jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus Vaihto 7,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    101FINLynx 2 (121)+56:21Marko Nrv54:58
    102FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+56:59Ville Laakso56:09
    103SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+57:14Albin Claesson1:10:36
    104FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+57:16Ville Pasanen1:01:00
    105FINEspoon Suunta (45)+57:22Benjamin Lamberg1:02:54
    106FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+57:28Seeti Salonen1:06:22
    107SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+57:35Filip Saln1:05:12
    108NORAsker SK (547)+57:37Axel Hoveid1:10:31
    109FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+57:38Akseli Ahtiainen1:04:41
    110FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+58:25Joona Tynys58:50
    111SWERehns BK (69)+58:35Charlie Stolt1:05:14
    112SWEGvle OK (103)+59:27Patrik Svedberg1:01:25
    113SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+59:44Assar Hellstrm54:57
    114SWESundbybergs IK (204)+59:45Jonatan Sthl1:06:07
    115FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:00:49Ville Lampinen58:55
    116SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:01:00Mattis Hallberg1:01:26
    117FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:01:13Jussi Uitto1:00:21
    118LATOK Ogre (110)+1:01:21Nauris Neimanis57:17
    119SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:01:22Gustav Eklf57:30
    120SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+1:01:28Karl Lundin56:59
    121FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:02:03Ville Sabel1:01:07
    122SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+1:02:32Jegor Kostylev57:59
    123SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:02:35Olle Kallur1:02:35
    124NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:04:58Asgeir Bakken Rognstad1:11:42
    125FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:05:49Mikko Poutanen1:01:31
    126SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:06:25Tintin Karlberg59:40
    127SUICA Ros (682)+1:06:39Antoine Vullioud55:08
    128FINSK Uusi (144)+1:06:44Matti Kallio1:07:17
    129NORIL Koll (890)+1:06:47Einar Tommelstad1:03:53
    130FINIF Brahe (194)+1:06:56Peter Johansson1:02:11
    131SWESkogslparna (165)+1:07:27Jonas Bystrm1:08:57
    132FINNavi 2 (211)+1:07:30Jouni Nyknen1:11:56
    133SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:07:59Olof Ljunggren1:02:28
    134CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+1:08:38Jan Sedlar1:15:48
    135FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:09:52Vesa Klemettinen54:43
    136FINIF Femman (92)+1:10:01Staffan Jrn1:05:09
    137SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:10:19Per Holm1:12:14
    138FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:11:15Mikko Lindberg1:01:55
    139FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:11:31Arto Lilja1:03:19
    140SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:11:33Emil Rankka58:35
    141NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:11:46Vegard Fiane Pedersen1:07:32
    142NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:12:10Sindre Nordhagen1:08:51
    143SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:12:15Henrik Eliasson1:10:26
    144FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:12:30Jani Myllrinen1:11:53
    145FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:12:35Janne Hkkinen57:52
    146FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:12:41Otto Sund1:01:09
    147FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:12:54Jussi Parkkinen1:08:16
    148IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:13:03Cillin Jornet1:08:46
    149FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:13:30Antti Alppi56:53
    150BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:13:35Sirozha Rogalevich-Rogalik59:56
    151FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:13:41Janne Nurminen59:55
    152FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:15:02Oliver Schle1:04:31
    153SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:15:02Linus Malm1:37:38
    154FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:15:02Wille Laitamki52:15
    155SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:15:05Lukas Novak56:51
    156NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:15:16Anders Bjergaard1:00:58
    157FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+1:15:21Eelis Axelin1:01:36
    158FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:15:21Miko Hrknen1:03:03
    159SWEJrflla OK (227)+1:15:25Niklas Svensson1:03:28
    160FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:15:26Konsta Mehto1:05:10
    161SWEResultat AB (74)+1:15:30Martin Johnsson1:15:15
    162FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:15:43Aleks Hiidenhovi57:17
    163LTUAzuolas (146)+1:15:46Viktoras Staisiunas1:01:47
    164SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:16:27Katja Gygax1:16:42
    165FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:17:06Matti Suutari54:42
    166FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:17:31Kristian Bostrm1:05:38
    167FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:17:39Sampsa Lintunen1:07:43
    168NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:17:51Kristine Fjeldbo1:07:51
    169SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:18:23Nils Krle1:09:02
    170FINRastikarhut (312)+1:18:35Elli Peltomki1:00:31
    171SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:19:16Mattias Ivarez1:03:09
    172SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:20:33Albin Bergkvist59:42
    173FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+1:20:52Panu Piiparinen1:12:20
    174SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+1:21:13Anna Dahlgren-Rosn1:01:23
    175LATOK Kapa (148)+1:22:07Aigars Leiboms1:16:18
    176FINRastivarsat (225)+1:22:13Hannu Laiho1:11:46
    177RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:22:23Aleksei Burago1:07:13
    178NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+1:22:47Grunde Isakstre1:25:28
    179FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+1:22:48Matti Koivisto1:11:12
    180SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:22:50Henrik Persson57:30
    181RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+1:22:55Alex Minakov1:28:28
    182FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:22:59Juho Matikainen58:11
    183SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:23:30Linda Sjgren1:13:43
    184FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:23:35Esa Kuivaniemi1:19:31
    185DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:24:02Henrik Markvardsen59:16
    186SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:24:07Lars Holmberg1:13:03
    187CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:25:17Jindrich Korinek1:07:02
    188NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:25:41Jrgen Fiskum1:03:23
    189FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:26:07Leif Haajanen1:04:50
    190LATOK Meridians (163)+1:26:39Rihards Knets1:06:38
    191LATIK Auseklis (183)+1:26:40Karlis Stradins1:12:51
    192ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+1:26:56Arti Albert1:05:55
    193SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+1:27:02Jonny Karlsson1:23:09
    194SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+1:27:16Per Kallhauge1:13:41
    195SWELnghundra IF (107)+1:27:26Joakim Wigertz1:23:38
    196FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+1:27:31Vilho Loukkalahti54:40
    197FINRasTiimi (220)+1:28:05Teemu Vedenp1:06:47
    198RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:28:14Kirill Gurlev1:07:25
    199FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:28:48Juha Hirvonen1:04:29
    200SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:28:49Jorrit Boekel1:04:58
    201FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:28:51Mikko Savelainen1:08:39
    202FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:29:07Ville Nurmilaukas1:00:55
    203LTUMedeina (241)+1:30:03Orinimus Murenas1:19:11
    204NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+1:30:12Alexander Repstad Storemyr1:24:55
    205SWEGotlands OF (192)+1:30:24Andreas Liljegren1:22:25
    206NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:30:43Kristian Ruud1:04:28
    207FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:30:49Jerry Hyvnen1:05:41
    208FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:31:07Vin Kotro57:37
    209NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:31:14Espen Samuelsen Skiri1:02:30
    210RUSNord West 3 (632)+1:31:16Aleksei Ivanov1:03:38
    211FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:31:21Heikki Nenonen1:08:30
    212FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:31:22Janne Kansonen1:10:06
    213ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:31:27Jrgen Einpaul1:03:45
    214SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:31:28John McLelland1:08:04
    215FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:31:37Eemi Vaherlehto1:21:23
    216FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+1:31:37Joona Lindroth1:10:36
    217FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:32:11Ville Halonen1:12:03
    218SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+1:32:30Bruno Haldemann1:18:40
    219RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:33:10Egor Popov1:05:46
    220FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:33:17Miika Passila1:08:34
    221FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:34:11Teemu Niskanen1:00:09
    222ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+1:34:16Edoardo Cortellazzi1:22:11
    223FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+1:34:19Juho Tuominen1:08:57
    224FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:34:43Jari Kahiala1:04:52
    225FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:34:51Harri Karjalainen1:02:09
    226SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+1:35:21Rickard Olsson1:25:53
    227FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:35:28Konsta Sipilinen1:01:30
    228NORKonnerud IL (242)+1:35:36Jenny Baklid1:22:21
    229FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:35:46Tuukka Turkka1:05:31
    230SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+1:37:05Silvio Zahnd1:09:23
    231SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:37:31Henrik Willamo1:09:31
    232FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+1:37:44Ossi Hyttinen1:14:40
    233NORTrollelg (174)+1:37:50Roar Skulbrstad1:15:33
    234RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:37:56Daniil Pyankov1:03:15
    235DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:38:08Tim Falck Weber1:07:37
    236SWESders-Tyres (267)+1:38:23Niklas Wrane1:05:21
    237SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:38:24Stefan Jonsson1:03:03
    238FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:38:34Antti Turpeinen57:47
    239RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:38:41Andrei Petuhov1:05:08
    240SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+1:38:45Andreas Haldi1:18:41
    241FINLynx 3 (238)+1:39:24Karim Mbembela1:09:35
    242NOREnga (264)+1:40:02Stein Blomseth1:17:09
    243NOREmblem IL (379)+1:40:02Christer Jensen1:12:49
    244SUIBussola OK (154)+1:40:04Markus Hintermann1:15:18
    245NORNight Hawk (967)+1:40:35Christian Fredrik Borg1:01:27
    246FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:41:28Otso Pajuoja1:07:33
    247NORHeming Orientering (187)+1:41:38Ferdinand Fremming1:23:28
    248SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:41:39Cristian Larsson1:12:06
    249FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:41:42Matti Huttunen1:10:04
    250FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:41:43Leevi Rntynen1:07:49
    251LATOZONS OK (178)+1:41:51Janis Zaharans1:19:22
    252FINSiilin Rasti (195)+1:41:52Markus Prsti1:16:25
    253SWETby OK (201)+1:42:10Marcus Ekman1:14:31
    254SWEVsters SOK (506)+1:42:11Sixten Trnqvist1:21:26
    255FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+1:42:12Severi Simil1:19:42
    256NORBysen IL (248)+1:42:12Torgeir Aune1:06:38
    257ESTOK Vru (210)+1:42:14Sixten Sild1:18:04
    258NORGanddal IL (378)+1:42:17yvind Lamark1:17:47
    259FINLynx 4 (321)+1:42:22Jussi Putkonen1:10:53
    260FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+1:42:26Aleksi Koskikallio1:15:24
    261SWEFK Gingarna (254)+1:42:32Hkan Axelsson1:17:31
    262FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+1:42:34Katja Sorri1:24:00
    263SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+1:43:15Thorsten Svensson1:12:46
    264FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:43:22Aapo Summanen1:04:24
    265SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:44:23Gustav Fraenell1:15:58
    266ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:44:26Sergi Oliveras1:07:38
    267NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+1:44:28Arne Dybdahl1:11:15
    268FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+1:44:33Paavo Rantala1:09:23
    269RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+1:44:35Anna Derzavina1:25:44
    270FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:44:36Kalle Junnikkala1:02:48
    271FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+1:44:48Kaj Raute1:08:30
    272RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:44:50Denis Potapov1:03:10
    273FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+1:45:01Tuomas Ojanen1:12:49
    274FINRasti 88 (226)+1:45:12Timo Jaarinen1:16:20
    275SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+1:45:14Jan Johansson1:04:08
    276FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:45:42Brje Vartiainen1:17:46
    277FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:46:12Vitalijus Petrulis1:01:25
    278RUSMEPhI (276)+1:46:16Aleksey Ermachenkov1:17:25
    279FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:46:16Aaro Takanen1:01:48
    280FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:46:18Antti Turkki1:10:43
    281FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:46:18Vesa Tuviala1:03:45
    282SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:46:20Odin Ek1:05:06
    283FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+1:46:31Oskari Rannila1:26:16
    284FINUlvilan Ura (272)+1:46:54Oskari Palomki1:21:23
    285FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+1:47:04Antti Paasikoski1:21:15
    286FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+1:47:08Daniel Rautio1:16:17
    287FINOK77 2 (134)+1:47:24Jesper Donner1:07:03
    288SWEUme OK (319)+1:47:39Rasmus Eriksson1:07:05
    289FINHiiltomiehet (268)+1:47:41Emil Koskinen1:18:41
    290NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+1:47:52Per Sandberg1:25:24
    291SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:48:46Christoffer Andersn1:14:02
    292FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+1:48:55Nuuti Hautakangas1:10:07
    293FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+1:49:06Mikko Viitamki1:03:14
    294FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:49:31Tero Kopra1:04:32
    295FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:49:44Pekka Lng1:20:28
    296FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:50:22Mikael Koivisto1:07:08
    297FINNavi 3 (724)+1:50:23Vinski Malinen1:06:31
    298NOROK Moss (570)+1:50:32Sondre Ladim1:09:00
    299FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:50:35Ville Tiitinen1:06:47
    300FINLynx 5 (468)+1:50:41Joonatan Vuorensola1:11:24
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >