< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1401 | Thinkers (1129) | +5:54:50 | Jussi Partanen | 2:02:52 | ||
1402 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +5:54:52 | Sanna-Katriina Asikainen | 2:12:39 | ||
1403 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +5:55:23 | Timo Tammi | 2:13:03 | ||
1404 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +5:55:25 | Risto Gustafsson | 1:36:53 | ||
1405 | Sitowise (1220) | +5:55:31 | Timo Ravantti | 2:18:57 | ||
1406 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +5:55:35 | Juhani Ahola | 1:56:01 | ||
1407 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +5:55:43 | Rauno Karhukorpi | 1:41:07 | ||
1408 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +5:55:46 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:59:33 | ||
1409 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +5:55:50 | Jaakko Siipola | 2:23:15 | ||
1410 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +5:55:52 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | 2:23:04 | ||
1411 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +5:55:57 | Mikko Tiitola | 2:07:26 | ||
1412 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +5:56:24 | Sami Nylund | 1:55:43 | ||
1413 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +5:56:24 | Titta Rajamäki | 1:50:01 | ||
1414 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +5:56:28 | Timo Liiri | 1:50:18 | ||
1415 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +5:56:54 | Hanna Väätäinen | 1:48:24 | ||
1416 | SEPI (1726) | +5:56:56 | Lauri Veitonmäki | 1:48:50 | ||
1417 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347) | +5:57:58 | Pekka Kotamäki | 1:44:55 | ||
1418 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703) | +5:58:01 | Angelica Lindqvist | 1:47:20 | ||
1419 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +5:58:05 | Samuli Koskinen | 2:01:03 | ||
1420 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +5:58:05 | Antti Vilkkilä | 2:07:44 | ||
1421 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +5:58:06 | Jorma Peltokorpi | 2:09:42 | ||
1422 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +5:58:11 | Mats Smedslund | 2:34:46 | ||
1423 | Lrhto (1851) | +5:58:11 | Auvinen Juha | 2:18:42 | ||
1424 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | +5:58:12 | Heidi Lammi-Mihaljov | 2:02:24 | ||
1425 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +5:58:12 | Erkki Lehtonen | 1:48:31 | ||
1426 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +5:58:12 | Jouni Kivikoski | 1:36:56 | ||
1427 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +5:58:12 | Jyri Lahtinen | 2:19:22 | ||
1428 | Järeä (1545) | +5:58:13 | Lauri Tunkelo | 2:09:30 | ||
1429 | HRUP (1014) | +5:58:17 | Asko Niemelä-Koura | 2:22:07 | ||
1430 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +5:58:17 | Harri Vaara | 2:16:33 | ||
1431 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +5:58:18 | Jani Kinnunen | 2:02:03 | ||
1432 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +5:58:40 | Juho Rinta-Rahko | 2:07:10 | ||
1433 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +5:59:42 | Juha Martikainen | 2:37:17 | ||
1434 | Team SOSE (1298) | +6:00:22 | Anna Parkkinen | 2:09:05 | ||
1435 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +6:00:33 | Nina Asikainen | 1:47:56 | ||
1436 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +6:00:36 | Erika Leinonen | 2:19:44 | ||
1437 | W-Klubi (1862) | +6:00:39 | Pekka Pirkola | 2:33:24 | ||
1438 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +6:00:40 | Antti Salonen | 2:19:53 | ||
1439 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +6:01:09 | Pekka Keisanen | 2:20:05 | ||
1440 | LostBoys (1286) | +6:01:47 | Urpo Jaakkola | 1:47:08 | ||
1441 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +6:01:54 | Gatis Ratkevics | 1:48:53 | ||
1442 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +6:02:07 | Sipi Erkkilä | 2:17:00 | ||
1443 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +6:02:18 | Mikko Lääperi | 2:31:20 | ||
1444 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +6:03:25 | Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki | 2:00:12 | ||
1445 | Karvapallo (1308) | +6:04:28 | Reea Simola | 1:52:25 | ||
1446 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +6:05:22 | Jesse Nikki | 2:18:50 | ||
1447 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +6:06:12 | Meri Seistola | 2:18:22 | ||
1448 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +6:06:31 | Vesa Kytö | 2:01:34 | ||
1449 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +6:06:34 | Teuvo Taura | 1:43:58 | ||
1450 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +6:06:34 | Emilia Laitinen | 1:44:29 | ||
1451 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +6:06:41 | Juho Juusela | 1:52:56 | ||
1452 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +6:06:48 | Iiro Hapuli | 1:52:14 | ||
1453 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +6:07:01 | Ella Kokkinen | 2:04:23 | ||
1454 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +6:07:02 | John Lindberg | 2:21:15 | ||
1455 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +6:07:03 | Seppo Ahvenainen | 1:51:48 | ||
1456 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +6:07:11 | Sami Leinonen | 1:59:18 | ||
1457 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +6:07:13 | Milla Pirskanen | 2:14:23 | ||
1458 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +6:07:16 | Tuomas Raja | 2:32:23 | ||
1459 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +6:07:35 | Juha Kananen | 1:53:18 | ||
1460 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +6:07:48 | Markku Holstila | 1:53:34 | ||
1461 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +6:08:11 | Mirja Linjama | 1:48:31 | ||
1462 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +6:08:32 | Veikko Ahokas | 2:24:03 | ||
1463 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +6:08:38 | Lasse Lahdelma | 2:19:18 | ||
1464 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +6:08:45 | Pekka Raatikainen | 1:59:08 | ||
1465 | OK Kampen (1752) | +6:09:51 | Pasi Pekkinen | 2:37:00 | ||
1466 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +6:10:51 | Meri Tuomainen | 2:34:11 | ||
1467 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +6:11:51 | Toni Laine | 2:19:50 | ||
1468 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +6:12:03 | Veeti Vesterinen | 2:39:00 | ||
1469 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +6:15:05 | Petri Leino | 1:48:44 | ||
1470 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +6:15:09 | Elina Mäkinen | 2:06:40 | ||
1471 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +6:15:13 | Jarno Kivistö | 1:59:55 | ||
1472 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +6:15:55 | Riku Viitanen | 2:31:51 | ||
1473 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +6:16:12 | Rauli Lepistö | 3:01:33 | ||
1474 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +6:16:27 | Juha Kotanen | 2:07:47 | ||
1475 | Team Koo (1512) | +6:16:46 | Satu Ryynänen | 2:46:32 | ||
1476 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1299) | +6:18:11 | Sanna Taimisto | 2:16:59 | ||
1477 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +6:19:14 | Otso Heikkinen | 1:52:03 | ||
1478 | Realtimers (1693) | +6:21:37 | Joonas Elo | 2:09:07 | ||
1479 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +6:21:42 | Jukka Manninen | 2:05:24 | ||
1480 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +6:21:46 | Ilkka Tahkokallio | 3:07:32 | ||
1481 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +6:21:50 | Petri Karhapää | 3:01:16 | ||
1482 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +6:21:53 | Juha Lehto | 2:39:36 | ||
1483 | Lateksii (1594) | +6:21:53 | Lauri Heininen | 2:30:51 | ||
1484 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1446) | +6:21:53 | Pekka Vanne | 2:00:55 | ||
1485 | AC Liiga (1419) | +6:21:54 | Teemu Huttunen | 2:58:28 | ||
1486 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +6:22:29 | Kristian Kokkola | 2:10:04 | ||
1487 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +6:22:45 | Jukka Lehtinen | 2:10:10 | ||
1488 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +6:22:48 | Salla Rantamäki | 2:52:13 | ||
1489 | Team Proxion (1912) | +6:22:49 | Jarno Auvinen | 2:43:27 | ||
1490 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +6:22:55 | Olli Antikainen | 2:31:41 | ||
1491 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +6:23:07 | Jarmo Rantanen | 2:35:03 | ||
1492 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +6:24:26 | Kalle Keränen | 2:36:03 | ||
1493 | Kotipojat (1103) | +6:25:16 | Oona Hilkamo | 2:02:24 | ||
1494 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +6:25:19 | Harri Mikkola | 2:32:36 | ||
1495 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +6:25:28 | Hannu Villberg | 1:57:25 | ||
1496 | mroom (1333) | +6:25:41 | Hyppölä Outi | 1:56:51 | ||
1497 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +6:25:58 | Pinja Rantama | 2:45:42 | ||
1498 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +6:26:07 | Anu Laine | 1:52:06 | ||
1499 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +6:26:46 | Jari Hällström | 3:09:54 | ||
1500 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +6:29:59 | Antti Kauppila | 2:06:34 | ||
1501 | SEW Service (1972) | +6:30:08 | Jukka Hatakka | 2:37:42 | ||
1502 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +6:30:55 | Esa Litja | 2:20:28 | ||
1503 | CSC (1519) | +6:32:05 | Johan Guldmyr | 2:12:00 | ||
1504 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +6:32:54 | Osmo Perkamo | 2:07:35 | ||
1505 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +6:32:58 | Yrjö Haapala | 2:10:20 | ||
1506 | Hihhulit (1197) | +6:33:05 | Emilia Carlsson | 2:41:40 | ||
1507 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +6:33:13 | Mikko Lehtinen | 2:05:23 | ||
1508 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +6:33:19 | Niko Haikala | 2:24:44 | ||
1509 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +6:33:37 | Jani Nurmela | 2:12:25 | ||
1510 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +6:33:40 | Karoliina Kiviniemi | 3:07:49 | ||
1511 | SK K3 (1499) | +6:33:43 | Elisa Suutari | 3:00:27 | ||
1512 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +6:33:59 | Olli Kanerva | 2:18:42 | ||
1513 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +6:34:02 | Anton Mäkinen | 2:25:06 | ||
1514 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +6:34:10 | Ari Toikka | 3:02:54 | ||
1515 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +6:34:45 | Topi Perttu | 2:06:22 | ||
1516 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +6:35:04 | Mika Seppälä | 2:00:10 | ||
1517 | OK77 7 (1092) | +6:35:57 | Pekka Koskinen | 1:37:14 | ||
1518 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +6:35:58 | Antero Hekkala | 1:25:13 | ||
1519 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +6:36:45 | Mika Virkki | 1:40:59 | ||
1520 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +6:36:59 | Jaana Myrsky | 2:04:45 | ||
1521 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +6:37:30 | Esa Vuorio | 2:14:52 | ||
1522 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +6:37:33 | Veikko Heinonen | 2:21:57 | ||
1523 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +6:37:38 | Niklas Nurminen | 2:22:49 | ||
1524 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +6:37:44 | Emma Ylistalo | 2:15:51 | ||
1525 | Knut Posse (1568) | +6:37:45 | Eevi Kirjasniemi | 2:23:06 | ||
1526 | Basware (1630) | +6:37:45 | Marko Lähde | 2:25:50 | ||
1527 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +6:37:45 | Aleksi Väänänen | 2:44:46 | ||
1528 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +6:37:46 | Sami Köykkä | 2:27:33 | ||
1529 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +6:37:51 | Aki Niemi | 2:28:23 | ||
1530 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +6:37:56 | Maarit Melvasalo | 2:17:55 | ||
1531 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +6:38:08 | Erkka Kiviaho | 1:48:46 | ||
1532 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +6:41:02 | Jari Vahvelainen | 2:29:23 | ||
1533 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +6:41:23 | Lasse Kotisalmi | 2:21:31 | ||
1534 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +6:41:43 | Pekka Tennilä | 2:32:06 | ||
1535 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +6:42:43 | Jussi Napola | 2:24:19 | ||
1536 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +6:42:52 | Matti Latva | 2:20:46 | ||
1537 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +6:43:49 | Hannu Erälinna | 2:21:38 | ||
1538 | Koskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925) | +6:44:58 | Kimmo Forsman | 1:35:52 | ||
1539 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +6:46:15 | Ville Kaseva | 1:37:57 | ||
1540 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +6:47:05 | Anssi Asikainen | 1:37:39 | ||
1541 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +6:47:30 | Tuukka Lindfors | 1:46:57 | ||
1542 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +6:47:32 | Daiga Jermaka | 2:17:29 | ||
1543 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +6:48:53 | Pentti Järvinen | 2:00:43 | ||
1544 | WIO Team (1541) | +6:49:27 | Roy Mickos | 2:52:23 | ||
1545 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +6:49:47 | Simo Laine | 2:41:07 | ||
1546 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +6:49:50 | Jani Jormanainen | 3:19:33 | ||
1547 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +6:51:04 | Tapio Soini | 2:12:29 | ||
1548 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1388) | +6:51:41 | Tomas Östman | 2:30:12 | ||
1549 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +6:51:49 | Tomas Zich | 2:19:11 | ||
1550 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +6:51:55 | Nissinen Taneli | 1:43:45 | ||
1551 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +6:53:23 | Jarmo Pajunen | 2:40:56 | ||
1552 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +6:54:33 | Jukka Nikkilä | 1:36:02 | ||
1553 | Telko (1898) | +6:56:44 | Svante Pahlman | 1:48:36 | ||
1554 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +6:56:58 | Jukka Lavi | 1:48:17 | ||
1555 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +6:57:15 | Linda Borgman | 2:00:48 | ||
1556 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +6:57:17 | Timo Pukkila | 1:46:34 | ||
1557 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +6:58:44 | Petteri Jokela | 2:01:31 | ||
1558 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +6:59:38 | Jari Alakastari | 2:00:00 | ||
1559 | salparasti (1057) | +7:00:22 | Tommi Rikkilä | 2:40:39 | ||
1560 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1834) | +7:00:56 | Johanna Riipinen | 1:41:13 | ||
1561 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +7:00:57 | Hannu Viitala | 2:24:07 | ||
1562 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +7:01:09 | Helena Ojala | 2:07:37 | ||
1563 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +7:01:42 | Timo Uusitalo | 1:37:06 | ||
1564 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965) | +7:02:47 | Matti Saarni | 1:26:20 | ||
1565 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +7:02:52 | Anne Paadar | 2:03:04 | ||
1566 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +7:03:51 | Tuukka Ahtola | 1:57:22 | ||
1567 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +7:04:01 | Seppo Sipilä | 2:04:21 | ||
1568 | DG SataIT (1841) | +7:04:24 | Esa Toivola | 1:57:31 | ||
1569 | Lahti Energia (1396) | +7:04:48 | Harri Mäki-Saari | 2:21:25 | ||
1570 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +7:06:12 | Panu-Ville Riihimäki | 2:16:41 | ||
1571 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +7:06:30 | Rauno Ristimäki | 1:58:44 | ||
1572 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +7:06:56 | Arto Mäkinen | 1:58:06 | ||
1573 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +7:06:57 | Seppo Lehtimäki | 1:57:30 | ||
1574 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +7:06:58 | Emilia Pietiläinen | 2:15:54 | ||
1575 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +7:07:33 | Sasu Hamina | 2:40:59 | ||
1576 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +7:07:57 | Kari Sinivuori | 1:59:50 | ||
1577 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +7:08:13 | Toivo Snåre | 2:00:40 | ||
1578 | Haikkiheikit 2 (1941) | +7:08:50 | Emma Arvio | 2:05:36 | ||
1579 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1576) | +7:09:18 | Katariina Mahkonen | 1:47:28 | ||
1580 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +7:09:24 | Timo Laurila | 2:07:04 | ||
1581 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +7:10:02 | Kaija Kankaanpää | 2:49:33 | ||
1582 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +7:10:03 | Tapio Hutri | 2:28:42 | ||
1583 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +7:10:04 | Timo Friman | 2:15:27 | ||
1584 | CastorIT (1507) | +7:10:04 | Anssi Lavonen | 2:36:54 | ||
1585 | Luja DreamTeam 2019 (1767) | +7:10:05 | Jari Luukkonen | 2:48:15 | ||
1586 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1341) | +7:10:06 | Kalervo Grekula | 1:46:07 | ||
1587 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +7:10:20 | Teemu Salo | 2:55:40 | ||
1588 | SeNaatti (1866) | +7:10:28 | Mikko Herajärvi | 2:31:52 | ||
1589 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +7:11:20 | Arto Pesonen | 3:01:44 | ||
1590 | Vierivät sammalet (1755) | +7:11:33 | Tanja Viskari | 1:18:53 | ||
1591 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +7:11:53 | Ari Aro | 2:55:24 | ||
1592 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +7:11:59 | Reijo Toivonen | 3:10:50 | ||
1593 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +7:12:01 | Aino Hursti | 2:56:20 | ||
1594 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +7:12:10 | Tiina Siren | 3:04:49 | ||
1595 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +7:13:45 | Erkki Pekkala | 3:50:10 | ||
1596 | NääsCSA (1751) | +7:13:56 | Mika Kainulainen | 2:36:38 | ||
1597 | Ristiin Rastiin (1400) | +7:13:59 | Juha Mäkinen | 2:05:20 | ||
1598 | Team Allback (1518) | +7:14:11 | Sakari Pesonen | 3:02:24 | ||
1599 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +7:14:18 | Janne Kaakinen | 2:06:19 | ||
1600 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548) | +7:14:23 | Miika Ruissalo | 2:52:57 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |