< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1901 | Jidoka (1962) | +2:16:23 | Kaj Kattilakoski | 3:21:43 | ||
1902 | OK Markku! (1960) | +2:19:54 | Markku Saarela | 3:25:14 | ||
1903 | Insta Sports Club (1506) | +2:21:34 | Janne Ropponen | 3:26:55 | ||
1904 | Kaakon Kovin (1744) | +2:21:56 | Jani Pitkänen | 3:27:16 | ||
1905 | Nitor (1718) | +2:22:04 | Erkki Pulliainen | 3:27:24 | ||
1906 | Hermannin kööri (1478) | +2:22:08 | Anu Toropainen | 3:27:28 | ||
1907 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1813) | +2:22:16 | Tomi Kauppinen | 3:27:36 | ||
1908 | Vierivät sammalet (1755) | +2:22:18 | Helena Skogman | 3:27:38 | ||
1909 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1735) | +2:22:24 | Juho Nurmi | 3:27:44 | ||
1910 | Supan silottajat (1660) | +2:22:37 | Mikko Ahola | 3:27:57 | ||
1911 | LUMi (1882) | +2:22:49 | Jouni Metsälä | 3:28:09 | ||
1912 | Team Electrofit 2 (1669) | +2:23:03 | Teija Parkkinen | 3:28:23 | ||
1913 | Vertikaalimato (1348) | +2:23:56 | Martti Kaunisto | 3:29:16 | ||
1914 | HattikW (1610) | +2:24:02 | Anna-Maija Aasla | 3:29:22 | ||
1915 | EläMys (1799) | +2:24:47 | Jari Marttila | 3:30:07 | ||
1916 | Hirviveikot (1659) | +2:25:20 | Jouni Lappalainen | 3:30:40 | ||
1917 | Seurakuntaopisto (1832) | +2:26:44 | Esa Ukkola | 3:32:04 | ||
1918 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1620) | +2:31:41 | Pekka Viirimäki | 3:37:02 | ||
1919 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +2:34:18 | Jorma Karvonen | 3:39:38 | ||
1920 | Hökkäilijät (1634) | +2:34:19 | Artem Pirojenko | 3:39:39 | ||
1921 | Olen tässä (1795) | +2:47:13 | Henri Riihimäki | 3:52:33 | ||
1922 | SK Sekameteli (1790) | +2:47:23 | Pekka Jäppinen | 3:52:43 | ||
1923 | Biopsi (1952) | +2:47:24 | Sanna Hakonen | 3:52:44 | ||
1924 | PVTUTKL (1302) | +2:47:35 | Jaakko Kulomäki | 3:52:55 | ||
1925 | PVTUTKL 2 (1704) | +2:47:35 | Petteri Simola | 3:52:55 | ||
1926 | SK Kadonneet (1638) | +2:47:46 | Jari Mielonen | 3:53:06 | ||
1927 | OP Tampere Suunnistus (1724) | +2:48:13 | Tarja Tolonen | 3:53:34 | ||
1928 | Ruutanan Rasti (1894) | +2:56:39 | Olli Sippola | 4:01:59 | ||
1929 | Märempi rasti (1777) | +3:59:48 | Aino Michael | 5:05:08 | ||
1930 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873) | +3:59:51 | Kalle Pesonen | 5:05:12 | ||
1931 | AC Liiga 2 (1796) | +4:00:22 | Eetu Kinnunen | 5:05:42 | ||
1932 | Elokuvanohjaajat (1926) | +4:23:58 | Kalervo Kontola | 5:29:18 | ||
1933 | Turun Sinikotkat (1552) | +4:25:57 | Rami Haapakangas | 5:31:18 | ||
Pohjola Rakennus Oy Suomi (1899) | keskeytti | Tuomo Leinonen | ||||
Rastivarsat 6 (1099) | keskeytti | Pekka Raunio | (2:14:43) | |||
Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | keskeytti | Moritz Döllgast | ||||
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (82) | keskeytti | Matous Fürst | ||||
Karjaan Ura 2 (1283) | hylätty | Toni Suominen | (3:26:02) | |||
Nikkelverk BIL (1739) | hylätty | Christiane Ruud Böckman | (1:55:10) | |||
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1636) | hylätty | Jouko Tuunainen | (2:02:01) | |||
Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1474) | hylätty | Pekka Mänty | (2:55:29) | |||
RastiPiikkiö 4 (1427) | hylätty | Timo Haapakumpu | (2:45:18) | |||
Turun Suunnistajat 2 (213) | hylätty | Ferenc Jonas | (1:21:28) | |||
Olarinmäen Samoojat (1239) | hylätty | Joonatan Seppänen | (1:37:13) | |||
Rasti-Jussit 4 (1087) | hylätty | Lauri Koskela | (3:02:39) | |||
Ex-Legends 2 (959) | hylätty | Verneri Venojärvi | (2:34:17) | |||
Otaniemen Jyllääjät (946) | hylätty | Miikka Lemola | (3:25:18) | |||
Kokousyhdistys (887) | hylätty | Mikko Ponsi | (1:37:39) | |||
Mile-Sport (678) | hylätty | Ivan Vakhitov | ||||
Rasti-Pielinen (389) | hylätty | Eppu Honkanen | (1:31:13) |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |