jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 6,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+4:59:22Tomi Rinne54:08
    602SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+4:59:26Peter Gehriger1:00:08
    603FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+5:00:17Eero Hirvikoski46:50
    604FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+5:01:14Jani Jussila1:08:33
    605FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+5:02:00Tauno Niemi1:05:21
    606FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+5:02:09Tero Nissil56:55
    607FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+5:02:12Elmeri Voutilainen1:00:07
    608FINRajaveljet (709)+5:02:13Janne Heino1:02:07
    609FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+5:02:42Pasi Hyyrylinen56:31
    610FINLitran Mitta (1485)+5:03:14Jarmo Kallio1:12:46
    611LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+5:03:17Ainars Skrubis1:02:34
    612FINRempsun Metalli (649)+5:03:21Heini Hemminki1:02:56
    613FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+5:03:31Olli Helle56:41
    614FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+5:03:59Sampsa PI Laakso1:02:31
    615FINRaisu Lumous (343)+5:04:09Antti Korttinen1:01:10
    616FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+5:04:18Jukka Siiril1:04:56
    617FINValmet Technologies (741)+5:04:37Jukka Koskinen1:10:09
    618FINOutotec (1401)+5:04:46Visa Kivinen55:51
    619FINUrpon Rytky (758)+5:04:46Arto Jokela1:03:09
    620FINPelikassit (430)+5:04:54Jani Heikkil52:18
    621FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+5:05:01Pekka Huttunen53:04
    622FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+5:05:18Aki Saukkokangas1:02:04
    623FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+5:05:20Mikko Iivanainen51:20
    624FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (625)+5:05:57Urpo Niemel1:04:58
    625FINFujitsu (573)+5:06:26Hannu Lempinen59:15
    626FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+5:06:37Kari Saari59:29
    627FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+5:07:07Simo Tuomala52:01
    628FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+5:07:22Jussi Marttila1:01:47
    629FINAC Harharetki (962)+5:07:23Eemeli Kantola1:08:52
    630FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+5:07:32Janne Mkinen46:34
    631FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+5:07:45Heikki Vento54:10
    632FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+5:08:45Eetu Hirvonen1:02:52
    633FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+5:09:02Jeremy Johnson1:03:19
    634FINPekan Perhoset (875)+5:09:03Emma Juga55:32
    635FINLynx 5 (477)+5:09:25Ilpo Ilves1:02:42
    636FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+5:09:37Hanna Kaipiainen57:02
    637FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+5:09:39Timo Metsl1:08:46
    638FIN007Hyypp (650)+5:09:51Simeon Hyypp51:01
    639FINHRUP (983)+5:09:51Juho Valakari1:06:04
    640FINOK77 3 (692)+5:09:53Mikko Kero59:18
    641FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+5:10:00Teemu Lindeman56:49
    642FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (747)+5:10:32Kimmo Gynther52:37
    643FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+5:10:35Vesa Kiiskinen1:05:33
    644FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+5:10:59Lasse Kataja1:03:51
    645FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+5:11:12Esko Kaija52:24
    646FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+5:11:38Harri Parkkinen45:42
    647FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+5:11:39Timo Kivinen59:31
    648FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+5:11:57Kailasalo Harri57:07
    649FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+5:12:00Jari Siukonen52:23
    650FINRasti-Hyry (298)+5:12:03Veli-Matti Lhdesmki56:05
    651FINIK rnen (966)+5:12:09Iiro Linko53:02
    652LATOK Arona 2 (596)+5:13:03Maris Stabins58:02
    653FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+5:13:24Tero Turunen53:26
    654FINEndurance (788)+5:13:25Rasmus Bergtroll51:16
    655FINIK Falken 2 (711)+5:14:13Kari Lindfors1:00:02
    656FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+5:15:46Janne Ahosola1:09:35
    657FINeLadies (685)+5:15:47Marja-Liisa Autti1:01:31
    658FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+5:15:56Jouni Kasurinen52:58
    659FINRasti K18 (1064)+5:15:59Jarno Paavola55:53
    660FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+5:16:20Jyri Pentinpuro1:05:02
    661FINSukK 83 (456)+5:16:34Nicholas O Kane56:47
    662FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+5:16:36Tuomas Tommola1:00:25
    663FINLuumen Rasti 3 (879)+5:16:53Vesa Nurmilaukas1:02:35
    664FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+5:17:04Anni Valtonen56:35
    665FINIisu (662)+5:17:46Vesa Kemppainen50:57
    666FINOulun Raksa (765)+5:17:56Tuomo Poutiainen1:00:56
    667FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+5:18:06Magnus Lindroos1:09:07
    668LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+5:18:33Arnis Klavins52:06
    669FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+5:18:34Sami Oinonen51:53
    670FINSCA Finland (853)+5:18:35Riku Hlli1:14:14
    671FINFTA (954)+5:18:46Antti Henttonen55:29
    672FINSK Uranus (1481)+5:18:59Eero Moilanen57:53
    673FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+5:19:15Pekka Manninen1:00:37
    674FINRasti 88 3 (654)+5:19:18Mika Piha54:09
    675FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+5:19:20Janne Haukipuro59:42
    676FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+5:19:28Juho Eskola1:21:15
    677FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+5:19:29Tommi Tuusa51:30
    678FINSK Salla (896)+5:20:00Ville Matikkala1:08:08
    679FINTP Industrials (917)+5:21:15Henri Haavikko58:36
    680FINTamrock (1081)+5:21:24Jussi Makkonen1:02:21
    681FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+5:21:41Jouko Vuolle1:08:29
    682FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+5:21:53Juha Pakkanen1:08:04
    683FINTornator (750)+5:21:55Aleksi Vanninen1:08:25
    684FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+5:21:59Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen1:01:49
    685FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+5:22:06Mikko Numminen46:38
    686FINHrt Lampaat (474)+5:22:06Tommi Hmlinen1:02:13
    687FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+5:22:13Timo Ronkainen58:42
    688FINVTT (767)+5:22:44Hermanni Oksanen1:09:18
    689FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+5:22:48Pietari Hyvrinen1:03:46
    690FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+5:23:06Harri Tuliniemi55:16
    691FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+5:23:26Harri Pasanen1:12:27
    692FINOK Trian 6 (435)+5:23:45Christoffer Hindsberg53:03
    693FINKemira Vastus (893)+5:24:12Jari Parkkonen1:09:54
    694FINNordea Urheilu (928)+5:24:17Juha Korhonen51:05
    695FINSolf IK (496)+5:24:33Jari Hyvnen59:37
    696FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+5:24:47Petteri Sipil1:10:55
    697FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+5:24:49Miikka Harju1:11:32
    698FINTT226 (629)+5:24:53Martti Roponen52:30
    699FINRastipukit (479)+5:25:26Lauri Inna51:17
    700FINFuturice (1047)+5:25:38Petri Nikkanen59:32
    701FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+5:26:46Jaakko Junttola1:01:11
    702FINTeam Lost (566)+5:26:47Juhani Pyykk1:00:38
    703FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+5:26:51Tomi Aalto1:02:19
    704FINcloudriven.fi (907)+5:27:20Mikko Roininen51:52
    705FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+5:27:32Ilari Jalli1:09:15
    706FINWonkamiehet (915)+5:27:36Kimmo Krkkinen1:00:46
    707FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+5:28:05Tuomas Uusitalo1:11:48
    708FINSweco (817)+5:28:19Matti Prssinen1:09:48
    709FINOulaisten Huima (726)+5:28:25Anni Huuha52:39
    710FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+5:28:41Alma Toivonen52:03
    711FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+5:28:51Timo Rauhansalo1:10:21
    712FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+5:29:12Juha Lemmetyinen1:00:44
    713FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+5:29:33Pertti Koskela52:16
    714FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+5:29:38Satu Vesalainen52:18
    715FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+5:29:43Markku Vihersalo1:25:07
    716FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+5:29:48Ville Wacklin1:12:49
    717FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+5:30:24Oskari Suutari50:15
    718FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+5:31:03Topias Rauhamaa52:30
    719FINThinkers (912)+5:31:12Keijo Karjalainen55:31
    720FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+5:31:28Wilhelm Stenbacka53:28
    721FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+5:31:31Visa Sippu1:11:28
    722FINRasti-Perni (1036)+5:31:45Ari Pukki1:08:26
    723FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+5:31:49Arto Ikkoivu1:06:56
    724FINLinnankiertjt (659)+5:32:39Kai Samelin59:19
    725ESPCAT mix (1392)+5:32:55Lluis Bonaterra53:43
    726FINSuunnaton Into (443)+5:33:06Harri Niinist53:55
    727FINRasti-Nokia 2 (694)+5:34:14Petteri Hakala52:17
    728FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+5:34:26Mikko Eloholma51:32
    729FINPuijon Pojat (670)+5:34:46Tapio Kettunen58:23
    730FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+5:34:55Konstantin Kralinov52:19
    731FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+5:34:59Matthew Daugherty1:02:31
    732FINPalo-88 (1008)+5:35:40Jari Ahto57:34
    733FINPargas IF 2 (587)+5:35:53Tony Lagerroos57:14
    734FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+5:36:03Wilman Rasmus48:34
    735FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+5:36:34Timo Lemmetty58:04
    736FINOK Trian 8 (678)+5:37:01Mikko Reitti47:29
    737FINTeam Proxion (1468)+5:37:30Tapani Visnen56:24
    738FINSievin Sisu (927)+5:37:32Juho Ruuttula56:06
    739FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+5:38:24Pasi Lahtinen1:00:09
    740FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+5:38:30Kimmo Silokangas1:08:11
    741FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+5:38:46Kimmo Laine1:09:08
    742FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+5:38:57Antti Lehtineva53:09
    743FINValtra (764)+5:39:03Jiipee Multasuo54:49
    744FINIF Femman 4 (845)+5:39:13Jansson Jan45:28
    745FINToimen Pojat (820)+5:39:31Aapo Rainio1:01:50
    746FINDigita (1206)+5:39:32Tuomas Suni1:19:32
    747FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+5:39:38Heikki Peltonen1:04:39
    748FINNCS Sport (748)+5:39:47Jukka Hautamki52:26
    749FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+5:39:52Risto Ponkala56:22
    750FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+5:40:06Jarmo Launonen1:02:37
    751FINFunctio Laesa (720)+5:40:11Tapio Saarinen1:08:46
    752ESTOK Vru (207)+5:40:16Tanel Mttus1:01:55
    753FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+5:40:18Saku Tauriainen1:08:02
    754FINPikku Hukat (521)+5:40:19Antti Salmi1:14:29
    755FINOK Trian 7 (863)+5:40:31Teemu Silvennoinen1:06:34
    756FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+5:40:41Ossi Lehtikangas1:04:56
    757FINHiisirastiKiukU (1098)+5:40:51Vesa Lanne48:30
    758FINTurun Puristus (790)+5:41:22Tomi Keskinen52:09
    759FINTurska (909)+5:41:25Jussi Koskela58:52
    760FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+5:41:44Juliaana Nsi52:08
    761FINErnaali (988)+5:41:45Juhani Kirma1:08:54
    762FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+5:41:45Jari Tikkanen1:11:41
    763FINHarhaveikot (780)+5:41:56Arto Laukka51:43
    764FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1520)+5:42:18Samu Perl52:13
    765FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+5:42:22Mikael Mkel58:52
    766FINKops (1102)+5:42:26Jaakko Hirvisaari1:08:21
    767FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+5:42:34Rainer Rbb46:45
    768FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+5:42:45Seppo Rantala51:58
    769FINMetsklusteri (951)+5:42:45Kari Wuolijoki1:04:16
    770FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+5:42:51Severi Orrainen54:06
    771ESTBona Fide (682)+5:43:04Margus Lehtme1:05:51
    772FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159)+5:43:08Tuomo Hartikainen1:09:52
    773FINOYS Vapari (1058)+5:43:23Leino Pasma1:06:25
    774FINTurun Visat (498)+5:43:39Mikko Aaltonen1:05:36
    775FINMacGregor (1535)+5:43:52Esa Viitanen56:21
    776FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+5:44:18Toni Karsikas55:56
    777FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+5:44:22Pentti Tammisaari1:06:31
    778FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+5:44:32Lauri Jylnki53:44
    779ESTOK West (570)+5:44:47Erkki Penu1:11:07
    780FINLandis+Gyr (813)+5:45:10Ali Korhonen59:46
    781FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+5:45:21Juhani Toimela56:36
    782LATIK Auseklis 6 (888)+5:45:33Valerijs Sturis1:18:05
    783FINTeam Azure (705)+5:45:40Juha Karppinen1:03:56
    784FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+5:45:43Joakim Pyttynen55:11
    785UKRKorostyshiv (519)+5:46:19SERGIY KULAKEVYCH1:08:36
    786FINCadpool (1135)+5:46:22Olli Kokkonen1:11:53
    787FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+5:46:56Ari Hietanen1:05:57
    788FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194)+5:47:05Timi Rokka1:09:20
    789FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+5:47:26Kari Leppnen1:06:16
    790FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+5:47:41Jari Ala-Nikkola1:09:44
    791FINNavi 5 (791)+5:47:42Tapani Penttinen56:25
    792FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+5:47:47Eetu Matkaselk1:08:05
    793FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+5:48:10Reima Piispanen1:09:31
    794FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071)+5:48:16Tomi-Ron Keski-Pukkila1:21:51
    795FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884)+5:48:53Matti Kangas1:10:49
    796FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+5:48:54Arto Sakko1:00:17
    797FINTeuvo goes 80s (1122)+5:49:09Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen1:02:25
    798FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+5:49:19Jaakko Turto56:01
    799NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+5:49:28Hvard Mlns54:07
    800FINSPYMS (778)+5:49:54Anni Toiviainen52:31
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >