jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 4. osuus 7,2 km

    114Johan Runesson44:06FINTampereen Pyrint
    28Joakim Svensk45:25+1:18SWEStora Tuna OK
    311Olle Bostrm45:31+1:24NORIL Tyrving
    41Timo Sild45:43+1:37FINKoovee
    52Vetle Ruud Brten45:49+1:42SWEIFK Gteborg
    612Elias Thorsdal Mlnvik47:22+3:16NORNTNUI
    73Pasi Ikonen47:24+3:17FINPaimion Rasti
    835Mikko Siren47:27+3:20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    933Edgars Bertuks47:35+3:28FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    109Thomas Landqvist47:37+3:30SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    1113Oskar Sjberg47:40+3:34SWEOK Linne
    1218Tuomas Heikkil48:08+4:01FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    1351Mikael Fabritius48:29+4:22FINOK Trian
    1450Pauli Leinonen48:53+4:46FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    1561Topias Arola49:05+4:58FINPaimion Rasti 2
    1640Matthew Speake49:15+5:08NORBkkelagets SK
    1757Eirik H Martens49:27+5:20NORKristiansand OK
    1836Joakim Hederskog49:50+5:43SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    1928Noah Zbinden50:00+5:54SUIOLV Baselland
    2098Westerlund Juho50:10+6:03FINKoovee 2
    216Santeri Silvennoinen50:27+6:20FINKalevan Rasti
    2284Simo Martomaa50:27+6:20FINKalevan Rasti 2
    2323Aleksi Leskinen50:56+6:49FINLynx
    2434Tapani Mkinen51:06+6:59FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    2559Josef Nordlund51:18+7:11SWEOK Linne 2
    265Jakob Enmark51:28+7:21SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    2732Erik Berzell51:46+7:39SWEJrla Orientering
    2810Eemeli Suominen51:50+7:43FINHiidenkiertjt
    2927Johan Aronsson51:50+7:44SWEOK Tisaren
    3063Mats Nordbrden52:01+7:54NORHalden SK 2
    31177Wille Laitamki52:15+8:08FINMS Parma 3
    3267Sren Bobach52:18+8:11DENOK Pan rhus
    3339Henrik Eijsink52:24+8:17NORNydalens SK 2
    3444Anders Carlsson52:31+8:25SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    35118Aarni Ronkainen52:40+8:33FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    3620Timo Joensuu52:43+8:37FINVaajakosken Ter
    37136Johan Nordlund52:49+8:43SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    3837Daniel Martinsson52:52+8:45SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    3970Hugo Jakobsson52:54+8:47SWEEksj SOK
    4043Simon Svensson52:57+8:51SWEPan-Kristianstad
    4148Pavlo Ushkvarok53:11+9:05SWEOK Denseln
    4229Joona Huila53:17+9:10FINHiisirasti
    437Lukas Liland53:21+9:14NORNydalens SK
    4472Aaro Nurmiainen53:22+9:15FINLappeen Riento
    4524Olof Sandgren53:25+9:18SWEOK Orion
    4615Gran Winblad53:31+9:24NORFredrikstad SK
    4790Henri Kalve53:50+9:43FINMS Parma 2
    4875Johan Ingemarsson53:55+9:48SWEHestra IF
    4917Lars Sandstad Skjeset53:57+9:50NORFrol IL
    50143Simen Storhov54:06+9:59NORFreidig SPK
    5194Albin Falk54:07+10:00SWENykpings OK
    5225Antti Saikko54:09+10:02FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    5331Tero Linnainmaa54:11+10:05FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    54100Mattias Karlsson54:20+10:13SWEVxj OK
    5553Aleksandr Seleznev54:23+10:16RUSKuzmolovo OS
    5649Simon Navratil54:31+10:24SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    5742Emil Andersson54:32+10:25SWErla IF
    5868Dmitrii Stepanov54:40+10:33RUSNord West
    59130Vilho Loukkalahti54:40+10:34FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    60102Matti Suutari54:42+10:35FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    6160Vesa Klemettinen54:43+10:37FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    62337Kari Salonen54:46+10:39FINNostars
    6358Joakim Anden54:56+10:50SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    6477Assar Hellstrm54:57+10:51SWEOK Ravinen 2
    65121Marko Nrv54:58+10:52FINLynx 2
    66132Fabian af Hllstrm55:02+10:55FINOK77
    67682Antoine Vullioud55:08+11:01SUICA Ros
    6865Lauri Syrjlinen55:20+11:14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    6941Raffael Huber-Svensson55:37+11:30SWEIFK Moras OK
    70119Hvard Vassenden55:37+11:30NORFrol IL 2
    7121Pau Llorens Caellas55:43+11:36FINNavi
    72170Halvor Eid Nielsen55:43+11:37SWErla IF 2
    7380Jarkko Laine55:45+11:38FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    74133Johan G Hrdergrd55:50+11:44SWEIFK Gteborg 3
    7573Ville Laakso56:09+12:02FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    76141Lukas Olm56:15+12:08SWEKils OK
    7730Sebastian Mnsson56:23+12:16SWEHagaby GoIF
    7819Timo Mhnen56:28+12:21SWEIFK Liding SOK
    7985Joe Woodley56:29+12:22NORLillomarka OL
    8062Kimmo Vilska56:32+12:25FINRajamen Rykmentti
    8126Daniel Koivisto56:48+12:42FINVehkalahden Veikot
    82189Lukas Novak56:51+12:44SWEEksj SOK 2
    83408Antti Alppi56:53+12:46FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    8466Tom Campbell56:54+12:47SWEOK Kolmrden
    85255Karl Lundin56:59+12:53SWEOK Hllen 2
    8652Florian Moser57:04+12:57SUIOl Norska
    123Tuve Mller57:04+12:57SWEOK Linne 3
    8895Marcus Stenebo57:06+12:59SWEAttunda OK
    89110Nauris Neimanis57:17+13:10LATOK Ogre
    218Aleks Hiidenhovi57:17+13:10FINMS Parma 4
    9116Kalle Bergman57:23+13:17SWEOK Ravinen
    92202Gustav Eklf57:30+13:23SWEUlricehamns OK
    93345Henrik Persson57:30+13:23SWETullinge SK 3
    94112David Hector57:30+13:24SWESnttringe SK
    9578Oskari Nummelin57:37+13:31FINTurun Suunnistajat
    96171Vin Kotro57:37+13:31FINKymin Suunnistajat
    97111Sixten Walheim57:41+13:34SWEIFK Ume
    98222Antti Turpeinen57:47+13:41FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    991702Jussi Kivel57:49+13:42FIN7 Oikein
    100104Janne Hkkinen57:52+13:45FINPellon Ponsi
    101158Jegor Kostylev57:59+13:53SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    102335Sren Nymalm58:00+13:53FINPargas IF
    103161Christoffer Eskilsson58:02+13:55SWETullinge SK
    104198Juho Matikainen58:11+14:04FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    105993Andreas Jonsson58:32+14:25SWEOK Orion 3
    106941Emil Rankka58:35+14:28SWEOK Roxen
    10787Joona Tynys58:50+14:43FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    108150Ville Lampinen58:55+14:48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    109208Henrik Markvardsen59:16+15:09DENOK Pan rhus 2
    110246Tintin Karlberg59:40+15:33SWETullinge SK 2
    111253Albin Bergkvist59:42+15:35SWEOK Linne 4
    112244Janne Nurminen59:55+15:49FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    113105Torkil Eide Solstad59:56+15:49NORIL Tyrving 2
    11499Sirozha Rogalevich-Rogalik59:56+15:50BLRNemiga-Nord
    115780Vesa Suominen1:00:06+15:59FINLytnen Rastit
    116175Teemu Rantala1:00:07+16:01FINLapuan Virki
    117235Teemu Niskanen1:00:09+16:02FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    118933Pertti Venlinen1:00:13+16:07FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat
    119113Jussi Uitto1:00:21+16:15FINRasti-Kurikka
    120176Markus Vainiomki1:00:26+16:19FINSuunta-Sepot
    121312Elli Peltomki1:00:31+16:24FINRastikarhut
    12238Giedrius Sabaliauskas1:00:36+16:30LTUIGTISA
    123172Jonatan Drake1:00:47+16:40NORVaregg IL
    124372Anna Stllberg1:00:53+16:46SWETullinge SK 4
    125288Ville Nurmilaukas1:00:55+16:48FINEspoon Akilles 2
    1261963Anders Bjergaard1:00:58+16:51NORNydalens SK 4
    127296Cat Taylor1:01:00+16:53GBRSheffield University Orient
    128109Ville Pasanen1:01:00+16:53FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    129157Ville Sabel1:01:07+17:01FINHiisirasti 2
    130125Otto Sund1:01:09+17:02FINOK Trian 2
    13164Carl Josefsson1:01:22+17:16SWESvedalens AIK
    132101Anna Dahlgren-Rosn1:01:23+17:16SWEJrla Orientering 2
    133511Jaakko Salomki1:01:24+17:17FINSK Uusi 3
    134103Patrik Svedberg1:01:25+17:18SWEGvle OK
    135302Vitalijus Petrulis1:01:25+17:18FINJuuan Apteekki
    13681Mattis Hallberg1:01:26+17:20SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    137967Christian Fredrik Borg1:01:27+17:20NORNight Hawk
    138200Konsta Sipilinen1:01:30+17:24FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    139126Mikko Poutanen1:01:31+17:25FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    14088Eelis Axelin1:01:36+17:29FINPaimion Rasti 3
    141146Viktoras Staisiunas1:01:47+17:40LTUAzuolas
    142277Aaro Takanen1:01:48+17:41FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    143325Emils Lieknins1:01:51+17:44LATOK Kapa 2
    144115Mikko Lindberg1:01:55+17:49FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    145137Arvo Gelbis1:02:07+18:00FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    146355Harri Karjalainen1:02:09+18:02FINEspoon Suunta 5
    147194Peter Johansson1:02:11+18:05FINIF Brahe
    14822Eero Heinonen1:02:12+18:06FINMS Parma
    149928Aki Alitalo1:02:17+18:10FINTeam Opintotuki
    1504Elias Bcklund Ekvall1:02:27+18:21NORHalden SK
    151270Olof Ljunggren1:02:28+18:22SWELinkpings OK 2
    152712Espen Samuelsen Skiri1:02:30+18:23NORNTNUI 4
    153166Olle Kallur1:02:35+18:28SWEOK Ravinen 3
    154260Panu Haaramo1:02:43+18:37FINEspoon Suunta 6
    155297Kalle Junnikkala1:02:48+18:41FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    15645Benjamin Lamberg1:02:54+18:48FINEspoon Suunta
    1571072Stefan Jonsson1:03:03+18:56SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    158114Miko Hrknen1:03:03+18:56FINSotkamon Jymy
    159106Mattias Ivarez1:03:09+19:02SWEOK Sdertrn
    160922Denis Potapov1:03:10+19:03RUSLeader PTZ
    161179Mikko Viitamki1:03:14+19:07FINTosta Lhtee-Team
    1621961Daniil Pyankov1:03:15+19:08RUSPeterhof
    16371Melker Lundin1:03:17+19:11SWEOK Hllen
    16489Arto Lilja1:03:19+19:12FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    165795Jrgen Fiskum1:03:23+19:16NORFreidig SPK 2
    16656Gustaf hgren1:03:25+19:18SWEOK Kre
    16779Martin Smelik1:03:27+19:21SWELinkpings OK
    168227Niklas Svensson1:03:28+19:21SWEJrflla OK
    169497Jyri Rantala1:03:35+19:28FINKoovee 6
    170298Jonny Forsen1:03:36+19:29FINOK Terjrv
    171447Niku Rintala1:03:37+19:30FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    172632Aleksei Ivanov1:03:38+19:32RUSNord West 3
    1731863Jrgen Einpaul1:03:45+19:38ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi
    174249Vesa Tuviala1:03:45+19:39FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    175890Einar Tommelstad1:03:53+19:46NORIL Koll
    17655Mattias Mrts1:03:58+19:52SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    177548Antti Veijalainen1:04:05+19:58FINPaimion Rasti 6
    178228Jan Johansson1:04:08+20:01SWEIFK Ume 2
    179281Alec Still1:04:10+20:04FINOK Trian 3
    180455Aapo Liponkoski1:04:16+20:09FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    181219Aapo Summanen1:04:24+20:18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    182792Jakub Toborek1:04:26+20:19POLWKS SLASK
    183256Sergey Ushakov1:04:28+20:21RUSKuzmolovo 110
    184147Kristian Ruud1:04:28+20:21NORBkkelagets SK 2
    18597Emil hlund1:04:29+20:22SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    186441Juha Hirvonen1:04:29+20:23FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    187206Oliver Schle1:04:31+20:24FINKoovee 4
    188392Tero Kopra1:04:32+20:26FINOriveden Ponnistus
    189733Venla Kinnala1:04:38+20:31FINFTA
    190199Akseli Ahtiainen1:04:41+20:35FINKalevan Rasti 3
    191215Leif Haajanen1:04:50+20:43FINOK Raseborg
    192212Jari Kahiala1:04:52+20:45FINPihkaniskat
    193292Pekka Noponen1:04:56+20:49FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    194669Arto Niemi1:04:56+20:50FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    195185Jorrit Boekel1:04:58+20:52SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    196216Olli Kuokka1:05:05+20:58FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    197592Odin Ek1:05:06+20:59SWENykpings OK 2
    198217Andrei Petuhov1:05:08+21:01RUSALKO-STOP
    199529Emilia Sthlberg1:05:09+21:02FINJoosehukku
    20092Staffan Jrn1:05:09+21:03FINIF Femman
    201354Topi Laakso1:05:09+21:03FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5
    202205Konsta Mehto1:05:10+21:03FINIlmavoimat
    203131Filip Saln1:05:12+21:06SWEBergnsets AIK
    20469Charlie Stolt1:05:14+21:07SWERehns BK
    205376Jani Vahala1:05:19+21:12FINTurun NMKY
    206267Niklas Wrane1:05:21+21:15SWESders-Tyres
    207696Tuukka Turkka1:05:31+21:24FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat
    208151Janne Keisanen1:05:32+21:25FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    209122Kristian Bostrm1:05:38+21:31FINEspoon Suunta 2
    210232Jerry Hyvnen1:05:41+21:34FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    211180Egor Popov1:05:46+21:39RUSOrienta SKI-O
    212775Marko Haapakangas1:05:48+21:41FINValkeakosken Haka 4
    213209Arti Albert1:05:55+21:49ESTOK Plva Kobras
    214677Topi Kuusisto1:06:02+21:55FINLaihian Luja 2
    215204Jonatan Sthl1:06:07+22:01SWESundbybergs IK
    2161314Esa Jmsen1:06:10+22:03FINFTA 3
    217550Joachim Knudsen1:06:10+22:03NORIF Sturla
    218601Mikko Kukkola1:06:11+22:04FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    2191840Jens Werner1:06:12+22:05SWETriona
    220492Pihla Hkkinen1:06:15+22:09FINHiiltomiehet 2
    221116Seeti Salonen1:06:22+22:15FINValkeakosken Haka
    222329Vesa Mkel1:06:28+22:21FINRastikarhut 3
    223724Vinski Malinen1:06:31+22:24FINNavi 3
    224863Jonas Lindholm1:06:34+22:28SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    225248Torgeir Aune1:06:38+22:31NORBysen IL
    226163Rihards Knets1:06:38+22:31LATOK Meridians
    227127Tobias Kristensen1:06:38+22:32NORNTNUI 3
    228167Olli Lahtomki1:06:41+22:35FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    229245Elisa N. Mkinen1:06:45+22:38FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4
    230291Mika Ketola1:06:46+22:39FINKoovee 5
    231508Ville Tiitinen1:06:47+22:40FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    232220Teemu Vedenp1:06:47+22:41FINRasTiimi
    2331161Iida-Liisa Kuokka1:06:49+22:42FINIisalmen Visa
    2341689Denis Zelomonov1:06:54+22:47RUS7RUN Spb
    235788Jindrich Korinek1:07:02+22:55CZEOOB Tj Turnov
    236134Jesper Donner1:07:03+22:57FINOK77 2
    237375Rune Blgestad1:07:04+22:57NORIndre stfold OK
    238149Olle Bergstedt1:07:04+22:57SWEMarkbygdens OK
    239319Rasmus Eriksson1:07:05+22:58SWEUme OK
    2401237Veikka Lintula1:07:07+23:01FINOK Trian 11
    241414Mikael Koivisto1:07:08+23:01FINSK Uusi 2
    242173Aleksei Burago1:07:13+23:06RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
    243144Matti Kallio1:07:17+23:10FINSK Uusi
    244617August Jakobson1:07:17+23:10ESTOK Plva Kobras 2
    245886Asko Hmlinen1:07:20+23:14FINSettiijt
    246720Henrik Karelo1:07:22+23:16FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    247357Jessica Sllvander1:07:23+23:16SWEOK Rodhen 2
    248129Kirill Gurlev1:07:25+23:18RUSNord West 2
    249368Anders Bjrklund1:07:28+23:22FINIF Brahe 2
    250536Samuel Linden1:07:32+23:25SWEAttunda OK 2
    251949Vegard Fiane Pedersen1:07:32+23:25NORs-NMBU Orientering
    252579Urpo Srkk1:07:32+23:25FINStora Enso Mets
    253262Otso Pajuoja1:07:33+23:27FINEspoon Suunta 4
    254207Tim Falck Weber1:07:37+23:30DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    255162Sergi Oliveras1:07:38+23:32ESPCatalonia Team
    256234Sampsa Lintunen1:07:43+23:36FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    257672Leevi Rntynen1:07:49+23:43FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    2581258Kristine Fjeldbo1:07:51+23:44NORIL Tyrving 3
    259730Oskar Karlin1:07:53+23:47SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
    260530Pasi Huhtiniemi1:08:00+23:54FINReaktor Innovations
    2611268Aapo Granqvist1:08:02+23:55FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    262188John McLelland1:08:04+23:57SWEOK Rodhen
    263330Alfred Liljestrm1:08:07+24:00SWEGvle OK 2
    26486Jussi Parkkinen1:08:16+24:09FINSK Pohjanthti
    265562Pauli Juutilainen1:08:30+24:23FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    266328Albin Lindskog1:08:30+24:23SWEOK Ravinen 4
    267350Kaj Raute1:08:30+24:23FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    268261Heikki Nenonen1:08:30+24:23FINSK Vuoksi
    269384Emils Vainovskis1:08:33+24:26LATOK Saldus 2
    270303Miika Passila1:08:34+24:28FINMaken Fitness Center
    2711082Harri Pajula1:08:36+24:29FINLapuan Virki 3
    272230Mikko Savelainen1:08:39+24:33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    273361Pauli Kukkola1:08:41+24:34FINSiilin Rasti 2
    27476Peter Nordbrden1:08:45+24:38NORNTNUI 2
    275822Cillin Jornet1:08:46+24:40IRLDublin Mountain Club
    276120Sindre Nordhagen1:08:51+24:45NOROppsal orientering
    277251Simen Elvhaug1:08:55+24:49NORRaumar Orientering
    278165Jonas Bystrm1:08:57+24:50SWESkogslparna
    279259Juho Tuominen1:08:57+24:50FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    280570Sondre Ladim1:09:00+24:53NOROK Moss
    281236Nils Krle1:09:02+24:56SWEOK Landehof
    282750Simon Engstrm1:09:08+25:02FINPargas IF 2
    283912Jukka Pyry1:09:09+25:02FINNavi 4
    284145Senina Mariia1:09:13+25:06RUSUltra
    285263Tomi Mikkonen1:09:17+25:10FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn
    286531Pekka Vuorinen1:09:17+25:11FINOK Trian 4
    287331Paavo Rantala1:09:23+25:16FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    2881056Silvio Zahnd1:09:23+25:17SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich
    2891289Riikka Suomalainen1:09:24+25:17FINLappeen Riento 5
    290349Jukka Aho1:09:25+25:19FINRasti-Jussit
    291190Henrik Willamo1:09:31+25:24SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3
    292238Karim Mbembela1:09:35+25:28FINLynx 3
    2931757Maiju Oksanen1:09:40+25:33FINJahtimiehet
    294395Ari Saarijrvi1:09:41+25:34FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
    295286Evgenii Rogovskii1:09:44+25:38RUSYaroslavl
    2961809Vemund Kongsnes1:09:51+25:44NORLorry Classic
    297603Sergey Balandinskiy1:09:51+25:45RUSOmega 3
    298798Emils Saulite1:09:52+25:45LATIK Auseklis 4
    299224Matti Huttunen1:10:04+25:57FINLappeen Riento 2
    300186Janne Kansonen1:10:06+26:00FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    301284Nuuti Hautakangas1:10:07+26:01FINHyvinkn Rasti
    302723Tuomas Rm1:10:13+26:06FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris
    303817Pietari Korhonen1:10:14+26:07FINTarpian Suunta
    304196Aleksandr Rybakov1:10:19+26:13RUSOmega
    305371Henrik Eliasson1:10:26+26:20SWEIFK Gteborg 4
    306568Ola Bovallius1:10:27+26:20SWEJrflla OK 2
    307547Axel Hoveid1:10:31+26:24NORAsker SK
    308545Aku Pyymki1:10:31+26:25FINTyrwn Woima
    309907Piia Ivakko1:10:32+26:25FINTornator
    310481Milko Lehto1:10:35+26:28FINKarjaan Ura
    311139Albin Claesson1:10:36+26:29SWESvedalens AIK 2
    312283Joona Lindroth1:10:36+26:30FINAsikkalan Raikas
    313247Antti Turkki1:10:43+26:36FINOlavin Rasti
    314656Aleksi Sillanp1:10:52+26:45FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2
    315321Jussi Putkonen1:10:53+26:46FINLynx 4
    316756Veli-Matti Hulkko1:11:06+26:59FINSK Mrmiehet
    317443Robin Westerlund1:11:09+27:02SWETby OK 2
    3181821Joni Kujansuu1:11:11+27:04FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj
    319525Pekka Valkonen1:11:12+27:05FINKangasniemen Kalske
    3201975Matti Koivisto1:11:12+27:06FINLukkari-Jukola 10
    3211044Tatu Kuusisto1:11:13+27:06FINNabla
    322333Nauris Spalvins1:11:15+27:08LATOK Meridians 2
    323159Arne Dybdahl1:11:15+27:08NORLillomarka OL 2
    324802Merja Kuusisto1:11:15+27:08FINLaihian Luja 3
    325468Joonatan Vuorensola1:11:24+27:17FINLynx 5
    326282Vesa Peltoniemi1:11:34+27:27FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    327466Jaakko Skog1:11:34+27:28FINRastiseiska
    328533Joona Putkonen1:11:34+27:28FINPussin Kiristjt
    329336Samuli Ervasti1:11:37+27:30FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    330483Tommi Seitajoki1:11:38+27:32FINRasti-Jyry
    331901Torbjrn Wiklund1:11:41+27:34FINIK Falken 2
    332358Tapani Partanen1:11:42+27:35FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    333318Asgeir Bakken Rognstad1:11:42+27:36NOR1664 AKP Jagers
    3341189Pekka Mki1:11:44+27:38FINOscar Software
    335225Hannu Laiho1:11:46+27:39FINRastivarsat
    336128Jani Myllrinen1:11:53+27:46FINKoovee 3
    337211Jouni Nyknen1:11:56+27:49FINNavi 2
    338410Lasse Westerholm1:12:00+27:53FINVesaisen Pojat
    339243Stefan Schlatter1:12:00+27:54SUIOLC Kapreolo
    3401624Sami Karvonen1:12:01+27:54FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    3411088Antti Salmi1:12:03+27:56FINPikku Hukat
    342514Ville Halonen1:12:03+27:57FINUrheilu Mehilinen
    343400Roger Tynell1:12:05+27:58SWERns OK
    344342Cristian Larsson1:12:06+27:59SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    34583Per Holm1:12:14+28:08SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    3461452Ella-Noora Rahkola1:12:16+28:09FINFunctio Laesa
    3471119Kjell Winther1:12:17+28:10FINOutotec
    348369Heikki Pajuoja1:12:18+28:11FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    349918Timo Kakkola1:12:19+28:12FINKaaderi-Leijonat
    350169Panu Piiparinen1:12:20+28:14FINHiidenkiertjt 5
    351590Patrik Ahlbck1:12:21+28:14FINOK Jorren
    352305Sergey Peshikov1:12:21+28:15FINInkeroisten Terho
    353229Mauri Laasonen1:12:24+28:18FINEx-Legends
    1319Emmi Kivist1:12:24+28:18FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset
    355505Sondre Evensen1:12:26+28:20NORTnsberg og omegn OL
    356366Eemil Koskinen1:12:28+28:21FINRasti-Nokia
    357496Turo Lindqvist1:12:31+28:24FINPetolintu
    358404Ville Pitknen1:12:33+28:27FINRasti-Jussit 2
    359602Matti Kattilakoski1:12:43+28:36FINAron Haka
    360867Niclas Hgen1:12:43+28:36FINUNO SK
    361156Thorsten Svensson1:12:46+28:40SWEFinspngs SOK
    362419Tuomas Ojanen1:12:49+28:42FINTio Rttens Mn
    363379Christer Jensen1:12:49+28:42NOREmblem IL
    3641281Jari Heiskanen1:12:51+28:44FINTampereen Pyrint 11
    365183Karlis Stradins1:12:51+28:45LATIK Auseklis
    366693Henrik Nyrhinen1:12:54+28:47FINUV SISSIT
    367489Kari Nivala1:12:55+28:48FINYlivieskan Kuula
    368581Tero Visnen1:12:56+28:49FINLappeen Riento 4
    369304Oliver Lienhard1:13:00+28:53SUIBussola OK 2
    370477Konsta Korhonen1:13:03+28:56FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    371362Lars Holmberg1:13:03+28:57SWEIF Hagen
    372857Erling Eide Hustvedt1:13:09+29:02NORWing OK 2
    373295Lars Nordgren1:13:10+29:03SWEEksj SOK 3
    374630Keijo Hmlinen1:13:10+29:03FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    375432Reijo Mattinen1:13:10+29:04FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    634Stefan Karlsson1:13:10+29:04FINOK Trian 10
    377824Kristian Sotti1:13:11+29:04FINLiperin Taimi
    378585Eskil Widehag1:13:12+29:06SWESundbybergs IK 2
    379674Siim Turban1:13:14+29:07ESTRakvere OK
    380316Antti Sippola1:13:17+29:11FINVauhtiveijarit
    3811213Erik Lidstrm Lauri1:13:19+29:12SWESnttringe SK 3
    382381Alfred Erdelius1:13:24+29:18SWEIF Rigor
    383542Simo Villanen1:13:31+29:25FINSK Vuoksi 2
    384913Rami Tuominen1:13:32+29:26FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe
    385851Lukas Andren1:13:39+29:32SWETibro OK
    386258Hannes Kullman1:13:41+29:34FINIK Falken
    387439Per Kallhauge1:13:41+29:34SWESnttringe SK 2
    388266Linda Sjgren1:13:43+29:36SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2
    445Mari Seppnen1:13:43+29:36FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    390191Michael Torrkulla1:13:44+29:38FINIF Femman 2
    3911111Iida Lehtonen1:13:45+29:38FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    392797Terho Taarna1:13:50+29:44FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    3931971Jari Kielenniva1:13:58+29:51FINUtin Jkrirykmentti
    394164Christoffer Andersn1:14:02+29:55SWEOK Tisaren 2
    3951254Markku Heinonen1:14:07+30:00FINVarnitsa
    396998Harri Koskinen1:14:11+30:04FINRamboll Finland
    397451Ingvild Gjessing1:14:12+30:05NORVang OL
    398474Eero Kuulasmaa1:14:21+30:15FINRR Vilttiketju
    3991059Teemu Pajunen1:14:22+30:15FINNavi 7
    4001864Johan Ekelv1:14:25+30:18SWENxtgeneration OL
    401583Mikko Maunumki1:14:26+30:19FINSuunta Jurva
    402509Juho Koskinen1:14:30+30:24FINSuuntavaisto SK
    403608Hallvard Koren1:14:31+30:24FINRasti Elmo
    404201Marcus Ekman1:14:31+30:25SWETby OK
    405770Matti Vaaja1:14:34+30:27FINRssi-Rasti
    4061964Tonje Aashein Nymark1:14:34+30:28NORNTNUI 5
    407684Tuomas Asikainen1:14:34+30:28FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    408748Maris Ivanans1:14:37+30:30LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    409353Per Hult1:14:37+30:31SWEMyggans OS
    410561Eemeli Rinta-Koski1:14:38+30:31FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    411521Mikko Ylnen1:14:39+30:32FINTuusulan Tallaajat
    412470Dan Hrnell1:14:39+30:32SWEUMA Idrottsfrening
    413317Ossi Hyttinen1:14:40+30:33FINSonkajrven Pahka
    414702Elina Liuha1:14:47+30:40FINRempsun Metalli
    415449Jussi Elo1:14:55+30:48FINLaitilan Jyske
    416273Ahtijainen Riho1:14:56+30:49ESTSK100
    417716Sren Forsberg1:15:01+30:54SWEKFUM rebro OK 2
    4181658Miettinen Jan1:15:01+30:54FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5
    419397Mika Venho1:15:10+31:04FINMaarian Mahti
    420402Jukka Tani1:15:12+31:05FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    804Ville Keskisarja1:15:12+31:05FINDowntown 65 2
    42274Martin Johnsson1:15:15+31:09SWEResultat AB
    423427Kari Matilainen1:15:16+31:09FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    424764VP Ronkainen1:15:16+31:09FINLinnankiertjt
    425108Timi Niemensivu1:15:18+31:11FINRasti-Lukko
    426154Markus Hintermann1:15:18+31:12SUIBussola OK
    427582Joakim Pyttynen1:15:20+31:13FINMusta Neli
    428339Heikki Saarinen1:15:21+31:15FINMntsln Urheilijat
    429407Aleksi Koskikallio1:15:24+31:17FINKarkki-Rasti
    430341Lauri Kahila1:15:24+31:17FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    431478Magnus Torrkulla1:15:26+31:19FINIF Femman 3
    432285Sergey Pirogov1:15:31+31:25RUSOmega 2
    433174Roar Skulbrstad1:15:33+31:26NORTrollelg
    4341532Aino-Maria Mnki1:15:33+31:26FINValio TM
    435868Roosa Laine1:15:43+31:37FINRoosan kuntokoulu
    436239Dmitry Senin1:15:44+31:37RUSFryazino
    437729Andris Salduksnis1:15:46+31:40LATOK Meridians 3
    438659Juha Eronen1:15:47+31:40FINJrvenpn Palo
    4391038Jan Sedlar1:15:48+31:41CZETesla Brno CZE
    440289Veronika Ivanova1:15:48+31:42FINLahden Taimi
    441706Jussi Lempinen1:15:50+31:44FINHauhon Sisu 2
    4421701Katja Seppnen1:15:52+31:45FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot
    443538Kari Heikura1:15:54+31:48FINKuusiston Jylh
    444662Eerik Skytt1:15:58+31:51FINOC Puisto
    445275Gustav Fraenell1:15:58+31:52SWESundsvalls OK
    4461501Tuomas Autio1:16:02+31:55FINSappion Veikot 2
    447442Reijo Kuoppala1:16:10+32:03FINNastolan Ter 2
    4481515Martin Sandqvist1:16:12+32:05SWEVsters SOK 2
    4491688Lassi Valtanen1:16:16+32:09FINSuunnaton YliValta
    858Ilpo Pitkniemi1:16:16+32:09FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    4511745Mikko Simola1:16:17+32:10FIN102. Kadettikurssi
    452193Daniel Rautio1:16:17+32:10FINEspoon Suunta 3
    4531018Mikke Salminen1:16:18+32:11FINFirstbeat
    454148Aigars Leiboms1:16:18+32:12LATOK Kapa
    455226Timo Jaarinen1:16:20+32:14FINRasti 88
    4561784Elsa Ankelo1:16:21+32:14FINA-luokan kiiturit
    457374Mika Rautio1:16:21+32:14FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    458195Markus Prsti1:16:25+32:19FINSiilin Rasti
    459791Kaimo Lisitsin1:16:28+32:21FINKerkesix
    460726Maria Latvala1:16:29+32:23FINSatakunnan Lennosto
    461271Sami Kuntola1:16:33+32:27FINLaihian Luja
    462569Antti Ojala1:16:34+32:27FINTeam Kymppiremontit
    463138Gabor Domonyik1:16:34+32:28HUNPannon Supersonics
    46496Katja Gygax1:16:42+32:35SUIOLV Baselland 2
    465446Juho Nupponen1:16:43+32:36FINRasti-Lukko 2
    466365Tero Hihnala1:16:43+32:36FINAlatornion Pirkat
    467231Valeriy Pautov1:16:43+32:37RUSLegenda
    468622Osmo Viili1:16:54+32:47FINMS Parma 6
    469784Milja Hyypp1:16:57+32:50FIN007Hyypp
    470310Erik kesson1:16:57+32:50SWEKOMPISARNA
    471517Usko Karvinen1:16:59+32:52FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    472311Harri Veijola1:17:00+32:53FINLammin Ski
    473454Eerik Aaltio1:17:04+32:58FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    474687Eetu Nyknen1:17:09+33:02FINNavi 6
    475264Stein Blomseth1:17:09+33:03NOREnga
    476507Kari Hytnen1:17:11+33:04FINJyvskyln amk
    477290Markku Hmlinen1:17:15+33:08FINRastivarsat 2
    4781694Toni Tyrmi1:17:15+33:09FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa
    479847Jouko Huuhka1:17:18+33:12FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    480499Osmo Nummelin1:17:20+33:14FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    4811150Arto Jokinen1:17:21+33:14FINValiokerho Jyvskyl
    4821280Jukka Lehto1:17:22+33:15FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2
    4831409Benjamin Korento1:17:22+33:16FINOK77 9
    484924Mikko Itranta1:17:23+33:17FINVakka-Rasti
    485717Tomi Mandelin1:17:24+33:18FINHernemen Porina
    486276Aleksey Ermachenkov1:17:25+33:18RUSMEPhI
    487315Juha Koivusalo1:17:29+33:22FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    488479Ville Suuronen1:17:30+33:23FINMS Parma 5
    489469Ville Pasanen1:17:31+33:25FINOK77 3
    490254Hkan Axelsson1:17:31+33:25SWEFK Gingarna
    491491Jrgensen Andreas1:17:35+33:28FINIF Minken
    492779Juha Karppinen1:17:40+33:33FINTeam Azure
    493473Hanna Koskinen1:17:43+33:37FINOC Toffee
    494482Brje Vartiainen1:17:46+33:39FINKalevan Rasti 5
    495378yvind Lamark1:17:47+33:41NORGanddal IL
    496692Juha Pietarinen1:17:49+33:42FINSiilin Rasti 3
    497299Kai Trmikoski1:17:50+33:43FINSavon Suunta
    4981648Peter Woxlin1:17:53+33:46SWESkogslparna 2
    499274Normunds Berzins1:17:53+33:47LATOK Arona
    500279Jari Erkkil1:17:56+33:50FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    5011058Jeri Koponen1:17:57+33:50FINTampereen Yritys
    502346Marko Siira1:18:00+33:53FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    5031065Johan Karlsson1:18:01+33:54SWEOK lvsj rby
    504210Sixten Sild1:18:04+33:57ESTOK Vru
    505300Seppo Myyrylinen1:18:04+33:57FINRasti E4
    506776Ilari Jalli1:18:12+34:05FINAri Pojjaat
    507676Jere Kavander1:18:12+34:05FINJussis seven
    508326Bernt Slotte1:18:17+34:10FINOK Botnia
    509665Raimundas Kondrotas1:18:19+34:12LTUOK Fortuna
    510528Petri Teittinen1:18:19+34:12FINViVi Master
    511348Mikko Ketola1:18:22+34:15FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    512417Jarmo Munck1:18:24+34:17FINOlavin Rasti 2
    513671Saarijrvi Rami1:18:27+34:20FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    514257Anders Widegren1:18:31+34:25SWEDela 2
    515398Heli Urpalainen1:18:32+34:26FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    516651Saku Helin1:18:33+34:27FINRasti-Jussit 3
    517380Mikko Rinta1:18:34+34:27FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    5181450Sofia Wigle1:18:36+34:30SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4
    519425Mika Tuononen1:18:38+34:31FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    520382Adam Lfstrm1:18:39+34:32SWEJnkpings OK
    521343Bruno Haldemann1:18:40+34:33SUIOl Norska 2
    522828Esa Viitanen1:18:40+34:33FINMacGregor
    523510Andreas Haldi1:18:41+34:34SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
    524268Emil Koskinen1:18:41+34:35FINHiiltomiehet
    5251516Ossi Tani1:18:42+34:35FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    526340Ask Olaussen1:18:46+34:40NOROppsal orientering 2
    527495Stein Mella1:18:49+34:42NORk-94
    528755Marjut Varpula1:18:51+34:44FINeLadies
    5291145Rsnen Mikko1:18:52+34:45FINPuskasilimt OK
    530944Panu Koivula1:18:58+34:52FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    531309Tuomas Soininen1:19:02+34:56FINOK Pojkarnas Natt
    532595Genadijus Jonauskas1:19:03+34:56LTUAzuolas 2
    533327Olli Lehtonen1:19:06+34:59FINKorven Honka
    5341854Johanna von Frenckell1:19:06+35:00FINBebbes Busar
    535925Jaakko Kallio1:19:10+35:03FINSamba Trail Running Club
    5361375Roald von Schoultz1:19:11+35:04FINPargas IF 3
    537241Orinimus Murenas1:19:11+35:04LTUMedeina
    538519Matti Hautala1:19:13+35:07FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    5391494Jukka Myllyl1:19:17+35:11FINSK Pohjanthti 6
    5401139Valtteri Nikkanen1:19:19+35:12FINKkinimen Weljekset
    541178Janis Zaharans1:19:22+35:16LATOZONS OK
    542615Tuomas Tikka1:19:23+35:16FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko
    5431096Mikko Walden1:19:25+35:18FINLauttapartio
    544567Ossi Peltokangas1:19:25+35:18FINSK Mortis
    545223Esa Kuivaniemi1:19:31+35:24FINHauhon Sisu
    546435Oskari Aumo1:19:32+35:25FINKalvolan Keihs
    5471015Jussi Kauppila1:19:35+35:28FINFTA 2
    548233Severi Simil1:19:42+35:35FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    549571Lauri Hyytiinen1:19:47+35:40FINTeam Olli Jokinen
    550589Juho Pietilnaho1:19:51+35:44FINRastitykki
    551448Nikanor Pitknen1:19:52+35:45FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    552423Lucas Myllri1:19:53+35:46FINNrpes OK
    5531030Teuvo Slant1:19:54+35:47FINPnttvuoren Peikot
    554891Kristiina Vaano1:19:55+35:48FINVictorious Secret
    555360Gregor Anderluh1:19:59+35:52SLOMariborski orientacijski kl
    556434Simo Klemettinen1:20:00+35:53FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    557920Hannu Htnen1:20:01+35:54FINThe Elvis Challenge
    5581592Yaroslav Shvedov1:20:02+35:56RUSOrienta SKI-O 2
    559986Jouni Markku1:20:09+36:02FINSaviksen Rasti
    5601546Juho Hiltunen1:20:14+36:08FINJoen Suunta 2
    5611226Rune Srensen1:20:20+36:13NORIF Sturla 2
    562526Harri Jokela1:20:23+36:16FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    563580Pekka Lng1:20:28+36:21FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    564184Heikki Istolahti1:20:32+36:25FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    565995Morten Svendgrd1:20:33+36:27NOROK Skynar
    5661436Olli Kinnunen1:20:34+36:27FINABB SK
    567250Line Slberg1:20:35+36:28SWEOK Tisaren 3
    568818Santeri Vanhala1:20:36+36:29FINPernoon Rajamiehet
    5691364Jouni Savelainen1:20:37+36:31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    5701783Vin Lintula1:20:38+36:32FINInbetweeners
    571725Tuomas Turpeinen1:20:38+36:32FINRasti-Hyry
    572265Meelis Mlberg1:20:39+36:32ESTVrska OK Peko
    573862Kaapo Paaso1:20:40+36:34FINSievin Sisu
    574845Lauri Hemmil1:20:44+36:37FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho
    575607Olle Gardell1:20:45+36:38SWEGotlands OF 2
    576670Eero Simanainen1:20:48+36:42FINJuuan Jnne
    577820Sami Vhtalo1:20:50+36:43FINPET orienteering Finland
    5781884Antti Saari1:20:52+36:46FINHammassyrjn Happo
    579558Robert Dragowski1:20:54+36:47POLOK!Sport
    580411Matti Timonen1:20:58+36:51FINHerraseura
    5811563Luukas Karelo1:20:58+36:52FINEspoon Suunta 12
    582611Mikael Andersson1:20:59+36:53SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    583280Einars Sillers1:21:03+36:56LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    5841480NIKOLAY PATRIKEEV1:21:03+36:56RUSVyborg-orientir 2
    585406Juuso Huhturi1:21:03+36:56FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta
    5861212Janne Manninen1:21:04+36:57FINKoovee 8
    5871488Axel Flordal1:21:10+37:03SWETacton Systems AB 2
    588553Mikael Fogelholm1:21:12+37:05FINKeravan Urheilijat
    589117Antti Paasikoski1:21:15+37:09FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    5901043Timo Mustikkamaa1:21:16+37:09FINRasti-Nokia 3
    591429Solveig Vassenden1:21:16+37:10NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering
    592699Suvi Harju1:21:19+37:12FINKeparDI
    5931070Atte Himil1:21:19+37:13FINRajamen Rykmentti 5
    594467Mika Ruuhiala1:21:22+37:15FINHiisirastiKiukU
    595272Oskari Palomki1:21:23+37:16FINUlvilan Ura
    596140Eemi Vaherlehto1:21:23+37:16FINEspoon Akilles
    597506Sixten Trnqvist1:21:26+37:19SWEVsters SOK
    5981033Carolina Jonsell1:21:27+37:20SWEVallentuna /sseby OL
    599405Leo Haanp1:21:33+37:26FINPaimion Rasti 5
    6001178Kari Valonen1:21:36+37:29FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
    601668Juho Nenonen1:21:36+37:29FINNenosen veljekset
    602322Jukka Honkasaari1:21:38+37:31FINRastiPiikki
    603648Hkan Persson1:21:41+37:35SWEValbo AIF
    6041081Andre De Veirman1:21:44+37:38BELTrol-Belgium
    605396Tatu Kaleva1:21:47+37:40FINDowntown 65
    606433Markku Korpela1:21:48+37:41FINRasti 88 2
    6071078Jukka Hyyrylinen1:21:50+37:43FINNavi 8
    608498Patrik Stark1:21:51+37:44FINOK Trian 5
    609844Leo Koskenvuo1:21:52+37:45FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    6101380Jouni Junkkaala1:21:52+37:45FINOK77 5
    611743Veli-Matti Heino1:21:53+37:46FINKone-Yijl
    6121253Janne Turpiainen1:21:54+37:47FINRastin Pojat
    613709Pertti Laine1:22:00+37:53FINMustalammen Pallo
    614351Magnus Herberthsson1:22:01+37:54SWELinkpings OK 3
    615872Jarkko Tynys1:22:04+37:58FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    6161555Feliks Pankka1:22:05+37:58FINVirNuMiToVi
    6171034Johan Hgberg1:22:09+38:02SWENynshamns OK
    618751Heikki Pelkonen1:22:10+38:03FINPijt-Rasti
    619367Edoardo Cortellazzi1:22:11+38:04ITAAgored Bergamo
    620593Mika Mannervesi1:22:11+38:04FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    6211265Antti Pesola1:22:12+38:05FINMenestyspojat
    622950Sanni Lepola1:22:12+38:06FINTiedeyhteis 95-97
    623683Kauno Saario1:22:14+38:07FINVeikkaus
    624572Anssi Poutanen1:22:16+38:09FINBeach Boys
    625854Valtteri Tetri1:22:17+38:10FINVanutoppahousut
    626597Tapani Mattus1:22:17+38:10SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    627560Ari Jutila1:22:20+38:13FINBertelin pojat
    628242Jenny Baklid1:22:21+38:14NORKonnerud IL
    629192Andreas Liljegren1:22:25+38:18SWEGotlands OF
    630485Kimmo Hytnen1:22:27+38:20FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    631783Petri Vartiainen1:22:28+38:21FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei
    6321652Jesse Ruotsalainen1:22:33+38:26FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6
    633555Argo Kauge1:22:34+38:28ESTOK Prguphja
    634486Petter Lona1:22:35+38:29NORWing OK
    635587Emelie Walheim1:22:38+38:31SWErla IF 3
    308Peter Sjholm1:22:38+38:31FINOK Raseborg 2
    637203Kalliokoski Toni1:22:39+38:32FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    638364Svein Granerud1:22:41+38:34NOREmit
    1060Hannes Ikheimo1:22:41+38:34FINAnnikin Voimailijat
    6401945Pekka Uljas1:22:47+38:40FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2
    641970Risto Oksanen1:22:51+38:44FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2
    6421064Jorma Liljedahl1:22:58+38:51FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    643604Rauno Vuori1:22:59+38:52FINSuunnaton Into
    644373Juha Inkil1:23:00+38:53FINLuumen Rasti
    645344Aino Rantala1:23:04+38:57FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    6461294Matias Vainio1:23:07+39:00FINVarnitsa 2
    647965Kimmo Kantojrvi1:23:08+39:01FINSolita
    1296Pilvi Hrknen1:23:08+39:01FINRasti-Hukat
    649471Jonny Karlsson1:23:09+39:02SWEOK Denseln 2
    650903Gary Longhurst1:23:09+39:02GBRForth Valley Orienteers
    651385Carsten Ripke1:23:10+39:03GEROSC Hamburg
    652588Vesa Rnty1:23:16+39:09FINYIT Suomi
    653885Jussi Rytknen1:23:17+39:10FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    654490Mikko Vapa1:23:19+39:13FINSuunta 2000
    655187Ferdinand Fremming1:23:28+39:22NORHeming Orientering
    656458Jarmo Kirkkomki1:23:33+39:27FINKauhavan Wisa
    657377Emils Lazdans1:23:34+39:28LATIK Auseklis 5
    658899Martti Anttila1:23:36+39:30FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    659323Lassi Tervo1:23:37+39:30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    660107Joakim Wigertz1:23:38+39:31SWELnghundra IF
    661566Sanna Valkonen1:23:41+39:35FINKaukaan Lyly
    662759Elli-Anna Suntioinen1:23:42+39:35FINEspoon Suunta 8
    663436Ville Laine1:23:43+39:36FINNastolan Ter
    664999Asko Toropainen1:23:44+39:37FINJukola 2003 Sulkava
    665768Niklas Doyle1:23:48+39:41SWESkarpncks OL
    666688Jussi Vuori1:23:48+39:41FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat
    6671107Jari Salo1:23:51+39:44FINPihkaniskat 6
    668681Jaakko Tuominen1:23:53+39:46FINSK Herkkutatit
    669576Eero Rts1:23:55+39:49FINRokkakoski SK
    670444Jaakko Huotari1:24:00+39:53FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    67191Katja Sorri1:24:00+39:54FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    672667Heiki Savitsch1:24:03+39:56ESTBona Fide
    6731240Jari Rannikko1:24:05+39:58FINSweco
    674657Jan Lng1:24:05+39:59FINOK Raseborg 3
    6751947Asko Toivola1:24:07+40:00FINRastihumppa
    676799Yrj Lundell1:24:09+40:02FINRastiPiikki 2
    6771049Juha Paanila1:24:10+40:03FINEDX
    6781048Wiljami Seppnen1:24:15+40:08FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola
    679826Matti Jokinen1:24:19+40:12FINTurun Visat
    680923Juhani Simonen1:24:22+40:15FINKalevan Rasti 4
    6811381Lasse Vuorinen1:24:22+40:16FINRastiPiikki 3
    6821057Harri Manninen1:24:28+40:21FINsalparasti
    6831300Kari Koivumki1:24:29+40:23FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6
    684559Mikko Laakkonen1:24:32+40:26FINToimen Pojat
    685968Antti Jrvinen1:24:34+40:27FINFuturice
    6861895Mikko Mntyl1:24:35+40:29FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2
    6871868Valtteri Itranta1:24:36+40:30FINVALOR Partners
    688825Matti Vainio1:24:39+40:33FINSK Mortis 2
    689237Helge Kopland1:24:41+40:35NORModum OL
    690938Tero Piiparinen1:24:43+40:36FINVuorenveikot
    691742Santeri Makela1:24:45+40:38FINHimangan Urheilijat
    6921746Pekka Lylykorpi1:24:47+40:40FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali
    693774Petri Koskela1:24:50+40:43FINKustavin Ahto
    6941734Vuokko Suutari1:24:52+40:45FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never
    695428Anttoni Hilli1:24:54+40:48FINJalasjrven Jalas
    1209Jere Katvala1:24:54+40:48FINEpiln Esa 2
    697387Alexander Repstad Storemyr1:24:55+40:48NORPorsgrunn OL
    698621Andrei Mitenkov1:24:55+40:49RUSIzhora
    6991251Onni-Kalle Lahdelma1:24:57+40:50FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    700462Bent-Joar Wang1:24:57+40:51NORTeam Johnny
    7011483Kjell Nilsson1:24:58+40:51SWEGotlands OF 3
    7021794Timo Mikkonen1:24:58+40:51FINLnggubbarnas
    703440Magnus Engstrm1:24:59+40:53SWEFinspngs SOK 2
    7041479Jaakko Lahti1:25:02+40:56FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6
    705426Hannu Arki1:25:09+41:03FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6
    706772Antti Kuparinen1:25:10+41:03FINKainuun Prikaati
    707649Marko Juhala1:25:10+41:03FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    7081801Silja Annila1:25:12+41:05FINAnnila
    709629Leena Lehtoranta1:25:12+41:06FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    710646Jani Kohonen1:25:14+41:08FINSK Kanantaluttajat
    711522Nils John Vestl1:25:19+41:12NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb
    712697Ari Karhilahti1:25:21+41:14FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    7131297Paavo Inkinen1:25:22+41:15FINRasti-Jyry 2
    714502Margus Andresson1:25:22+41:16ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    715307Per Sandberg1:25:24+41:17NORNydalens SK 3
    7161020Mika Kyhk1:25:25+41:18FINP-K maakuntakomppania
    7171101Aki Kyckling1:25:25+41:18FINKananpojat
    7181860Matti Hkkinen1:25:26+41:19FINKankaan Hkkiset
    7191179Grunde Isakstre1:25:28+41:21NORNight Hawk 2
    812Tuomas Salminen1:25:28+41:21FINYlneen Kiri
    721424Harri Lammi1:25:31+41:24FINSaloisten Reipas
    722638Simo Rinne1:25:32+41:25FINPerttelin Peikot
    7231919Markus Nsi1:25:34+41:27FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon
    724549Saana Vahvelainen1:25:34+41:28FINPyrinnn tytt
    7251372Jari Pitknen1:25:42+41:35FINLandis+Gyr
    726269Anna Derzavina1:25:44+41:37RUSBlack Sea OK 2
    727916Sauli Rannikko1:25:48+41:41FINMS Parma 8
    1377Juha Eronen1:25:48+41:41FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    7291052Markus Koskela1:25:52+41:45FINAtria
    730694Martin Egger1:25:52+41:46SUIOLV Hindelbank
    731606Kai Harju1:25:52+41:46FINKannuksen Ura
    732182Rickard Olsson1:25:53+41:47SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF
    733754Ville Kinnunen1:25:55+41:49FINLepatiittos2
    7341665Bjrn Lovang1:25:56+41:49SWEKOMPISARNA 2
    7351195Toivo Kyckling1:25:58+41:52FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    736721Vesa-Pekka Jalli1:26:04+41:57FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
    1950Kari Aapro1:26:04+41:57FINRasti K18
    738957Ensio Lakanen1:26:05+41:58FINMuuramen Rasti
    739691Ismo Kiiala1:26:06+42:00FINSupertalentit
    7401062Steffen Hartmann1:26:07+42:00GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg
    741431Tatu Pulkkinen1:26:12+42:05FINPanssariprikaati
    742306Oskari Rannila1:26:16+42:10FINVetelin Urheilijat
    743543Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:26:17+42:10FINKuortaneen Kunto
    744503Mikael Koskinen1:26:21+42:14FINRasti-Nokia 2
    7451262Tuomas Hassi1:26:26+42:19FINOK Computer
    746888Mikael Tervaskanto1:26:26+42:20FINKoskelankyln Riento 2
    897Tuomo Kujala1:26:26+42:20FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt
    748534Joonas Hnninen1:26:31+42:24FINHankasalmen Hanka
    749623Jarmo Savela1:26:31+42:24FINHiidenkiertjt 6
    7501199Hannu Tamminen1:26:35+42:29FINSuunta Jurva 2
    7511385Joona Rajamki1:26:37+42:30FINMelassikatastrofi
    752600Vesa Saramki1:26:38+42:31FINTeam Spiritual Saramki
    7531133Henri Arvela1:26:39+42:32FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7
    754422Heikki Hakala1:26:40+42:33FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    755461Markus Halvarsson1:26:43+42:36SWELeksands OK
    756698Seppo Turpeinen1:26:44+42:37FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
    7571110Helena Raula1:26:44+42:38FINRaula Team
    758552Sanna Karjalainen1:26:46+42:40FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    759612Thomas Henmyr1:26:48+42:41FINK-SR rajatoimisto
    7601324Aini Vuorinen1:26:48+42:41FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi
    761680Oili Holopainen1:26:56+42:49FINSuunta 2000 2
    762664Viljami Kinnunen1:26:58+42:51FINGasum
    7631307Juha Pullinen1:26:59+42:53FINRasti 88 3
    764906Jani Peltoniemi1:27:00+42:53FINErs seura
    7651007Risto Savelius1:27:01+42:54FINSPYMS
    7661005Teemu Himanen1:27:01+42:54FINWonkamiehet
    767631Kimmo Partanen1:27:03+42:56FINRaisu Lumous
    768413Antti Vigelius1:27:04+42:57FINHelppoRasti
    7691303Jyrki Aronen1:27:08+43:02FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    770636Hanna Koikkalainen1:27:09+43:03FINMaasotakoulu LPR
    7711132Bernat Ledesma1:27:10+43:03FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    772714Maria Wallikivi1:27:10+43:03FINEspoon Akilles Venlat
    773956Mauri Tolvanen1:27:11+43:05FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    7741045Nicklas st1:27:13+43:07SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK
    775997Lasse Kallio1:27:14+43:07FINEliaksen Eksyjt
    7761389Tarmo Kokko1:27:22+43:15FINTarpian Suunta 2
    777803Tommi Rantala1:27:26+43:19FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    778628Harri Happonen1:27:28+43:21FINTeam Happonen
    779363Jarno Seppnen1:27:30+43:23FINVaalan Karhu
    7801285Elmeri Kiviranta1:27:30+43:23FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    781430Eero Srkilahti1:27:31+43:24FINKultaiset Karhut
    7821678Jussi Nyystil1:27:34+43:27FINSurut
    783475Teijo Suurp1:27:34+43:28FINValkealan Kajo
    784493Alice Bedwell1:27:34+43:28GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2
    782Terho Oksanen1:27:34+43:28FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    7861146Jani Tuutti1:27:35+43:28FINAndritz WP
    7871074Henna Jylh1:27:38+43:31FINLohtajan Veikot
    7881628Juha Vasarainen1:27:39+43:32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5
    789652Paulus Huhtamki1:27:46+43:39FINAlahrmn Kisa
    7901695Sampsa Paakkinen1:27:47+43:40FINRannikkoprikaati
    7911159Beata Briska1:27:49+43:42FINRejlers
    7921117Anni Toppila1:27:52+43:45FINKumpulanmen Sllit
    793409Ari Kainulainen1:27:52+43:46FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    794464Petteri Taitto1:27:53+43:46FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    795814Elias Nordman1:27:54+43:47FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    796884Reino Sinnel1:27:54+43:47FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2
    797515Heikkki Ruokonen1:27:54+43:47FINKaakon Rasti
    798841Hannu Mitikka1:27:54+43:48FINX-suunnistajat
    799695Keijo Hongisto1:27:56+43:49FINLoimaan Jankko
    800539Eeva Rautanen1:27:56+43:50FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    801947Hannu Kyrjoki1:27:59+43:52FINMets Board Kyro
    802832ivind Myhre1:28:05+43:58NORYoung Boys Kongsberg
    803313Hannu Turpeinen1:28:06+44:00FINTelemark Team rn
    804966Mika Laurila1:28:09+44:02FINRetkiryhm 06
    805653Pertti Sorri1:28:09+44:03FINRastihaukat
    806735Reima Mkiranta1:28:10+44:03FINPaha Rasti
    807578Eero Heino1:28:11+44:05FINEpiln Esa
    808757Antti Koivisto1:28:12+44:05FINSukK 83
    809686Antti Karjaluoto1:28:17+44:10FINPK Racing Team
    8101865Risto Salmela1:28:18+44:12FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot
    8111967Stefan Carlsson1:28:20+44:13SWEOK Klemmingen
    812639Anna Westerlund1:28:23+44:16FINPekan Ponit
    8131477Teuvo Suikkanen1:28:24+44:17FINVakka-Rasti 2
    8141733Niklas Kyrkk1:28:24+44:18FINGimmeFive Multisport
    815540Paula Hakulinen1:28:25+44:18FINHakuliset
    816124Alex Minakov1:28:28+44:21RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
    817982Ilkka Riikola1:28:28+44:21FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat
    818673Roni Nevala1:28:30+44:23FINTeuvan Rivakka
    819557Timo Hmeen-Anttila1:28:36+44:29FINRastipukit
    8201310Lena Swartz1:28:37+44:31SWEOK Orion 2
    8211219Tero Tiitola1:28:38+44:32FINHumanitas-seura
    822921Kaj Holmberg1:28:39+44:32FINOC Harharetki
    823480Visnen Tapani1:28:43+44:36FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    824658Zukulis Sandis1:28:43+44:36LATSurikati
    8251604Perttu Jokinen1:28:44+44:38FINKoposen 7 veljest
    8261691Timo Pullinen1:28:45+44:38FINTampereen Maratonklubi
    827992Teemu Nieminen1:28:48+44:41FINValmet Technologies 2
    8281012Antti Hartikainen1:28:50+44:44FINTunkiomadot
    8291076Maija Asmundela1:28:51+44:45FINTeam Lost
    830450Anton Kosorukov1:28:52+44:45RUSVyborg-orientir
    8311540Pl Brdsen1:28:53+44:46NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2
    8321800Anssi Vnsk1:28:53+44:47FINKuusiston Jylh 2
    833971Matti Vnnen1:28:54+44:47FINNilsin Nujakka
    834494Harri Mehto1:28:54+44:48FINPyht Miehet
    835749Niko Siltanen1:28:55+44:48FINKonserni
    836504Markku Valtari1:29:04+44:57FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    8371174Vili Miettinen1:29:04+44:57FINLynx 7
    8381927Juha Jormalainen1:29:04+44:58FINMusta Neli 2
    8391885Virpi Lindvall1:29:05+44:59FINNorsU
    8401713Hannele Kinnunen1:29:06+45:00FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h
    8411888Ville Ripatti1:29:08+45:01FINTrimap
    842465Peetu Ahokas1:29:11+45:04FINIitin Pyrint
    843848Matti Ikonen1:29:13+45:06FINSelkien Sisu
    8441091Kari-Pekka Poutiainen1:29:13+45:06FINEssity Finland
    8451588Niilo Ahonen1:29:14+45:08FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8
    846980Vesa-Ville Vnnen1:29:19+45:12FINRasti-Lukko 3
    847551Mattias Gripenberg1:29:21+45:14FINIF Brahe 3
    848689Marko Toorikka1:29:21+45:14FINTT226
    849675Jaan Olvet1:29:23+45:17ESTRakvere OK 2
    850813Terhi Latvala1:29:25+45:18FINLuonnonvarakeskus
    851700Mikko Pylkknen1:29:26+45:19FINSK Porrassalmi
    8521162Joonas Lehtonen1:29:28+45:21FINEKI
    853811Harri Karling1:29:28+45:22FINPihkaniskat 4
    8541419Iiro Naamanka1:29:30+45:23FINAC Liiga
    855762Mikko Leino1:29:31+45:24FINMC Jymypallo
    856734Petri Hannila1:29:37+45:30FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    857837Tuomas Hirvo1:29:39+45:32FINIlmatorjunta
    858535Urban Srqvist1:29:42+45:36SWEMarkbygdens OK 2
    859809Markku Hyrinen1:29:47+45:40FINKonneveden Urheilijat
    860624Harri Laine1:29:48+45:41FINKauhajoen Karhu
    861838Kari Tolonen1:29:48+45:42FINMesikmmenet
    8621186Tero Kiiski1:29:50+45:43FINIivolan Team
    8631384Kalle Peltola1:29:51+45:44FINHyytiln Huutajat
    864827Risto Luodonp1:29:51+45:44FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    865484Jani Toivanen1:29:51+45:44FINJkriprikaati
    866740Tuomo Lusa1:29:53+45:46FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre
    867596Sampo Huostila1:29:53+45:47FINLammin Ski 2
    868456Anders el Strng1:29:57+45:50SWEFalkpings AIK OK
    8691606Antti Castrn1:30:00+45:53FINEspoon Suunta 13
    870383Jani Koponen1:30:03+45:56FINRasti-Vihti
    8711403Riikka Lautamo1:30:04+45:58FINSuunnaton Into 2
    872598Lasse Varjonen1:30:04+45:58FINLauttakyln Luja
    8731797Verneri Suhonen1:30:09+46:02FINLatujen kasvatit
    8741953Maiju Kohonen1:30:11+46:04FINRaNcat ladyt
    8751130Mrten Byskata1:30:11+46:05FINOK Terjrv 2
    876181Anna Freimane1:30:17+46:10LTUArboro OK
    877715Santeri Paajanen1:30:17+46:10FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    878710Kysti Karttunen1:30:17+46:10FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    879873Mikko Mnty1:30:18+46:12FINKyrs-Rasti
    880584Sami Pesonen1:30:21+46:14FINLapin Sudet
    8811941Iiro Sepp1:30:23+46:16FINHaikkiheikit 2
    882914Kim Biskop1:30:24+46:17FINOK KPO
    8831008Heikki Malmlund1:30:26+46:19FINRasti-Ukko Lauma
    8841321Eerik Pakarinen1:30:30+46:23FINTuomenmarjat
    8851815Arhi Tervo1:30:36+46:29FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu
    886643Markku Autio1:30:39+46:33FINSappion Veikot
    943Johan Tirn1:30:39+46:33SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    8881256Kasperi Salo1:30:40+46:34FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
    8891774Jaakko Klinga1:30:41+46:34FINTeam Klinga
    890399Sara Liukkonen1:30:43+46:36FINMurut
    891879Panu Valjakka1:30:43+46:36FINSerkkujen y
    8921793Vilma Lintunen1:30:43+46:37FINTalvisalon Sukuvika
    8931661Mika Damskgg1:30:44+46:37FINPllikt
    894945Rami Helppolainen1:30:45+46:38FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    895981Erkki Jaatinen1:30:49+46:42FINValmet Tampere
    896618Jyri Siivonen1:30:49+46:42FINJ-Town O Bros
    897565Henning Jordheim1:30:56+46:49NORVang OL 2
    8981090Mika Purmonen1:30:59+46:52FINSuperkompensaatio
    8991929Antti Pisil1:31:08+47:01FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk
    900915Markku Nurminen1:31:11+47:04FINSuosmeren Salpa
    901936Christian Engblom1:31:20+47:13FINEricsson SK
    9021621Olli Hietajrvi1:31:20+47:14FINOC Toffee 2
    9031318Markku Rajala1:31:21+47:14FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4
    9041903Petri Ahti1:31:22+47:15FINOllinkulman Jullit
    9051233Kari Tikka1:31:22+47:16FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3
    906977Timo Minkkinen1:31:23+47:16FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2
    9071468Jarno Koivula1:31:24+47:18FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
    908763Santtu Huotilainen1:31:28+47:22FINAjokoirat
    9091848Erkko Korhonen1:31:31+47:25FINAtmospiiri
    9101312Olli Ormio1:31:37+47:31FINEspoo Expos
    9111335Jaakko Korpikoski1:31:39+47:32FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel
    912850Nikolai Niemi1:31:39+47:33FINAuran Vannas
    9131883Sanna Sairanen1:31:40+47:33FINKehmajavat
    914524Olli Tunkelo1:31:41+47:34FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat
    9151084Magnus Lund1:31:41+47:34SWEGandvik IK
    9161024Antti Grekel1:31:46+47:40FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    9171331Martti Kuivala1:31:49+47:42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    9181690Virta Jukka1:31:50+47:44FINTeam Nssri
    9191332Aleksandr Taymanov1:31:58+47:52RUSOrienta SKI-O 3
    9201009Stefan Johansson1:32:07+48:01SWEBredaryds SOK
    921704Kari Vainio1:32:08+48:02FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5
    9221079Vesa Lehtomki1:32:09+48:02FINPihkaniskat 2
    923647Pasi Markkanen1:32:10+48:03FINKarsu.fi
    9241769Janne Haonper1:32:15+48:08FINcloudriven.fi
    9251259Samu Kuusio1:32:17+48:10FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    926527Sanna Kauppinen1:32:17+48:10FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt
    9271006Eveliina Lintula1:32:20+48:13FINPyhjrven Pohti
    928905Jussi Salonen1:32:21+48:15FINJyrkk Kerake
    929833Henri Heinonen1:32:22+48:15FINTippausmonsterit
    9301203Leevi Valkeavirta1:32:25+48:19FINRistin Kilta
    931931Tero Kaksonen1:32:26+48:19FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
    9321261Rita Maasilta1:32:27+48:20FINMaasillat
    933418Jukka Kaiponen1:32:29+48:23FINTeam Kuraporras
    934690Matti Juva1:32:33+48:26FINMuurlan Vihuri
    935881Vesa Vlimki1:32:33+48:27FINAskolan Urheilijat
    936356Tor Ove Hallem1:32:34+48:28NORVerdal OK
    1000Sakari Suominen1:32:34+48:28FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt
    9381053Markku Ijas1:32:37+48:30FINHyvinkn Rasti 7
    9391075Heikki Hinkkanen1:32:38+48:31FINFennovoima
    940875Harri Heilim1:32:40+48:33FINNokian Torpedo
    941843Esa Partanen1:32:40+48:33FINKoneen Kerho
    9421472Jarmo Rnnqvist1:32:44+48:38FINOK77 8
    9431344Maija Rinta-Laulaja1:32:48+48:41FINOff Course
    9441025Ulf Rask1:32:48+48:41GERKanin tahti
    945390Harri Hollo1:32:51+48:44FINIntersport
    9461160Mikko Rahikainen1:32:51+48:44FINRasti/C
    947645Mikael Vliheikki1:32:54+48:48FINOulun Tarmo
    9481040Riku Andersson1:32:59+48:52FINNousiaisten Alku
    949573Robert Biskop1:33:01+48:54FINS-Yosuustoiminta
    9501176Mikko Veikkolainen1:33:05+48:58FINKntit
    9511222Rita Linko1:33:08+49:01FINeLadies 2
    9521912Janne-Joonas Mantsinen1:33:11+49:04FINTeam Proxion
    953654Petri Syrj1:33:11+49:05FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue
    9541115Jari Rajamki1:33:12+49:05FINOK Kristina
    9551063Markus Vihavainen1:33:12+49:06FINHarhaveikot
    956917Elias Tuhola1:33:15+49:09FINJudica
    957591Pia Outinen1:33:18+49:11FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    958416Marit Zahkna1:33:19+49:12ESTPuujalad
    959805Peter Sandfors1:33:22+49:15FINEvitskog FBK r.f.
    9601051Juho Trm1:33:23+49:16FINTeam Peesi
    9611214Kari Kangasmaa1:33:24+49:18FINOP
    962801Trond Retteraasen1:33:26+49:19NORIndre stfold OK 2
    9631345Reijo Liitiinen1:33:30+49:23FINOK Trian 9
    964334Vilnis Velkeris1:33:31+49:25LATAluksne
    9651138Ieva Ozolina1:33:33+49:26LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4
    966532Arto Mtt1:33:34+49:27FINRastivarsat 3
    967732Heikki Isotalus1:33:34+49:28FINBertelin pojat 2
    9681180Aleksangr Shein1:33:35+49:28RUSKuzmolovo OS 3
    9691760Olli Nikula1:33:43+49:36FINSaint-Gobain Finland
    970806Joonas Vainio1:33:47+49:40FINHelminiemen helmet
    971472Lilja Adam1:33:49+49:42SWEOK Enen
    9721013Esa Kiiski1:33:51+49:44FINHrt Lampaat
    973758Ann Hyvnen1:33:51+49:44SWESkattkrrs SOK
    9741142Tapio Tahkola1:33:53+49:47FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2
    9751808Ilkka Vilska1:33:54+49:48FINKehityssuunta
    976808Eetu Purontaus1:33:57+49:50FINPulkanrannan Pullistus
    977577Timo Pulli1:33:59+49:52FINPullin serkut
    978937Jyri Endn1:34:00+49:54FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme
    979420Heikki Lepist1:34:01+49:54FINTeam Lactic Acid
    9801462Jonna Salokangas1:34:02+49:56FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt
    981741Jari Turto1:34:06+49:59FINKokemen Kova-Vki
    982849Jukka Kangasniemi1:34:08+50:01FINVerttuun Namika
    9831554Marko Niemi1:34:09+50:02FINLohtajan Veikot 2
    984575Jenny Vainio1:34:15+50:08FINArk United
    985703Samuli Tuominen1:34:19+50:12FINSomeron Esa
    986728Jussi Sissonen1:34:19+50:13FINJuntit OK
    987810Sampsa Jrvi1:34:20+50:13FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2
    988771Nico Toivanen1:34:21+50:14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5
    989650Jaakko Koskinen1:34:22+50:16FINSupan Pohjalla
    9901039Mikael Liljestrand1:34:27+50:21FINVantaan Metsnkvijt
    991438Seppo Kuokkanen1:34:28+50:21FINPihkaniskat 7
    992388Juris Varess1:34:31+50:24LAT30draugi.lv
    993635Hetti Kirves1:34:32+50:25FINRC Eemeli
    9941911Juha Niemi1:34:32+50:26FINVarma Peesi
    1206Antti Tikka1:34:32+50:26FINAseman Konttaajat
    9961639Markku Huttunen1:34:33+50:27FINIisalmen Visa 2
    997934Ilmo Haikonen1:34:35+50:29FINUlvilan Ura 2
    998722Ove Snre1:34:39+50:32FINIK Kronan
    999785Antero Laukkanen1:34:40+50:34FINSAL
    1000153Niina Kauppinen1:34:44+50:37FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    10011108Marjo Pietikinen1:34:44+50:37FINSK Samperi
    1002627Marko Etelaho1:34:44+50:38FINSallan Karhut
    989Erkki Terspalkki Peltonen1:34:44+50:38FINEspoon Suunta 9
    10041351Voitto Erkinheimo1:34:44+50:38FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2
    10051395Jorma Nieminen1:34:45+50:39FINRasti-Nokia 4
    10061127Aarno Hovikorpi1:34:48+50:41FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    1007860Esa Nuora1:34:51+50:44FINUrpon Rytky
    10081823Antti Kuljukka1:34:52+50:46FINFennia
    1009987Henry Hakamki1:34:55+50:48FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    10101664Osmo Setl1:34:59+50:52FINHTJ Suunnistajat
    10111573Kjell Josefsson1:34:59+50:53SWEOK Kolmrden 2
    1012846Tommi Pasanen1:35:04+50:57FINTeme Ski Team 2
    852Benjamin Kolu1:35:04+50:57FINPaVi
    10141586Emil Hkkinen1:35:05+50:58FINHyytiln Huutajat 2
    1015790Jari Kivel1:35:06+50:59FINPerhon Kiri
    10161278Juhana Pollari1:35:10+51:03FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat
    10171098Tapio Rantanen1:35:16+51:09FINRastaalan rasti I
    1018523ge Liljestrm1:35:16+51:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    10191442Eero Luttinen1:35:19+51:12FINVihman Veljekset
    10201560Mikko Kamppinen1:35:19+51:12FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3
    10211513Reijo Mikkonen1:35:19+51:13FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    10221398Eija Koskivaara1:35:20+51:13FINTSE for the Future
    10231855Ilpo Riihimki1:35:21+51:14FINKarhunkaatajan kennel
    10241355Asko Niittymki1:35:24+51:17FINTurengin Sarastus 2
    10251021Mikko Hnnikinen1:35:24+51:18FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2
    10261068Thomas Eriksson1:35:26+51:19SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    10271382Anssi Visnen1:35:28+51:22FINRykimkallion Pojat
    10281287Vesa Blom1:35:29+51:22FINNCS Sport
    10291510Olli Kumpulainen1:35:29+51:22FINJrvenpn Palo 2
    1030955Hannu Numminen1:35:30+51:23FINEspoon Akilles 4
    10311126Tero Suomalainen1:35:36+51:29FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili
    10321399Mika Korpela1:35:36+51:29FINRasti-Vihti 3
    1033460Heikki Linna1:35:36+51:29FINRastiketut
    1034609Paavo Leinonen1:35:39+51:33FINAS Skinnarila
    1035610Anders af Hllstrm1:35:40+51:33FINOK77 4
    10361342Aino Uotila1:35:52+51:45FINSotkamon Jymy 4
    10371205Timo Mennala1:35:53+51:46FINPatria Land
    1038877Joonatan Haavisto1:35:54+51:47FINLets get LOST
    1039537Antti Ryytty1:35:55+51:48FINTuuripellet
    1040958Pertti Laitinen1:35:55+51:49FINTurun Suunnistajat 5
    1041415Pivi Leppsalmi1:36:00+51:53FINLeppsalmi SK
    1042761Suomala Joona1:36:01+51:54FINGeodeesi
    10431141Johan Solvin1:36:05+51:58FINMalax IF 2
    1044663Rasmus Bck1:36:07+52:01SWEOK Kullingshof
    10451114Jaakko Korkonen1:36:08+52:01FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen
    10461936Dino Hmlinen1:36:10+52:04FINHatarasti
    1047513Ari Manninen1:36:20+52:13FINSappi Kirkniemi
    1048996Atte Rautiainen1:36:21+52:15FINAjolinja
    10491165Timo Hmynen1:36:23+52:16FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura
    1050586Kaisa Kallio1:36:27+52:21FINSiikaisten Sisu
    1051718Jyri Kankkunen1:36:28+52:21FINSuvunSuunta
    1052991Hannu Myllrinen1:36:29+52:23FINLeppln suuntavaisto
    10531655Arttu Kottonen1:36:35+52:28FINKinttuviisas
    10541571Niilo Rannikko1:36:36+52:30FINTreSeven
    10551467Pertti Rasti1:36:38+52:31FINSpede Rasti
    10561217Jyry Tukiainen1:36:40+52:33FINTampereen Pyrint 9
    1057287Magnus Unborg1:36:41+52:34SWEAlfta SA OK
    10581824Kirre Palmi1:36:43+52:36FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot
    1059972Markus Pajarre1:36:44+52:37FINKoovee 7
    1060900Timo Rainio1:36:45+52:38FINHnt SK
    10611037Saku Patronen1:36:49+52:42FINDentina
    1062655Tor-Olof Blomster1:36:54+52:48FINIF land
    10631418Marko Luhtala1:36:57+52:51FINKohta lytyy
    1064403Igor Gorbatenkov1:36:59+52:52FINLappeen Riento 3
    1065786Teemu Varonen1:37:03+52:56FINInnOK
    1066240Jarmo Vainio1:37:07+53:01FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    1067738Jarno Virtanen1:37:09+53:02FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    1068919Henrik Lindgrn1:37:10+53:03FINIF Femman 4
    10691361Jouko Vuolle1:37:10+53:04FINLapuan Virki 4
    1476Jukka Mykkynen1:37:10+53:04FINEricsson SK 2
    10711432Markku Kylml1:37:11+53:04FINMntsln Urheilijat 4
    1072394Timo Hynninen1:37:11+53:04FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    1073564Veijo Kujanen1:37:15+53:08FINPeab
    10741446Pertti Salmenoja1:37:19+53:12FINHirvensalon Heitto
    10751218Jyrki Sahinoja1:37:20+53:13FINTieto
    10761252Reijo Olli1:37:22+53:16FINValkeakosken Haka 6
    1077856Per-Olof Olofsson1:37:24+53:17SWESigtuna OK
    1633Thomas Barvik Mland1:37:24+53:17NORGanddal IL 2
    1079983Kimmo Paananen1:37:28+53:21FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet
    10801047Timo Ritakallio1:37:32+53:25FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
    1081135Linus Malm1:37:38+53:31SWEKFUM rebro OK
    10821118Erkki Suutarinen1:37:42+53:36FINVirtain Urheilijat
    10831858Lauri gren1:37:45+53:38FINParokyttyrukot
    10841003Lauri Uusitalo1:37:45+53:39FINVR Suunnistajat
    10851722Pinja Tikkanen1:37:47+53:41FINTommin virheet
    1086437Ari Itl1:37:48+53:42FINSocca
    1087883Sauli Tuomisto1:37:48+53:42FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
    10881077Erno Lhteenmki1:37:53+53:46FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra
    1089518Samppa Yliniemel1:37:54+53:47FINAivan Sama
    10901495Antti Kakkonen1:37:56+53:49FINKompassibois
    1091765Mikko Korhonen1:37:57+53:50FINLohimaan Rasti
    10921071Juhani Tervo1:38:01+53:54FINPetolintu 2
    1093871Ville Mattila1:38:02+53:55FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2
    10941093Antti Ermo1:38:03+53:56FINLappeen Siniset
    10951500Jukka Ruhanen1:38:05+53:58FINSuonsalmen Suunta
    10961834Pietu Riipinen1:38:05+53:58FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven
    10971147Erkki Kivist1:38:06+53:59FINPihkaniskat 3
    10981806Jyrki Itkonen1:38:08+54:01FINJVK-Pojat
    10991073Kjell Nordqvist1:38:10+54:04SWEWaxholms OK
    11001144Jarkko Nikkil1:38:15+54:08FINNurmonjoen Tukki
    11011248Anni Hokkanen1:38:17+54:10FINOYS Vapari
    11021584Jaakko Kauranne1:38:25+54:18FINIK Tunnelpojkarna
    11031363Ari Kartaslammi1:38:25+54:18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
    11041378Olli Ruokonen1:38:36+54:30FINRastiaasit
    1105614Per Wolgast1:38:39+54:32SWETacton Systems AB
    11061004Janne Lahdensuo1:38:42+54:35FINNotkeat puuhevoset
    1107660Pekka Hintsanen1:38:42+54:35FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat
    11081042Mika Ratas1:38:43+54:37FINSulzer
    11091267Reijo Mouhu1:38:44+54:37FINRastihaukat 2
    11101172Linn Lugne1:38:45+54:39SWEKils OK 2
    1111929Heino Sarkkinen1:38:47+54:40FINLahden Taimi 2
    11121957Johannes Korpijaakko1:38:47+54:41FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit
    11131437Heikki Forss1:38:48+54:41FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
    11141897Pasi Vainio1:38:48+54:42FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast
    1115214Samu Pylvninen1:38:48+54:42FINAnjalan Liitto
    11161732Jenni Mikkonen1:38:56+54:49FINExme
    1117744Keijo Talja1:39:04+54:58FINOK77 6
    11181369Jorma Pihlainen1:39:08+55:02FINRasti-Pielinen 2
    1119778Sami Miettinen1:39:10+55:03FINPihkaniskat 8
    1120830Tommi Poutiainen1:39:10+55:04FINOulun Raksa
    1121642Juhani Tarvainen1:39:12+55:06FINPitjnmen Tarmo
    11221010Gabriele Viale1:39:16+55:10FINVerttuun Namika 2
    11231192Eetu-Oskari Kuusisto1:39:17+55:10FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    1124793Hkan Rost1:39:18+55:11SWERns OK 2
    1125338Raivo Erik1:39:18+55:11ESTRAE ROK
    11261266Kim Visnen1:39:20+55:13FINLouhelan Woima
    1127352Aapo Virtanen1:39:23+55:16FINPaimion Rasti 4
    1719Marja Rauhalammi1:39:23+55:16FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team
    1129626Daniel Molnar1:39:25+55:18FINRastivarsat 4
    11301647Leif Vadman1:39:26+55:20SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2
    11311083Reijo Laatikainen1:39:29+55:22FINLiperin Lenkki
    11321097Tuomas Pohjonen1:39:31+55:24FINPrssi ry
    11331001Henrik Johansson1:39:34+55:28SWEGanska OK
    11341277Harri Luurila1:39:39+55:32FINMellunkyln Kontio
    11351589Ulla Heiskanen1:39:43+55:36FINRastihapot
    11361391Janne Santalahti1:39:44+55:38FINTeam Armas
    11371264Pekka Lehtiniemi1:39:51+55:45FINSavon Suunta 2
    11381354Paavo Heikkil1:39:53+55:46FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2
    1139705Esa Pigg1:39:54+55:48FINTuurihaukat
    1320Marika Saarela1:39:54+55:48FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil
    1141840Terho Maja1:39:58+55:51FINLuonnontutkijat
    11421578Antti Isotalo1:39:58+55:52FINLaihian Lihavat
    11431802Viljami Sinisalo1:39:59+55:52FINTASO
    1144831Jouni Volotinen1:40:01+55:54FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2
    11451630Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen1:40:04+55:58FINBasware
    1146864Kertu Savitsch1:40:08+56:01ESTOK TON
    11471208Simo Tarpila1:40:08+56:02FINPuijon Pojat 2
    1148644Kalle Rauvola1:40:09+56:03FINLuolamiehet
    11491752Kari Laitinen1:40:12+56:05FINOK Kampen
    11501360Antti Karjalainen1:40:13+56:06FINDowntown 65 3
    11511228Markku Kataja1:40:15+56:08FINMittatekniikan keskus
    1152902Emil Holmback1:40:27+56:20FINMalax IF
    11531080Pasi Henriksson1:40:28+56:22FINHal Bro
    1154554Jouko Pakarinen1:40:30+56:23FINRasti E4 2
    11551852Elias Takala1:40:31+56:24FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3
    11561538Pertti Vuorinen1:40:31+56:24FINLauttakyln Luja 2
    11571791Jori Pukkila1:40:33+56:26FINMellu ja kpit
    11581346Matti Espo1:40:35+56:28FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6
    11591535Jaakko Silpola1:40:37+56:31FINEksym 360
    1160685Kim Riski1:40:39+56:32FINPeikot Hiihto
    11611659Antti Siponen1:40:40+56:33FINHirviveikot
    11621426Eero Vartiainen1:40:46+56:40FINArsenal Finland
    1163625Tarmo Uusitalo1:40:48+56:41FINPellon Ponsi 2
    11641123Tuomas Parttimaa1:40:48+56:41FINDroit
    11651184John Hoffstrm1:40:49+56:42FINEspoon Akilles 5
    11661412Lauri Jaamala1:40:51+56:45FINF
    11671890Elias Hannula1:40:53+56:46FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2
    1168731Atis Gegeris1:40:57+56:51LATIK Auseklis 3
    11691709Lauri Koski1:40:58+56:51FINTARAKI
    1170984Tirkkonen Jukka1:41:00+56:53FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2
    11711668Veronica Redtzer1:41:06+56:59SWERedtzer OK
    11721055Timo Lehikoinen1:41:07+57:00FINMetos
    11731938Marko Leimu1:41:18+57:11FINFutisforum2
    1174619Olli Vesalainen1:41:19+57:13FINKemin Kiilat
    1175961Kimmo Haapio1:41:20+57:14FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    11761833Brian Kunding1:41:20+57:14DENPhkinrinteen pallo
    1177666Pekka Tuomikoski1:41:21+57:14FINLopen Uupuneet
    11781905Tero Aulanko1:41:24+57:17FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat
    11791302Ari Virekunnas1:41:26+57:19FINPVTUTKL
    1180842Jari Tuviala1:41:28+57:21FINValkealan Kajo 2
    11811350Teemu Pukkila1:41:34+57:28FINValkealan Kajo 3
    11821904Paula Ylivakeri1:41:37+57:30FINOhtola SK
    1183753Herkko Kykknen1:41:43+57:36FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa
    11841469Martti Lappalainen1:41:48+57:41FINLumme Energia
    11851887Simo Kiviruusu1:41:54+57:47FINHintsusti OK
    11861014Taneli Riihonen1:41:55+57:48FINHRUP
    1187990Jorma Hanhimki1:41:58+57:51FINAlahrmn Kisa 2
    11881157Tuomas Pouta1:42:03+57:56FINMMK OK
    11891414Harri Jakobsson1:42:06+57:59FINEspoon Suunta 14
    11901105Jonni Salomaa1:42:10+58:04FINYksintein
    11911104Hanna-Riitta Rissanen1:42:13+58:06FINAjokoirat 2
    11921041Juha Mntykorpi1:42:20+58:13FINTurun Puristus
    11931849Semi Salo1:42:27+58:20FINTeam Kenpes
    11941113Pekka Rekola1:42:29+58:22FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9
    11951223Anna-Erika Korpi1:42:31+58:24FINPositiivinen ylltys
    11961811Jenni Rajala1:42:32+58:25FINNorra
    11971907Ossi Antikainen1:42:41+58:34FINMetths
    11981131Laura lander1:42:44+58:37FINKaslink
    11991061Amos Larinkoski1:42:44+58:37FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit
    1200960Linlkken Terje1:42:46+58:40NORstmarka OK
    12011726Oskari Kosonen1:42:50+58:44FINSEPI
    12021116Timo-Pekka Koivuniemi1:42:52+58:45FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho
    1203953Jouni Vikman1:42:53+58:46FINKanuuna
    12041069Seppo Keltamki1:42:53+58:46FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3
    12051193Seppo Salomaa1:42:58+58:52FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2
    12061861Harri Nisukangas1:43:01+58:54FINSuunta Hukassa
    1207787Erja Nieminen1:43:05+58:58FINVli-Mikkolan Voima
    12081434Marcus Ekstrm1:43:05+58:59FINKauhavan Wisa 2
    1209605Indrek Viikmaa1:43:06+58:59ESTOK West
    1566Kysti Rintala1:43:06+58:59FINViitamen Veto
    12111229Tommy Bjrklund1:43:07+59:00FINIF Brahe 4
    12121197Tiina Jrvinen1:43:15+59:08FINHihhulit
    12131371Tuomo Romula1:43:17+59:11FINMesikmmenet 2
    1214760Stefano Zonato1:43:20+59:13FINPuolangan Ryhti
    12151112Jukka Kuva1:43:22+59:16FINRadiosuuntaajat
    1216839Pekka Matilainen1:43:24+59:17FINValmet Technologies
    12171948Markku Nikki1:43:33+59:27FINRyttyln Visa
    1218940Timo Jokisuu1:43:35+59:29FINRasti-Vihti 2
    12191775Maija Vasanen1:43:36+59:29FINTAkSiSuYs
    1220708Brje Sten1:43:37+59:30FINOK Raseborg 4
    1221541Pekka Sorvari1:43:38+59:31FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2
    1222500Ilkka Pajula1:43:39+59:32FINHellanmaan Ters
    12231677Sini Ylnne1:43:41+59:34FINKeisus Extreme Saunas
    12241807Katriina Kalliokoski1:43:45+59:38FINMttsen Juurakko
    1225910Bjrn Forsn1:43:46+59:39FINNrpes OK 2
    12261306Paavo Vilminko1:43:48+59:41FINSuuntavaisto SK 3
    12271424Pekka Sipil1:43:48+59:42FINKeffin suunnistajat
    12281271Susanne Frondelius1:43:51+59:44FINVesikmmenet
    12291683Sulunsilta Jani1:43:51+59:44FINTampereen Kotkat
    12301171Juha Niemist1:43:59+59:52FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
    1231988Rolf-Erik Sundelin1:44:04+59:57FINGamlakarleby IF
    12321149Lauri Tommila1:44:05+59:58FINTeam Tommila
    12331817Taru Kilpala1:44:08+1:00:02FINKarieksen porraus
    12341965Aleksis Tammi1:44:10+1:00:03FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6
    12351390Susanna Heino1:44:10+1:00:04FINOtaKraa
    12361448Mikko Miikkulainen1:44:15+1:00:08FINVhpern kyntjt
    1237821Marco Haln1:44:17+1:00:10FINEspoon Suunta 7
    12381901Jussi Ali-Lytty1:44:20+1:00:13FINPss Viiraa
    12391935Perttu Saarinen1:44:23+1:00:16FINKuoLO
    12401512Keijo Ollikainen1:44:25+1:00:18FINTeam Koo
    12411185Iiro Kaitola1:44:32+1:00:26FINRiikku Runners Alavus
    1242880Arto Uusihonko1:44:36+1:00:29FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    12431272Titta Kanerva1:44:36+1:00:30FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    1244544Esa Kettunen1:44:36+1:00:30FINSyneisen Salpa
    1245870Eero Hyvnen1:44:39+1:00:32FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    12461820Riikka Kaipia1:44:39+1:00:33FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2
    1247800Erkko Koivurinne1:44:45+1:00:38FINMhy Pirkanmaa
    1248926Harri Kettunen1:44:47+1:00:40FINRastivarsat 5
    12491931Ilmari Prn1:44:47+1:00:41FINMAASK RUK Eksym
    12501717Simo Klem1:44:54+1:00:47FINIlveksen Jussit
    12511908Niina Kojonen1:45:00+1:00:54FINMetspalvelut Hautala
    12521121Pekka Rissanen1:45:10+1:01:03FINAkustin perikunta
    12531697Anna Kivimki1:45:14+1:01:07FINKaukametsn paholaiset
    12541343Hilla Rudanko1:45:15+1:01:08FINTeam Electrofit
    1255904Anna Konttinen1:45:20+1:01:14FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot
    12561816Antti Iivonen1:45:21+1:01:15FINReiskan seiska
    1257452Lauri Pietilinen1:45:30+1:01:23FINViitasaaren Suunta
    12581230Mika Immo1:45:31+1:01:24FINMattersoft
    12591028Teemu Vuorinen1:45:32+1:01:25FINKullaan Kuninkaat
    12601541Juho Heinijoki1:45:41+1:01:34FINWIO Team
    12611559Markku Virtanen1:45:48+1:01:41FINEspoon Akilles 8
    1262459Mervi Maijala1:45:51+1:01:44FINLapin Veikot
    12631255Seppo Tanninen1:46:00+1:01:53FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    12641404Timo Huoponen1:46:00+1:01:54FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    12651649Jussi Lehtiniemi1:46:02+1:01:55FINTampereen Yritys 2
    12661638Ville Visnen1:46:06+1:02:00FINSK Kadonneet
    12671439Otto Liuha1:46:10+1:02:03FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4
    12681675Kimmo Vanhamki1:46:11+1:02:04FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh
    12691246Samuel Aaron1:46:16+1:02:09IRLE-CHIP!
    12701759Olli Horttana1:46:17+1:02:11FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B
    1271942Eero Pulkkinen1:46:21+1:02:14FINOK Botnia 3
    12721429Jouko Laitinen1:46:22+1:02:15FINSuunta-Veikot
    1273952Martti Vanala1:46:25+1:02:18FINPuijon Pojat
    12741106Hannu Lammi1:46:25+1:02:19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    12751362Juri Rouhiainen1:46:30+1:02:23FINUFOn Legendat
    12761640Henry yrvinen1:46:30+1:02:24FIN1-RastiSudet
    12771725Ilona Vlimaa1:46:32+1:02:26FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt
    12781220Matti Heikkil1:46:33+1:02:27FINSitowise
    12791714Suvi Petsalo1:46:35+1:02:29FINPakilan punakynt
    12801290Mirjami Haimelin1:46:36+1:02:29FINIson kirkon liha
    12811370Mauri Jussinmki1:46:40+1:02:33FINHalsuan Mkijussit
    12821054Tero Rm1:46:41+1:02:34FINOC Utmanare
    1283794Keijo Massinen1:46:44+1:02:37FINKunto Kaverit
    1284896Timo Pitknen1:46:53+1:02:46FINTsmis-Team
    12851224Kalle Hiltunen1:47:00+1:02:54FINKunnon Urheilijat
    12861949Niila Kristo1:47:04+1:02:57FINSattajrven hukkautujat
    1287985Kari Kaikkonen1:47:07+1:03:00FINKaukaa haettu
    12881779Elena Suutarinen1:47:11+1:03:05FINOtaKraa 2
    12891260Tapio Hyttinen1:47:20+1:03:14FINPihkaniskat 5
    12901356Juha Salmela1:47:26+1:03:19FINVTT
    12911918Tiia Hallikainen1:47:29+1:03:23FINArmatuuri
    12921094Veera Kuronen1:47:30+1:03:23FINMetsylioppilaat
    12931158Sauli Hakala1:47:30+1:03:23FINSuunta Jurva 3
    1530Tapio Saarela1:47:30+1:03:23FINEtte Lyd
    12951292Marko Kuhmola1:47:32+1:03:25FINKops
    12961968Jasper Jrvel1:47:37+1:03:31FINReservin lkintupseerit
    12971444Lasse Mikkelsson1:47:38+1:03:31FINPajulahti Olympic Training
    1298963Veikko Saaristo1:47:39+1:03:33FINTaxi Team
    12991939Mervi Heinaro1:47:43+1:03:36FINeLadies 3
    13001837Ville Pasanen1:47:45+1:03:38FINSata lasissa 2019
    1301869Jarmo Rantanen1:47:51+1:03:44FINTamrock
    13021243Harri Kuosa1:47:51+1:03:45FINAlastaron Reserviliset
    1303487Jyrki Koivulahti1:47:54+1:03:47FINUSTpro Oy
    13041383Nea berg1:47:55+1:03:49FINAlijmhyvitys
    13051845Tiina Keino1:47:58+1:03:52FINKuhmalahden Kisa
    13061407Sakari Kekki1:48:00+1:03:53FINRantasalmen Urheilijat
    1307752Paavo Rintala1:48:05+1:03:58FINPalo-88
    1308927Tapio Koivu1:48:07+1:04:00FINPiispan poijjat
    13091595Olavi Rajala1:48:10+1:04:03FINKaaderi Leijonat res
    1310892Jokinen Jesse1:48:16+1:04:09FINUrhK II08
    13111134Tommi Knaapila1:48:16+1:04:09FINHmeen poliisilaitos
    1312736Vilja Salminen1:48:22+1:04:15FINHaukijahtaajat
    13131671Elisa Pekkola1:48:22+1:04:15FINEkokumppanit
    1314893Matti Lukkari1:48:23+1:04:16FINSotkamon Jymy 3
    1315633Kaj Stenvall1:48:24+1:04:17FINSolf IK
    13161435Jenni Jalava1:48:25+1:04:18FINRaKiNa
    13171909Ville Sampolahti1:48:26+1:04:19FINUroskarhut
    13181421Matti Skytt1:48:33+1:04:27FINPaha Rasti 2
    1319501Heidi Sild1:48:34+1:04:27ESTSK Mercury
    13201731Jami Juujrvi1:48:35+1:04:28FINJrvisen Pekat
    1321421Essi Roininen1:48:35+1:04:28USAOUSA
    13221928Jon Hickey1:48:37+1:04:30GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq
    1323911Pasi Kivinen1:48:38+1:04:31FIN2Einsteins
    13241135Maija Ruokonen1:48:43+1:04:36FINRaseborg Lost and Found
    13251460Olavi Heikkil1:48:43+1:04:37FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2
    13261299Lasse Hakola1:48:44+1:04:37FINEpselv Joukkue
    13271200Maria Roos1:48:45+1:04:38FINVeikkaus 2
    13281680Jan Gustafsson1:48:45+1:04:38FIN404 Path Not Found
    13291867Jussi Hossi1:48:45+1:04:39FINTeam Puomitutut
    13301282Liisa Naskali1:48:48+1:04:41FINTeam Tiuraniemi
    1331815Otto Pietil1:48:50+1:04:43FINIK rnen
    13321269Matti Taskinen1:48:53+1:04:46FINNordea Urheilu
    13331046Pertti Palmroos1:48:54+1:04:47FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    13341422Tervo Lauri1:48:56+1:04:49FINkpyl maanantai
    1335777Matias Toura1:49:01+1:04:54FINRajaveljet
    13361183Ari Pkknen1:49:13+1:05:06FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    13371339Kimmo Juhala1:49:15+1:05:08FINAS Skinnarila 2
    13381608Jani Haikala1:49:20+1:05:13FINOK kunto OK
    13391706Henri Suojanen1:49:23+1:05:16FINMPK Hme
    1340747Jussi Lehtosalo1:49:24+1:05:17FINRetkeilymedia Ahola
    13411870Alvar Sten1:49:26+1:05:19FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb
    13421459Matti Karppanen1:49:35+1:05:28FINTeam Laardi
    13431309Tapio Poutanen1:49:41+1:05:34FINTelesten Veljekset
    13441423Sami Heinonen1:49:43+1:05:36FINDowntown 65 4
    13451498Antti Koskivuori1:49:46+1:05:39FINMusta Neli 3
    1346221Aldis Leitlands1:49:47+1:05:41LATBurkanciems OK
    13471492Patrik Nurminen1:49:55+1:05:48FINWiipurilainen Osakunta
    13481011Katila Markus1:50:00+1:05:53FINKemira Vastus
    13491568Sari Siikasalmi1:50:03+1:05:56FINKnut Posse
    13501705Mikko Vaissalo1:50:05+1:05:58FINKyrn Kopla
    13511536Katarina Matikkala1:50:11+1:06:04FINHmlis-Osakunta
    13521650Juhani Juutilainen1:50:23+1:06:17FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    13531181Maija Koli1:50:25+1:06:19FINOK EMitVit
    1354620Aino Soininen1:50:27+1:06:20FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako
    13551937Hanne Jokela1:50:31+1:06:24FINKilsan keksijt
    13561298Saara Reinimki1:50:31+1:06:24FINTeam SOSE
    13571857Tuomas Prami1:50:35+1:06:28FINTiikstemitmvihaan
    13581596Lasse Tuomisto1:50:40+1:06:34FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet
    1359516Juha Hltt1:50:42+1:06:36FINUrheilukoulu III81
    13601509Elisa ri1:50:48+1:06:41FINMaarian Mahti 2
    1361969Alba Gavela1:51:11+1:07:04ESPCD TJALVE
    13621727Kalle Mkinen1:51:12+1:07:06FINOK Pikatallustajat
    13631780Timo Perttula1:51:20+1:07:14FINPimeduse Ryytel RT
    1364866Tuukka Srkel1:51:23+1:07:17FINPaikkaan orientoituneet
    13651522Simo Rantala1:51:27+1:07:20FINRastiPiikki 5
    13661932Merja Pesonen1:51:48+1:07:42FINFlash in the Night
    13671330Jorma Kaataja1:51:56+1:07:49FINRastiketut 2
    1368152Olli Jalonen1:51:59+1:07:52FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    13691534Janne Karppinen1:52:01+1:07:54FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite
    13701886Toni Niemi1:52:06+1:07:59FINMusta Neli 4
    13711583Tapio Tukiainen1:52:09+1:08:02FINHyvinkn Rasti 4
    13721156Jaakko Lundn1:52:11+1:08:04FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
    1373347Ronalds Lukins1:52:16+1:08:09LATSiguldas Takas
    13741125Matti Saarenp1:52:19+1:08:12FINSalomonin pojat
    13751786Rita Ojala1:52:20+1:08:14ESTJoka naised
    13761279Ilja Ouretski1:52:30+1:08:23FININUS
    13771050Tapani Mkinen1:52:32+1:08:26FINOulunsalon Vasama
    1378616Aamos Laavainen1:52:46+1:08:39FINMS Parma 7
    13791190Juho Haaranen1:52:51+1:08:44FINLiperin Taimi 2
    13801673Jouni Lipponen1:52:54+1:08:47FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu
    13811276Mika Korpi1:52:56+1:08:49FINMETSn thden
    13821221Matti Hautsalo1:52:58+1:08:51FINTsmmts
    13831765Iiro Piri1:52:59+1:08:53FINSE Enocell
    13841326Veera Kohtamki1:52:59+1:08:53FINHaikkiheikit
    13851487Katja Raatikainen1:53:01+1:08:55FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa
    1386546Terho Etula1:53:06+1:08:59FINEtulan veljekset
    13871871Veikko Hytnen1:53:06+1:09:00FINKela
    13881548Joona Ruissalo1:53:07+1:09:00FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    13891866Juha Muttilainen1:53:11+1:09:04FINSeNaatti
    1390463Veikko Husu1:53:14+1:09:07FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    13911196Antti Remes1:53:14+1:09:08FINKarjalan Kki
    1392975Juhani Kurula1:53:16+1:09:09FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    13931374Leila Kernen1:53:26+1:09:19FINSaloisten Reipas 4
    13941700Joonas Visnen1:53:27+1:09:20FINNot OK
    13951122Reivo Jrvenp1:53:27+1:09:21FINMetsklusteri
    13961168Antti Karhunen1:53:30+1:09:24FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat
    1397766Jouni Alanen1:53:32+1:09:25FINUusi Verso
    1398520Heikki Palosuo1:53:37+1:09:30GBRSouth London Orienteers
    13991420Lauri Ivaska1:53:40+1:09:33FINPedienteering Turku
    1400853Magnus Engblom1:53:44+1:09:38FINOK Trian 6
    1839Janni Mkinen1:53:44+1:09:38FINLiedon Ernkvijt
    14021431Jorma Oja1:53:46+1:09:39FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
    14031959Antti Karjasilta1:53:49+1:09:42FINFyysikkokilta 2
    14041027Jorma Lappalainen1:53:52+1:09:46FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3
    1405979Jari Hagman1:53:57+1:09:50FINBarkit pll
    14061035Riitta Lehvonen1:53:57+1:09:50FINTurun NMKY 2
    14071357Pekka Orpana1:54:03+1:09:57FINAS Wassuttajat
    14081411Jenna Leipijrvi1:54:06+1:09:59FINValio Nestle
    14091486Osmo Hannuniemi1:54:08+1:10:02FINTuoreet jalat
    14101594Totti Sillanp1:54:10+1:10:03FINLateksii
    14111153Raimo Majuri1:54:10+1:10:03FINSalon Viesti
    14121169Tiia Niemi1:54:21+1:10:14FINNOT-OK PKS SK
    1413278Iikka Leini1:54:30+1:10:24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    14141031Elina Kotajrvi1:54:48+1:10:42FINKuoLOn Kankeat
    14151629Kaisa Pohjonen1:54:50+1:10:43FINEspoon Akilles 6
    14161756Antti Annala1:55:02+1:10:55FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2
    14171851Korkeakivi Antti1:55:05+1:10:59FINLrhto
    14181263Juha Aho-Pynttri1:55:10+1:11:04FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    1419898Tero Kankaanp1:55:17+1:11:11FINAlanurmon Vire
    1420954Mikko Susitaival1:55:24+1:11:17FINRaTro
    14211204Marko Siitari1:55:26+1:11:19FINCadpool
    14221405Henrik Myllynen1:55:30+1:11:24FINESOn seniorit
    14231710Matti Lampinen1:55:30+1:11:24FINTst ei keli parane.
    14241036Janne Mkinen1:55:32+1:11:26FINSelviytyjt
    14251599Jouni Moisander1:55:43+1:11:36FINRasti-Vihti 5
    14261570Harri Viita-aho1:55:48+1:11:42FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3
    14271844Pekka Tiainen1:55:50+1:11:43FINKadettikurssi 67
    14281916Marko Hollanti1:55:51+1:11:44FINGofore
    14291826Laura Bukonte1:55:55+1:11:49FIN2Einsteins 2
    14301830Johannes Alanen1:56:00+1:11:53FINTeam Autocenter
    14311140Mikko Suominen1:56:06+1:12:00FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5
    1432314Jussi Linnaranta1:56:13+1:12:06FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
    14331466Pentti Raittila1:56:14+1:12:07FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt
    14341128Terho Ojanper1:56:19+1:12:12FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    14351242Kimmo Heinonen1:56:31+1:12:25FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    14361406Taru Poromki1:56:32+1:12:25FINOutotec Lappeenranta
    14371100Ilpo Heiskanen1:56:35+1:12:28FINVeljekset Heiskanen
    14381607Senni Uusitalo1:56:38+1:12:31FINMustat Veljet
    14391873Mikael Staffas1:56:39+1:12:33FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2
    14401341Jukka Laine1:56:40+1:12:33FINSaloisten Reipas 3
    14411609Vuokko Heikinheimo1:56:41+1:12:34FINSaskan Talli
    14421103Mari Vilppula1:56:43+1:12:36FINKotipojat
    14431393Jorma Uusipaasto1:56:44+1:12:37FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2
    14441425Koskivirta Aino1:56:44+1:12:37FINOma Sstpankki
    14451231Mikko Hmlinen1:56:49+1:12:43FINPussin Kiristjt 2
    14461166Antti Kiiskinen1:56:50+1:12:43FINOlvastin Tana
    14471785Laura Pastinen1:56:56+1:12:49FINUltra Sisu
    14481553Aki Riikonen1:56:59+1:12:53FINTampereen varuskunta
    14491227Maria Rajala1:57:06+1:12:59FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
    14501879Nuutti Riihimki1:57:12+1:13:06FINTuurihaukat 2
    14511875Olli Mkel1:57:19+1:13:12FINKontaten Maaliin
    1452594Veli-Antti Koivuranta1:57:24+1:13:17FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    14531667Tuomas Laukkanen1:57:36+1:13:29FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2
    1454641Glen Grant1:57:37+1:13:31LATOZONS OK 2
    14551518Niko Karhap1:57:41+1:13:34FINTeam Allback
    14561651Veikko Hietaharju1:57:41+1:13:35FINRasti-Jussit 5
    14571066Terhi Jantunen1:57:47+1:13:40FINSaimaa Trail Runners
    14581397sten Wikstrm1:57:47+1:13:41FINHiidenkiertjt 7
    14591954Inkeri Vlkki1:57:52+1:13:45FINKODIKAS TALO
    1460835Eero Marski1:57:53+1:13:46FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi
    14611443Arvo Tuominen1:57:56+1:13:50FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3
    14621247Kimmo Ristolainen1:58:09+1:14:02FINESE Tiimi
    14631376Petrus Lilja1:58:09+1:14:02FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2
    1464745Tuomo Ajanki1:58:09+1:14:02FINTurengin Sarastus
    14651742Wilfried Bock1:58:10+1:14:03FINFuturice 2
    14661505Antti Asu1:58:14+1:14:07FINATC EFHK
    1467935Leif Roschier1:58:16+1:14:09FINSK-0K
    14681771Antti Harala1:58:23+1:14:16FINJohn Deere 2
    14691942Mikko Tervo1:58:25+1:14:18FINMoVo
    14701340Markku Luoto1:58:26+1:14:19FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt
    14711748Jari Viitamki1:58:27+1:14:21FINSuunnilleenstajat
    14721718Lasse Lilja1:58:32+1:14:25FINNitor
    14731558Pentti Erving1:58:38+1:14:31FINLaihian Luja 5
    14741284Teemu Kiviniemi1:58:38+1:14:32FINDirty Seven
    14751394Markku Kainu1:58:53+1:14:46FINMhy Keskipohja
    1476640Ari Mkinen1:58:53+1:14:47FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    1477556Antti Koskela1:58:55+1:14:49FINPelikassit
    14781408Tommi Sderstrm1:59:02+1:14:55FINPohjaKosketus
    14791198Tuomo Vetelinen1:59:02+1:14:55FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset
    14801637Matti Koskinen1:59:05+1:14:58FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat
    14811400Hannu Maijala1:59:09+1:15:02FINRistiin Rastiin
    1878Elina Jrvinen1:59:09+1:15:02FINTeam TheSoma
    14831631Juhani Kytjoki1:59:13+1:15:06FINRasti-Jyry 3
    1484807Tami Tarkiainen1:59:16+1:15:10FINFujitsu
    14851325Timo Hivl1:59:35+1:15:28FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta
    14861017TERHI MERILINEN1:59:38+1:15:32FINTurengin RC
    14871576Raimo Sundstrm1:59:47+1:15:40FINTarpian Suunta 3
    1488823Ove Nilsson1:59:49+1:15:43FINKyssin Kollit
    14891605Risto Sirola1:59:51+1:15:44FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2
    1490882Kuikan samoilijat 41:59:59+1:15:52FINKuikan samoilijat
    1491932Asta Lappetelinen2:00:07+1:16:00FINKilon Kipint
    1492816Jukka Lehtonen2:00:10+1:16:04FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    14931703Pentti Vaittinen2:00:19+1:16:12FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2
    14941565Risto Korpinen2:00:23+1:16:16FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
    14951215Sanna Kujansuu2:00:26+1:16:19FINWSP
    14961019Teppo Ahonen2:00:26+1:16:19FINDigita
    14971499Mia Riikonen2:00:38+1:16:31FINSK K3
    14981896Artturi Hoffrn2:00:48+1:16:41FINDear Family Breitholtz
    14991685Lasse Koskelainen2:00:51+1:16:44FINSuppaMurmelit -17
    15001623Seppo Merikoski2:00:52+1:16:45FINTeam Merikoski
    1501876Antti-Jussi Vahteala2:01:03+1:16:56FINHaapaveden Urheilijat
    15021766Pekka Karhu2:01:03+1:16:56FINVaisto Solutions
    15031137Tuure Sundberg2:01:12+1:17:05FINPolvisuunta OK
    15041740Pekka Rindell2:01:18+1:17:11FINVaralan Urheiluopisto
    15051352Esko Sihvola2:01:22+1:17:16FINKoneen Kerho 2
    15061803Jani Konttila2:01:27+1:17:20FINLapua-ketjut
    15071910Minna Kettunen2:01:29+1:17:22FINKoutsi ja pojat
    15081750Heikki Luttinen2:01:45+1:17:38FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili
    15091511Markku Laakso2:01:47+1:17:41FINJrvenpn Palo 3
    15101447Pekka Siiril2:01:49+1:17:42FINRssi-Rasti 2
    15111250Mats Sundqvist2:01:50+1:17:44FINIK Falken 3
    15121527Essi Kokkinen2:01:51+1:17:45FINProviisoriverkosto
    1513909Andrus Naulainen2:01:53+1:17:46ESTSaaremaa OK
    15141170Henna Hannilla2:01:58+1:17:52FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2
    15151923Pivi Castrn2:02:05+1:17:59FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2
    15161274Jorma Moilanen2:02:07+1:18:00FINJohn Deere
    15171273Seppo Parta2:02:10+1:18:03FINNavi 5
    15181889Jarno Uusivirta2:02:11+1:18:04FINTeam Uusivirta
    15191210Markku Leinonen2:02:13+1:18:06FINRastiketut Team Leinonen
    1520836Herrgrd Clas-Gran2:02:23+1:18:16SWEGustavsbergs OK
    15211293Seppo Peltola2:02:27+1:18:20FINInkeroisten Terho 2
    1522948Risto Iivonen2:02:27+1:18:20FINAC Harharetki
    1523976Olli Virkkala2:02:32+1:18:25FINPYVMM
    15241304Risto Keisanen2:02:42+1:18:36FINTeam Keisanen
    15251679Esko Inkeroinen2:02:43+1:18:37FINInkeroisen Pojat
    15261920Ilkka Salonen2:02:44+1:18:38FINKiilto Oy 2
    15271898Antti Nilsen2:02:56+1:18:49FINTelko
    15281551Jussi Rikala2:03:07+1:19:01FINThe Elvis Challenge 2
    15291519Jari Miettinen2:03:11+1:19:05FINCSC
    15301120Filippa Grelz2:03:12+1:19:05SWESders-Tyres 2
    15311862Tapio Koukkari2:03:13+1:19:06FINW-Klubi
    1532769Per-ke Furubacka2:03:27+1:19:20FINOK Botnia 2
    15331016Matti Siekkinen2:03:31+1:19:24FINNeliveto
    15341781Risto Hurmeranta2:03:35+1:19:28FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi
    15351787Jussi Klasila2:03:51+1:19:45FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa
    15361634Kimmo Wjuga2:03:51+1:19:45FINHkkilijt
    15371777Elina Ranin2:03:53+1:19:46FINMrempi rasti
    15381333Sipilinen Petri2:04:15+1:20:09FINmroom
    15391613Sauli Savela2:04:16+1:20:10FINRajamen Rykmentti 6
    15401514Annika Randell2:04:19+1:20:13FINHepojoen Pinnistys
    15411191Jussi Tiainen2:04:25+1:20:18FINHI-TEAM
    15421853Jenny Vehkalahti2:04:31+1:20:25FINVehkalahden Heikot
    15431151Anssi Ukkonen2:04:45+1:20:38FINVnkypannu
    1544727Jyri Lepist2:04:46+1:20:39FINFreeport Cobalt
    15451152Tuomas Salo2:04:54+1:20:47FINRistin Miehet
    1546746Jukka Niskala2:04:54+1:20:47FINTampereen Pyrint 8
    15471662Tuomas Paananen2:04:55+1:20:48FINkuraiset mullit
    15481029Simo Kangasaho2:05:01+1:20:55FINHiidenkiertjt 4
    1549895Aki Piipponen2:05:05+1:20:58FINLost Bastards
    15501894Sanni-Mari Latvio2:05:12+1:21:06FINRuutanan Rasti
    15511856Otto Solin2:05:16+1:21:10FINNlkhaukat
    15521163Timo Piesanen2:05:20+1:21:13FINTP Industrials
    15531877Pekka Mattila2:05:27+1:21:20FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose
    15541893Teemu Vallinaho2:05:43+1:21:37FINNokian Tyres
    1555637Eero Alaraasakka2:05:44+1:21:37FINIisu
    15561531Petteri Kivist2:05:46+1:21:39FINMTK-Asikkala
    15571580Heikki Numminen2:05:49+1:21:42FINTampereen Pyrint 12
    15581847Siiri Nieminen2:05:51+1:21:44FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3
    15591537Tapani Kauppi2:05:59+1:21:52FINLaihian Luja 4
    15601645Antti Niittymki2:06:01+1:21:55FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2
    15611457Max Alanko2:06:09+1:22:03FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
    15621438Eetu Harju2:06:13+1:22:06FINTurun Ernkvijt
    15631827Eeva-Maria Leppnen2:06:15+1:22:08FINJYY Jopa
    15641482Hannu Majamaa2:06:27+1:22:20FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3
    15651417Andy McDonald2:06:42+1:22:35FINSuomen International Suunni
    1566789Mats Alneus2:06:42+1:22:36SWEHammarby IF OF
    15671708Aapo Mutanen2:06:43+1:22:36FINFTA 4
    15681232Jarkko Aro2:07:01+1:22:54FINHeSeKeKo
    1569512Pekka Inki2:07:02+1:22:55FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7
    15701286Markus Roni2:07:26+1:23:19FINLostBoys
    15711245Timo Kupiainen2:07:28+1:23:22FINStronger Together
    15721235Hemmo Ahokoivu2:07:29+1:23:22FINSK Pohjanthti 5
    15731305Lauri Laitinen2:07:44+1:23:37FINLahden Kaleva
    15741917Janne Kmpe2:07:53+1:23:46FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH
    15751736Sami Hnninen2:08:01+1:23:54FINLuxus
    1576819Markku Kulmala2:08:08+1:24:01FINStormin Ters
    15771177Kauko Myllymaa2:08:17+1:24:11FINOulun Reipas
    15781270Matti Akselin2:08:27+1:24:21FINEspoon Tapiot
    1579939Valtteri Manninen2:08:30+1:24:23FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry
    15801955Lauri Erkkil2:08:34+1:24:27FINSon Huanot
    15811201Mika Tuoma2:08:44+1:24:37FINReaktor Innovations 2
    15821529Roosa Tuononen2:08:47+1:24:40FINHamulan Hlkkeejt
    15831481Tapani Ojala2:08:53+1:24:46FINViertolan saunaporukka
    15841822Jani Laaksonen2:08:55+1:24:48FINPeikot Hiihto 2
    15851327Inkeri Pekkala2:08:56+1:24:49FINTeam Maha
    1730Miia Rajakallio2:08:56+1:24:49FINKohti retnt
    15871585Jonne Hankimaa2:08:58+1:24:52FINNumppi Brothers
    15881475Francisco Gomez2:09:01+1:24:54FINSemantum
    15891579Lauri Vilhunen2:09:04+1:24:58FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3
    15901491Pekka Snre2:09:19+1:25:13FINHnt SK 2
    15911322Maria Keski-Panula2:09:20+1:25:13FINGastrocnemius Ferreus
    1592874Lars Lnnblad2:09:21+1:25:14FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3
    15931545Kimmo Lindqvist2:09:21+1:25:14FINJre
    15941216Juha Kohonen2:09:37+1:25:31FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat
    15951922Arto Huuhilo2:09:41+1:25:34FINTieto 3
    15961225Jorma Hmlinen2:09:41+1:25:35FINJouluksi kotiin
    15971109Roope Parviainen2:09:56+1:25:49FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset
    15981430Kari Seppnen2:10:07+1:26:00FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat
    15991743Minna Lehtisalo2:10:16+1:26:10FINFC Kiisseli
    16001972Lauri Ojansuu2:10:24+1:26:17FINSEW Service
    16011654Jari Laakkonen2:10:33+1:26:26FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK
    1602994Matti Laine2:10:39+1:26:33FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat
    1603613Joni Hmlinen2:10:48+1:26:41FINRasTiimi 2
    16041768Tommi Roiha2:10:54+1:26:47FINKiilto Oy
    16051182Sari Lehtikangas2:11:04+1:26:57FINArk United 2
    1606661Eetu Korhonen2:11:15+1:27:09FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    16071812Anna Kaisko2:11:30+1:27:24FINHyv yri
    16081838Hannu Pyhnen2:11:39+1:27:32FINKanavan Kiertjt
    1609457Jussi Jrvinen2:11:56+1:27:49FINMetshallitus
    16101792Reijo Luhtala2:12:00+1:27:53FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy
    16111067Kimmo Nurminen2:12:10+1:28:03FINSC Vr Suunta 180
    1612964Hannu Lehtonen2:12:21+1:28:14FINNastolan Ter 3
    16131187Teppo Toivonen2:12:42+1:28:35FINNavi 10
    16141693Lauri Laakso2:12:42+1:28:35FINRealtimers
    16151241Jarmo Turunen2:12:54+1:28:47FINSaimaan Sisilma
    1616829Kari Pajunen2:12:57+1:28:50FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3
    16171521Olli Alanissi2:12:59+1:28:53FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3
    16181236Osmo Harju2:13:07+1:29:00FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat
    1619701Pedro Belo2:13:19+1:29:12SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol
    16201415Juha Kanniainen2:13:26+1:29:19FINTieto 2
    16211368Juhana Vuorio2:13:29+1:29:22FINTelemark Team rn 2
    16221401Jukka Laine2:13:31+1:29:24FINNaantalin Seudun UA
    16231167Alf Krogell2:13:56+1:29:49FINOK Trian 8
    16241102Sessa Salmenoja2:14:00+1:29:54FINV-S maakuntakomppania
    16251155Vesa Heikkola2:14:06+1:30:00FINTeam Gulo gulo
    16261914Marko Ahola2:14:26+1:30:19FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet
    16271337Harri Huhta2:15:01+1:30:54FINKunnon Urheilijat 3
    1628951Keijo Ruotsalainen2:15:10+1:31:03FINSK Uranus
    16291758Marko Wickholm2:15:11+1:31:04FINAjolinja 2
    16301591Marko Nyqvist2:15:22+1:31:15FINKanKi
    16311850Jari Tlli2:15:28+1:31:21FINVarvarin Lepsaus
    16321433Anna Ruohonen2:15:31+1:31:24FINLittoisten Partabooat
    16331386Sami Wahlman2:15:31+1:31:24FINKIWA Inspecta
    16341349Seppo Sihvonen2:15:38+1:31:31FINSkrinnarit
    16351175Timo Bcklund2:15:40+1:31:34FINTurun Tiemiehet
    16361944Paula Paasimaa2:16:03+1:31:56FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast
    16371974Timo Mustonen2:16:30+1:32:23FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt
    16381502Pekka Kekoni2:16:33+1:32:26FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT)
    16391789Tero Penttinen2:16:42+1:32:35FINAmigos Riihimki
    16401593Lehtinen Pekka2:16:46+1:32:40FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2
    16411891Tomi Porras2:16:47+1:32:41FINPatria Land 2
    1642834Jyrki Hellsten2:16:58+1:32:52FINSalon Vilpas
    16431257Heikki Kilpi2:17:03+1:32:57FINRasti-Kurikka 4
    1644796Katarina Norrby2:17:24+1:33:17SWEFredrikas Girls 2
    16451611Janis Pelekis2:17:27+1:33:21LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3
    16461829Kimmo Alanen2:17:35+1:33:28FINGrundium
    16471489Heimo Joensuu2:17:40+1:33:34FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2
    16481543Jouni Kormu2:17:45+1:33:39FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm
    16491934Jukka Koivumki2:17:54+1:33:48FINTeMePa
    16501828Paula Lehtola2:17:55+1:33:49FINbo Klyx
    1651737Eemeli Saarelainen2:18:29+1:34:22FINAalto A!dventures
    16521767Ari Tykkylinen2:18:52+1:34:45FINLuja DreamTeam 2019
    16531396Tapio Ojala2:18:54+1:34:47FINLahti Energia
    16541311Pyry Vilkko2:18:58+1:34:52FINVartiovuoren Pojat
    1655599David Roach2:18:59+1:34:53LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu
    16561388Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn2:19:08+1:35:01FINLauri Rehnin perilliset
    1657973Jukka Nieminen2:19:17+1:35:10FINSahtiserkut
    16581485Samuli Saarikko2:19:20+1:35:13FINTampereen Pyrint 10
    16591508Hannu Nurminen2:19:29+1:35:22FINMatrix
    16601620Hannu Humalamki2:20:19+1:36:13FINLauttajrvi Bisons
    16611539Irmeli Nutikka2:20:31+1:36:24FINSyrjytyneet
    16621653Laura Saalamo2:20:40+1:36:33FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7
    1663878Markus Hiiri2:20:50+1:36:43FINHauhon Sisu 3
    16641666Mikko Tikkala2:21:11+1:37:04FINRantakoiviston lapset
    16651836Timo Mantere2:21:56+1:37:50FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet
    16661869Harri Hynynen2:22:15+1:38:08FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu
    16671572Jari Hahl2:22:22+1:38:16FINUPM 1-ERI
    16681347Perttu Heinnen2:22:38+1:38:31FINPetjveden Petjiset
    16691744Elina Pitknen2:22:40+1:38:34FINKaakon Kovin
    16701587Tiina Tukiainen2:22:43+1:38:36FINPinkki Dynamo
    16711366Pauli Nieminen2:22:54+1:38:48FINVRU Hyvink
    16721549Jorma Vnnen2:23:08+1:39:02FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti
    16731669Kirsi Nyrhinen2:23:11+1:39:04FINTeam Electrofit 2
    1674894Raimo Seppnen2:23:13+1:39:06FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    16751951Mikko Leppvuori2:23:18+1:39:11FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5
    16761735Sari Ojansuu2:23:23+1:39:17FINEnkelit ja Demonit
    16771625Mikko Tuomivirta2:23:44+1:39:37FINInsinrit ASK
    16781207Jorma Mkinen2:23:57+1:39:51FINKorona
    16791497Petri Salminen2:24:13+1:40:07FINRasti-Vihti 6
    16801747Maiju-Juulia Wickstrm2:24:34+1:40:27FINRasti-Sopulit
    16811317Heli Tiainen2:24:39+1:40:32FINTeam Lost 2
    16821704Jouko Haapamaa2:24:40+1:40:33FINPVTUTKL 2
    16831458Jarkko Lohi2:25:00+1:40:54FINNoin seitsemn veljest
    16841316Esa Niemist2:25:08+1:41:01FINLkintvarikko
    16851249Marko Selin2:25:10+1:41:04FINGeops feat. Pummipartio
    16861562Pentti Saario2:25:20+1:41:13FINLoimaan Jankko 2
    16871334Jussi Tapola2:25:21+1:41:14FINSuunnaton Into 3
    16881632Anni Kaasinen2:25:27+1:41:20FINOhovaaran sulttaanit
    16891616Holger Bostrm2:25:27+1:41:21FINHyvinkn Rasti 6
    16901819Hannu Tuukkala2:25:31+1:41:25FINPuutteenpern Konkelot
    16911641Risto Holmi2:25:37+1:41:30FINMetsn menee
    16921749Jiri Honkala2:26:01+1:41:54FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2
    16931814Tomi Niemi2:26:54+1:42:48FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat
    16941798Marja Saario2:27:07+1:43:01FINHimla Arkkitehdit
    16951670Aarni Takala2:27:30+1:43:23FINSavion VPK
    16961507Carolina Olyntho2:27:30+1:43:24FINCastorIT
    16971561Fredrik Hedbom2:27:41+1:43:34FINPelikassit 2
    16981410Pasi Krjoja2:27:46+1:43:39FINUhkolan Akilles
    16991846Tuula-Maija Toivonen2:27:59+1:43:52FINCH-Polymers
    17001129Sanna Lankinen2:28:04+1:43:57FINThinkers
    17011635Esa Ojapalo2:28:06+1:44:00FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2
    17021520Pirkko Rberg2:28:08+1:44:01FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat
    1703781Osmo Saari2:28:38+1:44:32FINRasti-Perni
    17041796Tommi Eskelinen2:29:00+1:44:53FINAC Liiga 2
    17051173Janne Noki2:29:44+1:45:37FINSomeron Esa 2
    17061755Satu Saksman2:30:10+1:46:03FINVierivt sammalet
    17071581Henrik Lhdesniemi2:30:23+1:46:17FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit
    17081275Jukka Virtanen2:30:50+1:46:44FINRastikarhut 2
    17091835Jani Sjlund2:31:38+1:47:31FINDoranova Oy
    17101567Toni Luhtapuro2:32:07+1:48:00FINSavon Kylhullut
    17111619Erkki Laitinen2:32:21+1:48:15FINVertex Search Engines
    17121906Jaana Hietakangas2:32:28+1:48:21FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2
    17131872Riikka Marjamaa2:33:11+1:49:04FINKrkijoukkue
    17141524Jukka Rutila2:33:19+1:49:12FINArtjrven Ahjo
    17151544Jussi Seppnen2:34:03+1:49:56FINSallan Karhut 2
    17161323Tarmo Rouhiainen2:34:06+1:49:59FINJullikat skoogessa
    17171738Kirsi Poikela2:34:59+1:50:52FINRastinorsut
    17181924Ari Haapakoski2:35:14+1:51:07FINPieni Tauko
    17191751li Liiv2:35:53+1:51:46FINNsCSA
    17201154Jorma Jolanki2:36:01+1:51:54FINLievestuoreen Kisa
    17211526Oikarinen Anni2:36:48+1:52:41FINSuunta 2000 3
    1722294Gunnar Skrln2:37:17+1:53:10SWEHaninge SOK
    17231547Pekka Erkkil2:37:19+1:53:12FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
    17241238Risto Norema2:37:58+1:53:51FINHusulan Kunto
    17251660Mona Ranta2:39:43+1:55:37FINSupan silottajat
    17261517Niko Karlsson2:40:14+1:56:08FINKunnon Urheilijat 2
    17271716Mauri Koliseva2:40:55+1:56:49FINLammin Betoni
    17281723Kysti Alkio2:41:06+1:56:59FINTietokilta ry 2
    17291528Matti Supponen2:41:23+1:57:16FINTeam Supponen
    17301925Maisa Laakso2:41:51+1:57:45FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet
    17311715Jenna-Julie Korkeamki2:42:06+1:57:59FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3
    1732713Aleksi Mattila2:42:13+1:58:06FINTampereen Shklaitos
    17331617Erkki Rope2:42:15+1:58:08FINM68_Maanmittarit
    17341795Hanna Halonen2:42:17+1:58:10FINOlen tss
    17351805Vesa Kivimaa2:42:27+1:58:20FINKyrlammen Puristus
    17361761Petteri Paakkunainen2:42:28+1:58:21FINSaunasaaren Sk
    17371952Noora Hyvrinen2:42:36+1:58:29FINBiopsi
    17381960Markku Tuomaala2:42:40+1:58:33FINOK Markku!
    17391556Jarmo Lylynper2:42:41+1:58:34FINSuunta-Sepot 4
    17401729Jonna Ovaska2:43:18+1:59:11FINTeam 7P
    17411471Ingemar Borgman2:43:22+1:59:16FINOK Trian 7
    17421095Tuula Mbembela2:43:52+1:59:45FINLynx-Ladyt 6
    17431456Mikko Rsnen2:43:52+1:59:45FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2
    17441741Irri Tapio2:43:54+1:59:47FINSK Ohijuoksu
    17451763Kimmo Mr2:45:16+2:01:09FINTampereen Vera Oy
    17461946Ritva Toivakainen2:45:16+2:01:10FINConcrasti
    17471724Jani Vilpponen2:45:23+2:01:16FINOP Tampere Suunnistus
    17481687Anssi Sahlman2:45:35+2:01:28FINKelpo Maisterit
    17491598Ahvenainen Matti2:45:39+2:01:32FINErrt Oppaat
    17501672Laura Keko2:45:44+2:01:38FINKyr Isokyr iso
    17511602Antti Mattila2:46:02+2:01:55FIN7 Sieppoa
    17521940Niina Onnela2:46:13+2:02:06FINRasti/C 2
    17531496Krista Palonen2:46:37+2:02:30FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit)
    17541338Jouko Poutanen2:46:47+2:02:40FINIBM Sport club
    17551684Sam Hedberg2:48:36+2:04:29FINFujitsu 2
    17561315Pentti Niemi2:48:47+2:04:41FINHauhon Sisu 4
    17571643Erkki Soininen2:49:13+2:05:07FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka
    17581428Jaakko Koivuniemi2:50:08+2:06:02FINRastisudit
    17591880Sampo Lahtinen2:50:47+2:06:40FINTeekkarikuoro
    17601933Kari Timperi2:50:49+2:06:42FINGardner Denver
    17611373Sami Niemi2:52:26+2:08:19FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2
    17621881Paulina Ahokas2:53:10+2:09:03FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste
    17631841Manu Halminen2:53:43+2:09:36FINDG SataIT
    17641308Sergey Nurminen2:55:27+2:11:20FINKarvapallo
    17651590Seppo Jokinen2:55:31+2:11:25FINSK NappaRasti
    17661441Nella Heikinmki2:55:32+2:11:26FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop
    1767865Jarno Saarinen2:55:35+2:11:28FINErnaali
    17681656Markus Anttinen2:55:47+2:11:40FINSatunnaiskulkijat
    17691463Tuija Vhkuopus2:56:26+2:12:19FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2
    17701525Arimo Gustafsson2:56:56+2:12:50FINMbiuksen matka
    17711657Johanna Lantto2:57:08+2:13:01FINTumuhaukat
    17721681Katri Malinen2:57:32+2:13:25FINSalokyln Samoajat
    17731552Hannu Kallio2:58:06+2:13:59FINTurun Sinikotkat
    17741699Pentti Siurola2:58:11+2:14:04FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2
    17751737Kalle Strmberg2:58:35+2:14:28FINKluri
    17761445Eveliina Takasuo2:59:25+2:15:18FINSports by LUT
    17771804Jarkko Ilonen2:59:35+2:15:28FINJukolan Lymttmt
    17781790Mika Lempiinen3:03:00+2:18:53FINSK Sekameteli
    17791956Risto Nieminen3:03:53+2:19:46FINLandis+Gyr 2
    17801506Jari Matikainen3:04:28+2:20:21FINInsta Sports Club
    17811295Mikko Hakala3:04:34+2:20:28FINVhkyrn Viesti
    17821843Jalonen Riikka3:07:40+2:23:33FINKlenkat
    17831698Lauri Honkanen3:08:20+2:24:13FINTeekkarisuunnistajat
    17841892Juri Mattila3:10:10+2:26:03FINEksyneet Lampaat
    17851484Leena Lintunen3:12:12+2:28:05FINSonnin Suti
    17861682Jari Kujala3:13:35+2:29:28FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta
    17871367Minttu Lindstrm3:14:51+2:30:44FINRasti-UHO
    17881674Antti ij3:18:47+2:34:41FINSyv Pty
    17891626Mari Petrelius3:19:17+2:35:10FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2
    17901615Risto Ranta-aho3:21:04+2:36:57FINKeshovin Suunnistajat
    17911943Riitta Pkkil3:22:11+2:38:04FINFantastic Seven
    17921348Tuomas Aho3:22:34+2:38:28FINVertikaalimato
    17931234Mauno Raukola3:22:49+2:38:42FINLammin Ski 3
    17941569Pentti Nevalainen3:24:22+2:40:15FINRastikarhut 4
    17951610Milla Jauhiainen3:26:12+2:42:05FINHattikW
    17961503Reea Vainikainen3:27:08+2:43:01FINVierestohi
    17971876Anja Turunen3:27:52+2:43:46FINEnoon Eksyneet
    17981557Johannes Ijas3:29:12+2:45:05FINRaisu Lumous 2
    17991092Heidi Mannelin3:31:51+2:47:44FINOK77 7
    18001582Ville Lammi3:34:33+2:50:26FINMPY
    18011597Simo Inkeroinen3:34:38+2:50:31FINRasti-UHO 2
    18021493Antero Kaarnivuo3:35:47+2:51:40FINRasti-Vihti 4
    18031601Bartosz Gasiorzewski3:38:12+2:54:06FINCurious Al
    18041970Seppo Pietilinen3:41:08+2:57:01FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    1805861Jari Hakala3:42:09+2:58:03FINHiisirastiKLa
    18061440Jani Mki-Mantila3:50:48+3:06:42FINJalasjrven Jalas 2
    18071721Ari Hiitel3:58:04+3:13:57FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2
    18081603Veikko Pivnen4:00:04+3:15:57FINSepontalon Vonkaus
    18091762Marita Ajo4:00:06+3:15:59FINPosarat
    18101550Pertti Helin4:08:32+3:24:25FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    18111799Pentti Laaksonen4:10:13+3:26:07FINElMys
    18121915Simula Sami4:13:07+3:29:01FINGulagin Valo -07
    18131958Jouni Koppi4:46:43+4:02:37FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot
    18141810Minni Kuisma5:00:38+4:16:31FINTeam Lohkare
    18151622Risto Salmela5:06:44+4:22:37FINSK SK
    18161644Vesa Peltola7:08:03+6:23:56FINJarnat
    1478Reijo TanskanenkeskeyttiFINHermannin kri
    1449Arghya BhattacharyakeskeyttiFINNavi 9
    1359Putila RistokeskeyttiFINME Pummit
    1336Pasi LarkkonenkeskeyttiFINPttk
    1614Heimo HeiskakeskeyttiFINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    1618Anni ValtonenkeskeyttiFINMS Parma 9
    1642Lauri SinkkilkeskeyttiFINHC
    1692Arto IsomkikeskeyttiFINSAKEn hivuttajat
    1764Hmlinen IsmokeskeyttiFINPuskasilimt OK 2
    1825Arja Pntinen-HeinonenkeskeyttiFINTeam Heinonen
    1813Sebastian KingkeskeyttiFINRasti-Hukat 2
    1490Veikko LngstrmhylttyFINSuuntavaisto SK 4
    1913Joonas BalckhylttyFINOK Lalle
    1612Juhana AuttihylttyFINTietokilta ry
    1882Pekka KetonenhylttyFINLUMi
    1874Ilona PoljakovahylttyFINJri lestus
    1301Mikko NorrbackahylttyFINHyvinkn Rasti 5
    1859Emil AmnellhylttyFINSpektrum
    1778Johannes PakonenhylttyFINRamboll Finland 2
    1663Tauno PiiroinenhylttyFINPiiroiset
    1676Viivi AliklaavuhylttyFINFyysikkokilta
    386Rando MarrandihylttyFINJOKA
    1696Kangastupa JarnohylttyFINReittihukat
    1707Kjerin CamillahylttyFINGraniitti Services
    1720Vesa OjanenhylttyFINInsinritoimisto Kompassi
    1962Piia SiintoharjuhylttyFINJidoka
    1470Antti SaarinenhylttyFINUNO SK 2
    1455Kai KankaanphylttyFINElinlkrien kuntoseura V
    563Marko PajarinenhylttyFINJoen Suunta
    476Liisa MarjetahylttyFINKuhmon Peurat
    401Petteri KymlinenhylttyFINSuomussalmen Rasti
    359Kimmo RauhamkihylttyFINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    332Martin SigrandhylttyFINOK Sdertrn 2
    301Markus MttnenhylttyFINEspoon Suunta 10
    160Oskars ZernishylttyFINOK Saldus
    142Ravil FarkhutdinovhylttyFINDeaf Russia
    773Sanna StekashylttyFINFredrikas Girls
    974Janis EglitishylttyFINIK Auseklis 2
    978Sami RikkahylttyFINKymin Suunnistajat 5
    1451Antti HongistohylttyFINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais
    1387Martti PihlajamaahylttyFINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    1328Arto KuokkahylttyFINIisalmen Visa 3
    1143Venni SilmlhylttyFINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    1124Markku BrummerhylttyFINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    1026Jeremias RitvanenhylttyFINMaasotakoulu LPR 4
    1023Anders DegseliushylttyFINVsby OK
    1002Kalle RankihylttyFINSkipoli-KJK
    54Perttu SorsahylttyFINHiidenkiertjt 2