Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Kristiansand OK (9) | 8:06:05 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:14:10 | ||
2 | Halden SK (4) | +1:46 | Magne Dähli | 1:16:38 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:39 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 1:14:36 | ||
4 | OK Linne (14) | +8:54 | Oskar Sjöberg | 1:17:47 | ||
5 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (8) | +11:35 | William Lind | 1:19:20 | ||
6 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +13:15 | Scott Fraser | 1:25:24 | ||
7 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +15:51 | Leonid Novikov | 1:18:26 | ||
8 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +15:52 | Vojtech Kral | 1:18:14 | ||
9 | Koovee (12) | +15:55 | Timo Sild | 1:17:22 | ||
10 | OK Denseln (35) | +17:01 | Lucas Basset | 1:17:15 | ||
11 | Järla Orientering (7) | +17:06 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 1:19:38 | ||
12 | IFK Göteborg (27) | +21:13 | Eskil Kinneberg | 1:22:20 | ||
13 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +22:24 | Emil Svensk | 1:14:39 | ||
14 | IL Tyrving (28) | +23:04 | Torgeir Nörbech | 1:17:36 | ||
15 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +26:00 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:15:58 | ||
16 | Lillomarka OL (19) | +26:10 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 1:20:41 | ||
17 | MS Parma (56) | +26:11 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:20:10 | ||
18 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32) | +26:20 | Mikko Knuuttila | 1:20:18 | ||
19 | OK Tisaren (24) | +27:04 | Matthias Kyburz | 1:19:16 | ||
20 | OLV Baselland (48) | +27:37 | Fabian Hertner | 1:15:31 | ||
21 | OK Trian (42) | +30:38 | Otto Simosas | 1:19:37 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö (21) | +30:45 | Florian Howald | 1:19:37 | ||
23 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +31:56 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:18:24 | ||
24 | OK Ravinen (38) | +31:57 | Ruslan Glebov | 1:16:22 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +32:04 | Vili Niemi | 1:20:15 | ||
26 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +33:13 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:19:55 | ||
27 | Frol IL (50) | +33:34 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 1:17:26 | ||
28 | NTNUI (13) | +33:37 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 1:22:58 | ||
29 | Halden SK 2 (36) | +33:56 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 1:25:11 | ||
30 | Lynx (33) | +36:13 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:23:00 | ||
31 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +37:17 | Sören Bobach | 1:23:14 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (45) | +43:41 | Topi Raitanen | 1:22:09 | ||
33 | Göteborg Majorna OK (23) | +45:14 | Johan Runesson | 1:17:41 | ||
34 | Ärla IF (10) | +45:14 | Rudolfs Zernis | 1:22:18 | ||
35 | Fossum IF (46) | +46:56 | Borger Melsom | 1:25:40 | ||
36 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (69) | +46:58 | Raffael Huber | 1:26:16 | ||
37 | Järla Orientering 2 (37) | +47:00 | Erik Andersson | 1:24:09 | ||
38 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (30) | +49:59 | Lauri Nenonen | 1:26:42 | ||
39 | OK Orion (18) | +50:12 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 1:32:26 | ||
40 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (26) | +54:15 | Davis Dislers | 1:33:32 | ||
41 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (94) | +54:22 | Gleb Tikhonov | 1:21:45 | ||
42 | IFK Göteborg 2 (1417) | +54:40 | Niclas Jonasson | 1:25:20 | ||
43 | Kangasala SK (25) | +56:06 | Tuomo Istolahti | 1:27:41 | ||
44 | Nydalens SK (44) | +1:00:46 | Håvard Haga | 1:24:43 | ||
45 | Kristiansand OK 2 (75) | +1:00:55 | Christian Böen | 1:26:52 | ||
46 | Pellon Ponsi (43) | +1:01:13 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:27:04 | ||
47 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +1:01:17 | Denys Scherbakov | 1:29:36 | ||
48 | Tullinge SK (62) | +1:01:56 | Magnus Glännefors | 1:38:51 | ||
49 | IGTISA (29) | +1:03:11 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 1:20:01 | ||
50 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +1:03:48 | Niklas Serrander | 1:26:22 | ||
51 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (66) | +1:06:02 | Matjaz Stanfel | 1:25:52 | ||
52 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (64) | +1:07:46 | Mate Baumholczher | 1:25:29 | ||
53 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +1:08:35 | Artem Popov | 1:25:47 | ||
54 | Hiisirasti (34) | +1:08:45 | Roman Efimov | 1:26:04 | ||
55 | Varegg IL (96) | +1:09:02 | Fabian Wennerberg | 1:37:26 | ||
56 | OK Linne 2 (100) | +1:13:52 | Erik Lind | 1:31:34 | ||
57 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +1:13:56 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:35:28 | ||
58 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +1:14:03 | Ross Morrison | 1:34:17 | ||
59 | Rehns BK (40) | +1:14:09 | Andrey Baryshnikov | 1:41:19 | ||
60 | Täby OK (81) | +1:18:27 | Daniel Hajek | 1:30:56 | ||
61 | OK Trian 2 (102) | +1:18:35 | Filip Brunell | 1:28:59 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +1:18:46 | Anssi Huostila | 1:31:32 | ||
63 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113) | +1:18:52 | Sergey Gorokhov | 1:35:14 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +1:19:01 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:29:01 | ||
65 | OK Tisaren 2 (115) | +1:19:02 | Magnus Persson | 1:35:00 | ||
66 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +1:21:59 | Sergej Fedatsenka | 1:23:10 | ||
67 | Hagaby GoIF (58) | +1:23:12 | Love Sintring | 1:29:13 | ||
68 | IFK Umeå (79) | +1:23:13 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 1:34:14 | ||
69 | Fossum IF 2 (606) | +1:24:29 | Håvard Irgens | 1:33:39 | ||
70 | Lillomarka OL 2 (212) | +1:24:29 | Felix Späth | 1:33:54 | ||
71 | IFK Moras OK 2 (54) | +1:24:33 | Marek Minar | 1:25:42 | ||
72 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1426) | +1:24:46 | Juste Raimbolt | 1:29:42 | ||
73 | Suunta Jyväskylä (87) | +1:26:39 | Marko Tölli | 1:30:33 | ||
74 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +1:26:50 | Risto Haikonen | 1:33:06 | ||
75 | Fredrikstad SK (85) | +1:27:15 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:34:46 | ||
76 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +1:32:08 | Will Crithley | 1:36:01 | ||
77 | Hestra IF (99) | +1:32:25 | Andreas Holmqvist | 1:40:13 | ||
78 | IL Tyrving 2 (121) | +1:34:33 | Vegard Brun Saga | 1:32:11 | ||
79 | Nord West (92) | +1:38:11 | Dmitriy Zhituhin | 1:35:33 | ||
80 | OK Rodhen (123) | +1:38:12 | Martin Jansson | 1:35:38 | ||
81 | Navi (143) | +1:38:21 | Corentin Roux | 1:30:48 | ||
82 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:41:53 | Niko Nissinen | 1:41:09 | ||
83 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:45:22 | Igor Popov | 1:54:46 | ||
84 | Tullinge SK 2 (186) | +1:45:29 | Anders Johansson | 1:37:45 | ||
85 | Attunda OK (176) | +1:45:45 | Simon Martelius | 1:42:17 | ||
86 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (120) | +1:47:59 | Markus Lang | 1:33:42 | ||
87 | IF Femman (185) | +1:50:14 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:43:11 | ||
88 | Gävle OK (52) | +1:50:15 | Albin Sjöhed | 1:32:22 | ||
89 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +1:50:18 | Arttu Laaksonen | 1:45:20 | ||
90 | OK Södertörn (142) | +1:50:30 | John Svanberg | 1:43:14 | ||
91 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114) | +1:52:17 | Adam Granstedt | 1:38:55 | ||
92 | Trollelg (68) | +1:52:35 | Jan Schmid | 1:30:19 | ||
93 | Ärla IF 2 (90) | +1:52:56 | Oscar Vångell | 1:36:56 | ||
94 | Långhundra IF (326) | +1:52:57 | Robin Pousette | 1:39:04 | ||
95 | Frol IL 2 (1266) | +1:53:05 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:32:25 | ||
96 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1475) | +1:55:49 | Ilya Belianka | 1:36:47 | ||
97 | OK Linne 3 (1485) | +1:57:34 | Anders Boström | 1:35:34 | ||
98 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (77) | +1:57:42 | Jonatan Karjus | 1:34:18 | ||
99 | OK Kåre (41) | +1:57:50 | Tomas Kubelka | 1:41:03 | ||
100 | Rasti-Kurikka (105) | +1:57:56 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:37:50 | ||
101 | Kangasala SK 3 (260) | +1:58:01 | Eevert Toivonen | 1:34:16 | ||
102 | OK Hällen (57) | +1:58:30 | Oskar Carlborg | 1:53:40 | ||
103 | Vänersborgs SK (86) | +1:59:00 | Viktor Wassen | 1:39:10 | ||
104 | OLC Kapreolo (215) | +2:00:26 | Severin Denzler | 1:36:52 | ||
105 | Azuolas (219) | +2:00:34 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 1:36:48 | ||
106 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1423) | +2:00:35 | Henrik Upsal | 1:51:04 | ||
107 | Lynx 2 (101) | +2:01:41 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:38:17 | ||
108 | Valkeakosken Haka (500) | +2:02:24 | Aaro Aho | 1:35:53 | ||
109 | SK Uusi (196) | +2:02:26 | Tomas Hendrickx | 1:41:22 | ||
110 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (104) | +2:06:41 | Ville Töyrylä | 1:52:43 | ||
111 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (165) | +2:07:07 | Harri Räty | 1:45:28 | ||
112 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +2:07:08 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:36:37 | ||
113 | Joutsenon Kullervo (182) | +2:07:28 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:37:12 | ||
114 | OK Tyr (298) | +2:08:10 | Andreas Uller | 1:31:45 | ||
115 | Nyköpings OK (51) | +2:08:12 | Nik Rey | 1:31:22 | ||
116 | IF Brahe (97) | +2:08:12 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:39:37 | ||
117 | Bergnäsets AIK (151) | +2:08:48 | Robin Salen | 1:38:29 | ||
118 | French coaches Co (548) | +2:08:49 | Philippe Benacek | 1:46:24 | ||
119 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (119) | +2:08:54 | Jeremy Genar | 1:34:59 | ||
120 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +2:08:55 | Arto Fränti | 1:35:42 | ||
121 | MS Parma 3 (141) | +2:08:58 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:40:36 | ||
122 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +2:09:03 | Tommi Oksanen | 1:40:55 | ||
123 | OK Orion 2 (73) | +2:09:04 | Guy Sabo | 1:39:04 | ||
124 | OK Raseborg (128) | +2:09:40 | Andreas Selenius | 1:39:27 | ||
125 | Lapuan Virkiä (70) | +2:11:46 | Ville Siven | 1:38:45 | ||
126 | IGTISA 2 (130) | +2:11:52 | Modestas Bacys | 1:41:47 | ||
127 | OK Trian 4 (230) | +2:11:55 | Iurii Agafontcev | 1:32:41 | ||
128 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145) | +2:11:58 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:34:00 | ||
129 | OK Denseln 2 (166) | +2:13:14 | August Mollen | 1:57:01 | ||
130 | SK Saue Tammed (190) | +2:13:15 | Marek Nomm | 1:33:48 | ||
131 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +2:13:26 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:40:12 | ||
132 | OK Kåre 2 (1403) | +2:16:03 | Linus Larsson | 1:34:58 | ||
133 | RasTiimi (279) | +2:16:42 | Juha Jokikuona | 1:46:37 | ||
134 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (137) | +2:16:51 | Mikhail Anuchkin | 1:51:58 | ||
135 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +2:18:07 | Miika Laine | 1:39:34 | ||
136 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (156) | +2:19:34 | Alexander Hansen | 1:38:29 | ||
137 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +2:20:28 | Mikko Rahkola | 1:38:04 | ||
138 | OZONS OK (168) | +2:21:11 | Pauls Platais | 1:45:05 | ||
139 | Ulricehamns OK (95) | +2:21:21 | Jesper Nilsson | 1:38:56 | ||
140 | Espoon Akilles (208) | +2:21:26 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:38:01 | ||
141 | Rehns BK 2 (1482) | +2:21:28 | Charlie Stolt | 1:44:35 | ||
142 | OLV Baselland 2 (373) | +2:21:38 | Niklaus Hägler | 1:40:49 | ||
143 | Lappeen Riento (174) | +2:21:54 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:36:04 | ||
144 | Halden SK 3 (78) | +2:23:27 | Eva Jurenikova | 1:42:26 | ||
145 | Hyvinkään Rasti (148) | +2:24:14 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:38:33 | ||
146 | OLG Basel (1003) | +2:24:26 | Lukas Lombriser | 1:42:50 | ||
147 | Konnerud IL (199) | +2:24:29 | Anders Juveli | 1:37:50 | ||
148 | Cops Drugs and kangaroos (948) | +2:24:42 | Kade Kaderavek | 2:02:22 | ||
149 | NTNUI 3 (59) | +2:26:18 | Harald Kalager | 1:43:09 | ||
150 | Rasti-Lukko (133) | +2:26:34 | Tero Heinikangas | 1:49:31 | ||
151 | Rastivarsat (138) | +2:26:37 | Ville Tuomala | 1:47:57 | ||
152 | NWK Soubäre Reloaded (860) | +2:27:50 | Ueli Werren | 1:36:57 | ||
153 | Turun Metsänkävijät/Old Bla 4 (840) | +2:28:32 | Janis Ozolins | 1:43:08 | ||
154 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +2:30:05 | Sakari Hyvönen | 1:45:58 | ||
155 | OK Landehof (277) | +2:30:16 | Erik Råberg | 1:45:12 | ||
156 | Enga (163) | +2:30:30 | Leiv Terje Arnevik | 1:34:32 | ||
157 | Oppsal IF (157) | +2:31:43 | Erik Persson | 1:38:22 | ||
158 | KFUM Örebro OK (126) | +2:31:49 | Raul Ferra | 1:37:26 | ||
159 | Suunta-Sepot (139) | +2:34:19 | Lauri Tolkki | 2:06:32 | ||
160 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193) | +2:36:21 | Yasar Ismet Demiröz | 1:37:42 | ||
161 | Northern Wind (146) | +2:36:44 | Alexandr Raikov | 1:34:26 | ||
162 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134) | +2:36:48 | Sergei Glebov | 1:48:49 | ||
163 | OK77 2 (236) | +2:36:53 | Mikael Donner | 1:40:58 | ||
164 | Gotlands OF (173) | +2:36:57 | Mattias Westfält | 1:39:48 | ||
165 | Halmstad OK (232) | +2:37:02 | Håkan Andersson | 1:57:34 | ||
166 | Espoon Suunta 2 (214) | +2:37:10 | Herkko Plit | 1:46:14 | ||
167 | Pargas IF (245) | +2:37:25 | Max Lauren | 1:50:30 | ||
168 | Hiisirasti 2 (153) | +2:38:32 | Erik Fabritius | 1:37:56 | ||
169 | Nord West 2 (280) | +2:38:40 | Vitalii Fedorov | 1:40:30 | ||
170 | Raumar Orientering (53) | +2:39:07 | Robin Larsson | 2:32:59 | ||
171 | Saint-Petersburg (1780) | +2:39:48 | Dmitry Maslouski | 1:36:01 | ||
172 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411) | +2:39:57 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 1:46:10 | ||
173 | OK Kapa (158) | +2:40:07 | Reinis Putnins | 1:59:01 | ||
174 | Koskelankylän Riento (241) | +2:40:20 | Kauko Heinikoski | 1:46:41 | ||
175 | Kymin Suunnistajat (197) | +2:42:52 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:45:43 | ||
176 | Copenhagen O (112) | +2:43:46 | Malthe Gaarsdal | 1:43:00 | ||
177 | OK Kullingshof (755) | +2:43:48 | Thomas Ljung | 1:56:48 | ||
178 | Växjö OK (167) | +2:44:22 | Andreasson Johan | 2:01:56 | ||
179 | OK Ravinen 2 (103) | +2:44:25 | Richard Robinson | 1:31:25 | ||
180 | Centrum OK Stockholm (334) | +2:44:40 | Stuart Fell | 1:48:00 | ||
181 | OK Ravinen 3 (281) | +2:44:41 | Baptiste Girard | 1:46:34 | ||
182 | Kangasala SK 4 (441) | +2:44:54 | Miika Vennelä | 1:43:36 | ||
183 | Skogslöparna (203) | +2:45:08 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:30:28 | ||
184 | Sundsvalls OK (264) | +2:46:28 | Pessi Liukkonen | 1:46:32 | ||
185 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (268) | +2:49:55 | Vili Valjakka | 1:55:27 | ||
186 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934) | +2:51:41 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:45:31 | ||
187 | Hauhon Sisu (154) | +2:52:04 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:51:05 | ||
188 | OK Rodhen 2 (1418) | +2:53:36 | Denis Monich | 1:44:30 | ||
189 | Suomusjärven Sisu (237) | +2:54:09 | Rauno Hakala | 1:51:34 | ||
190 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (802) | +2:54:09 | Petri Harjamäki | 1:43:07 | ||
191 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287) | +2:54:19 | Jukka Kaunetsalo | 2:05:55 | ||
192 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615) | +2:58:46 | Terho Taarna | 2:00:12 | ||
193 | OK Roslagen (256) | +2:59:05 | Pål Jansson | 1:58:47 | ||
194 | Nydalens SK 2 (109) | +2:59:22 | Sondre R Bråten | 1:54:57 | ||
195 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (132) | +3:00:08 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:50:55 | ||
196 | Trollhättans SOK (616) | +3:01:40 | Johan Sandström | 1:48:35 | ||
197 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (209) | +3:02:03 | Håkon Ingvaldsen | 1:47:34 | ||
198 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (254) | +3:02:04 | Leon Spiller | 2:05:30 | ||
199 | OLG Bern (206) | +3:04:08 | Gabriel Mathys | 1:45:36 | ||
200 | Tullinge SK 3 (200) | +3:04:16 | Tintin karlberg | 1:53:42 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |