Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Fredrikstad SK (15) | 2:06:23 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 1:00:49 | ||
2 | IL Tyrving (11) | +4 | Björn Ekeberg | 59:26 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (8) | +7 | Henrik Johannesson | 1:01:02 | ||
4 | Nydalens SK (7) | +16 | Anders Nordberg | 1:00:58 | ||
5 | Turun Metsänkävijät (33) | +19 | Martins Sirmais | 1:00:55 | ||
6 | MS Parma (22) | +1:45 | Arto Talvinen | 1:02:39 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +2:12 | Hannu Airila | 1:02:19 | ||
8 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +2:14 | Vili Niemi | 1:02:58 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (14) | +2:15 | Severi Kymäläinen | 1:02:53 | ||
10 | Lynx (23) | +2:16 | Antti Parjanne | 1:02:39 | ||
11 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31) | +2:22 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:03:09 | ||
12 | Bäkkelagets SK (40) | +3:28 | Carl Godager Kaas | 1:04:16 | ||
13 | Tullinge SK (161) | +3:30 | Tomas Krivda | 1:03:59 | ||
14 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +3:32 | Simon Wikström | 1:03:57 | ||
15 | Hiidenkiertäjät (10) | +3:33 | Oskari Liukkonen | 1:03:49 | ||
16 | Kristiansand OK (57) | +3:34 | Marius Aurebekk | 1:04:37 | ||
17 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +3:41 | Andreas Hall | 1:04:22 | ||
18 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +4:42 | Pekka Hyvönen | 1:04:51 | ||
19 | OK Linne (13) | +4:48 | Jan Troeng | 1:03:49 | ||
20 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +4:49 | Andreas Sölberg | 1:05:43 | ||
21 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97) | +4:51 | Gustaf Sparrevik | 1:03:59 | ||
22 | Halden SK (4) | +4:51 | Emil Wingstedt | 1:05:14 | ||
23 | OK Kåre (56) | +4:52 | Remo Ruch | 1:05:32 | ||
24 | OK Tisaren (27) | +4:57 | Daniel Attås | 1:05:29 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (62) | +5:02 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:05:37 | ||
26 | Koovee (1) | +5:07 | Joni Hirvikallio | 1:05:46 | ||
27 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +5:08 | Oskar Arlebo | 1:05:45 | ||
28 | NTNUI 2 (76) | +5:10 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | 1:05:55 | ||
29 | Nyköpings OK (94) | +5:12 | Ludvig Ek | 1:05:48 | ||
30 | Frol IL (17) | +5:13 | Isak Bergset | 1:05:39 | ||
31 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +5:25 | Markus Hederskog | 1:05:44 | ||
32 | Kils OK (141) | +5:31 | Olof Skoglund | 1:06:11 | ||
33 | Ärla IF (42) | +5:32 | Viktor Larsson | 1:04:39 | ||
34 | NTNUI (12) | +5:33 | Håkon Raadal Björlo | 1:05:55 | ||
35 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +5:39 | Ludvig Åhlund | 1:06:14 | ||
36 | Rehns BK (69) | +6:23 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 1:07:25 | ||
37 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +6:55 | Petteri Huikko | 1:07:39 | ||
38 | Järla Orientering (32) | +6:57 | David Bejbom | 1:07:37 | ||
39 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136) | +7:18 | Oskar Sandberg | 1:06:21 | ||
40 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +8:03 | Jarkko Huovila | 1:08:45 | ||
41 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +8:08 | Johan Ek Larsson | 1:07:30 | ||
42 | Kuzmolovo OS (53) | +8:16 | Sergei Gorokhov | 1:07:20 | ||
43 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +9:02 | Jens Wängdahl | 1:08:11 | ||
44 | OLV Baselland (28) | +9:08 | Kaspar Hägler | 1:09:45 | ||
45 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +9:14 | Gleb Tikhonov | 1:08:33 | ||
46 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +10:02 | Emil Ahlbeck | 1:04:37 | ||
47 | Koovee 2 (98) | +10:12 | Parkkinen Jarno | 1:08:17 | ||
48 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (54) | +10:13 | Tomi Närvä | 1:09:35 | ||
49 | OK Denseln (48) | +10:19 | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | 1:06:18 | ||
50 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +10:21 | Anton Forsberg | 1:08:31 | ||
51 | Hagaby GoIF (30) | +10:22 | Love Sintring | 1:08:31 | ||
52 | IFK Moras OK (41) | +10:56 | Per Harald Havnen Johansen | 1:08:54 | ||
53 | IGTISA (38) | +10:57 | Vilius Aleliunas | 1:07:23 | ||
54 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +11:01 | Sergey Fedatsenka | 1:09:03 | ||
55 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58) | +11:04 | Johan Giberg | 1:06:58 | ||
56 | IFK Göteborg 3 (133) | +11:12 | Fredrik Löwegren | 1:07:41 | ||
57 | Navi (21) | +11:22 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:05:43 | ||
58 | Lillomarka OL (85) | +12:07 | Alasdair McLeod | 1:11:22 | ||
59 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +12:33 | Ivar Lundanes | 1:07:01 | ||
60 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +12:36 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 1:07:41 | ||
61 | OK Hällen (71) | +12:37 | Peter Öberg | 1:04:18 | ||
62 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +12:40 | Mikko Huhtinen | 1:07:46 | ||
63 | Ol Norska (52) | +12:56 | Jonas Geissbühler | 1:08:22 | ||
64 | OK Trian (51) | +12:56 | Topi Penttinen | 1:04:45 | ||
65 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +12:58 | Anders Vister | 1:03:07 | ||
66 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +12:58 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:03:56 | ||
67 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +13:01 | Niklas Carlsson | 1:06:49 | ||
68 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +13:21 | Joar Svartholm | 1:08:47 | ||
69 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +13:36 | Albin Andersson | 1:11:45 | ||
70 | Vehkalahden Veikot (26) | +13:40 | Tero Föhr | 1:06:51 | ||
71 | OK Kolmården (66) | +13:55 | Oskar Leinonen | 1:07:45 | ||
72 | Halden SK 2 (63) | +14:28 | Viktor Wassen | 1:15:12 | ||
73 | Freidig SPK (143) | +14:53 | Oliwer Lundberg | 1:10:08 | ||
74 | Vaajakosken Terä (20) | +15:00 | Petri Saari | 1:10:56 | ||
75 | Frol IL 2 (119) | +15:45 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 1:13:47 | ||
76 | NTNUI 3 (127) | +15:46 | Martin Borge Heir | 1:10:50 | ||
77 | Linköpings OK (79) | +16:13 | Erik Martinsson | 1:07:54 | ||
78 | Växjö OK (100) | +16:16 | Lukas Lundgren | 1:16:41 | ||
79 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +16:33 | Timo Saarinen | 1:17:02 | ||
80 | Navi 2 (211) | +16:33 | Marko Manninen | 1:14:20 | ||
81 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +16:53 | Ville Mannonen | 1:08:51 | ||
82 | MS Parma 2 (90) | +16:59 | Aaro Julkunen | 1:10:27 | ||
83 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +17:11 | Niklas Aldén | 1:07:37 | ||
84 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +17:36 | Aleksi Sorsa | 1:08:46 | ||
85 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +17:50 | Viktor Silvemark | 1:09:00 | ||
86 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +17:54 | Adam Chromy | 1:09:30 | ||
87 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +18:03 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:13:36 | ||
88 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +18:13 | Emil Jönsson | 1:14:49 | ||
89 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +18:26 | Anders Hedberg | 1:13:29 | ||
90 | Attunda OK (95) | +18:32 | Oskar Daniels | 1:09:40 | ||
91 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +18:35 | Per Lindman | 1:12:05 | ||
92 | OK77 (132) | +18:52 | Eljas Talja | 1:16:38 | ||
93 | Hestra IF (75) | +18:58 | Johan Thörnrot | 1:09:29 | ||
94 | Nord West (68) | +19:01 | Nikita Stepanov | 1:10:36 | ||
95 | Hiisirasti (29) | +19:03 | B. Sergei Detkov | 1:14:59 | ||
96 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +19:07 | Topias Helminen | 1:16:56 | ||
97 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +19:07 | Miika Tala | 1:15:42 | ||
98 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (155) | +19:09 | Sindre Östhagen | 1:11:10 | ||
99 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +19:10 | Evgenij Zhavovskij | 1:12:43 | ||
100 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +22:08 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 1:13:03 | ||
101 | Koovee 3 (128) | +22:11 | Miika Suominen | 1:13:12 | ||
102 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +22:13 | Nils Hammarby Grip | 1:20:13 | ||
103 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +22:20 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:17:24 | ||
104 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +22:34 | Hannes Svahn | 1:18:26 | ||
105 | Resultat AB (74) | +22:36 | Isak Bergman | 1:14:31 | ||
106 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +22:42 | Hugo Kindborn | 1:20:49 | ||
107 | Lynx 2 (121) | +22:44 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 1:16:56 | ||
108 | Varegg IL (172) | +23:43 | Kristian Rykkje | 1:23:56 | ||
109 | Pargas IF (335) | +24:08 | Erik Haajanen | 1:19:32 | ||
110 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +24:14 | Måns Östman | 1:12:03 | ||
111 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +24:22 | Antton Sankelo | 1:15:50 | ||
112 | Konnerud IL (242) | +24:37 | Aslak Heimdal | 1:22:28 | ||
113 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +24:41 | Simo Mertanen | 1:18:09 | ||
114 | Rastikarhut (312) | +24:44 | Valtteri Lahti | 1:23:39 | ||
115 | Asker SK (547) | +24:52 | Sondre Ytterbö | 1:20:21 | ||
116 | OK Ravinen (16) | +25:49 | Axel Granqvist | 1:05:04 | ||
117 | OK Orion (24) | +26:03 | Erik Andersson | 1:19:34 | ||
118 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +26:09 | Erik Pettersson | 1:09:42 | ||
119 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +26:15 | Rihards R. Krumins | 1:15:56 | ||
120 | SK Uusi (144) | +26:19 | Markus Airila | 1:10:51 | ||
121 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +26:25 | Jussi Jalonen | 1:13:04 | ||
122 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +26:27 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:17:27 | ||
123 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +26:32 | Arttu Lindqvist | 1:18:05 | ||
124 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +26:32 | Heikki Manninen | 1:22:04 | ||
125 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +26:33 | Lucas Sundblad | 1:15:17 | ||
126 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +26:33 | Rinat Gabitov | 1:19:53 | ||
127 | Night Hawk 2 (1179) | +26:38 | Anders Vestöl | 1:13:27 | ||
128 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +26:41 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:14:46 | ||
129 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +26:44 | Rasmus Möller Jess | 1:12:41 | ||
130 | IFK Umeå (111) | +26:50 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:13:31 | ||
131 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +26:52 | Jani Kiuru | 1:24:17 | ||
132 | IF Hagen (362) | +26:59 | Carl Holmberg | 1:18:26 | ||
133 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +27:00 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:14:58 | ||
134 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +27:03 | Conor McGregor | 1:14:37 | ||
135 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +27:16 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:21:50 | ||
136 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +27:36 | Henrik Asklöf | 1:16:22 | ||
137 | Skogslöparna (165) | +27:39 | Börje Pauler | 1:15:22 | ||
138 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +27:40 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:17:50 | ||
139 | Långhundra IF (107) | +27:44 | Anton Sundgren | 1:15:47 | ||
140 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +27:45 | Roman Brogli | 1:21:08 | ||
141 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +27:48 | Boris Zverkov | 1:23:45 | ||
142 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +27:57 | Andreas Johansson | 1:19:41 | ||
143 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +28:27 | Andryu Zhuravlev-Zhurochkin | 1:19:07 | ||
144 | Rasti 88 (226) | +28:39 | Vesa Nokka | 1:20:35 | ||
145 | Emblem IL (379) | +28:50 | Kjetil Okkenhaug | 1:12:36 | ||
146 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +29:17 | Jörgen Ohlin | 1:24:12 | ||
147 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168) | +30:07 | Tatu Leirimaa | 1:21:47 | ||
148 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +30:13 | Viacheslav Kotov | 1:23:58 | ||
149 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +30:14 | Maxim Sychev | 1:18:23 | ||
150 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +30:17 | Rokas Lipnickas | 1:18:20 | ||
151 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +30:22 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:18:10 | ||
152 | Gävle OK (103) | +30:26 | Erik Sisell | 1:20:21 | ||
153 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +30:26 | Simon Schuster | 1:16:12 | ||
154 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +30:29 | Sebastian Baumann | 1:24:17 | ||
155 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +30:30 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 1:16:10 | ||
156 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +31:50 | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | 1:25:34 | ||
157 | Snättringe SK (112) | +31:52 | Jesper Lidmar | 1:20:22 | ||
158 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +32:02 | Jaakko Laine | 1:23:34 | ||
159 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +32:02 | Michael Dubach | 1:20:32 | ||
160 | RasTiimi (220) | +32:02 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:19:55 | ||
161 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +32:05 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:17:44 | ||
162 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (453) | +32:06 | Sami Vähänen | 1:15:46 | ||
163 | CA Rosé (682) | +32:07 | Stéphane Renevey | 1:19:41 | ||
164 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +32:08 | Jussi Karttila | 1:24:49 | ||
165 | IL Koll (890) | +32:12 | Trond Kortner | 1:20:07 | ||
166 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +32:12 | Juha Peltola | 1:10:16 | ||
167 | OK Raseborg (215) | +32:13 | Karl Emil Lemström | 1:24:04 | ||
168 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +32:16 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:22:11 | ||
169 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +32:18 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:22:55 | ||
170 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +32:20 | Daniel Blomster | 1:23:26 | ||
171 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +32:22 | Rasmus Ekström | 1:20:25 | ||
172 | OK Vöru (210) | +32:24 | Tanel Papp | 1:23:28 | ||
173 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +32:24 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 1:23:23 | ||
174 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +32:28 | Petr Fodor | 1:27:28 | ||
175 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +32:33 | Janne Hartman | 1:20:35 | ||
176 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +32:52 | Antti Sorsa | 1:26:14 | ||
177 | OK Meridians (163) | +33:06 | Andris Cans | 1:18:05 | ||
178 | OK Landehof (236) | +33:17 | Felix Drejmo | 1:27:15 | ||
179 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +33:18 | Valtteri Kankainen | 1:16:14 | ||
180 | IF Femman (92) | +33:21 | Anders Bäckström | 1:26:48 | ||
181 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +33:22 | Juho Pousi | 1:27:06 | ||
182 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +33:25 | Mikael Nilsson | 1:20:54 | ||
183 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +33:26 | Sara Sjökvist | 1:23:25 | ||
184 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +33:27 | Ville Vierimaa | 1:19:47 | ||
185 | IK Auseklis (183) | +33:37 | Edgars Lakis | 1:23:58 | ||
186 | Järfälla OK (227) | +33:40 | Isak Langerak | 1:14:49 | ||
187 | IF Brahe (194) | +33:46 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:21:44 | ||
188 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +33:55 | Teemu Paavola | 1:25:34 | ||
189 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +34:07 | Mikhail Beliakov | 1:29:01 | ||
190 | Deaf Russia (142) | +34:08 | Alexander Popov | 1:34:38 | ||
191 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +34:11 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 1:17:52 | ||
192 | Gotlands OF (192) | +34:13 | Duncan Robertson | 1:18:57 | ||
193 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +34:18 | Emanuel Herberthson | 1:19:08 | ||
194 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +34:18 | Lauri Vuorinen | 1:25:51 | ||
195 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +34:23 | Daniel Grahn | 1:21:07 | ||
196 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +34:26 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 1:18:00 | ||
197 | OK Kapa (148) | +34:28 | Gatis Barons | 1:20:36 | ||
198 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +34:30 | Sami Härkönen | 1:25:54 | ||
199 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +34:33 | Thore Kornmo | 1:22:04 | ||
200 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +34:35 | Timo Karppinen | 1:19:52 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |