Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Fredrikstad SK (15) | 2:04:47 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 59:13 | ||
2 | IL Tyrving (11) | +2 | Björn Ekeberg | 57:48 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (8) | +4 | Henrik Johannesson | 59:23 | ||
4 | Nydalens SK (7) | +10 | Anders Nordberg | 59:16 | ||
5 | Turun Metsänkävijät (33) | +13 | Martins Sirmais | 59:13 | ||
6 | MS Parma (22) | +1:45 | Arto Talvinen | 1:01:02 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +2:12 | Hannu Airila | 1:00:43 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (14) | +2:12 | Severi Kymäläinen | 1:01:14 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +2:13 | Vili Niemi | 1:01:20 | ||
10 | Lynx (23) | +2:15 | Antti Parjanne | 1:01:01 | ||
11 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31) | +2:16 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:01:26 | ||
12 | Bäkkelagets SK (40) | +3:24 | Carl Godager Kaas | 1:02:36 | ||
13 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +3:26 | Simon Wikström | 1:02:15 | ||
14 | Hiidenkiertäjät (10) | +3:27 | Oskari Liukkonen | 1:02:06 | ||
15 | Kristiansand OK (57) | +3:28 | Marius Aurebekk | 1:02:55 | ||
16 | Tullinge SK (161) | +3:29 | Tomas Krivda | 1:02:22 | ||
17 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +3:30 | Andreas Hall | 1:02:35 | ||
18 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +4:42 | Pekka Hyvönen | 1:03:15 | ||
19 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +4:43 | Andreas Sölberg | 1:04:01 | ||
20 | OK Linne (13) | +4:45 | Jan Troeng | 1:02:10 | ||
21 | Halden SK (4) | +4:48 | Emil Wingstedt | 1:03:34 | ||
22 | OK Kåre (56) | +4:50 | Remo Ruch | 1:03:53 | ||
23 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97) | +4:50 | Gustaf Sparrevik | 1:02:22 | ||
24 | OK Tisaren (27) | +4:51 | Daniel Attås | 1:03:46 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (62) | +4:56 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:03:55 | ||
26 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +4:58 | Oskar Arlebo | 1:03:58 | ||
27 | NTNUI 2 (76) | +5:00 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | 1:04:09 | ||
28 | Nyköpings OK (94) | +5:01 | Ludvig Ek | 1:04:01 | ||
29 | Frol IL (17) | +5:06 | Isak Bergset | 1:03:56 | ||
30 | Koovee (1) | +5:08 | Joni Hirvikallio | 1:04:10 | ||
31 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +5:13 | Markus Hederskog | 1:03:56 | ||
32 | Kils OK (141) | +5:17 | Olof Skoglund | 1:04:21 | ||
33 | NTNUI (12) | +5:23 | Håkon Raadal Björlo | 1:04:08 | ||
34 | Ärla IF (42) | +5:29 | Viktor Larsson | 1:03:00 | ||
35 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +5:31 | Ludvig Åhlund | 1:04:29 | ||
36 | Rehns BK (69) | +6:02 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 1:05:28 | ||
37 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +6:45 | Petteri Huikko | 1:05:53 | ||
38 | Järla Orientering (32) | +6:47 | David Bejbom | 1:05:50 | ||
39 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136) | +7:01 | Oskar Sandberg | 1:04:28 | ||
40 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +7:54 | Jarkko Huovila | 1:06:59 | ||
41 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +8:01 | Johan Ek Larsson | 1:05:47 | ||
42 | Kuzmolovo OS (53) | +8:04 | Sergei Gorokhov | 1:05:32 | ||
43 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +8:46 | Jens Wängdahl | 1:06:19 | ||
44 | OLV Baselland (28) | +9:01 | Kaspar Hägler | 1:08:02 | ||
45 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +9:06 | Gleb Tikhonov | 1:06:48 | ||
46 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +10:00 | Emil Ahlbeck | 1:02:59 | ||
47 | Koovee 2 (98) | +10:03 | Parkkinen Jarno | 1:06:31 | ||
48 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (54) | +10:04 | Tomi Närvä | 1:07:49 | ||
49 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +10:08 | Anton Forsberg | 1:06:42 | ||
50 | OK Denseln (48) | +10:09 | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | 1:04:32 | ||
51 | Hagaby GoIF (30) | +10:14 | Love Sintring | 1:06:47 | ||
52 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +10:48 | Sergey Fedatsenka | 1:07:14 | ||
53 | IFK Moras OK (41) | +10:51 | Per Harald Havnen Johansen | 1:07:13 | ||
54 | IFK Göteborg 3 (133) | +10:52 | Fredrik Löwegren | 1:05:45 | ||
55 | IGTISA (38) | +10:53 | Vilius Aleliunas | 1:05:43 | ||
56 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58) | +10:54 | Johan Giberg | 1:05:12 | ||
57 | Navi (21) | +11:08 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:03:52 | ||
58 | Lillomarka OL (85) | +11:54 | Alasdair McLeod | 1:09:33 | ||
59 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +12:16 | Ivar Lundanes | 1:05:08 | ||
60 | OK Hällen (71) | +12:21 | Peter Öberg | 1:02:25 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +12:21 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 1:05:50 | ||
62 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +12:25 | Mikko Huhtinen | 1:05:54 | ||
63 | OK Trian (51) | +12:50 | Topi Penttinen | 1:03:03 | ||
64 | Ol Norska (52) | +12:51 | Jonas Geissbühler | 1:06:41 | ||
65 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +12:52 | Anders Vister | 1:01:25 | ||
66 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +12:53 | Niklas Carlsson | 1:05:05 | ||
67 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +12:54 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:02:16 | ||
68 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +13:00 | Joar Svartholm | 1:06:49 | ||
69 | Vehkalahden Veikot (26) | +13:30 | Tero Föhr | 1:05:05 | ||
70 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +13:31 | Albin Andersson | 1:10:04 | ||
71 | OK Kolmården (66) | +13:37 | Oskar Leinonen | 1:05:50 | ||
72 | Halden SK 2 (63) | +14:00 | Viktor Wassen | 1:13:08 | ||
73 | Vaajakosken Terä (20) | +14:19 | Petri Saari | 1:08:38 | ||
74 | Freidig SPK (143) | +14:31 | Oliwer Lundberg | 1:08:09 | ||
75 | Frol IL 2 (119) | +15:31 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 1:11:56 | ||
76 | NTNUI 3 (127) | +15:36 | Martin Borge Heir | 1:09:04 | ||
77 | Växjö OK (100) | +15:51 | Lukas Lundgren | 1:14:39 | ||
78 | Linköpings OK (79) | +15:59 | Erik Martinsson | 1:06:03 | ||
79 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +16:11 | Timo Saarinen | 1:15:04 | ||
80 | Navi 2 (211) | +16:14 | Marko Manninen | 1:12:24 | ||
81 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +16:39 | Niklas Aldén | 1:05:29 | ||
82 | MS Parma 2 (90) | +16:40 | Aaro Julkunen | 1:08:31 | ||
83 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +16:40 | Ville Mannonen | 1:07:02 | ||
84 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +17:09 | Aleksi Sorsa | 1:06:43 | ||
85 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +17:36 | Viktor Silvemark | 1:07:09 | ||
86 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +17:40 | Adam Chromy | 1:07:40 | ||
87 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +17:43 | Emil Jönsson | 1:12:42 | ||
88 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +17:43 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:11:40 | ||
89 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +18:01 | Anders Hedberg | 1:11:28 | ||
90 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +18:02 | Per Lindman | 1:09:55 | ||
91 | Attunda OK (95) | +18:11 | Oskar Daniels | 1:07:43 | ||
92 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +18:33 | Miika Tala | 1:13:31 | ||
93 | OK77 (132) | +18:34 | Eljas Talja | 1:14:44 | ||
94 | Hestra IF (75) | +18:57 | Johan Thörnrot | 1:07:51 | ||
95 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +18:57 | Topias Helminen | 1:15:10 | ||
96 | Hiisirasti (29) | +18:59 | B. Sergei Detkov | 1:13:19 | ||
97 | Nord West (68) | +18:59 | Nikita Stepanov | 1:08:58 | ||
98 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +19:00 | Evgenij Zhavovskij | 1:10:57 | ||
99 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (155) | +19:02 | Sindre Östhagen | 1:09:26 | ||
100 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +21:57 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 1:11:16 | ||
101 | Koovee 3 (128) | +22:01 | Miika Suominen | 1:11:25 | ||
102 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +22:01 | Nils Hammarby Grip | 1:18:25 | ||
103 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +22:03 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:15:31 | ||
104 | Resultat AB (74) | +22:14 | Isak Bergman | 1:12:33 | ||
105 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +22:14 | Hannes Svahn | 1:16:30 | ||
106 | Lynx 2 (121) | +22:18 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 1:14:53 | ||
107 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +22:20 | Hugo Kindborn | 1:18:51 | ||
108 | Varegg IL (172) | +23:01 | Kristian Rykkje | 1:21:38 | ||
109 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +24:01 | Måns Östman | 1:10:14 | ||
110 | Pargas IF (335) | +24:04 | Erik Haajanen | 1:17:51 | ||
111 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +24:06 | Antton Sankelo | 1:13:58 | ||
112 | Konnerud IL (242) | +24:17 | Aslak Heimdal | 1:20:31 | ||
113 | Rastikarhut (312) | +24:27 | Valtteri Lahti | 1:21:45 | ||
114 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +24:29 | Simo Mertanen | 1:16:21 | ||
115 | Asker SK (547) | +24:33 | Sondre Ytterbö | 1:18:26 | ||
116 | OK Ravinen (16) | +25:47 | Axel Granqvist | 1:03:26 | ||
117 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +25:55 | Erik Pettersson | 1:07:52 | ||
118 | OK Orion (24) | +25:56 | Erik Andersson | 1:17:51 | ||
119 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +26:02 | Arttu Lindqvist | 1:15:59 | ||
120 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +26:03 | Rihards R. Krumins | 1:14:08 | ||
121 | SK Uusi (144) | +26:04 | Markus Airila | 1:08:59 | ||
122 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +26:08 | Jussi Jalonen | 1:11:11 | ||
123 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +26:11 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:15:34 | ||
124 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +26:11 | Heikki Manninen | 1:20:07 | ||
125 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +26:16 | Jani Kiuru | 1:22:04 | ||
126 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +26:21 | Rinat Gabitov | 1:18:04 | ||
127 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +26:23 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:12:51 | ||
128 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +26:23 | Lucas Sundblad | 1:13:31 | ||
129 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +26:24 | Rasmus Möller Jess | 1:10:45 | ||
130 | Night Hawk 2 (1179) | +26:25 | Anders Vestöl | 1:11:38 | ||
131 | IF Hagen (362) | +26:30 | Carl Holmberg | 1:16:21 | ||
132 | IFK Umeå (111) | +26:33 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:11:37 | ||
133 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +26:35 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:12:56 | ||
134 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +26:35 | Conor McGregor | 1:12:33 | ||
135 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +26:41 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:19:39 | ||
136 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +27:10 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:15:43 | ||
137 | Skogslöparna (165) | +27:12 | Börje Pauler | 1:13:18 | ||
138 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +27:15 | Henrik Asklöf | 1:14:25 | ||
139 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +27:17 | Roman Brogli | 1:19:04 | ||
140 | Långhundra IF (107) | +27:19 | Anton Sundgren | 1:13:46 | ||
141 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +27:22 | Boris Zverkov | 1:21:43 | ||
142 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +27:34 | Andreas Johansson | 1:17:42 | ||
143 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +27:59 | Andryu Zhuravlev-Zhurochkin | 1:17:03 | ||
144 | Rasti 88 (226) | +28:06 | Vesa Nokka | 1:18:25 | ||
145 | Emblem IL (379) | +28:34 | Kjetil Okkenhaug | 1:10:44 | ||
146 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +28:41 | Jörgen Ohlin | 1:22:00 | ||
147 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168) | +29:48 | Tatu Leirimaa | 1:19:52 | ||
148 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +29:50 | Maxim Sychev | 1:16:22 | ||
149 | Gävle OK (103) | +29:52 | Erik Sisell | 1:18:11 | ||
150 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +29:55 | Viacheslav Kotov | 1:22:04 | ||
151 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +29:59 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:16:11 | ||
152 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +30:01 | Rokas Lipnickas | 1:16:27 | ||
153 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +30:09 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 1:14:12 | ||
154 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +30:10 | Simon Schuster | 1:14:20 | ||
155 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +30:13 | Sebastian Baumann | 1:22:25 | ||
156 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +31:33 | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | 1:23:41 | ||
157 | Snättringe SK (112) | +31:35 | Jesper Lidmar | 1:18:28 | ||
158 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +31:38 | Jaakko Laine | 1:21:34 | ||
159 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +31:40 | Michael Dubach | 1:18:35 | ||
160 | RasTiimi (220) | +31:42 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:17:59 | ||
161 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +31:45 | Jussi Karttila | 1:22:50 | ||
162 | OK Raseborg (215) | +31:48 | Karl Emil Lemström | 1:22:02 | ||
163 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +31:49 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:20:50 | ||
164 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +31:50 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:20:09 | ||
165 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +31:51 | Juha Peltola | 1:08:18 | ||
166 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (453) | +31:52 | Sami Vähänen | 1:13:55 | ||
167 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +31:54 | Daniel Blomster | 1:21:23 | ||
168 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +31:54 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:15:57 | ||
169 | CA Rosé (682) | +31:54 | Stéphane Renevey | 1:17:52 | ||
170 | IL Koll (890) | +31:56 | Trond Kortner | 1:18:15 | ||
171 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +31:59 | Rasmus Ekström | 1:18:26 | ||
172 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +32:00 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 1:21:22 | ||
173 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +32:02 | Janne Hartman | 1:18:27 | ||
174 | OK Vöru (210) | +32:02 | Tanel Papp | 1:21:29 | ||
175 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +32:07 | Petr Fodor | 1:25:31 | ||
176 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +32:17 | Antti Sorsa | 1:24:03 | ||
177 | OK Landehof (236) | +32:19 | Felix Drejmo | 1:24:41 | ||
178 | OK Meridians (163) | +32:55 | Andris Cans | 1:16:18 | ||
179 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +32:59 | Juho Pousi | 1:25:07 | ||
180 | IF Femman (92) | +33:01 | Anders Bäckström | 1:24:52 | ||
181 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +33:02 | Mikael Nilsson | 1:18:55 | ||
182 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +33:03 | Ville Vierimaa | 1:17:46 | ||
183 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +33:06 | Valtteri Kankainen | 1:14:26 | ||
184 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +33:07 | Sara Sjökvist | 1:21:30 | ||
185 | IF Brahe (194) | +33:17 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:19:39 | ||
186 | IK Auseklis (183) | +33:20 | Edgars Lakis | 1:22:04 | ||
187 | Järfälla OK (227) | +33:22 | Isak Langerak | 1:12:55 | ||
188 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +33:23 | Teemu Paavola | 1:23:26 | ||
189 | Deaf Russia (142) | +33:43 | Alexander Popov | 1:32:36 | ||
190 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +33:45 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 1:15:49 | ||
191 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +33:46 | Mikhail Beliakov | 1:27:04 | ||
192 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +33:50 | Emanuel Herberthson | 1:17:04 | ||
193 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +33:53 | Daniel Grahn | 1:19:01 | ||
194 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +33:55 | Thore Kornmo | 1:19:50 | ||
195 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +33:57 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 1:15:55 | ||
196 | Gotlands OF (192) | +33:58 | Duncan Robertson | 1:17:06 | ||
197 | OK Kapa (148) | +33:59 | Gatis Barons | 1:18:30 | ||
198 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +34:02 | Timo Karppinen | 1:17:43 | ||
199 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +34:02 | Sami Härkönen | 1:23:50 | ||
200 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +34:05 | Lauri Vuorinen | 1:24:02 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |