< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
301 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +45:51 | Tero Taulavuori | 1:34:48 | ||
302 | Black Sea OK (47) | +45:54 | Anton Lukashevich | 1:17:48 | ||
303 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +45:55 | Vesa Lahtinen | 1:30:16 | ||
304 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +45:56 | Risto Niinimäki | 1:34:52 | ||
305 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +45:58 | Ville Pietilä | 1:23:42 | ||
306 | OK Moss (570) | +46:03 | Henning B. Carlsen | 1:29:17 | ||
307 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +46:04 | Elias Adebrant | 1:17:38 | ||
308 | Arboro OK (181) | +46:12 | Povilas Zaliauskas | 1:31:16 | ||
309 | Lynx 3 (238) | +46:21 | Juuso Kujanpää | 1:22:38 | ||
310 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +46:30 | Sven Lundbäck | 1:28:31 | ||
311 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +46:41 | Johan Eriksson | 1:19:11 | ||
312 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +46:50 | Juho Nieminen | 1:32:12 | ||
313 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +46:51 | Tero Lehtonen | 1:32:00 | ||
314 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +46:54 | Martin Bygdén | 1:36:46 | ||
315 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +46:56 | Emil Boström | 1:35:18 | ||
316 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +47:05 | Kristian Leppänen | 1:25:16 | ||
317 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +47:30 | Torstein Hole | 1:31:28 | ||
318 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +47:34 | Janne Kallioniemi | 1:26:14 | ||
319 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +48:04 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:29:31 | ||
320 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +48:05 | Miko Saarilaakso | 1:26:13 | ||
321 | MEPhI (276) | +48:17 | Viktor Byrkin | 1:40:14 | ||
322 | RAE ROK (338) | +48:20 | Kaido Nurja | 1:33:08 | ||
323 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +48:47 | Andreas Lundsten | 1:33:00 | ||
324 | Leader PTZ (922) | +49:11 | Igor Kirillov | 1:27:03 | ||
325 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +49:15 | Jeppe Koivula | 1:25:30 | ||
326 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +49:17 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:19:22 | ||
327 | Nord West 3 (632) | +49:27 | Roman Kuznetsov | 1:29:06 | ||
328 | Nord West 2 (129) | +49:27 | Mikhail Malyshev | 1:28:53 | ||
329 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +49:29 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 1:22:38 | ||
330 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +49:31 | Jesper Åkesson | 1:22:39 | ||
331 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +49:35 | Robin Bäckström | 1:27:25 | ||
332 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +49:36 | Samuel Korhonen | 1:27:38 | ||
333 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +49:37 | Jerk Rönnols | 1:27:36 | ||
334 | OK Terjärv (298) | +49:39 | Valter Forsen | 1:28:16 | ||
335 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +49:45 | Adam Vilpponen | 1:28:28 | ||
336 | Rasti E4 (300) | +50:07 | Ari Varis | 1:27:49 | ||
337 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +50:26 | Juho Sihvola | 1:28:13 | ||
338 | Lynx 4 (321) | +50:29 | Ville Sundberg | 1:32:29 | ||
339 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +50:33 | Timo Savelainen | 1:19:44 | ||
340 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +50:42 | Arnt-Idar Jörstad | 1:36:41 | ||
341 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +51:12 | Matti Toivio | 1:28:34 | ||
342 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +51:13 | Eero Turkki | 1:24:16 | ||
343 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +51:15 | Sigurd Rödnes | 1:29:21 | ||
344 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +51:18 | Samuel Suomalainen | 1:32:43 | ||
345 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +51:29 | Filippa Johansson | 1:32:51 | ||
346 | OK Södertörn 2 (332) | +51:36 | Per Backlund | 1:23:10 | ||
347 | Raisu Lumous (631) | +51:43 | Janne Räty | 1:22:17 | ||
348 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +51:44 | Toni Venäläinen | 1:24:51 | ||
349 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +51:49 | Mikko Halonen | 1:35:31 | ||
350 | Omega (196) | +51:51 | Sergey Yashchenko | 1:38:16 | ||
351 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +51:54 | Tuomas Tala | 1:23:13 | ||
352 | Navi 3 (724) | +51:56 | Mika Manninen | 1:33:15 | ||
353 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +51:57 | Markus Hirvinen | 1:25:09 | ||
354 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +51:58 | Tom Stenlund | 1:30:33 | ||
355 | OK Enen (472) | +51:58 | Steen Fabian | 1:20:42 | ||
356 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +51:59 | Nico Nylund | 1:30:47 | ||
357 | SAL (785) | +52:01 | Heikki Puustinen | 1:32:53 | ||
358 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +52:02 | Joni Kemppi | 1:24:56 | ||
359 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +52:04 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:41:28 | ||
360 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +52:05 | Antti Nurmonen | 1:33:39 | ||
361 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +52:17 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:33:43 | ||
362 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +52:22 | Tomi Löfman | 1:33:27 | ||
363 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +53:14 | Vili Väkeväinen | 1:23:21 | ||
364 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +53:14 | Andrey Kuokkanen | 1:39:24 | ||
365 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +53:16 | Korhonen Hannu | 1:23:30 | ||
366 | Umeå OK (319) | +53:17 | Simon Nilsson | 1:23:56 | ||
367 | Catalonia Team (162) | +53:19 | Quim Vich | 1:38:11 | ||
368 | Downtown 65 (396) | +53:20 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:23:08 | ||
369 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +53:20 | Pavel Kyllenen | 1:24:11 | ||
370 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +53:20 | Janne Karri | 1:26:00 | ||
371 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +53:20 | Janne Rossi | 1:17:33 | ||
372 | SK100 (273) | +53:23 | Tammemäe Lauri | 1:39:22 | ||
373 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +53:23 | Arttu Koskinen | 1:26:20 | ||
374 | MADROG (488) | +53:26 | Mika Vuorela | 1:32:15 | ||
375 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +53:33 | Lauri Beilmann | 1:31:37 | ||
376 | IK Falken (258) | +54:31 | Mathias Henriksson | 1:37:39 | ||
377 | Kuhmon Peurat (476) | +54:37 | Jaakko Juntunen | 1:38:33 | ||
378 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +54:48 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:23:22 | ||
379 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +54:56 | Peter Andersson | 1:31:34 | ||
380 | Bussola OK (154) | +55:15 | Michael Roethlisberger | 1:28:19 | ||
381 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +55:25 | Olav Ekrheim | 1:20:25 | ||
382 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +55:27 | Valto Laiho | 1:32:53 | ||
383 | Korven Honka (327) | +55:30 | Mika Korhonen | 1:33:26 | ||
384 | Pullin serkut (577) | +55:33 | Antero Pulli | 1:25:55 | ||
385 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +55:35 | Juha Martikainen | 1:25:04 | ||
386 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +55:37 | Herkko Jokela | 1:32:52 | ||
387 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +55:38 | Jani Kurhinen | 1:26:48 | ||
388 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +55:40 | Elis Johansson | 1:28:28 | ||
389 | Koovee 6 (497) | +55:42 | Miika Järvinen | 1:39:44 | ||
390 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +55:44 | Janne Virtanen | 1:28:30 | ||
391 | Essity Finland (1091) | +55:44 | Olli Syrjänen | 1:33:31 | ||
392 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +55:47 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 1:22:21 | ||
393 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +55:48 | Josh OSullivan-Hourihan | 1:22:30 | ||
394 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +55:48 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:33:03 | ||
395 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +55:50 | Jussi Taussi | 1:33:03 | ||
396 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143) | +55:53 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 1:21:47 | ||
397 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +55:55 | Tatu Piiparinen | 1:36:45 | ||
398 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +55:56 | Pekka Aalto | 1:28:33 | ||
399 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +55:57 | Petri Sonninen | 1:26:01 | ||
400 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +55:59 | Joonas Nurminen | 1:24:28 | ||
401 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1033) | +56:00 | Jonas Giding | 1:43:08 | ||
402 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +56:02 | Mats Nilsson | 1:33:51 | ||
403 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +56:04 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:32:13 | ||
404 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +56:10 | Mattias Carlstein | 1:44:30 | ||
405 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +56:12 | Arvid Westerberg | 1:31:30 | ||
406 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +56:13 | Antti Pesola | 1:41:13 | ||
407 | Närpes OK (423) | +56:16 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:26:27 | ||
408 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +56:17 | Trym Island | 1:26:20 | ||
409 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +56:25 | Daniil Kotov | 1:30:12 | ||
410 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +56:26 | August Kollberg | 1:25:37 | ||
411 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +56:33 | Hannes Lindahl | 1:27:37 | ||
412 | Annila (1801) | +56:33 | Petri Annila | 1:23:35 | ||
413 | Peterhof (1961) | +56:35 | Konstantin Alabyev | 1:36:09 | ||
414 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +56:39 | Rebecka Nylin | 1:40:35 | ||
415 | Fryazino (239) | +56:42 | Gleb Gribanov | 1:28:52 | ||
416 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +56:43 | Vesa Etula | 1:39:46 | ||
417 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +56:44 | Julius Maylett | 1:22:00 | ||
418 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1973) | +56:51 | Veijo Heikkinen | 1:35:11 | ||
419 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +56:52 | Vesa Haikara | 1:40:52 | ||
420 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +56:55 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:27:22 | ||
421 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +56:57 | Veera Kiuru | 1:30:02 | ||
422 | Socca (437) | +57:00 | Mikko Haara | 1:35:32 | ||
423 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +57:08 | Timo Väyrynen | 1:38:12 | ||
424 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +57:34 | Niko Sorvari | 1:50:04 | ||
425 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +57:41 | Mikko Rautio | 1:35:22 | ||
426 | Ex-Legends (229) | +57:48 | Juha Minkkinen | 1:27:14 | ||
427 | Dela 2 (257) | +58:15 | Daniel Sjölund | 1:29:50 | ||
428 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +58:18 | Jari Liuha | 1:27:16 | ||
429 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +58:22 | Niilo Väätäinen | 1:28:30 | ||
430 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +58:23 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 1:36:55 | ||
431 | Konserni (749) | +58:38 | Olli Hiidensalo | 1:29:52 | ||
432 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +58:41 | Jari Holm | 1:24:51 | ||
433 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (573) | +58:43 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:27:36 | ||
434 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +58:48 | Henri Krats | 1:35:02 | ||
435 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +58:50 | Henri Äijö | 1:31:13 | ||
436 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +58:51 | Jussi Pakari | 1:26:04 | ||
437 | Team Kymppiremontit (569) | +58:52 | Mikko Ojala | 1:26:46 | ||
438 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +58:53 | Aki Yrjä | 1:35:26 | ||
439 | Koovee 5 (291) | +59:07 | Saul Klemola | 1:45:18 | ||
440 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +59:13 | Randy Korb | 1:25:58 | ||
441 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +59:15 | Janne Nurminen | 1:26:23 | ||
442 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +59:17 | Juho Saarinen | 1:26:40 | ||
443 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +59:19 | Mika Talvisilta | 1:47:36 | ||
444 | KeparDI (699) | +59:20 | Vojta Illner | 1:28:41 | ||
445 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +59:31 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:28:32 | ||
446 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +59:36 | Liisa Raasakka | 1:26:55 | ||
447 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +59:49 | Erik Lindgren | 1:45:59 | ||
448 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +59:51 | Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen | 1:43:50 | ||
449 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +59:52 | Toni Koivisto | 1:30:16 | ||
450 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +59:54 | petri Moisio | 1:30:44 | ||
451 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +1:00:11 | Julia Davidsson | 1:27:19 | ||
452 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +1:00:13 | Simo Tuomala | 1:29:08 | ||
453 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +1:00:14 | Keijo Hytönen | 1:29:29 | ||
454 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +1:00:17 | Otto Suhonen | 1:37:22 | ||
455 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +1:00:17 | Valtteri Valkonen | 1:32:56 | ||
456 | Siilin Rasti 2 (361) | +1:00:20 | Jukka Vuori | 1:25:41 | ||
457 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +1:00:22 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:27:42 | ||
458 | Savon Suunta (299) | +1:00:23 | Tapio Tikkanen | 1:29:19 | ||
459 | Legenda (231) | +1:00:25 | Alexander Markov | 1:31:37 | ||
460 | IF Sturla (550) | +1:00:28 | Egil Frydenlund | 1:40:09 | ||
461 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +1:00:28 | Tobias Hochstrasser | 1:33:34 | ||
462 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +1:00:29 | Elin Granstedt | 1:27:51 | ||
463 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +1:00:32 | Matti Vainionpää | 1:24:18 | ||
464 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +1:00:43 | Asle Skulbörstad | 1:34:27 | ||
465 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +1:00:44 | Erik Månsson | 1:41:46 | ||
466 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +1:00:52 | Aapo Häkkinen | 1:31:02 | ||
467 | Team Johnny (462) | +1:00:59 | Espen Bergström | 1:27:51 | ||
468 | Byåsen IL (248) | +1:01:01 | Hans Aleksander Östhagen | 1:16:54 | ||
469 | South London Orienteers (520) | +1:01:08 | Ed Catmur | 1:26:15 | ||
470 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +1:01:10 | Martin Rinnbäck | 1:33:40 | ||
471 | Epilän Esa (578) | +1:01:13 | Jussi Houttu | 1:38:25 | ||
472 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +1:01:26 | Henrik Boström | 1:25:08 | ||
473 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +1:01:42 | Jari Lepo | 1:31:09 | ||
474 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +1:01:48 | Olli Piiparinen | 1:29:12 | ||
475 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +1:01:51 | Manu Heinämäki | 1:43:12 | ||
476 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +1:01:53 | Nils Gumaelius | 1:21:25 | ||
477 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +1:01:54 | Henri Arjanne | 1:30:30 | ||
478 | JOKA (386) | +1:02:03 | Johannes Ehala | 1:29:15 | ||
479 | SK Mortis (567) | +1:02:06 | Juha Auvinen | 1:30:24 | ||
480 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +1:02:10 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 1:26:06 | ||
481 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +1:02:12 | Eero Kahila | 1:26:35 | ||
482 | Intersport (390) | +1:02:13 | Petri Forsman | 1:34:46 | ||
483 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +1:02:15 | Pär Ericsson | 1:30:41 | ||
484 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +1:02:15 | Martin Särjbrink | 1:30:44 | ||
485 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +1:02:17 | Mathias Persson | 1:33:16 | ||
486 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +1:02:18 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 1:29:21 | ||
487 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +1:02:20 | Juuso Myllykangas | 1:32:35 | ||
488 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +1:02:20 | Johan Bäckman | 1:12:18 | ||
489 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +1:02:26 | Jouni Huila | 1:40:28 | ||
490 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +1:02:31 | Sture Ottesen | 1:41:18 | ||
491 | Peab (564) | +1:02:35 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 1:33:57 | ||
492 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +1:02:44 | Harri Mäki | 1:33:16 | ||
493 | OK77 9 (1409) | +1:02:44 | Lukas Kankkunen | 1:44:39 | ||
494 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +1:02:48 | Fredrik Hagström | 1:32:32 | ||
495 | Suomussalmen Rasti (401) | +1:02:50 | Pertti Pasanen | 1:36:00 | ||
496 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +1:02:51 | Martins Vimba | 1:29:38 | ||
497 | USTpro Oy (487) | +1:02:53 | Ilkka Tonteri | 1:28:40 | ||
498 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +1:02:54 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:27:59 | ||
499 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +1:02:55 | Magnus Rajan | 1:35:40 | ||
500 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +1:02:56 | Veli-Pekka Valkonen | 1:32:53 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |