Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (14) | 4:57:25 | Mikko Eerola | 47:20 | ||
2 | Stora Tuna OK (8) | +1:16 | Viktor Svensk | 48:31 | ||
3 | IL Tyrving (11) | +1:40 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 48:55 | ||
4 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +4:59 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 51:46 | ||
5 | Turun Metsänkävijät (33) | +6:17 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 49:54 | ||
6 | OK Linne (13) | +6:19 | Milos Nykodym | 45:26 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +6:22 | Graham Gristwood | 46:33 | ||
8 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +6:28 | Bartosz Pawlak | 45:36 | ||
9 | Nydalens SK (7) | +8:10 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 47:10 | ||
10 | Koovee (1) | +10:31 | Topi Anjala | 49:37 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (10) | +12:59 | Otto Loukkalahti | 52:01 | ||
12 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31) | +15:29 | Teemu Oksanen | 53:52 | ||
13 | Frol IL (17) | +16:41 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 49:50 | ||
14 | NTNUI (12) | +18:00 | Eirik Langedal Breivik | 47:11 | ||
15 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +20:32 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 49:45 | ||
16 | Fredrikstad SK (15) | +21:33 | Håvard Lucasen | 50:57 | ||
17 | Ärla IF (42) | +21:34 | Henrik Jonsson | 50:34 | ||
18 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +21:43 | Mathias Peter | 49:47 | ||
19 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +21:47 | Lasse Kautto | 50:58 | ||
20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +23:12 | Tuomas Kari | 52:20 | ||
21 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +23:13 | Roope Koskinen | 52:24 | ||
22 | Bäkkelagets SK (40) | +23:57 | Nicolas Simonin | 53:02 | ||
23 | Koovee 2 (98) | +24:00 | Lassila Ari-Pekka | 53:09 | ||
24 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +24:00 | Nicolas Kastner | 53:17 | ||
25 | Halden SK (4) | +24:07 | Riccardo Scalet | 50:48 | ||
26 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +25:06 | Filip Wadsten | 52:13 | ||
27 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +25:14 | Arvid Nord | 54:14 | ||
28 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +25:35 | Erik Engstrand | 52:36 | ||
29 | Tullinge SK (161) | +25:44 | Magnus Glännefors | 54:46 | ||
30 | Järla Orientering (32) | +26:42 | Simon Frisk | 51:31 | ||
31 | Kuzmolovo OS (53) | +26:57 | Nikita Somov | 52:13 | ||
32 | Lynx (23) | +27:40 | Juuso Viskari | 53:10 | ||
33 | OLV Baselland (28) | +27:46 | Stefan Lombriser | 57:10 | ||
34 | Kristiansand OK (57) | +27:46 | Ståle Gjelsten | 57:02 | ||
35 | IFK Moras OK (41) | +30:01 | Linus Rapp | 52:48 | ||
36 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +30:11 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 53:32 | ||
37 | Navi (21) | +31:50 | Peter Bray | 51:35 | ||
38 | Vehkalahden Veikot (26) | +31:57 | Ilgvars Caune | 50:32 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +31:58 | Fabian Aebersold | 50:27 | ||
40 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136) | +33:32 | Oskar Lundqvist | 58:17 | ||
41 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +33:41 | Fricis Spektors | 1:01:44 | ||
42 | OK Kolmården (66) | +33:51 | Kacper Kuca | 52:19 | ||
43 | OK Denseln (48) | +34:05 | Krzysztof Wolowczyk | 50:32 | ||
44 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +35:05 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 53:33 | ||
45 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +35:20 | Csaba Gösswein | 50:54 | ||
46 | Hagaby GoIF (30) | +35:33 | Oskar Eklöf | 53:56 | ||
47 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +36:44 | Anton Salmenkylä | 50:06 | ||
48 | OK Orion (24) | +36:47 | Rasmus Elmelid | 50:03 | ||
49 | IFK Göteborg 3 (133) | +38:02 | Martin Larsson | 1:01:45 | ||
50 | OK Tisaren (27) | +38:27 | Valter Pettersson | 1:03:14 | ||
51 | OK Kåre (56) | +38:41 | Magnus Bergman | 1:06:12 | ||
52 | OK Hällen (71) | +39:05 | Per Öberg | 51:04 | ||
53 | OK Trian (51) | +39:39 | Emil Sevelius | 58:09 | ||
54 | Ol Norska (52) | +39:48 | Lukas Diener | 58:03 | ||
55 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +39:51 | Markus Lindeqvist | 51:25 | ||
56 | Lillomarka OL (85) | +40:25 | Jens Johan Brekke | 55:29 | ||
57 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +41:52 | Daniil Fomin | 55:01 | ||
58 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +42:40 | Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg | 56:21 | ||
59 | OK Ravinen (16) | +42:54 | Erik Herne | 50:32 | ||
60 | MS Parma 2 (90) | +42:54 | Aaro Ruohola | 57:52 | ||
61 | Hiisirasti (29) | +43:06 | Juha Tommila | 51:53 | ||
62 | IGTISA (38) | +43:06 | Henrikas Pauzas | 55:16 | ||
63 | Växjö OK (100) | +43:11 | Hugo Ericsson | 56:22 | ||
64 | Nyköpings OK (94) | +43:58 | Magnus Johansson | 1:02:18 | ||
65 | MS Parma (22) | +44:50 | Antti Vainio | 53:38 | ||
66 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (62) | +44:56 | Ondrej Semik | 1:03:03 | ||
67 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58) | +46:19 | David Borg | 52:51 | ||
68 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +46:23 | Viktor Runnby | 58:30 | ||
69 | Hestra IF (75) | +49:28 | Erik Fors | 1:02:18 | ||
70 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +49:30 | Vitaly Gichko | 53:07 | ||
71 | Kils OK (141) | +50:28 | Jan Olm | 52:49 | ||
72 | Halden SK 2 (63) | +51:31 | Csaba Gerber | 1:06:59 | ||
73 | OK77 (132) | +54:25 | Jonny Donner | 53:56 | ||
74 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97) | +56:43 | Magnus Johansson | 1:04:29 | ||
75 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +57:40 | Jonas Soldini | 54:50 | ||
76 | Nord West (68) | +57:44 | Ilya Gusev | 56:20 | ||
77 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +57:56 | Christian Bobach | 59:55 | ||
78 | NTNUI 2 (76) | +58:07 | Olav Milian Schmitt Gran | 1:00:52 | ||
79 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +58:11 | Ola Andersson | 54:56 | ||
80 | Snättringe SK (112) | +58:14 | Isak Gelius | 1:00:01 | ||
81 | IFK Umeå (111) | +58:15 | David Lundsten | 55:04 | ||
82 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +58:21 | Atte Nokka | 1:00:38 | ||
83 | Linköpings OK (79) | +58:25 | Sven Engström | 54:52 | ||
84 | Attunda OK (95) | +1:00:52 | Alvaro Casado | 1:05:01 | ||
85 | Vaajakosken Terä (20) | +1:00:53 | Timo Sivill | 1:02:06 | ||
86 | Freidig SPK (143) | +1:00:56 | Lars Owren | 1:03:04 | ||
87 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +1:01:39 | Matthew Fellbaum | 55:36 | ||
88 | Frol IL 2 (119) | +1:02:37 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 1:04:23 | ||
89 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +1:03:00 | Nils Eyer | 54:04 | ||
90 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +1:04:55 | Martin Hunhammar | 52:31 | ||
91 | Pargas IF (335) | +1:05:22 | Mika Honkasalo | 1:06:57 | ||
92 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +1:06:41 | Alvar Palmen | 56:39 | ||
93 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +1:06:48 | Elmeri Toivanen | 55:43 | ||
94 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +1:06:58 | Lassi Vaismaa | 58:44 | ||
95 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +1:07:00 | Sampo Hyppölä | 57:04 | ||
96 | NTNUI 3 (127) | +1:07:26 | Lavran Thorstensen | 1:04:17 | ||
97 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +1:08:33 | Zac Hudd | 1:00:39 | ||
98 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +1:08:37 | Johan Olson | 54:57 | ||
99 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +1:09:03 | Jonas Carlsson | 1:02:50 | ||
100 | Rehns BK (69) | +1:09:27 | Jesper Lysell | 58:12 | ||
101 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +1:09:31 | Maria Magnusson | 59:37 | ||
102 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +1:09:47 | Viktor Janrik | 1:06:52 | ||
103 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +1:10:54 | Chupek Jacub | 51:49 | ||
104 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +1:11:07 | Jussi Seppä | 1:03:25 | ||
105 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +1:11:09 | Oskar Öqvist | 1:00:54 | ||
106 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +1:11:19 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:15:17 | ||
107 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +1:12:06 | Sampo Sankelo | 1:06:48 | ||
108 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +1:12:25 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:02:07 | ||
109 | CA Rosé (682) | +1:14:18 | Térence Risse | 54:59 | ||
110 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +1:15:33 | Filip Andersson | 1:16:29 | ||
111 | Lynx 2 (121) | +1:16:42 | Matias Koponen | 1:07:41 | ||
112 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +1:17:20 | Simo Hasu | 51:59 | ||
113 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +1:17:32 | Aleksi Lammi | 1:03:39 | ||
114 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +1:18:13 | Mårten Lundqvist | 1:05:48 | ||
115 | Navi 2 (211) | +1:19:11 | Lars Vicari | 59:01 | ||
116 | IL Koll (890) | +1:20:02 | Jostein Moe | 1:00:35 | ||
117 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +1:20:38 | Joel Hakala | 56:43 | ||
118 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +1:21:03 | Niklas Österlund | 1:07:01 | ||
119 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +1:21:04 | Bruno Godefroy | 1:05:49 | ||
120 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +1:21:42 | Tor Andreas Andersen | 56:52 | ||
121 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +1:21:54 | Fredrik Noborn | 56:59 | ||
122 | Skogslöparna (165) | +1:21:54 | Anton Strandberg | 1:01:47 | ||
123 | Gävle OK (103) | +1:21:58 | Lasse Jansson | 1:09:51 | ||
124 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +1:23:07 | Slava Zhuravlev-Stariy | 56:52 | ||
125 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +1:23:12 | Paulus Sulkula | 1:00:40 | ||
126 | IF Femman (92) | +1:23:19 | Jens Jern | 1:00:38 | ||
127 | Varegg IL (172) | +1:23:21 | Kriistan Fredrik Thomassen | 1:17:57 | ||
128 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +1:23:25 | Arto Fränti | 1:04:56 | ||
129 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +1:23:29 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 1:08:46 | ||
130 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +1:23:51 | Niko Nissinen | 58:17 | ||
131 | Koovee 3 (128) | +1:23:57 | Tero Mamia | 58:47 | ||
132 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +1:23:58 | Rauli Aho | 1:13:50 | ||
133 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +1:24:59 | Morten Weber Bergesen | 1:07:21 | ||
134 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +1:25:01 | Åke Ljunggren | 1:04:22 | ||
135 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +1:25:02 | Tuomas Fjällström | 1:00:51 | ||
136 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +1:27:01 | Otto Balck | 1:00:40 | ||
137 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +1:27:24 | Antti Kivikko | 1:17:45 | ||
138 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +1:27:33 | Beat Roth | 59:37 | ||
139 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +1:28:08 | Robert Bennett | 1:14:39 | ||
140 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +1:29:39 | Eero Jalli | 1:01:16 | ||
141 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +1:29:57 | Aleksi Karttila | 1:02:15 | ||
142 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +1:30:21 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | 1:00:10 | ||
143 | OK Ogre (110) | +1:31:32 | Andris Svilans | 1:17:31 | ||
144 | Resultat AB (74) | +1:31:37 | Gabriel Bengtsson | 1:03:27 | ||
145 | Järfälla OK (227) | +1:31:37 | Benjamin Langerak | 1:03:32 | ||
146 | IF Brahe (194) | +1:31:49 | Valter Joensuu | 1:12:13 | ||
147 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +1:32:26 | Eero Pietilä | 1:04:20 | ||
148 | SK Uusi (144) | +1:32:26 | Juan Sanz | 1:13:02 | ||
149 | OK Södertörn (106) | +1:32:29 | Mrk Porgnyi | 1:00:33 | ||
150 | Asker SK (547) | +1:32:33 | Marit Isachsen | 1:22:16 | ||
151 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +1:33:15 | Adam Sandstedt | 1:05:30 | ||
152 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +1:34:08 | Tuomas Puonti | 1:04:22 | ||
153 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +1:34:43 | Jussi Piirainen | 1:06:42 | ||
154 | OK Roxen (941) | +1:36:42 | Lukas Eveborn | 1:12:29 | ||
155 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +1:37:58 | Gian Coolen | 1:08:51 | ||
156 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +1:37:59 | Krystof Hajek | 1:00:02 | ||
157 | Rastivarsat (225) | +1:38:00 | Aapo Maasilta | 1:03:07 | ||
158 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +1:38:23 | Sindre Sandven | 55:00 | ||
159 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +1:38:45 | Eemil Sakki | 1:03:06 | ||
160 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +1:38:59 | Hedwig Haas | 1:05:46 | ||
161 | OK Landehof (236) | +1:39:09 | Joel Börjesson-Eriksson | 1:08:06 | ||
162 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +1:39:25 | Antti Laine | 1:05:53 | ||
163 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +1:39:27 | Olle Kärner | 55:20 | ||
164 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +1:39:39 | Nikolai Znoev | 1:04:36 | ||
165 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +1:39:42 | Juha Kivelä | 1:09:23 | ||
166 | Koovee 4 (206) | +1:39:44 | Lauri Naskali | 1:12:02 | ||
167 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +1:39:51 | Tomas Öberg | 1:25:43 | ||
168 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +1:41:27 | Edward Larsson | 1:26:15 | ||
169 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +1:41:40 | Ådne Skjärstein | 1:11:09 | ||
170 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +1:41:54 | Kjetil Mölnvik | 1:03:33 | ||
171 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:41:55 | Anton Kruse | 1:14:13 | ||
172 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +1:42:25 | Antti Rusanen | 1:06:10 | ||
173 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +1:43:10 | Jari Niemenmaa | 1:17:00 | ||
174 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +1:44:23 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:19:08 | ||
175 | IF Hagen (362) | +1:44:53 | Marcus Carlsson | 1:08:06 | ||
176 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +1:46:24 | Shea Moose | 1:20:41 | ||
177 | Nord West 2 (129) | +1:46:36 | Maxim Gavrilyuk | 1:05:42 | ||
178 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +1:46:38 | Martin Granqvist | 1:10:28 | ||
179 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +1:46:39 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 58:38 | ||
180 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +1:46:45 | Jussi Virtanen | 1:02:58 | ||
181 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +1:46:47 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:05:00 | ||
182 | OK Meridians (163) | +1:46:52 | Andris Dzalbs | 1:07:33 | ||
183 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +1:47:24 | Robert Banfi | 1:22:58 | ||
184 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +1:48:08 | John Wolgast | 1:08:12 | ||
185 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +1:48:20 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 1:04:51 | ||
186 | Rastikarhut (312) | +1:48:22 | Joona Nolvi | 1:17:07 | ||
187 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +1:48:36 | Magnus Karlsson | 1:07:07 | ||
188 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +1:49:51 | Pekka Huhtanen | 1:08:23 | ||
189 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +1:49:59 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:01:33 | ||
190 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +1:50:05 | Öystein Fruseth Christiansen | 1:06:11 | ||
191 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +1:50:10 | Tuukka Senttula | 1:02:02 | ||
192 | Medeina (241) | +1:50:51 | Andrius Laukinis-Laukaitis | 1:08:08 | ||
193 | OK Rodhen (188) | +1:50:59 | David Melin | 1:06:51 | ||
194 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +1:51:04 | Ivan Kunin | 1:05:14 | ||
195 | OK Raseborg (215) | +1:51:14 | Jan Wasström | 1:12:27 | ||
196 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +1:51:38 | Wilhelm Bergman | 1:16:08 | ||
197 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +1:51:54 | Eeka Husu | 1:07:53 | ||
198 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +1:51:56 | Vojtech Gryc | 1:30:38 | ||
199 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +1:52:31 | Dominique Bucher | 1:18:38 | ||
200 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +1:54:41 | Sami Aalto | 1:19:13 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |