jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 7,3 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)5:11:18Fredrik Edn43:53
    2FINKoovee (1)+4:25Kenny Kivikas42:26
    3NORFrol IL (7)+8:41Martin Vister43:12
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+8:55Aleksi Niemi42:18
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+9:05Ralph Street41:16
    6NORNydalens SK (20)+9:06Eirik Langedal Breivik43:41
    7FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+10:09Jonne Lakanen43:11
    8SWErla IF (26)+10:32Henrik Jonsson46:28
    9NORHalden SK (4)+10:38Hkon Raadal Bjrlo43:33
    10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+10:40Ollipekka Heikkil42:25
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+11:07Olli-Pekka Koistinen43:28
    12FINMS Parma (10)+11:39Sami Hmlinen43:51
    13FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+12:33Tuomas Mattila44:17
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+14:56Mikko Knuuttila43:25
    15FINPaimion Rasti (18)+17:17Daniel Stenlund45:06
    16FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+17:53Gleb Tikhonov45:39
    17SWEOK Denseln (24)+18:05August Mollen49:43
    18NORIL Tyrving (49)+18:45Torbjrn Sagberg48:15
    19SWEOK Linne (8)+19:33Jan Troeng45:29
    20FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+20:13Alexander Chepelin49:19
    21FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+20:37Matti Liukkonen46:55
    22FINHiisirasti (56)+21:02Juha Tommila48:38
    23FINKoovee 2 (16)+21:46Ari-Pekka Lassila45:26
    24SUIOl Norska (30)+22:00Ueli Werren46:19
    25FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+22:47Antti Saikko48:57
    26FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+22:49Vesa Mkinen46:39
    27FINOK Trian (11)+22:49Victor Mansner46:01
    28NORLillomarka OL (29)+23:04Joe Woodley49:05
    29FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+23:15Antti Anttonen49:01
    30SWEOK Ravinen (15)+24:18Martin Poklop47:52
    31NORNTNUI (28)+24:26Vegard Blomseth Johnsen47:33
    32LTUIGTISA (44)+24:48Mantas Martinkus53:33
    33SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+26:07Jonas Merz46:04
    34SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+27:45Joakim Andn43:51
    35SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+27:47David Andersson42:53
    36FINEspoon Suunta (47)+27:51Alvar Palmen47:51
    37SWEOK Tisaren (41)+29:28Tomas Hallmn49:18
    38NORFredrikstad SK (39)+30:00Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen46:01
    39SWEOK Orion (48)+30:39Erik Andersson42:59
    40SUIOLV Baselland (69)+30:57Chamuel Zbinden47:05
    41FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+31:32Matias Sankari47:25
    42SWEJrla Orientering (14)+31:36Erik Berzell51:50
    43SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+31:47Marek Schuster47:31
    44NORFossum IF (36)+32:38yvind Hjermstad47:53
    45SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+32:43Artem Panchenko46:49
    46SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+32:51Filip Ossiansson47:21
    47SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+32:53Jimmy Larsson51:19
    48NORNTNUI 2 (82)+33:10Simen Eid Nielsen47:42
    49FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+33:15Lauri Sorsa55:10
    50FINLynx (27)+33:28Tuomas Metsl48:19
    51FINKangasala SK (45)+33:36Jere Ahonen47:18
    52FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+33:56Topias Arola42:53
    53NORKristiansand OK (25)+34:23Sebastian Daland47:25
    54SWENykpings OK (58)+35:28Carl Carlsson50:39
    55RUSNord West (198)+36:42NIKOLAI KUDRIAVTSEV51:01
    56SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+37:11Mattias Mrts49:37
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+37:15Johannes Ridefelt55:15
    58SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+37:33Simon Schuster50:51
    59NORHalden SK 2 (123)+39:42Mats Nordbrden48:48
    60FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+39:43Jussi Jalonen55:45
    61SWESvedalens AIK (64)+40:32Albin Claesson51:48
    62FINNavi (92)+42:09Lars Vicari53:10
    63SWELnghundra IF (70)+43:39Jesper Kullin Alfredsson50:10
    64FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+43:52Matias Salonen48:05
    65SWETullinge SK (55)+43:55Niklas Sundqvist48:12
    66RUSNorthern Wind (288)+44:00Vasiliy Fomichev49:58
    67FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+44:32Niku Rintala51:00
    68SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+44:34Jonas Bckstrm59:10
    69FINPellon Ponsi (57)+45:29Sampo Hyppl51:10
    70FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+46:00Anton Sulkula53:27
    71SWERehns BK (42)+46:02Anders Johansson50:47
    72FINIF Femman (100)+47:35Jan Torrkulla54:40
    73FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+47:44Jooseppi Kalliokoski53:44
    74SWERonneby OK (269)+47:57Lindstrm Torgny54:19
    75SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+49:21Eklw Georg48:55
    76SWEEksj SOK (86)+49:45Viktor Antonsson51:48
    77DENOK Pan rhus (51)+49:48Mads Skaug54:03
    78SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+50:25Viktor Stensson1:07:16
    79SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+52:11Daniel Netz1:04:11
    80FINMS Parma 2 (74)+53:15Ricardo Esteves Ferreira58:44
    81SWEHestra IF (119)+54:05Linus Landergren55:40
    82FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+56:35Akseli Konttila56:26
    83RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+56:57Sergey Borovkov1:01:46
    84SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+57:14Persson Andreas1:00:14
    85FINOK Trian 2 (53)+58:07Emil Sevelius55:00
    86NORTrollelg (144)+58:26Tommy Schmid1:00:49
    87FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+59:27Joose Nurmela53:09
    88NORFreidig SPK (133)+59:28Tomas Eidsmo52:41
    89FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+1:00:25Kalle Manninen55:00
    90NORBkkelagets SK (178)+1:00:36Vetle Christiansen1:05:43
    91SWEOK Rodhen (68)+1:00:36Albin Olausson51:40
    92SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+1:01:28Oskar qvist55:32
    93NORFrol IL 2 (107)+1:01:29Johan Otto Munkeby57:46
    94SWEAttunda OK (140)+1:01:35Johan Persson55:51
    95FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+1:01:57Oskari Nummelin53:05
    96NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+1:02:12Eirik Fossgard1:06:23
    97SWEIFK Ume (67)+1:02:28Johansson Jan57:09
    98SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+1:02:54Daniel Duhlbo50:51
    99SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+1:03:03Kacper Kuca50:37
    100SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+1:05:07Victor Wohlgemuth59:40
    101FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+1:05:32Janne Hartman56:09
    102FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+1:05:36Lauri Heikka53:48
    103FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+1:06:04Seeti Salonen1:00:15
    104FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+1:06:10Roope Sormunen52:12
    105FINLapuan Virki (141)+1:06:16Antton Sankelo56:47
    106SWErla IF 2 (126)+1:06:47Lars Drageryd1:12:40
    107NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+1:08:24Lars Eid Nielsen52:43
    108SWEVxj OK (202)+1:08:26Johan Eklund59:10
    109FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+1:08:27Aleksi Tuovinen52:21
    110SWELinkpings OK (89)+1:10:03Felix Hartlieb56:05
    111NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+1:10:13Kristian Pytten1:12:06
    112SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+1:10:18Ellen Klueser59:19
    113FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:10:32Oskari Lepist56:06
    114FINKoovee 3 (80)+1:10:47Daniel Vandas57:00
    115GBREUOC (167)+1:11:10Michael Adams57:13
    116FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+1:11:57Arttu Kaario53:49
    117SWEGvle OK (172)+1:12:04Erik Hllstrm54:12
    118FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+1:12:07Atte Ikola52:49
    119FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+1:12:14Ilari Laakso1:11:41
    120ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+1:12:54Andreas Aadli55:22
    121FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:13:00Joona Tynys56:13
    122SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+1:13:14Emil Andersson53:40
    123FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+1:14:38Leevi Roine1:05:18
    124SWESundbybergs IK (194)+1:14:46Fredrik Bjernulf56:18
    125NORHeming Orientering (110)+1:15:04Magnus Eide-Fredriksen1:25:30
    126NOREmblem IL (215)+1:17:13smund Steen1:04:55
    127SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+1:17:19Thorsten Svensson1:08:47
    128FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+1:18:54Mikko ri1:08:50
    129FINRastivarsat (177)+1:19:11Lauri Leirimaa1:00:58
    130SWESnttringe SK (145)+1:20:34Martin Nilsson54:48
    131SWEOK Hllen (77)+1:20:45Adam Hellstadius1:14:39
    132SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+1:20:54Henric Carlsson59:27
    133FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+1:20:55Juha Hkkinen1:02:14
    134SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+1:21:14Andreas Gustafsson55:07
    135FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+1:21:16Petteri Arovainio1:03:34
    136HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+1:21:23Zoltan Bujdoso1:01:18
    137SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+1:21:51Filip Andersson1:06:28
    138NORKonnerud IL (117)+1:21:53Hvard Svingheim1:14:54
    139NORAsker SK (170)+1:22:12Myhr Trygve1:02:53
    140SWEPojkskoj (97)+1:22:13David Risberg55:22
    141SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+1:22:18Thomas Meier1:07:47
    142FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+1:22:29Joel Hakala55:19
    143SWETby OK (171)+1:22:46Edvin Nordstrm54:40
    144FINHauhon Sisu (217)+1:22:53Viljo Oripelto56:55
    145SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+1:23:36Sofie Josefsson1:09:07
    146FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+1:24:45Akseli Virtanen58:23
    147LATOK Ogre (94)+1:25:20Andris Sarksna55:52
    148DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:25:23Camilla Bevensee1:06:31
    149FINEspoon Akilles (127)+1:25:24Valtteri Torsti55:38
    150FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+1:25:27Aaro Virtanen1:02:18
    151FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+1:25:36Pekka Huhtanen58:06
    152RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+1:25:38Sergey Matyash1:01:15
    153FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+1:25:38Janne Ovaska58:58
    154SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+1:25:43Axel Bt51:50
    155ESPCatalonia Team (181)+1:25:45Sebastian Ordonez1:15:11
    156RUSNord West 2 (633)+1:25:55Mihail Malyshev58:33
    157LTUAzuolas (193)+1:26:48Augusts Velde1:00:14
    158DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+1:26:58Lasse Weber58:39
    159FINIF Femman 2 (195)+1:28:12Michael Torrkulla58:51
    160FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+1:28:37Harri Rty55:41
    161RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+1:28:38Igor Gorbatenkov53:11
    162FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:28:41Aleksi Pietikinen59:34
    163SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+1:29:12Moa Pettersson1:06:31
    164FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+1:29:18Jussi Koski1:01:27
    165BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+1:29:33 Iromir|52:26
    166FINRastikarhut (253)+1:29:56Pietu Jutila56:16
    167FINKoovee 4 (192)+1:30:14Otso Westerlund54:06
    168FINLappeen Riento (91)+1:30:29Miko Saarilaakso56:03
    169RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+1:31:02Aleksey Zotov56:02
    170LATOK Meridians (214)+1:31:07Kristaps Bruners56:45
    171SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+1:31:10Yevheniia Veremeienko1:03:54
    172FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:31:16Antti-Jussi Oksa58:31
    173SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+1:32:09Louise Markstedt1:00:50
    174FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+1:32:33Markus Hakkarainen57:18
    175NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+1:33:01Christian Grotnes1:05:11
    176NORFossum IF 2 (115)+1:33:02Martin Skotte Andersen1:05:53
    177FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+1:33:31Tero Jrvinen1:08:01
    178FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+1:34:11Lauri Tolkki1:07:55
    179FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:34:12Mats Lundstrm59:34
    180SWEOK Roslagen (237)+1:34:41Tekle Gvildyte59:58
    181FINIF Brahe (230)+1:34:56Emil Johansson55:42
    182RUSALKO-STOP (166)+1:35:36Andrey Petukhov1:03:36
    183ESTVrska Vesi (155)+1:35:56Kevin Hallop1:07:27
    184RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+1:36:02Igor Zvontsov1:04:29
    185FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+1:36:54Mikko Savelainen1:01:05
    186FINMS Parma 5 (394)+1:36:56Veli-Matti Hanhela56:10
    187FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+1:36:58Erkki Taanila1:13:04
    188FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+1:37:17Antti Veijalainen1:01:57
    189FINOK77 2 (218)+1:37:36Tomas Ray1:02:25
    190FINIF Femman 3 (276)+1:37:45Natasha Key1:01:58
    191LATOK Saldus (161)+1:37:56Gatis Grinbergs1:00:08
    192LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+1:38:10Dainoras Saunorius56:29
    193SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+1:38:33Isac Eriksson52:35
    194FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+1:39:19Marko Hoikka1:04:47
    195LTUMedeina (275)+1:39:21Arturas Vaitiekus1:10:19
    196FINSK Uusi (88)+1:39:38Teemu Lehtoranta56:36
    197FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+1:39:45Paavo Heinonen53:11
    198SWEJrflla OK (148)+1:40:16Ludwig Bergfalk1:04:51
    199NORVaregg IL (73)+1:40:38Kristian Rykkje1:05:08
    200SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+1:40:52Stefan Schlatter1:01:50
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >