< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1401 | Ison kirkon liha (1666) | +10:41:49 | Teemu Suurnäkki | 2:54:26 | ||
1402 | Sotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600) | +10:44:25 | Augusti Kankare | 2:41:46 | ||
1403 | Kela 2 (1255) | +10:44:36 | Sami Korhonen | 2:42:33 | ||
1404 | Contact force (1308) | +10:47:03 | Kari Seitz | 2:17:53 | ||
1405 | Team SOSE (1294) | +10:47:11 | Tommi Wallenius | 2:45:55 | ||
1406 | Kuopankiertäjät (1315) | +10:49:32 | Simo Kuoppamäki | 2:52:12 | ||
1407 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1595) | +10:51:36 | Mikko Mäkipää | 2:24:36 | ||
1408 | paimion rastipäälliköt (1740) | +10:53:52 | Joonas Scheinin | 3:57:04 | ||
1409 | 3Polvea (1703) | +10:54:37 | Antti Rantasaari | 2:36:10 | ||
1410 | Trafix (1642) | +10:55:49 | Atte Supponen | 2:51:50 | ||
1411 | Juridia Sports Club (1153) | +10:57:02 | Sami Kattelus | 3:54:27 | ||
1412 | K1 Katsastajat (1547) | +10:58:49 | Mikko Määttä | 2:01:03 | ||
1413 | Rastikarhut 5 (1344) | +11:01:46 | Timo Virtanen | 2:23:49 | ||
1414 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759) | +11:08:05 | Leena Valta | 2:17:32 | ||
1415 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579) | +11:10:57 | Akseli Väisänen | 2:29:50 | ||
1416 | IMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173) | +11:11:11 | Taneli Rahja | 4:13:14 | ||
1417 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1379) | +11:12:01 | Tuomas Valmari | 2:50:19 | ||
1418 | OC Tuska (1721) | +11:12:03 | Janne Saarela | 2:48:33 | ||
1419 | Gauss-Krüger (1249) | +11:13:43 | Ville Herva | 1:40:07 | ||
1420 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1686) | +11:14:16 | Mika Nurminen | 3:25:03 | ||
1421 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1286) | +11:14:27 | Matti Kaasalainen | 2:18:38 | ||
1422 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1342) | +11:14:31 | Timo Lähteenmäki | 2:32:37 | ||
1423 | Kairankiertäjät (1631) | +11:19:01 | Juha-Matti Salmela | 3:20:57 | ||
1424 | PK-VEHMAA (1690) | +11:19:09 | Oskari Kaskinen | 2:18:13 | ||
1425 | Salon Viesti 2 (1481) | +11:19:16 | Jari Uutela | 2:07:47 | ||
1426 | Gustafsson seven (1605) | +11:22:19 | Tommi Gustafsson | 3:52:14 | ||
1427 | Lauttapartio (1681) | +11:23:58 | Lauri Laatu | 2:45:29 | ||
1428 | Paha Rasti 2 (1174) | +11:25:04 | Johannes Kaikkonen | 2:20:27 | ||
1429 | Finnbakels Oy (1751) | +11:29:38 | Ari Oinas | 2:42:22 | ||
1430 | Möbiuksen matka (1645) | +11:31:53 | Olli Koskela | 2:23:32 | ||
1431 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1185) | +11:33:03 | Hannu Husu | 2:30:40 | ||
1432 | Pummilla yöhön (1716) | +11:34:47 | Valtteri Kiuru | 2:10:48 | ||
1433 | Rasti-UHO (1568) | +11:36:37 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 1:48:23 | ||
1434 | Skrinnarit (1262) | +11:40:17 | Katri Malmström | 3:16:54 | ||
1435 | SK NappaRasti (1317) | +11:43:57 | Ari-Pekka Arponen | 2:42:40 | ||
1436 | Yle Åboland (1620) | +11:46:12 | Niclas Lundqvist | 2:52:03 | ||
1437 | LSALTSTO res (1599) | +11:52:39 | Pessi Honkasalo | 2:03:21 | ||
1438 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169) | +11:52:44 | Jouni Ikäheimonen | 2:54:51 | ||
1439 | Team Lohkare (1527) | +11:58:03 | Jarno Hakulinen | 2:36:48 | ||
1440 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1356) | +12:06:23 | Ilpo Inkeroinen | 2:46:16 | ||
1441 | MLP Orienteering (1770) | +12:08:37 | Juha Ollikainen | 2:54:27 | ||
1442 | Artjärven Ahjo (1307) | +12:09:45 | Mauno Siren | 3:54:24 | ||
1443 | TSE for the Future (1589) | +12:11:14 | Marko Niemimaa | 2:40:45 | ||
1444 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1444) | +12:15:50 | Matti Sarmanne | 4:56:21 | ||
1445 | IF Brahe 4 (1368) | +12:29:50 | Teija Valkeinen | 2:31:51 | ||
1446 | Trimico (1730) | +12:31:59 | Antti Tikka | 2:53:09 | ||
1447 | Ajokoirat (1283) | +12:32:01 | Ville Rahkonen | 2:08:25 | ||
1448 | WellGuide (1574) | +12:34:31 | Heikki Rauhala | 5:48:41 | ||
1449 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1343) | +12:38:15 | Antti Kangasniemi | 3:21:30 | ||
1450 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1594) | +12:38:45 | Jaakko Sipola | 2:49:02 | ||
1451 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1652) | +12:39:22 | Sami Koponen | 2:14:41 | ||
1452 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +12:43:40 | Jaakko Vanhala | 2:04:12 | ||
1453 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1314) | +12:48:16 | Kimmo Koistinen | 2:06:58 | ||
1454 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1346) | +12:50:02 | Jaakko Senttula | 2:23:36 | ||
1455 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672) | +12:51:27 | Jyrki Kuula | 3:52:17 | ||
1456 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1335) | +12:53:30 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 2:52:58 | ||
1457 | Sallan Karhut (1127) | +12:55:47 | Heikki Peltonen | 2:24:05 | ||
1458 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1366) | +13:01:18 | Pasi Voutilainen | 4:06:08 | ||
1459 | Jouluksi kotiin (1347) | +13:04:35 | Niclas Wickström | 2:32:49 | ||
1460 | Pummaava Suku Salonen (1665) | +13:04:43 | Joonas Huhta | 1:59:49 | ||
1461 | Hyvis Goes Fast (1558) | +13:31:15 | Tomi Kottonen | 3:16:56 | ||
1462 | Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739) | +13:34:19 | Arto Pihlaja | 3:37:32 | ||
1463 | Kompassibois (1571) | +13:44:31 | Kimmo Ahonen | 2:14:58 | ||
1464 | Vuorenveikot (1167) | +13:47:09 | Paulus Väyrynen | 3:50:56 | ||
1465 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1673) | +13:59:35 | Harri Autero | 2:40:09 | ||
1466 | X-Boomarit (1341) | +14:09:07 | Pekka Loponen | 3:43:08 | ||
1467 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566) | +14:16:46 | Juha Puhakka | 2:54:19 | ||
1468 | Mustat Veljet (1345) | +14:37:14 | Veera Nissi | 3:13:08 | ||
1469 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1321) | +14:38:29 | Heikki Karvinen | 2:40:22 | ||
1470 | Nakkilan Wisa (1125) | +14:43:02 | Timo Rinne | 2:42:48 | ||
1471 | Liikennevirasto (1654) | +14:43:20 | Oskari Leppäaho | 4:03:05 | ||
1472 | -Hökkäilijät- (1592) | +14:58:11 | Antti Ritanen | 2:24:20 | ||
1473 | Spektrum (1522) | +15:03:07 | Frans Graeffe | 2:42:29 | ||
1474 | Rastikato (1337) | +15:30:48 | Natalia Kanko | 2:10:59 | ||
1475 | Knut Posse (1540) | +15:56:32 | Juho Partanen | 3:20:34 | ||
1476 | Vincit 2 (1553) | +16:11:41 | Henri Ahde | 2:36:49 | ||
1477 | Vierestäohi 2 (1757) | +16:45:47 | Lasse Vainikainen | 4:19:48 | ||
1478 | Net Man (1597) | +17:08:22 | Marjukka Ylitolonen | 3:52:25 | ||
1479 | Stadin ammattiopisto (1358) | +18:26:19 | Eero Lehtonen | 4:14:12 | ||
1480 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359) | +18:55:32 | Bror Backe | 2:35:12 | ||
1481 | DNA - SYV (1613) | +19:05:38 | Antti Jokinen | 5:48:31 | ||
1482 | EläMys (1354) | +19:42:07 | Unto Tyyskänen | 4:52:11 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |