< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +1:08:13 | Atte Sievälä | 1:32:36 | ||
602 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1050) | +1:08:17 | Olli Nikkari | 1:33:43 | ||
603 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523) | +1:08:17 | Kimmo Liljeström | 1:34:15 | ||
604 | OtaKraa (1390) | +1:08:18 | Pekka Lammi | 1:34:58 | ||
605 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +1:08:20 | Antti Saari | 1:39:16 | ||
606 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +1:08:22 | Petteri Heino | 1:34:45 | ||
607 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +1:08:28 | Juhani Ikola | 1:37:44 | ||
608 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +1:08:31 | Jon Cross | 1:39:54 | ||
609 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +1:08:31 | Pasi Ukkola | 1:38:50 | ||
610 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +1:08:34 | Juhani Törmänen | 1:53:33 | ||
611 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +1:08:35 | Tuomas Aalto | 1:37:20 | ||
612 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +1:08:41 | Jussi Lassila | 1:36:04 | ||
613 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1401) | +1:08:42 | Aapo Jalonen | 1:36:00 | ||
614 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +1:08:42 | Jari Granqvist | 1:47:39 | ||
615 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +1:08:46 | Benet Totusaus | 1:40:19 | ||
616 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +1:08:49 | Anders Skjeset | 1:37:31 | ||
617 | Settiäijät (886) | +1:08:49 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 1:41:04 | ||
618 | Puujalad (416) | +1:08:51 | Mehis Muru | 1:33:59 | ||
619 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +1:08:51 | Veiko Hintsov | 1:39:40 | ||
620 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +1:09:11 | Peter Rosen | 1:38:28 | ||
621 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +1:09:13 | Joni Juva | 1:39:34 | ||
622 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577) | +1:09:15 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 1:29:17 | ||
623 | Kela (1871) | +1:09:16 | Harri Vänttinen | 1:33:31 | ||
624 | Trimap (1888) | +1:09:19 | Juuso Räsänen | 1:37:27 | ||
625 | Tuuripellet (537) | +1:09:21 | Timo Pohjakallio | 1:40:15 | ||
626 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +1:09:21 | Hannu Pietilä | 1:36:14 | ||
627 | Beach Boys (572) | +1:09:22 | Timo Kokkila | 1:34:40 | ||
628 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +1:09:24 | Simon Mellin | 1:39:37 | ||
629 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +1:09:25 | Marko Virta | 1:33:02 | ||
630 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +1:09:26 | Petri Rintala | 1:21:42 | ||
631 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1395) | +1:09:30 | Ari Hanttu | 1:35:57 | ||
632 | Myggans OS (353) | +1:09:35 | Mattias Johansson | 1:40:17 | ||
633 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +1:09:46 | Pekka Herttua | 1:38:04 | ||
634 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +1:09:47 | Tatu Saari | 1:45:52 | ||
635 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +1:09:49 | Oskari Arvela | 1:34:45 | ||
636 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +1:09:49 | Juha Kylliäinen | 1:40:51 | ||
637 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (994) | +1:09:53 | Saku Tranberg | 1:38:22 | ||
638 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +1:09:54 | Tim Schröder | 1:58:50 | ||
639 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +1:09:55 | Natalia Kanko | 1:39:19 | ||
640 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +1:10:03 | Veijo Salmi | 1:37:27 | ||
641 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +1:10:05 | Simo Jutila | 1:40:41 | ||
642 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +1:10:07 | Mikael Ingman | 1:35:22 | ||
643 | SuvunSuunta (718) | +1:10:08 | Anne Hartonen | 1:36:58 | ||
644 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +1:10:15 | Erkka Laininen | 1:42:49 | ||
645 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +1:10:17 | Risto Metsälä | 1:34:57 | ||
646 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +1:10:17 | Kostadin I. Novakov | 1:34:52 | ||
647 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +1:10:25 | Taneli Härkönen | 1:39:32 | ||
648 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +1:10:31 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 1:34:50 | ||
649 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140) | +1:10:38 | Joonas Pahkala | 1:50:02 | ||
650 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +1:10:38 | Jarmo Kolu | 1:47:58 | ||
651 | Tibro OK (851) | +1:10:39 | Mats Ahnheim | 1:41:51 | ||
652 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +1:10:41 | Thomas Hellström | 1:39:02 | ||
653 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +1:10:44 | Jukka Tervaskanto | 1:41:30 | ||
654 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +1:11:11 | Håkan Palm | 1:38:02 | ||
655 | WKS SLASK (792) | +1:11:14 | Kostiantyn Majasow | 1:44:41 | ||
656 | Ultra (145) | +1:11:15 | Igor Zvontsov | 1:54:20 | ||
657 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +1:11:25 | Mary Fleming | 1:44:40 | ||
658 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +1:11:29 | Hendi Koivisto | 1:28:49 | ||
659 | Juntit OK (728) | +1:11:29 | Lauri Leinonen | 1:28:56 | ||
660 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +1:11:33 | Matti Sillanpää | 1:26:29 | ||
661 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +1:11:33 | Taavi Mustajoki | 1:26:06 | ||
662 | Firstbeat (1018) | +1:11:34 | Ville Törmälä | 1:31:10 | ||
663 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +1:11:35 | Panu Karhu | 1:29:51 | ||
664 | Aalto A!dventures (737) | +1:11:38 | Saku Laine | 1:35:52 | ||
665 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +1:11:45 | Tibor Vari | 1:37:46 | ||
666 | Outotec (1119) | +1:11:47 | Kristian Myllymäki | 1:37:14 | ||
667 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +1:11:53 | Christoffer Granholm | 1:28:18 | ||
668 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +1:11:53 | Jonas Wolff | 1:35:37 | ||
669 | Fujitsu (807) | +1:11:55 | Erno Paju | 1:39:43 | ||
670 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +1:11:57 | Robert Donner | 1:42:15 | ||
671 | IF Minken (491) | +1:12:08 | Nyholm Markus | 1:42:00 | ||
672 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +1:12:10 | Timo Salonen | 1:35:43 | ||
673 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +1:12:13 | Geza Molnar | 1:39:34 | ||
674 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +1:12:31 | Arto Ranki | 1:39:14 | ||
675 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +1:12:34 | Milla Lohikainen | 1:27:54 | ||
676 | Hakuliset (540) | +1:12:46 | Teemu Hakulinen | 1:43:34 | ||
677 | Team Happonen (628) | +1:12:48 | Mikko Happonen | 1:37:38 | ||
678 | Kerkesix (791) | +1:12:51 | Jappe Aho | 1:36:20 | ||
679 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647) | +1:12:58 | Thomas Ek | 1:42:54 | ||
680 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +1:13:10 | Hannes Koljonen | 1:42:27 | ||
681 | YIT Suomi (588) | +1:13:19 | Sini Pekkala | 1:38:39 | ||
682 | Suunnaton YliValta (1688) | +1:13:21 | Saku Ylijoki | 1:33:31 | ||
683 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1839) | +1:14:14 | Antti Nummela | 1:39:23 | ||
684 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +1:14:15 | Petri Niemelä | 1:39:40 | ||
685 | SK Porrassalmi (700) | +1:14:21 | Antti Nisonen | 1:27:04 | ||
686 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +1:14:26 | Teemu Parviainen | 1:31:10 | ||
687 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +1:14:30 | Tuukka Tuomala | 1:44:59 | ||
688 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +1:14:30 | Olli Vehmasto | 1:41:39 | ||
689 | Team Kymppiremontit 2 (1945) | +1:14:31 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:47:46 | ||
690 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +1:14:32 | Pasi Lyyluoma | 1:44:12 | ||
691 | Suosmeren Salpa (915) | +1:14:36 | Jukka Halme | 1:44:49 | ||
692 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +1:14:37 | Jani Sirainen | 1:44:06 | ||
693 | UV SISSIT (693) | +1:14:44 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 1:41:12 | ||
694 | Valbo AIF (648) | +1:14:49 | Mattias Eklund | 1:42:17 | ||
695 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +1:15:02 | Anders Enmark | 1:40:39 | ||
696 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +1:15:10 | Reetu Inkilä | 1:30:04 | ||
697 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +1:15:15 | Eemeli Mikkonen | 1:39:34 | ||
698 | Vihman Veljekset (1442) | +1:15:17 | Simo Hirvonen | 1:39:12 | ||
699 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152) | +1:15:30 | Jenni Kivikko | 1:39:29 | ||
700 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919) | +1:15:37 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 1:42:59 | ||
701 | OK77 3 (469) | +1:15:39 | Lidholm Oscar | 1:48:12 | ||
702 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +1:15:40 | Ilkka Malmi | 1:46:32 | ||
703 | Sweco (1240) | +1:15:40 | Aleksi Varjo | 1:44:27 | ||
704 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541) | +1:15:41 | Mikko Alasuvanto | 1:35:11 | ||
705 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +1:15:43 | Pertti Sirviö | 1:45:07 | ||
706 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +1:15:45 | Jussi Laakkio | 1:34:01 | ||
707 | Omega 2 (285) | +1:15:45 | Sergey Yutkin | 1:45:52 | ||
708 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +1:15:46 | Simo Norema | 1:40:55 | ||
709 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +1:15:47 | Valtteri Mulari | 1:35:48 | ||
710 | OK77 4 (610) | +1:15:52 | Mika Pasonen | 1:41:50 | ||
711 | Luonnonvarakeskus (813) | +1:15:55 | Pasi Poikonen | 1:42:11 | ||
712 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +1:15:58 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:29:15 | ||
713 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +1:16:04 | Kari Jakobsson | 1:43:04 | ||
714 | TreSeven (1571) | +1:17:26 | Vili Sipilä | 1:37:07 | ||
715 | InnOK (786) | +1:17:27 | Pekka Pajuoja | 1:41:49 | ||
716 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +1:17:30 | Janne Märkälä | 1:21:27 | ||
717 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +1:17:33 | Janis Brizs | 1:42:04 | ||
718 | Rastitykki (589) | +1:17:35 | Mikko Patrakka | 1:32:20 | ||
719 | Porvoon Urheilijat (870) | +1:17:36 | Ville Saarela | 1:37:05 | ||
720 | Urheilukoulu III81 (516) | +1:17:40 | Pekka Nikulainen | 1:41:28 | ||
721 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +1:17:41 | Petri Jykylä | 1:42:19 | ||
722 | Telesten Veljekset (1309) | +1:17:42 | Sami Lahtinen | 1:44:25 | ||
723 | Murut (399) | +1:17:43 | Johanna Honkanen | 1:41:16 | ||
724 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +1:17:45 | Ove Simosas | 1:44:56 | ||
725 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +1:17:47 | Nils Näkkäläjärvi | 1:43:27 | ||
726 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +1:17:48 | Eerik Tölli | 1:45:14 | ||
727 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +1:18:01 | Ilkka Tanttinen | 1:43:28 | ||
728 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +1:18:23 | Pekka Muukkonen | 1:46:50 | ||
729 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +1:18:24 | Lindeman Harri | 1:46:34 | ||
730 | OK KPO (914) | +1:18:26 | Tuomas Hongell | 1:34:15 | ||
731 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +1:18:26 | Mikko Jurmu | 1:38:21 | ||
732 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +1:18:27 | Petteri Annunen | 1:42:53 | ||
733 | OC Puisto (662) | +1:18:30 | Petri Ketola | 1:44:39 | ||
734 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +1:18:31 | Markus Inkiläinen | 1:42:14 | ||
735 | SK Mercury (501) | +1:18:32 | Tarmo Klaar | 1:44:12 | ||
736 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +1:18:33 | Tomi Kanniainen | 1:32:04 | ||
737 | OK Jorren (590) | +1:18:39 | Henrik Backman | 1:37:43 | ||
738 | Malax IF (902) | +1:18:40 | Jonne Yli-Ikkelä | 1:45:39 | ||
739 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +1:18:40 | Arto Vainiomäki | 1:34:08 | ||
740 | Ark United (575) | +1:18:44 | Pasi Pohjoismäki | 1:44:38 | ||
741 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +1:18:46 | Ville Kolmonen | 1:33:39 | ||
742 | Espoon Akilles 3 (393) | +1:18:47 | Panu Koskinen | 1:31:32 | ||
743 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1595) | +1:18:50 | Jorma Aherto | 1:42:48 | ||
744 | Aivan Sama (518) | +1:18:51 | Rauno Ratilainen | 1:28:28 | ||
745 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +1:18:53 | Henri Korkka | 1:35:42 | ||
746 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +1:18:53 | Jyri Malmström | 1:38:49 | ||
747 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +1:18:56 | Jouko Nurmiainen | 1:57:25 | ||
748 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +1:18:58 | Timo Rauhansalo | 1:47:58 | ||
749 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +1:18:58 | Heikki Nousiainen | 1:38:03 | ||
750 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (980) | +1:18:59 | Pekka Tiira | 1:42:06 | ||
751 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1490) | +1:19:01 | Janne Pirilä | 1:46:53 | ||
752 | Aron Haka (602) | +1:19:03 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 1:34:25 | ||
753 | Kanuuna (953) | +1:19:04 | Jouni Tarkiainen | 1:42:44 | ||
754 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +1:19:05 | Landén Peter | 1:42:45 | ||
755 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236) | +1:19:06 | Jesse Valto | 1:49:46 | ||
756 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +1:19:06 | Petteri Salminen | 1:29:27 | ||
757 | Piispan poijjat (927) | +1:19:08 | Vesa Koivisto | 1:47:20 | ||
758 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +1:19:09 | Juhani Heiskanen | 1:48:08 | ||
759 | Metsä Forest (962) | +1:19:10 | Juho Laitinen | 1:45:20 | ||
760 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +1:19:10 | Alexey Nikolaev | 1:33:21 | ||
761 | Saint-Gobain Finland (1760) | +1:19:11 | Mikael Nyholm | 1:25:47 | ||
762 | Team Nässäri (1690) | +1:19:15 | Peltomäki Henri | 1:44:44 | ||
763 | Sahtiserkut (973) | +1:19:15 | Mika Ahvenainen | 1:45:07 | ||
764 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +1:19:16 | Jussi Kokkonen | 1:45:46 | ||
765 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +1:19:20 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 1:43:10 | ||
766 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +1:19:22 | Karoliina Sundberg | 1:42:49 | ||
767 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +1:19:22 | Lars Sjöberg | 1:36:29 | ||
768 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +1:19:24 | Kerttu Aronen | 1:39:27 | ||
769 | OC Harharetki (921) | +1:19:24 | Markus Suominen | 1:45:15 | ||
770 | Hatarasti (1936) | +1:19:25 | Eero Tiuttu | 1:30:21 | ||
771 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +1:19:26 | Pascal Vieser | 1:38:28 | ||
772 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +1:19:27 | Petri Alvoittu | 1:42:42 | ||
773 | Gasum (664) | +1:19:31 | Antti Kouvo | 1:48:12 | ||
774 | Rånäs OK (400) | +1:19:32 | Anders Ohlin | 1:36:19 | ||
775 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +1:19:35 | Tarmo Ketola | 1:43:11 | ||
776 | Spektrum (1859) | +1:19:38 | Oskar Brenner | 1:32:29 | ||
777 | Kauhajoen Karhu (624) | +1:19:43 | Antti Jyräkoski | 1:38:49 | ||
778 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +1:19:46 | Juha Ruusu | 1:48:30 | ||
779 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +1:19:48 | Kimmo Makela | 1:39:56 | ||
780 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +1:19:50 | Antti Rytkönen | 1:45:52 | ||
781 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067) | +1:19:52 | Petri Kettunen | 1:36:13 | ||
782 | PYVMM (976) | +1:19:56 | Janne Piispanen | 1:37:26 | ||
783 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +1:20:20 | Päivi Autio | 1:29:49 | ||
784 | OK Sköynar (995) | +1:20:32 | Stig Rune Holberg | 1:40:48 | ||
785 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +1:20:36 | Jani Jauhiainen | 1:48:10 | ||
786 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251) | +1:20:37 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 1:47:46 | ||
787 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +1:20:38 | Lauri Olli | 1:37:42 | ||
788 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +1:20:40 | Ari Heikkilä | 1:36:35 | ||
789 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +1:20:42 | Yrjö Uusivirta | 1:47:12 | ||
790 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +1:20:42 | Matias Mäenpää | 1:36:15 | ||
791 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +1:20:47 | Tommy Svensson | 1:39:55 | ||
792 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +1:20:50 | Juha Himanen | 1:45:29 | ||
793 | IK Kronan (722) | +1:20:58 | Stefan Åbacka | 1:46:33 | ||
794 | Perhon Kiri (790) | +1:20:59 | Mikael Ahlsved | 1:50:02 | ||
795 | Skattkärrs SOK (758) | +1:21:00 | Lina Rööhs | 1:41:34 | ||
796 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +1:21:05 | Juho Markku | 1:37:05 | ||
797 | John Deere (1274) | +1:21:06 | Kalle Kettunen | 1:23:43 | ||
798 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +1:21:08 | Tero Heittola | 1:34:09 | ||
799 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +1:21:19 | Johannes Louhi | 1:51:00 | ||
800 | Rastipukit (557) | +1:21:22 | Esa Jokioinen | 1:36:21 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |