< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +1:54:45 | Siim Vanahans | 1:15:09 | ||
202 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +1:54:56 | Veeti Pellinen | 1:10:54 | ||
203 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +1:55:10 | Lasse Falck Weber | 1:04:22 | ||
204 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +1:55:12 | Kjell Westin | 1:12:20 | ||
205 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +1:55:12 | Lasse Lempainen | 1:10:21 | ||
206 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +1:55:14 | Daniel Hadorn | 1:10:04 | ||
207 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +1:55:15 | Tapio Markki | 1:07:44 | ||
208 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +1:55:24 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 1:11:07 | ||
209 | Azuolas (146) | +1:56:21 | Mantas Volungevicius | 1:27:55 | ||
210 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +1:56:53 | Mads Kruse Juhl | 1:20:11 | ||
211 | Västerås SOK (506) | +1:57:00 | Robert Palm | 1:02:09 | ||
212 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +1:57:35 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 1:06:21 | ||
213 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +1:57:57 | Aleksei Kapitonov | 1:06:36 | ||
214 | RasTiimi (220) | +1:58:09 | Petteri Arovainio | 1:17:24 | ||
215 | Långhundra IF (107) | +1:58:13 | Axel Leijon-Thorell | 1:18:07 | ||
216 | Bussola OK (154) | +1:58:42 | Katrin Mueller | 1:05:58 | ||
217 | IK Auseklis (183) | +1:59:10 | Rihards Gailis | 1:19:50 | ||
218 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +1:59:17 | Veeti Passila | 1:13:20 | ||
219 | Lynx 3 (238) | +1:59:42 | Tatu Aaltonen | 1:07:38 | ||
220 | Night Hawk (967) | +1:59:42 | Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien | 1:06:27 | ||
221 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +2:00:06 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:18:35 | ||
222 | Trollelg (174) | +2:00:15 | Tommy Schmid | 1:09:45 | ||
223 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +2:00:16 | Tommaso Civera | 1:13:20 | ||
224 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +2:00:22 | Henrik Holmberg | 1:06:03 | ||
225 | Täby OK (201) | +2:00:43 | Filip Lindqvist | 1:05:53 | ||
226 | Gotlands OF (192) | +2:00:45 | Filip Nilsson | 1:17:41 | ||
227 | Enga (264) | +2:00:46 | Harald Huse | 1:08:04 | ||
228 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +2:00:56 | Jyrki Mikkola | 1:13:57 | ||
229 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +2:01:33 | Alexander Barkar | 1:25:58 | ||
230 | Lynx 4 (321) | +2:02:50 | Markku Kipinoinen | 1:07:48 | ||
231 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +2:03:21 | Fredrik Kempe | 1:23:39 | ||
232 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +2:03:35 | Lassi Kuva | 1:16:44 | ||
233 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +2:03:40 | Lenni Väisänen | 1:09:32 | ||
234 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +2:04:02 | Magnus Hjorth | 1:12:58 | ||
235 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +2:04:03 | Viktor Löfgren | 1:13:52 | ||
236 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +2:04:04 | Ilkka Aakula | 1:36:03 | ||
237 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +2:04:04 | Teemu Väre | 53:48 | ||
238 | Navi 3 (724) | +2:04:17 | Janne Ahola | 1:01:14 | ||
239 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +2:04:23 | Oskari Niemi | 1:10:01 | ||
240 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +2:04:28 | Warren Key | 1:10:05 | ||
241 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +2:05:55 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 1:18:32 | ||
242 | OZONS OK (178) | +2:06:29 | Elizabete Blumentale | 1:11:58 | ||
243 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +2:06:55 | Johan Hedman | 1:15:52 | ||
244 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +2:07:32 | Janne Salomäki | 1:05:57 | ||
245 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +2:08:01 | Rasmus Behrenfeldt | 1:10:07 | ||
246 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +2:09:18 | Riku Kerkola | 1:11:50 | ||
247 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +2:09:21 | Lauri Koivumäki | 1:12:08 | ||
248 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +2:09:35 | Erik Toomingas | 1:12:32 | ||
249 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +2:09:42 | Markus Sinijärvi | 1:07:56 | ||
250 | OK Kapa (148) | +2:09:50 | Janis Peilans | 1:35:03 | ||
251 | Fryazino (239) | +2:09:54 | Sergey Belov | 1:04:52 | ||
252 | OK77 2 (134) | +2:10:06 | Matias Kankkunen | 1:10:02 | ||
253 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +2:10:09 | Timo Nurmela | 1:03:53 | ||
254 | Catalonia Team (162) | +2:10:13 | Pol Canosa | 1:13:07 | ||
255 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +2:10:15 | Håkan Svensson | 1:01:13 | ||
256 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +2:10:42 | Aaro Haikonen | 1:11:08 | ||
257 | Rasti 88 (226) | +2:10:49 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 1:12:57 | ||
258 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +2:10:56 | Viljam Grahn | 1:07:10 | ||
259 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +2:11:02 | Jakob Fransson | 1:15:07 | ||
260 | Peterhof (1961) | +2:11:03 | Alexander Kolchiev | 1:20:27 | ||
261 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +2:11:09 | Dmitry Somov | 1:13:54 | ||
262 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +2:11:10 | Marko Uotila | 1:12:12 | ||
263 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +2:11:10 | Mikko Fäldt | 1:16:04 | ||
264 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +2:11:18 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | 1:11:34 | ||
265 | FK Göingarna (254) | +2:11:21 | Henrik Larsson | 1:16:09 | ||
266 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +2:11:21 | Tommi Pajala | 1:07:03 | ||
267 | MEPhI (276) | +2:11:26 | Andrey Lukin | 1:12:30 | ||
268 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +2:11:45 | Sebastian Agerhäll | 1:10:19 | ||
269 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +2:11:47 | Kimmo Leivo | 1:17:15 | ||
270 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +2:11:53 | Dainoras Saunorius | 1:13:01 | ||
271 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +2:11:54 | Timo Peltonen | 1:21:30 | ||
272 | Konnerud IL (242) | +2:12:00 | Maiken Ökern Hågård | 1:23:44 | ||
273 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +2:12:13 | Peter Rutz | 1:20:48 | ||
274 | Koovee 5 (291) | +2:12:49 | Vertti Laitinen | 1:09:17 | ||
275 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +2:12:50 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 1:17:58 | ||
276 | OK Moss (570) | +2:12:54 | Torgeir Snillsberg | 1:09:42 | ||
277 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +2:12:59 | Teemu Paananen | 1:28:42 | ||
278 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +2:13:07 | Markku Piironen | 1:14:45 | ||
279 | Heming Orientering (187) | +2:13:28 | Knut Erling Öen | 1:19:10 | ||
280 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +2:13:51 | Oskari Penttinen | 1:14:03 | ||
281 | Emblem IL (379) | +2:13:54 | Andreas Fagerhaug Dalen | 1:21:12 | ||
282 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +2:13:56 | Antti Seppänen | 1:14:58 | ||
283 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +2:14:13 | Terje W. Mathisen | 1:13:41 | ||
284 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +2:14:25 | Rebecca Hylander | 1:15:25 | ||
285 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +2:15:15 | Henri Kukkonen | 1:16:19 | ||
286 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +2:15:18 | Kalle Rosenblad | 1:35:07 | ||
287 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +2:15:35 | Osmo Juola | 1:18:19 | ||
288 | IK Falken (258) | +2:15:42 | Lauri Ruberg | 1:12:10 | ||
289 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +2:17:22 | Roope Lemberg | 1:05:52 | ||
290 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +2:17:23 | Tuomas Leinamo | 1:10:02 | ||
291 | Arboro OK (181) | +2:17:35 | Marius Vaivilas | 1:13:39 | ||
292 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +2:17:35 | Per Spik | 1:03:26 | ||
293 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +2:17:46 | Mikko Tahkola | 1:07:13 | ||
294 | Rasti E4 (300) | +2:18:12 | Juho Rossi | 1:03:56 | ||
295 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +2:18:28 | Martina Rizzi | 1:03:57 | ||
296 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +2:18:57 | Aleksander Jörgensen | 1:14:42 | ||
297 | OK Vöru (210) | +2:19:04 | Einar Luup | 1:24:10 | ||
298 | Lynx 5 (468) | +2:19:07 | Matias Maronen | 1:15:46 | ||
299 | Ganddal IL (378) | +2:19:09 | Markus Breivold | 1:24:12 | ||
300 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +2:19:14 | Janne Nivukoski | 1:14:01 | ||
301 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +2:19:14 | Johannes Ylisaukko-oja | 1:21:33 | ||
302 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +2:19:32 | Teijo Oksanen | 1:23:30 | ||
303 | Byåsen IL (248) | +2:20:22 | Erlend Aune | 1:25:30 | ||
304 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +2:20:25 | Aapo Kytömäki | 1:17:23 | ||
305 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +2:20:36 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:08:35 | ||
306 | IF Minken (491) | +2:20:47 | Strandvall Amanda | 1:04:01 | ||
307 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +2:21:15 | Juha Lerssi | 1:11:18 | ||
308 | Ultra (145) | +2:21:25 | Vasia Tambasou | 1:07:51 | ||
309 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +2:22:09 | Tom Hammassyrjä | 1:01:15 | ||
310 | Umeå OK (319) | +2:22:21 | Viktor Holmgren | 1:22:02 | ||
311 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +2:22:22 | Andrea Svensson | 1:02:48 | ||
312 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +2:22:28 | Adam Karlsson | 1:15:43 | ||
313 | WKS SLASK (792) | +2:22:29 | Kalikst Sobczynksi | 1:15:33 | ||
314 | Emit (364) | +2:22:36 | Christiane Trosse | 1:16:15 | ||
315 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +2:22:51 | Siegfried Nagel | 1:33:06 | ||
316 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +2:23:18 | Timo Pohjolainen | 1:20:03 | ||
317 | Leader PTZ (922) | +2:23:33 | Semen Mikhalko | 1:26:03 | ||
318 | IF Rigor (381) | +2:23:40 | Emil Erdelius | 1:14:49 | ||
319 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +2:23:44 | Kent Vidar Kopperud | 1:16:09 | ||
320 | Turun NMKY (376) | +2:23:45 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:17:29 | ||
321 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +2:24:10 | Väinö Ristimäki | 1:18:13 | ||
322 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +2:24:30 | Petri Kauppinen | 1:25:19 | ||
323 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +2:24:38 | Jussi-Pekka Hanhela | 1:11:12 | ||
324 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +2:24:51 | Pål Skogstjärn | 58:01 | ||
325 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +2:25:00 | Markus Kaukonen | 1:17:30 | ||
326 | Downtown 65 (396) | +2:26:07 | Ville Koskenkorva | 1:17:48 | ||
327 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +2:26:10 | Igor Gavrilov | 1:19:44 | ||
328 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +2:26:18 | Elin Sjölander | 1:17:58 | ||
329 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +2:26:25 | Riku Kopra | 1:24:14 | ||
330 | OK Botnia (326) | +2:26:26 | Dan Snåre | 1:22:38 | ||
331 | Koovee 6 (497) | +2:26:37 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:10:50 | ||
332 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +2:26:40 | Magnus Struckmann | 1:09:26 | ||
333 | Nord West 3 (632) | +2:26:56 | Pavel Raev | 1:43:00 | ||
334 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +2:27:16 | Pauli Heinimaa | 1:26:55 | ||
335 | Rastiseiska (466) | +2:27:49 | Ella Skog | 1:24:07 | ||
336 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +2:28:16 | Juho Määttä | 1:08:43 | ||
337 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +2:28:47 | Juho Huhtala | 1:12:45 | ||
338 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +2:29:10 | Chloe Potter | 1:23:08 | ||
339 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +2:29:13 | Antti Lamminpää | 1:20:56 | ||
340 | IF Sturla (550) | +2:29:15 | Olav Melheim | 1:25:45 | ||
341 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +2:30:45 | Jacob Eriksson | 57:53 | ||
342 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +2:31:15 | Thomas Björklöf | 1:15:26 | ||
343 | OK77 3 (469) | +2:31:42 | Jan Donner | 56:53 | ||
344 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +2:31:47 | Simon Nordgren | 1:25:42 | ||
345 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +2:31:56 | Lauri Oksa | 1:25:19 | ||
346 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +2:32:01 | Jari Simola | 1:22:09 | ||
347 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +2:32:19 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:21:56 | ||
348 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +2:32:34 | Sanna Multala | 1:30:10 | ||
349 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +2:32:58 | Lauri Lepistö | 1:23:01 | ||
350 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +2:33:19 | Matti Lindstedt | 1:04:47 | ||
351 | Team Kymppiremontit (569) | +2:33:19 | Aatos Peura | 1:06:01 | ||
352 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +2:33:22 | TatiIana Lakhmanova | 1:10:11 | ||
353 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +2:33:24 | Tomas Snellman | 1:10:52 | ||
354 | Vang OL (451) | +2:33:39 | Ove Haugereid | 1:12:25 | ||
355 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +2:33:52 | Patricia Nieke | 1:19:47 | ||
356 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +2:34:00 | Antti Kalapudas | 1:20:13 | ||
357 | SK100 (273) | +2:34:01 | Rooni Triinu | 1:20:12 | ||
358 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +2:34:09 | Dorthe Kühl Petersen | 1:37:01 | ||
359 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +2:34:23 | Karri Stevander | 1:11:36 | ||
360 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +2:34:36 | Rein Zaitsev | 1:20:28 | ||
361 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +2:34:46 | Tero Salonen | 1:15:16 | ||
362 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +2:34:51 | Tuija Kuusela | 1:14:33 | ||
363 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +2:35:05 | Erik Bovallius | 1:11:17 | ||
364 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +2:35:09 | Jorma Varkila | 1:20:00 | ||
365 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +2:35:30 | Halvor Hoböl | 1:16:06 | ||
366 | Legenda (231) | +2:35:34 | Artem Sotkin | 1:07:50 | ||
367 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +2:36:14 | Matti Sipponen | 1:14:48 | ||
368 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +2:36:26 | Otto Lintula | 1:15:53 | ||
369 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +2:36:29 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 1:10:18 | ||
370 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +2:36:34 | Kalle Taura | 1:20:08 | ||
371 | Omega (196) | +2:36:34 | Sergey Adeev | 1:29:12 | ||
372 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +2:36:36 | Laura King | 1:11:19 | ||
373 | Yaroslavl (286) | +2:36:38 | Dmitry Parkhut | 1:15:39 | ||
374 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +2:36:38 | Valdis Karulis | 1:15:15 | ||
375 | UV SISSIT (693) | +2:36:39 | Hermanni Willman | 1:11:00 | ||
376 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +2:36:48 | Marita Hotz | 1:29:33 | ||
377 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +2:36:49 | Janne Hyyppä | 1:13:45 | ||
378 | Nostars (337) | +2:36:50 | Marko Suhonen | 1:30:24 | ||
379 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +2:36:55 | Svein-Erik Sögård | 1:13:38 | ||
380 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +2:36:56 | Maria Rosén Thelin | 1:29:21 | ||
381 | OUSA (421) | +2:36:58 | Emma Waddington | 1:23:54 | ||
382 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +2:37:25 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 1:06:35 | ||
383 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +2:37:26 | Aleksey Borevich | 1:14:56 | ||
384 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +2:37:28 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 1:23:55 | ||
385 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +2:37:50 | Laukkanen Janne | 1:21:34 | ||
386 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +2:38:34 | Petri Tuominen | 1:07:48 | ||
387 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +2:38:56 | Alexander Trempoltsev | 1:08:32 | ||
388 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +2:38:59 | Aleksi Mutka | 1:26:14 | ||
389 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +2:39:03 | Kaisa Laapas | 1:12:45 | ||
390 | OK Terjärv (298) | +2:39:04 | Matias Forsbacka | 1:13:07 | ||
391 | Myggans OS (353) | +2:39:07 | Johan Fries | 1:10:15 | ||
392 | Dela 2 (257) | +2:39:13 | Marcus Amrén | 1:07:55 | ||
393 | Ex-Legends (229) | +2:39:15 | Timo Riissanen | 1:25:50 | ||
394 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +2:39:16 | Sami Kauppinen | 1:24:53 | ||
395 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +2:39:18 | Juho Virkajärvi | 1:31:55 | ||
396 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +2:39:37 | Kalle Persson | 1:13:57 | ||
397 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +2:39:49 | Henri Kontoniemi | 1:19:03 | ||
398 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +2:40:07 | Mitri Tuomala | 1:31:54 | ||
399 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +2:40:11 | Niklas Majander | 1:14:43 | ||
400 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +2:40:17 | Lauri Isokallio | 1:04:47 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |