< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1501 | WIO Team (1541) | +7:08:19 | Sami Kallio | 33:08 | ||
1502 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +7:08:31 | Tomi Takala | 36:03 | ||
1503 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +7:08:31 | Pauliina Hietaniemi | 29:21 | ||
1504 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +7:11:47 | Mauri Korkka | 34:20 | ||
1505 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +7:12:05 | Mikko Ryhänen | 36:21 | ||
1506 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +7:13:01 | Kari Kivinen | 33:01 | ||
1507 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +7:13:20 | Veikko Mäkipää | 28:53 | ||
1508 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +7:13:58 | Tuukka Kraft | 28:42 | ||
1509 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +7:14:01 | Kristian Myllymäki | 25:26 | ||
1510 | DG SataIT (1841) | +7:14:20 | Heikki Kivistö | 24:21 | ||
1511 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +7:14:24 | Christa Borgman | 31:13 | ||
1512 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +7:14:27 | Anu Joutsi | 27:09 | ||
1513 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +7:14:31 | Arto Käpynen | 24:20 | ||
1514 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +7:15:18 | Janne Iijalainen | 42:04 | ||
1515 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +7:15:42 | Erkki Vilen | 28:11 | ||
1516 | Telko (1898) | +7:15:58 | Piia Appelqvist | 33:21 | ||
1517 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +7:17:58 | Antti Ahola | 28:41 | ||
1518 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +7:19:32 | Ilari Korsimo | 23:15 | ||
1519 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +7:19:38 | Esa Ristimäki | 27:00 | ||
1520 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +7:20:05 | Juha Mattila | 28:07 | ||
1521 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +7:21:21 | Jukka Virnala | 26:00 | ||
1522 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +7:23:02 | Petri Petäjistö | 30:14 | ||
1523 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +7:23:07 | Jalmari Paakala | 27:33 | ||
1524 | NääsCSA (1751) | +7:23:44 | Pauliina Mäkinen | 24:11 | ||
1525 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +7:24:34 | Antti Halonen | 26:24 | ||
1526 | Vierivät sammalet (1755) | +7:24:43 | Petra Jansson | 27:30 | ||
1527 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +7:24:45 | Johanna Suvanto | 32:12 | ||
1528 | Team Allback (1518) | +7:25:05 | Mikko Kyllönen | 25:18 | ||
1529 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548) | +7:25:58 | Topias Tyystjärvi | 26:04 | ||
1530 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +7:26:18 | Jere Palmunen | 25:11 | ||
1531 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +7:26:30 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 33:03 | ||
1532 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +7:26:50 | Petri Nyberg | 33:06 | ||
1533 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +7:26:59 | Ossi Taavitsainen | 34:34 | ||
1534 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +7:27:22 | Jyri Kanninen | 27:09 | ||
1535 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965) | +7:27:34 | Pihla Leppä | 39:20 | ||
1536 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +7:27:45 | Jarmo Leppänen | 27:49 | ||
1537 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1834) | +7:28:05 | Mikko Laakkonen | 41:28 | ||
1538 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1576) | +7:28:10 | Asko Taura | 33:10 | ||
1539 | Haikkiheikit 2 (1941) | +7:28:19 | Emma Ojala | 34:00 | ||
1540 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +7:28:24 | Satu Immonen | 31:08 | ||
1541 | SeNaatti (1866) | +7:29:19 | Juha Lemström | 32:57 | ||
1542 | Ristiin Rastiin (1400) | +7:29:50 | Harri Ali-Löytty | 30:21 | ||
1543 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +7:30:29 | Antti Perälä | 32:06 | ||
1544 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1341) | +7:30:43 | Juhani Hämäläinen | 34:57 | ||
1545 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193) | +7:30:48 | Jukka-Pekka Perkiö | 30:15 | ||
1546 | CastorIT (1507) | +7:31:53 | Ari Palin | 36:08 | ||
1547 | Laihian Luja 5 (1558) | +7:32:20 | Veli-Matti Ojanen | 31:36 | ||
1548 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +7:32:34 | Pekka Nurmi | 36:49 | ||
1549 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +7:33:00 | Mikko Kankaanpää | 37:28 | ||
1550 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +7:33:53 | Herkko Kumpulainen | 47:10 | ||
1551 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +7:34:16 | Olli Kontkanen | 34:27 | ||
1552 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +7:35:20 | Maija Tikkala | 37:35 | ||
1553 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +7:35:37 | Kimmo Kurki | 37:42 | ||
1554 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547) | +7:36:09 | Tuomo Kemppainen | 27:13 | ||
1555 | FTA 4 (1708) | +7:36:17 | Nikke Varis | 23:29 | ||
1556 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +7:36:25 | Mauno Siren | 28:43 | ||
1557 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +7:36:40 | Eila Ryyppö | 28:44 | ||
1558 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +7:37:34 | Tuomas Inkala | 37:14 | ||
1559 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +7:37:48 | Heikki Makkonen | 36:37 | ||
1560 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +7:38:05 | Arttu Kaipiainen | 33:06 | ||
1561 | RaNcat ladyt (1953) | +7:38:57 | Tiina Tähtinen | 37:37 | ||
1562 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +7:40:18 | Markku Berg | 46:26 | ||
1563 | Son Huanot (1955) | +7:40:41 | Tomi Pyylampi | 25:19 | ||
1564 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1500) | +7:40:43 | Mikko Kuitunen | 31:36 | ||
1565 | KanKi (1591) | +7:41:01 | Samu Rinkinen | 31:11 | ||
1566 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +7:41:09 | Joonas Möykkynen | 25:27 | ||
1567 | IK Falken 3 (1250) | +7:41:19 | Nicki Källman | 24:49 | ||
1568 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +7:41:46 | Jari Kivimäki | 31:55 | ||
1569 | Team Armas (1391) | +7:41:46 | Titta Liukkonen | 41:22 | ||
1570 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +7:42:42 | Janne Malinen | 37:10 | ||
1571 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +7:45:54 | Juha Suikkanen | 39:28 | ||
1572 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +7:48:02 | Ville Karinen | 25:45 | ||
1573 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198) | +7:49:43 | Mika Saarinen | 32:21 | ||
1574 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496) | +7:50:20 | Jari Nokkala | 30:29 | ||
1575 | Hirviveikot (1659) | +7:51:11 | Pasi Marttinen | 27:40 | ||
1576 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1322) | +7:51:12 | Sara Sainio | 27:14 | ||
1577 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560) | +7:51:28 | Paula Koskelo | 35:13 | ||
1578 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +7:53:20 | Mervi Luurila | 31:31 | ||
1579 | ATC EFHK (1505) | +7:54:42 | Kimmo Koivula | 26:23 | ||
1580 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +7:55:29 | Vasilisa Polichtchouk | 24:33 | ||
1581 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +7:55:54 | Roope Ruusunen | 30:35 | ||
1582 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +7:56:26 | Markku Nieminen | 29:17 | ||
1583 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +7:57:41 | Tapio Väänänen | 30:44 | ||
1584 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +7:58:44 | Jorma Mörsky | 27:28 | ||
1585 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +7:59:27 | Santeri Kilpi | 35:55 | ||
1586 | Olen tässä (1795) | +8:00:12 | Pilvi Lindberg | 28:23 | ||
1587 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +8:00:59 | Jukka Suoraniemi | 25:41 | ||
1588 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570) | +8:01:10 | Anu Sillanpää | 46:07 | ||
1589 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +8:01:34 | Hannu Sainio | 22:25 | ||
1590 | CH-Polymers (1846) | +8:02:43 | Kimmo Huhtala | 28:41 | ||
1591 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +8:03:15 | Minna Pelkonen | 31:48 | ||
1592 | MoVo (1942) | +8:03:35 | Janne Roihu | 36:00 | ||
1593 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +8:04:13 | Sauli Rytkönen | 31:13 | ||
1594 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +8:05:00 | Vladislav Shor | 28:01 | ||
1595 | SE Enocell (1765) | +8:05:20 | Aleksi Alasalmi | 29:20 | ||
1596 | Kluri (1737) | +8:06:27 | Pekka Köttö | 27:38 | ||
1597 | VRU Hyvinkää (1366) | +8:09:13 | Visa Nieminen | 30:10 | ||
1598 | INUS (1279) | +8:10:06 | Boris Ashkinadzi | 21:39 | ||
1599 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1685) | +8:11:07 | Tomi Sistonen | 30:51 | ||
1600 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +8:11:47 | Ari Oinonen | 46:50 | ||
1601 | Kyssin Kollit (823) | +8:13:21 | Hannu Währn | 26:20 | ||
1602 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +8:13:32 | Veera Koskue | 32:05 | ||
1603 | Savion VPK (1670) | +8:13:50 | Juha Hirn | 33:14 | ||
1604 | Espoon Tapiot (1270) | +8:14:28 | Olli Hakala | 28:08 | ||
1605 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487) | +8:15:00 | Heli Mikkola | 32:11 | ||
1606 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847) | +8:15:03 | Anni Mäkelä | 41:38 | ||
1607 | Uhkolan Akilles (1410) | +8:16:37 | Sakari Luokkanen | 27:38 | ||
1608 | PVTUTKL (1302) | +8:16:41 | Janina Saarnio | 23:59 | ||
1609 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +8:17:35 | Mari Slutbäck | 34:07 | ||
1610 | Numppi Brothers (1585) | +8:17:51 | Jouko Jokinen | 37:30 | ||
1611 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +8:21:36 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 26:22 | ||
1612 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +8:22:15 | Mikko Lehtinen | 32:37 | ||
1613 | Tieto 3 (1922) | +8:25:36 | Ilkka Räinä | 35:42 | ||
1614 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1529) | +8:28:18 | Kaisu Varis | 33:15 | ||
1615 | M68_Maanmittarit (1617) | +8:28:21 | Markku Lähde | 32:09 | ||
1616 | Nitor (1718) | +8:28:36 | Samu Lindholm | 32:45 | ||
1617 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +8:29:17 | Katri Suomela | 29:47 | ||
1618 | Luxus (1736) | +8:30:46 | Mirva Koivisto | 27:06 | ||
1619 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637) | +8:32:34 | Samuli Cederström | 21:14 | ||
1620 | Gardner Denver (1933) | +8:33:13 | Kari Moisio | 19:37 | ||
1621 | Team Supponen (1528) | +8:34:53 | Markku Sipi | 26:02 | ||
1622 | Kelpo Maisterit (1687) | +8:36:34 | Kimmo Laukkanen | 30:06 | ||
1623 | Himla Arkkitehdit (1798) | +8:38:04 | Kari Virtanen | 39:01 | ||
1624 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +8:38:23 | Kalle Räsänen | 1:25:10 | ||
1625 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +8:39:57 | Hietanen Teemu | 41:42 | ||
1626 | Proviisoriverkosto (1527) | +8:42:34 | Eero Lounasvaara | 28:29 | ||
1627 | Syrjäytyneet (1539) | +8:46:18 | Ilkka Riikonen | 22:11 | ||
1628 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +8:48:45 | Jukka Liukkonen | 24:49 | ||
1629 | Tampereen varuskunta (1553) | +8:52:27 | Marko Parikka | 28:36 | ||
1630 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626) | +8:53:18 | Ismo Ryhänen | 27:29 | ||
1631 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543) | +8:54:47 | Vilhelmiina Alaoja | 32:24 | ||
1632 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635) | +8:57:02 | Esa Ala-Mutka | 29:27 | ||
1633 | Klenkat (1843) | +8:58:31 | Valtonen Ossi | 25:53 | ||
1634 | Fantastic Seven (1943) | +9:00:57 | Anna Lammi | 31:28 | ||
1635 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1544) | +9:01:35 | Tiina Räsänen | 31:21 | ||
1636 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +9:01:46 | Jukka Pesonen | 28:35 | ||
1637 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1249) | +9:03:33 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 29:18 | ||
1638 | Navi 10 (1187) | +9:04:05 | Juha Pekonen | 30:40 | ||
1639 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596) | +9:05:15 | Pekka Tupasela | 32:48 | ||
1640 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +9:06:50 | Santtu Råberg | 27:48 | ||
1641 | Rasti-UHO (1367) | +9:07:14 | Eetu Kielo | 22:57 | ||
1642 | Tietokilta ry 2 (1723) | +9:08:40 | Sampo Paukkonen | 36:24 | ||
1643 | Metsään menee (1641) | +9:11:46 | Teemu Tuuli | 29:24 | ||
1644 | Vertikaalimato (1348) | +9:12:50 | Jukka Alajoutsi | 27:51 | ||
1645 | PVTUTKL 2 (1704) | +9:19:05 | Ilkka Kuusniemi | 42:18 | ||
1646 | Sonnin Suti (1484) | +9:19:43 | Victor Sten | 24:19 | ||
1647 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517) | +9:24:31 | Eero Tähkäpää | 26:41 | ||
1648 | Aamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881) | +9:26:00 | Jenni Ahola | 36:55 | ||
1649 | Rasti/C 2 (1940) | +9:29:33 | Pasi Syvänen | 36:25 | ||
1650 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463) | +9:29:37 | Jaakko Hietava | 32:07 | ||
1651 | Rastikarhut 4 (1569) | +9:29:49 | Markku J Lehtonen | 46:51 | ||
1652 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1805) | +9:29:57 | Tommi Tiihonen | 53:00 | ||
1653 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +9:33:33 | Jouni Oljakka | 45:24 | ||
1654 | Vierestäohi (1503) | +9:34:34 | Niilo Vainikainen | 28:54 | ||
1655 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1679) | +9:34:36 | Sami Inkeroinen | 41:49 | ||
1656 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +9:35:15 | Jyrki Valkama | 29:34 | ||
1657 | Insta Sports Club (1506) | +9:35:24 | Vesa Keinänen | 29:33 | ||
1658 | AC Liiga 2 (1796) | +9:36:34 | Leevi Roivanen | 42:08 | ||
1659 | Vertex Search Engines (1619) | +9:36:35 | Henri Helevä | 40:31 | ||
1660 | 1-RastiSudet (1640) | +9:42:08 | Sari Lanteri | 42:20 | ||
1661 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1620) | +9:44:10 | Juha Viirimäki | 38:53 | ||
1662 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1511) | +9:46:53 | Harri Laurila | 32:32 | ||
1663 | Rastinorsut (1738) | +9:47:07 | Jari Kuosa | 35:46 | ||
1664 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +9:54:31 | Joachim Kratochvil | 48:12 | ||
1665 | 7 Sieppoa (1602) | +9:54:41 | Turjo Helmiö | 37:29 | ||
1666 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1493) | +9:57:29 | Pirkka Mikkola | 24:51 | ||
1667 | Insinöörit ASK (1625) | +10:00:09 | Janne Juujärvi | 53:05 | ||
1668 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1629) | +10:04:15 | Saara Nieminen | 29:10 | ||
1669 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +10:04:39 | Simo Puumalainen | 21:31 | ||
1670 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1536) | +10:06:10 | Essi Pietilä | 26:33 | ||
1671 | SK Kadonneet (1638) | +10:06:55 | Aaro Mielonen | 53:08 | ||
1672 | HattikW (1610) | +10:15:17 | Santeri Mäki-Äijö | 30:20 | ||
1673 | SK NappaRasti (1590) | +10:16:52 | Janne Alvela | 29:38 | ||
1674 | Kaakon Kovin (1744) | +10:19:15 | Tomi Jusslin | 29:07 | ||
1675 | Matrix (1508) | +10:21:53 | Vesa Koivunen | 27:01 | ||
1676 | Concrasti (1946) | +10:25:54 | Juha Kallio-Mannila | 31:29 | ||
1677 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +10:27:20 | Tuomo Haukkovaara | 23:44 | ||
1678 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970) | +10:32:31 | Tiia Huuskonen | 21:20 | ||
1679 | Kuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643) | +10:38:21 | Veli-Pekka Viikilä | 46:34 | ||
1680 | Ruutanan Rasti (1894) | +10:41:05 | Ilkka Sippola | 34:36 | ||
1681 | Patria Land 2 (1891) | +10:41:23 | Pasi Lehmusoksa | 54:08 | ||
1682 | Supan silottajat (1660) | +10:44:11 | Antti Pöntinen | 36:23 | ||
1683 | Kilsan keksijät (1937) | +10:46:11 | Maria Hakala | 38:16 | ||
1684 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958) | +10:48:25 | Niko Ripatti | 46:21 | ||
1685 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1735) | +10:54:17 | Elina Ahvonen | 41:26 | ||
1686 | Curious Al (1601) | +10:55:51 | Valpola Visa | 27:11 | ||
1687 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1804) | +10:59:03 | Sami Antikainen | 31:19 | ||
1688 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1557) | +10:59:28 | Ville Laukka | 41:50 | ||
1689 | SK SK (1622) | +11:05:59 | Anssi Salmela | 34:45 | ||
1690 | Tumuhaukat (1657) | +11:08:03 | Juhana Valo | 34:30 | ||
1691 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906) | +11:18:51 | Juho Niukkala | 34:34 | ||
1692 | Gulagin Valo -07 (1915) | +11:20:27 | Rautio Tapani | 30:39 | ||
1693 | MPY (1582) | +11:30:01 | Mikko Koivuniemi | 48:21 | ||
1694 | Kyrö Isokyrö iso (1672) | +11:45:03 | Sanna Sillanpää | 46:30 | ||
1695 | Team Lohkare (1810) | +11:50:19 | Riikka Siivola | 46:14 | ||
1696 | OK Markku! (1960) | +11:58:26 | Markku Pikala | 40:44 | ||
1697 | Team Electrofit 2 (1669) | +12:04:08 | Ville Vesterinen | 36:00 | ||
1698 | Biopsi (1952) | +12:05:38 | Anni Kivinen | 33:19 | ||
1699 | Märempi rasti (1777) | +12:09:44 | Annina Orasmaa | 35:52 | ||
1700 | Erräät Oppaat (1598) | +12:37:56 | Mäkinen Ilkka | 45:58 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |