jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 10,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINFullFit Team (1385)+32:56Kristian Sotti1:27:17
    802FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432)+32:57Tuomas Sily1:27:18
    803FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+32:58Juha Ruusu1:27:19
    804FINNrpes OK 2 (645)+33:40Saara Norrgrann1:28:01
    805FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+33:50Jarmo Sireeni1:28:11
    806FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+33:57Hilla Stenlund1:28:18
    807FINX-Boomarit (1318)+34:01Samuli Vanne1:28:22
    808RUSOmega 3 (1200)+34:10Per-Johan Josefsson1:28:31
    809FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+34:30Timo Lehtonen1:28:51
    810FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (841)+34:42Ilpo Pasanen1:29:03
    811FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474)+34:42Jukka Kirjavainen1:29:03
    812FINTosiMiehet (576)+34:54Riitta Mattila1:29:15
    813FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (948)+34:57Pekka Vornanen1:29:18
    814FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1137)+34:58Ilkka Sormunen1:29:19
    815FINNumppi Brothers (1227)+35:00Markku Vehmas1:29:21
    816FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190)+35:01Arto Nikkil1:29:22
    817FINTeam Allback (1317)+35:03Tommi Brandstack1:29:24
    818SWEVsters SOK (369)+35:04Erik Nallgrd1:29:25
    819FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+35:06Henri Eloranta1:29:27
    820FINLandis+Gyr (813)+35:07Esa Tarkiainen1:29:28
    821FINUrpon Rytky (758)+35:08Peetu Saukkio1:29:29
    822FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+35:14Jyri Kyllstinen1:29:35
    823FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+35:15Antti Korhonen1:29:36
    824FINHmlis-Osakunta (1126)+35:18Jani Ollikainen1:29:39
    825FINPrihat/EKKS (1282)+35:18Matti Pajari1:29:39
    826FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+35:21Jouko Reponen1:29:42
    827FINJrvenpn Palo (729)+35:23Jukka Kuivalainen1:29:44
    828FINOK77 5 (868)+35:25Lauri Kentt1:29:46
    829FINPetjveden Petjiset (634)+35:27Sami Jussila1:29:48
    830FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+35:28Joni Jskelinen1:29:49
    831FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+35:29Tuomo Niskanen1:29:50
    832FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+35:29Julius Hakkarainen1:29:50
    833FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+35:38Jenna Pajunen1:29:59
    834FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+35:41Hannu Holappa1:30:02
    835FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (525)+35:48Kari Hara1:30:09
    836FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+35:49Janne Erlund1:30:10
    837FINMusta Neli 2 (985)+35:50Janne Tamminen1:30:11
    838FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+35:53Mikko Mkirinne1:30:14
    839FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+35:53Jimi Ansio1:30:14
    840FINMesikmmenet (714)+35:57Tomi Huttunen1:30:18
    841FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+35:58Joonas Karjalainen1:30:19
    842FINLekapojat (1560)+35:58Grunder William1:30:19
    843FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+36:02Arto Uusi-Simola1:30:23
    844FINSweco (817)+36:02Heikki Aalto1:30:23
    845LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+36:05Guntars Kikucs1:30:26
    846NORRingerike OL (285)+36:07Lars Fjeldstad1:30:28
    847FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+36:07Sergey Pasechnik1:30:28
    848FINPihkaniskat 3 (646)+36:08Jari Kahiala1:30:29
    849FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+36:09Samu Pietilinen1:30:30
    850FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+36:12Pekka Saalasti1:30:33
    851FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+36:12Olli Jrvinen1:30:33
    852FINFuturice (1047)+36:15Riku Valtasola1:30:36
    853FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (725)+36:16Kari Koivisto1:30:37
    854FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+36:18Mika Pimininen1:30:39
    855FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+36:20Jouko Lehtinen1:30:41
    856FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+36:23Riku Metsl1:30:44
    857FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1444)+36:23Pia Isolhteenmki1:30:44
    858FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (605)+36:25Timo Valkonen1:30:46
    859FINRejlers (1265)+36:25Timo Haltia1:30:46
    860FINSK Mrmiehet (1514)+36:28Juha Sipponen1:30:49
    861FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+36:31Juha Lerssi1:30:52
    862FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (828)+36:31Sakke Ahoniemi1:30:52
    863FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+36:35Thomas Hellstrm1:30:56
    864FINSuuntavaisto SK (860)+36:35Janne Piril1:30:56
    865FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+36:40Jori Falkstedt1:31:01
    866FINViLLE Team (1465)+36:40Riku Kajasilta1:31:01
    867FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+36:42Tarmo Oikarinen1:31:03
    868FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435)+36:42Minna Truhponen1:31:03
    869FINTaxi Team (1512)+36:44Antti Mets1:31:05
    870FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1077)+36:44Jari Simola1:31:05
    871FINEtulan veljekset (590)+36:45Timo Etula1:31:06
    872ESTOK West (570)+36:47Sander Blehner1:31:08
    873FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+36:48Mika Mikkola1:31:09
    874FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+36:49Leif Haajanen1:31:10
    875FINTeam Lost (566)+36:49Jan Hopearuoho1:31:10
    876FINPiiroiset (1228)+36:51Tatu Piiroinen1:31:12
    877FINKaakon Rasti (511)+36:52Tomi Tilli1:31:13
    878FINMets Board Kyro (1526)+36:53Sami Hakala1:31:14
    879FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+36:54Kauppinen Satu1:31:15
    880FINFTA 2 (1342)+36:55Sakari Mustalahti1:31:16
    881FINTeam Happonen (637)+36:56Mikko Happonen1:31:17
    882FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+36:56Jani Tikkanen1:31:17
    883FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+36:57Petri Laaksonen1:31:18
    884FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+36:59Jari Himanka1:31:20
    885FINTSE for the Future (1105)+36:59Tapio Vepslinen1:31:20
    886FINLounapartio (1161)+36:59Arttu Arponen1:31:20
    887FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (849)+37:00Timo-Jaakko Joensuu1:31:21
    888FINHI-TEAM (1524)+37:01Aki Hietanen1:31:22
    889FINLytnen Rastit (672)+37:03Ilpo Huolman1:31:24
    890GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1040)+37:04Paul Gebbett1:31:25
    891FINMets Forest (1158)+37:04Jarmo Skkinen1:31:25
    892FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1119)+37:05Jouni Ruokolainen1:31:26
    893FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1335)+37:06Jaakko Karvinen1:31:27
    894FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+37:08Janne Syrjl1:31:29
    895FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (924)+37:08Jukka Viero1:31:29
    896FINOK Trian 6 (435)+37:10Joakim Sthl1:31:31
    897FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+37:10Jani Risnen1:31:31
    898FINOulun Reipas (789)+37:12Juho Rankinen1:31:33
    899FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+37:13Petteri Lintunen1:31:34
    900FINHarhaveikot (780)+37:15Ville Reinikainen1:31:36
    901FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+37:15Joel Honkamaa1:31:36
    902FINJlkijristys (1400)+37:16Adam Vilpponen1:31:37
    903FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+37:18Johan Blick1:31:39
    904FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+37:19Tommi Nyman1:31:40
    905FINSomeron Esa 2 (1253)+37:19Mikko Mattila1:31:40
    906FINLauttakyln Luja (522)+37:20Heikki Norri1:31:41
    907FINTeam Tommila (719)+37:21Teppo Tommila1:31:42
    908FINMS Parma 9 (855)+37:22Kimmo Valtonen1:31:43
    909FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1218)+37:22Arto Jokinen1:31:43
    910FINSuunta-Veikot (1017)+37:24Rami Helander1:31:45
    911NORVerdal OK 2 (676)+37:25Erik Frseth1:31:46
    912FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1323)+37:25Ilari Saikkonen1:31:46
    913GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (589)+37:27Julian Engeser1:31:48
    914FINLepatiittos2 (938)+37:27Taneli Tyli1:31:48
    915FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+37:28Timo Rapeli1:31:49
    916FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1565)+37:29Jonne Lintunen1:31:50
    917FINPuijon Pojat (670)+37:31Matias Viitasalo1:31:52
    918ESTBona Fide (682)+37:32Vermo Siim1:31:53
    919FINFunctio Laesa (720)+37:32Riikka Ajalin1:31:53
    920FINRastivarsat 3 (350)+37:33Geza Molnar1:31:54
    921FINF (1021)+37:34Ville-Mikko Ojala1:31:55
    922FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+37:35Eveliina Muukkonen1:31:56
    923FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1587)+37:37Mikko Viinikainen1:31:58
    924FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+37:38Joona Holappa1:31:59
    925FINHiukkasen Hukassa (751)+37:39Milla Lohikainen1:32:00
    926FINTT226 (629)+37:40Markus Kaikkonen1:32:01
    927FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (859)+37:42Jukka Hnninen1:32:03
    928FINTampereen Yritys (1579)+37:43Turo Valkama1:32:04
    929FINIBM Sport club (1396)+37:48Joonas Jussila1:32:09
    930FINSkipoli-KJK (1100)+37:50Henri Pohjalainen1:32:11
    931FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202)+37:51Jussi Nikkanen1:32:12
    932FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+37:51Petri Kuva1:32:12
    933FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+37:51Veli-Matti Heikkil1:32:12
    934FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+37:52Kimmo Holappa1:32:13
    935FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+37:53Tuomas Saramki1:32:14
    936FINNavi 10 (858)+37:53Kari Kilkki1:32:14
    937FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1449)+37:54Mika Leinonen1:32:15
    938FINOulun Raksa (765)+37:57Markus Junes1:32:18
    939FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+37:58Jari Schroderus1:32:19
    940FINESOn seniorit (1345)+37:58Mika Kuronen1:32:19
    941FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (881)+38:01Tero Julkunen1:32:22
    942FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (784)+38:01Vesa Haikara1:32:22
    943FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+38:03Antti Kujala1:32:24
    944FINLemin Eskot (1123)+38:03Jari Parviainen1:32:24
    945FINPllikt (958)+38:05Mika Damskgg1:32:26
    946FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+38:08Risto Niinimki1:32:29
    947FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+38:08Juhana Kammonen1:32:29
    948FINNabla (794)+38:09Markku Rissanen1:32:30
    949FINLets get LOST (957)+38:10Benjamin Haavisto1:32:31
    950LATIK Auseklis 2 (1165)+38:13Davis Voicescuks1:32:34
    951FINDentina (1131)+38:15Jussi Birling1:32:36
    952FINOK Skarpdal (537)+38:18Jenny Virtala1:32:39
    953FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1258)+38:21Janne Hnninen1:32:42
    954FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+38:21Timo Ruotsalainen1:32:42
    955FINAjokoirat (1145)+38:24Markus Lindqvist1:32:45
    956FINRAI lumnit (1421)+38:26Jussi Sallinen1:32:47
    957FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+38:26Antti Leppnen1:32:47
    958FINTeam Laardi (1278)+38:27Mikko Tervajoki1:32:48
    959FINAlanurmon Vire (1032)+38:28Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:32:49
    960FINMS Parma 8 (799)+38:33Arttu Saarinen1:32:54
    961FINLapin Veikot (391)+38:34Mikko Tilja1:32:55
    962FINTurun Ernkvijt (1026)+38:36Matti Ahola1:32:57
    963FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+38:41Antti Rinkinen1:33:02
    964FINAskolan Urheilijat (837)+38:44Jarkko Tuomi1:33:05
    965FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (608)+38:47Toni Rannikko1:33:08
    966FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+38:49Tommi Isomki1:33:10
    967FINHrt Lampaat (474)+38:49Antti Hurri1:33:10
    968FINOK Trian 8 (678)+38:52Sami Korhonen1:33:13
    969FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+38:53Mika Tuononen1:33:14
    970FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+38:55Kimmo Hongisto1:33:16
    971FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (887)+38:57Kalle Ruotsala1:33:18
    972FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+38:59Ari Martikainen1:33:20
    973FINLaakkonen.fi (1553)+39:00Olli Mannila1:33:21
    974FINeLadies (685)+39:01Piritta Wartiainen1:33:22
    975FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+39:01Jyrki Kopra1:33:22
    976FINWonkamiehet (915)+39:03Jukka Lehto1:33:24
    977FINAC Harharetki (962)+39:03Mait Lukka1:33:24
    978FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1052)+39:08Reijo Mattila1:33:29
    979FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818)+39:09Jukka Koistinen1:33:30
    980FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1204)+39:11Petri Tarkiainen1:33:32
    981FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1543)+39:12Sasu Leinonen1:33:33
    982FINKarjalainen (1394)+39:16Jani Leinonen1:33:37
    983FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+39:18Ilpo Toikkanen1:33:39
    984FINcloudriven.fi (907)+39:19Tuomas Kesti1:33:40
    985FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+39:20Antti Jokinen1:33:41
    986FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+39:22Markku Ritanotko1:33:43
    987FINMaarian Mahti 2 (561)+39:24Kari Venho1:33:45
    988FINSolita (1377)+39:25Koivisto Teemu1:33:46
    989FINOutotec (1401)+39:25Petri Tikkanen1:33:46
    990FINP-KR (459)+39:27Mika Puujalka1:33:48
    991FINX-suunnistajat (347)+39:28Seppo Julkunen1:33:49
    992FINRannikkoprikaati (1545)+39:29Matti Uotila1:33:50
    993FINNavi 2 (223)+39:30Heikki Tonteri1:33:51
    994FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+39:32Mika Laaksonen1:33:53
    995FINRastiketut 2 (833)+39:33Elias Nurmi1:33:54
    996FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+39:34Mika Helander1:33:55
    997FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1030)+39:37Pasi Reunanen1:33:58
    998FINNavi 7 (693)+39:38Vesa Ihalainen1:33:59
    999FINOK minne (1521)+39:40Eero Hirvonen1:34:01
    1000FINTeam Proxion (1468)+39:41Jouni Vidqvist1:34:02
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >