jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 4,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1101FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+3:19:28Ari Kainulainen57:46
    1102FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+3:19:31Jori Pukkila1:11:55
    1103FINHatarasti (1936)+3:19:33Dino Hmlinen1:05:52
    1104FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+3:19:51Markku Ijas1:01:43
    1105FINPllikt (1661)+3:19:51Mika Damskgg1:01:45
    1106FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+3:19:56Harri Karling59:29
    1107FINTommin virheet (1722)+3:19:57Pinja Tikkanen1:11:58
    1108FINSK Uranus (951)+3:20:28Keijo Ruotsalainen1:32:32
    1109FINMC Jymypallo (762)+3:21:42Mikko Leino1:01:24
    1110FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+3:21:45Riikka Lautamo1:02:07
    1111FINeLadies 2 (1222)+3:21:47Rita Linko1:05:09
    1112FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+3:21:48Niklas Kyrkk1:02:03
    1113FINTeam Klinga (1774)+3:21:50Jaakko Klinga1:03:24
    1114FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+3:21:51Jukka Mykkynen1:05:33
    1115FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+3:22:00Juhani Kurula1:14:33
    1116FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+3:22:04Pertti Venlinen40:41
    1117FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+3:22:07Eero Marski1:23:41
    1118FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+3:22:43Antti Pisil1:00:00
    1119FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+3:23:08Anni Toppila55:03
    1120FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+3:23:10Aino Uotila1:07:52
    1121FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+3:23:11Mikko Hakala1:52:14
    1122FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+3:23:19Jussi Rytknen56:12
    1123FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+3:23:25Santeri Vanhala57:44
    1124FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+3:24:20Jouni Markku55:41
    1125FINRasti-Hyry (725)+3:24:28Tuomas Turpeinen50:05
    1126FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+3:24:33Jarno Koivula1:04:46
    1127SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+3:24:37Katarina Norrby1:47:05
    1128FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+3:24:37Hannu Tamminen59:45
    1129FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+3:24:41Iiro Kaitola1:16:32
    1130FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+3:24:41Henna Jylh59:14
    1131FINRajaveljet (777)+3:24:43Matias Toura1:18:45
    1132FINKohta lytyy (1418)+3:24:48Marko Luhtala1:05:43
    1133FINRasti/C (1160)+3:24:49Mikko Rahikainen1:01:52
    1134SWEGanska OK (1001)+3:24:52Henrik Johansson1:09:22
    1135FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+3:25:04Hannu Htnen54:58
    1136FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+3:25:24Rolf-Erik Sundelin1:10:12
    1137FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+3:25:29Riitta Lehvonen1:19:07
    1138FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+3:25:59Tuula Mbembela1:42:23
    1139FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+3:26:02Jari Salo55:47
    1140FINSPYMS (1007)+3:26:06Risto Savelius57:31
    1141FINOhtola SK (1904)+3:26:09Paula Ylivakeri1:08:00
    1142FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+3:26:12Sauli Tuomisto1:04:12
    1143FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+3:26:52Marko Wickholm1:24:56
    1144FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+3:27:03Yrj Lundell55:58
    1145FINFennovoima (1075)+3:27:05Heikki Hinkkanen1:03:48
    1146FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+3:27:07Jaakko Korkonen1:06:41
    1147FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+3:27:09Jan Gustafsson1:20:02
    1148FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+3:27:22Kaisa Kallio1:07:34
    1149FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+3:27:23Kari Koivumki56:44
    1150FINKaukaa haettu (985)+3:27:38Kari Kaikkonen1:03:34
    1151FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+3:28:30Eetu-Oskari Kuusisto1:02:57
    1152RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+3:28:45NIKOLAY PATRIKEEV55:45
    1153FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+3:28:48Reijo Liitiinen1:06:02
    1154FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+3:28:51Seppo Keltamki1:10:36
    1155FINPaha Rasti (735)+3:28:52Reima Mkiranta1:01:45
    1156FINAjokoirat (763)+3:28:55Santtu Huotilainen1:05:31
    1157FINKananpojat (1101)+3:28:56Aki Kyckling59:27
    1158FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+3:29:06Perttu Jokinen1:02:57
    1159FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+3:29:09Markku Rajala1:00:36
    1160FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+3:29:10Matti Vnnen59:00
    1161FINOK Kristina (1115)+3:29:12Jari Rajamki1:03:16
    1162FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+3:29:12Suvi Petsalo1:19:27
    1163FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+3:29:13Tarmo Kokko1:00:41
    1164FINMenestyspojat (1265)+3:29:13Antti Pesola57:49
    1165FINLapin Sudet (584)+3:29:15Sami Pesonen1:04:42
    1166ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+3:29:15Andrus Naulainen1:19:55
    1167FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+3:29:19Jan Lng59:09
    1168FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+3:29:23Daniel Molnar1:07:23
    1169FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+3:29:25Pilvi Hrknen56:43
    1170FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+3:29:25Kimmo Juhala1:16:30
    1171FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+3:29:29Seppo Merikoski1:14:12
    1172FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+3:29:29Harri Luurila1:08:58
    1173FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+3:29:32Mikael Liljestrand1:04:52
    1174FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+3:29:51Marcus Ekstrm1:11:48
    1175FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+3:29:53Timo Jokisuu1:14:36
    1176FINStronger Together (1245)+3:30:00Timo Kupiainen1:30:08
    1177FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+3:30:06Hemmo Ahokoivu1:24:13
    1178FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+3:30:12Pekka Rindell1:20:58
    1179FINTieto (1218)+3:30:15Jyrki Sahinoja1:08:22
    1180FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+3:30:16Mauri Jussinmki1:14:58
    1181FINKemira Vastus (1011)+3:30:57Katila Markus1:04:44
    1182FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+3:31:02Kari Matilainen51:06
    1183FINFTA 3 (1314)+3:31:08Esa Jmsen45:35
    1184FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+3:31:09Jussi Tapola1:32:54
    1185FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+3:31:11Tero Kankaanp1:09:28
    1186FINDigita (1019)+3:31:13Teppo Ahonen1:12:47
    1187FINHal Bro (1080)+3:31:34Pasi Henriksson1:11:58
    1188FINEricsson SK (936)+3:31:36Christian Engblom1:01:19
    1189FINNavi 8 (1078)+3:31:37Jukka Hyyrylinen54:55
    1190FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+3:31:37Antti Ermo1:10:59
    1191FINArmatuuri (1918)+3:31:40Tiia Hallikainen1:13:37
    1192FINIK rnen (815)+3:31:41Otto Pietil1:09:56
    1193FINUrpon Rytky (860)+3:31:42Esa Nuora1:00:58
    1194FINSaskan Talli (1609)+3:31:47Vuokko Heikinheimo1:16:54
    1195FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+3:31:52John Hoffstrm1:09:38
    1196FINVnkypannu (1151)+3:32:11Anssi Ukkonen1:31:26
    1197FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+3:32:13Matti Saarenp1:11:59
    1198FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+3:32:14Marja Rauhalammi1:06:14
    1199FINMMK OK (1157)+3:32:19Tuomas Pouta1:18:33
    1200FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+3:32:19Pentti Raittila1:21:50
    1201FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+3:32:19Jaakko Kauranne1:12:39
    1202FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+3:32:22Kari Tikka1:08:02
    1203FINTsmmts (1221)+3:32:27Matti Hautsalo1:14:11
    1204FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+3:32:32Tuomo Romula1:09:44
    1205FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+3:32:35Heikki Luttinen1:19:12
    1206FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+3:32:45Juho Hiltunen57:47
    1207FINRaTro (954)+3:32:48Mikko Susitaival1:16:44
    1208FINKilon Kipint (932)+3:32:49Asta Lappetelinen1:21:38
    1209FINRastisudit (1428)+3:32:52Jaakko Koivuniemi1:34:44
    1210FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+3:32:56Per-ke Furubacka1:17:37
    1211FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+3:33:09Pekka Orpana1:15:32
    1212FINCadpool (1204)+3:33:27Marko Siitari1:16:00
    1213FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+3:33:28Janni Mkinen1:09:20
    1214FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+3:33:47Simo Klem1:09:22
    1215FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+3:33:52Kalle Mkinen1:15:33
    1216FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+3:34:09Tirkkonen Jukka1:16:23
    1217FINNot OK (1700)+3:34:16Joonas Visnen1:18:17
    1218FINAC Harharetki (948)+3:34:23Risto Iivonen1:23:33
    1219FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+3:34:38Jani Konttila1:22:06
    1220FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+3:35:23Elina Kotajrvi1:15:31
    1221FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+3:35:27Erkki Suutarinen1:02:19
    1222FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+3:35:34Jorma Kaataja1:20:18
    1223FINKehmajavat (1883)+3:36:02Sanna Sairanen1:03:56
    1224FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+3:36:07Alf Krogell1:33:45
    1225FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+3:36:08Markus Hiiri1:32:36
    1226FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+3:36:10Mirjami Haimelin1:10:32
    1227FINDentina (1037)+3:36:14Saku Patronen1:07:47
    1228FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+3:36:27Simo Kangasaho1:28:39
    1229FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+3:36:41Otto Liuha1:11:37
    1230FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+3:37:02Eetu Korhonen1:19:30
    1231FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+3:37:08Pentti Niemi1:58:31
    1232FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+3:37:13Jukka Niskala1:21:38
    1233FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+3:37:29Riikka Marjamaa1:42:23
    1234FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+3:38:41Antti Grekel1:06:07
    1235FINSurut (1678)+3:38:44Jussi Nyystil1:02:03
    1236FINTARAKI (1709)+3:38:56Lauri Koski1:04:43
    1237FINFutisforum2 (1938)+3:39:00Marko Leimu1:09:20
    1238SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+3:39:03Filippa Grelz1:28:07
    1239FINSelviytyjt (1036)+3:39:17Janne Mkinen1:19:50
    1240FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+3:39:21Kimmo Nurminen1:35:28
    1241FINNavi 5 (1273)+3:39:21Seppo Parta1:26:50
    1242FINABB SK (1436)+3:39:28Olli Kinnunen53:35
    1243ESTBona Fide (667)+3:39:31Heiki Savitsch55:46
    1244FINSK-0K (935)+3:39:31Leif Roschier1:24:06
    1245FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+3:39:36Joni Hmlinen1:25:44
    1246FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+3:39:44Lasse Vuorinen59:35
    1247FINRaKiNa (1435)+3:39:47Jenni Jalava1:16:32
    1248FINTurengin RC (1017)+3:39:49TERHI MERILINEN1:22:20
    1249FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+3:39:52Jorma Lappalainen1:13:54
    1250FINPalo-88 (752)+3:39:57Paavo Rintala1:13:11
    1251FINIF Femman 4 (919)+3:40:00Henrik Lindgrn1:05:54
    1252FINOK77 5 (1380)+3:40:01Jouni Junkkaala55:36
    1253FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+3:40:06Markku Hyrinen54:57
    1254FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+3:40:16Tuomo Lusa1:00:14
    1255FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+3:40:29Marika Saarela1:05:36
    1256FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+3:40:38Jaakko Korpikoski56:26
    1257FINPatria Land (1205)+3:40:40Timo Mennala1:00:40
    1258FINKehityssuunta (1808)+3:40:41Ilkka Vilska58:44
    1259FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+3:40:43Timo Hmynen1:06:14
    1260FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+3:40:48Antti Tikka1:00:39
    1261FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+3:40:50Erja Nieminen1:07:43
    1262FINVTT (1356)+3:40:52Juha Salmela1:11:02
    1263FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+3:40:55Timo-Pekka Koivuniemi1:07:42
    1264FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+3:40:56Tommi Knaapila1:12:49
    1265FINKompassibois (1495)+3:40:57Antti Kakkonen1:02:43
    1266FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+3:41:02Jyri Endn1:02:00
    1267FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+3:41:09Jari Tuviala1:07:30
    1268DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+3:41:17Brian Kunding1:07:11
    1269FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+3:43:28Jarmo Turunen1:29:55
    1270FINPikku Hukat (1088)+3:43:44Antti Salmi47:43
    1271FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+3:43:45Mikko Hnnikinen57:54
    1272FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+3:43:52Kuikan samoilijat 41:27:03
    1273FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+3:43:56Anssi Visnen1:03:08
    1274LATSiguldas Takas (347)+3:43:56Ronalds Lukins1:19:54
    1275ESTJoka naised (1786)+3:44:00Rita Ojala1:19:33
    1276FINMetsklusteri (1122)+3:44:00Reivo Jrvenp1:18:26
    1277FINPuijon Pojat (952)+3:44:03Martti Vanala1:10:12
    1278FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+3:44:28Markku Kataja1:06:14
    1279FINAjolinja (996)+3:44:34Atte Rautiainen1:05:46
    1280FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+3:45:13Tommy Bjrklund1:12:19
    1281FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+3:45:22Tiia Niemi1:20:09
    1282FINMattersoft (1230)+3:45:26Mika Immo1:11:15
    1283FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+3:45:28Pertti Palmroos1:12:37
    1284FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+3:45:34Mikko Suominen1:18:57
    1285FINNeliveto (1016)+3:45:40Matti Siekkinen1:29:16
    1286NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+3:45:48Thomas Barvik Mland1:12:10
    1287FINSK K3 (1499)+3:46:17Mia Riikonen1:12:03
    1288FINOK EMitVit (1181)+3:46:35Maija Koli1:19:15
    1289FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+3:46:36Timo Perttula1:08:43
    1290FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+3:46:56Marko Niemi59:53
    1291FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+3:46:59Tuukka Srkel1:20:33
    1292FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+3:47:02Pekka Inki1:24:40
    1293FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+3:47:10Jenny Vehkalahti1:25:37
    1294FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+3:47:11Kari Pajunen1:33:03
    1295FINHyv yri (1812)+3:47:25Anna Kaisko1:31:27
    1296FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+3:47:28Mikko Miikkulainen1:11:54
    1297FINTieto 2 (1415)+3:47:36Juha Kanniainen1:38:24
    1298FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+3:48:19Pekka Rissanen1:18:41
    1299SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+3:48:25Mats Alneus1:27:27
    1300FINRastin Pojat (1253)+3:48:37Janne Turpiainen55:47
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >