< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +5:28 | Ludvig Rödnes | 29:28 | ||
202 | Triona (1840) | +5:30 | Zsolt Lenkei | 29:30 | ||
203 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +5:31 | Riku Gröhn | 29:31 | ||
204 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +5:32 | Jan Gajda | 29:32 | ||
205 | Täby OK (201) | +5:35 | Anders Jansson | 29:35 | ||
206 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +5:36 | Daniel Stenlund | 29:36 | ||
207 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +5:39 | Ondra Hlavac | 29:39 | ||
208 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +5:39 | Filip Rosjö | 29:39 | ||
209 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +5:41 | Ville Joopi | 29:41 | ||
210 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +5:41 | Johan Christie Örke | 29:41 | ||
211 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +5:43 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 29:43 | ||
212 | MS Parma 2 (90) | +5:44 | Peeter Pihl | 29:44 | ||
213 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +5:45 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 29:45 | ||
214 | OK Rodhen (188) | +5:46 | Vasili Straltsou | 29:46 | ||
215 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +5:46 | Hampus Hatlen | 29:46 | ||
216 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +5:47 | Klaus Haanpää | 29:47 | ||
217 | IK Falken (258) | +5:47 | Emil Jansson | 29:47 | ||
218 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +5:48 | Andrin Grundler | 29:48 | ||
219 | IF Brahe (194) | +5:49 | Otto Gripenberg | 29:49 | ||
220 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +5:49 | Rasmus Mathisen | 29:49 | ||
221 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +5:50 | Denis Steinemann | 29:50 | ||
222 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +5:52 | Jaakko Leinonen | 29:52 | ||
223 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +5:53 | Tom Fellbaum | 29:53 | ||
224 | Arboro OK (181) | +5:53 | Giedrius Valantinas | 29:53 | ||
225 | Vang OL (451) | +5:55 | Jostein Svaland Dale | 29:55 | ||
226 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +5:56 | Daniil Elizarov | 29:56 | ||
227 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +5:56 | Mikhail Mamleev | 29:56 | ||
228 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +5:56 | Markus Tuomisto | 29:56 | ||
229 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +5:57 | Niklas Serrander | 29:57 | ||
230 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +5:59 | Sergey Umrikhin | 29:59 | ||
231 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +6:00 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 30:00 | ||
232 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +6:01 | Artem Panchenko | 30:01 | ||
233 | OK Botnia (326) | +6:04 | Jonas Nyman | 30:04 | ||
234 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +6:05 | Marko Väisänen | 30:05 | ||
235 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +6:06 | Kasper Reijonen | 30:06 | ||
236 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +6:07 | Simo Turunen | 30:07 | ||
237 | IFK Umeå (111) | +6:08 | Martin Nilsson | 30:08 | ||
238 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +6:08 | Anders Åkerman | 30:08 | ||
239 | OK Terjärv (298) | +6:11 | Henrik Nygård | 30:11 | ||
240 | Emit (364) | +6:11 | Jan Kocbach | 30:11 | ||
241 | OK Kolmården (66) | +6:13 | Emil Ljungemyr | 30:13 | ||
242 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +6:14 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 30:14 | ||
243 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +6:15 | Erik Nilsson Simkovics | 30:15 | ||
244 | Verdal OK (356) | +6:16 | Fredrik Vehus Skjerve | 30:16 | ||
245 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +6:17 | Samuel Svensson | 30:17 | ||
246 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +6:17 | Edvard Sundman | 30:17 | ||
247 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +6:18 | Markus Salo | 30:18 | ||
248 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +6:21 | Jyri Korhonen | 30:21 | ||
249 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +6:22 | Håvard Birkeland Stormoen | 30:22 | ||
250 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +6:22 | Wojciech Dwojak | 30:22 | ||
251 | Resultat AB (74) | +6:23 | Markus Martinelle | 30:23 | ||
252 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +6:32 | Inge Lindseth | 30:32 | ||
253 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +6:34 | Maxim Kapitonov | 30:34 | ||
254 | RasTiimi (220) | +6:38 | Risto Uusivirta | 30:38 | ||
255 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +6:39 | Jyri Uusitalo | 30:39 | ||
256 | Rastivarsat (225) | +6:40 | Sergei Gorlanov | 30:40 | ||
257 | Lynx 4 (321) | +6:42 | Tuomas Niemi | 30:42 | ||
258 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +6:44 | Niklas Profors | 30:44 | ||
259 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +6:45 | Staffan Tunis | 30:45 | ||
260 | OK Fortuna (665) | +6:46 | Tadas Kazlauskas | 30:46 | ||
261 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +6:47 | Sami Löfbacka | 30:47 | ||
262 | Rastiseiska (466) | +6:48 | Severi Valkamo | 30:48 | ||
263 | Leader PTZ (922) | +6:48 | Viktor Petrov | 30:48 | ||
264 | Koovee 6 (497) | +6:49 | Tomi Lehtola | 30:49 | ||
265 | Modum OL (237) | +6:51 | Kaspar Lilja | 30:51 | ||
266 | Koovee 5 (291) | +6:52 | Kari Kallio | 30:52 | ||
267 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +6:53 | Harry Scott | 30:53 | ||
268 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +6:54 | Harri Parkkinen | 30:54 | ||
269 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +6:56 | Matti Saari | 30:56 | ||
270 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +6:58 | Georg Gröll | 30:58 | ||
271 | Haninge SOK (294) | +7:00 | Hugo Dahlberg | 31:00 | ||
272 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +7:03 | Mikael Lindén | 31:03 | ||
273 | Medeina (241) | +7:05 | Simonas Symka-Tamosaitis | 31:05 | ||
274 | Nord West 3 (632) | +7:08 | Dmitrii Roslov | 31:08 | ||
275 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +7:11 | Elmeri Vähänen | 31:11 | ||
276 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +7:12 | Carl Emil Kovsted | 31:12 | ||
277 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +7:13 | Gustav Wiren | 31:13 | ||
278 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +7:16 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 31:16 | ||
279 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +7:18 | Raino Pesu | 31:18 | ||
280 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +7:20 | Lilian Forsgren | 31:20 | ||
281 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +7:22 | Clemens Wolfram | 31:22 | ||
282 | Suomussalmen Rasti (401) | +7:25 | Jari Anttonen | 31:25 | ||
283 | RAE ROK (338) | +7:27 | Mati Mägi | 31:27 | ||
284 | Laihian Luja (271) | +7:28 | Mika Kuusisto | 31:28 | ||
285 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +7:30 | Atte Etula | 31:30 | ||
286 | Night Hawk 2 (1179) | +7:31 | Einar Ekeland | 31:31 | ||
287 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1033) | +7:32 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 31:32 | ||
288 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +7:33 | Mikko Laakso | 31:33 | ||
289 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +7:35 | Niklas Lindell | 31:35 | ||
290 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +7:39 | Jari Nikkinen | 31:39 | ||
291 | Snättringe SK (112) | +7:40 | Flavio Poltéra | 31:40 | ||
292 | Rehns BK 2 (252) | +7:40 | Hugo Mattsson | 31:40 | ||
293 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +7:43 | Lassi Virtanen | 31:43 | ||
294 | Rånäs OK 2 (793) | +7:45 | Tommy Lindberg | 31:45 | ||
295 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +7:46 | Timo Savonen | 31:46 | ||
296 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +7:48 | Timo Varis | 31:48 | ||
297 | MADROG (488) | +7:48 | Mikko Heinämäki | 31:48 | ||
298 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +7:49 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 31:49 | ||
299 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +7:50 | Rami Siivonen | 31:50 | ||
300 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +7:51 | Samuel Pökälä | 31:51 | ||
301 | Hakuliset (540) | +7:51 | Saku Hakulinen | 31:51 | ||
302 | Ganddal IL (378) | +7:52 | Fredrik Sandal | 31:52 | ||
303 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +7:58 | Niila Ahokas | 31:58 | ||
304 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +7:59 | Calle Forsström | 31:59 | ||
305 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +8:00 | Haakon Ingvaldsen | 32:00 | ||
306 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +8:00 | Joni Alasuvanto | 32:00 | ||
307 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +8:01 | Evgeniy Ivanov | 32:01 | ||
308 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +8:02 | Jarkko Rantoja | 32:02 | ||
309 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +8:04 | Jukka Pohjola | 32:04 | ||
310 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +8:08 | Niklas Heikkilä | 32:08 | ||
311 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +8:09 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 32:09 | ||
312 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +8:09 | Lars Sandstad | 32:09 | ||
313 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +8:13 | Eero Moilanen | 32:13 | ||
314 | Bussola OK (154) | +8:15 | Jerome Kaeser | 32:15 | ||
315 | OUSA (421) | +8:15 | Ruairi Long | 32:15 | ||
316 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +8:17 | Juha Lassila | 32:17 | ||
317 | HelppoRasti (413) | +8:18 | Jussi Paganus | 32:18 | ||
318 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +8:19 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 32:19 | ||
319 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +8:20 | Toni Pikkarainen | 32:20 | ||
320 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (453) | +8:21 | Kari Laine | 32:21 | ||
321 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +8:22 | Eero Piironen | 32:22 | ||
322 | OK77 2 (134) | +8:24 | Oscar Stenbacka | 32:24 | ||
323 | WSP (1215) | +8:24 | Olli Lipponen | 32:24 | ||
324 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +8:25 | Misa Tuomala | 32:25 | ||
325 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +8:25 | Colin Kolbe | 32:25 | ||
326 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +8:25 | Valtteri Kolehmainen | 32:25 | ||
327 | IL Koll (890) | +8:26 | Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen | 32:26 | ||
328 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +8:27 | Jens Christoffersen | 32:27 | ||
329 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +8:28 | William Grunder | 32:28 | ||
330 | Petolintu (496) | +8:29 | Mikko Sane | 32:29 | ||
331 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +8:30 | Håkon Gjerde | 32:30 | ||
332 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +8:31 | Simo Puumalainen | 32:31 | ||
333 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +8:32 | Esko Kaija | 32:32 | ||
334 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +8:33 | Wertti Autio | 32:33 | ||
335 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +8:33 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 32:33 | ||
336 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +8:33 | Saara Norrgrann | 32:33 | ||
337 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +8:35 | Sakari Taskila | 32:35 | ||
338 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +8:36 | Oeistein Fagerli Naess | 32:36 | ||
339 | OK Saldus (160) | +8:37 | Atis Reskis | 32:37 | ||
340 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +8:37 | Antti Hakala | 32:37 | ||
341 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +8:38 | Evgeny Artemov | 32:38 | ||
342 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +8:38 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 32:38 | ||
343 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +8:39 | Santeri Schroderus | 32:39 | ||
344 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +8:40 | Eero Hirvikoski | 32:40 | ||
345 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +8:40 | Fredrik Johansson | 32:40 | ||
346 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +8:40 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 32:40 | ||
347 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +8:41 | Reimo Liiv | 32:41 | ||
348 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +8:42 | Jouko Jylhä | 32:42 | ||
349 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +8:42 | Eetu Korhonen | 32:42 | ||
350 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +8:42 | Hannu Nikkola | 32:42 | ||
351 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +8:42 | Heikki Siivari | 32:42 | ||
352 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +8:43 | Eetu Haataja | 32:43 | ||
353 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +8:43 | Severin Müller | 32:43 | ||
354 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +8:43 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 32:43 | ||
355 | SK Uusi (144) | +8:44 | Tomas Hendrickx | 32:44 | ||
356 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +8:45 | Mattis Myhre | 32:45 | ||
357 | SAL (785) | +8:45 | Kimmo Berg | 32:45 | ||
358 | Piispan poijjat (927) | +8:45 | Hans Tuominen | 32:45 | ||
359 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +8:47 | Atte Seppänen | 32:47 | ||
360 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +8:47 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 32:47 | ||
361 | Navi 3 (724) | +8:47 | Remi Baudot | 32:47 | ||
362 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +8:48 | Ulf Bergström | 32:48 | ||
363 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +8:49 | Joonas Savola | 32:49 | ||
364 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +8:50 | David Lingfors | 32:50 | ||
365 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +8:50 | Tommy Rantala | 32:50 | ||
366 | Rasti E4 (300) | +8:51 | Tero Viik | 32:51 | ||
367 | Nostars (337) | +8:52 | Uku-Laur Tali | 32:52 | ||
368 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (293) | +8:53 | Juho Koivisto | 32:53 | ||
369 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +8:55 | Milja Väätäjä | 32:55 | ||
370 | Lynx 5 (468) | +8:56 | Sami Kivilaakso | 32:56 | ||
371 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +8:57 | Arttu Kaario | 32:57 | ||
372 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +8:59 | Attila Molnar | 32:59 | ||
373 | OK Meridians (163) | +8:59 | Edijs Dzalbs | 32:59 | ||
374 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +9:00 | Ida Haapala | 33:00 | ||
375 | Leksands OK (461) | +9:01 | Göran Anlind | 33:01 | ||
376 | Tibro OK (851) | +9:01 | Jesper Liderud | 33:01 | ||
377 | OZONS OK (178) | +9:02 | Martins Skujenieks | 33:02 | ||
378 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +9:03 | Nico Kerkola | 33:03 | ||
379 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +9:03 | Atte Lahtinen | 33:03 | ||
380 | Nord West 2 (129) | +9:05 | Vyacheslav Martinovskii | 33:05 | ||
381 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +9:05 | Teemu Lemmetty | 33:05 | ||
382 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +9:07 | Janne Virkki | 33:07 | ||
383 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +9:09 | Felix Lindell Öhman | 33:09 | ||
384 | Korven Honka (327) | +9:11 | Matti Huttunen | 33:11 | ||
385 | Tuuripellet (537) | +9:13 | Raiko Pousi | 33:13 | ||
386 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +9:14 | Artur Kulagin | 33:14 | ||
387 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +9:15 | Viktor Waernqvist | 33:15 | ||
388 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +9:17 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 33:17 | ||
389 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +9:17 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 33:17 | ||
390 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +9:17 | Henrik Petrisi | 33:17 | ||
391 | Gotlands OF (192) | +9:19 | Felix Bäckstäde | 33:19 | ||
392 | Jyväskylän amk (507) | +9:19 | Janne Kämä | 33:19 | ||
393 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +9:21 | Petri Riikonen | 33:21 | ||
394 | OK Moss (570) | +9:22 | Alfred Björneröd | 33:22 | ||
395 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +9:29 | Toni Närvä | 33:29 | ||
396 | Settiäijät (886) | +9:29 | Petteri Vigren | 33:29 | ||
397 | SK100 (273) | +9:30 | Rjabõshkin Sergei | 33:30 | ||
398 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +9:30 | Stepan Kondratiev | 33:30 | ||
399 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +9:31 | Mikko Peltonen | 33:31 | ||
400 | OK West (605) | +9:31 | Raivo Reiman | 33:31 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |