jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 4,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINRastin Pojat (1406)+11:01Jussi Borgenstrm30:31
    602FINBertelin pojat (280)+11:02Juho Peltokorpi30:32
    603FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+11:02Sakari Warro30:32
    604FINMADROG (457)+11:04Thomas Nyholm30:34
    605FINErnaali (988)+11:04Mikko Petjmki30:34
    606FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+11:04Markku Viitala30:34
    607FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+11:05Tuomas Kauppila30:35
    608FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+11:05Jani Honkanen30:35
    609FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+11:06Kalle Hkkinen30:36
    610FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+11:07Hanna-Mari Siivonen30:37
    611FINPelikassit (430)+11:08Antti Koskela30:38
    612FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+11:08Eerik Nurminen30:38
    613FINKunnon Urheilijat (1262)+11:09Esko Huhta30:39
    614FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+11:10Juha Koivusalo30:40
    615FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+11:10Joni Juva30:40
    616SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+11:13Jonas Lindholm30:43
    617FINVuorenveikot (1023)+11:13Johanna Viilo30:43
    618FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+11:14Jukka Tervaskanto30:44
    619FINKaukaa haettu (689)+11:15Ville Virta30:45
    620FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+11:15Benjamin Kyngs30:45
    621FINSettiijt (480)+11:15Kaisa Lylynper30:45
    622FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+11:17Mikael Gull30:47
    623FINSCA Finland (853)+11:17Antti Syrjnen30:47
    624FINRajaveljet (709)+11:18Jarkko Ruokonen30:48
    625ESTPuujalad (325)+11:19Mehis Muru30:49
    626FINPekan Perhoset (875)+11:19Taru Ikheimonen30:49
    627FINCadpool (1135)+11:20Teemu Hartman30:50
    628FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+11:20Mikko Halonen30:50
    629FINLounapartio (1161)+11:21Arttu Arponen30:51
    630FINOK EMitVit (1427)+11:24Vesa Heikkil30:54
    631FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (932)+11:24Risto Haverinen30:54
    632FINOC Harharetki (877)+11:26Ville Helenius30:56
    633FINIK rnen (966)+11:27Lauri Lamminp30:57
    634FINKannuksen Ura (610)+11:28Kai Paavola30:58
    635FINOK Kristina (497)+11:29Henrik djers30:59
    636FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+11:29Valtteri Veikkola30:59
    637FINEndurance (788)+11:30Mikko Luusalo31:00
    638NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+11:31Audun Wanvik Haugen31:01
    639FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+11:31Olli Kara31:01
    640LATOK Arona 2 (596)+11:32Raivis Truhanovs31:02
    641FINHukka Suunta (766)+11:33Marko Rajala31:03
    642FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+11:33Lotta Kirvesmies31:03
    643FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+11:35Heikki Ovaskainen31:05
    644FINRasti Elmo (680)+11:36Risto Krkkinen31:06
    645FINTP Industrials (917)+11:37Antti Piesanen31:07
    646FINFutisforum2 (1330)+11:37Aaro Kuivalainen31:07
    647FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+11:38Pekka Aalto31:08
    648FINRastipukit (479)+11:38Mika Levonen31:08
    649FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+11:40Simo Siltanen31:10
    650FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+11:40Simo Puumalainen31:10
    651FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+11:41Markus Parviainen31:11
    652FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+11:42Ville Kernen31:12
    653FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+11:43Teemu Toivonen31:13
    654FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1508)+11:44Uolevi Nurmi31:14
    655FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+11:44Valtteri Laine31:14
    656FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+11:45Teemo Lojamo31:15
    657FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+11:45Arto Vainiomki31:15
    658FINTeuvo goes 80s (1122)+11:46Henri ij31:16
    659FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+11:46Olli Jrvinen31:16
    660FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+11:47Tuomas Johansson31:17
    661FINJuntit OK (349)+11:48Tomi Maksimainen31:18
    662SWEVsters SOK (369)+11:49Erik Nallgrd31:19
    663FINJyvskyln amk (684)+11:49Janne Km31:19
    664FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+11:50Juha Inkil31:20
    665FINRetkiryhm 06 (1010)+11:50Olli Heinikoski31:20
    666NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+11:50Are Lodgaard31:20
    667FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+11:51Jutta Jussila31:21
    668FINPihkaniskat 4 (929)+11:51Nike Ahokainen31:21
    669FINIF Minken (699)+11:53Toni Wik31:23
    670RUSPTZ-O (1581)+11:53Andrei Kulbachko31:23
    671FINSyv pummi (1167)+11:54 Takala|31:24
    672FINLynx 2 (130)+11:55Oskari Heiskanen31:25
    673LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+11:56Einars Sillers31:26
    674FINHiiltosiskot (562)+11:56Saara Kukkonen31:26
    675FINHalsuan Toivo (674)+11:56Petri Kauppinen31:26
    676FINJlkijristys (1400)+11:57Adam Vilpponen31:27
    677FINRssi-Rasti (785)+11:57Vin Friman31:27
    678FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483)+11:57Panu Kangas31:27
    679FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+11:58Timo Hyppnen31:28
    680FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+11:59Mikko Koutonen31:29
    681FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (762)+12:00Tuomas Vin31:30
    682FINVakka-Rasti (1022)+12:00Roope Ruusuvuori31:30
    683FINLynx 5 (477)+12:01Sami Kivilaakso31:31
    684FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+12:01Eero Hyppnen31:31
    685FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+12:01Juuso Vstil31:31
    686FINRasti-Perni (1036)+12:01Lauri Vuorinen31:31
    687FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+12:02Antti Heinola31:32
    688FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+12:02Ville Ahvenainen31:32
    689FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (725)+12:03Kari Koivisto31:33
    690FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1077)+12:04Jari Simola31:34
    691FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+12:05Tero Rannila31:35
    692FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474)+12:06Jukka Kirjavainen31:36
    693FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+12:07Julius Hakkarainen31:37
    694FINSuuntavaisto SK (860)+12:08Janne Piril31:38
    695FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+12:10Jouni Karetjoki31:40
    696FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+12:10Eveliina Nyknen31:40
    697FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1532)+12:11Ville Inkeri31:41
    698FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (525)+12:12Kari Hara31:42
    699FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+12:12Jouni Luhtala31:42
    700FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (828)+12:14Sakke Ahoniemi31:44
    701FINLammin Ski (274)+12:14Henri Lehtomaa31:44
    702FINRasti-Jyry (535)+12:14Mika Ovaskainen31:44
    703FINOK Jorren (585)+12:15Henrik Backman31:45
    704FINNCS Sport (748)+12:16Jarmo Hokkanen31:46
    705FINKoovee 6 (423)+12:17Arttu Malmlund31:47
    706FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+12:17Jyrki Nikkinen31:47
    707GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (589)+12:18Julian Engeser31:48
    708FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+12:19Marko Isoaho31:49
    709FINRasTiimi 2 (579)+12:20Tero Kokkoniemi31:50
    710FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+12:22Jori Falkstedt31:52
    711RUSNord West 3 (581)+12:23VITALII FEDOROV31:53
    712FINNeliveto (803)+12:23Miia Taini31:53
    713FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+12:25Pekka Koponen31:55
    714FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+12:26Jyri Kyllstinen31:56
    715LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+12:26Smits Edijs31:56
    716FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (824)+12:28Matti Huotari31:58
    717FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1218)+12:28Arto Jokinen31:58
    718FINOK Trian 6 (435)+12:29Joakim Sthl31:59
    719NORRingerike OL (285)+12:30Lars Fjeldstad32:00
    720FINIisu (662)+12:30Markku Loukusa32:00
    721SWESkarpncks OL (412)+12:31Roland Persson32:01
    722FINRastitykki (568)+12:32Mika Martikainen32:02
    723FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (924)+12:32Jukka Viero32:02
    724FINPetjveden Petjiset (634)+12:33Sami Jussila32:03
    725FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (696)+12:33Jouni Saranp32:03
    726FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+12:33Hilla Stenlund32:03
    727FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+12:35Tuomas Saramki32:05
    728FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1052)+12:35Reijo Mattila32:05
    729FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+12:36Jussi Lassila32:06
    730SWETacton Systems AB (1426)+12:36Andre Sahlsten32:06
    731FINTeam Azure (705)+12:37Teemu Vidgren32:07
    732FINKangasala SK 5 (993)+12:37Jukka-Pekka Prssinen32:07
    733NORVerdal OK 2 (676)+12:39Erik Frseth32:09
    734FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+12:40Veli-Matti Heikkil32:10
    735FINBeach Boys (540)+12:41Timo Kokkila32:11
    736FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+12:43Markus Autio32:13
    737FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+12:45Harri Koski32:15
    738FINMets Board Kyro (1526)+12:45Sami Hakala32:15
    739FINOK Skarpdal (537)+12:47Jenny Virtala32:17
    740FINArk United (746)+12:49Pasi Pikkarainen32:19
    741FINSievin Sisu (927)+12:50Markus Pivrint32:20
    742FINHnt SK (1051)+12:52Mika Siikaluoma32:22
    743FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1119)+12:52Jouni Ruokolainen32:22
    744FINTeam SOSE (1078)+12:53Hilla Rudanko32:23
    745FINTurska (909)+12:54Markus Heikkil32:24
    746FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+12:54Tuuli Suutari32:24
    747NORIL Tyrving 3 (550)+12:55Egil Eide32:25
    748FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+12:56Arto Uusi-Simola32:26
    749FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (784)+12:58Vesa Haikara32:28
    750FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+12:59Jouko Riihonen32:29
    751FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+13:00Sebastian Fingerroos32:30
    752FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+13:01Anssi Kokkonen32:31
    753RUSOmega 3 (1200)+13:01Per-Johan Josefsson32:31
    754FINPuijon Pojat (670)+13:04Matias Viitasalo32:34
    755FINOK77 5 (868)+13:06Lauri Kentt32:36
    756FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+13:06Antti Korhonen32:36
    757FINVerttuun Namika (575)+13:07Juha-Pekka Harju32:37
    758FINJoen Suunta (658)+13:08Jouni Pivinen32:38
    759FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+13:09Juuso Tapanainen32:39
    760FINHmlis-Osakunta (1126)+13:09Jani Ollikainen32:39
    761FINLauttakyln Luja (522)+13:10Heikki Norri32:40
    762FINMS Parma 9 (855)+13:10Kimmo Valtonen32:40
    763FINNavi 9 (1024)+13:11Jari Stockus32:41
    764FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (890)+13:11Juha Taini32:41
    765FINOK KPO (761)+13:11Petri Harsunen32:41
    766FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+13:11Petri Tonteri32:41
    767ESTJOKA (312)+13:12Erki Pellja32:42
    768NORIndre stfold OK (305)+13:13Claes-Tommy Herland32:43
    769FINKerkesix (627)+13:13Ilari Vehvilinen32:43
    770FINTSE for the Future (1105)+13:14Tapio Vepslinen32:44
    771FINFullFit Team (1385)+13:14Kristian Sotti32:44
    772FINLaihian Luja 3 (628)+13:15Anttoni Patana32:45
    773FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+13:15Jari Himanka32:45
    774FINRasti/C (1415)+13:15Juha Toivonen32:45
    775FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+13:16Eki Munukka32:46
    776FINTurun Sinikotkat (1288)+13:18Villiam Saarinen32:48
    777ESTBona Fide (682)+13:19Vermo Siim32:49
    778FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+13:20Erkki Linna32:50
    779FINValmet Technologies 2 (760)+13:20Markku Alakoski32:50
    780FINX-suunnistajat (347)+13:20Seppo Julkunen32:50
    781ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (365)+13:22Hannes Poolamets32:52
    782FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+13:22Mikke Maronen32:52
    783FINME Pummit (1287)+13:22Mika Tulonen32:52
    784FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+13:23Joni Mustonen32:53
    785FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1444)+13:23Pia Isolhteenmki32:53
    786FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+13:23Jukka Rusanen32:53
    787FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+13:24Jukka Aho32:54
    788FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+13:24Jouni Leppsaajo32:54
    789FINPieksmen Veikot (1580)+13:25Kari Kninki32:55
    790FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1323)+13:25Ilari Saikkonen32:55
    791ESTOK Prguphja (722)+13:26Tarmo Lillsoo32:56
    792FINEDX (1494)+13:26Antti Saarenheimo32:56
    793FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+13:27Jani Keto32:57
    794FINOulun Raksa (765)+13:27Markus Junes32:57
    795FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+13:28Mika Mikkola32:58
    796FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (999)+13:29Anton Strandberg32:59
    797FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1046)+13:29Tapio Lepikk32:59
    798FINSulzer (1160)+13:29Edward Paro32:59
    799FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+13:31Henrik Palmen33:01
    800FINPllikt (958)+13:32Mika Damskgg33:02
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >