< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | Löytänen Rastit (780) | +3:52:22 | Pasi Talvitie | 1:31:42 | ||
802 | UrhK II08 (892) | +3:52:32 | Valve Tuomo | 1:31:18 | ||
803 | Kela (1871) | +3:52:35 | Jarmo Heikka | 1:28:18 | ||
804 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324) | +3:52:36 | Aino Mäkelä | 1:19:50 | ||
805 | Konserni (749) | +3:52:38 | Ottopekka Leskinen | 1:54:41 | ||
806 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363) | +3:52:39 | Markku Riitaoja | 1:22:47 | ||
807 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +3:52:48 | Timo Riihimäki | 1:36:03 | ||
808 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +3:52:48 | Martti Köngäs | 1:44:21 | ||
809 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1144) | +3:52:53 | Pekka Alasaari | 1:44:03 | ||
810 | Skattkärrs SOK (758) | +3:53:16 | Jenny Nyberg | 1:44:25 | ||
811 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +3:53:27 | Torbjörn Ahlskog | 1:44:39 | ||
812 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +3:53:30 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 1:56:22 | ||
813 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +3:53:32 | Heikki Andersson | 1:41:27 | ||
814 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +3:53:39 | Erkki Marila | 2:09:33 | ||
815 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +3:53:43 | Esa Turunen | 1:44:16 | ||
816 | Ristin Kilta (1203) | +3:54:58 | Benjamin Schulman | 1:31:55 | ||
817 | Oulun Raksa (830) | +3:55:06 | Timo Kivelä | 1:45:37 | ||
818 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +3:55:07 | Jarkko Heiskanen | 1:30:36 | ||
819 | Rastihaukat (653) | +3:55:07 | Antero Aunesluoma | 1:30:40 | ||
820 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +3:55:11 | Jari Mahlamäki | 1:33:44 | ||
821 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871) | +3:55:16 | Kalle Vaismaa | 1:25:44 | ||
822 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +3:55:17 | Peter Lyrenmann | 1:32:14 | ||
823 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +3:55:24 | Kirsi Arvela | 1:44:53 | ||
824 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (782) | +3:55:29 | Eero Kärkkäinen | 1:30:33 | ||
825 | Laihian Luja 2 (677) | +3:55:49 | Anttoni Patana | 1:35:08 | ||
826 | Lauttapartio (1096) | +3:56:04 | Joel Kivimies | 1:48:12 | ||
827 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +3:56:09 | Niko Paavola | 1:45:32 | ||
828 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +3:56:20 | Heta Haunia | 1:26:06 | ||
829 | OK77 4 (610) | +3:57:00 | Anders Westerlund | 1:46:06 | ||
830 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (884) | +3:57:29 | Mauri Sinnelä | 1:48:51 | ||
831 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (573) | +3:57:56 | Raimo Mäenpää | 2:18:49 | ||
832 | Aalto A!dventures (737) | +3:58:32 | Anna Kuronen | 1:22:57 | ||
833 | Verttuun Namika (849) | +3:58:48 | Jouni Kivimäki | 1:34:10 | ||
834 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (800) | +3:58:50 | Pertti Linnainmaa | 1:33:13 | ||
835 | Skogsluffarnas OK (943) | +3:58:51 | Fredrik Wallstedt | 1:49:40 | ||
836 | OK!Sport (558) | +3:59:10 | Tomasz Kosicki | 1:49:01 | ||
837 | Raisu Lumous (631) | +3:59:20 | Simo Pöyhönen | 1:42:42 | ||
838 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +3:59:36 | Urho Ojala | 1:51:39 | ||
839 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +3:59:48 | Otto Soini | 1:48:30 | ||
840 | Futurice (968) | +3:59:59 | Kalle Lappalainen | 1:38:34 | ||
841 | Epilän Esa 2 (1209) | +4:00:20 | Jari Toivonen | 1:35:20 | ||
842 | Alahärmän Kisa (652) | +4:01:07 | Ville Ylihärsilä | 1:48:17 | ||
843 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1289) | +4:01:39 | Tinja Lantta | 1:34:17 | ||
844 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +4:01:50 | Ville Uusivirta | 1:16:44 | ||
845 | Linköpings OK 3 (351) | +4:02:21 | Christer Lindell | 1:29:39 | ||
846 | Maasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658) | +4:02:39 | Eero Saukkonen | 1:35:52 | ||
847 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1297) | +4:02:47 | Lauri Tapola | 1:24:23 | ||
848 | Valmet Technologies 2 (992) | +4:02:48 | Alexander Guslin | 1:41:39 | ||
849 | EDX (1049) | +4:02:49 | Ari Hakaste | 1:36:29 | ||
850 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280) | +4:02:56 | Arttu Jokikokko | 1:41:35 | ||
851 | Navi 6 (687) | +4:03:49 | Joel Sihvonen | 1:30:31 | ||
852 | Haninge SOK (294) | +4:04:03 | Gustav Nirvin | 1:26:02 | ||
853 | OK West (605) | +4:04:15 | Veiko Lille | 1:38:56 | ||
854 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111) | +4:04:54 | Mikko Lamminpää | 1:37:31 | ||
855 | Haukijahtaajat (736) | +4:04:54 | Kim Nylund | 1:14:43 | ||
856 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (625) | +4:05:11 | Mette Palokangas | 1:26:26 | ||
857 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +4:05:18 | Totte Välkki | 1:44:36 | ||
858 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +4:05:27 | Malena Danskanen | 1:56:29 | ||
859 | Navi 4 (912) | +4:05:28 | Aki Tenhunen | 1:38:26 | ||
860 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +4:05:30 | Emmi Löfberg | 1:40:10 | ||
861 | IK Auseklis 3 (731) | +4:05:35 | Guntars Andersons | 1:34:56 | ||
862 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +4:05:38 | Anton Nilsson | 1:40:50 | ||
863 | Functio Laesa (1452) | +4:05:40 | Ulla Kilpinen | 1:56:08 | ||
864 | Vakka-Rasti (924) | +4:05:48 | Riku Salminen | 1:43:08 | ||
865 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (688) | +4:05:49 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 1:44:38 | ||
866 | Kauhavan Wisa (458) | +4:05:52 | Heino Ala-Honkola | 1:44:46 | ||
867 | Espoon Akilles 4 (955) | +4:06:00 | Pekka Kallio | 1:41:04 | ||
868 | Raula Team (1110) | +4:06:05 | Tapani Laaksonen | 1:58:34 | ||
869 | Annikin Voimailijat (1060) | +4:06:14 | Leo Alenius | 1:47:03 | ||
870 | Downtown 65 2 (804) | +4:06:18 | Kari Kujala | 1:34:39 | ||
871 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +4:06:31 | Jan Sliva | 1:39:45 | ||
872 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1050) | +4:06:33 | Päivi Mäkinen | 1:52:34 | ||
873 | Tornator (907) | +4:06:37 | Olavi Siirtola | 1:55:06 | ||
874 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +4:06:38 | Esko Hyyppä | 2:11:55 | ||
875 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +4:06:39 | Lauri Lehmonen | 1:46:52 | ||
876 | Gandvik IK (1084) | +4:07:04 | Johan Käll | 1:53:07 | ||
877 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +4:07:11 | Ismo Niemi | 2:03:09 | ||
878 | Kaslink (1131) | +4:07:13 | Toni Saarela | 1:41:39 | ||
879 | Auran Vannas (850) | +4:07:13 | Raimo Syrjälä | 1:58:35 | ||
880 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +4:07:18 | Ryszard Viertola | 1:56:27 | ||
881 | Izhora (621) | +4:07:18 | IUrii Rumiantsev | 1:28:08 | ||
882 | Rässi-Rasti (770) | +4:07:19 | Mikko Vihavainen | 1:51:14 | ||
883 | Team Nässäri (1690) | +4:07:30 | Pajula Kimmo | 1:58:40 | ||
884 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913) | +4:07:47 | Ilkka Lindqvist | 1:39:50 | ||
885 | Humanitas-seura (1219) | +4:07:54 | Humanitas-seura 5 | 1:39:17 | ||
886 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (591) | +4:08:10 | Matias Kavakko | 1:35:02 | ||
887 | Vihman Veljekset (1442) | +4:08:12 | Matti Kauppinen | 1:40:36 | ||
888 | Wonkamiehet (1005) | +4:08:14 | Petteri Tuovinen | 1:43:58 | ||
889 | Harhaveikot (1063) | +4:08:15 | Antti Laine | 1:57:50 | ||
890 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1147) | +4:08:17 | Seppo Repo | 1:40:25 | ||
891 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831) | +4:08:29 | Tuomo Nissinen | 1:36:07 | ||
892 | Rastihapot (1589) | +4:08:34 | Tommi Kilpinen | 1:29:37 | ||
893 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1079) | +4:08:36 | Eero Nevalainen | 1:41:27 | ||
894 | Hammassyrjän Happo (1884) | +4:08:55 | Markus Niemelä | 1:43:42 | ||
895 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1030) | +4:08:57 | Jaakko Raento | 2:00:02 | ||
896 | SuvunSuunta (718) | +4:08:58 | Mikko Kankkunen | 1:50:11 | ||
897 | Varnitsa 2 (1294) | +4:08:59 | Juho Salonen | 1:43:41 | ||
898 | Turun Visat (826) | +4:09:12 | Veli-Matti Ritakallio | 1:46:23 | ||
899 | Lepatiittos2 (754) | +4:09:53 | Pekka Kontturi | 1:44:45 | ||
900 | OC Harharetki (921) | +4:10:04 | Teemu Kiiski | 1:57:45 | ||
901 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +4:10:08 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 1:38:41 | ||
902 | Lynx 7 (1174) | +4:11:11 | Markku Hyvönen | 1:38:19 | ||
903 | Perhon Kiri (790) | +4:11:13 | Ilkka Koskela | 1:41:23 | ||
904 | Kullaan Kuninkaat (1028) | +4:11:18 | Teija Kujanpää | 1:37:33 | ||
905 | Saint-Gobain Finland (1760) | +4:11:28 | Jukka Järveläinen | 2:01:38 | ||
906 | Skogslöparna 2 (1648) | +4:12:17 | Mikael Nilsson | 1:57:52 | ||
907 | Piispan poijjat (927) | +4:12:22 | Tuomo Kahenvirta | 1:50:42 | ||
908 | eLadies 2 (1222) | +4:12:36 | Saara Mahlamäki | 1:24:27 | ||
909 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +4:12:49 | Timo Koskinen | 2:04:16 | ||
910 | Rakvere OK 2 (675) | +4:12:49 | Kaisa Rooba | 1:31:34 | ||
911 | Hernemäen Porina (717) | +4:12:56 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:58:14 | ||
912 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064) | +4:13:14 | Veijo Rissanen | 1:45:54 | ||
913 | Lets get LOST (877) | +4:13:16 | Aleksi Hatakka | 1:46:37 | ||
914 | USTpro Oy (487) | +4:13:19 | Jaakko Leppäkangas | 1:53:40 | ||
915 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814) | +4:13:23 | Anni Halko | 1:49:13 | ||
916 | FTA 2 (1015) | +4:13:34 | Visa Helmijoki | 1:48:47 | ||
917 | OC Toffee 2 (1621) | +4:13:36 | Jonne Eskola | 1:48:35 | ||
918 | Kaukaan Lyly (566) | +4:13:37 | Anna Hintikka | 2:01:12 | ||
919 | Sallan Karhut (627) | +4:13:38 | Lauri Uutela | 1:27:53 | ||
920 | Köntit (1176) | +4:13:40 | Teppo Moisio | 1:48:30 | ||
921 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783) | +4:13:41 | Ari Ronkainen | 1:50:06 | ||
922 | Maasillat (1261) | +4:13:48 | Risto Maasilta | 1:47:16 | ||
923 | Rasti K18 (1950) | +4:14:06 | Jarno Rutanen | 1:34:36 | ||
924 | Täsmis-Team (896) | +4:14:09 | Akseli Wiik | 1:48:52 | ||
925 | Säyneisen Salpa (544) | +4:14:31 | Kalevi Pajamäki | 1:59:13 | ||
926 | Selkien Sisu (848) | +4:14:34 | Mikael Ikonen | 1:48:49 | ||
927 | Metos (1055) | +4:14:40 | Lauri Launonen | 1:28:14 | ||
928 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (980) | +4:14:53 | Kalle Virtanen | 2:03:08 | ||
929 | Ark United (575) | +4:15:14 | Annamaria Sola | 2:18:37 | ||
930 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (997) | +4:16:08 | Lasse Laaksonen | 1:37:03 | ||
931 | Team Lost (1076) | +4:16:15 | Saara Asmundela | 1:36:53 | ||
932 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (796) | +4:16:25 | Fredrikas Girls 5 | 1:23:06 | ||
933 | CD TJALVE (969) | +4:17:31 | Arturo Javier Pena | 1:33:17 | ||
934 | Mellu ja kääpiöt (1791) | +4:18:00 | Salla Mustonen | 1:31:28 | ||
935 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523) | +4:18:31 | Jani Karttunen | 2:07:32 | ||
936 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (818) | +4:18:36 | Tiina Naakka | 1:33:56 | ||
937 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +4:18:48 | Leena Alonen | 1:38:47 | ||
938 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444) | +4:18:48 | Lasse Kemppainen | 1:52:57 | ||
939 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1370) | +4:18:49 | Akseli Jussinmäki | 1:18:28 | ||
940 | Metsähallitus (457) | +4:18:53 | Heikki Savolainen | 1:56:09 | ||
941 | Ericsson SK 2 (1476) | +4:18:56 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:27:04 | ||
942 | Muuramen Rasti (957) | +4:18:57 | Kalle Sumelles | 2:01:28 | ||
943 | Ajokoirat (763) | +4:18:58 | Ville Rahkonen | 1:25:42 | ||
944 | cloudriven.fi (1769) | +4:18:59 | Jukka Koskenkanto | 1:48:00 | ||
945 | Puskasilimät OK (1145) | +4:19:00 | Kekäle Joonas | 1:31:59 | ||
946 | Turun Puristus (1041) | +4:19:01 | Karri Karanko | 1:45:45 | ||
947 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647) | +4:19:06 | Mats Birkestål | 2:02:44 | ||
948 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1361) | +4:19:06 | Verneri Sankelo | 1:39:44 | ||
949 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845) | +4:19:14 | Jouni Laurikainen | 1:49:38 | ||
950 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (704) | +4:19:16 | Petteri Hirvonen | 1:37:57 | ||
951 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195) | +4:19:16 | Jari Harju | 1:41:31 | ||
952 | Droit (1123) | +4:19:18 | Ville Savolainen | 1:44:27 | ||
953 | Sigtuna OK (856) | +4:19:18 | Stefan Nordström | 1:59:30 | ||
954 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351) | +4:19:19 | Eero Hautala | 1:32:28 | ||
955 | GimmeFive Multisport (1733) | +4:19:19 | Alpo Välimaa | 1:32:47 | ||
956 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +4:19:25 | Petri Tynjälä | 1:33:34 | ||
957 | Rasti-Hyry (725) | +4:19:27 | Jarmo Juntunen | 1:26:02 | ||
958 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +4:19:48 | Ari Honkimaa | 1:40:30 | ||
959 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1377) | +4:19:49 | Hannu Jylänki | 1:40:11 | ||
960 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +4:19:55 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 1:29:50 | ||
961 | WSP (1215) | +4:19:57 | Simo Tammela | 1:38:18 | ||
962 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (918) | +4:19:58 | Rami Saari | 1:51:16 | ||
963 | Luonnontutkijat (840) | +4:19:58 | Timo Lauttamus | 1:45:33 | ||
964 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (741) | +4:20:08 | Arto Pynnö | 1:50:17 | ||
965 | Koneen Kerho (843) | +4:20:17 | Mika Väisänen | 1:50:33 | ||
966 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895) | +4:20:18 | Rasmus Niemi | 1:50:41 | ||
967 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (923) | +4:20:18 | Johan Pääkkönen | 1:42:20 | ||
968 | Tommin virheet (1722) | +4:20:19 | Aki Lahtinen | 1:36:09 | ||
969 | Team Peesi (1051) | +4:20:19 | Konsta Purtsi | 1:40:52 | ||
970 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062) | +4:20:21 | Philipp Koch | 1:50:45 | ||
971 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +4:20:21 | Hannes Väre | 1:45:18 | ||
972 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +4:20:21 | Joonas Karvinen | 1:45:08 | ||
973 | InnOK (786) | +4:20:22 | Olli Peltola | 1:46:46 | ||
974 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803) | +4:20:22 | Pekka Puumala | 1:57:47 | ||
975 | OtaKraa (1390) | +4:20:23 | Liisa Lundell | 1:54:31 | ||
976 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319) | +4:20:25 | Eveliina Einonen | 1:54:24 | ||
977 | X-suunnistajat (841) | +4:20:25 | Tanja Kalari | 1:40:45 | ||
978 | Kone-Yijälä (743) | +4:20:27 | Risto Mäkinen | 1:50:42 | ||
979 | Vänkypannu (1151) | +4:20:28 | Niilo-Kustaa Väätäinen | 1:16:35 | ||
980 | Rastihumppa (1947) | +4:20:29 | Sirpa Lintunen | 1:50:55 | ||
981 | TASO (1802) | +4:20:32 | Juha Soukko | 1:51:19 | ||
982 | Uppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928) | +4:20:33 | Graham Anderson | 1:58:59 | ||
983 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +4:20:37 | Timo Heiskanen | 1:55:28 | ||
984 | Rånäs OK 2 (793) | +4:20:39 | Marica Tynell | 2:05:43 | ||
985 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +4:20:41 | Timo Pinola | 1:59:14 | ||
986 | OK Computer (1262) | +4:20:46 | Matias Johansson | 1:55:44 | ||
987 | Kustavin Ahto (774) | +4:20:46 | Matti Huhtala | 1:55:38 | ||
988 | OK Trian 11 (1237) | +4:20:50 | Martin Wickholm | 1:52:34 | ||
989 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950) | +4:21:01 | Ismo Ojala | 1:53:34 | ||
990 | Kanuuna (953) | +4:21:19 | Marko Lasanen | 2:07:31 | ||
991 | Taxi Team (963) | +4:21:43 | Juha Leskinen | 1:40:30 | ||
992 | The Elvis Challenge (920) | +4:21:59 | Antti Jukarainen | 1:33:29 | ||
993 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1395) | +4:22:14 | Jorma Nevala | 1:41:11 | ||
994 | NCS Sport (1287) | +4:22:15 | Eero Miettinen | 1:41:40 | ||
995 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1199) | +4:22:16 | Pekka Hahto | 1:32:25 | ||
996 | TT226 (689) | +4:22:27 | Jutta Kukkurainen | 1:56:52 | ||
997 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168) | +4:22:29 | Lauri Itkonen | 1:30:51 | ||
998 | Eräs seura (906) | +4:22:33 | Antti Vesalainen | 1:57:43 | ||
999 | IK Kronan (722) | +4:22:34 | Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin | 1:57:10 | ||
1000 | Rannikkoprikaati (1695) | +4:22:35 | Teemu Seppälä | 1:58:16 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |