< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +56:47 | Arvid Westerberg | 1:33:42 | ||
402 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +56:48 | Antti Pesola | 1:43:24 | ||
403 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +56:49 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:34:34 | ||
404 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +56:49 | August Kollberg | 1:27:36 | ||
405 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +56:51 | Mats Nilsson | 1:36:17 | ||
406 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +56:53 | Trym Island | 1:28:32 | ||
407 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +56:57 | Daniil Kotov | 1:32:20 | ||
408 | Närpes OK (423) | +56:58 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:28:45 | ||
409 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +57:02 | Hannes Lindahl | 1:29:43 | ||
410 | Annila (1801) | +57:13 | Petri Annila | 1:25:51 | ||
411 | Peterhof (1961) | +57:16 | Konstantin Alabyev | 1:38:26 | ||
412 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +57:19 | Julius Maylett | 1:24:11 | ||
413 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +57:25 | Vesa Etula | 1:42:04 | ||
414 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +57:25 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:29:29 | ||
415 | Fryazino (239) | +57:27 | Gleb Gribanov | 1:31:13 | ||
416 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +57:29 | Rebecka Nylin | 1:43:01 | ||
417 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1033) | +57:34 | Jonas Giding | 1:46:18 | ||
418 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +57:40 | Mattias Carlstein | 1:47:36 | ||
419 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1973) | +57:42 | Veijo Heikkinen | 1:37:38 | ||
420 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +57:43 | Vesa Haikara | 1:43:20 | ||
421 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +57:44 | Veera Kiuru | 1:32:25 | ||
422 | Socca (437) | +57:57 | Mikko Haara | 1:38:06 | ||
423 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +58:05 | Timo Väyrynen | 1:40:46 | ||
424 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +58:23 | Niko Sorvari | 1:52:29 | ||
425 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +58:31 | Mikko Rautio | 1:37:49 | ||
426 | Ex-Legends (229) | +58:35 | Juha Minkkinen | 1:29:37 | ||
427 | Konserni (749) | +58:44 | Olli Hiidensalo | 1:31:34 | ||
428 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +58:56 | Niilo Väätäinen | 1:30:40 | ||
429 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +58:57 | Jari Liuha | 1:29:31 | ||
430 | Dela 2 (257) | +58:57 | Daniel Sjölund | 1:32:08 | ||
431 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +58:58 | Jari Holm | 1:26:44 | ||
432 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +58:58 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 1:39:06 | ||
433 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +59:27 | Henri Äijö | 1:33:27 | ||
434 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +59:31 | Jussi Pakari | 1:28:20 | ||
435 | Team Kymppiremontit (569) | +59:34 | Mikko Ojala | 1:29:04 | ||
436 | KeparDI (699) | +59:35 | Vojta Illner | 1:30:33 | ||
437 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (573) | +59:39 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:30:09 | ||
438 | Koovee 5 (291) | +59:44 | Saul Klemola | 1:47:31 | ||
439 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +59:45 | Aki Yrjä | 1:37:55 | ||
440 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +59:47 | Janne Nurminen | 1:28:31 | ||
441 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +59:49 | Henri Krats | 1:37:39 | ||
442 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +59:51 | Randy Korb | 1:28:13 | ||
443 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +1:00:01 | Mika Talvisilta | 1:49:55 | ||
444 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +1:00:05 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:30:42 | ||
445 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +1:00:07 | Juho Saarinen | 1:29:06 | ||
446 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +1:00:11 | Liisa Raasakka | 1:29:06 | ||
447 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +1:00:27 | Toni Koivisto | 1:32:27 | ||
448 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +1:00:34 | petri Moisio | 1:33:01 | ||
449 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +1:00:36 | Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen | 1:46:11 | ||
450 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +1:00:42 | Simo Tuomala | 1:31:13 | ||
451 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +1:00:46 | Julia Davidsson | 1:29:30 | ||
452 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +1:00:54 | Valtteri Valkonen | 1:35:09 | ||
453 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +1:00:55 | Keijo Hytönen | 1:31:47 | ||
454 | Savon Suunta (299) | +1:00:58 | Tapio Tikkanen | 1:31:30 | ||
455 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +1:00:59 | Otto Suhonen | 1:39:40 | ||
456 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +1:00:59 | Aapo Häkkinen | 1:32:45 | ||
457 | Legenda (231) | +1:01:00 | Alexander Markov | 1:33:49 | ||
458 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +1:01:01 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:29:57 | ||
459 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +1:01:04 | Matti Vainionpää | 1:26:25 | ||
460 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +1:01:05 | Tobias Hochstrasser | 1:35:48 | ||
461 | Siilin Rasti 2 (361) | +1:01:10 | Jukka Vuori | 1:28:08 | ||
462 | IF Sturla (550) | +1:01:13 | Egil Frydenlund | 1:42:31 | ||
463 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +1:01:16 | Elin Granstedt | 1:30:14 | ||
464 | Byåsen IL (248) | +1:01:21 | Hans Aleksander Östhagen | 1:18:50 | ||
465 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +1:01:25 | Martin Rinnbäck | 1:35:31 | ||
466 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +1:01:29 | Asle Skulbörstad | 1:36:50 | ||
467 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +1:01:31 | Erik Månsson | 1:44:09 | ||
468 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +1:01:34 | Erik Lindgren | 1:49:20 | ||
469 | South London Orienteers (520) | +1:01:34 | Ed Catmur | 1:28:17 | ||
470 | Epilän Esa (578) | +1:02:07 | Jussi Houttu | 1:40:56 | ||
471 | Team Johnny (462) | +1:02:12 | Espen Bergström | 1:30:40 | ||
472 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +1:02:17 | Henrik Boström | 1:27:35 | ||
473 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +1:02:18 | Olli Piiparinen | 1:31:18 | ||
474 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +1:02:22 | Manu Heinämäki | 1:45:19 | ||
475 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +1:02:22 | Jari Lepo | 1:33:25 | ||
476 | SK Mortis (567) | +1:02:31 | Juha Auvinen | 1:32:26 | ||
477 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +1:02:33 | Henri Arjanne | 1:32:45 | ||
478 | JOKA (386) | +1:02:36 | Johannes Ehala | 1:31:25 | ||
479 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +1:02:38 | Nils Gumaelius | 1:23:46 | ||
480 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +1:02:39 | Eero Kahila | 1:28:38 | ||
481 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +1:02:41 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 1:28:13 | ||
482 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +1:02:44 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 1:31:24 | ||
483 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +1:03:01 | Pär Ericsson | 1:33:03 | ||
484 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +1:03:02 | Mathias Persson | 1:35:37 | ||
485 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +1:03:03 | Johan Bäckman | 1:14:37 | ||
486 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +1:03:04 | Martin Särjbrink | 1:33:10 | ||
487 | OK77 9 (1409) | +1:03:10 | Lukas Kankkunen | 1:46:42 | ||
488 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +1:03:12 | Juuso Myllykangas | 1:35:03 | ||
489 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +1:03:14 | Martins Vimba | 1:31:37 | ||
490 | Suomussalmen Rasti (401) | +1:03:16 | Pertti Pasanen | 1:38:03 | ||
491 | Intersport (390) | +1:03:17 | Petri Forsman | 1:37:27 | ||
492 | Peab (564) | +1:03:18 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 1:36:16 | ||
493 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +1:03:18 | Harri Mäki | 1:35:27 | ||
494 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +1:03:19 | Jouni Huila | 1:42:57 | ||
495 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +1:03:20 | Fredrik Hagström | 1:34:40 | ||
496 | USTpro Oy (487) | +1:03:26 | Ilkka Tonteri | 1:30:49 | ||
497 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +1:03:28 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:30:10 | ||
498 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +1:03:28 | Otso Huttunen | 1:31:51 | ||
499 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +1:03:30 | Sture Ottesen | 1:43:53 | ||
500 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +1:03:37 | Veli-Pekka Valkonen | 1:35:10 | ||
501 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +1:03:38 | Mika Näpänkangas | 1:34:17 | ||
502 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +1:03:40 | Vili Valjakka | 1:31:49 | ||
503 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +1:03:41 | Tommi Kenttämies | 1:34:42 | ||
504 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +1:03:42 | Johan Persson | 1:51:38 | ||
505 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +1:03:44 | Olli-Pekka Peltola | 1:38:05 | ||
506 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +1:03:45 | Magnus Rajan | 1:38:06 | ||
507 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +1:03:46 | Petri Kuusinen | 1:32:12 | ||
508 | Metsähallitus (457) | +1:03:47 | Niklas Björkqvist | 1:35:34 | ||
509 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574) | +1:03:48 | Simppa Simpauttaja | 1:36:56 | ||
510 | Wing OK (486) | +1:03:48 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 1:35:07 | ||
511 | OC Toffee (473) | +1:03:50 | Jussi Koskinen | 1:31:03 | ||
512 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +1:03:52 | Santeri Kössi | 1:34:26 | ||
513 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (884) | +1:03:53 | Jaakko Lietzén | 1:35:20 | ||
514 | Laihian Luja (271) | +1:03:54 | Tapio Karppi | 1:36:27 | ||
515 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +1:03:56 | Matti Oikarinen | 1:35:18 | ||
516 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +1:04:00 | Janne Kankainen | 1:35:58 | ||
517 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +1:04:01 | Erik Lenning | 1:38:58 | ||
518 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +1:04:03 | Linus Hansen | 1:36:33 | ||
519 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +1:04:17 | Jukka Urpalainen | 1:39:04 | ||
520 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +1:04:18 | Juhani Koivisto | 1:45:26 | ||
521 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +1:04:21 | Asko Sippola | 1:33:18 | ||
522 | FTA (733) | +1:04:23 | Eero Ylipulli | 1:34:04 | ||
523 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +1:04:26 | Heikki Aavajärvi | 1:32:26 | ||
524 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +1:04:27 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 1:33:27 | ||
525 | Nostars (337) | +1:04:29 | Jyrki Noponen | 1:45:03 | ||
526 | Jyväskylän amk (507) | +1:04:31 | Vesa Hytönen | 1:39:34 | ||
527 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +1:04:32 | Zoltan Molnar | 1:35:36 | ||
528 | WSP (1215) | +1:04:44 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 1:32:41 | ||
529 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +1:04:45 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:31:52 | ||
530 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000) | +1:04:47 | Timo Sirola | 1:34:42 | ||
531 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +1:05:07 | Oeystein Rapp | 1:46:06 | ||
532 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +1:05:40 | Katri Lindeqvist | 1:32:45 | ||
533 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +1:05:47 | Martins Godins | 1:35:57 | ||
534 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +1:05:49 | Jarmo Reiman | 1:33:55 | ||
535 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +1:05:52 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 1:39:56 | ||
536 | Omega 3 (603) | +1:06:01 | Sergey Skopinskiy | 1:33:59 | ||
537 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +1:06:01 | Janne Neuvonen | 1:35:57 | ||
538 | Ilmatorjunta (837) | +1:06:07 | Janne Kempas | 1:25:17 | ||
539 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +1:06:08 | Heikki Leppänen | 1:37:52 | ||
540 | Petolintu (496) | +1:06:11 | Pasi Kärkkäinen-Tunkelo | 1:36:38 | ||
541 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +1:06:12 | Kari Leinonen | 1:40:31 | ||
542 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +1:06:14 | Eemeli Toivanen | 1:37:10 | ||
543 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +1:06:17 | Mikko Kostiainen | 1:49:12 | ||
544 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +1:06:18 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 1:41:12 | ||
545 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +1:06:21 | Ruslanas Pogorelovas | 1:46:39 | ||
546 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +1:06:32 | Hanne Hilo | 1:33:50 | ||
547 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +1:06:46 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 1:38:06 | ||
548 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +1:06:49 | Mikko Määttä | 1:41:01 | ||
549 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +1:06:54 | Raimo Itkonen | 1:34:49 | ||
550 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +1:06:56 | Bo-Göran Sund | 1:49:50 | ||
551 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +1:07:04 | André Sahlsten | 1:35:37 | ||
552 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +1:07:06 | Saku Kirves | 1:38:20 | ||
553 | Yaroslavl (286) | +1:07:10 | Aleksandr Solovev | 1:39:59 | ||
554 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +1:07:13 | Mika Rantanen | 1:37:26 | ||
555 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +1:07:17 | Salo Jussi | 1:32:33 | ||
556 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +1:07:20 | Joonas Rantala | 1:20:20 | ||
557 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +1:07:26 | Reima Rantanen | 1:38:25 | ||
558 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +1:07:27 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 1:29:35 | ||
559 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +1:07:30 | Stefan Hellberg | 1:39:58 | ||
560 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +1:07:32 | Evgeny Ivanenko | 1:28:13 | ||
561 | Turun NMKY (376) | +1:07:32 | Antti Puro | 1:38:18 | ||
562 | Korpisoturit (859) | +1:07:33 | Tomi Suominen | 1:33:13 | ||
563 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +1:07:34 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 1:39:02 | ||
564 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +1:07:35 | Hjalmar Sandberg | 1:38:00 | ||
565 | Harhaveikot (1063) | +1:07:37 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 1:36:07 | ||
566 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +1:07:53 | Matti Turtola | 1:41:41 | ||
567 | Iisu (637) | +1:07:57 | Vesa Kemppainen | 1:36:01 | ||
568 | Hönöt SK (900) | +1:08:00 | Riku Heikkilä | 1:36:28 | ||
569 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +1:08:01 | Joana Wälti | 1:40:06 | ||
570 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +1:08:02 | Juho Marila | 1:35:24 | ||
571 | Kullaan Kuninkaat (1028) | +1:08:05 | Jermu Kujanpää | 1:33:27 | ||
572 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1414) | +1:08:06 | Tuomas Teuri | 1:39:22 | ||
573 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +1:08:07 | Ari Laapas | 1:29:16 | ||
574 | Rakvere OK (674) | +1:08:07 | Jaan-Eerik Priks | 1:42:28 | ||
575 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +1:08:10 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:36:36 | ||
576 | Päässä Viiraa (1901) | +1:08:11 | Henri Pöntinen | 1:39:27 | ||
577 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +1:08:12 | Kari Lehto | 1:42:54 | ||
578 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +1:08:14 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:34:34 | ||
579 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +1:08:14 | Emil Andersson | 1:36:37 | ||
580 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +1:08:14 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 1:36:38 | ||
581 | Veikkaus (683) | +1:08:15 | Markus Heikkilä | 1:25:59 | ||
582 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +1:08:17 | Samuli Saarinen | 1:39:24 | ||
583 | Herraseura (411) | +1:08:17 | Olli Herranen | 1:35:34 | ||
584 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359) | +1:08:19 | Hannu Helminen | 1:34:17 | ||
585 | RaTro (954) | +1:08:24 | Maria Itkonen | 1:36:46 | ||
586 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +1:08:27 | Aatu Hautala | 1:37:51 | ||
587 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +1:08:28 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 1:25:57 | ||
588 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +1:08:29 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:42:22 | ||
589 | Navi 6 (687) | +1:08:31 | Jesse Ihalainen | 1:34:53 | ||
590 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +1:08:32 | Karlis Vilcins | 1:36:50 | ||
591 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +1:08:38 | Laura Portin | 1:33:47 | ||
592 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +1:08:42 | Kai Vesikallio | 1:41:22 | ||
593 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (412) | +1:08:43 | Jari Määttä | 1:29:48 | ||
594 | Musta Neliö (582) | +1:08:45 | Mikko Myöhänen | 1:40:32 | ||
595 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +1:08:46 | Taisto Kemppainen | 1:38:19 | ||
596 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783) | +1:08:48 | Lauri Kojola | 1:38:16 | ||
597 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +1:08:49 | Niko Blomberg | 1:42:45 | ||
598 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1050) | +1:08:49 | Olli Nikkari | 1:35:52 | ||
599 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +1:08:50 | Antti Lindqvist | 1:36:33 | ||
600 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +1:08:51 | Gustav Hedin | 1:38:22 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |