jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 9,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1501FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+2:06:14Virve Savoila2:06:49
    1502FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+2:06:37Petteri Kettunen2:14:33
    1503FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+2:06:41Jari Sjstrm2:15:30
    1504FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+2:06:45Seppo Tossavainen2:13:16
    1505FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+2:07:25Ilkka Elers2:15:27
    1506FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+2:07:29Panu Karjalainen2:12:53
    1507FINABB SK (1436)+2:07:33Tapio Rauhala2:15:47
    1508FINHRUP (1014)+2:07:38Petri Savilahti2:10:11
    1509FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+2:07:46Jouni Rantanen2:21:20
    1510FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+2:08:12Juha Jalonen1:49:25
    1511FINMPY (1582)+2:08:13Harri Takala2:15:48
    1512FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+2:08:16Juhani Kanuuna Katko2:21:54
    1513FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+2:08:19Lauri Ahonen2:07:14
    1514FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+2:08:21Harri Vlimki2:10:52
    1515GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+2:08:25Stephan Haenelt2:08:42
    1516FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+2:08:34Ville Suntioinen2:05:29
    1517FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+2:08:40Sakari Heikkinen2:07:48
    1518FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+2:08:44Risto Kiiskinen2:14:02
    1519FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+2:08:45Olli Suntiola2:13:04
    1520FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+2:08:48Minna-Riitta Peippo2:17:48
    1521FINAtmospiiri (1848)+2:08:51Juha Juujrvi2:11:01
    1522FINTsmmts (1221)+2:08:53Ruurik Holm2:14:19
    1523FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+2:08:57Teppo Inkil2:09:40
    1524FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+2:09:06Ville-Matias Lammi2:08:26
    1525FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+2:09:07Erkki Keski-Lusa2:17:50
    1526FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+2:09:08Elina Haavikko2:07:39
    1527FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+2:09:10Eero Manerus2:28:13
    1528FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+2:09:13Ilpo Alanko2:11:45
    1529FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+2:09:20Moona Havola1:54:30
    1530FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+2:09:27Jari Risnen2:22:39
    1531FINJarnat (1644)+2:09:32Markus Peltola2:16:06
    1532FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+2:09:54Janne Jkl2:23:02
    1533FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+2:10:08Veikko Tiainen2:21:57
    1534FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+2:10:10Tuomas Hautala1:53:03
    1535FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+2:10:35Jari Jurvakainen2:14:40
    1536SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+2:11:03Erika Lindholm1:43:33
    1537FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+2:11:08Matti Kangas2:15:20
    1538FINNokian Tyres (1893)+2:11:30Jouni Pimi2:07:51
    1539FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+2:11:31Kari Kyyrnen2:00:38
    1540FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+2:11:33Lotta Rberg1:56:35
    1541FINOYS Vapari (1248)+2:11:35Pauli Ptsi1:51:19
    1542FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+2:11:36Jesperi Luoto2:23:43
    1543FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+2:11:42Jaakko Sairanen1:52:35
    1544FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+2:11:47Ellil Simo2:09:03
    1545FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+2:11:55Ari Kolunsarka2:14:29
    1546FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+2:12:04Sanna Carlsson2:14:22
    1547FINPuijon Pojat (952)+2:12:21Tapio Kettunen2:15:13
    1548FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+2:12:32Juhana Suurnkki1:58:07
    1549FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+2:13:02Antti Levniemi2:21:35
    1550FINOulun Reipas (1177)+2:13:07Juha Mntyl2:03:54
    1551FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+2:13:09Heikki Ravaska1:52:31
    1552FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+2:13:09Suvi Tanner2:17:15
    1553FINCSC (1519)+2:13:11Pietari Hyvrinen2:20:55
    1554FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+2:13:13Ilari Hauhia2:03:18
    1555FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+2:13:34Heikki Saarikivi2:40:57
    1556FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+2:13:36Jussi Kakkonen2:10:18
    1557FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+2:13:37Harri Viljakainen1:58:32
    1558FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+2:13:55Janne Tuominen1:57:20
    1559NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+2:14:09Andreas Nybak Urdal2:13:05
    1560FINFTA 3 (1314)+2:14:10Henna Henttonen2:19:05
    1561FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+2:14:11Kim Ruokonen1:53:36
    1562FINTeam Koo (1512)+2:14:12Jorma Niinimki2:16:28
    1563FINHal Bro (1080)+2:14:13Jaani Nurisalo2:16:23
    1564FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+2:14:13Kimmo Sutinen2:14:39
    1565FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+2:14:14Teemu Karlsson2:13:57
    1566FINSurut (1678)+2:14:15Ilkka Saarimaa2:15:19
    1567FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+2:14:19Jouko Pekkarinen2:14:42
    1568FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+2:14:22Petteri Forssell2:11:59
    1569FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+2:14:22Reijo Pitknen2:21:39
    1570FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+2:14:24Jukka Keskitalo2:10:09
    1571FINAC Liiga (1419)+2:14:26Juha Poikolainen2:12:09
    1572FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+2:14:27Jari Timonen1:54:29
    1573FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+2:14:28Vesa Koivunen2:14:41
    1574FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+2:14:34Katja Nisukangas2:12:19
    1575FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+2:14:36Jukka Nyknen1:59:45
    1576FINStormin Ters (819)+2:14:42Raimo Liukkonen2:21:03
    1577FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+2:14:42Timo Aalto2:12:45
    1578FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+2:14:49Iiro Saarlo2:21:06
    1579FINNlkhaukat (1856)+2:14:51Jari Moilanen2:13:39
    1580FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+2:14:54Jukka Kokkoniemi2:15:06
    1581FINArsenal Finland (1426)+2:15:17Arto Kyyrnen2:32:31
    1582FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+2:15:24Petri Hirvonen2:25:57
    1583FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+2:15:26Antti Kemppi2:01:16
    1584FINValio Nestle (1411)+2:15:36Lasse Jaakkola2:23:33
    1585FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+2:15:39Kalle Kalliomki2:33:03
    1586FINDirty Seven (1284)+2:15:48Ville Hietanen2:40:05
    1587FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+2:15:50Arto Korhonen2:07:57
    1588FINSyv Pty (1674)+2:15:55Niko Laakkonen1:54:18
    1589FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+2:15:59Vesa Heinonen2:29:43
    1590GERKanin tahti (1025)+2:16:13Juha Heikkil2:00:55
    1591FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+2:16:15Mikko Kalilainen2:00:54
    1592FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+2:16:22Matti Ylitalo1:55:05
    1593FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+2:16:33Niki Hyvrinen2:05:32
    1594FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+2:16:38Markku Reiman2:40:15
    1595FINNsCSA (1751)+2:16:45Tomi Karjalainen2:13:13
    1596FINOC Utmanare (1054)+2:17:18Ville Manninen1:57:41
    1597FINKanKi (1591)+2:17:19Anu Tahvanainen1:46:05
    1598FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+2:17:25Harri Virkkala2:02:42
    1599FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+2:17:28Simo Uusikartano1:56:53
    1600FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+2:17:37Rsnen Jarmo2:28:59
    1601FINNavi 8 (1078)+2:17:41Pasi Haapiainen2:15:44
    1602FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+2:17:42Pasi Peura2:25:57
    1603FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+2:17:43Jaakko Visti2:18:30
    1604FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+2:17:44Heikki Heinonen2:25:22
    1605FINRastiaasit (1378)+2:17:45Antero Komi2:13:52
    1606FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+2:17:46Mika Kunnari2:15:12
    1607FINPikku Hukat (1088)+2:17:50Topi Rantalainen2:02:39
    1608FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+2:17:51Ville Sde2:02:58
    1609FINKompassibois (1495)+2:17:51Juha Kaura2:20:18
    1610FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+2:17:52Pekka Mantere2:28:11
    1611FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+2:17:53Viljo Heimonen2:26:56
    1612FIN2Einsteins (911)+2:17:54Tero Tuppurainen2:23:29
    1613FINLostBoys (1286)+2:17:55Ville Hevonkorpi2:27:18
    1614FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+2:17:56Petri Antrela2:16:06
    1615FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+2:17:57Hannu Kurki2:03:05
    1616FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+2:17:59Markku Laitila2:17:11
    1617FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+2:18:01Janne-Pekka Juutilainen2:34:03
    1618FINRasti-Hyry (725)+2:18:04Heimo Kernen2:20:17
    1619FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+2:18:07Minttu Rahkola2:02:56
    1620FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+2:18:07Samuli Hietaoja2:23:28
    1621FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+2:18:07Rauno Aavasalo2:25:38
    1622FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+2:18:10Timo Nieminen1:58:35
    1623FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+2:18:10Johannes Tiusanen2:33:38
    1624FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+2:18:27Paavo Karvonen2:16:07
    1625FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+2:18:39Mikko Paunu2:07:41
    1626FINESOn seniorit (1405)+2:18:45Mika Kuronen2:03:51
    1627NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+2:18:55Espen Karlsen2:31:43
    1628FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)+2:18:59Heikki Pietinalho2:46:18
    1629FINOK77 7 (1092)+2:19:34Ari Kauhanen2:17:00
    1630FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+2:19:57Asko Weijo2:30:41
    1631FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+2:20:01Juho Rutila2:26:30
    1632FINRejlers (1159)+2:20:08Timo Keskitalo2:06:07
    1633LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+2:20:14Aigars Actins1:50:16
    1634FINTeam Maha (1327)+2:20:27Sami Vahtera2:33:34
    1635FINmroom (1333)+2:21:55Rantala Eerika2:03:07
    1636FINLrhto (1851)+2:22:04Lukander Harri2:21:04
    1637FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+2:22:27Antti Alho2:19:04
    1638FINsalparasti (1057)+2:23:43Kari Pulkkinen2:13:51
    1639FINVarnitsa (1254)+2:24:07Tuomas Green2:36:30
    1640FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+2:24:29Antero Kortetjrvi2:18:17
    1641FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+2:24:42Jaakko Kyhk2:09:54
    1642FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+2:24:44Tero Jelekinen2:28:56
    1643FINDentina (1037)+2:24:45Leevi Ruuttunen2:25:22
    1644FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+2:24:53Olli Suonurmi2:04:36
    1645FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+2:24:54Mikko Apo2:34:47
    1646FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+2:25:05Tate Vanhamki2:30:26
    1647FINHihhulit (1197)+2:26:24Hanna Kiiski2:24:12
    1648FINLateksii (1594)+2:26:27Jarno Mikkola2:07:19
    1649FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+2:26:34Hannu Peni2:32:54
    1650FINNorsU (1885)+2:26:35Risto Oja1:58:20
    1651FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+2:26:37Joonas Heiskanen2:01:47
    1652FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+2:26:40Mikko Heinikoski2:24:26
    1653FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+2:26:42Janne Levvaara2:17:09
    1654FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+2:26:47Antti Vaahtera2:31:23
    1655FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+2:27:02Minna Hotakainen2:15:40
    1656FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+2:27:03Aleksi Mkinen2:27:07
    1657FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+2:27:09Jari Makkonen2:15:21
    1658FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+2:27:12Antti-Jussi Rman2:29:49
    1659FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+2:27:14Tony Ahlroth2:17:35
    1660FINGardner Denver (1933)+2:27:34Jukka Alajoutsi2:05:36
    1661FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+2:27:51Tuomas Pasanen1:59:28
    1662FINPieni Tauko (1924)+2:28:01Vili Veijalainen2:13:39
    1663FINTeam SOSE (1298)+2:28:01Kaisa Haverinen2:17:23
    1664FINKorona (1207)+2:28:03Ville Myllyl2:24:44
    1665FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+2:28:04Mikko Illi1:59:22
    1666LATSiguldas Takas (347)+2:28:05Valdis Janovs1:58:26
    1667FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+2:28:07Antti Pokela2:06:08
    1668FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+2:28:21Tuomas Pussila2:25:10
    1669FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+2:28:24Marko Saarinen2:18:18
    1670FINFlash in the Night (1932)+2:28:24Helena Lappala2:38:11
    1671FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+2:28:26Marko Torpo2:17:26
    1672FINSkrinnarit (1349)+2:28:41Reino Kaario2:26:42
    1673FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+2:28:43Laisi Mikko-Pekka2:30:51
    1674FINIK rnen 2 (1504)+2:28:45Jyrki rn2:05:55
    1675FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+2:28:48Juha Tommola2:38:13
    1676FINOK Kampen (1752)+2:28:54Olli Heikkinen2:29:24
    1677FINCastorIT (1507)+2:28:55Samuli Kaisanlahti2:08:17
    1678FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+2:28:59Ville Nikkanen2:45:57
    1679FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+2:29:02Pauli Virtanen2:17:10
    1680FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+2:29:06Timo Ahonen2:39:52
    1681FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+2:30:06Joonas Lindberg2:15:31
    1682FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1301)+2:30:08Heikki Alkila2:18:43
    1683FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+2:30:11Nils Iso-Markku2:10:14
    1684FINPttk (1336)+2:30:15Jani Lemmetyinen2:27:15
    1685FINRasti E4 2 (554)+2:30:21Raimo Hernesmaa2:36:35
    1686FINVALOR Partners (1868)+2:30:24Teemu Sirn2:09:43
    1687FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+2:30:25Vilmalotta Silvonen2:28:45
    1688FINEtte Lyd (1530)+2:30:25Jarno Raitanen2:26:08
    1689FINKotipojat (1103)+2:30:28Antti Toivonen2:11:21
    1690FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+2:30:37Patrik Pousi2:39:45
    1691FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+2:30:39Matti Heikkil2:10:56
    1692FINMetths (1907)+2:30:41Santeri Ravattinen2:32:53
    1693FINTSE for the Future (1398)+2:30:50Otto Rosendahl2:40:08
    1694FINKohti retnt (1730)+2:31:00Kimmo Paldanius2:08:51
    1695FINValio TM (1532)+2:31:20Aaretti Sipil2:28:07
    1696FINSEW Service (1972)+2:31:32Timo Heikkinen2:31:07
    1697FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+2:31:34Joni Pajula2:17:47
    1698FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+2:31:36Matti Ylnne2:37:02
    1699FINSE Enocell (1765)+2:32:09Petri Ojala2:22:28
    1700FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+2:32:51Jussi Saikkonen2:32:43
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >