jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 7,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1301FINOK77 8 (1472)+5:22:39Harry Eklundh1:40:26
    1302FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+5:22:41Selim Virtanen2:35:10
    1303FINValio TM (1532)+5:22:51Minttu-Maija Repo1:37:56
    1304FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+5:23:04Severi Halkosaari2:28:09
    1305GERKanin tahti (1025)+5:23:42Mikko Numminen2:08:24
    1306FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+5:23:47Kari Puurunen2:14:10
    1307NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+5:23:53Sindre Valsgrd2:50:38
    1308FINKohta lytyy (1418)+5:24:53Juhana Jaatinen2:30:28
    1309FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+5:25:48Tom Kettunen1:54:56
    1310FINMPK Hme (1706)+5:25:51Pauli Jrvinen1:58:57
    1311FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+5:26:57Ilkka Tykki Niemi1:54:24
    1312FINOff Course (1344)+5:27:19Lauri Alitalo1:53:14
    1313FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+5:27:27Elias Kiviranta1:57:27
    1314FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+5:27:43Risto Nenonen1:56:41
    1315FINIK rnen (815)+5:27:49Sampo Toiva2:18:51
    1316FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+5:27:52Marja-Liisa Laitala1:54:32
    1317FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+5:27:53Pentti Kuusela1:55:27
    1318FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+5:28:04Antti Vainio2:09:53
    1319FINKompassibois (1495)+5:28:05Jorma Rissanen2:13:32
    1320FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+5:28:47Korkiamki Keijo2:29:16
    1321FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+5:30:18Suvi Sallinen2:12:54
    1322FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+5:31:01Aimo Kangas1:20:48
    1323FINMS Parma 7 (616)+5:31:06Sami Karru1:22:38
    1324FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+5:31:34Teemu Mkinen1:39:23
    1325FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+5:31:34Samppa Heiskanen58:19
    1326FINAtmospiiri (1848)+5:31:36Mika Nisula1:59:33
    1327FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+5:31:39Samuli Kostamo1:51:19
    1328FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+5:32:14Arvo Helanti2:07:53
    1329FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+5:32:17Ari Elorinne1:59:18
    1330FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+5:32:17Heidi Knknen1:57:31
    1331FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+5:32:22Ari-Pekka Virtanen1:53:35
    1332IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+5:32:22Elliot Moses1:31:52
    1333FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+5:32:56Lauri Kristo2:10:20
    1334FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+5:33:18Aarne Hurskainen2:01:08
    1335FINFuturice 2 (1742)+5:33:18Ville Keski-Nikkola2:03:32
    1336FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+5:34:02Marja Vuorinen1:54:54
    1337FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+5:34:17Katja Jaaskelainen2:17:33
    1338FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+5:34:26Jouko Lahti2:45:18
    1339FINEksym 360 (1535)+5:34:26Harri Salopelto2:01:42
    1340FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+5:34:50Juha Tikander2:12:32
    1341FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+5:35:30Ronja Marjamaa2:08:50
    1342FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+5:35:31Joki-korpela Joonas2:11:05
    1343FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+5:35:34Matti Raatikainen2:03:37
    1344FINSemantum (1475)+5:35:36Tuukka Lehtonen2:09:55
    1345FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+5:35:37Pasi Huhtinen1:55:45
    1346FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+5:35:56Tom Sundbck2:21:14
    1347FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+5:36:09Niki Helenius1:56:40
    1348FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+5:36:09Tapio Hokkanen2:18:31
    1349FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+5:36:11Katri Lyttyniemi2:11:21
    1350FINKemira Vastus (1011)+5:36:12Tuomo Harju2:21:36
    1351FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+5:36:12Hanne Blomberg2:12:02
    1352FINTARAKI (1709)+5:36:15Jere Pohjonen2:22:41
    1353FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+5:36:19Erkki Laimio2:14:22
    1354FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+5:36:25Tapani Hahto2:18:12
    1355FINKaukaa haettu (985)+5:36:25Ville Heikkinen2:26:51
    1356FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+5:36:28Wille Viittanen1:49:46
    1357FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+5:37:22Petri Polo2:05:29
    1358FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+5:37:22Mikko Lehtonen2:05:05
    1359FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+5:37:34Risto Hkkinen2:02:49
    1360FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+5:37:36Jussi Vaiste2:06:08
    1361FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+5:37:49Veli-Matti Rantio2:12:01
    1362FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+5:37:56Heikki Lintala2:27:00
    1363FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+5:40:13Christian Sundstrm1:48:42
    1364FINNorsU (1885)+5:40:21Pekka Parkkinen1:47:01
    1365FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+5:40:23Timo Siki1:45:13
    1366FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+5:41:20Mikko Rytknen2:16:45
    1367FINSaskan Talli (1609)+5:41:21Esa Katajamki2:31:23
    1368FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+5:41:32Lasse Peltola2:19:25
    1369FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+5:42:27Lauri Salmela2:56:39
    1370FINGrundium (1829)+5:42:28Jrg Linke2:42:38
    1371FINErnaali (865)+5:43:38Harri Salo1:28:56
    1372FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+5:44:26Juha Jokela1:33:07
    1373FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+5:44:27Aleksi Etholen1:56:19
    1374FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+5:44:29Pasi Silfverberg2:05:41
    1375FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+5:44:29Harri Nieminen2:01:57
    1376FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+5:44:39Pauli Vinni1:51:29
    1377FINRastisudit (1428)+5:44:44Rauli Hautaniemi1:58:04
    1378FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+5:44:45Sanni Keisu1:53:17
    1379FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+5:44:52Mikko Metskangas1:56:35
    1380FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+5:45:00Keijo Koivula2:02:51
    1381FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+5:45:30Elmo Wiikinkoski2:22:43
    1382FINTieto 2 (1415)+5:45:31Jarkko Pohjola2:24:30
    1383FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+5:45:32Matti Borg2:13:55
    1384FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+5:46:15Riikka Karppinen1:45:54
    1385FINNlkhaukat (1856)+5:46:46Jesse Huurre2:06:12
    1386FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+5:47:06Paavo Jskelinen2:50:38
    1387FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+5:47:22Timo Simell2:54:54
    1388FINTeam Maha (1327)+5:47:26Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:54:15
    1389FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+5:47:32Robert Kettunen2:05:52
    1390FINLammin Betoni (1716)+5:47:45Vesa Rantala2:03:59
    1391FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+5:47:47Juha Lehtonen2:17:33
    1392FINRejlers (1159)+5:48:02Kari Mihailov2:19:14
    1393FINStronger Together (1245)+5:48:03Timo Mki-Lohiluoma2:42:20
    1394FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+5:48:21Erkki Turunen2:24:53
    1395FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+5:48:45Kari Viitala2:08:56
    1396FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+5:48:52Erkki Raittila2:43:46
    1397FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+5:51:27Petra Alanne1:42:14
    1398FINOulun Reipas (1177)+5:51:29Erkki Holma1:59:26
    1399FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+5:53:43Inna Somova1:13:40
    1400FINKorona (1207)+5:53:57Antti Pasanen1:51:52
    1401FINThinkers (1129)+5:54:50Jussi Partanen2:02:52
    1402FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+5:54:52Sanna-Katriina Asikainen2:12:39
    1403FINSalon Vilpas (834)+5:55:23Timo Tammi2:13:03
    1404FINRasti-Perni (781)+5:55:25Risto Gustafsson1:36:53
    1405FINSitowise (1220)+5:55:31Timo Ravantti2:18:57
    1406FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+5:55:35Juhani Ahola1:56:01
    1407FINMETSn thden (1276)+5:55:43Rauno Karhukorpi1:41:07
    1408FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+5:55:46Hannu Heiskanen1:59:33
    1409FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+5:55:50Jaakko Siipola2:23:15
    1410FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+5:55:52Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski2:23:04
    1411FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+5:55:57Mikko Tiitola2:07:26
    1412FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+5:56:24Sami Nylund1:55:43
    1413FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+5:56:24Titta Rajamki1:50:01
    1414FINEspoo Expos (1312)+5:56:28Timo Liiri1:50:18
    1415FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+5:56:54Hanna Vtinen1:48:24
    1416FINSEPI (1726)+5:56:56Lauri Veitonmki1:48:50
    1417FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+5:57:58Pekka Kotamki1:44:55
    1418FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+5:58:01Angelica Lindqvist1:47:20
    1419FINRistin Miehet (1152)+5:58:05Samuli Koskinen2:01:03
    1420FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+5:58:05Antti Vilkkil2:07:44
    1421FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+5:58:06Jorma Peltokorpi2:09:42
    1422FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+5:58:11Mats Smedslund2:34:46
    1423FINLrhto (1851)+5:58:11Auvinen Juha2:18:42
    1424FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+5:58:12Heidi Lammi-Mihaljov2:02:24
    1425FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+5:58:12Erkki Lehtonen1:48:31
    1426FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+5:58:12Jouni Kivikoski1:36:56
    1427FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+5:58:12Jyri Lahtinen2:19:22
    1428FINJre (1545)+5:58:13Lauri Tunkelo2:09:30
    1429FINHRUP (1014)+5:58:17Asko Niemel-Koura2:22:07
    1430FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+5:58:17Harri Vaara2:16:33
    1431FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+5:58:18Jani Kinnunen2:02:03
    1432FINEkokumppanit (1671)+5:58:40Juho Rinta-Rahko2:07:10
    1433FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+5:59:42Juha Martikainen2:37:17
    1434FINTeam SOSE (1298)+6:00:22Anna Parkkinen2:09:05
    1435FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+6:00:33Nina Asikainen1:47:56
    1436FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+6:00:36Erika Leinonen2:19:44
    1437FINW-Klubi (1862)+6:00:39Pekka Pirkola2:33:24
    1438FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+6:00:40Antti Salonen2:19:53
    1439FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+6:01:09Pekka Keisanen2:20:05
    1440FINLostBoys (1286)+6:01:47Urpo Jaakkola1:47:08
    1441LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+6:01:54Gatis Ratkevics1:48:53
    1442FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:02:07Sipi Erkkil2:17:00
    1443FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+6:02:18Mikko Lperi2:31:20
    1444FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+6:03:25Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki2:00:12
    1445FINKarvapallo (1308)+6:04:28Reea Simola1:52:25
    1446FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+6:05:22Jesse Nikki2:18:50
    1447FINESOn seniorit (1405)+6:06:12Meri Seistola2:18:22
    1448FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+6:06:31Vesa Kyt2:01:34
    1449FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+6:06:34Teuvo Taura1:43:58
    1450FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+6:06:34Emilia Laitinen1:44:29
    1451FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+6:06:41Juho Juusela1:52:56
    1452FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+6:06:48Iiro Hapuli1:52:14
    1453FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+6:07:01Ella Kokkinen2:04:23
    1454SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+6:07:02John Lindberg2:21:15
    1455FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+6:07:03Seppo Ahvenainen1:51:48
    1456FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+6:07:11Sami Leinonen1:59:18
    1457FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+6:07:13Milla Pirskanen2:14:23
    1458FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+6:07:16Tuomas Raja2:32:23
    1459FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+6:07:35Juha Kananen1:53:18
    1460FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+6:07:48Markku Holstila1:53:34
    1461FINeLadies 3 (1939)+6:08:11Mirja Linjama1:48:31
    1462FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+6:08:32Veikko Ahokas2:24:03
    1463FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+6:08:38Lasse Lahdelma2:19:18
    1464FINRasti E4 2 (554)+6:08:45Pekka Raatikainen1:59:08
    1465FINOK Kampen (1752)+6:09:51Pasi Pekkinen2:37:00
    1466FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+6:10:51Meri Tuomainen2:34:11
    1467FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+6:11:51Toni Laine2:19:50
    1468FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+6:12:03Veeti Vesterinen2:39:00
    1469FINViitamen Veto (1566)+6:15:05Petri Leino1:48:44
    1470FINVesikmmenet (1271)+6:15:09Elina Mkinen2:06:40
    1471FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+6:15:13Jarno Kivist1:59:55
    1472FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+6:15:55Riku Viitanen2:31:51
    1473FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+6:16:12Rauli Lepist3:01:33
    1474FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+6:16:27Juha Kotanen2:07:47
    1475FINTeam Koo (1512)+6:16:46Satu Ryynnen2:46:32
    1476FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+6:18:11Sanna Taimisto2:16:59
    1477FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+6:19:14Otso Heikkinen1:52:03
    1478FINRealtimers (1693)+6:21:37Joonas Elo2:09:07
    1479FINOC Utmanare (1054)+6:21:42Jukka Manninen2:05:24
    1480FINKehityssuunta (1808)+6:21:46Ilkka Tahkokallio3:07:32
    1481FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+6:21:50Petri Karhap3:01:16
    1482FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+6:21:53Juha Lehto2:39:36
    1483FINLateksii (1594)+6:21:53Lauri Heininen2:30:51
    1484FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+6:21:53Pekka Vanne2:00:55
    1485FINAC Liiga (1419)+6:21:54Teemu Huttunen2:58:28
    1486FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+6:22:29Kristian Kokkola2:10:04
    1487FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+6:22:45Jukka Lehtinen2:10:10
    1488FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+6:22:48Salla Rantamki2:52:13
    1489FINTeam Proxion (1912)+6:22:49Jarno Auvinen2:43:27
    1490FINMetths (1907)+6:22:55Olli Antikainen2:31:41
    1491FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+6:23:07Jarmo Rantanen2:35:03
    1492FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+6:24:26Kalle Kernen2:36:03
    1493FINKotipojat (1103)+6:25:16Oona Hilkamo2:02:24
    1494FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+6:25:19Harri Mikkola2:32:36
    1495FINSalon Viesti (1153)+6:25:28Hannu Villberg1:57:25
    1496FINmroom (1333)+6:25:41Hyppl Outi1:56:51
    1497FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+6:25:58Pinja Rantama2:45:42
    1498FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+6:26:07Anu Laine1:52:06
    1499FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+6:26:46Jari Hllstrm3:09:54
    1500FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+6:29:59Antti Kauppila2:06:34
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >