jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 5. osuus 7,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    16Ralph Street43:03SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    212Aleksi Niemi44:06+1:02FINTampereen Pyrintö
    31Kenny Kivikas44:10+1:06FINKoovee
    433Ollipekka Heikkilä44:20+1:16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    563Topias Arola44:45+1:41FINPaimion Rasti 2
    62David Andersson44:50+1:46SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    748Erik Andersson44:57+1:53SWEOK Orion
    87Martin Vister45:00+1:57NORFrol IL
    923Jonne Lakanen45:04+2:00FINVaajakosken Terä
    109Olli-Pekka Koistinen45:20+2:16FINHiidenkiertäjät
    1113Mikko Knuuttila45:21+2:17FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    124Håkon Raadal Björlo45:29+2:25NORHalden SK
    1320Eirik Langedal Breivik45:33+2:29NORNydalens SK
    1410Sami Hämäläinen45:38+2:34FINMS Parma
    155Fredrik Edn45:43+2:39SWEIFK Göteborg
    1643Joakim Andén45:48+2:44SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    1750Tuomas Mattila46:13+3:09FINVehkalahden Veikot
    1818Daniel Stenlund46:49+3:45FINPaimion Rasti
    1916Ari-Pekka Lassila47:14+4:11FINKoovee 2
    208Jan Troeng47:25+4:21SWEOK Linne
    2134Gleb Tikhonov47:37+4:33FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
    2211Victor Mansner47:48+4:44FINOK Trian
    2339Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen47:59+4:55NORFredrikstad SK
    2421Jonas Merz48:00+4:56SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    2530Ueli Werren48:15+5:12SUIOl Norska
    2626Henrik Jonsson48:25+5:21SWEÄrla IF
    2738Vesa Mäkinen48:36+5:32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    2832Artem Panchenko48:47+5:43SWEIFK Moras OK
    2919Matti Liukkonen48:52+5:48FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    3069Chamuel Zbinden48:59+5:56SUIOLV Baselland
    3146Filip Ossiansson49:16+6:12SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    3225Sebastian Daland49:22+6:18NORKristiansand OK
    3345Jere Ahonen49:22+6:19FINKangasala SK
    3452Matias Sankari49:24+6:21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    3528Vegard Blomseth Johnsen49:25+6:22NORNTNUI
    3631Marek Schuster49:30+6:26SWEPan-Kristianstad
    3715Martin Poklop49:44+6:40SWEOK Ravinen
    3882Simen Eid Nielsen49:47+6:44NORNTNUI 2
    3947Alvar Palmen49:49+6:45FINEspoon Suunta
    4036Öyvind Hjermstad49:53+6:49NORFossum IF
    4149Torbjörn Sagberg50:05+7:01NORIL Tyrving
    4284Matias Salonen50:09+7:06FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    4355Niklas Sundqvist50:11+7:07SWETullinge SK
    4427Tuomas Metsälä50:24+7:20FINLynx
    4556Juha Tommila50:43+7:40FINHiisirasti
    46123Mats Nordbröden50:46+7:43NORHalden SK 2
    4795Eklöw Georg50:49+7:45SWEOK Södertörn
    4899Antti Saikko50:55+7:51FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    4922Alexander Chepelin51:03+8:00FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    5054Antti Anttonen51:04+8:00FINVaajakosken Terä 2
    5129Joe Woodley51:07+8:04NORLillomarka OL
    5241Tomas Hallmén51:21+8:17SWEOK Tisaren
    5324August Mollen51:31+8:27SWEOK Denseln
    5485Mattias Mårts51:38+8:34SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    55288Vasiliy Fomichev51:50+8:46RUSNorthern Wind
    5670Jesper Kullin Alfredsson52:22+9:18SWELånghundra IF
    57721Kacper Kuca52:37+9:33SWEOK Kolmården
    5842Anders Johansson52:46+9:42SWERehns BK
    59198NIKOLAI KUDRIAVTSEV52:52+9:48RUSNord West
    6058Carl Carlsson52:56+9:52SWENyköpings OK
    6140Simon Schuster53:06+10:02SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    6271Niku Rintala53:06+10:02FINRasti-Kurikka
    63111Daniel Duhlbo53:08+10:04SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    6457Sampo Hyppölä53:11+10:07FINPellon Ponsi
    653Jimmy Larsson53:21+10:18SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
    6668Albin Olausson53:42+10:39SWEOK Rodhen
    6714Erik Berzell53:45+10:41SWEJärla Orientering
    6886Viktor Antonsson54:02+10:58SWEEksjö SOK
    69360Axel Bååt54:06+11:02SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2
    7064Albin Claesson54:07+11:03SWESävedalens AIK
    711592 Iromir|54:26+11:22BRABrazilian Military Team
    72112Roope Sormunen54:30+11:26FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    7362Aleksi Tuovinen54:37+11:33FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    7466Lars Eid Nielsen54:44+11:40NORNydalens SK 2
    75133Tomas Eidsmo54:45+11:41NORFreidig SPK
    76219Isac Eriksson54:53+11:49SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    77138Atte Ikola55:06+12:02FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    781596Kenkku Cederberg55:07+12:03FINPargas IF 1997
    7992Lars Vicari55:08+12:04FINNavi
    80114Oskari Nummelin55:09+12:05FINTurun Suunnistajat
    81258Paavo Heinonen55:17+12:13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    82164Igor Gorbatenkov55:18+12:14RUSWhite Nights SPb
    83150Joose Nurmela55:28+12:24FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    8444Mantas Martinkus55:32+12:28LTUIGTISA
    8576Anton Sulkula55:34+12:30FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    86345Luk Schulti55:40+12:36SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
    87121Emil Andersson55:43+12:39SWETullinge SK 2
    8859Jooseppi Kalliokoski55:45+12:41FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    89264Arttu Kaario55:54+12:51FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
    90221Pekka Noponen56:04+13:00FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
    9193Lauri Heikka56:11+13:07FINSK Pohjantähti
    9251Mads Skaug56:13+13:09DENOK Pan Århus
    93192Otso Westerlund56:14+13:11FINKoovee 4
    94154Oskari Reijonen56:16+13:12FINOK Trian 3
    95172Erik Hållström56:26+13:22SWEGävle OK
    96210Ingeborg Eide56:27+13:24NORByåsen IL
    97223Janne Ahola56:32+13:28FINNavi 2
    98269Lindström Torgny56:35+13:32SWERonneby OK
    99171Edvin Nordström56:44+13:40SWETäby OK
    10053Emil Sevelius56:54+13:50FINOK Trian 2
    101100Jan Torrkulla56:56+13:52FINIF Femman
    102145Martin Nilsson57:02+13:59SWESnättringe SK
    103243Vilppu Viinikainen57:05+14:02FINEspoon Suunta 3
    104183Kjell I Ållju57:12+14:08SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF
    10561Lauri Sorsa57:14+14:11FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    10683Kalle Manninen57:17+14:13FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    107116Joel Hakala57:20+14:16FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    10860Johannes Ridefelt57:21+14:17SWEOK Linne 2
    10965Andreas Gustafsson57:25+14:21SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    11097David Risberg57:34+14:30SWEPojkskoj
    111108Andreas Aadli57:37+14:33ESTSK Saue Tammed
    112127Valtteri Torsti57:40+14:36FINEspoon Akilles
    113229Oskar Öqvist57:44+14:41SWEBergnäsets AIK
    114140Johan Persson57:52+14:48SWEAttunda OK
    11575Jussi Jalonen57:52+14:48FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    116139Aaro Ojala57:53+14:49FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    11794Andris Sarksna57:56+14:52LATOK Ogre
    118120Harri Räty57:58+14:54FINHiidenkiertäjät 5
    119122Oskari Lepistö58:01+14:57FINMS Parma 3
    120230Emil Johansson58:03+14:59FINIF Brahe
    121189Arvid Strandberg58:07+15:03SWESkogslöparna
    122119Linus Landergren58:11+15:07SWEHestra IF
    123253Pietu Jutila58:17+15:13FINRastikarhut
    124831Kalle Kinnala58:23+15:20FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    12591Miko Saarilaakso58:24+15:20FINLappeen Riento
    12689Felix Hartlieb58:25+15:22SWELinköpings OK
    394Veli-Matti Hanhela58:25+15:22FINMS Parma 5
    128118Akseli Konttila58:29+15:25FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    129194Fredrik Bjernulf58:31+15:27SWESundbybergs IK
    130200Janne Hartman58:32+15:28FINVaajakosken Terä 3
    131160Viktor Janrik58:32+15:28SWEOK Linne 3
    132132Aleksey Zotov58:33+15:30RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
    13378Joona Tynys58:36+15:32FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    134352Tuomas Outinen58:39+15:35FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    135214Kristaps Bruners58:40+15:36LATOK Meridians
    136143Dainoras Saunorius58:41+15:38LTUIGTISA 2
    137176Lauri Partanen58:45+15:41FINHyvinkään Rasti
    138268Pyry Eskelinen58:48+15:44FINSK Vuoksi
    13980Daniel Vandas58:48+15:44FINKoovee 3
    140338Ville Tiitinen58:51+15:47FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    141158Aleksi Lohtander58:52+15:48FINRasti-Lukko
    142191Mika Tervala58:54+15:51FINRastivarsat 2
    143141Antton Sankelo58:55+15:52FINLapuan Virkiä
    14488Teemu Lehtoranta58:59+15:55FINSK Uusi
    145296Tobias Ekholm59:09+16:06FINOK Trian 5
    146217Viljo Oripelto59:11+16:07FINHauhon Sisu
    147212Andre Forsström59:11+16:07FINOK Botnia
    148816Kari Lehto59:11+16:08FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4
    14967Johansson Jan59:15+16:11SWEIFK Umeå
    150109Topias Uusitalo59:16+16:13FINEspoon Suunta 2
    151167Michael Adams59:19+16:15GBREUOC
    152175Markus Hakkarainen59:25+16:21FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    153364Pihla Otsamo59:30+16:27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    154421Miia Niittynen59:31+16:27FINLapin Sudet
    1551591Jo Linten59:35+16:32BELBelgian Military Team
    156205Nils Lundgren59:43+16:39SWESundsvalls OK
    157107Johan Otto Munkeby59:49+16:45NORFrol IL 2
    158484Otto Gripenberg59:55+16:51FINIF Brahe 2
    159315Henrik Boström1:00:18+17:14SWEUMA Idrottsförening
    160125Pekka Huhtanen1:00:22+17:18FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    161184Tapio Markki1:00:23+17:19FINEspoon Suunta 4
    162113Akseli Virtanen1:00:27+17:23FINKymin Suunnistajat
    163211Tero Vesisenaho1:00:30+17:26FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    164188Antti-Jussi Oksa1:00:35+17:31FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    16574Ricardo Esteves Ferreira1:00:43+17:39FINMS Parma 2
    166633Mihail Malyshev1:00:44+17:40RUSNord West 2
    167156Jarkko Kaplas1:00:45+17:41FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    168195Michael Torrkulla1:00:50+17:46FINIF Femman 2
    169330Lasse Weber1:00:58+17:54DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    170332Ildiko Szerencsi1:01:04+18:00FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    171103Janne Ovaska1:01:06+18:02FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    172202Johan Eklund1:01:10+18:06SWEVäxjö OK
    17337Jonas Bäckström1:01:23+18:19SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
    174196Rihards Gailis1:01:45+18:41LATIK Auseklis
    175220Aleksi Pietikäinen1:01:46+18:42FINPihkaniskat
    176440Mika Kantola1:01:51+18:47FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    17798Henric Carlsson1:01:52+18:49SWEJärla Orientering 2
    178598Ellen Klueser1:01:54+18:51SUIGerman Junior Team
    153Mats Lundström1:01:54+18:51FINOK Raseborg
    180233Victor Wohlgemuth1:02:05+19:02SWEOK Ravinen 2
    181341Ida Haapala1:02:16+19:12FINEspoon Suunta 5
    182237Tekle Gvildyte1:02:18+19:14SWEOK Roslagen
    183193Augusts Velde1:02:26+19:22LTUAzuolas
    184753Persson Andreas1:02:31+19:27SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    185263Jessica Söllvander1:02:33+19:29SWEOK Rodhen 2
    186161Gatis Grinbergs1:02:37+19:33LATOK Saldus
    187136Seeti Salonen1:02:37+19:34FINValkeakosken Haka
    188679Jukka Väyrynen1:02:37+19:34FINPuolangan Ryhti
    189274Markku Virtanen1:02:38+19:34FINLammin Säkiä
    190305Fredrik Larsen1:02:45+19:42NORIndre Östfold OK
    191177Lauri Leirimaa1:02:54+19:50FINRastivarsat
    192363Alexander Trempoltsev1:02:55+19:51RUSOrienta SKI-O
    193252Markku Kipinoinen1:02:56+19:52FINLynx 4
    194812Olavi Liemola1:02:57+19:53FINRistin Kilta
    195415Erik Kesti1:02:58+19:54FINRastikarhut 3
    196236Louise Markstedt1:03:00+19:56SWEOK Södertörn 2
    197262Indre Valaite1:03:03+20:00SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    198380Sami Kauppinen1:03:06+20:02FINTuusulan Tallaajat
    199287Johnny Forsen1:03:09+20:05FINOK Terjärv
    200144Tommy Schmid1:03:12+20:09NORTrollelg
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >