jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 6. osuus 11,1 km

    11Timo Sild58:31FINKoovee
    215Ruslan Glebov1:00:02+1:30SWEOK Ravinen
    312Florian Howald1:01:05+2:34FINTampereen Pyrintö
    45Fredrik Bakkman1:01:10+2:38SWEIFK Göteborg
    54Jan Sedivy1:01:45+3:14NORHalden SK
    618Frederic Tranchand1:01:58+3:27FINPaimion Rasti
    78Oskar Sjöberg1:02:23+3:51SWEOK Linne
    86Eric Börjeskog1:03:32+5:00SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    923Aki Saari1:03:43+5:11FINVaajakosken Terä
    1033Tuomas Heikkilä1:04:19+5:47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    112Mårten B Boström1:04:56+6:24SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    123Johan Bäckman1:04:58+6:26SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
    1348Anton Johansson1:04:58+6:27SWEOK Orion
    1447Mikhail Kuleshov1:05:07+6:35FINEspoon Suunta
    1522Jussi Suna1:05:09+6:37FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    1626Rudolfs Zernis1:05:18+6:46SWEÄrla IF
    1782Ivar Aukrust Osmoen1:05:37+7:05NORNTNUI 2
    1811Tobias Henriksson1:05:56+7:24FINOK Trian
    1919Vili Niemi1:05:57+7:25FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    2013Dmitry Tsvetkov1:06:07+7:35FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    2124Pavlo Ushkvarok1:06:10+7:39SWEOK Denseln
    2214Mattias Millinger1:06:17+7:46SWEJärla Orientering
    2320Anders Vister1:06:18+7:46NORNydalens SK
    247Yngve Skogstad1:06:23+7:51NORFrol IL
    2527Aleksi Leskinen1:07:21+8:50FINLynx
    2638Tuomo Mäkelä1:07:25+8:53FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    2749Björn Ekeberg1:07:25+8:53NORIL Tyrving
    2852Mate Baumholczer1:07:29+8:57FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    2928Sindre Östgulen Deisz1:07:47+9:15NORNTNUI
    3069Sebastian Haegler1:08:05+9:34SUIOLV Baselland
    319Matti Kivelä1:08:23+9:52FINHiidenkiertäjät
    3261Tonis Laugesaar1:08:42+10:10FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    3350Eero Inkeri1:08:43+10:11FINVehkalahden Veikot
    3429Alasdair McLeod1:09:00+10:29NORLillomarka OL
    3572John Persson1:09:14+10:42SWEIFK Göteborg 2
    3621Daniel Wernersson1:09:32+11:00SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    3732Simon Hodler1:09:33+11:01SWEIFK Moras OK
    3810Henrik Väisänen1:09:33+11:02FINMS Parma
    3916Juho Westerlund1:09:45+11:14FINKoovee 2
    4039Herman Ryen Martinsen1:10:05+11:33NORFredrikstad SK
    4145Topias Tiainen1:10:13+11:42FINKangasala SK
    4230Simon Dubach1:10:13+11:42SUIOl Norska
    4331Alessio Tenani1:10:24+11:53SWEPan-Kristianstad
    4446Markus Hederskog1:10:43+12:11SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    45123Filip Wadsten1:11:19+12:47NORHalden SK 2
    4640Ville Keskisaari1:11:35+13:03SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    4775Jere Kommio1:11:52+13:20FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    4878Arttu Lindqvist1:12:29+13:58FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    4944Donatas Stulgys1:12:30+13:58LTUIGTISA
    5053Filip Brunell1:12:39+14:08FINOK Trian 2
    5174Aaro Ruohola1:12:57+14:25FINMS Parma 2
    5281Nikita Gurevich1:12:57+14:26RUSBlack Sea OK
    53598Veit Slodowski1:13:01+14:29SUIGerman Junior Team
    5459Konsta Vanhanen1:13:06+14:35FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    55138Ville Lampinen1:13:28+14:56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    56153Pekka Vesterinen1:13:41+15:09FINOK Raseborg
    5785Rikard Claesson1:13:41+15:09SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    5856Roman Efimov1:13:59+15:27FINHiisirasti
    5942Ivan Nikitin1:14:28+15:56SWERehns BK
    6034Janis F. Kums1:14:37+16:05FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
    6158Didrik Hall1:14:41+16:09SWENyköpings OK
    62140Alvaro Prieto1:15:21+16:49SWEAttunda OK
    6395Lindbärg Hugo1:15:35+17:03SWEOK Södertörn
    64136Jussi Nurminen1:15:49+17:17FINValkeakosken Haka
    6554Teemu Karjalainen1:15:53+17:22FINVaajakosken Terä 2
    66133Vegard Kittilsen1:15:55+17:23NORFreidig SPK
    67177Lassi Kuva1:15:56+17:25FINRastivarsat
    6886Rafael Dobnik1:16:11+17:40SWEEksjö SOK
    66Sigur Heggedal1:16:11+17:40NORNydalens SK 2
    70117Jonas Juveli1:16:18+17:46NORKonnerud IL
    7193Jukka Kokkoniemi1:16:18+17:46FINSK Pohjantähti
    72111Per Holm1:16:22+17:51SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    7383Petri Noponen1:16:30+17:59FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    7455Albin Andersson1:16:47+18:15SWETullinge SK
    75188Miika Korppi1:17:07+18:35FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    76269Håkansson Christian1:17:07+18:36SWERonneby OK
    7737Mattias Karlsson1:17:12+18:40SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
    78146Christian Bobach1:17:21+18:50DENOK Pan Århus 2
    7963Tero Heikkilä1:17:22+18:50FINPaimion Rasti 2
    80103Matti Suutari1:17:46+19:15FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    81132Dmitriy Masniy1:18:04+19:32RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
    82161Uldis Brucis1:18:05+19:33LATOK Saldus
    83203Samuli Peltola1:18:11+19:39FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    8441Oskar Andrén1:18:11+19:40SWEOK Tisaren
    8599Tobia Pezzati1:18:40+20:09FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    8692Jaakko Mesiäinen1:18:42+20:10FINNavi
    8784Anton Salmenkylä1:18:43+20:11FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    8876Mattia Grundler1:18:43+20:12FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    89753Ahnlen Fredrik1:18:50+20:18SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    9036Einar Melsom1:18:56+20:25NORFossum IF
    91317Danieel Elizarov1:18:59+20:27FINHiisirasti 2
    92119Johan Törnroth1:19:00+20:28SWEHestra IF
    9380Väinö Johansson1:19:04+20:33FINKoovee 3
    94178Thomas Nipen1:19:06+20:34NORBäkkelagets SK
    95107Jörgen Fiskum1:19:08+20:37NORFrol IL 2
    96288Alexey Zemlyakov1:19:24+20:52RUSNorthern Wind
    9779Håvar B Stormoen1:19:38+21:06NORKristiansand OK 2
    98198Aleksei Lahmanov1:19:43+21:11RUSNord West
    99160Johanna Öberg1:19:49+21:17SWEOK Linne 3
    100114Ville Kinnala1:20:01+21:30FINTurun Suunnistajat
    101238Fricis Spektors1:20:12+21:41FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
    102174Ivars Zagars1:20:12+21:41LATOZONS OK
    103116Mikko Lindberg1:20:19+21:48FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    10497Marcus Carlsson1:20:32+22:00SWEPojkskoj
    10551Aske Jepsen1:21:04+22:33DENOK Pan Århus
    10667Björnudd Albin1:21:04+22:33SWEIFK Umeå
    10789Henrik Tosteberg1:21:05+22:34SWELinköpings OK
    108234Pekka Inkeri1:21:10+22:39FINOlavin Rasti
    109202Isac Ericsson1:21:11+22:39SWEVäxjö OK
    110122Rasmus Ekström1:21:13+22:41FINMS Parma 3
    11170Samuel Hedlund1:21:13+22:42SWELånghundra IF
    11264Johan Wikström1:21:14+22:42SWESävedalens AIK
    113164Anton Lukashevich1:21:20+22:49RUSWhite Nights SPb
    11425Marius Pytten1:21:23+22:51NORKristiansand OK
    11594Janis Sars1:21:35+23:04LATOK Ogre
    116394Pekka Lapila1:21:36+23:05FINMS Parma 5
    117227Artem Tikhonov1:21:37+23:06RUSOmega
    118118Akseli Julkunen1:21:45+23:13FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    119108Andre Nomm1:21:48+23:17ESTSK Saue Tammed
    120101Teemu Niskanen1:21:52+23:20FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    121121Oskar Forsberg1:21:57+23:25SWETullinge SK 2
    122401Oliver Kutt1:22:11+23:40ESTOK Ilves
    12362Janne Kukkonen1:22:14+23:43FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    124182Petteri Väänänen1:22:18+23:46FINSiilin Rasti
    125150Mikko Poutanen1:22:22+23:50FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    126154Kasperi Reijonen1:22:33+24:01FINOK Trian 3
    127193Pranas Germanavicius1:22:38+24:06LTUAzuolas
    12887Ilari Haltia1:22:40+24:09FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    129253Roope Lohikoski1:22:49+24:17FINRastikarhut
    13043Jan Brunner1:22:56+24:24SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    131100Matias Lund1:22:58+24:27FINIF Femman
    13298Arvid Henriksson1:23:12+24:40SWEJärla Orientering 2
    13357Samuel Vainiomäki1:23:16+24:45FINPellon Ponsi
    134171Robert Johansson1:23:47+25:15SWETäby OK
    13560Ruairi Short1:23:52+25:20SWEOK Linne 2
    136358Tuomas Haapalehto1:23:53+25:21FINMetsähallitus
    137185Heikki Istolahti1:23:54+25:22FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    138127Toni Pikkarainen1:23:57+25:26FINEspoon Akilles
    139172Harry Hietanen1:24:00+25:28SWEGävle OK
    14073Stian Rykkje1:24:03+25:32NORVaregg IL
    141104Tuomas Puputti1:24:05+25:34FINHiidenkiertäjät 3
    142143Rolandas Backys1:24:10+25:38LTUIGTISA 2
    143233Hannes Svahn1:24:34+26:02SWEOK Ravinen 2
    144924Teemu Korhonen1:24:45+26:13FINOtsolahden rastiveikot
    145145Ivar Lidström Lauri1:24:52+26:20SWESnättringe SK
    146264Matti Alonen1:24:54+26:22FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
    147162Tomi Silvonen1:24:57+26:25FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    148457Sonja Kyrölä1:25:06+26:35FINMADROG
    149363Daniil Kotov1:25:13+26:41RUSOrienta SKI-O
    150112Simo Lindgren1:25:22+26:50FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    151173Tiitus Mustajoki1:25:41+27:09FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    15268Magnus Björk1:25:54+27:22SWEOK Rodhen
    153554Marika Hara1:26:03+27:31FINJ-Town O Bros
    154176Erno Pakkala1:26:04+27:32FINHyvinkään Rasti
    155184Harri Karjalainen1:26:21+27:49FINEspoon Suunta 4
    15696Robbie Andersson1:26:26+27:55SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
    157283Otso Seppälä1:26:28+27:57FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    15865Anton Hansson1:26:49+28:18SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    159180Rolf Vestre1:26:50+28:19NOREnga
    160224Simo Sukselainen1:26:51+28:20FINLynx 3
    161259Aleksey Kapitonov1:26:53+28:22RUSALKO-STOP 2
    162170Wislöff Per Clemet1:27:01+28:30NORAsker SK
    163296Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:27:08+28:37FINOK Trian 5
    164220Luis Milvaques Casado1:27:13+28:41FINPihkaniskat
    165175Joonas Hirvi1:27:16+28:44FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    166407Jyrki Kaunismäki1:27:20+28:49FINRasti-Lukko 2
    16777Arvid Lindner1:27:24+28:52SWEOK Hällen
    168214Oskars Rencis1:27:29+28:58LATOK Meridians
    169126Antons Tynong1:27:51+29:19SWEÄrla IF 2
    170197Eemeli Toivanen1:27:55+29:23FINHiidenkiertäjät 6
    171306Aigars Leiboms1:27:56+29:25LATOK Meridians 2
    172137Endre Wigaard1:28:09+29:37NOROppsal orientering
    173200Gianluca Salvioni1:28:11+29:39FINVaajakosken Terä 3
    174446Lars Gerhardsson1:28:13+29:42SWEAttunda OK 2
    175159Mikael Lamberg1:28:19+29:48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    176328Simon Skogman1:28:20+29:49SWEMarkbygdens OK
    177168Peter Mohn1:28:23+29:51SUIOLC Kapreolo
    178229Mattis Johansson1:28:27+29:55SWEBergnäsets AIK
    179169Ville Huomolin1:28:30+29:58FINLuumäen Rasti
    180196Arnis Grasis1:28:41+30:09LATIK Auseklis
    181272Sergey Ushakov1:28:45+30:14RUSYarkiy Mir
    182135Ville Jokela1:28:46+30:14FINSuunta-Sepot
    183155Reigo Teervalt1:28:54+30:23ESTVärska Vesi
    184144Anders Haugskott1:28:56+30:24NORTrollelg
    185282Timo Karppinen1:28:57+30:25FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    186192Vertti Laitinen1:29:02+30:30FINKoovee 4
    187187Tomi Kyrönlahti1:29:20+30:48FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    188650Samuel Hyyppä1:29:23+30:51FIN007Hyyppä
    189274Jouni Vantaala1:29:28+30:57FINLammin Säkiä
    190115Emil Störmer1:29:39+31:07NORFossum IF 2
    191297Sören Jansson1:29:42+31:11FINIK Falken
    192240Hannu Heiskanen1:29:49+31:18FINSonkajärven Pahka
    193210Torgeir Aune1:29:53+31:22NORByåsen IL
    194508Mattias Sandqvist1:29:56+31:25SWEVallentuna-Össby OL/Kungli
    195461Jouni Nykänen1:29:58+31:27FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    196141Aleksi Lammi1:29:59+31:27FINLapuan Virkiä
    197134Martin Särnbrink1:30:00+31:28SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspå 2
    1981395Knuuttila Eetu1:30:06+31:34FINPörssi ry
    199360Jonas Halai1:30:08+31:36SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2
    200194Mårten Lundquist1:30:14+31:42SWESundbybergs IK
    201619Juha Tuomisto1:30:20+31:48FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    202216Matiss Leitlands1:30:20+31:48LATBurkanciems OK
    203333Martins Vimba1:30:26+31:55LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    2041598Josep Morla Vanrell1:30:32+32:01ESPSpanish Military Team
    205109Lauri Heinaro1:30:32+32:01FINEspoon Suunta 2
    206485Vladislav Devyatov1:30:40+32:09RUSOmega 2
    207166Nikolai Znoev1:30:42+32:10RUSALKO-STOP
    688Nemo Nurminen1:30:42+32:10FINSC Väärä Suunta 180
    209239Ilkka Laakso1:30:46+32:14FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4
    210902Christian Redtzer1:30:46+32:15SWERedtzer OK 3
    21188Jaan Rönkkö1:30:52+32:21FINSK Uusi
    212267Antti Ekonoja1:30:53+32:21FINPellon Ponsi 2
    21371Antti Hemminki1:30:56+32:24FINRasti-Kurikka
    2141385Ahti Toivanen1:31:03+32:31FINFullFit Team
    215800Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:31:09+32:38FINVeikkaus
    216844Jouni Ollonqvist1:31:15+32:43FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    217633Evgenii Paladiev1:31:16+32:44RUSNord West 2
    218507Jari Jormanainen1:31:18+32:46FINKarsu.fi
    219244Mikko Sainio1:31:19+32:47FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    220558Viktor Byrkin1:31:19+32:48RUSIzhora
    221703Pekka Hakulinen1:31:20+32:48FINHakuliset
    222275Mantas Drulia1:31:21+32:49LTUMedeina
    223245Tony Ahti1:31:22+32:51FINRasti-Vihti
    224263Susen Lösch1:31:23+32:51SWEOK Rodhen 2
    225315Olof Borell1:31:24+32:52SWEUMA Idrottsförening
    226498Anssi Tervonen1:31:31+32:59FINTurun Visat
    227158Rami Siivonen1:31:41+33:10FINRasti-Lukko
    228129Walter Lagerhäll1:31:47+33:16SWERehns BK 2
    229404Jukka Havento1:31:48+33:16FINKarkki-Rasti
    230256Lukas Katvala1:31:48+33:17SWEKarlskrona SOK
    231228Tuomas Mäkinen1:31:50+33:19FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    232382Matias Vanhanen1:31:51+33:19FINKemiön Kiilat
    233235Jyri Rantala1:31:52+33:21FINKoovee 5
    234571Ossi Mustonen1:31:53+33:21FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät
    2351053Topias Helmi1:32:05+33:33FINAntin Enkelit
    236291Petteri Rankinen1:32:09+33:37FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti
    2371591Peter Krampiltz1:32:16+33:45BELBelgian Military Team
    238231Lauri Gummerus1:32:36+34:05FINRasTiimi - noname
    2391402Joakim Siirilä1:32:40+34:09FINSappion Veikot
    240293Tero Kaikkonen1:32:41+34:09FINHiiltomiehet
    241209Philippe Schenkel1:32:42+34:10SUIBussola OK
    242217Arttu Koskinen1:32:55+34:23FINHauhon Sisu
    243502Janne Virkki1:32:56+34:25FINRiihon ukk
    2441484Tuomas Mäkinen1:32:57+34:25FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe
    2451023Maiju Nurmela1:33:06+34:34FINVuorenveikot
    246399Joakim Persson1:33:16+34:45SWEHaninge SOK
    247181Lluis Ferrer1:33:18+34:46ESPCatalonia Team
    2481412Heikki Havukainen1:33:19+34:48FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot
    249258Oskari Pesola1:33:21+34:50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    250430Jaakko Vuorenmaa1:33:31+34:59FINPelikassit
    2511323Mikko Niemelä1:33:34+35:02FINNordenskiölds Orienterare
    252221Mika Näpänkangas1:33:37+35:05FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
    2531433Hannu Teittinen1:33:38+35:07FINKultaiset Karhut
    254495Usko Karvinen1:33:40+35:08FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    255295Eemeli Kokkonen1:33:46+35:15FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    256276Mikael Bäck1:33:51+35:19FINIF Femman 3
    257219Simon Dahlberg1:33:52+35:21SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    258279Trygve Lägran1:34:00+35:28NORSteinkjer OK
    259415Heikki Haapakoski1:34:01+35:30FINRastikarhut 3
    260218Jyrki Jäppinen1:34:04+35:32FINOK77 2
    2611050Eetu Moisio1:34:07+35:36FINKokemäen Kova-Väki
    262183Martin Granqvist1:34:10+35:39SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF
    263278Lasse Paavola1:34:15+35:43FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    264243Lauri Puupponen1:34:18+35:47FINEspoon Suunta 3
    265156Janne Kansonen1:34:19+35:48FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    266195Hannes Holmback1:34:22+35:50FINIF Femman 2
    267318Levente Szalay1:34:22+35:51HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana
    268946Marc Probst1:34:26+35:55SUIOl Norska 2
    269356Erkki Ahonen1:34:29+35:58FINSappi Kirkniemi
    270189Jonas Hälldal1:34:33+36:02SWESkogslöparna
    271721Marcin Biederman1:34:41+36:09SWEOK Kolmården
    272409Juha Kotaniemi1:34:51+36:20FINKoskelankylän Riento
    273120Antti Laine1:34:53+36:22FINHiidenkiertäjät 5
    274504Reinis Garais Putninsh1:34:59+36:28LATOK Kurmis
    275204August Kollberg1:35:04+36:33SWEEksjö SOK 2
    276225Tero Kähtävä1:35:07+36:36FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    277255Mikus Berzins1:35:10+36:38LATOK Arona
    278326Stefan Bjurstedt1:35:11+36:39SWESurahammars SOK
    279190Teemu Ronkainen1:35:12+36:40FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    280484Peter Johansson1:35:14+36:42FINIF Brahe 2
    281232Edvard Davissson1:35:18+36:47SWEOK Klemmingen
    282332Asko Lautamäki1:35:22+36:50FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    283186Elias Skjolden Sörensen1:35:22+36:51NORLillomarka OL 2
    284767Sirra Toivonen1:35:25+36:54FINVTT
    285997Guillermo Bossi1:35:29+36:57SWERånäs OK 2
    286646Janne Siipola1:35:33+37:02FINPihkaniskat 3
    287537Amy Nymalm1:35:38+37:06FINOK Skarpdal
    288254Antti-Markus Kirssi1:35:45+37:13FINAnjalan Liitto
    289973Antti Raatikainen1:35:45+37:14FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3
    2901418Ville Herva1:35:50+37:18FINGauss-Krüger
    291268Heikki Nenonen1:35:55+37:23FINSK Vuoksi
    292330Asger Kirkegaard1:35:59+37:28DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    293106Elin Carlsson1:36:04+37:33SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    294223Antti-Ville Salomaa1:36:09+37:38FINNavi 2
    295523Marko Koskelainen1:36:15+37:44FINIitin Pyrintö
    2961596Ronte von Schoultz1:36:17+37:45FINPargas IF 1997
    2971200Nikolay Tikhonov1:36:20+37:49RUSOmega 3
    298312Johannes Ehala1:36:23+37:52ESTJOKA
    299110Nils Petter Fremming1:36:28+37:57NORHeming Orientering
    3001592 Remgifo|1:36:30+37:58BRABrazilian Military Team
    3011468Rauno Tervonen1:36:30+37:59FINTeam Proxion
    302914Pål Christian Ingierd1:36:50+38:18NORBäkkelagets SK 2
    3031470Mikko Ponsi1:36:50+38:19FINKokousyhdistys
    304528Simo Jääskeläinen1:36:51+38:19FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
    305248Thomas Schwager1:36:55+38:24SUIBussola OK 2
    306242Pavel Sysoev1:36:55+38:24RUSBlack Sea OK 2
    307230Leif Ena1:36:57+38:25FINIF Brahe
    308739Esko Sorri1:36:59+38:27FINRastihaukat
    309690Jenna Jokinen1:37:06+38:34FINKangasala SK 6
    310962Olli Apilo1:37:06+38:34FINAC Harharetki
    311891Petteri Sorvari1:37:10+38:38FINRasti-Vihti 2
    3121240Johan Björnvik1:37:12+38:41FINKilon Kipinät
    313308Hennum Tilla Farnes1:37:13+38:41NOREmit
    314413Maria Laine1:37:13+38:41FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    3151048Joonas Järvelä1:37:15+38:43FINPaha Rasti 2
    316287Oscar Högnabba1:37:18+38:46FINOK Terjärv
    317236Markstedt Johan1:37:23+38:51SWEOK Södertörn 2
    318455Heikki Viinikka1:37:27+38:55FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    319570Raivo Reiman1:37:28+38:57ESTOK West
    320373Måns Tistad1:37:32+39:00SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
    3211165Guntars Polis1:37:40+39:09LATIK Auseklis 2
    322260Matti Laasanen1:37:42+39:10FINLaihian Luja
    323342Topias Peltonen1:37:45+39:14FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
    3241254Kauko Ahonen1:37:49+39:18FINRasti-Jyry 3
    325251Matti Sipponen1:37:50+39:18FINPaimion Rasti 3
    3261102Sami Kautto1:38:06+39:34FINKops
    327257Moa Kjellstrand1:38:06+39:35SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    328769Veli-Matti Rintala1:38:09+39:37FINMS Parma 7
    329625Santeri Kössi1:38:09+39:37FINSK Pohjantähti 3
    330131Geir Hoff1:38:13+39:41NORIL Tyrving 2
    331303Ilkka Nokka1:38:15+39:43FINRasti 88
    332246Jari Johansson1:38:16+39:44FINOK Trian 4
    333357Tero Viljanen1:38:25+39:53FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    33491Oskari Niemi1:38:26+39:55FINLappeen Riento
    335816Marko Orell1:38:31+39:59FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4
    336562Johanna Niittymäki1:38:34+40:03FINHiiltosiskot
    337950Tommi Kemppainen1:38:37+40:05FINKotipojat
    3381537Jonatan Andersson1:38:38+40:06SWEOK Pizzasalladland
    3391121Mikko Qvintus1:38:43+40:11FINAS Skinnarila 2
    3401436Santeri Erola1:38:45+40:14FINVRUA koutsit
    341167Matthew Fellbaum1:38:51+40:20GBREUOC
    342758Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:38:54+40:22FINUrpon Rytky
    845Pernilla Tunis1:38:54+40:22FINIF Femman 4
    344313Mauri Laasonen1:38:57+40:25FINEx-Legends
    345817Pirita Orkola1:39:00+40:28FINSweco
    3461028Axel Johansson1:39:05+40:34FINIF Brahe 3
    347747Henri Valkonen1:39:05+40:34FINItä-Hämeen Rasti
    348139Mikael Linden1:39:09+40:37FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    349505Jussi Mäntylä1:39:13+40:41FINMuurlan Vihuri
    350423Juuso Pimiä1:39:20+40:49FINKoovee 6
    351913Riku Martikainen1:39:21+40:49FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5
    352629Mari Tikkanen1:39:21+40:49FINTT226
    353509Pauli Kukkola1:39:35+41:03FINSiilin Rasti 2
    354211Raine Kivelä1:39:35+41:03FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    355487Timo Leismala1:39:38+41:07FINOC Toffee
    356366Mikhail Ippolitov1:39:40+41:08RUSFryazino
    357535Lauri Tapola1:39:55+41:23FINRasti-Jyry
    3581310Väinö Friman1:40:00+41:28FINRässi-Rasti 2
    3591544Fatih Kayaanan1:40:00+41:29FINSK Herkkutatit
    360464Raimo Kariniemi1:40:01+41:29FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    361427Henri Similä1:40:14+41:43FINSK Vuoksi 2
    3621419Jonne Pitkänen1:40:27+41:55FINRastiseiska
    363261Svein Inge Ydse1:40:28+41:56NORVerdal OK
    3641144Toby Wilson1:40:31+42:00FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    365379Margus Klementsov1:40:35+42:03ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    366292Aki Aunola1:40:43+42:12FINSaloisten Reipas
    367281Heidi Salonen1:40:43+42:12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    368682Ylo Viru1:40:45+42:13ESTBona Fide
    369405Andris Melkerts1:40:51+42:19LATIK Auseklis 5
    3701139Paula Porkka1:40:52+42:20FINSuunnaton Into 2
    3711260Sanna Kauppila1:40:54+42:22FINJouluksi kotiin
    372252Janne Aumo1:40:54+42:22FINLynx 4
    3731452Ellen Myrskog1:40:57+42:26FINVictorious Secret
    374587Ove Aren1:41:02+42:31FINPargas IF 2
    375530Kati Pulli1:41:04+42:33FINPullin serkut
    376524Arne Wilhelm Knudsen1:41:04+42:33NORGNEIST
    3771107Jesse Saarinen1:41:11+42:39FINJYY Jopa
    3781106Markus Kovalainen1:41:18+42:46FINPVTUTKL
    379213Vili Valjakka1:41:24+42:53FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    380584Steinar Aas1:41:30+42:59NORBirkenes IL
    381400Heikki Karjalainen1:41:35+43:03FINVauhtiveijarit
    382832Leena Aalto1:41:38+43:06FINVeljekset Heiskanen
    383713Jukka Sydänoja1:41:38+43:07FINLuonnontutkijat
    3841033Tero Tiitu1:41:45+43:13FINLeppälän suuntavaisto
    3851187Teemu Juselius1:41:45+43:13FINMS Parma 6
    386445Tomi-Pekka Riihivuori1:41:52+43:21FINKontiolahden Urheilijat
    387359Ville Pakkanen1:41:53+43:22FINEspoon Akilles 2
    388393Mikko Kiljunen1:41:54+43:23FINStora Enso Metsä
    389513Bengt Haglund1:41:57+43:26SWEOK Hedströmmen - reunion 1
    3901094Ville Tervonen1:42:02+43:30FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2
    391286Pär Svensson1:42:02+43:31SWESöders-Tyresö
    3921007Kimmo Hakomäki1:42:04+43:33FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3
    3931340Katja Lahtinen1:42:06+43:34FINRistin Kilta 2
    3941206Markus Ala-Hautala1:42:08+43:36FINDigita
    395411Aapo Taipale1:42:13+43:41FINVetelin Urheilijat
    3961015Markus Laakso1:42:18+43:46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    397694Rami Koskinen1:42:18+43:46FINRasti-Nokia 2
    398347Mika Rahkola1:42:23+43:51FINX-suunnistajat
    399626Jarno Varis1:42:25+43:53FINMaasotakoulu LPR
    4001555Ari Niskanen1:42:29+43:57FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eero
    1556Toni Tanner1:42:29+43:57FINTytöt
    4021511Moritz Vogt1:42:33+44:02GERTeam Sachsen
    403664Sami Liponkoski1:42:39+44:07FINPaha Rasti
    404124Gia Tupuria1:42:39+44:08RUSKuzmolovo OS
    405708Matti Närhi1:42:42+44:10FINHerraseura
    406337Kimmo Hilli1:42:47+44:16FINJalasjärven Jalas
    407918Tobias Nilsson1:43:00+44:28SWEKarlskrona SOK 2
    408779Hannu Kiiskinen1:43:00+44:29FINKoneen Kerho
    409575Timo Hietaoja1:43:01+44:29FINVerttuun Namika
    4101405Kyösti Peltokangas1:43:02+44:31FINTeam Kymppiremontit
    411775Tero Salonen1:43:06+44:34FINHauhon Sisu 2
    412454Mikko Lähdesmäki1:43:15+44:43FINRasti-Jussit 2
    4131076Raimo Ruotsalainen1:43:21+44:50FINNilsiän Nujakka
    414763Ari Valtaoja1:43:24+44:52FINPäässä Viiraa
    415480Petteri Vigren1:43:26+44:55FINSettiäijät
    416289Janne Kinnunen1:43:32+45:01FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    417556Teppo Lainio1:43:34+45:02FINRastivarsat 4
    418304Normunds Leina1:43:36+45:04LATOZONS OK 2
    419396Markku Järvi1:43:40+45:08FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    420722Rain Lillsoo1:43:42+45:10ESTOK Prguphja
    421831Otto Itkonen1:43:43+45:12FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    422796Marjut Turunen1:43:44+45:13FINKarhunkaatajan kennel
    423683Markku Häyrinen1:43:51+45:20FINPK Racing Team
    4241176Evgeniy Generalov1:44:06+45:35RUSLegenda 2
    425335Timo Salonen1:44:07+45:35FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    426403Jarmo Aho1:44:09+45:38FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
    427841Marko Kylmälä1:44:10+45:38FINKarkki-Rasti 3
    428250Tero Ojala1:44:11+45:39FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    429489Esko Jussila1:44:12+45:40FINPäijät-Rasti
    430377Phil Murray1:44:17+45:45GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2
    431754Timo Mikkonen1:44:18+45:46FINS-Yöosuustoiminta
    432439Taito Jeskanen1:44:18+45:47FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    433900Mikko Toivonen1:44:20+45:48FINKangasala SK 2
    434847Sami Grönholm1:44:20+45:48FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
    435305Rune Blågestad1:44:21+45:49NORIndre Östfold OK
    436442Lasse Moilanen1:44:25+45:53FINPudasjärven Urheilijat
    437125Arvo Ahola1:44:27+45:55FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    438334Tonu Tänav1:44:36+46:04ESTRAE ROK
    439966Anterus Puranen1:44:40+46:08FINIK Örnen
    440637Mika Iivanainen1:44:44+46:13FINTeam Happonen
    441165Seppo Väyrynen1:44:45+46:14FINRasti-Pielinen
    442545Rune Sträte1:44:46+46:15NORWing OK
    443443Tapio Halme1:44:52+46:20FINSuunnaton Into
    444791Leena Kurri1:44:54+46:22FINNavi 5
    4451533Ruut Kanko1:44:54+46:22FINPekan Ponit
    446656Andis Janovs1:44:55+46:23LATBriksnis
    4471066Tuomas Kaijala1:45:07+46:35FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2
    448436Saara Malinen1:45:12+46:40FINTio Rättens Män
    449970Pekka Pekkala1:45:18+46:47FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    450339Johan Päivike1:45:24+46:52FINRastiPiikkiö
    4511203Ilkka Ruokola1:45:26+46:54FINRasti-Jussit 3
    452199Kimmo Köyvönen1:45:26+46:55FINMaarian Mahti
    4531093Seppo Ikäheimo1:45:30+46:58FINEspoon Suunta 7
    454954Anna-Kaisa Harju1:45:35+47:04FINFTA
    455351Janne Syrjäläinen1:45:49+47:18FINNostars
    456346Salla Saarijärvi1:45:50+47:19FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
    457201Conny Aren1:45:52+47:20FINPargas IF
    458369Hampus Westman1:45:52+47:21SWEVästerås SOK
    459212Kristian Åbacka1:45:58+47:26FINOK Botnia
    460620Jarmo Nivala1:46:04+47:32FINYlivieskan Kuula
    461395Tommi Rantala1:46:08+47:36FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6
    462284Teemu Kerkola1:46:08+47:36FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    463280Ville Koskela1:46:17+47:46FINBertelin pojat
    4641207Antti Ruotsalainen1:46:21+47:50FINLandis+Gyr 2
    4651252Jouko Järvinen1:46:25+47:53FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    1073Anssi Klapuri1:46:25+47:53FINDatactica
    467496Robin Udell1:46:25+47:54FINSolf IK
    468618Kari Kauniskangas1:46:32+48:00FINYIT Rakennus
    469824Pekka Parkkinen1:46:32+48:01FINSK Pohjantähti 4
    470854Hannu Numminen1:46:32+48:01FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    4711509Erin Schirm1:46:48+48:17USAOUSA
    472152Juho Määttä1:46:50+48:18FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    473863Fredrik Hurmerinta1:46:50+48:18FINOK Trian 7
    474640Markus Vehkoja1:46:54+48:22FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2
    4751549Satu Tala1:47:04+48:32FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa pees
    476648Kosonen Jussi1:47:05+48:34FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    477778Timo Jumppanen1:47:11+48:39FINSPYMS
    478499Morten Krona Haflan1:47:17+48:45NORTönsberg og omegn OL
    479608Ville Honkanen1:47:19+48:47FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7
    480762Pasi Pyykönen1:47:21+48:50FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
    481733Pekka Kaartinen1:47:22+48:51FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    482331Mikko Määttälä1:47:23+48:52FINEspoon Suunta 6
    483348Juha Joopi1:47:25+48:54FINUlvilan Ura
    484917Teemu Piesanen1:47:26+48:54FINTP Industrials
    4851039Jarmo Vainio1:47:27+48:55FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6
    486541Joonas Korjala1:47:27+48:55FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nu
    487617Priks Eerik1:47:28+48:56ESTRakvere OK
    488923Juha Teirivaara1:47:33+49:01FINAPK-maratoonarit
    489992Ferenc Viniczai1:47:35+49:03HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2
    490301Lea Reime1:47:38+49:06DENDanish Military Team
    491492Riku Harju-Säntti1:47:40+49:08FINPeab Seicon
    492806Erno Pajunen1:47:41+49:10FINKarsu.fi 2
    4931010Antti Kinnunen1:47:42+49:11FINRetkiryhmä 06
    494205Erik Toomingas1:47:46+49:15SWESundsvalls OK
    4951569Kasperi Jääskeläinen1:47:49+49:18FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2
    496319Tobias Andersson1:47:51+49:19SWEOK Österåker
    497402Eero Thitz1:47:55+49:23FINSavon Suunta
    498808Jack Gomersall1:47:58+49:26GBREUOC 2
    499391Antti Tepsa1:47:58+49:27FINLapin Veikot
    500147Jonny Karlsson1:48:00+49:29SWEOK Denseln 2
    5011174Per Erik Opseth1:48:05+49:33NORRingerike OL 2
    502936Linnea Claesdotter1:48:05+49:34SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4
    612Heikki Lassila1:48:05+49:34FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo
    504270Andreas Sjöholm1:48:17+49:45FINOK Raseborg 2
    5051145VIlle Rahkonen1:48:17+49:46FINAjokoirat
    506384Esko Udd1:48:20+49:49FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti
    5071133Marko Horneman1:48:20+49:49FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4
    1461Timo Saarlo1:48:20+49:49FINMelassikatastrofi
    509503Esa Huotari1:48:21+49:49FINSotkamon Jymy
    5101430Jussi Mouhu1:48:23+49:51FIN101. Kadettikurssi
    5111558Zukulis Sandis1:48:24+49:53LATSurikati/SPAMMA
    512511Mika Tasa1:48:28+49:56FINKaakon Rasti
    734Kerttu Aronen1:48:28+49:56FINIisalmen Visa
    514795Toms Straume1:48:28+49:57LATIK Auseklis 3
    515742Pekka Nurmi1:48:32+50:00FINPYVMM
    516732Tommi Vanhoja1:48:33+50:01FINLuumäen Rasti 2
    5171397Matias Heinonen1:48:33+50:02FINTeme Ski Team 2
    518290Nicolay Hbschle1:48:33+50:02NORIF Sturla
    519364Heikki Pajuoja1:48:46+50:15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    5201242Kristian Sotti1:48:48+50:17FINLiperin Taimi 2
    5211235Tuomas Liukkonen1:48:49+50:17FINsalparasti
    5221177Mika Leinonen1:48:50+50:19FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2
    523374Ilkka Koivu1:48:58+50:26FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    5241156Mika Silander1:48:59+50:27FINRasti-Lukko 3
    525522Petri Teerikoski1:49:00+50:29FINLauttakylän Luja
    880Jarmo Lehto1:49:00+50:29FINHusulan Kunto
    527641Timo Kakkola1:49:01+50:29FINKaaderi-Leijonat
    528469Marco Bezzi1:49:02+50:30ITAskodeg-o.com
    529322Jani Pekkola1:49:06+50:34FINRasti E4
    530514Timo Salin1:49:09+50:37FINHaukijahtaajat
    531943Tuomo Pihlainen1:49:14+50:42FINPetolintu 2
    5321027Sami Valjakka1:49:17+50:45FINSerkkujen yö
    533474Mikko Helminen1:49:18+50:46FINHäröt Lampaat
    5341435Rosa Leinonen1:49:19+50:48FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi
    535879Erkki Pokela1:49:22+50:50FINLuumäen Rasti 3
    536323Markus Hannula1:49:28+50:56FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    537148Aleksandr Manoilov1:49:33+51:01SWEJärfälla OK
    5381114Pasi Hirvonen1:49:33+51:02FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3
    5391170Teuvo Holappa1:49:35+51:03FINVesaisen Pojat 2
    540894Keijo Hämäläinen1:49:35+51:04FINPihkaniskat 8
    541392Tarmo Ketola1:49:38+51:06FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    1500Marko Kuusisaari1:49:38+51:06FINLNGWolfpack
    5431532Toni Perätalo1:49:40+51:08FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit
    5441572Johannes Sima1:49:40+51:09FINSK Mortis 2
    545441Mikko Kukkola1:49:45+51:14FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    5461269Robert Otterlei1:49:46+51:14NORByåsen IL 2
    5471490Jouni Nurminen1:49:48+51:16FINViVi Master
    5481245Lauri Varjonen1:49:49+51:17FINAlastaron Reserviläiset 2
    549704Madis Ciglis1:49:49+51:18LATIK Auseklis 4
    550577Jari Holmberg1:49:53+51:21FINUlvilan Ura 2
    551311Zoe Dowling1:49:58+51:26FINJussis seven
    552720Jari Virolainen1:49:59+51:27FINFunctio Laesa
    553908Antti Pinomaa1:49:59+51:27FINOC Utmanare
    554896Lauri Uutela1:50:02+51:30FINSK Salla
    555142Sindre Engzelius Gylver1:50:03+51:31NORNTNUI 3
    5561521Pentti Hirvonen1:50:08+51:37FINOK minne
    557921Simo Kiiskinen1:50:10+51:39FINSelkien Sisu
    558903Aino Ojanen1:50:11+51:40FINKangasala SK 8
    559833Hannu Matikainen1:50:13+51:41FINRastiketut 2
    560586Joel Boman1:50:13+51:41SWERånäs OK
    561559Juha Laukkanen1:50:21+51:49FINKarjaan Ura
    562241Joona Lindroth1:50:26+51:55FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    563606Lars Janlöv1:50:28+51:57FINIF Åland
    5641326Mika Junnila1:50:30+51:58FINSK Sekameteli
    5651096Tomi Lankinen1:50:30+51:59FINLost Bastards
    566481Reima Vanhanen1:50:32+52:01FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47
    5671166Pinja Hietanen1:50:36+52:05FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    568589Klaus Schwind1:50:44+52:12GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg
    5691142Heikki Viljanen1:50:46+52:14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5
    570486Jaakko Puntila1:50:51+52:20FINSuunta Jurva
    571466Andres Lauba1:50:52+52:20ESTOK TON
    572527Ingvild Maalen-Johansen1:50:53+52:21NORNTNUI 4
    573671Ilkka Kivelä1:50:57+52:25FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    5741065Timo Puhakka1:50:57+52:26FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset
    575958Jouni Oikarinen1:50:59+52:27FINPäälliköt
    576872Petri Leskinen1:50:59+52:28FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
    5771298Nella Keskinen1:51:06+52:34FINVähäkyrön Viesti
    578237Inga Kazlauskaite1:51:06+52:35SWEOK Roslagen
    579916Kim Kyckling1:51:20+52:48FINKananpojat
    580728Toni PI Tahvanainen1:51:21+52:49FINJyrkkä Kerake
    581314Esa Maajärvi1:51:23+52:52FINLappeen Riento 2
    582387Antti Muilu1:51:30+52:59FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6
    583459Ari Laatikainen1:51:30+52:59FINP-KR
    5841012Jari Ansamaa1:51:31+53:00FINLammin Säkiä 2
    585590Niko Etula1:51:31+53:00FINEtulan veljekset
    586609Jukka Sakki1:51:39+53:08FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    587460Tuomas Karjalainen1:51:46+53:14FINKainuun Prikaati
    588840Andreas Brenner1:51:46+53:15FINOK77 6
    589819Mikko Jalonen1:51:51+53:19FINThe Elvis Challenge
    590433Jukka Nikander1:51:53+53:22FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo
    5911057Seppo Pigg1:51:55+53:24FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3
    5921009Arto Itkonen1:51:58+53:26FINSito
    593353Pasi Nurmi1:52:00+53:29FINRastiketut
    594711Stefan Stubb1:52:01+53:29FINIK Falken 2
    595919Elias Kiviranta1:52:02+53:30FINLopen Uupuneet
    596610Sauli Konttila1:52:02+53:31FINKannuksen Ura
    597750Anssi Hiltunen1:52:04+53:33FINTornator
    598453Jukka Eeva1:52:05+53:33FINPeikot Hiihto
    5991482Tuomas Riikonen1:52:08+53:36FINTeam Lakka
    600354Tuomas Hjelt1:52:11+53:40FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3
    601855Vesa-Matti Eura1:52:12+53:40FINMS Parma 9
    602451Vesa-Pekka Jalli1:52:15+53:44FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
    6031004Susanna Karppi1:52:17+53:45FINLaihian Luja 5
    604639Pasi Märkälä1:52:22+53:50FINKorven Honka
    605552Harry Sainio1:52:23+53:51FINOK77 4
    6061037Tommi Itkonen1:52:24+53:52FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    607157Atis Heinols1:52:24+53:53LATOK Kapa
    608951Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi1:52:25+53:54FINMetsäklusteri
    609549Petri Koivula1:52:29+53:57FINLaihian Luja 2
    610341Tuomas Tanska1:52:32+54:01FINEspoon Suunta 5
    6111081Lassi Luoma1:52:33+54:02FINTamrock
    612327Oskar Breilin1:52:38+54:06FINAsikkalan Raikas
    613715Harri Hyytiäinen1:52:43+54:11FINJohn Deere
    614385Erkki Isokoski1:52:46+54:15FINVesaisen Pojat
    615491Keijo Tarvonen1:52:47+54:15FINKangasniemen Kalske
    616611Lindbom Jan1:52:47+54:15FINUNO SK-harraste
    617969Aarne Veijalainen1:52:49+54:17FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97
    618582Henrik Skyttä1:52:49+54:18FINOC Puisto
    619569Jukka Tirkkonen1:52:55+54:23FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät
    620222Jussi Leskinen1:52:56+54:25FINMS Parma 4
    6211084Kari Pienimäki1:52:57+54:26FINRasti-Jussit 4
    622602Kaisu Soivio1:52:58+54:26FINRC Eemeli
    623456Arno Paula1:53:05+54:33FINSukK 83
    624789Ilkka Riippa1:53:11+54:40FINOulun Reipas
    625273Petteri Tuura1:53:16+54:45FINPanssariprikaati
    626777Jukka Alinikula1:53:17+54:46FINRastiPiikkiö 2
    627355Sandis Zuzans1:53:20+54:49LAT30draugi.lv
    628948Tiina Lyytinen1:53:22+54:51FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2
    629375Miika Tamminen1:53:23+54:52FINJuvan Urheilijat
    630649Jenni Sabel1:53:26+54:55FINRempsun Metalli
    631388Tuomas Pasanen1:53:31+54:59FINTeme Ski Team
    632206Mikko Kuusela1:53:37+55:06FINTosta Lähtee-Team
    633666Jaakko Murtomäki1:53:42+55:10FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    634226Topias Saranpää1:53:43+55:12FINRasti-Jussit
    635759Erkki Paanen1:53:46+55:15FINHauhon Sisu 4
    636544Ville Nenonen1:53:53+55:21FINNenosen veljekset
    637782Risto Pihlajamäki1:53:59+55:27FINLapuan Virkiä 3
    6381085Kari Koivumäki1:54:03+55:31FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    6391283Joel Sihvonen1:54:07+55:35FINNavi 3
    640298Jarmo Juntunen1:54:11+55:40FINRasti-Hyry
    641440Jari Sundqvist1:54:16+55:44FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    642875Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:54:19+55:48FINPekan Perhoset
    643983Riikka Aakula1:54:27+55:55FINHRUP
    644597Arto Salonen1:55:01+56:29FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    645865Jenni Raivio1:55:05+56:33FINLiikunnan Riemu
    646630Tomi Peltoniemi1:55:05+56:34FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
    647595Olli Honkalehto1:55:10+56:39FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät
    648426Eemeli Rinta-Koski1:55:12+56:40FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    649605Ilkka Ojapalo1:55:18+56:46FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5
    6501574Sami Tapio1:55:20+56:48FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerh
    651670Markus Bruun1:55:24+56:52FINPuijon Pojat
    6521086Kari Loisa1:55:24+56:52FINHirvensalon Heitto
    653574Jari Jukkola1:55:25+56:53FINLohtajan Veikot
    654408Timo Nurmiranta1:55:26+56:55FINValkealan Kajo
    655416Olli Savolainen1:55:29+56:58FINViitasaaren Suunta
    6561588Vesa Malm1:55:32+57:00FINRastaalan rasti I
    657717Jussi Mäkelä1:55:33+57:02FINSK Mortis
    6581343Juho Kylliäinen1:55:35+57:03FINKaakon Eranto
    659163Jari Niemenmaa1:55:35+57:04FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    660510Jari Mäkinen1:55:37+57:05FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti
    6611414Kai Törmikoski1:55:37+57:05FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseu
    662893Juha Vornanen1:55:40+57:08FINKemira Vastus
    6631054Ari Jalli1:55:43+57:11FINAri Pojjaat
    664540Jarkko Murtoaro1:55:48+57:16FINBeach Boys
    6651536Noora Hyvönen1:55:53+57:22FIN(fos)Siilit
    666684Seppo Rantapuska1:56:00+57:28FINJyväskylän amk
    667616Kimmo Mäkelä1:56:07+57:35FINHimangan Urheilijat
    6681392Ampar Gil1:56:12+57:40ESPCAT mix
    669372Juha Virtanen1:56:15+57:44FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    670386Timo Tuominen1:56:21+57:50FINAlahärmän Kisa
    671680Atte Tamminen1:56:23+57:51FINRasti Elmo
    672431Seppo Merilä1:56:26+57:55FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu
    6731303Mikko Turunen1:56:35+58:03FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2
    6741567Pyry Patinen1:56:48+58:16FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH.
    675533Pekka Alanen1:56:49+58:18FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    6761316Atte Vaden1:56:50+58:18FINSepontalon Vonkaus
    677677Seppo Pätilä1:56:51+58:20FINPätilänkylän suunnistaja
    678471Ilkka Vuorensyrjä1:56:52+58:20FINKalvolan Keihäs
    6791125Risto Lintula1:56:54+58:22FINKohta löytyy
    6801333Anselmi Valasmo1:56:55+58:23FINTeam Armas
    681834Arto Aro1:56:57+58:26FINNotkeat puuhevoset
    6821274Janne Hämäläinen1:56:58+58:26FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
    683693Teppo Toivonen1:56:59+58:27FINNavi 7
    684475Pasi Koistinen1:56:59+58:28FINNastolan Terä
    685336Elis Franzen1:57:00+58:29FINSuunta 2000
    686949Ulla-Mari Heiskanen1:57:01+58:29FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    6871379Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:57:02+58:31FINMaksimaiset
    6881162Jouni Kivitie1:57:06+58:34FINRastisudit
    6891450Timo Halonen1:57:08+58:36FINMAASK RUK Eksymä
    6901457Retu Niemi1:57:10+58:39FINHeSeKeKo
    691716Marko Ollikainen1:57:13+58:41FINLahden Taimi
    692869Jaakko Heikkinen1:57:14+58:43FINIisalmen Visa 3
    693568Juho Pietilänaho1:57:15+58:44FINRastitykki
    1155Lauri Mattila1:57:15+58:44FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3
    6951483Öivind Myhre1:57:16+58:44NORYoung Boys Kongsberg
    696882Nikolai Niemi1:57:16+58:44FINAuran Vannas
    697905Timo Seppälä1:57:18+58:46FINRaTro
    6981126Juuso Lehtinen1:57:18+58:46FINHämäläis-Osakunta
    699915Ville Möttönen1:57:26+58:54FINWonkamiehet
    7001503Oskar Norrback1:57:27+58:56FINAjokoirat 2
    7011277Miika Ruissalo1:57:33+59:02FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    702907Topias Tolonen1:57:34+59:02FINcloudriven.fi
    7031184Tapio Hyttinen1:57:34+59:03FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset
    7041083Jussi Keränen1:57:35+59:03FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    705444Kari Ojalainen1:57:35+59:03FINSK Vuoksi 3
    706874Mikael Mononen1:57:35+59:04FINSK Samperi
    7071299Tero Venäläinen1:57:39+59:08FINIisalmen Visa 2
    708477Antti Kiiskinen1:57:41+59:09FINLynx 5
    709793Marko Martikainen1:57:41+59:10FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2
    710362Eero Hautala1:57:45+59:14FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
    7111502Jukka Pajunen1:57:46+59:14FINPajusten poppoo
    712892Oskari Saloniemi1:57:47+59:16FINOP 2
    713757Mikko Linnanvuori1:57:48+59:17FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn
    7141466Sampo Laine1:57:50+59:18FINRoosan kuntokoulu
    715822Jani Kangas1:57:50+59:18FINLouhelan Woima
    7161492Eero Kling1:57:52+59:20FINJäreä
    717979Niko Asklöf1:57:54+59:22FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra
    7181415Teemu Marku1:57:55+59:23FINRasti/C
    7191485Juha Enroth1:57:56+59:24FINLitran Mitta
    7201230Kalle Ranto1:57:56+59:25FINLuiskaotsat
    721622Ville Eskelinen1:58:00+59:29FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet
    722785Jouni Aho1:58:01+59:29FINRässi-Rasti
    7231416Nikolai Joki-Korpela1:58:01+59:30FINBajamajavat
    724501Antti Santaharju1:58:03+59:31FINPaVi
    7251062Reino Ruotsalainen1:58:04+59:32FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    7261380Markku Nieminen1:58:05+59:33FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    7271337Anu Joutsi1:58:06+59:34FINTeam Lost 2
    728294Jani Ojala1:58:07+59:35FINKauhajoen Karhu
    729929Carl Selenius1:58:07+59:36FINPihkaniskat 4
    7301512Toni Nilsson1:58:15+59:43FINTaxi Team
    7311362Noora Toivonen1:58:15+59:44FINHaikkiheikit
    732520Ola Ritala1:58:18+59:47FINEpilän Esa
    7331425Kari Ärväs1:58:23+59:52FINPttk
    734939Ari Stigell1:58:24+59:52FINEricsson SK
    735472Juho Yli-Kaatiala1:58:30+59:59FINKuortaneen Kunto
    7361025Timo Lukumaa1:58:32+1:00:00FINDowntown 65 3
    737490Eetu Lakanen1:58:33+1:00:01FINPerhon Kiri
    1376Lauri Mäkinen1:58:33+1:00:01FINLKS
    739345Markus Brechbuehl1:58:33+1:00:02SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
    7401071SeBastian Aniszewski1:58:34+1:00:03FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat
    7411212Markku Berg1:58:36+1:00:05FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
    742851Jouni Heikkilä1:58:42+1:00:10FINHauhon Sisu 3
    743538Timo Korhonen1:58:44+1:00:12FINHankasalmen Hanka
    7441295Aleksi Ketola1:58:46+1:00:15FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2
    7451192Petri Lauttia1:58:48+1:00:16FINSuuntavaisto SK 3
    746179Tommi Hirvonen1:58:55+1:00:23FINSK Uusi 2
    747809Riikka Karppinen1:58:57+1:00:25FINEspoon Akilles Venlat
    748981Kaisu Pajunen1:59:01+1:00:30FINSuunnaton Into 4
    7491042Janne Vierto1:59:04+1:00:33FINKoneen Kerho 2
    750930Hanna Tuomisto1:59:05+1:00:33FIN2Einsteins
    7511475Jouko Timonen1:59:08+1:00:36FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla
    7521001Anna Kopra1:59:09+1:00:37FINSomeron Esa 3
    753764Janne Valkonen1:59:10+1:00:39FINValtra
    754526Antti Ryytty1:59:14+1:00:42FINTuuripellet
    755660Teppo Hujala1:59:14+1:00:42FINLuonnonvarakeskus
    756685Saara Mahlamäki1:59:22+1:00:50FINeLadies
    757479Esa Jokioinen1:59:29+1:00:57FINRastipukit
    758532Tuomas Kareinen1:59:29+1:00:58FINReaktor Innovations
    7591098Kaija Rantoja1:59:31+1:01:00FINHiisirastiKiukU
    760645Bror-Gustav Bärdn1:59:33+1:01:01FINNärpes OK 2
    761553Jyrki Karppinen1:59:37+1:01:05FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki
    7621044Topias Siren1:59:39+1:01:08FINIK Tunnelpojkarna
    763957Kristian Hatakka1:59:52+1:01:20FINLets get LOST
    764564Andrei Kruger1:59:55+1:01:23FINEspoon Akilles 3
    7651599Mikko Simola1:59:55+1:01:24FINV-S maakuntakomppania
    7661286Urpo Jaakkola1:59:56+1:01:24FINLostBoys
    767889Matti Mörsky1:59:57+1:01:25FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    768349Jussi Sissonen1:59:58+1:01:27FINJuntit OK
    769531Karoliina Hirvonen2:00:00+1:01:29FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5
    7701030Tuomo Lusa2:00:01+1:01:29FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre
    771821Vesa Nikkilä2:00:02+1:01:30FINIlves-teatteri
    772516Marko Korhonen2:00:03+1:01:32FINYlämaan Pyrkijät
    773338Marko Kämäräinen2:00:07+1:01:35FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    675Anton Rosqvist2:00:07+1:01:35FINLuolamiehet
    775406Jan Lång2:00:08+1:01:36FINOK Raseborg 3
    7761467Haikala Joonas2:00:10+1:01:38FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais
    7771116Antero Aunesluoma2:00:13+1:01:42FINRastihaukat 2
    7781259Kai Lepistö2:00:18+1:01:46FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3
    779781Teemu Mäkinen2:00:18+1:01:46FINAlastaron Reserviläiset
    7801137Jani Lehtinen2:00:19+1:01:48FINPimeduse Ryytel RT
    7811428Emmi Hanhimäki2:00:22+1:01:50FINFUK1
    782651Matias Rinta2:00:25+1:01:53FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    783603Jorma Mörsky2:00:26+1:01:54FINLoimaan Jankko
    784772Antti Suvinen2:00:26+1:01:55FINPET orienteering Finland
    7851293Osmo Tommila2:00:30+1:01:58FINRastiPiikkiö 4
    786888Ainars Gailis2:00:30+1:01:59LATIK Auseklis 6
    787380Jussi Pirinen2:00:37+1:02:06FINTuusulan Tallaajat
    788864Jerker Fagerholm2:00:38+1:02:06FINKarjaan Ura 2
    7891557Auvo Nevalainen2:00:38+1:02:07FINSuunnaton Into 3
    790667Niko Kuikka2:00:39+1:02:08FINAS Skinnarila
    791468Erik Edn2:00:40+1:02:08SWESundbybergs IK 2
    7921472Kimmo Kiiski2:00:42+1:02:11FINHihhulit
    1422Sirpa Hukari2:00:42+1:02:11FINRyynikylän ryske
    794592Harri Miettinen2:00:43+1:02:11FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3
    7951375Ville Kalapudas2:00:48+1:02:16FINMC Jymypallo
    796735Asko Niittymäki2:00:52+1:02:20FINTurengin Sarastus
    797910Lauri Toivonen2:00:52+1:02:21FINTupifast
    798925Antti Äijö2:00:55+1:02:23FINNaantalin Seudun UA
    7991032Tero Kankaanpää2:01:02+1:02:30FINAlanurmon Vire
    8001399Toni Siltanen2:01:07+1:02:36FINGimmeFive MultiSport
    801884Timo Punkari2:01:08+1:02:36FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
    802706Paavo Rasilainen2:01:10+1:02:39FINRasti 88 2
    803838Kalle Lahdelma2:01:16+1:02:44FINTelesten Veljekset
    804955Tero Arvola2:01:16+1:02:44FINTurengin Sarastus 2
    805310Emils Vainovskis2:01:17+1:02:46LATOK Saldus 2
    8061491Heikki Hyvärinen2:01:20+1:02:48FINMuumit suunnistaa
    807901Seppo Aarnio2:01:21+1:02:50FINRastiPiikkiö 3
    808581Aleksei IVANOV2:01:21+1:02:50RUSNord West 3
    8091314Jaakko Oja2:01:24+1:02:52FINVantaan Metsänkävijät
    810812Henna Jylhä2:01:26+1:02:54FINRistin Kilta
    8111118Jari Laine2:01:39+1:03:07FINDowntown 65 2
    812614Mikko Mursu2:01:41+1:03:10FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    813996Teemu Helkala2:01:44+1:03:13FINAS Wassuttajat
    814794Ritva Rissanen2:01:45+1:03:13FINNabla
    815277Kirill Kudryavtsev2:01:45+1:03:13RUSLegenda
    816563Pyry Aurasmaa2:01:48+1:03:16FINPussin Kiristäjät
    817736Tom Björklund2:01:51+1:03:19FINOK Botnia 3
    818325Marek Zahkna2:01:55+1:03:24ESTPuujalad
    819810Sami Mustajoki2:01:56+1:03:25FINToiska
    820506Jani Brandt2:02:06+1:03:34FINDowntown 65
    821773Tuomas Imponen2:02:06+1:03:34FINKemijärven Urheilijat
    822576Päivi Lassila2:02:09+1:03:37FINTosiMiehet
    8231366Matti Särkelä2:02:17+1:03:45FINDroit
    824419Jarkko Piirto2:02:18+1:03:47FINTeam Lactic Acid
    825790Juha Uusikartano2:02:26+1:03:55FINTurun Puristus
    826701Kari Vähämaa2:02:29+1:03:57FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistaja
    8271188Keski-Säntti Eija2:02:31+1:04:00FINWillows Tagalong
    828488Herkko Plit2:02:32+1:04:00FINAivan Sama
    829583Jorma Pekkanen2:02:37+1:04:06FINMustalammen Pallo
    8301469Lassi Valtanen2:02:41+1:04:09FINSuunnaton YliValta
    831352Peter Svahn2:02:42+1:04:10FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    832813Seppo Salmela2:02:44+1:04:13FINLandis+Gyr
    833729Ari Haajanen2:02:47+1:04:15FINJärvenpään Palo
    834600Marko Haapaniemi2:02:50+1:04:18FINSK Kanantaluttajat
    8351022Riku Salminen2:02:52+1:04:20FINVakka-Rasti
    836663Ville Remahl2:02:55+1:04:23FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
    837515Sami Piira2:02:59+1:04:27FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    838877Tomi Kiiski2:02:59+1:04:27FINOC Harharetki
    839766Jouni Haara2:03:03+1:04:32FINHukka Suunta
    840843Paavo Väätäinen2:03:06+1:04:34FINPaikkaan orientoituneet
    841624Tuomas Multala2:03:09+1:04:37FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4
    8421479Raine Rimpilä2:03:19+1:04:47FINKustavin Ahto
    843424Aki Venäläinen2:03:24+1:04:52FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    844700Tomi Rantanen2:03:26+1:04:54FINTeam EK Syksissä
    8451104Elina Luhta2:03:26+1:04:55FINLimingan Niittykärpät
    846604Lassi Kyllönen2:03:27+1:04:55FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    847521Hanna Ruhanen2:03:28+1:04:56FINPikku Hukat
    848971Oskari Raute2:03:31+1:05:00FINLiperin Lenkki
    8491336Joel Kontiainen2:03:34+1:05:03FINPetäjä 246
    8501249Jari Kivimäki2:03:35+1:05:03FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3
    8511213Ville-Herman Saarman2:03:37+1:05:05FINEspoo Expos
    8521324Tiina Hakala2:03:38+1:05:06FINHakuna Matata
    8531432Antti Pajukivi2:03:41+1:05:09FINVerttuun Namika 2
    854679Janne Mäkäräinen2:03:46+1:05:15FINPuolangan Ryhti
    8551003Teppo Inkilä2:03:49+1:05:17FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili
    856383Tomi Paasimaa2:03:52+1:05:20FINTeam Kuraporras
    8571447Jari Korhonen2:03:56+1:05:24FINKanin tahti
    858873Ilari Arponen2:03:57+1:05:25FINKonserni
    8591079Erkki Jaatinen2:04:05+1:05:34FINValmet Tampere
    860738Aki Norrbacka2:04:10+1:05:38FINJukola 2003 Sulkava
    861631Mikael Väliheikki2:04:10+1:05:38FINOulun Tarmo
    8621520Leena Linjama2:04:16+1:05:45FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    8631047Kalle Lappalainen2:04:21+1:05:49FINFuturice
    8641535Kari Tirkkonen2:04:24+1:05:52FINMacGregor
    8651031Hanna Grannabba2:04:26+1:05:54FINOK Terjärv 2
    866417Ruedi Bösch2:04:36+1:06:04SUIol.biel.seeland
    867573Vesa Mäntylä2:04:38+1:06:06FINFujitsu
    868714Harri Pättikangas2:04:41+1:06:09FINMesikämmenet
    869473Samuli Kallio2:04:43+1:06:11FINSiikaisten Sisu
    870987Esa Kangasmäki2:04:45+1:06:13FINSuunta Jurva 2
    8711097Veikko Mäkipää2:04:45+1:06:13FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    872647Anssi Heikkilä2:04:50+1:06:18FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto
    873756Jouko Mäkinen2:04:54+1:06:23FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2
    8741268Maija Jylhä-Ollila2:04:56+1:06:24FINRamboll Finland
    8751325Harri Halonen2:05:00+1:06:29FINIntersport
    8761344Simo Horttanainen2:05:01+1:06:29FINHarpatin Hortoilijat
    877307Nuutti Pirhonen2:05:04+1:06:32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    8781216Gabriel Larsson2:05:05+1:06:34SWEBergnäsets AIK 2
    879652Håvard Kjesbu2:05:15+1:06:44NORStjördals-Blink Orienterin
    880654Arttu Korpela2:05:16+1:06:44FINRasti 88 3
    881868Jonas Westerlund2:05:21+1:06:50FINOK77 5
    882994Jouni Hakola2:05:22+1:06:51FINPihkaniskat 7
    883867Jarkko Pesonen2:05:27+1:06:55FINHelminiemen helmet
    884368Hannu Turpeinen2:05:28+1:06:56FINTelemark Team Örn
    8851581Vasiliy Andreev2:05:36+1:07:05RUSPTZ-O
    8861251Eljas Supponen2:05:47+1:07:15FINTeam Supponen
    887799Antti Koivuniemi2:05:53+1:07:22FINMS Parma 8
    888191Iiro Kuusela2:06:02+1:07:31FINRastivarsat 2
    8891072Mikko Puustinen2:06:12+1:07:40FINVarnitsa 2
    890494Haarlaa Ilona2:06:17+1:07:45FINMurut
    8911266Lahja Martikainen2:06:17+1:07:46FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit
    8921159Ville Kauppi2:06:25+1:07:53FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7
    893827Esa Saarela2:06:28+1:07:56FINFreeport Cobalt
    894542Krista Salonen2:06:33+1:08:01FINEnegia
    8951232Tommi Nenola2:06:35+1:08:04FINKompassibois
    8961059Lauri Kivinen2:06:40+1:08:08FINSuunta Jurva 3
    8971034Jouni Purhonen2:06:41+1:08:10FINSalomonin pojat
    8981570jonne ihalainen2:06:45+1:08:14FINEnonPojat
    8991272Jani Peltotalo2:06:48+1:08:17FINHiiltomiehet 2
    900397Antti Ärrälä2:06:53+1:08:21FINOriveden Ponnistus
    9011460Joni Salonen2:06:54+1:08:23FINPimeyden Prinssit
    902266Denis Mikhailov2:06:55+1:08:23RUSVyborg-orientir
    9031014Mikko Lindroth2:06:57+1:08:25FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    9041358Aleksi Varjo2:06:59+1:08:27FINSweco 2
    905607Leo Pahkin2:07:02+1:08:30FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    906815Eino Tiittanen2:07:08+1:08:36FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    907681Mikko Lamminpää2:07:14+1:08:43FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    908774Aija Hämäläinen2:07:22+1:08:50FINNavi 6
    909849Aaro Lassila2:07:22+1:08:50FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    910437Renne Tergujeff2:07:22+1:08:51FINPetolintu
    9111141Emmi Hilasvuori2:07:23+1:08:51FINTieto
    9121518Anssi Pesonen2:07:24+1:08:53FINPuskasilimät OK
    913621Antti Tolvanen2:07:27+1:08:55FINTeam Olli Jokinen
    9141332Eero Rantala2:07:31+1:08:59FINSAL
    9151341Joni Sekki2:07:35+1:09:03FINHakuna Matata 2
    916861Marko Pynnönen2:07:38+1:09:06FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2
    917804Timo Pietikäinen2:07:39+1:09:07FINSeitsemän ja varanumero
    9181543Mari Ahola2:07:40+1:09:08FINRastiketut Team Leinonen
    9191443Teuvo Palasrinne2:07:41+1:09:10FINSeNaatti
    9201566Mika Uitto2:07:44+1:09:12FINRiikku Runners Alavus 2
    921493Joni Hurppu2:07:45+1:09:13FINK-SR rajatoimisto
    922876Kaisa Kimari2:07:47+1:09:15FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussaira
    9231205Jani Peltoniemi2:07:47+1:09:16FINEräs seura
    924551Niko Ranta2:07:49+1:09:17FINTurengin RC
    9251575Ari Viitala2:07:52+1:09:20FINFyysikkokilta
    926885Topi Levomaa2:07:55+1:09:24FINNOT-OK PKS SK
    9271256Maarit Särkilahti2:07:59+1:09:27FINAnnikin Voimailijat
    9281152Pauli Suurpää2:08:02+1:09:30FINValkealan Kajo 2
    9291024Jere Nyström2:08:03+1:09:31FINNavi 9
    930788Anni Toppila2:08:06+1:09:34FINEndurance
    931580Lauri Torppa2:08:07+1:09:35FINJoensuun metsäylioppilaat
    932945Esa Kotilainen2:08:09+1:09:37FINPihkaniskat 6
    9331214Harri Viita-Aho2:08:09+1:09:37FINKauhavan Wisa 2
    9341194Markku Hienonen2:08:13+1:09:42FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    9351421Jarno Pitko2:08:18+1:09:47FINRAI lumnit
    936906Panu Rahkila2:08:24+1:09:52FINPönttövuoren Peikot
    9371327Inkeri Välkki2:08:32+1:10:01FINMöbiuksen matka
    9381217Otso Lappalainen2:08:35+1:10:03FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät
    9391246Virpi Komulainen2:08:35+1:10:04FINRasti-Jyry 2
    9401465Konsta Purtsi2:08:37+1:10:05FINViLLE Team
    941340Markku Hämäläinen2:08:39+1:10:08FINOlavin Rasti 2
    9421000Meri-Tuuli Himanen2:08:42+1:10:10FINLiikunnan Riemu 2
    943548Conny Ekstrand2:08:43+1:10:12SWEOK Älvsjö Örby
    944585Petter Danielsson2:08:59+1:10:27FINOK Jorren
    9451041Otso Salonen2:09:00+1:10:29FINPietinalhon pamaus
    946623Olli-Pekka Mattila2:09:03+1:10:31FINMusta Neliö
    947961Mika Kuusisto2:09:06+1:10:34FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
    9481153Toni Uimonen2:09:07+1:10:35FINPihkaniskat 2
    949801Erkki Laine2:09:11+1:10:39FINJuuan Jänne 2
    9501038Risto Häkkinen2:09:21+1:10:50FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4
    9511123Olli Lattu2:09:24+1:10:52FINLemin Eskot
    9521354Olli Kumpulainen2:09:29+1:10:57FINJärvenpään Palo 2
    9531089Johannes Kurula2:09:33+1:11:01FINSK Pohjantähti 5
    818Jari Kotimäki2:09:33+1:11:01FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4
    955536Matias Jutila2:09:36+1:11:05FINBertelin pojat 2
    956207Andy Karjus2:09:37+1:11:05ESTOK Vöru
    9571408Patrik Uimonen2:09:37+1:11:06FINLauttapartio
    9581328Otto Piilonen2:09:40+1:11:08FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
    959846Jarno Leppälä2:09:40+1:11:08FINJalasjärven Jalas 2
    9601309Mika Karjalainen2:09:42+1:11:11FINKkinimäen Weljekset
    9611035Ari Rantala2:09:45+1:11:14FIN000 Voorumi
    962899Minttu Paunu2:09:46+1:11:14FINTampereen Pyrintö 8
    963529Pasi Huhtinen2:09:50+1:11:18FINNastolan Terä 2
    9641271Ville Porkka2:10:04+1:11:32FINPohjaKosketus
    965931Laura Virjula2:10:04+1:11:32FINNavi 8
    9661499Riku Louho2:10:17+1:11:45DENPähkinärinteen pallo
    967825Juuso Heikkilä2:10:23+1:11:52FINMhy Pirkanmaa
    968547Tuomas Mikkola2:10:31+1:11:59FINRastikarhut 2
    969797Jan Gleven2:10:31+1:11:59SWESnättringe SK 2
    970710Antti Lähteenmäki2:10:32+1:12:01FINKarjalan Prikaati
    971661Jouni Rautasalo2:10:43+1:12:12FINLiperin Taimi
    972709Tuomo Teno2:10:47+1:12:15FINRajaveljet
    9731095Jussi Miettinen2:10:59+1:12:28FINTP Gourp
    9741578Panu Kallio2:11:00+1:12:29FINAalto A!dventures
    9751064Kari Aapro2:11:01+1:12:29FINRasti K18
    9761282Jussi Talka2:11:01+1:12:29FINPrihat/EKKS
    9771401Matti Isoherranen2:11:05+1:12:33FINOutotec
    9781061Juho Vuori2:11:10+1:12:38FINUrpon Rytky 2
    979476Anniina Tuosa2:11:14+1:12:42FINLappeen Riento 3
    9801193Adam Wagner2:11:16+1:12:45FINVaadin
    9811489Elina Hovinen2:11:18+1:12:47FINEvoke Natural Goods
    9821229Juhani Arkkola2:11:26+1:12:55FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2
    983698Olli Pöyry2:11:27+1:12:56FINPulkanrannan Pullistus
    984644Risto Luodonpää2:11:31+1:12:59FINAlatornion Pirkat
    9851413Päivi Roivainen2:11:32+1:13:00FINTeam Rane Sport
    9861135Kai Hiltich2:11:34+1:13:03FINCadpool
    9871090Paavo Jokinen2:11:38+1:13:07FINAseman Konttaajat
    9881585Viktor Kock2:11:43+1:13:11FINIK Falken 3
    989638Aulis Rantala2:11:48+1:13:17FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    9901586Heikki Tiihonen2:11:54+1:13:22FINEspoon Suunta 9
    991691Tarmo Uusitalo2:11:54+1:13:23FINSuomen metsäkeskus
    9921215Nuutti Nikula2:11:56+1:13:24FINBeach Boys 2
    993517Juha Vuolteenaho2:12:01+1:13:30FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    994438Matias Rokka2:12:03+1:13:31FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    995599Matias Ijäs2:12:08+1:13:36FINTarpian Suunta
    996749Kim Hellström2:12:10+1:13:38FINEvitskog FBK r.f.
    997566Kimmo Joutsi2:12:20+1:13:48FINTeam Lost
    998856Petri Mattsson2:12:33+1:14:02FINVirtain Urheilijat 2
    9991396Tuomo Haukkovaara2:12:40+1:14:09FINIBM Sport club
    10001474Janne Karhunen2:12:42+1:14:10FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat
    1001208Helge Kopland2:12:48+1:14:17NORModum OL
    10021478 Tapiola|2:12:56+1:14:25FINSyvä pummi 2
    10031311Petri Raveala2:13:05+1:14:34FINIC-Electrofit
    1004866Leena Lehtoranta2:13:08+1:14:37FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
    1005321Peter Wiik2:13:10+1:14:38FINNärpes OK
    10061550Marjo-Riitta Toivari2:13:15+1:14:43FINSaimaa Trail Runners
    1007309Oleksandr Lytvyn2:13:27+1:14:55SWEFalköpings AIK OK
    1008898Juha Karhunen2:13:31+1:14:59FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    1009302Tuomas Turunen2:13:34+1:15:03FINKeravan Urheilijat
    1010937Jouni Aaltonen2:13:37+1:15:05FINIF Brahe 4
    1011418Kevin Lillhonga2:13:37+1:15:06FINGamlakarleby IF
    10121167 Kohvakka|2:13:40+1:15:09FINSyvä pummi
    1013367Pekka Ylimäki2:13:43+1:15:12FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    1014947Mikke Salminen2:13:47+1:15:15FINFirstbeat
    1015726Sami Eskola2:13:56+1:15:24FINOulaisten Huima
    10161016Charlotta Pihlflyckt2:13:57+1:15:25FINOK Trian 9
    10171410Anssi Parikka2:14:05+1:15:34FINPuutteenperän Konkelot 1
    10181140Lauri Pohjanen2:14:13+1:15:41FINJokikylän Pojat
    10191168Juho Hiltunen2:14:22+1:15:50FINJoen Suunta 2
    10201301Jenni Pitkänen2:14:23+1:15:51FINSyrjäytyneet
    10211154Jan Wistbacka2:14:24+1:15:53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    1022786Markku Virtanen2:14:31+1:15:59FINPalokan Partiolaiset
    1023467Juho Reiniharju2:14:32+1:16:00FINVaalan Karhu
    1024904Rudi Merz2:14:39+1:16:08FINHiidenkiertäjät 8
    1025853Pekka Ala-Kokko2:14:41+1:16:09FINSCA Finland
    10261393Iiro Memonen2:14:42+1:16:11FINSuur-Savon Sähkö
    10271289Ilkka Juvonen2:14:45+1:16:13FINOC Tuska
    1028518Elvis Gruzde2:14:47+1:16:15LATVeselava
    10291265Mirja Sagulin2:14:54+1:16:22FINRejlers
    10301169Kari Koljonen2:14:54+1:16:22FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät
    10311300Jarno Kotajärvi2:14:57+1:16:25FINVierestäohi
    10321008Olli Kares2:14:58+1:16:26FINPalo-88
    10331331Kai Budiansky2:15:03+1:16:32FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit
    10341273Juho Rutila2:15:04+1:16:32FINArtjärven Ahjo
    1035723Hannu Huttunen2:15:09+1:16:38FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    1036984Hannu Sihvonen2:15:13+1:16:42FINSavon Suunta 2
    1037745Osmo Korvenranta2:15:16+1:16:44FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
    10381103Immo Kortelainen2:15:22+1:16:50FINContact force
    1039482Emil Piippo2:15:25+1:16:53FINKangasala SK 4
    10401138Eero Konttinen2:15:28+1:16:56FINKaveriporukka 2012
    1041422Pawel Pilkowski2:15:30+1:16:58POLOK!Sport
    1042657Sauli Vänskä2:15:38+1:17:07FINKuusiston Jylhä
    1043695Jari Huhtala2:15:42+1:17:10FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    10441302Jukka Pulkkinen2:15:43+1:17:12FINValio Nestle
    10451390Hannu Saastamoinen2:15:47+1:17:15FINYlä-Karjalan Poijat
    1046890Pekka Kuusipohja2:16:00+1:17:29FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4
    10471067Juho Jutila2:16:03+1:17:31FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    10481131Arto Jalonen2:16:08+1:17:36FINDentina
    10491088Erkki Rinta-Paavola2:16:12+1:17:40FINTeam Gulo gulo
    10501365Pekka Patrikka2:16:25+1:17:54FINVierestäohi 2
    10511427Hanna Salmi2:16:34+1:18:02FINOK EMitVit
    1052965Tom Toivonen2:16:40+1:18:08FINVierivät sammalet
    10531577Jari Nokkala2:16:40+1:18:09FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit)
    10541058Tuukka Niinimäki2:16:46+1:18:14FINOYS Vapari
    10551021Arto Heikkinen2:17:01+1:18:29FINÅF
    10561579Heikki Olkku2:17:02+1:18:30FINTampereen Yritys
    1057653Pertti Lainio2:17:04+1:18:33FINNousiaisten Alku
    870Eero Kattilakoski2:17:04+1:18:33FINOK Terjärv 3
    1059737Tuomas Eskola2:17:04+1:18:33FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat
    10601226Tommi Piispa2:17:08+1:18:36FINCADS Team
    1061927Leevi Virkkala2:17:14+1:18:43FINSievin Sisu
    1062952Jussi Pajala2:17:16+1:18:44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    1063895Antti Lahtinen2:17:20+1:18:48DENStronger Together
    10641201Olli Heikkinen2:17:22+1:18:50GBRLondon Lords
    10651055Ari Parviainen2:17:26+1:18:54FINSiilin Rasti 3
    10661018Jari Jolkkonen2:17:27+1:18:55FINPiispan poijjat
    1067944Juhani Jaakola2:17:29+1:18:57FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    1068807Caj-Cristian Liukonen2:17:34+1:19:03FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti
    10691196Markku Lainevirta2:17:37+1:19:05FINSKK-Dynamo
    1070748Eero Miettinen2:17:42+1:19:10FINNCS Sport
    1071697Juha Lehtola2:17:57+1:19:25FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3
    1072780Niko Kälkäjä2:18:08+1:19:37FINHarhaveikot
    10731225Voitto Manninen2:18:10+1:19:39FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
    1074848Marko Siitari2:18:14+1:19:42NORIndre Östfold OK 2
    1075989Oskari Malinen2:18:15+1:19:44FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa
    10761204Minna-Riitta Peippo2:18:28+1:19:56FINOutotec Lappeenranta
    1077935Lauri Uusitalo2:18:42+1:20:11FINVR Suunnistajat
    10781582Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti2:18:47+1:20:15FINSuunta-Veikot 2
    1079702Esa Huhtanen2:18:52+1:20:20FINHuhtasen Heimo
    976Iina Oja2:18:52+1:20:20FINPihkaniskat 9
    1081463Juha Järvenpää2:18:53+1:20:22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    10821361Juha Metsälä2:19:06+1:20:34FINTyrwään Woima
    10831074Niilo Sevon2:19:11+1:20:40FINSaloisten Reipas 3
    1084761Jyrki Kentala2:19:13+1:20:41FINOK KPO
    1085673Juha Syrjälä2:19:13+1:20:41FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    10861264Janne Lievejärvi2:19:27+1:20:55FINUNO SK 2
    1087787Lauri Pyrhönen2:19:28+1:20:56FINLappeen Siniset
    10881228Teemu Piiroinen2:19:30+1:20:58FINPiiroiset
    1089860Ari Pullinen2:19:33+1:21:02FINSuuntavaisto SK
    10901315Laura Koivusalo2:19:39+1:21:07FINLittoisten Partabooat
    1091519DMYTRO KUTSENKO2:19:41+1:21:10UKRKorostyshiv
    1092830Antti-Jussi Nygård2:19:44+1:21:12FINHal Bro
    1093712Veikko Kosunen2:19:47+1:21:16FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
    10941056Jaakko Peni2:19:52+1:21:21FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6
    10951563Waltteri Leskinen2:19:53+1:21:22FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7
    10961147Lasse Kallio2:19:54+1:21:22FINEliaksen Eksyjät
    1097525Ismo Mehtälä2:19:55+1:21:23FINHiidenkiertäjät 4
    591Antti Vesamäki2:19:55+1:21:23FINRastivarsat 5
    10991199Jaakko Lehtonen2:19:55+1:21:23FINIson kirkon liha
    11001559Katariina Mustonen2:19:56+1:21:24FINPörssi ry 2
    11011151Reijo Väistö2:19:57+1:21:26FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4
    1102909Janne Toivola2:20:01+1:21:30FINTurska
    1103662Sami Miettunen2:20:06+1:21:35FINIisu
    11041564Janne Leinonen2:20:09+1:21:37FINJukolauta
    11051593Thierry Naville2:20:09+1:21:37FRAFrench Military Team
    1106993Ask Vesanen2:20:13+1:21:41FINKangasala SK 5
    11071146Heidi Lahti2:20:17+1:21:45FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven
    1108842Sanna Vähänen2:20:18+1:21:46FINTeam Keisanen
    11091322Petri Hautaniemi2:20:24+1:21:52FINSports by LUT 2
    11101223Martti Kuusela2:20:24+1:21:52FINEpilän Esa 2
    1111643Janne Junell2:20:40+1:22:09FINKorpisoturit
    1112719Lauri Tommila2:20:51+1:22:19FINTeam Tommila
    11131029Aleksi Laiho2:20:54+1:22:22FINSalon Viesti
    11141013Tero Rönnemaa2:20:57+1:22:25FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat
    1115390Timo Mäki-Laurila2:21:00+1:22:28FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    1116887Teemu Paalanen2:21:00+1:22:29FINAlahärmän Kisa 2
    11171130Viktor Aaltio2:21:12+1:22:40FINValkeakosken Haka 4
    11181185Piia Aarniosalo2:21:12+1:22:40FINESE Tiimi
    1119783Harri Jakobsson2:21:20+1:22:49FINEspoon Suunta 8
    11201351Paavo Hautajärvi2:21:33+1:23:02FINSallan Karhut
    1121752Jussi Mäkelä2:21:38+1:23:06FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2
    1122376Jarmo Kerttula2:21:41+1:23:10FINLaitilan Jyske
    11231161Sara Jääskeläinen2:21:44+1:23:13FINLounapartio
    1124986Mikko Hyvärinen2:21:48+1:23:16FINSuunta 2000 2
    11251211Juhani Lehto2:21:49+1:23:18FINRaisu Lumous 2
    11261082Timo Saari2:21:55+1:23:23FINLaihian Luja 4
    1127731Niko Leppäsalmi2:21:59+1:23:27FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue
    922Mikko Kesonen2:21:59+1:23:27FINVarnitsa
    1129601Petri Ruotsalainen2:22:06+1:23:35FINIlmatorjunta
    11301108Juhana Kaikkonen2:22:08+1:23:36FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus
    1131669Ainars Grinvalds2:22:08+1:23:37LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    11321190Jari Mikkolainen2:22:29+1:23:58FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul
    11331445Kari Äikäs2:22:29+1:23:58FINQvantel
    11341186Risto-Matti Jokela2:22:31+1:24:00FINSK NappaRasti
    1135398Ari Kiviaho2:22:47+1:24:15FINHellanmaan Teräs
    1136912Lauri Maasola2:22:48+1:24:16FINThinkers
    1137928Matti Taskinen2:22:50+1:24:18FINNordea Urheilu
    1138329Tuomo Haapala2:22:52+1:24:21FINPaimion Rasti 4
    1139578Risto Lantto2:22:54+1:24:22FINKuikan samoilijat
    1140699Isabel Auren2:22:58+1:24:26FINIF Minken
    1141982Antti Maasilta2:23:12+1:24:40FINMaasillat
    1142429Aino Vettenranta2:23:16+1:24:45FINJyväskylän Metsänkävij
    1143705Tommi Niskanen2:23:26+1:24:54FINTeam Azure
    1144658Marko Pajarinen2:23:27+1:24:55FINJoen Suunta
    11451348Jan Paldan2:23:28+1:24:56FINSuperkompensaatio
    1146792Rami Helppolainen2:23:32+1:25:01FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    1147410Pauli Halonen2:23:42+1:25:10FINSäyneisen Salpa
    1148567Olli Tunkelo2:23:42+1:25:11FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat
    1149926Seppo Linjakumpu2:23:46+1:25:15FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2
    11501197Jaakko Järvinen2:23:51+1:25:19FINTuoreet jalat
    11511346Jani Niskala2:23:57+1:25:25FINKiljavan opisto
    11521128Tiia Niemi2:24:08+1:25:36FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2
    1153857Arto Heikkilä2:24:17+1:25:45FINOP
    11541476Jussi Viitasalo2:24:24+1:25:52FINRykimäkallion Pojat
    1155565Tomi Valkonen2:24:26+1:25:55FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    1156814Esa Yli-Eerola2:24:39+1:26:07FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    11571590Pentti Hökkä2:24:40+1:26:08FINTaivalkosken Kuohu
    11581051Petri Nyberg2:24:40+1:26:08FINHönöt SK
    1159938Teemu Pöytäkangas2:24:44+1:26:12FINLepatiittos2
    11601552Uula Toikka2:24:47+1:26:16FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Ras
    11611446Niko Laakkonen2:24:50+1:26:18FINSyvä Pääty
    11621122Markus Kilkki2:24:52+1:26:20FINTeuvo goes 80s
    1163852Mika Aho2:24:53+1:26:22FINLievestuoreen Kisa
    1164452Jari Määttä2:24:53+1:26:22FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    11651526Jani Suomalainen2:24:59+1:26:28FINMetsä Board Kyro
    11661398Jarmo Huttunen2:25:14+1:26:43FINKankaanpään Kalevankiert
    1167760Hannu Jänkälä2:25:15+1:26:43FINValmet Technologies 2
    11681099Oskari Kymäläinen2:25:18+1:26:46FINVartiovuoren Pojat
    11691091Tuomas Karsikas2:25:34+1:27:02FINKarjalan Lennosto
    1170741Simo Horsma-aho2:25:37+1:27:05FINValmet Technologies
    1171707Heikki Heikkilä2:25:38+1:27:06FINMuuramen Rasti
    1172998Timo Tolkki2:25:51+1:27:20FINOK77 7
    11731505Sanna Hamari2:25:59+1:27:28FINTeam Tiuraniemi
    11741150Mikko Syrjälahti2:26:02+1:27:30FINRasti-Vihti 3
    1175978Seppo Väli-Klemelä2:26:03+1:27:32FINHumanitas-seura
    11761411Markus Suutari2:26:04+1:27:32FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never
    11771453Mika Kaukkila2:26:08+1:27:36FINRasti-Ukko Lauma
    1178920Matti Peippo2:26:22+1:27:51FINTukes
    11791359Jari Pylvänäinen2:26:33+1:28:01FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko
    1180968Heikki Koskela2:26:44+1:28:13FINInkeroisten Terho
    11811288Ville Heikkilä2:26:52+1:28:20FINTurun Sinikotkat
    1182803Niina Laivanen2:26:56+1:28:24FINNeliveto
    1183343Markku Lahti2:27:37+1:29:05FINRaisu Lumous
    11841426Ingemar Lindström2:27:45+1:29:13SWETacton Systems AB
    11851423Eero Marski2:28:08+1:29:37FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi
    11861517Antti Pilke2:28:17+1:29:46FINKnut Posse
    1187470Tommi Silvan2:28:18+1:29:46FINWanhat weikot yr.
    11881338Sakari Aho2:28:24+1:29:52FINRasti-UHO
    1189995Sami Pöllänen2:28:30+1:29:58FINKunto Kaverit
    11901481Petri Sirviö2:28:59+1:30:27FINSK Uranus
    11911294Harri Salopelto2:29:34+1:31:03FINEksymä 360
    1192964Jaakko Keronen2:29:44+1:31:13FINStora Enso Metsä 2
    1193743Jarmo Peltola2:29:53+1:31:21FINMiehikkälän Vilkas
    1194940Pertti Salminen2:29:53+1:31:21FINKaaderi Leijonat res
    11951078Saara Reinimäki2:29:56+1:31:25FINTeam SOSE
    11961528Anssi Vartiainen2:30:10+1:31:39FINEx-Legends 2
    1197802Arto Huuskonen2:30:12+1:31:40FINVänkypannu
    11981164Jorma Ryynänen2:30:13+1:31:41FINPihkaniskat 5
    11991307Tuomo Lyhty2:30:57+1:32:25FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat
    12001355Ilkka Seppänen2:30:59+1:32:27FINUPM 1-ERI
    12011210Kimmo Tielinen2:31:00+1:32:28FINSports by LUT
    12021463Timo Heiskanen2:31:02+1:32:31FINHTJ Suunnistajat
    12031019Klaus Järvinen2:31:05+1:32:33FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
    12041495Juha Ohrankämmen2:31:05+1:32:33FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat
    1205539Ville Nisula2:31:06+1:32:34FINTeuvan Rivakka
    12061163Hannu Malinen2:31:18+1:32:46FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7
    12071276Antti Taskinen2:31:20+1:32:48FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
    12081070Juha Suikkanen2:31:24+1:32:53FINRyttylän Visa
    1209886Mauno Ahlgren2:31:26+1:32:55FINOlvastin Tana
    12101545Niko Helin2:31:29+1:32:57FINRannikkoprikaati
    12111124Antti Pasanen2:31:30+1:32:59FINKorona
    12121287Jouko Paaso2:31:34+1:33:03FINME Pummit
    1213823Ville Nurmi2:31:39+1:33:08FINKöntit
    1214389Sampsa Kavander2:31:40+1:33:08FINHelppoRasti
    12151424Jouni Semenoja2:31:40+1:33:09FINMattersoft
    1216596Juris Borovikovs2:31:54+1:33:23LATOK Arona 2
    1217988Olli Jääskeläinen2:31:57+1:33:25FINEränaali
    1218826Elizabeth Treherne2:31:59+1:33:27GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3
    12191279Esa Nahkala2:32:02+1:33:31FINATC EFHK
    12201236Mikael Laxåback2:32:17+1:33:45FINKeffin suunnistajat
    12211345Janne Tynell2:32:30+1:33:58FINESOn seniorit
    1222642Turo Takanen2:32:39+1:34:08FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    1223572Markku Villa2:32:41+1:34:09FINKaukaan Lyly
    1224956Mikko Siiskonen2:32:57+1:34:25FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 3
    12251092Olli Hakala2:33:15+1:34:43FINEspoon Tapiot
    1226776Markku Huuskonen2:33:25+1:34:54FINLohimaan Rasti
    12271525Nicklas Forss2:33:32+1:35:01FINRässi-Rasti 3
    12281109Risto Setälä2:33:33+1:35:01FINTekes InnOK
    1229594Pekka Santanen2:33:34+1:35:02FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    12301374Jani-Tapani Kontturi2:33:35+1:35:04FINStadin Kummelit
    12311335Kalle Virtanen2:33:37+1:35:05FINRasti-Lukko 4
    12321247Jussi Alanen2:33:40+1:35:09FINLauttakylän Luja 2
    12331507Kimmo Louhivaara2:33:41+1:35:10FINTampereen Kotkat
    12341373Jere Luukkanen2:34:24+1:35:52FINFlutingin pummit
    12351508Timo Lähteenmäki2:34:27+1:35:56FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut
    12361554Tatu Räsänen2:34:36+1:36:05FINKTTO
    12371389Heikki Putkonen2:34:37+1:36:05FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat
    12381367Jouni Hirvonen2:34:43+1:36:12FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti
    12391270Aku Ali-Rekola2:35:03+1:36:31FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    1240730Mikko Norrbacka2:35:07+1:36:35FINHyvinkään Rasti 3
    12411496Jeremias Berg2:35:17+1:36:45FINSpektrum
    1242746Tino Siskonen2:35:30+1:36:58FINArk United
    1243850Ilpo Hiltunen2:35:43+1:37:12FINKartankiertäjät
    1244751Juha Tiihonen2:35:46+1:37:14FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    12451527Timo Kilpiäinen2:35:53+1:37:22FINKilpparit
    12461046Risto Räsänen2:36:06+1:37:34FINHiidenkiertäjät 7
    1247678Jari Pullinen2:36:17+1:37:45FINOK Trian 8
    12481531Piia Appelqvist2:36:18+1:37:46FINTelko
    1249990Riku Korhonen2:36:27+1:37:56FINAkateemiset luonnon ystäv
    12501060Kim Parkkinen2:36:37+1:38:05FINBarkit päällä
    1251613Markku Vaskelainen2:36:42+1:38:11FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
    12521149Aimo Vainio2:37:11+1:38:39FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2
    12531471Essi Kostiainen2:37:23+1:38:51FINOutdoor Siskot
    12541290Jyrki Rahkola2:37:33+1:39:02FINRistiin Rastiin
    12551444Pekka Perkiö2:37:38+1:39:06FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta
    12561220Anita Liepina2:37:42+1:39:11LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3
    1257765Tommi Poutiainen2:38:31+1:40:00FINOulun Raksa
    12581112Jari Harju2:38:42+1:40:11FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    1259497Maiju Kimpisalo2:38:53+1:40:22FINOK Kristina
    1260837Kenneth Sola2:38:57+1:40:26FINAskolan Urheilijat
    1261676Marius Enes2:39:16+1:40:45NORVerdal OK 2
    1262878Juha Vanhala2:39:46+1:41:15FINPernoon Rajamiehet
    12631494Pyry Venho2:41:01+1:42:29FINEDX
    12641224Tapio Rauhala2:41:15+1:42:43FINABB SK
    12651291Jari Lohi2:41:25+1:42:53FINEtte Löydä
    12661172Martin Ahlskog2:41:35+1:43:03FINOK Botnia 2
    12671404Lasse Tuomisto2:41:43+1:43:12FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet
    1268999Mauri Sinnelä2:42:07+1:43:36FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2
    12691540Jukka Havumäki2:42:08+1:43:37FINMTK-Asikkala
    12701219Manu Ryösö2:42:09+1:43:37FINRistin Miehet
    12711280Juha Korkeakangas2:42:18+1:43:46FINMessäntähen
    12721455Timo Tammi2:42:35+1:44:03FINSalon Vilpas
    12731158Jussi Eriksson2:42:58+1:44:26FINMetsä Forest
    12741381Ossi Mustola2:43:05+1:44:34FINTampereen varuskunta
    12751363Toni Kallio-Könnö2:43:22+1:44:50FINNet Man
    12761487Mikko Kuitunen2:43:23+1:44:52FINSuonsalmen Suunta
    12771267Antti Heikkinen2:43:43+1:45:12FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2
    12781244Jenna Kuoppamäki2:43:45+1:45:13FINKuopankiertäjät
    12791357Juha Viirimäki2:43:52+1:45:20FINLauttajärvi Bisons
    1280696Timo Nyrhinen2:44:03+1:45:31FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    1281811Antti Hanhijärvi2:44:21+1:45:49FINEspoon Akilles 4
    1282740Vesa Puranen2:44:27+1:45:55FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    12831360Miika Päivinen2:45:02+1:46:30FINStora Enso Metsä 3
    12841263Juha Viiinikainen2:45:23+1:46:51FINNoin seitsemän veljestä
    12851519Antti Korhonen2:45:25+1:46:53FINPöydän ympärys
    12861243Marko Mylläri2:45:42+1:47:10FINTeuvan Rivakka 2
    12871049Tuukka Jussinmäki2:45:57+1:47:26FINHalsuan Mäkijussit
    12881178Jaakko Siltakoski2:46:10+1:47:39FINTrafix
    1289727Antti-Jussi Vahteala2:46:14+1:47:42FINHaapaveden Urheilijat
    12901237Mikko Ilomäki2:46:14+1:47:43FINEpäselvä Joukkue
    1291636Olli Varis2:46:28+1:47:56FINIivolan Team
    12921407Arvo Björk2:46:44+1:48:13NORNikkelverk BIL
    12931441Antti Kääriälä2:47:51+1:49:19FINSaskan Talli
    1294435Rainer Ståhl2:47:52+1:49:20FINOK Trian 6
    12951292Risto Ryszek Viertola2:48:08+1:49:36FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2
    12961115Sami Kallio2:48:12+1:49:40FINWIO Team
    1297546Jukka Heikura2:48:18+1:49:46FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    12981233Ingvar Borg2:48:36+1:50:05FINLapua-ketjut
    1299692Rolf Sirviö2:48:42+1:50:11FINOK77 3
    13001387Kaisa Turunen2:48:48+1:50:17FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2
    13011101Esko Pietari2:48:52+1:50:21FINHyvinkään Rasti 5
    1302686Pertti Räihä2:49:46+1:51:14FINJärvenpään Hiihtoseura
    13031510Juha Ervola2:50:12+1:51:41FINHRUP 2
    13041462Tuomas Järvinen2:50:36+1:52:05FINSK Porrassalmi
    13051198Matti Erämaja2:50:51+1:52:20FINRyttylän Kiri
    1306871Kari Keränen2:51:12+1:52:40FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7
    13071480Hotloo Xiranood2:51:16+1:52:44FINCurious Al
    13081239Christopher Mills2:51:25+1:52:54FINLahden Taimi 2
    13091565Juuso Aro2:52:13+1:53:41FINHuovinrinteen Raketit
    13101342Pirkka Ojala2:52:30+1:53:59FINFTA 2
    1311820Tuukka Ahtola2:52:32+1:54:00FINToimen Pojat
    1312561Ari Naukkarinen2:52:40+1:54:09FINMaarian Mahti 2
    13131183Paula-Kaisa Leppänen2:52:46+1:54:14FINHintsusti OK
    13141349Toni Luhtapuro2:52:50+1:54:18FINSavon Kylähullut
    13151005Jussi Pajuoja2:55:25+1:56:53FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    1316659Pasi Haapasaari2:55:53+1:57:22FINLinnankiertäjät
    13171547Mikko Kaistinen2:56:59+1:58:27FINReaktor Innovations 2
    13181434Mikko Jauho2:57:10+1:58:39FINTäsmämätäs
    13191386Saara Heikkilä2:57:16+1:58:45FINMatrix
    13201285Tomi Kallio-Könnö2:57:22+1:58:50FINSkrinnarit
    1321543Juha Kettunen2:57:31+1:59:00FINRasti-Pielinen 2
    1322635Ari Kaurahalme2:57:57+1:59:26FINKyrös-Rasti
    1323960Juhani Pörsti2:58:05+1:59:33FINSuosmeren Salpa
    13241202Daniel Saranen2:58:11+1:59:40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    1325953Petri Kuisma2:59:01+2:00:29FINEspoon Akilles 5
    1326862Pekka Luokkala2:59:29+2:00:57FINTeam Opintotuki
    13271464Lauri Ojansuu2:59:42+2:01:10FINHapsun enkelit ja demonit
    1328462Esa Tihilä2:59:43+2:01:11FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
    13291553Kalle Mätäsjärvi3:00:27+2:01:55FINLaakkonen.fi
    1330859Saija Kotala3:00:28+2:01:56FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
    13311529Erno Nykänen3:00:47+2:02:16FINEnoon Eksyneet
    13321110Mikko Pitkänen3:01:59+2:03:27FINCSC
    1333271Urpo Piirainen3:02:13+2:03:42FINKuhmon Peurat
    13341105Otto Rosendahl3:03:11+2:04:40FINTSE for the Future
    13351180Vesa Keränen3:03:13+2:04:42FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2
    13361157Ari Hiltunen3:03:28+2:04:56FINTeam Koo
    13371371Patrik Nurminen3:03:29+2:04:58FINWiipurilainen Osakunta
    1338933Antti Järvinen3:03:29+2:04:58FINRastiaasit
    13391541Pekka Mommo3:04:55+2:06:23FINRetkeilymedia Ahola
    13401372Juha Koivistoinen3:04:56+2:06:24FINMedisizen samoilijat
    13411275Aki Naakka3:05:13+2:06:42FINHyytiälän Huutajat
    13421100Kalle Ranki3:05:35+2:07:04FINSkipoli-KJK
    1343836Kalevi Lehtonen3:05:50+2:07:18FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2
    13441045Elmo Wiikinkoski3:06:15+2:07:44FINRadiosuuntaajat
    13451377Honkala Jouni3:06:16+2:07:44FINSolita
    13461189Antti Huhtala3:06:33+2:08:01FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    13471356Mika Suhonen3:07:12+2:08:41FINKesähovin Suunnistajat
    1348805Hannu Pöyhönen3:07:31+2:09:00FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    13491179Patricia Borgman3:07:52+2:09:20FINOK Trian 10
    13501036Osmo Saari3:08:57+2:10:25FINRasti-Perniö
    13511011Jari Vannesluoma3:10:09+2:11:38FINRiikku Runners Alavus
    13521568Pekka Pietilä3:10:26+2:11:54FINKuusiston Jylhä 2
    13531262Patrik Pousi3:10:53+2:12:21FINKunnon Urheilijat
    1354963Mika Vihervuori3:11:01+2:12:30FINMetos
    13551305Anssi Salmela3:11:03+2:12:32FINSK SK
    1488Jari Kervinen3:11:03+2:12:32FINAbloy Oy
    13571600Mikko Soikkeli3:11:05+2:12:33FINPVJJK
    13581378Mari Kauppinen3:11:27+2:12:55FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 3
    13591080Jarmo Turunen3:11:32+2:13:00FINSaimaan Sisäilma
    13601524Jyri Ketolainen3:11:34+2:13:03FINHI-TEAM
    13611437Lasse Myllylahti3:11:38+2:13:07FINOK Ostrobotnia
    13621238Jonne Nuutinen3:11:46+2:13:14FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2
    13631571Marko Karppinen3:11:46+2:13:15FINHutimän
    13641394Pasi Koivumaa3:12:15+2:13:43FINKarjalainen
    13651391Tuuli Turunen3:12:28+2:13:57FINSuppaMurmelit -17
    13661026Eetu Harju3:12:49+2:14:18FINTurun Eränkävijät
    13671353Anssi Sahlman3:13:02+2:14:30FINKelpo Maisterit
    1368980Hannu Harju3:13:09+2:14:37FINNokian Torpedo
    13691522Sarang Thombre3:13:17+2:14:45FINOK Mullekaikkiheti
    13701308Inkeri Pekkala3:13:18+2:14:46FINRaKiNa
    13711440Riku Pulliainen3:13:25+2:14:53FINJYY Jopa 2
    13721406Kari Hassinen3:15:08+2:16:37FINRastin Pojat
    13731208Juha Vanhatalo3:17:11+2:18:39FINRastikarhut 4
    13741160Teemu Gåsman3:17:13+2:18:41FINSulzer
    13751117Ossi Säylä3:18:09+2:19:37FINPolvisuunta OK
    13761043Mika Kiviluoto3:19:52+2:21:20FINOscar Software
    13771330Riku Sipilä3:21:51+2:23:20FINFutisforum2
    13781087Mikko Väkiparta3:22:33+2:24:02FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6
    13791442Tomas Östman3:24:03+2:25:32FINLauri Rehnin perilliset
    13801257Tommi Kortesalmi3:24:07+2:25:35FINKunnon Kompassit
    13811052Jonna Mattila3:24:27+2:25:56FINHepojoen Pinnistys
    13821129Severi Anttila3:26:24+2:27:53FINOlarinmäen Samoojat
    1383557Aino Utriainen3:26:56+2:28:25FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    13841548Jarmo Lehtinen3:30:51+2:32:20FINKiljavan opisto 2
    13851431Heli Rasimus3:33:08+2:34:36FINLKS 2
    13861312Andreas Nymark3:37:58+2:39:27FINSonnin Suti
    13871339Artem Pirojenko3:38:02+2:39:30FINHökkäilijät
    13881143Matti Kimonen3:40:27+2:41:55FINAkustin perikunta
    13891134Nikolai Markovich3:41:45+2:43:13FININUS
    13901221Seppo Tanninen3:43:05+2:44:34FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    1391932Jussi Heinonen3:43:45+2:45:13FINLohtajan Veikot 2
    1392972Elina Kotajärvi3:44:38+2:46:07FINKuoLOn Kankeat
    13931171Jari Yletyinen3:45:04+2:46:33FINRasti-Hukat
    13941234Heikki Valve3:51:09+2:52:37FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet
    13951530Niko Varis3:51:18+2:52:47FINScanpole
    13961513Ilkka Mäkinen4:13:53+3:15:21FINErräät Oppaat
    13971561Sampo Remes4:17:03+3:18:31FINKarjalan Käki
    1398975Tomi Ketola5:07:09+4:08:37FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    13991516Stephen Clemets5:27:02+4:28:30FINBasware
    14001542Sari Nevalainen5:27:49+4:29:18FINJoensuun kaupunki
    14011195Jorma Karvonen5:50:56+4:52:24FINTarpian Suunta 2
    412Göran EklundkeskeyttiFINSkarpnäcks OL
    1456Jakob HeinemannkeskeyttiFINTacton Systems AB 2
    1313Juha SuurnäkkihylättyFIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2
    579Tapani KeskitalohylättyFINRasTiimi 2
    534Antti PellinenhylättyFINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    512Jukka SjöstenhylättyFINSocca
    483Hannu LammihylättyFINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    1400Tuomas TimonenhylättyFINJälkijäristys
    421Esa KaitilahylättyFINLapin Sudet
    1449Mika KäyhköhylättyFINP-K maakuntakomppania
    1451Henri HeinonenhylättyFINTippausmonsterit
    215Henning TeigenehylättyFINEmblem IL
    1560Yli-Kyyny TerohylättyFINLekapojat
    959Antti RoivashylättyFINTurun NMKY 2
    113Antti PasihylättyFINKymin Suunnistajat
    1040Alan HoneyhylättyFINBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2
    1006Wille ViittanenhylättyFINLahden Kaleva