (1270) | +4:29:31 | Amadeus Hansson | 1:29:47 | ||
471 | Malax IF (478) | +4:29:35 | Oskar Norrback | 2:12:36 | ||
472 | Koovee 5 (634) | +4:29:42 | Mikael Mattila | 1:57:57 | ||
473 | HiisirastiKöLa (637) | +4:30:23 | Tero Välilä | 2:01:06 | ||
474 | Lahden Taimi (460) | +4:30:41 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 1:54:56 | ||
475 | IK Grane (509) | +4:30:58 | Jostein Utstumo | 2:00:28 | ||
476 | Raisu Lumous (421) | +4:31:16 | Jussi Pohjola | 1:57:10 | ||
477 | Vaalan Karhu (396) | +4:31:28 | Janne Karhu | 1:43:38 | ||
478 | Saloisten Reipas (384) | +4:32:48 | Sami Karvonen | 1:55:01 | ||
479 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (184) | +4:33:00 | Teemu Keränen | 1:39:42 | ||
480 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (417) | +4:33:03 | Sami Haaranen | 1:45:08 | ||
481 | IF Brahe 2 (316) | +4:33:10 | Patrik Nyman | 1:59:37 | ||
482 | SK Riski (1767) | +4:33:17 | Lasse Raassina | 1:51:23 | ||
483 | Teuvan Rivakka (700) | +4:33:29 | Marko Nisula | 1:29:00 | ||
484 | OK Denseln 3 (1496) | +4:33:30 | Jonny Karlsson | 1:47:53 | ||
485 | Värska OK Peko 2 (377) | +4:34:26 | Sander Linnus | 1:42:09 | ||
486 | Muurlan Vihuri (513) | +4:35:39 | Sami Kinnunen | 2:00:33 | ||
487 | PK Racing Team (486) | +4:35:59 | Pasi Heinonen | 1:57:26 | ||
488 | Loimaan Jankko (832) | +4:36:01 | Matti Ylitalo | 1:59:13 | ||
489 | Suunta 2000 (527) | +4:36:03 | Elis Franzen | 1:46:56 | ||
490 | SK Mercury (404) | +4:36:05 | Maido Kaljur | 1:47:11 | ||
491 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1680) | +4:36:10 | Tuomas Puonti | 1:37:31 | ||
492 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (571) | +4:36:12 | Arto Niiranen | 1:43:41 | ||
493 | OK Trian 5 (337) | +4:37:08 | Mathias Karlå | 1:34:57 | ||
494 | Kultaiset Karhut (579) | +4:37:18 | Hannu Teittinen | 1:35:11 | ||
495 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (344) | +4:37:19 | Jarmo Haapasalo | 1:36:30 | ||
496 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1625) | +4:37:39 | Lotta Karhola | 1:28:53 | ||
497 | Pullin serkut (601) | +4:37:49 | Tuomo Pulli | 1:55:33 | ||
498 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1388) | +4:37:55 | Filip Salen | 1:35:15 | ||
499 | IK Kronan (503) | +4:38:00 | Sören Svenlin | 1:44:35 | ||
500 | RC Eemeli (575) | +4:38:30 | Mika Perkiömäki | 1:44:07 | ||
501 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228) | +4:39:24 | Ari Mustonen | 1:46:40 | ||
502 | Tibro OK (622) | +4:39:26 | Thomas Ljungqvist | 2:02:47 | ||
503 | OK Klemmingen 3 (671) | +4:39:45 | Traint Stefan | 1:50:39 | ||
504 | Wing OK 2 (1099) | +4:40:14 | Sergey Utkin | 1:56:43 | ||
505 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155) | +4:40:44 | Ingvar Larsson | 2:03:34 | ||
506 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (436) | +4:41:31 | Arto Niemi | 1:36:26 | ||
507 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (432) | +4:41:32 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:53:25 | ||
508 | TAUKOPARTIO (528) | +4:42:03 | Lauri Inna | 1:51:34 | ||
509 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (170) | +4:42:47 | Timo Liinamaa | 1:57:49 | ||
510 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (459) | +4:43:58 | Antti Hurri | 1:53:50 | ||
511 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177) | +4:44:10 | Ilkka Tuominen | 1:53:29 | ||
512 | Rastikarhut 2 (639) | +4:44:14 | Jukka Oksanen | 1:49:25 | ||
513 | IF Femman 3 (520) | +4:44:16 | Eero Hakala | 1:48:00 | ||
514 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (499) | +4:44:19 | Aki Saukkokangas | 1:58:43 | ||
515 | Vyborg-orientir (240) | +4:44:21 | Aleksandr Makeev | 2:21:55 | ||
516 | Intersport (541) | +4:44:35 | Kalle Söderholm | 1:51:00 | ||
517 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (447) | +4:44:41 | Risto Ikonen | 1:44:41 | ||
518 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387) | +4:44:54 | Tapio Kujala | 1:40:50 | ||
519 | Etulan veljekset (577) | +4:45:08 | Niko Etula | 1:39:17 | ||
520 | KeparDI (437) | +4:45:23 | Jussi Kivelä | 1:55:59 | ||
521 | 80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627) | +4:45:40 | Jonas Ekström | 2:03:08 | ||
522 | Peab Seicon (558) | +4:45:49 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 1:46:02 | ||
523 | Skien OK (778) | +4:45:57 | Harald Hovi | 1:46:03 | ||
524 | IK Falken 2 (609) | +4:46:02 | Tor-Björn Wiklund | 1:45:59 | ||
525 | Otava (871) | +4:46:07 | Mortti Lehtonen | 1:43:22 | ||
526 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502) | +4:46:11 | Koen Wilssens | 1:44:43 | ||
527 | Hankasalmen Hanka (395) | +4:46:26 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 1:58:05 | ||
528 | Tarpian Suunta (394) | +4:46:45 | Lasse Turppa | 1:47:09 | ||
529 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (354) | +4:46:47 | Riku Salomaa | 1:56:20 | ||
530 | Kauhavan Wisa (585) | +4:47:23 | Niko Hautala | 1:36:42 | ||
531 | Ol Norska (410) | +4:47:45 | Gilbert Roulier | 1:37:39 | ||
532 | Vetelin Urheilijat (218) | +4:47:51 | Jyri Myllymäki | 1:53:58 | ||
533 | Suunnaton Into (453) | +4:47:54 | Tapio Halme | 1:58:27 | ||
534 | Club dOrientation de Colmar (270) | +4:48:07 | Antoine Poulain | 1:58:52 | ||
535 | Hammarby IF OF (202) | +4:48:07 | Tom Svensson | 1:54:03 | ||
536 | Suunta Jurva (469) | +4:48:44 | Janne Puntila | 2:03:23 | ||
537 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (370) | +4:48:58 | Antti Leinonen | 1:42:10 | ||
538 | Viitasaaren Suunta (398) | +4:49:13 | Juha Palonen | 1:51:19 | ||
539 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685) | +4:49:43 | Teemu Lindeman | 1:55:31 | ||
540 | Alajärven Ankkurit (768) | +4:49:51 | Marko Kujanpää | 1:45:35 | ||
541 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (746) | +4:50:01 | Robert Amper | 1:32:42 | ||
542 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (597) | +4:50:02 | Risto Huttunen | 2:04:23 | ||
543 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (669) | +4:50:11 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 1:57:03 | ||
544 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602) | +4:50:19 | Petri Lamppu | 1:36:21 | ||
545 | AS Skinnarila (498) | +4:50:35 | Arto Parkko | 1:47:58 | ||
546 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +4:50:41 | Samuli Kallio | 1:57:02 | ||
547 | Säyneisen Salpa (452) | +4:50:44 | Arttu Niskanen | 2:12:04 | ||
548 | Skarpnäcks OL (566) | +4:50:47 | Göran Eklund | 1:58:31 | ||
549 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +4:50:59 | Pekka Nissinen | 2:00:32 | ||
550 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (360) | +4:51:14 | Rami Heikkilä | 1:50:30 | ||
551 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (481) | +4:51:18 | Kalle Kelkka | 1:40:44 | ||
552 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (619) | +4:51:18 | Petja Jantunen | 1:50:07 | ||
553 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490) | +4:51:27 | Magnus Grafström | 1:47:45 | ||
554 | Kiimingin Virkut (428) | +4:52:59 | Teppo Kuusela | 1:46:54 | ||
555 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1412) | +4:53:04 | Pasi Isokallio | 1:55:03 | ||
556 | Peikot Hiihto (533) | +4:53:05 | Antti Lumme | 1:39:09 | ||
557 | Falkenbergs OK (381) | +4:53:28 | Anton Nilsson | 1:27:11 | ||
558 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (573) | +4:53:43 | Toni Rinta | 1:42:31 | ||
559 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (646) | +4:53:46 | Jussi Pirinen | 1:51:18 | ||
560 | Reaktor Innovations (672) | +4:53:53 | Mikko Apo | 2:02:49 | ||
561 | MS Parma 7 (1468) | +4:53:53 | Kimmo Kuusisto | 2:02:59 | ||
562 | Someron Esa (762) | +4:54:01 | Simo Vaittinen | 1:51:00 | ||
563 | OK Södertörn 3 (1509) | +4:54:14 | Louise Markstedt | 1:44:32 | ||
564 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1084) | +4:54:51 | Tuomo Nieminen | 1:45:24 | ||
565 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (257) | +4:54:57 | Inge Vidare | 2:16:21 | ||
566 | OZONS OK 3 (1445) | +4:54:57 | Maris Zulis | 1:44:47 | ||
567 | Puutalon Pojat (576) | +4:55:22 | Kari Väätäinen | 1:43:34 | ||
568 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (442) | +4:56:07 | Kalevi Viipale | 1:39:00 | ||
569 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (1002) | +4:56:44 | Antti Leppänen | 1:39:58 | ||
570 | OLG Chur (1238) | +4:56:48 | Marcel Ruppenthal | 1:47:20 | ||
571 | OC Puisto (649) | +4:56:59 | Skyttä Henrik | 1:51:05 | ||
572 | Bucheggberger OL (1040) | +4:57:13 | Reto Flueckiger | 1:30:05 | ||
573 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1431) | +4:57:14 | Juho Yli-Krekola | 1:35:08 | ||
574 | Settiäijät (480) | +4:57:15 | Andre Bruguiere | 1:37:34 | ||
575 | Lauttakylän Luja (588) | +4:57:27 | Tero Kynäslahti | 2:02:19 | ||
576 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (913) | +4:57:37 | Patrick Dusigne | 1:56:41 | ||
577 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (495) | +4:57:49 | Jussi Lassila | 2:00:22 | ||
578 | OK Terjärv (420) | +4:57:51 | Oscar Högnabba | 1:46:27 | ||
579 | Iitin Pyrintö (581) | +4:58:00 | Asko Karjalainen | 2:11:25 | ||
580 | YIT Rakennus (367) | +4:58:03 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:27:42 | ||
581 | Jalasjärven Jalas (356) | +4:58:13 | Antti Kujala | 1:55:09 | ||
582 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (670) | +4:58:30 | Kalle-Veikko Koivisto | 1:58:03 | ||
583 | Solita (522) | +4:58:54 | Tommi Rantanen | 1:35:19 | ||
584 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867) | +4:58:57 | Ville Kukko | 1:47:30 | ||
585 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1443) | +4:59:37 | Daniel Wärnsberg | 1:45:22 | ||
586 | Väsby OK (640) | +4:59:38 | Björn Jansson | 1:47:35 | ||
587 | OK Raseborg 3 (449) | +4:59:42 | Jan Täppinen | 1:53:27 | ||
588 | Ylivieskan Kuula (510) | +4:59:59 | Matti Koutonen | 1:47:06 | ||
589 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1453) | +5:00:10 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:46:56 | ||
590 | Veselava (976) | +5:00:23 | Ansis Actins | 1:35:02 | ||
591 | MS Parma 8 (876) | +5:00:33 | Antti Vainio | 1:27:31 | ||
592 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (438) | +5:00:33 | Jani Isoluoma | 1:55:38 | ||
593 | Kannuksen Ura (658) | +5:01:02 | Eero Junkala | 1:41:10 | ||
594 | Umeå OK 3 (1469) | +5:01:38 | Ann-Sofie Johansson | 2:13:43 | ||
595 | Riihon ukk (848) | +5:02:05 | Aapo Kässi | 1:43:13 | ||
596 | Aaterbaaten (666) | +5:02:09 | Anders Edquist | 1:47:47 | ||
597 | Vauhtiveijarit (987) | +5:02:17 | Jarmo Hökkä | 2:02:27 | ||
598 | Eidsvoll o-lag (738) | +5:02:32 | Harald Opsahl | 1:26:14 | ||
599 | OK Tisaren 3 (1371) | +5:02:33 | Nils Aronsson | 1:56:46 | ||
600 | Puujalad (546) | +5:02:56 | Väino Ellamik | 1:46:42 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |