jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 12,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (525)+43:42Kari Hara1:53:04
    802FINIK rnen (966)+43:43Lauri Lamminp1:53:05
    803FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+43:44Samu Pietilinen1:53:06
    804FINPetjveden Petjiset (634)+43:47Sami Jussila1:53:09
    805FINLandis+Gyr (813)+43:47Esa Tarkiainen1:53:09
    806FINHmlis-Osakunta (1126)+43:48Jani Ollikainen1:53:10
    807FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+43:48Sergey Pasechnik1:53:10
    808FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+43:49Jimi Ansio1:53:11
    809FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+43:52Antti Korhonen1:53:14
    810FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+43:55Pekka Saalasti1:53:17
    811FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474)+43:56Jukka Kirjavainen1:53:18
    812FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+44:00Erkki Linna1:53:22
    813FINOK Trian 7 (863)+44:01Valtteri Alanko1:53:23
    814FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+44:02Mikael Sippo1:53:24
    815FINLapin Veikot (391)+44:10Mikko Tilja1:53:32
    816FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+44:12Janne Erlund1:53:34
    817FINPikku Hukat (521)+44:13Johan Ryding1:53:35
    818FINOC Harharetki (877)+44:15Ville Helenius1:53:37
    819FINNumppi Brothers (1227)+44:52Markku Vehmas1:54:14
    820FINPelikassit (430)+44:57Antti Koskela1:54:19
    821FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (841)+44:59Ilpo Pasanen1:54:21
    822FINTosiMiehet (576)+45:00Riitta Mattila1:54:22
    823SWEVsters SOK (369)+45:18Erik Nallgrd1:54:40
    824FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+45:55Mika Pimininen1:55:17
    825GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (589)+45:57Julian Engeser1:55:19
    826FINHiukkasen Hukassa (751)+46:27Milla Lohikainen1:55:49
    827FINLounapartio (1161)+46:27Arttu Arponen1:55:49
    828FINLekapojat (1560)+46:32Grunder William1:55:54
    829FINLauttakyln Luja (522)+46:35Heikki Norri1:55:57
    830FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+46:48Mika Mikkola1:56:10
    831FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+46:49Leif Haajanen1:56:11
    832FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (605)+46:51Timo Valkonen1:56:13
    833GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1040)+47:03Paul Gebbett1:56:25
    834FINHI-TEAM (1524)+47:04Aki Hietanen1:56:26
    835FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+47:05Petteri Lintunen1:56:27
    836FINSomeron Esa 2 (1253)+47:07Mikko Mattila1:56:29
    837FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (725)+47:09Kari Koivisto1:56:31
    838FINFuturice (1047)+47:23Riku Valtasola1:56:45
    839FINSK Mrmiehet (1514)+47:24Juha Sipponen1:56:46
    840FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+47:29Joel Honkamaa1:56:51
    841FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+47:31Mika Tuononen1:56:53
    842FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+47:36Petri Laaksonen1:56:58
    843FINPiiroiset (1228)+47:43Tatu Piiroinen1:57:05
    844FINFunctio Laesa (720)+47:44Riikka Ajalin1:57:06
    845FINTeam Tommila (719)+47:46Teppo Tommila1:57:08
    846FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+47:47Olli Jrvinen1:57:09
    847FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+47:48Riku Metsl1:57:10
    848FINAlanurmon Vire (1032)+47:49Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:57:11
    849FINMets Forest (1158)+47:50Jarmo Skkinen1:57:12
    850FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1323)+47:52Ilari Saikkonen1:57:14
    851FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+47:53Thomas Hellstrm1:57:15
    852FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+47:54Antti Kujala1:57:16
    853FINOK Skarpdal (537)+47:54Jenny Virtala1:57:16
    854FINSweco (817)+47:55Heikki Aalto1:57:17
    855FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+47:57Joni Jskelinen1:57:19
    856FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (828)+48:00Sakke Ahoniemi1:57:22
    857FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+48:00Tommi Nyman1:57:22
    858FINTeam Laardi (1278)+48:01Mikko Tervajoki1:57:23
    859FINMS Parma 9 (855)+48:01Kimmo Valtonen1:57:23
    860LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+48:03Guntars Kikucs1:57:25
    861FINNavi 10 (858)+48:03Kari Kilkki1:57:25
    862FINViLLE Team (1465)+48:04Riku Kajasilta1:57:26
    863FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (859)+48:06Jukka Hnninen1:57:28
    864FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+48:07Jari Himanka1:57:29
    865FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1444)+48:08Pia Isolhteenmki1:57:30
    866FINTeam Happonen (637)+48:09Mikko Happonen1:57:31
    867FINKaakon Rasti (511)+48:10Tomi Tilli1:57:32
    868FINRejlers (1265)+48:11Timo Haltia1:57:33
    869FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+48:12Juha Lerssi1:57:34
    870FINJrvenpn Palo (729)+48:12Jukka Kuivalainen1:57:34
    871LATBriksnis (656)+48:14Girts Maulins1:57:36
    872FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+48:14Jyri Kyllstinen1:57:36
    873FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435)+48:14Minna Truhponen1:57:36
    874NORVerdal OK 2 (676)+48:15Erik Frseth1:57:37
    875FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+48:17Tarmo Oikarinen1:57:39
    876FINOK77 5 (868)+48:20Lauri Kentt1:57:42
    877FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+48:21Eveliina Muukkonen1:57:43
    878FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1137)+48:22Ilkka Sormunen1:57:44
    879FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+48:24Tommi Isomki1:57:46
    880FINFTA 2 (1342)+48:25Sakari Mustalahti1:57:47
    881FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+48:26Jouko Reponen1:57:48
    882ESTOK West (570)+48:27Sander Blehner1:57:49
    883FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+48:28Jori Falkstedt1:57:50
    884FINRAI lumnit (1421)+48:28Jussi Sallinen1:57:50
    885FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+48:30Julius Hakkarainen1:57:52
    886FINX-Boomarit (1318)+48:32Samuli Vanne1:57:54
    887FINDentina (1131)+48:33Jussi Birling1:57:55
    888FINSkipoli-KJK (1100)+48:34Henri Pohjalainen1:57:56
    889FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (924)+48:36Jukka Viero1:57:58
    890FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+48:37Ari Martikainen1:57:59
    891FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+48:37Kauppinen Satu1:57:59
    892FINNavi 7 (693)+48:38Vesa Ihalainen1:58:00
    893FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1449)+48:39Mika Leinonen1:58:01
    894FINPuijon Pojat (670)+48:40Matias Viitasalo1:58:02
    895FINOulun Raksa (765)+48:41Markus Junes1:58:03
    896FINOK Trian 6 (435)+48:42Joakim Sthl1:58:04
    897FINOulun Reipas (789)+48:43Juho Rankinen1:58:05
    898FINSuuntavaisto SK (860)+48:43Janne Piril1:58:05
    899FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+48:44Janne Syrjl1:58:06
    900FINEtulan veljekset (590)+48:44Timo Etula1:58:06
    901FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1119)+48:44Jouni Ruokolainen1:58:06
    902FINHiiltomiehet (293)+48:45Harri Koskinen1:58:07
    903FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+48:47Jenna Pajunen1:58:09
    904FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+48:47Arto Uusi-Simola1:58:09
    905FINAC Harharetki (962)+48:48Mait Lukka1:58:10
    906FINLaakkonen.fi (1553)+48:49Olli Mannila1:58:11
    907FINLytnen Rastit (672)+48:50Ilpo Huolman1:58:12
    908FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+48:52Veli-Matti Heikkil1:58:14
    909FINTarpian Suunta (599)+48:57Esa Toivonen1:58:19
    910NORRingerike OL (285)+48:58Lars Fjeldstad1:58:20
    911FINHrt Lampaat (474)+48:58Antti Hurri1:58:20
    912FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+49:00Hannu Holappa1:58:22
    913FINX-suunnistajat (347)+49:02Seppo Julkunen1:58:24
    914FINOutotec (1401)+49:03Petri Tikkanen1:58:25
    915FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+49:04Juhana Kammonen1:58:26
    916FINTeam Lost (566)+49:05Jan Hopearuoho1:58:27
    917FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1335)+49:05Jaakko Karvinen1:58:27
    918FINLemin Eskot (1123)+49:06Jari Parviainen1:58:28
    919FINPllikt (958)+49:07Mika Damskgg1:58:29
    920FINTampereen Yritys (1579)+49:08Turo Valkama1:58:30
    921FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1204)+49:09Petri Tarkiainen1:58:31
    922FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+49:11Henri Eloranta1:58:33
    923FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1077)+49:13Jari Simola1:58:35
    924FINMets Board Kyro (1526)+49:16Sami Hakala1:58:38
    925FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+49:18Tuomas Saramki1:58:40
    926FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+49:18Jani Tikkanen1:58:40
    927FINESOn seniorit (1345)+49:18Mika Kuronen1:58:40
    928FINPrihat/EKKS (1282)+49:20Matti Pajari1:58:42
    929FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+49:21Jouko Lehtinen1:58:43
    930ESTBona Fide (682)+49:24Vermo Siim1:58:46
    931FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+49:25Kari Kuusniemi1:58:47
    932FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+49:29Timo Lehtonen1:58:51
    933FINSuunta-Veikot (1017)+49:32Rami Helander1:58:54
    934FINTSE for the Future (1105)+49:35Tapio Vepslinen1:58:57
    935LATIK Auseklis 2 (1165)+49:35Davis Voicescuks1:58:57
    936FINTeam Proxion (1468)+49:35Jouni Vidqvist1:58:57
    937FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+49:38Sanna-Maria Pohjanpaju1:59:00
    938FINTelesten Veljekset (838)+49:40Sami Lahtinen1:59:02
    939FINLepatiittos2 (938)+49:44Taneli Tyli1:59:06
    940FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (849)+49:52Timo-Jaakko Joensuu1:59:14
    941FINEKI (1382)+49:53Lauri Korhonen1:59:15
    942FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+49:54Anna Voutilainen1:59:16
    943FINLets get LOST (957)+49:55Benjamin Haavisto1:59:17
    944FINAjokoirat (1145)+49:56Markus Lindqvist1:59:18
    945FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+49:58Timo Rapeli1:59:20
    946FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+50:00Johan Blick1:59:22
    947FINTupifast (910)+50:00Juuso Rsnen1:59:22
    948FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1030)+50:00Pasi Reunanen1:59:22
    949FINRastivarsat 3 (350)+50:01Geza Molnar1:59:23
    950FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+50:06Kimmo Holappa1:59:28
    951FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1565)+50:08Jonne Lintunen1:59:30
    952FINIBM Sport club (1396)+50:09Joonas Jussila1:59:31
    953FINIisalmen Visa 3 (869)+50:12Ari Mhnen1:59:34
    954FINNastolan Ter (475)+50:13Ville Laine1:59:35
    955FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1599)+50:15Eino Kossila1:59:37
    956FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (784)+50:17Vesa Haikara1:59:39
    957FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1218)+50:20Arto Jokinen1:59:42
    958FINRannikkoprikaati (1545)+50:21Matti Uotila1:59:43
    959FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387)+50:22Janne Hokka1:59:44
    960FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+50:22Antti Leppnen1:59:44
    961FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+50:23Antti Rinkinen1:59:45
    962FINNabla (794)+50:24Markku Rissanen1:59:46
    963FINAskolan Urheilijat (837)+50:26Jarkko Tuomi1:59:48
    964FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884)+50:36Eija Keski-Sntti1:59:58
    965FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+50:36Roy Parnetti1:59:58
    966FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (686)+50:38Jarkko Rih2:00:00
    967FINP-KR (459)+50:39Mika Puujalka2:00:01
    968FIN2Einsteins (930)+50:41Harri Niiranen2:00:03
    969FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (608)+50:42Toni Rannikko2:00:04
    970FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+50:42Timo Ruotsalainen2:00:04
    971FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+50:49Markku Ritanotko2:00:11
    972FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+50:51Kimmo Hongisto2:00:13
    973FINKarjalainen (1394)+50:52Jani Leinonen2:00:14
    974FINeLadies (685)+51:00Piritta Wartiainen2:00:22
    975FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+51:04Antti Jokinen2:00:26
    976FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1052)+51:05Reijo Mattila2:00:27
    977FINJlkijristys (1400)+51:05Adam Vilpponen2:00:27
    978FINQvantel (1445)+51:06Antti Karjalainen2:00:28
    979FINRastisudit (1162)+51:09Janne Koivuniemi2:00:31
    980FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+51:11Jari Schroderus2:00:33
    981FINMacGregor (1535)+51:11Pasi Lehtonen2:00:33
    982FINTT226 (629)+51:13Markus Kaikkonen2:00:35
    983FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1587)+51:13Mikko Viinikainen2:00:35
    984FINIlves-teatteri (821)+51:14Harri Jortikka2:00:36
    985FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+51:14Risto Niinimki2:00:36
    986FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+51:14Valtteri Kuuranne2:00:36
    987FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+51:16Tomi Karjalainen2:00:38
    988FINIitin Pyrint (523)+51:20Peetu Ahokas2:00:42
    989FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (881)+51:20Tero Julkunen2:00:42
    990FINOK Trian 8 (678)+51:21Sami Korhonen2:00:43
    991FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202)+51:24Jussi Nikkanen2:00:46
    992FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (887)+51:25Kalle Ruotsala2:00:47
    993FINLapua-ketjut (1233)+51:25Kim Mikkola2:00:47
    994FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+51:28Jyrki Kopra2:00:50
    995FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+51:29Mikko Mkirinne2:00:51
    996FINLievestuoreen Kisa (852)+51:30Lauri Jolanki2:00:52
    997FINNavi 2 (223)+51:31Heikki Tonteri2:00:53
    998FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+51:33Petri Kuva2:00:55
    999FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1589)+51:34Maiju Kohonen2:00:56
    1000FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+51:35Joona Holappa2:00:57
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >