jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 9,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1701FINeLadies 3 (1939)+2:34:00Sari Nousiainen2:19:47
    1702FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+2:34:31Pekka Rantala2:45:26
    1703FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+2:34:49Hannu Kauppinen2:34:06
    1704FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+2:34:52Jyrki Vendelin2:25:12
    1705FINKluri (1737)+2:34:54Petri Heljo2:25:28
    1706FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+2:34:55Tapio Nyysti2:25:31
    1707FINArk United 2 (1182)+2:35:47Mika Nokelainen2:23:59
    1708FINSK SK (1622)+2:36:26Matti Toikkanen2:35:40
    1709FINTeam Armas (1391)+2:39:09Aapo Palonen2:37:00
    1710FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+2:39:26Jussi Iinatti2:17:21
    1711FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+2:39:34Jouni Hirvonen2:37:40
    1712FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+2:40:30Timo Saari2:19:58
    1713FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+2:41:43Markku Riittinen2:37:14
    1714FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+2:42:02Hannu Havanka1:59:52
    1715FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+2:42:20Juhani Sillanp2:44:30
    1716FINPipelife (1728)+2:42:23Janne Koivuniemi2:50:23
    1717FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+2:42:25Asta Puumalainen-Nyknen2:44:25
    1718FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+2:42:27Harri Suominen2:27:18
    1719SWEVsby OK (1023)+2:43:10Joakim Olsson1:58:23
    1720FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+2:43:13Jukka Piril2:04:13
    1721FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+2:43:25Aku-Matti Kauppinen2:42:09
    1722FINMesikmmenet (838)+2:43:33Lauri Soikkeli2:28:19
    1723FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+2:43:40Ilkka Kuuluvainen2:23:20
    1724FINPiiroiset (1663)+2:43:54Tommi Piiroinen2:14:19
    1725FINSon Huanot (1955)+2:43:57Toni Lustila2:14:26
    1726FINEspoo Expos (1312)+2:43:57Toni Himmelroos2:44:53
    1727FINPuskasilimt OK 2 (1764)+2:44:02Martikainen Pasi2:24:08
    1728FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+2:44:02Tomi Vlkki2:15:38
    1729FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+2:44:13Petri Lassila2:24:04
    1730FINTeam Supponen (1528)+2:44:22Eljas Supponen2:35:06
    1731FINSeNaatti (1866)+2:44:45Teuvo Palasrinne2:55:30
    1732FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+2:46:23Henry Hyppnen2:35:47
    1733FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+2:46:30Matti Tiainen2:35:13
    1734FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+2:46:31Esa Lehtinen2:51:47
    1735FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+2:46:41Jouko Havia2:49:06
    1736FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+2:46:41Asta Jrvinen2:54:29
    1737FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+2:46:53Mikko Paavola2:52:56
    1738FINMETSn thden (1276)+2:46:53Harri Simola2:26:30
    1739FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+2:47:45Reijo Vornanen2:53:07
    1740FINLuxus (1736)+2:47:48Antte Vuosku2:44:38
    1741FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+2:47:51Unto Tanttu2:31:16
    1742FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+2:47:51Risto Laari2:45:40
    1743FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+2:48:51Markku Keskinen2:34:03
    1744FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+2:48:51Tanja Nyholm2:23:47
    1745FINTeam 7P (1729)+2:48:53Atte Ilonen2:19:36
    1746FINSEPI (1726)+2:48:54Ari-Matti Jntti2:06:42
    1747FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+2:49:31Markus Hannula2:10:22
    1748FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+2:50:29Vesa-Matti Eura2:54:12
    1749FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+2:51:20Niina Reponen2:30:29
    1750FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+2:52:01Mirva Paavola2:23:27
    1751FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+2:52:04Turkka Kalliorinne2:30:09
    1752FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+2:52:19Matti Toppari2:37:29
    1753FINViitamen Veto (1566)+2:52:24Jyrki Isomki2:20:59
    1754FINPosarat (1762)+2:52:52Arto Klemetti1:52:53
    1755FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+2:54:14Anssi Vainio2:39:59
    1756FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+2:54:19Jarno Lehtonen2:34:02
    1757SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+2:54:36Cristian Franzn2:37:50
    1758FINOK kunto OK (1608)+2:54:56Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen2:25:51
    1759FININUS (1279)+2:55:32Viktor Rylov2:41:07
    1760FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+2:55:33Juha Seppl2:53:28
    1761FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+2:56:30Henna Reponen2:45:56
    1762FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+2:56:50Anton Pirhonen2:25:46
    1763FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+2:56:58Maarit Lampinen2:56:07
    1764FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+2:57:29Taavi Aalto3:22:55
    1765FINVesikmmenet (1271)+2:58:45Sami Lehtoranta2:29:31
    1766FINVierestohi (1503)+2:58:48Seppo Vainikainen2:29:21
    1767FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+2:58:54Lassi Kpp2:44:27
    1768FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+2:58:56Raimo Helminen3:03:21
    1769FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+2:58:57Mikko Hovi2:58:00
    1770FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+2:59:13Janne Aarnio2:24:40
    1771FINFTA 4 (1708)+2:59:22Markus Hautamki2:44:56
    1772FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+2:59:26Pekka Aaltonen2:39:55
    1773FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+2:59:36Pekka Jalonen2:30:43
    1774FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+2:59:37Tuomas Paunonen2:42:04
    1775FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+3:00:04Mauri Saarinen2:55:44
    1776FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+3:01:45Jarmo Laakso3:12:28
    1777FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+3:01:47Kaisa Kurvinen2:31:24
    1778FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+3:03:30Kari Kantanen2:32:59
    1779FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+3:03:34Ossi Kukkamki2:53:19
    1780FINBasware (1630)+3:04:23Heikki Hietalahti2:19:07
    1781FINMoVo (1942)+3:04:38Teemu Kankaanp2:33:42
    1782FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+3:05:13Reino Ruotsalainen2:13:55
    1783FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+3:05:18Jarkko Kaura2:06:55
    1784FINReittihukat (1696)+3:08:25Lahtinen Kirsi2:48:43
    1785FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+3:08:31Emilia Plukka2:52:59
    1786FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+3:08:33Jukka Oksanen1:57:41
    1787FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+3:08:34Sini Majlander2:45:54
    1788FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+3:08:36Ari Sistonen3:06:36
    1789FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+3:09:11Reino Korpelainen3:18:12
    1790FINKiilto Oy (1768)+3:09:57Arto Raivio2:54:33
    1791FINJYY Jopa (1827)+3:10:03Jani Manninen3:04:36
    1792FINOK77 8 (1472)+3:11:28Rolf Sirvi2:59:47
    1793FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+3:11:45Tatu Valkonen3:11:51
    1794FINRastinorsut (1738)+3:11:51Tarmo Mlkki2:22:58
    1795FINATC EFHK (1505)+3:12:02Matti Vanha-aho2:52:15
    1796FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+3:13:31Miika Riihimki3:11:07
    1797FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+3:13:50Mikko Pelto2:54:26
    1798FINSonnin Suti (1484)+3:13:59Erik Holm3:04:25
    1799FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+3:14:09Mikko Kinnunen2:59:50
    1800FINTumuhaukat (1657)+3:14:28Antti Rinne3:13:04
    1801FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+3:14:40Petteri Rintamki2:50:57
    1802FINSalon Viesti (1153)+3:16:12Kari Vigelius2:26:59
    1803FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+3:17:16Timo Waltari2:55:27
    1804FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+3:17:25Jarno Hakulinen3:03:01
    1805FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+3:17:50Anssi-Pekka Karttunen2:48:45
    1806FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+3:18:12Keijo Vehmas2:58:16
    1807FINFantastic Seven (1943)+3:18:15Erika Harjumki3:07:32
    1808FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+3:18:18Jori Karlsson2:49:56
    1809FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+3:18:24Jari Nieminen3:27:22
    1810FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+3:18:26Esko Reeni2:47:49
    1811FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+3:18:57Panu Pesonen2:59:59
    1812FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+3:19:12Marko Tuominen2:29:27
    1813FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+3:19:21Pekka Manninen2:23:41
    1814FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+3:19:39Mikko Rinkinen2:47:12
    1815FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+3:19:43Joona Vlilehto2:36:13
    1816FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+3:19:59Jari Rajamki3:35:35
    1817FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+3:20:03Pasi Kovanen3:09:06
    1818FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+3:20:07Paavo Hautajrvi3:15:44
    1819FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+3:20:25Kiia Isokallio2:10:20
    1820FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+3:20:37Pasi Ullven2:31:23
    1821FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+3:20:49Marko Lehtonen3:00:21
    1822FINRasti-UHO (1367)+3:22:17Matti Lindstrm2:32:25
    1823FINTieto 3 (1922)+3:25:59Reijo Peippo2:46:41
    1824FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+3:26:36Martti Sahi3:06:02
    1825FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+3:26:42Anna-Karin Kyrnviita3:27:27
    1826FINJidoka (1962)+3:27:02Arvi Vnnen2:10:06
    1827FINbo Klyx (1828)+3:27:42Eljas Honka-Hallila3:18:10
    1828FINGraniitti Services (1707)+3:27:55Silvonen Tuomas3:01:09
    1829FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+3:28:21Valtteri Luoma2:06:13
    1830FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+3:28:54Jukka Lehtimki2:59:22
    1831FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+3:28:54Sauli Tuomaala2:41:17
    1832FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+3:28:56Nivala Anssi3:09:45
    1833FINHintsusti OK (1887)+3:29:01Osmo Aho3:18:37
    1834FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+3:29:31Pivi Alitalo3:33:06
    1835FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+3:32:10Jussi Bjrkholm3:12:07
    1836FINNitor (1718)+3:32:24Max Packalen2:09:47
    1837FINKyssin Kollit (823)+3:33:08Jukka Matilainen3:13:19
    1838FINElMys (1799)+3:34:21Marko Leino2:09:01
    1839FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+3:35:32Martti Mki2:40:05
    1840FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+3:35:51Minna Marttinen2:37:18
    1841FINHattikW (1610)+3:37:31Juho Elovaara2:12:56
    1842FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+3:37:58Jerry Ritamki2:53:03
    1843FINPVTUTKL (1302)+3:39:59Timo Kirvesmki1:51:51
    1844FINHirviveikot (1659)+3:40:30Ilkka Olkkonen2:14:37
    1845FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+3:40:58Janne Peltokoski2:30:52
    1846FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+3:41:07Reijo Tiainen2:29:06
    1847FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+3:42:20Arto Inkeroinen2:52:54
    1848FINKuopankiertjt (1900)+3:42:33Kalle Kuoppamki2:53:00
    1849FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+3:43:36Sebastian Kllman3:23:00
    1850FINCurious Al (1601)+3:49:57Teemu Tiinanen3:29:29
    1851FINMetsn menee (1641)+3:52:29Jouko Pannula2:42:47
    1852FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+3:52:44Mikko Lhdekorpi3:56:24
    1853FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+3:55:39Topi Hovinen3:45:55
    1854FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+3:55:42Hanna Laakso3:12:41
    1855FINVertikaalimato (1348)+3:58:20Iikka Sainio2:33:51
    1856FINOlen tss (1795)+3:59:07Suvi Ahopelto2:11:21
    1857FINMustat Veljet (1607)+4:00:00Veera Nissi3:27:29
    1858FINTeMePa (1934)+4:01:47Kerttu Hurvi2:50:57
    1859FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+4:01:48Serge Dvorak3:33:03
    1860FINOK Markku! (1960)+4:01:55Markku Jrvinen2:41:28
    1861FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+4:02:12Tom Toivonen2:39:21
    1862FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+4:02:16Jani Visnen3:33:27
    1863FINConcrasti (1946)+4:02:22Eeva Kaataja2:47:56
    1864FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+4:03:28Antti Peltokangas2:15:20
    1865FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+4:03:34Matias Laakso3:44:06
    1866FINSupan silottajat (1660)+4:03:36Jukka Airo2:40:26
    1867FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+4:03:38Petteri Mkel3:14:05
    1868FINHermannin kri (1478)+4:03:40Matti Tuononen2:40:59
    1869FINMatrix (1508)+4:07:10Tuomo Lempiinen3:46:31
    1870FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+4:09:43Esa Koru3:57:52
    1871FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+4:11:51Erno Kiviniemi3:49:01
    1872FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+4:11:58Matti Nikunen2:49:29
    1873FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+4:16:22Tapani Jaakkola2:41:31
    1874FINSavion VPK (1670)+4:22:27Anu Kallio3:53:41
    1875FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+4:31:52Marjo Lahtimo4:10:00
    1876FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+4:35:34Mika Kuoppala2:47:15
    1877FINLUMi (1882)+4:36:35Harri Koski3:13:13
    1878FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+4:36:57Pivi Kukkonen3:46:54
    1879FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+4:37:00Ossi Ojanen4:07:27
    1880FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+4:40:06Kauko Laukkanen3:39:49
    1881FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+4:42:00Lauri Suokas3:57:14
    1882FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+4:51:34Jari Holmberg1:51:09
    1883FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+4:55:14Merja Rasi5:11:49
    1884FINHkkilijt (1634)+4:55:33Toni Taiminen3:20:41
    1885FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+4:57:46Reijo Latvio3:00:34
    1886FINBiopsi (1952)+5:19:35Johannes Kivel3:31:38
    1887FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+5:19:45Maria Walden3:56:09
    1888FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+5:20:27Kirsi Nurmi3:57:30
    1889FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+5:20:31Jouni Aila3:48:16
    1890FINHC (1642)+5:20:35Simo Halonen4:22:23
    1891FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+5:20:47Jari Yletyinen3:57:58
    1892FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+5:25:12Kai Kalajainen3:36:25
    1893FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+5:37:16Juhani Meklin2:36:21
    1894FINMrempi rasti (1777)+5:37:24Ville Holopainen2:37:03
    1895FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+5:50:34Ilkka Kontkanen4:02:38
    1896FINSeurakuntaopisto (1832)+7:28:12Eija Lyly6:00:55
    1897FINElokuvanohjaajat (1926)+7:46:19Rami Kaitanen4:21:48
    1898FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+7:46:24Ville Heikkil4:19:53
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki