jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 2,8 km

    1SWEIFK Gteborg (2)3:41:59Vetle Ruud Brten17:10
    2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+2Joakim Svensk17:16
    3NORIL Tyrving (11)+3Olle Bostrm17:24
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+1:51Johan Runesson17:52
    5FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+2:31Edgars Bertuks18:17
    6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+3:39Santeri Silvennoinen18:51
    7FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+3:42Eemeli Suominen19:08
    8FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+3:51Tero Linnainmaa21:00
    9NORNydalens SK (7)+5:03Lukas Liland21:58
    10SWEOK Kre (56)+6:42Gustaf hgren22:12
    11SWEOK Linne (13)+7:24Oskar Sjberg18:46
    12NORFrol IL (17)+7:34Lars Sandstad Skjeset19:14
    13FINKoovee (1)+7:52Timo Sild17:16
    14FINPaimion Rasti (3)+8:03Pasi Ikonen19:09
    15SWETullinge SK (161)+8:26Christoffer Eskilsson20:04
    16NORHalden SK (4)+10:47Elias Bcklund Ekvall24:30
    17SWErla IF (42)+11:12Emil Andersson19:19
    18SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+14:52Simon Svensson21:40
    19FINKoovee 2 (98)+15:27Westerlund Juho19:21
    20SUIOLV Baselland (28)+15:28Noah Zbinden19:27
    21NORFredrikstad SK (15)+15:29Gran Winblad22:59
    22SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+15:34Joakim Hederskog18:58
    23FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+15:36Simo Martomaa19:48
    24NORBkkelagets SK (40)+15:38Matthew Speake18:32
    25FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+15:42Tapani Mkinen19:26
    26FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+15:51Pauli Leinonen18:29
    27NORKristiansand OK (57)+16:04Eirik H Martens19:21
    28SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+16:12Johan G Hrdergrd20:20
    29RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+16:28Aleksandr Seleznev20:41
    30SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+17:12Raffael Huber-Svensson20:10
    31SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+17:28Johan Nordlund19:37
    32SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+17:35Jakob Enmark21:41
    33SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+17:42Anders Carlsson21:49
    34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+17:48Mikko Siren18:57
    35NORNTNUI (12)+17:53Elias Thorsdal Mlnvik19:01
    36SWEJrla Orientering (32)+18:03Erik Berzell19:12
    37SWEOK Tisaren (27)+18:06Johan Aronsson19:17
    38FINLynx (23)+18:19Aleksi Leskinen19:19
    39SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+18:47Thomas Landqvist18:05
    40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+18:50Tuomas Heikkil20:45
    41FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+20:13Daniel Koivisto20:11
    42NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+20:31Henrik Eijsink20:51
    43SWEOK Hllen (71)+20:43Melker Lundin20:33
    44FINNavi (21)+21:13Pau Llorens Caellas21:16
    45FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+21:50Antti Saikko19:02
    46SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+22:04Tom Campbell22:00
    47SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+22:06Timo Mhnen21:36
    48SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+22:36Sebastian Mnsson21:56
    49SUIOl Norska (52)+23:26Florian Moser23:19
    50SWENykpings OK (94)+24:25Albin Falk21:27
    51FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+24:32Kimmo Vilska23:46
    52LTUIGTISA (38)+25:26Giedrius Sabaliauskas22:46
    53FINMS Parma (22)+26:11Eero Heinonen21:45
    54NORLillomarka OL (85)+26:16Joe Woodley22:24
    55SWEOK Denseln (48)+26:30Pavlo Ushkvarok20:42
    56FINOK Trian (51)+27:39Mikael Fabritius19:12
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+27:45Josef Nordlund19:11
    58FINMS Parma 2 (90)+27:46Henri Kalve21:08
    59NORHalden SK 2 (63)+27:51Mats Nordbrden19:55
    60NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+28:08Torkil Eide Solstad26:19
    61SWEVxj OK (100)+28:12Mattias Karlsson20:18
    62FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+29:32Lauri Syrjlinen22:49
    63SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+29:39Olle Bergstedt22:14
    64SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+29:45Emil hlund26:35
    65SWEHestra IF (75)+29:47Johan Ingemarsson21:07
    66NORNTNUI 2 (76)+29:57Peter Nordbrden26:01
    67SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+30:29Daniel Martinsson20:02
    68SWEOK Orion (24)+30:36Olof Sandgren21:51
    69FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+31:06Oskari Nummelin26:27
    70SWEOK Ravinen (16)+32:23Kalle Bergman21:59
    71FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+32:39Topias Arola17:52
    72FINHiisirasti (29)+33:37Joona Huila20:15
    73SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+34:43Joakim Anden20:45
    74SWErla IF 2 (170)+36:15Halvor Eid Nielsen20:31
    75SWESvedalens AIK (64)+38:03Carl Josefsson27:37
    76SWEKils OK (141)+38:17Lukas Olm21:27
    77SWELinkpings OK (79)+38:21Martin Smelik22:50
    78SWESnttringe SK (112)+38:38David Hector22:30
    79SWEAttunda OK (95)+39:12Marcus Stenebo25:02
    80NORFreidig SPK (143)+40:09Simen Storhov20:57
    81FINLappeen Riento (72)+40:13Aaro Nurmiainen20:27
    82FINOK77 (132)+40:24Fabian af Hllstrm19:31
    83FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+40:27Seeti Salonen21:16
    84NORFrol IL 2 (119)+40:29Hvard Vassenden22:27
    85FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+40:29Arvo Gelbis21:07
    86FINPargas IF (335)+40:35Sren Nymalm24:44
    87SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+40:38Mattias Mrts22:58
    88FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+40:57Timo Joensuu19:28
    89DENOK Pan rhus (67)+42:33Sren Bobach21:25
    90RUSNord West (68)+42:37Dmitrii Stepanov20:27
    91NORAsker SK (547)+42:50Axel Hoveid27:39
    92SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+43:09Tuve Mller21:53
    93NORVaregg IL (172)+43:14Jonatan Drake23:11
    94SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+43:53Andreas Jonsson23:44
    95SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+43:59Linus Malm38:29
    96FINEspoon Suunta (45)+44:23Benjamin Lamberg21:50
    97FINLapuan Virki (175)+44:31Teemu Rantala23:55
    98SWEIFK Ume (111)+44:37Sixten Walheim23:41
    99NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+44:42Asgeir Bakken Rognstad23:21
    100NORNTNUI 3 (127)+45:14Tobias Kristensen33:18
    101FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+45:52Akseli Ahtiainen24:50
    102FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+46:01Markus Vainiomki23:19
    103SWEEksj SOK (70)+46:43Hugo Jakobsson21:22
    104SWERehns BK (69)+46:53Charlie Stolt25:26
    105FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+47:20Ville Pasanen22:59
    106SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+47:26Filip Saln26:58
    107FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+48:16Jarkko Laine19:39
    108SWESundbybergs IK (204)+48:18Jonatan Sthl26:35
    109FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+48:25Joona Tynys20:44
    110SWEGvle OK (103)+48:42Patrik Svedberg22:34
    111SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+49:49Olle Kallur21:43
    112FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+49:59Ville Laakso21:04
    113FINLynx 2 (121)+50:01Marko Nrv20:33
    114FINNavi 2 (211)+50:24Jouni Nyknen26:44
    115FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+51:48Aarni Ronkainen20:48
    116SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+51:54Simon Navratil23:05
    117CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+52:15Jan Sedlar31:19
    118SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+52:31Per Holm26:21
    119NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+52:38Grunde Isakstre27:13
    120FINKoovee 3 (128)+52:44Jani Myllrinen24:01
    121SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+53:01Assar Hellstrm20:09
    122FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+53:05Ville Lampinen23:05
    123NOROppsal orientering (120)+53:13Sindre Nordhagen21:49
    124SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+53:15Gustav Eklf21:17
    125SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+53:19Jegor Kostylev20:41
    126FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+53:24Ville Sabel24:22
    127SWESkogslparna (165)+53:34Jonas Bystrm26:58
    128SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+53:49Karl Lundin21:15
    129LATOK Ogre (110)+53:50Nauris Neimanis21:40
    130FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+53:51Mikko Poutanen21:28
    131FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+54:50Jussi Uitto25:52
    132NORIL Koll (890)+55:04Einar Tommelstad24:04
    133RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+55:26Alex Minakov32:54
    134SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+57:47Mattis Hallberg30:08
    135SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+57:54Tintin Karlberg23:03
    136SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+57:57Katja Gygax30:07
    137FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+58:00Jussi Parkkinen25:16
    138FINIF Femman (92)+58:01Staffan Jrn25:03
    139FINHauhon Sisu (223)+58:19Esa Kuivaniemi26:09
    140FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+58:34Arto Lilja22:16
    141IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+58:38Cillin Jornet26:16
    142FINSK Uusi (144)+59:29Matti Kallio31:56
    143NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+59:43Vegard Fiane Pedersen27:23
    144FINIF Brahe (194)+59:45Peter Johansson26:55
    145FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:00:28Konsta Mehto22:06
    146SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:00:52Olof Ljunggren27:16
    147SUICA Ros (682)+1:00:54Antoine Vullioud21:17
    148FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:01:11Mikko Lindberg23:45
    149NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:01:53Kristine Fjeldbo23:47
    150SWEResultat AB (74)+1:02:21Martin Johnsson34:01
    151FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:02:21Kristian Bostrm22:23
    152FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:02:25Miko Hrknen22:01
    153SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:02:29Nils Krle25:03
    154SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:02:32Henrik Eliasson32:38
    155LATOK Kapa (148)+1:02:35Aigars Leiboms28:41
    156FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:02:46Otto Sund23:08
    157SWELnghundra IF (107)+1:03:00Joakim Wigertz31:06
    158FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:03:11Sampsa Lintunen25:10
    159SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+1:03:30Jonny Karlsson31:31
    160NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:04:11Anders Bjergaard21:48
    161FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:04:12Vesa Klemettinen20:58
    162FINRastivarsat (225)+1:04:18Hannu Laiho25:46
    163FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:04:19Eemi Vaherlehto26:00
    164FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:04:56Janne Hkkinen22:07
    165BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:05:05Sirozha Rogalevich-Rogalik23:21
    166FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+1:05:49Panu Piiparinen29:12
    167LTUMedeina (241)+1:05:51Orinimus Murenas26:53
    168LTUAzuolas (146)+1:05:54Viktoras Staisiunas23:49
    169SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:06:03Lars Holmberg26:53
    170NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+1:06:09Alexander Repstad Storemyr32:47
    171SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:06:11Emil Rankka25:07
    172SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+1:06:15Rickard Olsson28:42
    173FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:06:25Janne Nurminen24:34
    174FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:06:31Oliver Schle27:55
    175SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:07:04Lukas Novak20:44
    176FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+1:07:08Eelis Axelin25:17
    177FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:07:15Aleks Hiidenhovi20:43
    178SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:07:50Mattias Ivarez23:38
    179SWEJrflla OK (227)+1:08:09Niklas Svensson28:06
    180SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+1:09:02Per Kallhauge27:22
    181FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:09:04Antti Alppi24:21
    182FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+1:09:22Matti Koivisto29:41
    183LATIK Auseklis (183)+1:09:25Karlis Stradins27:31
    184RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:09:40Aleksei Burago26:24
    185SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:10:34Linda Sjgren32:42
    186FINRastikarhut (312)+1:10:45Elli Peltomki24:35
    187CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:10:55Jindrich Korinek24:34
    188SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+1:10:58Anna Dahlgren-Rosn23:03
    189SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:11:33Albin Bergkvist22:37
    190SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+1:11:46Bruno Haldemann29:51
    191ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+1:11:47Arti Albert22:40
    192FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:11:50Mikko Savelainen23:33
    193LATOK Meridians (163)+1:11:53Rihards Knets23:46
    194SWEGotlands OF (192)+1:12:07Andreas Liljegren36:02
    195NORKonnerud IL (242)+1:12:18Jenny Baklid30:57
    196FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:12:21Matti Suutari21:51
    197RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:12:26Kirill Gurlev23:31
    198FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:13:06Wille Laitamki22:13
    199NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:14:19Jrgen Fiskum23:56
    200USAOUSA (421)+1:14:44Essi Roininen34:49
    201FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:14:46Heikki Nenonen23:50
    202FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:14:48Janne Kansonen25:27
    203SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:15:16Henrik Persson21:50
    204FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:15:21Leif Haajanen25:59
    205FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:15:30Juho Matikainen22:37
    206DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:15:38Henrik Markvardsen22:46
    207FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:15:44Ville Halonen27:30
    208FINRasTiimi (220)+1:15:53Teemu Vedenp26:30
    209FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+1:16:07Joona Lindroth27:01
    210FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:16:13Juha Hirvonen23:49
    211SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+1:16:18Andreas Haldi28:08
    212SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:16:32Jorrit Boekel24:36
    213RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+1:17:22Anna Derzavina30:25
    214ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+1:17:27Edoardo Cortellazzi37:16
    215FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+1:17:34Ossi Hyttinen26:24
    216SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:17:35John McLelland26:06
    217RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:19:33Egor Popov24:03
    218FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:19:35Jerry Hyvnen26:21
    219ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:19:37Jrgen Einpaul23:49
    220LTUArboro OK (181)+1:19:39Anna Freimane30:34
    221NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:19:42Kristian Ruud25:22
    222FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:19:43Ville Nurmilaukas23:25
    223FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+1:19:56Juho Tuominen26:29
    224FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:20:02Miika Passila27:14
    225NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:20:14Espen Samuelsen Skiri23:24
    226RUSNord West 3 (632)+1:20:21Aleksei Ivanov24:37
    227ESTOK Vru (210)+1:20:35Sixten Sild28:19
    228NOREnga (264)+1:20:38Stein Blomseth29:40
    229LATOZONS OK (178)+1:20:39Janis Zaharans30:04
    230NORHeming Orientering (187)+1:20:49Ferdinand Fremming34:34
    231NORTrollelg (174)+1:20:52Roar Skulbrstad30:29
    232NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+1:20:54Per Sandberg30:20
    233FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:22:00Tuukka Turkka23:39
    234FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+1:22:11Vilho Loukkalahti21:14
    235SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+1:22:28Silvio Zahnd26:41
    236FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:22:40Leevi Rntynen20:41
    237SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:22:58Gustav Fraenell26:28
    238NOREmblem IL (379)+1:23:01Christer Jensen27:42
    239FINSiilin Rasti (195)+1:23:02Markus Prsti29:30
    240FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+1:23:03Katja Sorri36:24
    241SUIBussola OK (154)+1:23:05Markus Hintermann30:14
    242FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+1:23:08Eeva Rautanen32:17
    243FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+1:23:08Oskari Rannila34:48
    244FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:23:10Vin Kotro21:35
    245FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+1:23:17Aleksi Koskikallio28:09
    246FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+1:23:26Severi Simil32:50
    247FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:23:32Teemu Niskanen21:24
    248FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+1:23:42Tuomas Ojanen23:24
    249FINUlvilan Ura (272)+1:23:45Oskari Palomki30:08
    250FINLynx 3 (238)+1:23:50Karim Mbembela25:56
    251SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:23:52Henrik Willamo27:46
    252DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:23:54Tim Falck Weber25:17
    253NORGanddal IL (378)+1:24:00yvind Lamark31:25
    254SWEFK Gingarna (254)+1:24:07Hkan Axelsson31:01
    255SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+1:24:14Thorsten Svensson25:40
    256FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:24:21Jari Kahiala26:24
    257FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:24:24Matti Huttunen24:41
    258FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+1:25:18Antti Paasikoski31:24
    259FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:25:30Konsta Sipilinen23:27
    260SWEVsters SOK (506)+1:25:32Sixten Trnqvist36:41
    261SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:25:34Cristian Larsson27:55
    262SWETby OK (201)+1:25:35Marcus Ekman29:51
    263FINRasti 88 (226)+1:25:41Timo Jaarinen28:43
    264FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:25:43Harri Karjalainen24:55
    265RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:25:53Andrei Petuhov24:15
    266FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:26:20Otso Pajuoja24:20
    267FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:26:25Pekka Lng29:03
    268SWESders-Tyres (267)+1:26:28Niklas Wrane25:21
    269FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+1:26:53Mika Mannervesi28:52
    270RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:26:54Daniil Pyankov24:07
    271SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:26:58Stefan Jonsson23:31
    272NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+1:27:07Nils John Vestl32:46
    273FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+1:27:26Heikki Istolahti27:20
    274FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+1:27:27Verneri Suhonen32:14
    275FINOK Botnia (326)+1:27:44Bernt Slotte26:47
    276NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+1:27:51Arne Dybdahl26:33
    277ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:28:14Sergi Oliveras23:21
    278FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+1:28:17Paavo Rantala25:01
    279FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:28:25Antti Turkki24:45
    280SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:28:32Christoffer Andersn25:42
    281RUSMEPhI (276)+1:28:44Aleksey Ermachenkov31:48
    282SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+1:28:58Stefan Johansson36:38
    283FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:29:43Brje Vartiainen33:41
    284FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:30:17Michael Torrkulla24:50
    285FINHiiltomiehet (268)+1:30:22Emil Koskinen33:17
    286NORNight Hawk (967)+1:30:23Christian Fredrik Borg23:09
    287FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:30:37Antti Turpeinen21:45
    288FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:30:50Tatu Kaleva28:53
    289FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+1:30:54Leo Haanp26:45
    290FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+1:30:56Lassi Tervo33:11
    291NORWing OK (486)+1:30:58Petter Lona28:21
    292RUSFryazino (239)+1:30:59Dmitry Senin26:15
    293FINLynx 4 (321)+1:31:01Jussi Putkonen31:26
    294FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+1:31:02Kaj Raute26:38
    295FINOK77 2 (134)+1:31:03Jesper Donner22:37
    296NORBysen IL (248)+1:31:04Torgeir Aune27:24
    297NOREmit (364)+1:31:05Svein Granerud32:00
    298SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+1:31:11Mikael Andersson30:00
    299SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+1:32:25Jan Johansson23:13
    300FINIK Falken (258)+1:33:12Hannes Kullman27:55
    301FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+1:33:43Nuuti Hautakangas26:50
    302RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:33:49Denis Potapov24:03
    303FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+1:33:52Kalliokoski Toni31:12
    304SWEJnkpings OK (382)+1:33:53Adam Lfstrm29:32
    305FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+1:33:56Jukka Kaiponen27:56
    306FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:34:04Aapo Summanen27:00
    307FINHelppoRasti (413)+1:34:15Antti Vigelius30:51
    308FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+1:34:19Visnen Tapani31:20
    309LATBurkanciems OK (221)+1:34:25Aldis Leitlands37:05
    310FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+1:34:26Daniel Rautio35:30
    311NORModum OL (237)+1:34:29Helge Kopland33:06
    312FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:34:35Markku Autio33:47
    313FINRastiseiska (466)+1:34:40Jaakko Skog27:07
    314FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:34:42Antti Sippola25:57
    315FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+1:34:46Heikki Lepist32:50
    316SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:35:02Oliver Lienhard25:21
    317FINKaakon Rasti (515)+1:35:08Heikkki Ruokonen36:44
    318FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:35:17Jari Erkkil27:25
    319FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:35:18Kalle Junnikkala25:25
    320SWEUme OK (319)+1:35:49Rasmus Eriksson27:09
    321FINLynx 5 (468)+1:36:30Joonatan Vuorensola29:07
    322FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:37:27Ville Tiitinen25:33
    323FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:37:29Aaro Takanen24:55
    324SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:37:29Odin Ek28:10
    325SWEIF Rigor (381)+1:37:42Alfred Erdelius26:50
    326FINOulun Tarmo (645)+1:37:46Mikael Vliheikki39:11
    327FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:37:47Mika Ketola25:36
    328FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:37:49Mikael Koivisto26:29
    329FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+1:37:50Aapo Virtanen40:21
    330FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:37:52Vesa Tuviala27:14
    331FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:37:52Vitalijus Petrulis25:00
    332FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:37:58Pasi Huhtiniemi26:14
    333RUSOmega (196)+1:38:07Aleksandr Rybakov25:39
    334NOROK Moss (570)+1:38:16Sondre Ladim28:38
    335FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:38:16Tero Kopra25:12
    336FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:38:18Olli Lahtomki22:11
    337FINNavi 3 (724)+1:38:23Vinski Malinen26:25
    338NORIF Sturla (550)+1:38:26Joachim Knudsen25:40
    339FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+1:38:26Mikko Viitamki24:29
    340LTUOK Fortuna (665)+1:38:29Raimundas Kondrotas25:44
    341SWELeksands OK (461)+1:38:33Markus Halvarsson28:11
    342FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+1:38:34Niina Kauppinen31:07
    343FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+1:38:46Mauri Tolvanen36:00
    344FINLahden Taimi (289)+1:38:53Veronika Ivanova29:20
    345FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+1:38:56Timo Hynninen34:55
    346FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:39:01Aino Rantala27:06
    347SWErla IF 3 (587)+1:39:03Emelie Walheim32:10
    348ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+1:39:06Meelis Mlberg30:11
    349SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+1:40:32Thomas Eriksson38:47
    350NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:40:51Ask Olaussen24:48
    351FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:40:56Sami Kuntola29:45
    352FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:40:57Janne Keisanen24:48
    353FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:41:08Jukka Aho23:38
    354FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:41:13Reijo Mattinen28:49
    355FINRasti E4 (300)+1:41:17Seppo Myyrylinen29:39
    356FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:41:17Vesa Peltoniemi27:28
    357FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+1:41:18Samuli Ervasti26:56
    358FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+1:41:19Lauri Hyytiinen30:51
    359NORIndre stfold OK (375)+1:41:23Rune Blgestad25:26
    360FINIntersport (390)+1:41:27Harri Hollo25:01
    361FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:41:29Olli Kuokka22:52
    362RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:41:35Sergey Ushakov24:11
    363FINLammin Ski (311)+1:41:35Harri Veijola28:00
    364SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:41:36Jessica Sllvander25:13
    365FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:41:40Samu Pylvninen38:52
    366FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+1:41:42Tero Hihnala29:12
    367FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:41:52Jani Vahala25:30
    368RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:41:59Anton Kosorukov32:14
    369SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:42:09Erik kesson29:32
    370FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+1:42:11Eerik Aaltio27:24
    371FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:42:20Vin Lintula30:19
    372FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:42:39Alec Still25:19
    373POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:42:43Jakub Toborek24:48
    374FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:43:27Marko Haapakangas23:57
    375FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:43:31Panu Haaramo23:19
    376FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:43:45Mikko Kukkola22:29
    377SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:43:48Line Slberg29:23
    378FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+1:43:50Pekka Noponen25:08
    379FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+1:43:53Aleksi Sillanp31:06
    380FINRasti-Jyry (483)+1:43:57Tommi Seitajoki26:44
    381FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+1:44:00Tuomas Tikka26:58
    382FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:44:03Mikko Ylnen28:53
    383FINNrpes OK (423)+1:44:04Lucas Myllri27:30
    384FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:44:28Heikki Pajuoja27:47
    385FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+1:44:31Joona Putkonen26:29
    386GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:44:31Cat Taylor24:04
    387FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+1:44:34Aapo Liponkoski26:03
    388SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:44:36Johan Ekelv27:21
    389SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+1:44:40Lars Nordgren27:54
    390FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:44:44Jukka Tani29:58
    391ESTSK100 (273)+1:44:50Ahtijainen Riho30:31
    392FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+1:45:06Luukas Karelo28:56
    393FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:45:28Ville Suuronen28:08
    394RUSUltra (145)+1:45:33Senina Mariia25:46
    395FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+1:45:44Marko Juhala29:30
    396FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:45:57Jussi Elo26:29
    397FINIF Minken (491)+1:46:21Jrgensen Andreas31:45
    398FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:46:28Mikko Vapa29:41
    399FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:46:42Jani Kohonen34:44
    400FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+1:46:43Sanna Kauppinen40:44
    401FINKarjaan Ura (481)+1:47:14Milko Lehto26:34
    402FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+1:47:16Jussi Lempinen28:11
    403SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+1:47:31Johan Karlsson29:22
    404SWETriona (1840)+1:47:34Jens Werner24:52
    405FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:47:38Hallvard Koren25:23
    406SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+1:47:48Magnus Engstrm32:48
    407FINEx-Legends (229)+1:47:55Mauri Laasonen31:29
    408FINRastiPiikki (322)+1:48:06Jukka Honkasaari31:14
    409SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:48:08Gregor Anderluh30:07
    410LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:48:16Einars Sillers32:30
    411FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+1:48:26Topi Laakso25:25
    412FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:48:29Ari Jutila31:44
    413FINNostars (337)+1:48:36Kari Salonen21:30
    414LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:48:41Genadijus Jonauskas33:06
    415HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:48:48Gabor Domonyik28:27
    416FINRasti-Lukko (108)+1:48:51Timi Niemensivu26:11
    417FINSK Mortis (567)+1:49:03Ossi Peltokangas27:03
    418FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+1:49:05Matti Hkkinen30:24
    419NORTeam Johnny (462)+1:49:13Bent-Joar Wang29:45
    420FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+1:49:18Lauri Kahila28:16
    421FINSocca (437)+1:49:22Ari Itl33:33
    422NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+1:49:23ivind Myhre38:46
    423FINSavon Suunta (299)+1:49:30Kai Trmikoski27:54
    424SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:49:49Sofia Wigle27:43
    425FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+1:49:52Juhani Tarvainen38:12
    426SWENynshamns OK (1034)+1:50:49Johan Hgberg26:45
    427FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+1:50:53Anttoni Hilli39:52
    428FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:50:55Mikko Maunumki28:37
    429NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+1:50:55Solveig Vassenden27:49
    430FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+1:51:06Juuso Huhturi35:50
    431FINKoovee 6 (497)+1:51:13Jyri Rantala23:35
    432FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:51:49Pekka Vuorinen25:07
    433FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+1:52:07Niilo Ahonen30:21
    434FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+1:52:13Samu Kuusio43:23
    435FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+1:52:26Tomi Mikkonen25:59
    436FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+1:52:31Ari Manninen35:51
    437FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:52:33Jaakko Salomki24:25
    438ESTRAE ROK (338)+1:52:39Raivo Erik36:55
    439NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+1:52:40Sondre Evensen28:22
    440SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:52:44Eskil Widehag29:54
    441FINOK77 9 (1409)+1:52:46Benjamin Korento26:53
    442FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+1:52:49Harri Lammi32:08
    443ESTPuujalad (416)+1:52:51Marit Zahkna30:59
    444FINPetolintu (496)+1:52:56Turo Lindqvist25:00
    445FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+1:53:03Lauri Pietilinen37:33
    446NORVang OL (451)+1:53:08Ingvild Gjessing30:40
    447NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:53:08Simen Elvhaug25:26
    448FINOK Trian 10 (634)+1:53:14Stefan Karlsson25:31
    449FINAnnila (1801)+1:53:19Silja Annila31:41
    450FINKorven Honka (327)+1:53:30Olli Lehtonen31:18
    451FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+1:53:32Mattias Gripenberg31:35
    452FINAron Haka (602)+1:53:35Matti Kattilakoski27:51
    453FINLinnankiertjt (764)+1:53:37VP Ronkainen27:09
    454FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+1:53:39Johannes Korpijaakko32:55
    455NORVerdal OK (356)+1:53:47Tor Ove Hallem35:55
    456SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+1:53:47Magnus Unborg30:07
    457RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+1:53:48Aleksandr Taymanov39:57
    458SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:53:52Stefan Carlsson39:56
    459SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+1:53:58Kjell Josefsson41:29
    460RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:53:58Evgenii Rogovskii27:18
    461SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:54:02Bjrn Lovang30:00
    462FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+1:54:07Harri Jokela30:58
    463FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+1:54:25Tapani Partanen26:14
    464FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+1:54:46Mikko Ketola25:45
    465FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+1:54:50Harri Pajula25:13
    466SWEOK Enen (472)+1:54:53Lilja Adam37:18
    467FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+1:54:56Ari Saarijrvi28:02
    468SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+1:55:24Stefan Schlatter26:34
    469SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+1:55:46Ola Bovallius26:59
    470RUSLegenda (231)+1:55:47Valeriy Pautov29:21
    471SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:56:01Per Wolgast47:55
    472RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+1:56:12Denis Zelomonov25:10
    473FINSettiijt (886)+1:56:14Asko Hmlinen26:30
    474FINKeparDI (699)+1:56:21Suvi Harju28:47
    475FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:56:31Henrik Nyrhinen28:20
    476SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:56:42Per Hult27:02
    477FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+1:56:45Juha Koivusalo28:06
    478FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+1:56:47Mika Tuononen30:08
    479FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+1:56:50Jari Kielenniva29:39
    480FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:56:50Markku Hmlinen27:49
    481SWEDela 2 (257)+1:56:52Anders Widegren28:40
    482FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+1:56:52Antti Ojala30:42
    483SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+1:57:01Anders el Strng33:40
    484FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+1:57:29Pauli Kukkola25:13
    485SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+1:57:32Alfred Liljestrm26:31
    486SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+1:57:42Albin Lindskog23:42
    487FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:57:51Elsa Ankelo26:27
    488FINVeikkaus (683)+1:58:15Kauno Saario29:14
    489FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:58:31Thomas Henmyr34:12
    490FINHerraseura (411)+1:58:43Matti Timonen32:21
    491FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+1:59:09Matti Hautala29:02
    492NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+1:59:21Tonje Aashein Nymark28:06
    493FINGasum (664)+1:59:27Viljami Kinnunen30:27
    494FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+1:59:30Harri Laine33:06
    495FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+1:59:46Hannu Arki31:45
    496FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+1:59:54Igor Gorbatenkov47:28
    497FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+1:59:57Jeri Koponen30:38
    498FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+2:00:12Robert Biskop38:41
    499FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+2:00:14Aino Soininen38:50
    500FINUroskarhut (1909)+2:00:14Ville Sampolahti47:41
    501FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+2:00:21Risto Salmela33:53
    502FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:00:24Anders Bjrklund23:55
    503FINRamboll Finland (998)+2:00:32Harri Koskinen27:24
    504FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+2:00:33Heikki Hakala27:18
    505SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:00:40Samuel Linden27:06
    506NORk-94 (495)+2:00:50Stein Mella31:47
    507LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+2:00:58Emils Lieknins26:30
    508FINRasti-Vihti (383)+2:01:02Jani Koponen36:45
    509FINPeab (564)+2:01:05Veijo Kujanen34:35
    510FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:01:08Jussi Kivel22:45
    511FINTelemark Team rn (313)+2:01:09Hannu Turpeinen35:22
    512FINOK77 3 (469)+2:01:11Ville Pasanen28:28
    513FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+2:01:16Juho Nupponen23:58
    514SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:01:18Sren Forsberg28:02
    515LAT30draugi.lv (388)+2:01:25Juris Varess35:00
    516FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+2:01:34Saarijrvi Rami28:01
    517FINOK Terjrv (298)+2:01:35Jonny Forsen23:48
    518FINBeach Boys (572)+2:01:39Anssi Poutanen23:48
    519FINMetshallitus (457)+2:01:42Jussi Jrvinen35:29
    520GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+2:02:10Gary Longhurst32:46
    521FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+2:02:41Juha Pietarinen29:11
    522NOROK Skynar (995)+2:02:56Morten Svendgrd28:16
    523SWERns OK (400)+2:03:15Roger Tynell25:20
    524FINSAL (785)+2:03:17Antero Laukkanen26:34
    525FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+2:03:23Lauri Honkanen1:06:13
    526FINRastitykki (589)+2:03:28Juho Pietilnaho32:00
    527FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+2:03:47Mikael Koskinen27:44
    528FINPargas IF 2 (750)+2:03:51Simon Engstrm26:35
    529SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+2:03:53Nicklas st30:22
    530FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+2:03:54Keijo Hongisto34:51
    531FINVaalan Karhu (363)+2:04:06Jarno Seppnen30:48
    532FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+2:04:18Sanna Karjalainen30:02
    533FINEtulan veljekset (546)+2:04:19Terho Etula44:13
    534FINNastolan Ter (436)+2:04:21Ville Laine36:11
    535FINSuunnaton Into (604)+2:04:21Rauno Vuori32:11
    536FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+2:04:23Seppo Turpeinen36:06
    537FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+2:04:25Usko Karvinen29:24
    538FINSerkkujen y (879)+2:04:30Panu Valjakka31:34
    539FINLuumen Rasti (373)+2:04:33Juha Inkil26:38
    540FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:04:39Eemil Koskinen26:11
    541SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+2:05:33Kjell Nordqvist27:14
    542FINMusta Neli (582)+2:05:49Joakim Pyttynen27:49
    543SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+2:05:51Rasmus Bck30:55
    544FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+2:05:52Timo Ritakallio31:32
    545FINOC Toffee (473)+2:05:55Hanna Koskinen25:53
    546FINStora Enso Mets (579)+2:06:01Urpo Srkk24:27
    547FINPekan Ponit (639)+2:06:04Anna Westerlund33:16
    548GEROSC Hamburg (385)+2:06:06Carsten Ripke34:08
    549FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+2:06:15Jorma Yli-Kaatiala33:08
    550SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+2:06:28Dan Hrnell27:55
    551LATOK Arona (274)+2:06:57Normunds Berzins29:52
    552FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+2:07:28Elisa N. Mkinen23:48
    553FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+2:08:20Harri Jakobsson38:58
    554FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+2:08:45Tuomas Rm24:57
    555FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+2:08:48Ilkka Pajula42:21
    556FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+2:08:48Hilla Rudanko42:37
    557FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+2:08:50Kimmo Hytnen30:58
    558FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+2:08:51Sampo Huostila35:02
    559FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+2:08:53Pivi Leppsalmi41:36
    560FINKemin Kiilat (619)+2:09:00Olli Vesalainen38:00
    561GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+2:09:00Alice Bedwell33:14
    562FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+2:09:01Tuomas Soininen27:29
    563FINTuuripellet (537)+2:09:03Antti Ryytty35:26
    564FINMaarian Mahti (397)+2:09:05Mika Venho28:26
    565FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+2:09:05Anna Konttinen40:52
    566LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+2:09:07Andris Salduksnis29:54
    567FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+2:09:10Ilkka Riikola36:10
    568FINLuolamiehet (644)+2:09:11Kalle Rauvola35:39
    569FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+2:09:14Jyri Siivonen36:51
    570LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+2:09:28David Roach46:15
    571FINAivan Sama (518)+2:09:30Samppa Yliniemel41:26
    572FINSweco (1240)+2:09:30Jari Rannikko29:55
    573FINRokkakoski SK (576)+2:09:59Eero Rts31:38
    574FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+2:10:19Rami Helppolainen38:05
    575FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+2:10:22Jussi Linnaranta43:33
    576FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+2:10:22Mikko Mnty32:36
    577FINTyrwn Woima (545)+2:10:25Aku Pyymki25:50
    578FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+2:10:27Veli-Matti Hulkko26:25
    579FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+2:10:31Asko Toropainen24:41
    580FINHnt SK (900)+2:10:34Timo Rainio32:45
    581FINIitin Pyrint (465)+2:10:35Peetu Ahokas31:37
    582SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:10:41Anna Stllberg23:28
    583FINPullin serkut (577)+2:10:43Timo Pulli32:32
    584FINYlneen Kiri (812)+2:10:48Tuomas Salminen32:35
    585FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+2:10:49Keijo Hmlinen30:20
    586FINHakuliset (540)+2:10:52Paula Hakulinen34:51
    587FINVarma Peesi (1911)+2:10:55Juha Niemi33:10
    588RUSOmega 3 (603)+2:11:03Sergey Balandinskiy26:54
    589FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+2:11:25Jouni Savelainen29:41
    590LATAluksne (334)+2:11:26Vilnis Velkeris36:20
    591ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+2:11:28Margus Andresson33:08
    592FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+2:11:32Jarmo Munck29:26
    593LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+2:11:34Maris Ivanans32:07
    594ESTOK Prguphja (555)+2:11:41Argo Kauge33:58
    595FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+2:11:59Henrik Karelo25:36
    596FINEpiln Esa (578)+2:12:08Eero Heino36:48
    597SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:12:11Jonas Lindholm23:44
    598NORVang OL 2 (565)+2:12:16Henning Jordheim31:52
    599FINJahtimiehet (1757)+2:12:21Maiju Oksanen26:25
    600GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+2:12:27Heikki Palosuo45:31
    601FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+2:12:30Eero Kuulasmaa26:05
    602RUSOmega 2 (285)+2:12:47Sergey Pirogov30:54
    603FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+2:12:52Vesa-Pekka Jalli26:24
    604FINFTA (733)+2:13:23Venla Kinnala24:09
    605FINArk United (575)+2:13:25Jenny Vainio35:37
    606FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+2:13:29Kim Riski42:02
    607SWEValbo AIF (648)+2:13:35Hkan Persson30:26
    608FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+2:13:39Eveliina Lintula31:53
    609FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+2:13:40Kari Nivala25:15
    610SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+2:13:48Erik Lidstrm Lauri24:57
    611FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+2:14:06Olli Jalonen37:40
    612FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+2:14:43Mika Rautio28:39
    613SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+2:14:57Herrgrd Clas-Gran45:49
    614FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+2:15:01Henri Arvela29:52
    615FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+2:15:04Peter Sjholm29:56
    616FINKarsu.fi (647)+2:15:07Pasi Markkanen34:56
    617FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:15:12Heikki Saarinen27:20
    618SWETby OK 2 (443)+2:15:15Robin Westerlund26:20
    619FINMS Parma 6 (622)+2:15:20Osmo Viili31:12
    620FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+2:15:33Pekka Valkonen26:37
    621FINPyht Miehet (494)+2:15:36Harri Mehto39:37
    622FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:15:42Niku Rintala25:38
    623FINIF land (655)+2:16:01Tor-Olof Blomster38:55
    624FINToimen Pojat (559)+2:16:17Mikko Laakkonen37:30
    625FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+2:16:24Saana Vahvelainen30:18
    626SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+2:16:26Tapani Mattus33:23
    627FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+2:16:29Santeri Makela30:01
    628FINKannuksen Ura (606)+2:16:33Kai Harju30:25
    629FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+2:16:50Juha Vasarainen32:35
    630FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+2:16:53Marko Siira32:01
    631FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+2:16:54Eero Srkilahti32:25
    632ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+2:16:55August Jakobson24:36
    633SWETibro OK (851)+2:16:58Lukas Andren27:44
    634FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+2:17:00Petri Hannila31:18
    635FINTeam Happonen (628)+2:17:01Harri Happonen33:07
    636FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+2:17:02Lasse Westerholm28:36
    637FINUrhK II08 (892)+2:17:03Jokinen Jesse28:39
    638FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+2:17:08Juho Koskinen24:43
    639FINTarpian Suunta (817)+2:17:10Pietari Korhonen26:01
    640FINPanssariprikaati (431)+2:17:11Tatu Pulkkinen31:32
    641FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+2:17:12Joonas Hnninen40:50
    642FINOulun Raksa (830)+2:17:15Tommi Poutiainen31:31
    643FINJuuan Jnne (670)+2:17:16Eero Simanainen30:58
    644FINIivolan Team (1186)+2:17:19Tero Kiiski33:34
    645FINKonserni (749)+2:17:22Niko Siltanen32:54
    646FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+2:17:23Iikka Leini43:58
    647FINOC Puisto (662)+2:17:29Eerik Skytt28:43
    648FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+2:17:39Jaakko Lahti31:25
    649FINFirstbeat (1018)+2:17:40Mikke Salminen31:38
    650FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+2:17:45Tuomas Asikainen29:11
    651ESTSK Mercury (501)+2:17:53Heidi Sild31:59
    652FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+2:17:56Olli Mkel40:02
    653FINKerkesix (791)+2:17:57Kaimo Lisitsin28:47
    654FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+2:17:58Bjrn Forsn37:19
    655FINMalax IF (902)+2:17:59Emil Holmback32:42
    656FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+2:18:00Onni-Kalle Lahdelma29:33
    657FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+2:18:00Konsta Korhonen28:36
    658FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+2:18:04Mari Seppnen28:36
    659FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+2:18:05Nico Toivanen39:34
    660FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+2:18:27Vuokko Suutari34:34
    661ESTRakvere OK (674)+2:18:40Siim Turban29:40
    662FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+2:19:02Hanna Koikkalainen32:44
    663FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+2:19:23Timo Mustikkamaa29:39
    664FINJussis seven (676)+2:19:34Jere Kavander25:51
    665FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+2:19:46Nikanor Pitknen27:13
    666FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+2:19:48Atte Himil28:30
    667FINJoosehukku (529)+2:19:49Emilia Sthlberg24:25
    668FINKanuuna (953)+2:19:52Jouni Vikman33:31
    669FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+2:19:56Kari Valonen29:00
    670FINTamrock (869)+2:19:57Jarmo Rantanen40:36
    671FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+2:20:00Pekka Tuomikoski35:55
    672FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+2:20:02Jarmo Savela32:57
    673FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+2:20:05Jarkko Nikkil34:04
    674FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+2:20:45Seppo Kuokkanen37:10
    675SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+2:20:47Lena Swartz35:59
    676RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+2:20:48Yaroslav Shvedov28:09
    677FINSievin Sisu (862)+2:20:51Kaapo Paaso28:10
    678FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+2:20:55Oskari Aumo28:31
    679SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+2:21:02Ann Hyvnen30:36
    680FINOK Jorren (590)+2:21:03Patrik Ahlbck30:25
    681FINMurut (399)+2:21:05Sara Liukkonen34:56
    682FIN007Hyypp (784)+2:21:07Milja Hyypp27:55
    683FINAS Skinnarila (609)+2:21:10Paavo Leinonen43:28
    684FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+2:21:13Osmo Nummelin28:16
    685FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+2:21:25Vesa Saramki33:16
    686FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+2:21:35Simo Rinne32:27
    687SWEHaninge SOK (294)+2:21:54Gunnar Skrln1:05:44
    688SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+2:21:57Martin Sandqvist23:46
    689FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+2:22:00Sami Vhtalo30:00
    690FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+2:22:05Tuomas Autio26:57
    691FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+2:22:17Tapani Mkinen45:25
    692FINRasti 88 2 (433)+2:22:17Markku Korpela31:18
    693FINVanutoppahousut (854)+2:22:34Valtteri Tetri31:33
    694FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+2:22:35Simo Klemettinen30:36
    695FINOK Trian 5 (498)+2:22:39Patrik Stark31:00
    696FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+2:22:42Lassi Valtanen29:56
    697FINTeam Azure (779)+2:22:46Juha Karppinen29:35
    698FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+2:22:49Stefano Zonato42:16
    699FINJyvskyln amk (507)+2:22:51Kari Hytnen28:25
    700FINEssity Finland (1091)+2:22:52Kari-Pekka Poutiainen38:22
    701FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+2:22:54Markku Valtari39:52
    702FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+2:22:59Mikael Fogelholm31:53
    703FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+2:23:00Mikael Tervaskanto34:32
    704FINSomeron Esa (703)+2:23:02Samuli Tuominen30:04
    705FINSolf IK (633)+2:23:15Kaj Stenvall36:31
    706LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+2:23:24Emils Vainovskis28:16
    707FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+2:23:27Riku Andersson28:55
    708FINNenosen veljekset (668)+2:23:28Juho Nenonen32:12
    709FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+2:23:30Reijo Olli36:54
    710FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+2:23:44Veikko Husu40:40
    711FINRastipukit (557)+2:23:49Timo Hmeen-Anttila32:41
    712FINYIT Suomi (588)+2:23:58Vesa Rnty30:58
    713FINAalto A!dventures (737)+2:23:59Eemeli Saarelainen51:27
    714FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+2:24:00Eero Pulkkinen46:07
    715FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+2:24:01Peter Sandfors33:15
    716FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+2:24:09Kari Heikura29:11
    717FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+2:24:30Heli Urpalainen30:29
    718FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+2:24:34Eerik Pakarinen32:20
    719FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+2:24:47Johan Solvin36:59
    720FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+2:25:05Mika Kyhk27:30
    721FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+2:25:13Anssi Vnsk30:15
    722FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+2:25:20Aki Alitalo23:55
    723FINViVi Master (528)+2:25:22Petri Teittinen32:38
    724FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+2:25:23Saku Helin29:25
    725FINLapin Veikot (459)+2:25:26Mervi Maijala46:25
    726FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+2:25:43Maria Wallikivi32:22
    727FINEKI (1162)+2:25:49Joonas Lehtonen31:53
    728GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+2:26:00Jon Hickey37:37
    729FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+2:26:10Esa Kettunen40:02
    730FINOK77 6 (744)+2:26:13Keijo Talja34:35
    731FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+2:26:16Mikko Pylkknen35:13
    732FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+2:26:17Kimmo Paananen40:53
    733FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+2:26:18Antti Kuparinen32:49
    734LATSurikati (658)+2:26:23Zukulis Sandis43:28
    735SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+2:26:26Urban Srqvist36:47
    736FINOK77 4 (610)+2:26:32Anders af Hllstrm35:52
    737FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+2:26:46Jyrki Itkonen40:57
    738FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+2:26:48Olli Nikula35:15
    739FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+2:26:50Elias Hannula39:51
    740FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+2:26:56Esa Kiiski34:03
    741FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+2:26:58Arto Mtt32:42
    742LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+2:27:01Nauris Spalvins24:47
    743FINRaula Team (1110)+2:27:02Helena Raula30:49
    744FINHarhaveikot (1063)+2:27:06Markus Vihavainen34:28
    745FINAuran Vannas (850)+2:27:09Nikolai Niemi34:45
    746FINUSTpro Oy (487)+2:27:12Jyrki Koivulahti40:01
    747FINTeam Nssri (1690)+2:27:14Virta Jukka34:49
    748FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+2:27:19Ari Karhilahti29:43
    749FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+2:27:20Mikko Rinta26:27
    750LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:27:32Emils Lazdans38:59
    751FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+2:27:33Pekka Lylykorpi31:58
    752SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+2:27:47Johan Tirn33:50
    753FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+2:28:10Vesa-Ville Vnnen30:18
    754FINTP Industrials (1163)+2:28:23Timo Piesanen42:16
    755FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+2:28:24Bernat Ledesma35:28
    756FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+2:28:44Jaakko Koskinen33:00
    757FINKela (1871)+2:28:49Veikko Hytnen42:13
    758FINJkriprikaati (484)+2:29:06Jani Toivanen32:54
    759FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+2:29:13Arto Niemi23:39
    760FINKunto Kaverit (794)+2:29:15Keijo Massinen40:37
    761FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+2:29:22Olli Tunkelo34:43
    762SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+2:29:22Leif Vadman37:01
    763FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+2:29:27Sakari Suominen35:28
    764FINPiispan poijjat (927)+2:29:28Tapio Koivu40:29
    765FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+2:31:26Sergey Peshikov27:12
    766FINRastiketut (460)+2:31:31Heikki Linna39:08
    767FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+2:31:48Heikki Malmlund35:57
    768FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+2:31:57Antti Veijalainen23:50
    769FINSupertalentit (691)+2:31:58Ismo Kiiala30:58
    770FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+2:31:59Jarno Uusivirta33:38
    771FINIF Femman 3 (478)+2:32:02Magnus Torrkulla31:04
    772FINSuvunSuunta (718)+2:32:06Jyri Kankkunen34:21
    773FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+2:32:08Terhi Latvala34:13
    774FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+2:32:09Timo Mikkonen37:34
    775SWERns OK 2 (793)+2:32:12Hkan Rost41:08
    776FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+2:32:20Jussi Lehtosalo42:17
    777FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+2:32:22Juhana Pollari41:15
    778FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+2:32:22Matti Laine46:15
    779FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+2:32:25Reino Sinnel36:16
    780FINMS Parma 8 (916)+2:32:29Sauli Rannikko31:41
    781FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+2:32:35Eero Hyvnen40:24
    782NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+2:32:36Rune Srensen29:15
    783FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+2:32:39ge Liljestrm41:30
    784FINIlmatorjunta (837)+2:32:45Tuomas Hirvo39:02
    785FINValmet Tampere (981)+2:32:52Erkki Jaatinen35:09
    786FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+2:33:26Ilmo Haikonen44:38
    787FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+2:33:30Elli-Anna Suntioinen28:45
    788FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+2:33:37Panu Koivula29:02
    789FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+2:33:37Teuvo Slant29:11
    790FINGeodeesi (761)+2:33:39Suomala Joona36:10
    791FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+2:33:40Elmeri Kiviranta27:06
    792FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+2:33:41Sanna Valkonen29:32
    793FINAri Pojjaat (776)+2:33:43Ilari Jalli26:56
    794FINTsmis-Team (896)+2:33:44Timo Pitknen39:54
    795FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+2:33:44Ville Pitknen26:52
    796FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+2:33:46Pekka Sorvari42:36
    797FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+2:33:58Jarkko Tynys32:39
    798FINRempsun Metalli (702)+2:34:00Elina Liuha29:21
    799FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+2:34:06Osmo Setl28:30
    800FINOtaKraa (1390)+2:34:06Susanna Heino36:59
    801FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+2:34:08Matti Juva38:00
    802FINNavi 7 (1059)+2:34:25Teemu Pajunen27:08
    803FINOC Harharetki (921)+2:34:25Kaj Holmberg35:19
    804POLOK!Sport (558)+2:34:29Robert Dragowski29:48
    805FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+2:34:31Erkko Koivurinne38:13
    806FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+2:34:35Leena Lehtoranta34:51
    807FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+2:34:37Leo Koskenvuo33:36
    808FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+2:34:38Tuomo Kujala31:55
    809FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+2:34:39Martti Anttila33:37
    810FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+2:34:52Pekka Rekola36:35
    811FINBebbes Busar (1854)+2:34:56Johanna von Frenckell29:39
    812FINTrimap (1888)+2:35:01Ville Ripatti34:47
    813FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+2:35:21Vesa Heikkola46:33
    814FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+2:35:25Vesa Mkel25:35
    815FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+2:35:25Petri Syrj33:51
    816FINRistin Kilta (1203)+2:35:29Leevi Valkeavirta29:26
    817FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+2:35:37Simo Villanen25:24
    818FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+2:35:38Iida-Liisa Kuokka24:00
    819BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+2:35:56Andre De Veirman29:08
    820FINJuntit OK (728)+2:35:58Jussi Sissonen29:43
    821SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+2:36:03Peter Woxlin24:05
    822FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+2:36:14Arto Uusihonko35:11
    823FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+2:36:15Santeri Paajanen29:43
    824FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+2:36:18Risto Oksanen30:49
    825FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+2:36:20Juha Hltt39:00
    826FINIisu (637)+2:36:24Eero Alaraasakka42:26
    827FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+2:36:32Kysti Karttunen29:56
    828ESTOK West (605)+2:36:34Indrek Viikmaa38:56
    829FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+2:36:39Ilpo Pitkniemi26:52
    830FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+2:36:53Anna-Erika Korpi36:10
    831FINRaisu Lumous (631)+2:36:55Kimmo Partanen31:55
    832FINNokian Torpedo (875)+2:36:59Harri Heilim31:53
    833FINLauttapartio (1096)+2:36:59Mikko Walden33:06
    834FINKoovee 8 (1212)+2:37:03Janne Manninen31:59
    835FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+2:37:25Jukka Laine47:40
    836FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+2:37:33Roni Nevala29:10
    837FINValkealan Kajo (475)+2:37:52Teijo Suurp41:13
    838FINJudica (917)+2:37:55Elias Tuhola43:31
    839FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+2:37:56Markus Nsi39:46
    840FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+2:37:59Merja Kuusisto26:13
    841FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+2:38:10Teemu Nieminen30:23
    842FINLiperin Taimi (824)+2:38:19Kristian Sotti26:24
    843FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+2:38:23Juha Eronen26:34
    844SWESigtuna OK (856)+2:38:23Per-Olof Olofsson40:33
    845FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+2:38:25Eemeli Rinta-Koski29:42
    846FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+2:38:30Tommi Pasanen32:57
    847FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+2:38:35Timo Minkkinen32:28
    848FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+2:38:37Sampsa Jrvi32:16
    849FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+2:38:40Sulunsilta Jani37:52
    850FINVerttuun Namika (849)+2:38:57Jukka Kangasniemi33:01
    851FINNabla (1044)+2:39:00Tatu Kuusisto26:28
    852FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+2:39:03Henry Hakamki30:14
    853FINTASO (1802)+2:39:04Viljami Sinisalo34:25
    854FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+2:39:04Tuomas Paananen48:03
    855FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+2:39:07Paulus Huhtamki38:38
    856SWESkarpncks OL (768)+2:39:08Niklas Doyle34:46
    857FINTippausmonsterit (833)+2:39:11Henri Heinonen47:51
    858FINIK Kronan (722)+2:39:12Ove Snre33:02
    859NORLorry Classic (1809)+2:39:15Vemund Kongsnes26:22
    860FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+2:39:18Erkki Kivist34:06
    861FINGrundium (1829)+2:39:18Kimmo Alanen41:38
    862FINPijt-Rasti (751)+2:39:19Heikki Pelkonen29:07
    863FINOutotec (1119)+2:39:23Kjell Winther26:45
    864FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+2:39:30Jari Heiskanen26:59
    865FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+2:39:39Tuomo Ajanki35:02
    866FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+2:39:41Juhana Vuorio38:40
    867FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+2:39:44Lasse Varjonen37:48
    868FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+2:39:59Petteri Taitto29:06
    869FINOscar Software (1189)+2:40:14Pekka Mki28:09
    870LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+2:40:15Emils Saulite27:56
    871FINHernemen Porina (717)+2:40:20Tomi Mandelin27:37
    872FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+2:40:22Joni Kujansuu26:27
    873FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+2:40:33Jukka Myllyl28:23
    874FINSK Samperi (1108)+2:40:34Marjo Pietikinen34:21
    875FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+2:40:46Pertti Laine30:35
    876FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+2:40:57Ella-Noora Rahkola28:15
    877FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+2:41:09Maria Latvala28:35
    878FINRC Eemeli (635)+2:41:10Hetti Kirves34:53
    879SWEGandvik IK (1084)+2:41:17Magnus Lund43:36
    880FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+2:41:19Hannes Ikheimo29:23
    881RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+2:41:36Aleksangr Shein34:56
    882FINKaslink (1131)+2:41:39Laura lander43:23
    883FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+2:41:41Kimmo Haapio42:02
    884FINLets get LOST (877)+2:41:44Joonatan Haavisto35:33
    885FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+2:41:47Jussi Vuori28:58
    886FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+2:41:49Herkko Kykknen36:39
    887FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+2:42:00Aapo Granqvist24:05
    888FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+2:42:03Ari Kartaslammi35:10
    889FINWSP (1215)+2:42:15Sanna Kujansuu45:36
    890FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+2:42:17Antti Annala46:21
    891FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+2:42:21Terho Taarna27:19
    892FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+2:42:22Antti Remes44:58
    893FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+2:42:23Tero Visnen26:50
    894FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+2:42:26Ensio Lakanen35:36
    895FINKntit (1176)+2:42:28Mikko Veikkolainen34:57
    896FINTunkiomadot (1012)+2:42:29Antti Hartikainen31:23
    897FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+2:42:32Jarmo Kirkkomki29:34
    898FINTornator (907)+2:42:35Piia Ivakko26:11
    899FINPYVMM (976)+2:42:42Olli Virkkala47:39
    900FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+2:42:45Risto Luodonp31:54
    901FINTT226 (689)+2:42:46Marko Toorikka31:06
    902FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+2:42:47Markku Nurminen31:35
    903LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+2:42:48Glen Grant43:18
    904FINSolita (965)+2:42:50Kimmo Kantojrvi31:00
    905FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+2:42:52Tommi Rantala32:17
    906FINVictorious Secret (891)+2:43:01Kristiina Vaano33:59
    907FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+2:43:02Markku Kylml30:46
    908FINVuorenveikot (938)+2:43:03Tero Piiparinen29:59
    909FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+2:43:23Sami Karvonen27:16
    910FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+2:43:34Elias Nordman31:52
    911FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+2:43:39Vesa Lehtomki33:13
    912FINIK Falken 2 (901)+2:43:40Torbjrn Wiklund27:09
    913FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+2:43:43Antti Castrn31:27
    914SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+2:43:45Olle Gardell27:35
    915FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+2:43:46Heikki Isotalus34:36
    916FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+2:43:49Pauli Juutilainen27:41
    917FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+2:43:49Eero Luttinen36:06
    918FINPK Racing Team (686)+2:43:55Antti Karjaluoto32:10
    919FINSelkien Sisu (848)+2:44:01Matti Ikonen32:04
    920FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+2:44:22Jari Turto33:12
    921FINUusi Verso (766)+2:44:25Jouni Alanen39:50
    922FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+2:44:29Jyry Tukiainen45:01
    923FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1583)+2:44:32Tapio Tukiainen42:54
    924FINMets Board Kyro (947)+2:44:48Hannu Kyrjoki32:17
    925FINTuurihaukat (705)+2:44:50Esa Pigg39:35
    926FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+2:44:50Ville Mattila37:54
    927SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+2:44:55Kjell Nilsson29:39
    928FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+2:44:58Teemu Vuorinen41:19
    929FINMaasillat (1261)+2:45:01Rita Maasilta35:31
    930FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+2:45:02Joonas Vainio28:43
    931FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+2:45:02Elias Takala35:05
    932LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+2:45:05Atis Gegeris39:58
    933FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+2:45:13Raimo Seppnen44:47
    934FINTurun Puristus (1041)+2:45:18Juha Mntykorpi38:56
    935SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+2:45:23Oskar Karlin27:22
    936FINWonkamiehet (1005)+2:45:26Teemu Himanen32:46
    937FINTurun Visat (826)+2:45:34Matti Jokinen31:38
    938SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+2:45:53Martin Egger33:17
    939FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+2:45:58Terho Maja36:05
    940FINAndritz WP (1146)+2:45:58Jani Tuutti32:31
    941FINRssi-Rasti (770)+2:46:02Matti Vaaja29:05
    942FINOK Computer (1262)+2:46:08Tuomas Hassi32:06
    943FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+2:46:09Eetu Purontaus34:10
    944FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+2:46:12Olli Hietajrvi37:06
    945FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+2:46:21Jere Katvala30:50
    946FINDroit (1123)+2:46:25Tuomas Parttimaa36:56
    947FINKoneen Kerho (843)+2:46:29Esa Partanen34:00
    948FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+2:46:30Toni Tyrmi26:57
    949FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+2:46:31Pekka Uljas33:59
    950FINFuturice (968)+2:46:37Antti Jrvinen34:20
    951FINRastihaukat (653)+2:46:39Pertti Sorri34:56
    952FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+2:46:45Matti Vainio34:31
    953NORstmarka OK (960)+2:46:50Linlkken Terje38:01
    954FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+2:46:51Jaakko Tuominen30:01
    955FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+2:46:53Antti Saari27:07
    956FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+2:46:54Matias Vainio29:17
    957FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+2:46:54Jukka Lehtonen45:48
    958FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+2:46:55Sampsa Paakkinen34:57
    959FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+2:46:59Jorma Liljedahl27:11
    960FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+2:47:01Jesse Ruotsalainen32:56
    961FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+2:47:15Koskivirta Aino42:35
    962FINSukK 83 (757)+2:47:26Antti Koivisto36:11
    963FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+2:47:30Jaakko Huotari30:13
    964FINErs seura (906)+2:47:36Jani Peltoniemi34:21
    965FINKustavin Ahto (774)+2:47:49Petri Koskela32:05
    966FINLepatiittos2 (754)+2:47:54Ville Kinnunen33:16
    967FINeLadies (755)+2:48:00Marjut Varpula28:39
    968FINTreSeven (1571)+2:48:03Niilo Rannikko35:54
    969FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+2:48:04Janne Haonper33:54
    970FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+2:48:11Pentti Niemi55:45
    971FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+2:48:14Petri Vartiainen31:41
    972FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+2:48:16Terho Oksanen35:29
    973FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+2:48:17Mikko Hakala1:03:31
    974NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+2:48:17Trond Retteraasen33:03
    975FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+2:48:30Jukka Lehto29:05
    976FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+2:48:50Pia Outinen33:34
    977FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+2:49:00Mikko Korhonen37:34
    978FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+2:49:01Sanni Lepola28:20
    979FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+2:49:02Kimmo Vanhamki36:58
    980FINInnOK (786)+2:49:03Teemu Varonen37:04
    981FINEDX (1049)+2:49:03Juha Paanila31:28
    982FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+2:49:04Antti Karhunen35:30
    983FINRastihapot (1589)+2:49:10Ulla Heiskanen34:30
    984FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+2:49:12Matti Taskinen43:22
    985FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+2:49:18Veli-Antti Koivuranta42:59
    986FINSahtiserkut (973)+2:49:23Jukka Nieminen42:56
    987FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+2:49:28Jouni Volotinen41:41
    988FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+2:49:28Tarmo Uusitalo36:05
    989FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+2:49:33Jorma Hanhimki36:01
    990FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+2:49:34Tero Tiitola34:10
    991FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+2:49:35Anna Kivimki39:06
    992FINUNO SK (867)+2:49:37Niclas Hgen26:33
    993FINPerhon Kiri (790)+2:49:39Jari Kivel39:30
    994FINPaVi (852)+2:49:45Benjamin Kolu28:35
    995FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+2:49:47Jouko Huuhka27:51
    996FINTaxi Team (963)+2:50:04Veikko Saaristo41:05
    997SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+2:50:12Linn Lugne30:41
    998FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+2:50:32Osmo Harju59:30
    999FINSK Uranus (951)+2:50:36Keijo Ruotsalainen48:52
    1000FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+2:50:44Jouko Vuolle33:07
    1001FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+2:50:47Olavi Rajala34:39
    1002GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+2:50:58Steffen Hartmann32:04
    1003FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+2:51:01Antti Harala45:23
    1004FINNorra (1811)+2:51:06Jenni Rajala33:43
    1005FINOK Trian 6 (853)+2:51:09Magnus Engblom43:54
    1006FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+2:51:11Roosa Laine29:16
    1007FINVakka-Rasti (924)+2:51:52Mikko Itranta31:10
    1008FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+2:51:58Kari Seppnen42:30
    1009FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+2:52:01Lasse Mikkelsson39:49
    1010FINLumme Energia (1469)+2:52:19Martti Lappalainen35:29
    1011FINSulzer (1042)+2:52:20Mika Ratas37:47
    1012FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+2:52:21Lauri Hemmil28:04
    1013ESPCD TJALVE (969)+2:52:28Alba Gavela44:00
    1014FINRastihumppa (1947)+2:52:29Asko Toivola31:36
    1015FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+2:52:31Pihla Hkkinen25:25
    1016FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+2:52:31Mikko Mntyl32:04
    1017FINHI-TEAM (1191)+2:52:38Jussi Tiainen47:08
    1018FINESE Tiimi (1247)+2:52:42Kimmo Ristolainen40:31
    1019FINBarkit pll (979)+2:52:42Jari Hagman44:01
    1020FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+2:52:53Jorma Nieminen31:10
    1021FINOP (1214)+2:52:57Kari Kangasmaa31:13
    1022FINKone-Yijl (743)+2:52:59Veli-Matti Heino29:41
    1023FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+2:53:09Hannu Numminen48:17
    1024FINKuoLO (1935)+2:53:14Perttu Saarinen33:59
    1025FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+2:53:15Tapio Poutanen36:11
    1026FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+2:53:24Tuula Mbembela55:59
    1027FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+2:53:27Jami Juujrvi32:13
    1028FINKoovee 7 (972)+2:53:34Markus Pajarre33:07
    1029FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+2:53:34Riitta Lehvonen33:23
    1030FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+2:53:37Hannele Kinnunen34:13
    1031FINNCS Sport (1287)+2:53:38Vesa Blom33:06
    1032FINPss Viiraa (1901)+2:53:39Jussi Ali-Lytty34:02
    1033FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+2:53:43Henna Hannilla42:02
    1034FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+2:54:51Aini Vuorinen33:28
    1035NORWing OK 2 (857)+2:55:45Erling Eide Hustvedt30:17
    1036FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+2:55:55Topi Kuusisto25:51
    1037FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+2:55:57Iida Lehtonen26:54
    1038FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+2:55:58Emmi Kivist26:56
    1039SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+2:56:02Magnus Herberthsson29:55
    1040FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+2:56:04Miettinen Jan28:52
    1041FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+2:56:06Markku Leinonen44:13
    1042FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+2:56:13Pasi Vainio35:28
    1043FINFennia (1823)+2:56:13Antti Kuljukka32:41
    1044FINJohn Deere (1274)+2:56:17Jorma Moilanen53:59
    1045FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+2:56:25Jaakko Kallio27:20
    1046FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+2:56:27Kari Vainio31:51
    1047FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+2:56:28Antti Karjasilta47:20
    1048FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+2:56:30Jussi Lehtiniemi38:32
    1049FINGofore (1916)+2:56:32Marko Hollanti48:35
    1050FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+2:56:33Tuomas Prami43:48
    1051FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+2:56:33Ari Mkinen52:00
    1052FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+2:56:37Juri Rouhiainen39:55
    1053FINPelikassit (556)+2:56:38Antti Koskela42:47
    1054FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+2:56:43Eero Marski44:28
    1055FINLynx 7 (1174)+2:57:34Vili Miettinen38:20
    1056ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+2:57:45Jaan Olvet30:28
    1057FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+2:57:47Toivo Kyckling30:35
    1058FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+2:57:56Paavo Vilminko36:55
    1059FINLost Bastards (895)+2:58:01Aki Piipponen45:19
    1060FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+2:58:01Paavo Heikkil36:41
    1061FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+2:58:12Vilja Salminen40:57
    1062FINKops (1292)+2:58:16Marko Kuhmola41:00
    1063FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+2:58:24Lauri Uusitalo37:25
    1064FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+2:58:33Ilmari Prn35:50
    1065FINMetos (1055)+2:58:38Timo Lehikoinen37:54
    1066FINUltra Sisu (1785)+2:58:40Laura Pastinen37:30
    1067RUSIzhora (621)+2:58:42Andrei Mitenkov29:02
    1068ESTOK TON (864)+2:58:48Kertu Savitsch41:20
    1069FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+2:58:49Rami Tuominen28:59
    1070FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+2:58:50Juhani Simonen29:48
    1071FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+2:59:13Jorma Oja42:39
    1072FINX-suunnistajat (841)+2:59:17Hannu Mitikka32:06
    1073FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+2:59:29Jussi Tapola47:26
    1074FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+2:59:34Ville Keskisarja27:41
    1075FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+2:59:35Feliks Pankka30:15
    1076FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+2:59:37Juha Eronen30:21
    1077FINTeam Lost (1076)+2:59:46Maija Asmundela33:50
    1078FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+2:59:59Simo Kangasaho38:22
    1079FINTeam Peesi (1051)+3:00:06Juho Trm38:36
    1080FINLytnen Rastit (780)+3:00:06Vesa Suominen24:07
    1081FINNavi 4 (912)+3:00:10Jukka Pyry26:51
    1082FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+3:00:24Kimmo Nurminen42:42
    1083FINRasti K18 (1950)+3:00:25Kari Aapro31:34
    1084FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+3:00:30Veikka Lintula23:56
    1085FINSallan Karhut (627)+3:00:32Marko Etelaho34:06
    1086FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+3:00:33Riikka Suomalainen27:09
    1087FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+3:00:37Pertti Laitinen39:18
    1088FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+3:00:40Timo Kakkola28:51
    1089FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+3:00:40Aino Uotila31:34
    1090FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+3:00:44Jyrki Aronen31:26
    1091FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+3:00:49Paavo Inkinen32:21
    1092FINValmet Technologies (839)+3:01:01Pekka Matilainen48:59
    1093FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+3:01:27Jussi Salonen35:01
    1094FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+3:01:36Marko Wickholm45:51
    1095FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+3:01:43Juhani Kurula40:27
    1096FINRastisudit (1428)+3:01:49Jaakko Koivuniemi49:52
    1097FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+3:01:55Voitto Erkinheimo34:23
    1098FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+3:01:59Reijo Kuoppala29:02
    1099FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+3:02:05Markku Ijas30:08
    1100SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+3:02:06Pedro Belo36:56
    1101FINSpede Rasti (1467)+3:02:09Pertti Rasti32:06
    1102FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+3:02:13Lasse Kallio34:56
    1103FINNavi 6 (687)+3:02:18Eetu Nyknen30:44
    1104FINTommin virheet (1722)+3:02:31Pinja Tikkanen40:43
    1105FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+3:02:37Vesa Vlimki33:42
    1106FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+3:02:41Mrten Byskata31:22
    1107FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+3:02:44Harri Karling28:28
    1108FINHatarasti (1936)+3:02:45Dino Hmlinen35:16
    1109FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+3:02:46Tirkkonen Jukka31:11
    1110SWEGanska OK (1001)+3:02:47Henrik Johansson33:28
    1111FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+3:02:54Jukka Mykkynen32:47
    1112FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+3:03:04Antti Pisil26:32
    1113FINStronger Together (1245)+3:03:10Timo Kupiainen49:29
    1114FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+3:03:36Juha Pullinen30:16
    1115FINOhtola SK (1904)+3:03:36Paula Ylivakeri31:38
    1116FINTeam Klinga (1774)+3:03:41Jaakko Klinga31:26
    1117FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+3:03:41Riikka Marjamaa54:47
    1118FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+3:03:44Niklas Kyrkk30:10
    1119FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+3:03:53Arhi Tervo33:27
    1120FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+3:03:55Markus Hiiri46:34
    1121FINNavi 5 (1273)+3:03:58Seppo Parta37:38
    1122FINPrssi ry (1097)+3:03:58Tuomas Pohjonen34:21
    1123FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+3:04:02Teuvo Suikkanen33:04
    1124FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+3:04:04Pentti Raittila39:46
    1125FINArmatuuri (1918)+3:04:04Tiia Hallikainen32:12
    1126FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+3:04:27Roald von Schoultz27:05
    1127FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+3:04:38Seppo Keltamki32:34
    1128FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+3:04:44Jari Pitknen33:22
    1129FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+3:04:59Hemmo Ahokoivu45:17
    1130FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+3:05:14Harri Luurila30:54
    1131FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+3:05:32Per-ke Furubacka36:25
    1132LATSiguldas Takas (347)+3:05:35Ronalds Lukins27:44
    1133SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+3:05:42Carolina Jonsell32:31
    1134FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+3:05:42Rolf-Erik Sundelin36:41
    1135FINDigita (1019)+3:05:43Teppo Ahonen33:28
    1136FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+3:05:51Pekka Rindell42:48
    1137FINTsmmts (1221)+3:05:55Matti Hautsalo33:50
    1138FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+3:05:55Kimmo Juhala39:11
    1139FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+3:06:23Iiro Kaitola44:26
    1140FINOK KPO (914)+3:06:25Kim Biskop32:56
    1141FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+3:06:27Jori Pukkila45:03
    1142FINPllikt (1661)+3:06:38Mika Damskgg34:43
    1143FINAC Harharetki (948)+3:06:41Risto Iivonen42:02
    1144FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+3:06:43Marcus Ekstrm34:52
    1145FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+3:06:52Riikka Lautamo33:25
    1146FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+3:07:00Matti Saarenp32:58
    1147FINMC Jymypallo (762)+3:07:13Mikko Leino33:07
    1148FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+3:07:17Ari Kainulainen31:46
    1149FINMacGregor (828)+3:07:25Esa Viitanen29:50
    1150FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+3:07:35Katja Seppnen27:47
    1151FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+3:07:36Jani Konttila41:16
    1152FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+3:07:40Suvi Petsalo44:06
    1153FINCadpool (1204)+3:07:48Marko Siitari36:33
    1154FINeLadies 2 (1222)+3:08:06Rita Linko37:39
    1155FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+3:08:08Seppo Merikoski39:02
    1156FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+3:08:12Jorma Kaataja39:07
    1157FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+3:08:12Heikki Luttinen41:00
    1158FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+3:08:14Jan Gustafsson47:19
    1159FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+3:08:36Mauri Jussinmki39:29
    1160FINVnkypannu (1151)+3:08:38Anssi Ukkonen54:05
    1161FINRasti/C (1160)+3:09:01Mikko Rahikainen32:15
    1162FINKohta lytyy (1418)+3:09:05Marko Luhtala36:12
    1163FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+3:09:09John Hoffstrm33:07
    1164FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+3:09:22Daniel Molnar33:34
    1165FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+3:09:28Hannu Tamminen30:47
    1166FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+3:09:36Jukka Niskala40:12
    1167ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+3:09:41Andrus Naulainen46:32
    1168FINRaTro (954)+3:09:45Mikko Susitaival39:52
    1169FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+3:09:47Kaisa Kallio36:11
    1170FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+3:10:02Jaakko Korkonen35:47
    1171FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+3:10:09Jarno Koivula36:33
    1172FINSK-0K (935)+3:10:21Leif Roschier41:07
    1173FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+3:10:33Jussi Rytknen29:37
    1174FINAjokoirat (763)+3:10:34Santtu Huotilainen33:21
    1175FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+3:10:37Rsnen Mikko27:02
    1176FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+3:10:39Kari Tikka32:30
    1177FINLapin Sudet (584)+3:10:41Sami Pesonen32:19
    1178FINMMK OK (1157)+3:10:45Tuomas Pouta43:10
    1179FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+3:10:45Antti Ermo36:18
    1180FINRajaveljet (777)+3:10:52Matias Toura51:05
    1181SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+3:10:57Katarina Norrby1:19:36
    1182FINKaukaa haettu (985)+3:10:59Kari Kaikkonen33:06
    1183FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+3:11:00Anni Toppila29:06
    1184FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+3:11:04Mikael Liljestrand32:35
    1185FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+3:11:08Jaakko Kauranne37:39
    1186FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+3:11:09Henna Jylh31:53
    1187FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+3:11:15Jarmo Turunen43:53
    1188FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+3:11:16Sauli Tuomisto35:27
    1189FINNot OK (1700)+3:11:20Joonas Visnen41:32
    1190SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+3:11:22Filippa Grelz46:37
    1191FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+3:11:37Alf Krogell55:26
    1192FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+3:11:38Kalle Mkinen39:30
    1193FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+3:11:42Reijo Liitiinen35:07
    1194FINHal Bro (1080)+3:12:28Pasi Henriksson39:03
    1195FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+3:12:40Tarmo Kokko30:19
    1196FINSPYMS (1007)+3:12:59Risto Savelius30:36
    1197FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+3:13:05Janni Mkinen35:09
    1198FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+3:13:06Perttu Jokinen33:09
    1199FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+3:13:25Kuikan samoilijat 442:47
    1200FINFennovoima (1075)+3:13:25Heikki Hinkkanen36:19
    1201FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+3:13:32Eetu-Oskari Kuusisto34:10
    1202FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+3:13:40Pekka Orpana42:14
    1203FINTieto (1218)+3:13:40Jyrki Sahinoja37:59
    1204FINSelviytyjt (1036)+3:14:00Janne Mkinen40:45
    1205FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+3:14:02Eetu Korhonen42:41
    1206FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+3:14:12Elina Kotajrvi40:32
    1207FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+3:14:14Henrik Lhdesniemi59:11
    1208FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+3:14:14Timo Jokisuu45:08
    1209FINRasti-Hyry (725)+3:14:16Tuomas Turpeinen26:04
    1210FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+3:14:22Santeri Vanhala34:52
    1211FINKemira Vastus (1011)+3:14:25Katila Markus34:24
    1212FINHyv yri (1812)+3:14:48Anna Kaisko45:01
    1213FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+3:14:49Jouni Markku32:21
    1214FINMenestyspojat (1265)+3:14:55Antti Pesola29:42
    1215FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+3:15:06Jan Lng31:07
    1216RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+3:15:09NIKOLAY PATRIKEEV28:20
    1217FINOK Kristina (1115)+3:15:10Jari Rajamki35:25
    1218FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+3:15:11Matti Vnnen31:13
    1219FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+3:15:12Marja Rauhalammi35:23
    1220FINKilon Kipint (932)+3:15:13Asta Lappetelinen50:13
    1221FINKananpojat (1101)+3:15:16Aki Kyckling31:58
    1222FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+3:15:17Hannu Htnen31:22
    1223FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+3:15:21Markku Rajala33:00
    1224FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+3:15:24Tero Kankaanp39:52
    1225FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+3:15:35Pekka Inki39:24
    1226FINDentina (1037)+3:15:38Saku Patronen33:22
    1227FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+3:15:40Jari Salo31:37
    1228FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+3:15:44Yrj Lundell30:50
    1229FINSemantum (1475)+3:15:47Francisco Gomez43:41
    1230FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+3:15:47Tuomo Romula39:10
    1231FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+3:15:51Fredrik Hedbom56:38
    1232FINPaha Rasti (735)+3:15:52Reima Mkiranta34:56
    1233FINSaskan Talli (1609)+3:15:53Vuokko Heikinheimo47:11
    1234FINNeliveto (1016)+3:15:54Matti Siekkinen45:41
    1235FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+3:15:55Kari Koivumki31:27
    1236FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+3:16:07Pilvi Hrknen29:36
    1237FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+3:16:07Jenny Vehkalahti40:46
    1238FINRaKiNa (1435)+3:16:11Jenni Jalava39:08
    1239FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+3:16:15Tuukka Srkel36:00
    1240FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+3:16:23Tuure Sundberg38:34
    1241FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+3:16:44Otto Liuha37:51
    1242FINUrpon Rytky (860)+3:16:58Esa Nuora32:25
    1243FINLammin Betoni (1716)+3:17:03Mauri Koliseva58:47
    1244FINOK EMitVit (1181)+3:17:15Maija Koli36:06
    1245FINFutisforum2 (1938)+3:17:40Marko Leimu34:11
    1246FINEricsson SK (936)+3:18:19Christian Engblom34:13
    1247FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+3:18:21Pertti Venlinen23:09
    1248FINSurut (1678)+3:18:35Jussi Nyystil28:05
    1249FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+3:18:41Joni Hmlinen51:00
    1250FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+3:18:41Holger Bostrm46:34
    1251FINIK rnen (815)+3:18:46Otto Pietil43:12
    1252FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+3:18:46Juho Hiltunen30:00
    1253FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+3:18:48Terho Ojanper32:49
    1254FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+3:18:54Kari Matilainen25:09
    1255FINTurengin RC (1017)+3:18:58TERHI MERILINEN47:41
    1256FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+3:19:00Simo Klem40:46
    1257FINTieto 2 (1415)+3:19:03Juha Kanniainen56:02
    1258FINPalo-88 (752)+3:19:04Paavo Rintala38:30
    1259FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+3:19:17Antti Grekel32:54
    1260FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+3:19:21Tiia Niemi40:19
    1261ESTJoka naised (1786)+3:19:24Rita Ojala41:08
    1262FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+3:19:43Jorma Lappalainen39:57
    1263FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+3:19:49Eetu Harju42:27
    1264SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+3:19:53Mats Alneus45:06
    1265FINVTT (1356)+3:19:56Juha Salmela36:17
    1266FINNavi 8 (1078)+3:20:34Jukka Hyyrylinen30:03
    1267FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+3:20:40Jyri Lepist37:31
    1268FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+3:21:02Antti Koskivuori33:26
    1269NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+3:21:04Thomas Barvik Mland33:37
    1270FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+3:21:07Maria Rajala40:51
    1271FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+3:21:11Mirjami Haimelin41:44
    1272FINMetsklusteri (1122)+3:21:25Reivo Jrvenp42:02
    1273FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+3:21:27Tommy Bjrklund34:44
    1274FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+3:21:31Kari Pajunen53:34
    1275FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+3:21:33Tommi Knaapila39:37
    1276FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+3:21:44Pyry Vilkko41:13
    1277FINSK K3 (1499)+3:21:48Mia Riikonen33:45
    1278FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+3:21:55Timo Hmynen33:37
    1279FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+3:22:25Mikko Suominen42:00
    1280FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+3:22:32Erkki Suutarinen35:35
    1281FINAjolinja (996)+3:22:51Atte Rautiainen30:14
    1282FINIF Femman 4 (919)+3:23:00Henrik Lindgrn35:05
    1283FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+3:23:27Jussi Rikala45:29
    1284FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+3:23:30Paula Paasimaa52:52
    1285FINFTA 3 (1314)+3:23:48Esa Jmsen24:26
    1286FINKehmajavat (1883)+3:23:48Sanna Sairanen37:53
    1287FINTARAKI (1709)+3:23:51Lauri Koski35:49
    1288DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+3:23:51Brian Kunding35:56
    1289FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+3:24:13Tiina Keino34:38
    1290FINKompassibois (1495)+3:24:14Antti Kakkonen32:11
    1291FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+3:24:21Timo-Pekka Koivuniemi37:19
    1292FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+3:24:44Reijo Luhtala46:26
    1293FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+3:25:03Pertti Palmroos38:23
    1294FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+3:25:09Tervo Lauri34:13
    1295FINW-Klubi (1862)+3:25:54Tapio Koukkari46:27
    1296FINPuijon Pojat (952)+3:25:58Martti Vanala38:18
    1297FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+3:25:58Laura Bukonte38:53
    1298FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+3:26:25Jyri Endn33:35
    1299FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+3:26:27Ilkka Salonen41:49
    1300FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+3:27:08Marika Saarela38:26
    1301FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+3:27:46Niila Kristo36:48
    1302FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+3:27:48Mikko Hmlinen44:24
    1303FINPatria Land (1205)+3:28:01Timo Mennala34:12
    1304FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+3:28:06Markku Hyrinen29:08
    1305FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+3:28:15Tuomo Lusa34:24
    1306FINKehityssuunta (1808)+3:28:22Ilkka Vilska32:36
    1307FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+3:28:22Jaakko Korpikoski30:21
    1308FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+3:28:30Timo Perttula36:48
    1309FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+3:28:44Jari Tuviala41:16
    1310FINOK77 5 (1380)+3:28:54Jouni Junkkaala30:40
    1311FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+3:29:02Antti Tikka35:04
    1312FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+3:29:05Erja Nieminen42:10
    1313FINMattersoft (1230)+3:29:24Mika Immo41:24
    1314FINMPK Hme (1706)+3:29:28Henri Suojanen36:32
    1315FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+3:29:31Markku Kataja37:28
    1316FINYksintein (1105)+3:29:33Jonni Salomaa36:51
    1317ESTBona Fide (667)+3:29:34Heiki Savitsch32:00
    1318FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+3:29:36Jarkko Aro49:29
    1319FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+3:29:41Jari Tlli41:19
    1320FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+3:29:52Anssi Visnen35:16
    1321FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+3:30:01Jouni Lipponen41:42
    1322FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+3:30:05Markku Kainu50:04
    1323FINSalon Vilpas (834)+3:30:06Jyrki Hellsten49:19
    1324FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+3:30:07Mikko Miikkulainen40:45
    1325FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+3:30:24Jukka Kuva35:34
    1326FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+3:30:31Jussi Hossi39:39
    1327FINABB SK (1436)+3:30:36Olli Kinnunen30:54
    1328FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+3:30:40Osmo Hannuniemi44:48
    1329FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+3:30:40Andy McDonald50:38
    1330FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+3:30:41Ilpo Riihimki37:10
    1331FINThinkers (1129)+3:30:46Sanna Lankinen51:27
    1332FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+3:30:49Hannu Majamaa51:29
    1333FINReiskan seiska (1816)+3:30:50Antti Iivonen39:53
    1334FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+3:30:59Lasse Vuorinen37:01
    1335FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+3:31:21Elisa ri39:14
    1336FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+3:31:47Sauli Hakala36:07
    1337FINFuturice 2 (1742)+3:32:24Wilfried Bock45:23
    1338FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+3:32:37Mikko Hnnikinen32:57
    1339FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+3:32:59Timo Mantere50:59
    1340FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+3:33:03Marko Niemi32:12
    1341FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+3:33:06Leila Kernen46:45
    1342FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+3:33:13Veera Kohtamki47:06
    1343FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+3:33:24Brje Sten38:11
    1344FINKinttuviisas (1655)+3:33:35Arttu Kottonen32:50
    1345FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+3:33:58Sami Miettinen35:31
    1346GERKanin tahti (1025)+3:34:05Ulf Rask36:09
    1347FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+3:34:17Sami Niemi1:01:04
    1348FINRastin Pojat (1253)+3:34:31Janne Turpiainen27:52
    1349FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+3:34:36Jari Hahl48:43
    1350FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+3:34:52Aarno Hovikorpi36:09
    1351FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+3:34:55Timo Huoponen50:40
    1352FINF (1412)+3:35:16Lauri Jaamala38:37
    1353FINFujitsu (807)+3:35:21Tami Tarkiainen57:41
    1354NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+3:35:23Pl Brdsen30:06
    1355FINPikku Hukat (1088)+3:35:27Antti Salmi25:37
    1356FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+3:35:41Marco Haln36:57
    1357FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+3:35:43Hanna-Riitta Rissanen40:12
    1358FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+3:35:45Timo Mustonen54:32
    1359FIN2Einsteins (911)+3:36:04Pasi Kivinen35:42
    1360FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+3:36:25Pentti Siurola56:34
    1361FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+3:36:31Risto Ranta-aho1:19:31
    1362FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+3:36:43Ari Pkknen38:46
    1363FINJre (1545)+3:36:56Kimmo Lindqvist42:08
    1364FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+3:36:59Harri Huhta48:11
    1365FINOYS Vapari (1248)+3:37:21Anni Hokkanen39:22
    1366FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+3:37:34Harri Nisukangas34:52
    1367FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+3:37:37Pekka Rissanen54:10
    1368FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+3:37:38Pertti Vuorinen35:52
    1369FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+3:37:42Harri Kettunen36:14
    1370SWERedtzer OK (1668)+3:37:44Veronica Redtzer42:35
    1371FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+3:37:45Hannu Lehtonen54:48
    1372FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+3:37:48Elena Suutarinen38:59
    1373FINErnaali (865)+3:37:52Jarno Saarinen1:03:19
    1374FINLrhto (1851)+3:37:54Korkeakivi Antti38:05
    1375FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+3:37:59Pekka Hintsanen38:38
    1376FINNlkhaukat (1856)+3:38:20Otto Solin47:37
    1377FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+3:39:23Pekka Mattila50:38
    1378FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+3:39:31Juha Kohonen54:14
    1379FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+3:39:35Kim Visnen41:04
    1380FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+3:39:41Tapio Tahkola31:05
    1381FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+3:39:41Lauri Laitinen45:18
    1382FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+3:39:45Hannu Myllrinen35:05
    1383FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+3:39:46Juhani Tervo40:01
    1384FINTeam Tommila (1149)+3:39:49Lauri Tommila38:27
    1385FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+3:39:52Amos Larinkoski36:58
    1386FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+3:40:00Joona Rajamki33:47
    1387FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+3:40:09Gabriele Viale38:37
    1388FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+3:40:13Lauri Ivaska49:03
    1389FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+3:40:13Seppo Peltola56:12
    1390FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+3:40:16Tero Kaksonen34:45
    1391FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+3:40:18Kalle Hiltunen42:39
    1392FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+3:40:41Valtteri Manninen1:01:10
    1393FINOulun Reipas (1177)+3:40:44Kauko Myllymaa41:33
    1394FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+3:40:45Minna Kettunen46:29
    1395FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+3:40:47Pekka Kekoni52:34
    1396FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+3:40:49Petrus Lilja43:16
    1397FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+3:40:54Minna Lehtisalo54:52
    1398FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+3:40:54Risto Hurmeranta54:17
    1399FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+3:41:02Simo Rantala44:15
    1400FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+3:41:04Semi Salo35:49
    1401FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+3:41:05Risto Keisanen47:17
    1402FINAC Liiga (1419)+3:41:12Iiro Naamanka31:50
    1403FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+3:41:14Mika Korpela31:29
    1404FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+3:41:19Matti Espo34:19
    1405FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+3:41:20Juha Jormalainen30:49
    1406FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+3:41:23Janne Noki52:29
    1407FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+3:41:25Pekka Karhu44:30
    1408FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+3:41:28Maija Vasanen46:18
    1409FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+3:41:29Anni Kaasinen55:15
    1410FINNavi 10 (1187)+3:41:39Teppo Toivonen49:33
    1411FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+3:41:50Taru Kilpala37:12
    1412FINSitowise (1220)+3:41:56Matti Heikkil36:29
    1413FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+3:42:09Kirre Palmi46:42
    1414FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+3:42:25Juha Niemist36:13
    1415FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+3:42:28Sami Heinonen35:05
    1416FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+3:42:52Pekka Lehtiniemi37:05
    1417FINSEW Service (1972)+3:42:54Lauri Ojansuu45:26
    1418FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+3:43:12Jorma Uusipaasto40:01
    1419FINHRUP (1014)+3:43:30Taneli Riihonen33:50
    1420FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+3:43:35Erno Lhteenmki34:09
    1421FINDirty Seven (1284)+3:43:40Teemu Kiviniemi45:28
    1422FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+3:43:50Martti Kuivala34:44
    1423FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+3:44:05Veera Kuronen39:29
    1424FINExme (1732)+3:44:12Jenni Mikkonen37:13
    1425FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+3:44:18Reijo Mikkonen33:57
    1426FINTeam Koo (1512)+3:44:18Keijo Ollikainen43:03
    1427FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+3:44:23Maija Ruokonen46:49
    1428FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+3:44:25Olli Horttana44:48
    1429FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+3:44:29Seppo Tanninen44:05
    1430FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+3:44:37Tiina Tukiainen51:12
    1431FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+3:44:45Lars Lnnblad48:19
    1432FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+3:44:47Risto Norema45:14
    1433FINOK Kampen (1752)+3:44:50Kari Laitinen36:46
    1434FINRistin Miehet (1152)+3:45:08Tuomas Salo37:34
    1435FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+3:45:12Oili Holopainen30:06
    1436FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+3:45:16Arto Jokinen26:37
    1437FINEksym 360 (1535)+3:45:19Jaakko Silpola37:46
    1438FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+3:45:19Wiljami Seppnen28:22
    1439FINAtria (1052)+3:45:21Markus Koskela28:39
    1440FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+3:45:35Terhi Jantunen45:43
    1441FINESOn seniorit (1405)+3:45:42Henrik Myllynen37:57
    1442FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+3:45:46Mikko Simola28:59
    1443FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+3:47:05Jani Mki-Mantila1:20:08
    1444FINRejlers (1159)+3:47:10Beata Briska30:45
    1445FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+3:47:37Petteri Kivist49:40
    1446FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+3:47:55Niina Kojonen38:42
    1447FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+3:48:03Erkki Terspalkki Peltonen34:49
    1448FINKorona (1207)+3:48:26Jorma Mkinen54:53
    1449FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+3:48:49Simo Inkeroinen54:51
    1450FINOK77 7 (1092)+3:48:52Heidi Mannelin1:06:34
    1451FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+3:48:55Kasperi Salo31:44
    1452FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+3:48:57Reijo Laatikainen34:10
    1453FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+3:49:06Lauri Vilhunen47:35
    1454FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+3:49:12Perttu Heinnen43:21
    1455FINTeam Maha (1327)+3:49:29Inkeri Pekkala49:48
    1456FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+3:51:03Mika Purmonen27:28
    1457FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+3:51:17Lauri gren35:02
    1458FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+3:51:22Katriina Kalliokoski39:52
    1459FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+3:51:24Timo Pullinen33:07
    1460FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+3:51:27Jari Laakkonen37:54
    1461FINMesikmmenet (838)+3:51:54Kari Tolonen36:45
    1462FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+3:51:58Heikki Numminen46:34
    1463FINAtmospiiri (1848)+3:52:05Erkko Korhonen36:08
    1464FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+3:52:05Asko Niittymki39:00
    1465FINRasti-Perni (781)+3:52:14Osmo Saari46:54
    1466FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+3:52:16Samuli Saarikko44:32
    1467FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+3:52:26Tero Aulanko37:38
    1468FINTeam Proxion (1912)+3:52:31Janne-Joonas Mantsinen30:55
    1469FINVarnitsa (1254)+3:52:57Markku Heinonen27:13
    1470FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+3:53:00Jorma Pihlainen37:42
    1471FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+3:54:01Taru Poromki42:24
    1472FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+3:54:57Antti Karjalainen31:36
    1473FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+3:55:00Pertti Helin1:20:41
    1474FINOff Course (1344)+3:55:20Maija Rinta-Laulaja38:37
    1475FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+3:55:26Petri Ahti38:24
    1476FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+3:55:37Pekka Sipil35:56
    1477FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+3:56:07Mika Laurila37:35
    1478FINNsCSA (1751)+3:56:08li Liiv39:17
    1479FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+3:56:34Pivi Castrn51:13
    1480FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+3:56:38Antti-Jussi Vahteala46:23
    1481FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+3:56:42Janne Lahdensuo38:14
    1482FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+3:56:43Emil Hkkinen37:34
    1483FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+3:57:01Jenna-Julie Korkeamki1:02:48
    1484FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+3:57:17Tommi Sderstrm40:12
    1485FINTeam SOSE (1298)+3:58:05Saara Reinimki41:54
    1486FINKarvapallo (1308)+3:58:22Sergey Nurminen1:26:20
    1487LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+3:58:35Janis Pelekis47:35
    1488IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+3:58:36Samuel Aaron28:56
    1489FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+3:58:59Sami Wahlman46:29
    1490FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+3:59:04Ilpo Heiskanen44:00
    1491FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+3:59:22Tero Suomalainen33:00
    1492FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+3:59:27sten Wikstrm42:15
    1493FINOK77 8 (1472)+3:59:46Jarmo Rnnqvist34:52
    1494FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+3:59:53Liisa Naskali41:23
    1495FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+3:59:57Juho Haaranen44:12
    1496FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+4:00:14Janne Karppinen31:52
    1497FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+4:00:29Ossi Tani32:13
    1498FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+4:00:30Tomi Niemi50:05
    1499FINTeam Laardi (1459)+4:01:26Matti Karppanen42:35
    1500FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+4:01:43Harri Kuosa41:58
    1501FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+4:01:44Petteri Paakkunainen47:25
    1502FINEkokumppanit (1671)+4:01:58Elisa Pekkola43:25
    1503FINLateksii (1594)+4:02:05Totti Sillanp49:47
    1504FINHihhulit (1197)+4:02:19Tiina Jrvinen38:43
    1505FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+4:02:21Sini Ylnne39:08
    1506FINMetths (1907)+4:02:33Ossi Antikainen38:35
    1507FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+4:02:47Jonne Hankimaa43:02
    1508FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+4:02:53Ari Tykkylinen44:30
    1509FINLostBoys (1286)+4:02:54Markus Roni40:16
    1510FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+4:03:02Mikko Tikkala53:07
    1511FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+4:03:21Maria Roos45:09
    1512FINSyv Pty (1674)+4:03:21Antti ij1:00:14
    1513FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+4:03:37Riikka Kaipia32:29
    1514FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+4:06:42Jani Laaksonen50:58
    1515FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+4:06:45Jussi Klasila45:43
    1516FINWIO Team (1541)+4:06:46Juho Heinijoki39:57
    1517FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+4:06:48Heino Sarkkinen37:34
    1518FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+4:06:55Pekka Tiainen37:42
    1519FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+4:06:57Lasse Hakola39:04
    1520FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+4:06:59Hannu Tuukkala53:40
    1521FINTeam Allback (1518)+4:07:12Niko Karhap37:40
    1522FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+4:07:14Elina Jrvinen38:31
    1523FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+4:07:18Mauno Raukola56:11
    1524FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+4:07:25Jorma Jolanki1:12:24
    1525FINRealtimers (1693)+4:07:25Lauri Laakso52:11
    1526FINSEPI (1726)+4:08:43Oskari Kosonen28:02
    1527FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+4:08:49Jari Kujala48:40
    1528FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+4:09:01Mika Ruuhiala29:51
    1529FINEtte Lyd (1530)+4:09:11Tapio Saarela32:20
    1530FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+4:09:14Ville Pasanen38:56
    1531SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+4:09:16Axel Flordal29:13
    1532FINMS Parma 7 (616)+4:09:21Aamos Laavainen38:14
    1533FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+4:09:45Jouko Laitinen40:01
    1534FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+4:09:58Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn52:12
    1535FINKluri (1737)+4:10:14Kalle Strmberg45:18
    1536FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+4:10:16Vilma Lintunen32:35
    1537FINValio TM (1532)+4:10:18Aino-Maria Mnki25:30
    1538FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+4:10:47Heikki Kilpi50:19
    1539FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+4:10:53Timo Hivl42:38
    1540FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+4:11:10Risto Korpinen41:54
    1541FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+4:11:22Jouni Moisander41:12
    1542FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+4:11:26Tapio Rantanen38:00
    1543FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+4:11:34Pentti Vaittinen45:46
    1544FINCastorIT (1507)+4:12:20Carolina Olyntho51:14
    1545FINNorsU (1885)+4:13:13Virpi Lindvall33:33
    1546FINVesikmmenet (1271)+4:13:24Susanne Frondelius33:21
    1547FINKnut Posse (1568)+4:14:02Sari Siikasalmi34:00
    1548FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+4:14:04Toni Niemi36:59
    1549FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+4:14:04Annika Randell48:18
    1550FINSE Enocell (1765)+4:14:46Iiro Piri37:09
    1551FINMETSn thden (1276)+4:15:07Mika Korpi38:01
    1552FINArsenal Finland (1426)+4:15:31Eero Vartiainen39:43
    1553FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+4:15:42Katri Malinen1:15:30
    1554FINCSC (1519)+4:15:51Jari Miettinen43:32
    1555FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+4:16:31Roope Parviainen56:44
    1556FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+4:16:48Pentti Saario56:53
    1557FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+4:16:52Sakari Kekki39:51
    1558FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+4:17:21Matti Skytt41:49
    1559FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+4:17:24Ingemar Borgman48:54
    1560FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+4:17:39Antti Kiiskinen47:44
    1561FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+4:17:54Nea berg42:06
    1562FINBasware (1630)+4:17:56Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen30:40
    1563FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+4:18:28Risto Sirola37:35
    1564FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+4:18:34Ilona Vlimaa43:18
    1565FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+4:19:03Aleksi Mattila46:13
    1566FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+4:19:08Juhani Juutilainen41:29
    1567FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+4:19:59Markku Luoto42:59
    1568FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+4:20:02Markku Nikki33:33
    1569FINOK kunto OK (1608)+4:20:08Jani Haikala45:27
    1570FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+4:21:48Kimmo Heinonen40:43
    1571FINTSE for the Future (1398)+4:21:51Eija Koskivaara41:42
    1572FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+4:22:06Hannu Lammi42:52
    1573FINEspoo Expos (1312)+4:22:13Olli Ormio32:15
    1574FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+4:22:26Titta Kanerva36:20
    1575FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+4:22:37Arvo Tuominen42:30
    1576FINDG SataIT (1841)+4:22:42Manu Halminen54:06
    1577FINNokian Tyres (1893)+4:23:08Teemu Vallinaho40:48
    1578FINRasti E4 2 (554)+4:23:17Jouko Pakarinen38:45
    1579FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+4:23:26Patrik Nurminen43:06
    1580FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+4:24:45Jaakko Lundn33:41
    1581FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+4:25:07Jarmo Vainio37:08
    1582FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+4:25:17Olavi Heikkil40:11
    1583FINKotipojat (1103)+4:25:30Mari Vilppula43:56
    1584FINIBM Sport club (1338)+4:25:36Jouko Poutanen48:38
    1585FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+4:25:39Sessa Salmenoja50:13
    1586FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+4:25:42Sam Hedberg50:17
    1587FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+4:25:45Pentti Erving46:48
    1588FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+4:25:56Markus Anttinen57:27
    1589FINLahti Energia (1396)+4:26:38Tapio Ojala46:44
    1590FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+4:26:40Tuomas Laukkanen36:36
    1591FINmroom (1333)+4:27:15Sipilinen Petri47:15
    1592FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+4:27:17Tapani Kauppi49:28
    1593FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+4:27:29Jiri Honkala1:02:28
    1594FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+4:27:33Jari Hakala2:14:14
    1595FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+4:28:20Olli Kumpulainen33:09
    1596FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+4:29:15Matti Lukkari35:02
    1597FINRastiaasit (1378)+4:29:22Olli Ruokonen31:02
    1598FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+4:29:30Jasper Jrvel45:27
    1599FINOC Utmanare (1054)+4:29:36Tero Rm44:33
    1600FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+4:29:40Jarno Virtanen36:49
    1601FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+4:29:42Artturi Hoffrn46:49
    1602FINValio Nestle (1411)+4:29:43Jenna Leipijrvi41:50
    1603FINSalon Viesti (1153)+4:29:43Raimo Majuri40:25
    1604FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+4:29:45Nella Heikinmki1:06:05
    1605FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+4:29:45Simo Tarpila45:58
    1606FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+4:29:48Alvar Sten43:56
    1607FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+4:29:51Antti Isotalo39:05
    1608FINFlash in the Night (1932)+4:29:56Merja Pesonen45:50
    1609FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+4:30:04Aki Riikonen42:49
    1610FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+4:30:21Reijo Mouhu32:23
    1611FINeLadies 3 (1939)+4:30:21Mervi Heinaro42:58
    1612FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+4:30:27Tarmo Rouhiainen40:52
    1613FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+4:30:28Sauli Savela44:24
    1614FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+4:30:29Joona Ruissalo46:45
    1615FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+4:31:08Jarmo Lylynper1:01:10
    1616FINDoranova Oy (1835)+4:31:13Jani Sjlund47:38
    1617FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+4:31:16Sampo Lahtinen56:12
    1618FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+4:33:16Valtteri Nikkanen29:16
    1619FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+4:33:22Mikko Vaissalo34:46
    1620FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+4:33:38Heimo Joensuu54:26
    1621FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+4:33:39Pertti Salmenoja34:34
    1622FINVALOR Partners (1868)+4:33:46Valtteri Itranta35:36
    1623FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+4:33:47Jonna Salokangas35:55
    1624FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+4:35:13Pirkko Rberg50:33
    1625FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+4:36:26Inkeri Vlkki37:27
    1626FINViitamen Veto (1566)+4:36:46Kysti Rintala38:06
    1627FINCH-Polymers (1846)+4:37:06Tuula-Maija Toivonen45:56
    1628FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+4:37:11Mikko Leppvuori36:22
    1629FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+4:39:15Kalle Peltola32:28
    1630FINsalparasti (1057)+4:39:16Harri Manninen28:35
    1631FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+4:39:28Toni Luhtapuro56:08
    1632FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+4:39:45Anna Ruohonen48:46
    1633FINTeam Armas (1391)+4:39:49Janne Santalahti35:46
    1634FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+4:39:53Laura Saalamo48:48
    1635FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+4:40:01Risto Nieminen1:03:40
    1636FINSeNaatti (1866)+4:40:08Juha Muttilainen39:17
    1637FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+4:40:46Lehtinen Pekka33:57
    1638FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+4:40:51Jorma Vnnen51:05
    1639FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+4:41:07Veikko Hietaharju36:10
    1640FINPieni Tauko (1924)+4:41:09Ari Haapakoski1:00:24
    1641FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+4:41:15Harri Hynynen38:35
    1642FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+4:41:23Olli Alanissi50:47
    1643FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+4:41:37Juha Aho-Pynttri42:47
    1644FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+4:42:33Tapani Ojala42:28
    1645FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+4:42:43Pekka Erkkil46:59
    1646FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+4:42:57Heikki Forss33:55
    1647FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+4:43:33Esko Sihvola40:08
    1648FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+4:43:46Petri Salminen43:07
    1649FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+4:45:09Jukka Virtanen1:00:53
    1650FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+4:47:10Antti Niittymki42:00
    1651FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+4:47:38Marko Ahola38:39
    1652FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+4:47:38Nuutti Riihimki39:54
    1653LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+4:47:55Ieva Ozolina35:59
    1654FINStormin Ters (819)+4:50:29Markku Kulmala35:25
    1655FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+4:51:44Maiju Kohonen36:57
    1656FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+4:53:03Markku Huttunen35:21
    1657FINTelko (1898)+4:53:21Antti Nilsen32:44
    1658FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+4:54:37Maisa Laakso1:11:56
    1659FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+4:54:50Matti Lampinen46:14
    1660FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+4:54:52Pekka Snre41:13
    1661FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+4:54:53Jorma Hmlinen42:04
    1662FINKanKi (1591)+4:56:08Marko Nyqvist37:52
    1663FINFTA 4 (1708)+4:56:16Aapo Mutanen36:52
    1664FINSports by LUT (1445)+4:56:21Eveliina Takasuo1:10:11
    1665FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+4:56:45Irri Tapio58:24
    1666FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+4:57:32Jukka Rutila50:22
    1667FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+4:57:34Krista Palonen35:42
    1668FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+4:58:51Pekka Siiril50:37
    1669FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+5:00:08Heli Tiainen44:45
    1670FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+5:00:46Janne Kmpe35:05
    1671FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+5:04:21Mika Tuoma49:27
    1672FINJYY Jopa (1827)+5:05:03Eeva-Maria Leppnen46:26
    1673FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+5:05:06Johannes Alanen37:22
    1674FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+5:05:21Lasse Koskelainen40:15
    1675FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+5:05:37Lasse Tuomisto33:27
    1676FINKiilto Oy (1768)+5:05:39Tommi Roiha51:42
    1677FINArk United 2 (1182)+5:05:47Sari Lehtikangas50:40
    1678FINATC EFHK (1505)+5:05:59Antti Asu40:25
    1679FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+5:06:00Erkki Rope52:23
    1680FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+5:07:17Arimo Gustafsson51:28
    1681FINMoVo (1942)+5:08:04Mikko Tervo42:59
    1682FINTeam Supponen (1528)+5:08:17Matti Supponen53:45
    1683FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+5:08:41Jari Viitamki43:06
    1684FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+5:08:43Erkki Laitinen45:16
    1685FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+5:11:07Maiju-Juulia Wickstrm56:19
    1686FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+5:11:21Hannu Maijala46:25
    1687FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+5:11:27Seppo Salomaa31:58
    1688FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+5:11:28Hannu Pyhnen52:21
    1689FINKohti retnt (1730)+5:11:34Miia Rajakallio56:26
    1690FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+5:11:43Roosa Tuononen40:24
    1691FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+5:11:47Markku Laakso46:52
    1692FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+5:12:23Marja Saario44:33
    1693FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+5:13:27Tapio Hyttinen36:36
    1694FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+5:14:21Raimo Sundstrm36:52
    1695FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+5:16:58Satu Saksman39:02
    1696FINSkrinnarit (1349)+5:17:41Seppo Sihvonen45:33
    1697FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+5:17:53Jukka Ruhanen33:25
    1698FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+5:17:55Siiri Nieminen49:05
    1699FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+5:18:10Max Alanko1:00:47
    1700FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+5:18:10Harri Viita-aho46:42
    1701FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+5:18:43Jarkko Lohi48:37
    1702FINSonnin Suti (1484)+5:18:57Leena Lintunen53:24
    1703FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+5:18:59Jouni Koppi53:53
    1704FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+5:20:03Markku Virtanen36:47
    1705FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+5:20:06Teemu Pukkila35:31
    1706FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+5:21:12Mats Sundqvist41:53
    1707FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+5:21:43Juhani Kytjoki50:33
    1708FININUS (1279)+5:22:05Ilja Ouretski37:16
    1709FINNitor (1718)+5:22:22Lasse Lilja40:08
    1710FINTeam 7P (1729)+5:23:03Jonna Ovaska52:52
    1711FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+5:24:43Pentti Nevalainen1:10:10
    1712FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+5:25:14Jukka Laine42:29
    1713FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+5:26:15Iiro Sepp37:58
    1714FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+5:26:45Tuija Vhkuopus42:41
    1715FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+5:28:07Pietu Riipinen31:03
    1716FINElMys (1799)+5:28:23Pentti Laaksonen1:14:02
    1717FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+5:28:43Mikko Tuomivirta45:11
    1718FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+5:29:54Jouni Kormu39:46
    1719FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+5:31:32Tuomo Vetelinen40:44
    1720FINKlenkat (1843)+5:32:07Jalonen Riikka1:00:20
    1721FINSK SK (1622)+5:33:46Risto Salmela1:01:40
    1722FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+5:35:09Marko Selin42:01
    1723FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+5:35:41Maria Keski-Panula48:18
    1724FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+5:35:50Pauli Nieminen50:39
    1725FINSon Huanot (1955)+5:39:52Lauri Erkkil1:08:35
    1726FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+5:40:48Pasi Krjoja44:02
    1727FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+5:42:45Niina Onnela51:08
    1728FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+5:42:51Anssi Sahlman49:51
    1729FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+5:43:00Katja Raatikainen39:30
    1730FINLkintvarikko (1316)+5:45:11Esa Niemist47:53
    1731FINTieto 3 (1922)+5:45:52Arto Huuhilo41:43
    1732FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+5:46:20Aleksis Tammi38:37
    1733FINMPY (1582)+5:46:39Ville Lammi48:23
    1734FINLuxus (1736)+5:47:04Sami Hnninen37:03
    1735FINOlen tss (1795)+5:49:47Hanna Halonen50:46
    1736FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+5:50:24Jouko Haapamaa55:19
    1737FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+5:50:39Matti Akselin46:45
    1738FINSavion VPK (1670)+5:51:45Aarni Takala39:07
    1739FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+5:53:09Mikko Kamppinen28:22
    1740FINVertikaalimato (1348)+5:55:40Tuomas Aho1:09:59
    1741FINRasti-UHO (1367)+5:55:43Minttu Lindstrm1:02:36
    1742FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+5:55:53Mari Petrelius1:07:00
    1743FINFantastic Seven (1943)+5:55:59Riitta Pkkil1:08:10
    1744FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+5:57:09Irmeli Nutikka53:17
    1745FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+5:57:30Juri Mattila59:58
    1746FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+5:58:59Jussi Seppnen49:02
    1747FINKyssin Kollit (823)+6:03:20Ove Nilsson43:59
    1748FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+6:04:03Esa Ojapalo41:21
    1749FINPVTUTKL (1302)+6:04:16Ari Virekunnas39:31
    1750FINHintsusti OK (1887)+6:04:34Simo Kiviruusu39:28
    1751FINHirviveikot (1659)+6:04:50Antti Siponen33:16
    1752FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+6:06:43Matti Koskinen40:39
    1753FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+6:06:57Vesa Kivimaa59:09
    1754FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+6:07:41Veikko Pivnen1:34:56
    1755FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+6:08:24Kaisa Pohjonen37:45
    1756FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+6:09:12Timo Bcklund34:25
    1757FINMustat Veljet (1607)+6:10:47Senni Uusitalo42:55
    1758FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+6:10:49Jari Matikainen45:17
    1759FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+6:10:59Essi Kokkinen35:53
    1760FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+6:12:21Mikko Rsnen47:31
    1761FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+6:13:13Paulina Ahokas46:50
    1762FINbo Klyx (1828)+6:14:34Paula Lehtola39:44
    1763FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+6:17:18Niko Karlsson36:06
    1764FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+6:19:06Anja Turunen1:19:29
    1765FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+6:19:24Kysti Alkio46:17
    1766FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+6:19:27Seppo Pietilinen53:06
    1767FINMetsn menee (1641)+6:20:30Risto Holmi39:28
    1768FINVierestohi (1503)+6:24:49Reea Vainikainen55:37
    1769FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+6:28:27Esko Inkeroinen42:14
    1770FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+6:31:33Oikarinen Anni43:39
    1771FINHattikW (1610)+6:31:49Milla Jauhiainen47:09
    1772FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+6:32:25Antero Kaarnivuo1:03:27
    1773FINPosarat (1762)+6:34:58Marita Ajo1:12:47
    1774FINRastinorsut (1738)+6:41:30Kirsi Poikela52:15
    1775FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+6:42:36Hanne Jokela34:03
    1776FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+6:44:46Seppo Jokinen1:00:13
    1777FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+6:46:18Henry yrvinen34:04
    1778FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+6:46:54Tero Penttinen43:18
    1779FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+6:47:45Erkki Soininen1:00:50
    1780FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+6:49:09Kimmo Mr36:40
    1781FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+6:53:44Hannu Humalamki47:20
    1782FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+6:55:11Tommi Eskelinen57:16
    1783FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+6:59:21Antti Mattila47:46
    1784FINSupan silottajat (1660)+7:08:03Mona Ranta55:39
    1785FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+7:08:07Jarkko Ilonen55:54
    1786FINBiopsi (1952)+7:11:31Noora Hyvrinen47:26
    1787FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+7:12:37Elina Pitknen43:03
    1788FINOK Markku! (1960)+7:15:21Markku Tuomaala48:02
    1789FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+7:17:33Simula Sami1:40:36
    1790FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+7:19:36Johannes Ijas1:18:05
    1791FINConcrasti (1946)+7:27:57Ritva Toivakainen1:01:13
    1792FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+7:28:50Minni Kuisma1:42:42
    1793FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+7:31:00Katarina Matikkala34:43
    1794FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+7:31:54Ville Visnen34:57
    1795FINCurious Al (1601)+7:32:11Bartosz Gasiorzewski1:39:34
    1796FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+7:35:07Mikael Staffas38:43
    1797FINTumuhaukat (1657)+7:36:42Johanna Lantto1:04:22
    1798FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+7:39:16Sanni-Mari Latvio48:40
    1799FINMatrix (1508)+7:43:33Hannu Nurminen47:15
    1800FINTeMePa (1934)+7:45:51Jukka Koivumki40:51
    1801FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+7:46:06Jaana Hietakangas49:44
    1802FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+7:52:41Laura Keko55:58
    1803FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+7:53:24Tomi Porras56:11
    1804FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+7:56:16Ahvenainen Matti50:41
    1805FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+7:58:42Sari Ojansuu55:57
    1806FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+8:41:02Kirsi Nyrhinen50:57
    1807FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+8:46:36Ari Hiitel58:15
    1808FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+8:51:16Mika Lempiinen50:27
    1809FINJarnat (1644)+8:59:28Vesa Peltola3:59:52
    1810FINHkkilijt (1634)+9:00:55Kimmo Wjuga44:36
    1811FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+9:27:55Jani Vilpponen57:51
    1812FINMrempi rasti (1777)+9:37:22Elina Ranin43:43
    1813FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+10:18:07Hannu Kallio54:51