jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 10,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1301FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+49:14Jyrki Saloniemi1:53:10
    1302FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+49:14Joonas Kanerva1:53:10
    1303FINTieto (1218)+49:15Timo Erkkil1:53:11
    1304FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+49:17Panu Pousi1:53:13
    1305FINMattersoft (1230)+49:18Vesa Uuspelto1:53:14
    1306FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+49:21Jarmo Viskari1:53:17
    1307FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+49:22Teppo Oinonen1:53:18
    1308FINValkealan Kajo (475)+49:23Juha Suurnkki1:53:19
    1309FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+49:25Kari-Pekka Liflnder1:53:21
    1310FINTSE for the Future (1398)+49:25Tapio Vepslinen1:53:21
    1311FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+49:25Timo Lahtinen1:53:21
    1312FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+49:26Lauri Mkinen1:53:22
    1313FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+49:28Viljami Hovi1:53:24
    1314FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+49:28Markus Suutari1:53:24
    1315FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+49:29Taneli Kivist1:53:25
    1316FINRasti/C (1160)+49:30Lauri Vuorinen1:53:26
    1317FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+49:33Reima Rajala1:53:29
    1318FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+49:34Riku Ahola1:53:30
    1319FINLost Bastards (895)+49:35Janne Kurvinen1:53:31
    1320FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+49:37Heini Jrvenp1:53:33
    1321FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+49:38Albin stling1:53:34
    1322SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+49:41Niclas Andersson1:53:37
    1323ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+49:41Andres Vaher1:53:37
    1324FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+49:43Kari Myllymki1:53:39
    1325FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+49:44Veli-Matti Jalli1:53:40
    1326FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+49:47Tommi Kantanen1:53:43
    1327FINLkintvarikko (1316)+49:48Jouni Muhonen1:53:44
    1328FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+49:51Pekka Patana1:53:47
    1329FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+49:51Teemu Haapala1:53:47
    1330FINLahti Energia (1396)+49:53Kasperi Lehtinen1:53:49
    1331FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+49:54Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:53:50
    1332FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+49:56Ossi Syl1:53:52
    1333FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+49:58Aino Peura1:53:54
    1334FINValio Nestle (1411)+50:01Tero Helin1:53:57
    1335FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+50:03Simo Suutari1:53:59
    1336FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+50:03Paula Savolainen1:53:59
    1337FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+50:05Sasu Leinonen1:54:01
    1338FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+50:05Tommi Nyman1:54:01
    1339FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+50:08Kari Kinnari1:54:04
    1340FINABB SK (1436)+50:08Janne Hellberg1:54:04
    1341FINX-suunnistajat (841)+50:11Seppo Julkunen1:54:07
    1342FINThinkers (1129)+50:12Lauri Maasola1:54:08
    1343FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+50:14Antti Lepola1:54:10
    1344FINSK Samperi (1108)+50:14Antti Pietikinen1:54:10
    1345FINOff Course (1344)+50:14Joel Huuhtanen1:54:10
    1346SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+50:16Joakim Tingstorp1:54:12
    1347FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+50:16Gierdius Vidzikauskas1:54:12
    1348FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+50:19Olli Axelin1:54:15
    1349LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+50:23Ainars Gailis1:54:19
    1350FINPipelife (1728)+50:23Jari Turtinen1:54:19
    1351FINExme (1732)+50:23Mira Hmlinen-Iho1:54:19
    1352FINSK Uranus (951)+50:25Mikko Remsu1:54:21
    1353FINKemira Vastus (1011)+50:25Jari Parkkonen1:54:21
    1354FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+50:28Timo Kontola1:54:24
    1355FINMPY (1582)+50:29Jyrki Ylipulli1:54:25
    1356FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+50:30Joonas Haggren1:54:26
    1357FINCSC (1519)+50:33Jani Heikkinen1:54:29
    1358FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+50:35Ilkka Sormunen1:54:31
    1359FINBebbes Busar (1854)+50:40Linda Danskanen1:54:36
    1360FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+50:44Tomi Kulmala1:54:40
    1361FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+50:47Reima Turtiainen1:54:43
    1362FINSPYMS (1007)+50:48Jussi Miikki1:54:44
    1363FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+50:50Mikko Hyvri1:54:46
    1364FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+50:50Jukka Viitanen1:54:46
    1365FINKnut Posse (1568)+50:52Tuomas Hyttinen1:54:48
    1366FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+50:55Nils Danner1:54:51
    1367FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+50:55Jani Nivala1:54:51
    1368FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+50:57Valtteri Juntunen1:54:53
    1369FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+50:59Ossi rn1:54:55
    1370FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+51:01Sakari Koskela1:54:57
    1371FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+51:02Tiina Karvonen1:54:58
    1372FINJarnat (1644)+51:06Veli Rapinoja1:55:02
    1373FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+51:07Pekka Koponen1:55:03
    1374LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+51:07Arnis Snore1:55:03
    1375FINRastihapot (1589)+51:09Jarmo Ikonen1:55:05
    1376FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+51:11Vesa Musto1:55:07
    1377FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+51:11Jaakko Heikkinen1:55:07
    1378FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+51:16Antti Hrknen1:55:12
    1379FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+51:18Aki Ruotsala1:55:14
    1380FINYksintein (1105)+51:22Ilari Vaalavirta1:55:18
    1381NORstmarka OK (960)+51:23Grstad Tor Magnus1:55:19
    1382FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)+51:29Tatu Sipil1:55:25
    1383FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+51:36Vera sterman1:55:32
    1384FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+51:36Kimmo Kopra1:55:32
    1385FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+51:38Markus Mattsson1:55:34
    1386FINKaukaa haettu (985)+51:39Arto Ahonen1:55:35
    1387FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+51:41Juhani Tuomaala1:55:37
    1388LATSurikati (658)+51:42Kaze Raimonds1:55:38
    1389FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+51:44Benny Forsstrm1:55:40
    1390FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+51:44Lauri Sutinen1:55:40
    1391FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+51:47Kaisa Ara1:55:43
    1392FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+51:48Mika Haaja1:55:44
    1393FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+51:49Pekka Tiainen1:55:45
    1394FINRasti E4 2 (554)+51:50Vesa Kuusranta1:55:46
    1395FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+51:52Jari Haverinen1:55:48
    1396FINPrssi ry (1097)+51:53Anton Sihvonen1:55:49
    1397FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+51:55Johannes Kolu1:55:51
    1398FINStormin Ters (819)+51:56Arttu Liukkonen1:55:52
    1399FINCADS Team (1291)+51:58Tommi Piispa1:55:54
    1400FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+51:58Mika Tahvanainen1:55:54
    1401FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+51:59Jouni Kekoni1:55:55
    1402FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+52:01Jari Himanka1:55:57
    1403FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+52:01Antti Miettinen1:55:57
    1404FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+52:03Jyrki Laine1:55:59
    1405FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+52:04Timo Autto1:56:00
    1406FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+52:05Ari Lahdenkauppi1:56:01
    1407FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+52:07Tuomas Turunen1:56:03
    1408FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+52:07Miikka Penttil1:56:03
    1409FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+52:07Harri Vehkalahti1:56:03
    1410FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+52:09Heikki Pulkkinen1:56:05
    1411FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+52:13Pekka Pulkkinen1:56:09
    1412FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+52:13Ilpo Toikkanen1:56:09
    1413FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+52:13Petteri Lintunen1:56:09
    1414FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+52:15Toni Pohjatalo1:56:11
    1415FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+52:16Niko Asklf1:56:12
    1416FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+52:18Joonas Heikkil1:56:14
    1417FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+52:20Jukka Mki1:56:16
    1418FIN2Einsteins (911)+52:26Hanna Tuomisto1:56:22
    1419FINUrpon Rytky (860)+52:29Patrick Kla1:56:25
    1420FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+52:37Jouni Semenoja1:56:33
    1421FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+52:41Juho Hautakangas1:56:37
    1422FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+52:43Timo Ruotsalainen1:56:39
    1423FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+52:54Topi Pihko1:56:50
    1424FINTeam Laardi (1459)+53:00Mikko Tervajoki1:56:56
    1425FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+53:01Juho Rajamki1:56:57
    1426FINSK K3 (1499)+53:03Petri Salmela1:56:59
    1427FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+53:04Juha Lehtinen1:57:00
    1428FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+53:04Tapio Nieminen1:57:00
    1429FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+53:05Aleksi Puusaari1:57:01
    1430FINTsmmts (1221)+53:06Jyrki Simovaara1:57:02
    1431FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+53:09Jussi Broberg1:57:05
    1432FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+53:12Samuli Keisu1:57:08
    1433FINRastihumppa (1947)+53:13Jussi Sallinen1:57:09
    1434FINRasti-Perni (781)+53:19Oskari Raute1:57:15
    1435FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+53:24Tuukka Vihtkari1:57:20
    1436FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+53:29Joni Heino1:57:25
    1437FINDoranova Oy (1835)+53:30Perttu Mattila1:57:26
    1438FINOK Computer (1262)+53:35Mikko Mattila1:57:31
    1439FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+53:38Stefan Borgman1:57:34
    1440FINAjokoirat (763)+53:39Otto Olsson1:57:35
    1441FINSpede Rasti (1467)+53:40Anssi Niinimki1:57:36
    1442FINFTA 3 (1314)+53:42Antti Henttonen1:57:38
    1443FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+53:43Sami Koponen1:57:39
    1444FINUrhK II08 (892)+53:44Toivola Pekka1:57:40
    1445FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+53:45Atte Penttinen1:57:41
    1446FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)+53:45Mika Sokka1:57:41
    1447FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+53:48Matti Raunio1:57:44
    1448FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+53:50Tero Kynslahti1:57:46
    1449DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+53:52Riku Louho1:57:48
    1450FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+53:52Jouni Setl1:57:48
    1451FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+53:57Emmi Helle1:57:53
    1452FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+53:59Jari Schroderus1:57:55
    1453FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+54:00Lauri Kivel1:57:56
    1454FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+54:02Eija Kestil1:57:58
    1455FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+54:04Veli-Pekka Laasonen1:58:00
    1456FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+54:04Risto Porkka1:58:00
    1457FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+54:05Veli-Matti Jukkola1:58:01
    1458FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+54:06Reijo Mattila1:58:02
    1459FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+54:08Pekka Saravo1:58:04
    1460FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+54:10Petri Iloviita1:58:06
    1461FINKohta lytyy (1418)+54:10Jarmo Kokkola1:58:06
    1462GBRLondon Lords (1454)+54:11Dmitry Ushakov1:58:07
    1463FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+54:14Teemu Niva1:58:10
    1464FINGofore (1916)+54:20Outi Mtt1:58:16
    1465FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+54:22Lauri Alanko1:58:18
    1466FINFTA 2 (1015)+54:23Ilmari Larivuo1:58:19
    1467FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+54:25Heikki Haasmaa1:58:21
    1468FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+54:29Markku Vehmas1:58:25
    1469FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+54:32Tomi Saario1:58:28
    1470FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+54:33Sami Alitalo1:58:29
    1471FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+54:34Risto Saloranta1:58:30
    1472FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+54:35Alina Lounela1:58:31
    1473FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+54:36Jaakko Lehtonen1:58:32
    1474FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+54:37Kai Saarhelo1:58:33
    1475FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+54:39Simo Laitinen1:58:35
    1476FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+54:40Rami Eura1:58:36
    1477FINReiskan seiska (1816)+54:41Jaakko Ala-Reinikka1:58:37
    1478FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+55:05Tuomo Mukkala1:59:01
    1479FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+55:07Janne Puhakka1:59:03
    1480FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+55:17Jani Ojala1:59:13
    1481FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+55:19Arto (tnn50v) Laaksonen1:59:15
    1482FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+55:21Jukka Hmlinen1:59:17
    1483FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+55:22Aki Saari1:59:18
    1484FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1455)+55:23Jouko Jakala1:59:19
    1485FINPalo-88 (752)+55:25Veli-Matti Vuorela1:59:21
    1486FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+55:26Jari Jskelinen1:59:22
    1487FINNavi 5 (1273)+55:27Leena Kurri1:59:23
    1488FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+55:30Juha Sepponen1:59:26
    1489FINMetsklusteri (1122)+55:32Niko Jrvenp1:59:28
    1490FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+55:32Pentti Tammisaari1:59:28
    1491FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+55:32Hannu Syrjnen1:59:28
    1492FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+55:33Tommy Larvi1:59:29
    1493FINTeam Koo (1512)+55:35Laura Mnkrl1:59:31
    1494FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+55:36Antti Hapola1:59:32
    1495FINHRUP (1014)+55:38Heikki Onnela1:59:34
    1496FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+55:40Anu Pikkarainen1:59:36
    1497FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+55:41Marko Ukkola1:59:37
    1498FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+55:41Hannu Takanen1:59:37
    1499FINRasti-Hyry (725)+55:43Esko Heikkinen1:59:39
    1500FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+55:44Aimo Kuoppala1:59:40
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >